Uitslagenlijst 20e Salverda Berkumloop

Zwolle - Dinsdag 31 augustus 2010

MAN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Philemon Kisang
Kenia
29:25
29:23
2
Henry Kipkosgei
Kenia
29:30
29:29
3
Hans Lindeboom
PEC 1910
33:38
33:37
4
Simon Visser
Isala '96
35:32
35:30
5
Joris van de Meent
Cialfo
35:57
35:57
6
Reinald Bosman
PEC 1910
36:29
36:28
7
Wilco Steenwijk
PEC 1910
37:06
37:04
8
Mark Hakbijl
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
37:10
37:09
9
Janoah Bovenhuis
Flevo Delta
38:31
38:29
10
Michiel van Dellen
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
39:48
39:40
11
Bert de Lange
PEC 1910
42:34
42:30
12
Jeroen Driehuis
PEC 1910
43:12
43:07
13
Harm-Jan Bijdam
Dutch Runners Gold
44:34
44:32
M40, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Berthold Berger
PEC 1910
33:46
33:46
2
Peter van Egdom
Loopgroep PK
33:58
33:58
3
Tonnie Stouten
Veluwe
35:08
35:08
4
Bennie Thunker
Isala '96
35:49
35:48
5
Eric Kloosterziel
PEC 1910
37:39
37:36
6
Peter de Boer
PEC 1910
37:54
37:52
7
Rene Brinkhof
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
38:48
38:45
8
Peter Ligthart
PEC 1910
39:05
39:04
9
Borre de Gier
PEC 1910
39:19
39:18
10
Bert Gazenbeek
PEC 1910
41:01
40:57
11
Kees van de Wetering
Isala '96
42:03
42:00
12
Geert Meijer
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
43:29
43:25
13
Maarten Vos
PEC 1910
43:49
43:44
14
Hans Wieltink
PEC 1910
44:08
44:03
15
Age Faber
PEC 1910
48:14
46:51
M50, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Juda Vecht
PEC 1910
39:24
39:21
2
Willie Mars
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
39:51
39:49
3
Antonius Poelman
PEC 1910
41:08
41:07
4
Theo Boekema
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
41:56
41:53
5
Bouwkamp Frits
PEC 1910
43:55
43:51
6
Lubbert Bovenhuis
Flevo Delta
44:31
43:55
7
IJsbrand Reijneveld
PEC 1910
45:24
45:23
8
Henk Doornebosch
PEC 1910
45:47
45:37
9
Koos Heijmans
PEC 1910
45:49
45:03
10
Joop Bosman
De Gemzen
46:14
46:12
11
Aad van Arken
De Gemzen
48:47
48:45
12
Wim Egberts
De Gemzen
48:49
48:44
13
Johan van Santen
avVN
55:49
55:29
14
Erik Swienink
PEC 1910
57:54
56:43
VROUW, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Naomi Maiyo
Kenia
33:31
33:30
2
Ednah Kwambai
Kenia
35:54
35:53
3
Josephine Maina
Kenia
36:05
36:04
4
Jacqueline Rustidge
Isala '96
37:11
37:09
5
Cora Kloosterziel
PEC 1910
41:17
41:13
6
Lieve Tollet
PEC 1910
41:45
41:41
7
Hermie Drenth
PEC 1910
44:49
44:31
8
Tess Boekema
ACO Van Elderen
46:24
46:21
9
Rietje Klappe
PEC 1910
48:26
48:18
10
Femmie Tuin
avVN
51:41
51:33
11
Marry Hooijer
PEC 1910
53:28
53:20
12
Reina Wijnia-Kwant
avVN
53:50
53:37
13
Nelleke Evers
Veluwe
55:05
54:55
14
Joke Schmitz
Salland
57:09
55:24
M10R, 10 KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Joep Emmen
Zwolle
37:37
37:34
2
Roel-jan Heeringa
Zwolle
37:51
37:50
3
Arno Boekema
Zwolle
38:29
38:28
4
Edwin Schrik
Zwolle
39:10
39:07
5
Andrew Thomson
PEC 1910
39:50
39:46
6
Eelco Visserman
Genemuiden
39:53
39:49
7
Hanno Treep
Zwolle
40:02
40:01
8
Rudi Tromp
Wapenveld
40:08
40:05
9
Henk van den Esschert
Heerde
40:29
40:07
10
Bernard Dummer
Zwolle
40:39
40:35
11
Arno Kwak
De Gemzen
40:43
40:41
12
Harold Oeverhaus
NOP
40:49
40:47
13
Joop Wijnhoud
Zwolle
41:02
40:57
14
Albert Mussche
Nieuwleusen
41:04
40:56
15
Dieudonné Kartouw
Zwolle
41:09
41:06
16
Kees Hoekstra
Zwolle
41:14
41:03
17
Wilco Wolfs
Nijmegen
41:16
40:47
18
Olaf Satink
Zwolle
41:18
41:11
19
Jeroen Nijhuis
Zwolle
41:24
41:12
20
Gert Tadema
Zwolle
41:24
41:21
21
Andre Gijsendorffer
Zwolle
41:25
41:18
22
Peter van Polen
PEC 1910
41:31
41:26
23
Jeroen Linneman
Zwolle
41:40
41:36
24
Jan Molhoek
Zwolle
41:43
41:33
25
Wilco Visscher
IJsselmuiden
41:49
41:41
26
Erwin Booy
Zwolle
41:51
41:49
27
Bert Ruitenberg
Dalfsen
41:59
41:25
28
Arnoud Lammers
Zwolle
42:05
41:58
29
Gerjos Weelink
Zwolle
42:09
41:47
30
Jan Bakker
Zwolle
42:11
42:05
31
Tim van der Veen
Zwolle
42:16
41:53
32
Edwin van Leussen
Zwolle
42:29
42:20
33
Michiel Bronsink
Elburg
42:33
42:29
34
Gé de Leeuw
Zwolle
42:35
42:11
35
Rutger de Vries
Zwolle
42:47
42:40
36
Ben Westerkamp
Zwolle
42:50
42:43
37
Wilfried Goos
Zwolle
42:54
42:49
38
Jan-Mark Kuilder
Hardenberg
42:56
42:44
39
Jan Hoekzema
Zwolle
42:57
42:52
40
Gert Reuvekamp
Zwolle
42:59
42:35
41
Bart Oranje
PEC 1910
43:07
43:02
42
Hugo van Dijk
Zwolle
43:08
43:03
43
Eugene Satink
Zwolle
43:14
43:07
44
Frank de Groot
Zwolle
43:16
43:11
45
Louis Zandbergen
Zwolle
43:22
43:16
46
Rien Bruins
Zwolle
43:26
43:24
47
Sander Overduin
Zwolle
43:28
43:03
48
Roelof de Vries
PEC 1910
43:36
43:27
49
Simon Schoutsen
Zwolle
43:39
43:26
50
Huib Liefhebber
Zwolle
43:41
43:31
51
Albert Holtland
Staphorst
43:43
43:35
52
Erik Pepping
Zweeloo
43:45
43:38
53
Gert Peppelenbos
Zwolle
43:46
43:20
54
Gerrit Teunis
PEC 1910
43:53
43:51
55
Richard Slot
Zwolle
43:57
43:41
56
Arno Appelhof
Zwolle
43:57
43:46
57
Ramon van Enk
Zwolle
43:57
43:43
58
Marcel de Ruiter
Zwolle
44:01
43:43
59
Jeroen Tuin
PEC 1910
44:13
43:55
60
Rick Walravens
Zwolle
44:16
44:05
61
Randall Locht
Zwolle
44:17
44:10
62
Klaas Jansen
Hasselt
44:18
44:14
63
Olaf Bos
Zwolle
44:21
44:17
64
Sjouke Jan Zwarthoff
Zwolle
44:22
44:18
65
Han Stiekema
Zwolle
44:22
44:00
66
Egwin Wever
Nieuwleusen
44:23
44:13
67
Johan Weggemans
Zwolle
44:24
44:16
68
Peter Kroek
Zwolle
44:26
43:50
69
Johan Tromp
Zwolle
44:26
44:13
70
Jan Strik
De Gemzen
44:27
44:23
71
Leon Slegten
Daventria
44:33
44:21
72
Erwin van de Werfhorst
Oldebroek
44:33
44:23
73
Bram Winkelaar
Zwolle
44:35
44:23
74
Mattijn Landman
Zwolle
44:35
43:46
75
Bert Schraa
PEC 1910
44:36
44:26
76
Wim Vlieger
Elburg
44:37
44:15
77
Marcel van Assen
Zwolle
44:40
44:30
78
Vincent Radewalt
Zwolle
44:45
44:24
79
Gert Bartels
Zwolle
44:45
44:29
80
Martijn van der LInde
Hasselt
44:46
44:37
81
Ignas Heuvelink
Zwolle
44:47
44:28
82
Epke Wiersma
De Sperwers
44:55
44:48
83
Bert Jan Hartman
Zwolle
45:13
44:52
84
Hans Brink
Zwolle
45:14
44:50
85
Hugo-Martijn de Vries
Zwolle
45:18
44:37
86
Tjeerd Keizer
Zwolle
45:23
44:52
87
Albert Boeve
Zwolle
45:25
44:53
88
Rudy van der Kooi
Zwolle
45:26
43:45
89
Gerard Top
Zwolle
45:30
44:58
90
Wouter Hoogland
Zwolle
45:31
45:12
91
Jur Zandbergen
Dutch Runners Gold
45:31
45:21
92
Bas Tönis
Zwolle
45:37
45:26
93
Freddy Mulder
Zwolle
45:38
45:29
94
Martin de Boer
Zwolle
45:42
45:20
95
Adriaan Aarden
PEC 1910
45:43
45:27
96
Jeroen Hendriks
Zwolle
45:44
44:56
97
Wilbert van de Weg
Oosterwolde Gld
45:48
45:42
98
Wim Koetsier
PEC 1910
45:50
45:26
99
Erik Wim de Vries
Zwolle
45:57
45:44
100
Gerrit v/d Veen
Unica
46:00
45:54
101
Remco Smits
PEC 1910
46:01
45:57
102
Peter Jansen
Zwolle
46:02
45:34
103
Eric Veldkamp
Zwolle
46:03
45:37
104
Robin Veldhuis
PEC 1910
46:03
44:52
105
Jos Stappenbeld
Zwolle
46:04
45:12
106
Henk Ruigrok
Zwolle
46:06
45:58
107
Albert Knol
's-Heerenbroek
46:07
45:52
108
Olaf Dolstra
Meppel
46:08
45:45
109
Fred van Dam
Zwolle
46:09
45:55
110
Jos Joxhorst
Zwolle
46:09
45:46
111
Geert Tjarks
Zwolle
46:10
45:40
112
Jan Salomons
Zwolle
46:13
45:40
113
Rob Schuil
Zwolle
46:13
45:24
114
Jeffrey ter Steege
Zwolle
46:15
45:34
115
Tom van Benthem
Zwolle
46:16
45:34
116
John Bruins
Zwolle
46:18
45:40
117
Peter Tommassen
Zwolle
46:18
46:04
118
Jan van Riessen
PEC 1910
46:19
45:38
119
Jan Bos
Zwolle
46:34
45:49
120
Geert Christerus
Dalfsen
46:37
46:24
121
Henk Korterink
Hasselt
46:39
46:14
122
Arjen Bloemink
Zwolle
46:40
46:22
123
Peter Theuwissen
Zwolle
46:42
46:11
124
Bert Kleiboer
PEC 1910
46:46
45:56
125
Nico de Winter
PEC 1910
46:48
46:19
126
Erik Beusekamp
Wezep
46:50
46:37
127
Bas Koekoek
Zwolle
46:51
45:51
128
Richard Pazie
Dalfsen
46:55
46:12
129
Wiechert van Tongeren
Zwolle
47:00
45:29
130
Henk Norder
Zwolle
47:01
46:46
131
Gerard Holterman
Heino
47:03
46:27
132
Arie van de Worp
Zwolle
47:05
46:37
133
Theo Beltman
Zwolle
47:07
46:28
134
Hans van der Meiden
Zwolle
47:07
46:47
135
Jan van de Grootevheen
Hattem
47:10
46:56
136
Rutger Blankvoort
Zwolle
47:15
46:39
137
Eric Lieben
Zwolle
47:16
46:23
138
Jan Vanhommerig
Zwolle
47:17
46:35
139
Henk Kruidhof
Rouveen
47:18
46:55
140
Hans Paul Visscher
Zwolle
47:19
46:38
141
Ype Bosma
Zwolle
47:20
47:12
142
Eric Lassche
Vollenhove
47:21
46:44
143
Gerrit van der Vegt
Zwolle
47:27
46:44
144
Nico Eggens
Zwolle
47:28
47:17
145
Everhard van den Hoek
Zwolle
47:28
46:50
146
Mike Kleinlugtebeld
PEC 1910
47:29
47:11
147
Ronny Veldman
Zwolle
47:35
46:55
148
Dennis ter Bruggen
Zwolle
47:38
47:06
149
Ernst de Vries
Zwolle
47:39
47:21
150
Marcel Wierstra
Zwolle
47:40
47:29
151
Ronald Kwint
Deventer
47:43
46:59
152
Klaas Ophoff
Zwolle
47:44
47:03
153
Jan Reuvekamp
Zwolle
47:44
47:13
154
René Brinkman
De Gemzen
47:55
47:10
155
Martijn Meijer
Zwolle
47:57
47:17
156
Mathieu Onderberg
Zwolle
47:59
46:32
157
Henk van Olst
Hattem
48:03
47:51
158
Jan Kerssies
Zwolle
48:06
47:46
159
Marcel Diender
PEC 1910
48:07
47:57
160
Klaas Bootsma
Zwolle
48:08
47:36
161
Patrick Nijmeijer
PEC 1910
48:08
48:00
162
Ivar ten Velde
Almelo
48:09
47:57
163
Hans van Riel
Zwolle
48:10
48:01
164
Reinout Boxman
Zwolle
48:11
47:49
165
Pieter Wieten
Zwolle
48:16
47:38
166
Sander van Bergen
Utrecht
48:20
47:59
167
Ronald Kartosonto
Zwolle
48:20
47:47
168
Richard Wonnink
Zwolle
48:21
47:36
169
Matthijs Winkelaar
Zwolle
48:22
48:11
170
Paul Huis in 't Veld
Zwolle
48:31
48:21
171
Jeroen Kok
Zwolle
48:32
48:27
172
Alex van Rheenen
Zwolle
48:35
48:21
173
Renato koetsier
Zwolle
48:38
48:22
174
Rob Olthof
Zwolle
48:39
48:26
175
Emanuel Veldhuis
Apeldoorn
48:47
48:05
176
Appie Bulder
PEC 1910
48:50
48:42
177
Onno Knaack
Zwolle
48:53
48:18
178
André Jorink
Zwolle
48:56
48:47
179
Michel van Eeuwen
PEC 1910
48:57
48:30
180
Gerald Riedstra
Zwolle
48:59
48:46
181
Marco de Boer
PEC 1910
49:01
48:32
182
Klaas Osinga
Zwolle
49:02
48:53
183
Jan Nijburg
Zwolle
49:02
48:17
184
Ralph Dragt
Dedemsvaart
49:03
47:27
185
Hans van den Belt
Zwolle
49:04
48:17
186
Peter Mulder
Zwolle
49:05
48:54
187
Jacco Kragt
Wilsum
49:06
48:49
188
Arnold Compagner
Zwolle
49:07
48:17
189
Peter Vogel
Zwolle
49:10
48:57
190
Jan Schaapman
Zwolle
49:11
49:00
191
Rudi Mijnheer
Rouveen
49:12
48:56
192
Niek Joxhorst
Zwolle
49:12
48:19
193
Onne van Loon
Zwolle
49:13
48:47
194
Kees-Jan Geluk
Zwolle
49:14
48:55
195
Pieter Doornbos
Zwolle
49:15
49:01
196
Frits Lautenbag
De Gemzen
49:16
48:56
197
Tjarko de Ridder
Zwolle
49:18
47:42
198
Marcel van den Belt
Zwolle
49:20
48:20
199
Ernst Kruize
Zwolle
49:20
48:56
200
Harmen Sluiter
Zwolle
49:22
48:48
201
Stefan van der Meulen
Zwolle
49:23
48:49
202
Wim Schenk
Nunspeet
49:24
48:57
203
Martin Lanenga
Zwolle
49:24
49:08
204
Johnny van Aefst
Zwolle
49:26
48:53
205
Wiecher Kleinlugtebeld
PEC 1910
49:28
48:50
206
Joran Aitink
Zwolle
49:30
48:23
207
Jacob Vonder
Ommen
49:30
49:00
208
Herman Zwakenberg
Zwolle
49:32
48:54
209
Jan Stuiver
Zwolle
49:36
49:31
210
Gerrit Hoekerd
Dutch Runners Basic
49:37
49:20
211
Hielke van Loenhout
PEC 1910
49:39
49:26
212
Martin van den Berg
Zwolle
49:40
49:11
213
Arjan Kruise
Zwolle
49:41
49:08
214
Geert van der Veen
Zwolle
49:41
48:57
215
Marcel Monnink
Zwolle
49:42
49:30
216
Klaas Arkema
Hasselt
49:43
48:40
217
Arno Krooshof
PEC 1910
49:43
49:17
218
Hanno Tjeerds
Zwolle
49:44
49:11
219
Donald Poen
Zwolle
49:45
49:27
220
Jos Aitink
Zwolle
49:45
48:39
221
Jurrie Hersevoort
Zwolle
49:46
49:03
222
Pieter Steendam
Zwolle
49:47
49:14
223
Hans Beumer
Zwolle
49:49
49:38
224
Rob Wagenvoord
Tempo
49:55
49:20
225
Rudy van Leerzem
Zwolle
49:58
49:41
226
Ronald jansen
Zwolle
49:59
49:20
227
Edwin van der Molen
Zwolle
50:01
49:45
228
Gesinus Aalberts
Zwolle
50:01
48:43
229
Willem Koelewijn
Zwolle
50:02
49:55
230
Andries Vos
Zwolle
50:04
49:31
231
Bert Schiphorst
PEC 1910
50:04
49:50
232
Douwe Kromdijk
Zwolle
50:05
49:37
233
Hans Beusen
Dutch Runners Gold
50:14
49:42
234
Johan Stolte
Nieuwleusen
50:17
48:57
235
Cor van Gasteren
Heino
50:24
49:51
236
Erwin van der Linde
Zwolle
50:33
50:02
237
Mark Winkelaar
Zwolle
50:34
50:20
238
Leo Meelenhorst
De Gemzen
50:35
49:51
239
John Snakenburg
Zwolle
50:36
50:22
240
Marc Bruins Slot
Zwolle
50:39
49:43
241
Paul Borgman
Zwolle
50:40
49:44
242
Jeffrey van Dijk
Zwolle
50:43
50:13
243
Henk Jan Stuiver
Zwolle
50:44
50:38
244
Gert Tol
Hasselt
50:44
50:02
245
Diesmer Vlieger
Zwolle
50:45
50:42
246
Alex van Riele
PEC 1910
50:46
50:34
247
Corné Tamarinof
Zwolle
50:47
50:21
248
Melle Mulder
Zwolle
50:48
49:37
249
Erny Veldt
Zwolle
50:49
50:17
250
Eddy Schakelaar
Zwolle
50:50
49:48
251
Theo van de Krol
Zwolle
50:50
49:52
252
Helko van Leusen
Zwolle
50:51
50:11
253
Remko Schaapman
Zwolle
50:51
50:04
254
Dernic Broodbakker
Zwolle
50:52
49:25
255
Jan Henning
Raalte
50:52
50:26
256
Mark Hartog
Nieuwleusen
50:55
50:00
257
Aldert Pauwels
Zwolle
50:56
50:31
258
Jordie ter Steege
Zwolle
50:56
50:16
259
Jeroen Damink
Zwolle
50:58
50:04
260
Marcel Vos
Epe
51:01
50:16
261
Freddy Kroes
PEC 1910
51:02
50:33
262
Jeroen Eikenaar
Zwolle
51:05
50:10
263
Maurice Schippers
Zwolle
51:07
50:54
264
Jan van Lohuizen
PEC 1910
51:08
50:38
265
Frans Wortelboer
Zwolle
51:09
50:23
266
Arjan Dekker
Zwolle
51:11
49:47
267
Michel Kalf
Zwolle
51:13
50:32
268
Willem Timmerman
Zwolle
51:13
50:44
269
Claus Stiekema
PEC 1910
51:15
50:54
270
Wesley de Goede
Zwolle
51:15
51:05
271
Jan Hornstra
PEC 1910
51:18
50:48
272
Johan van der Molen
Zwolle
51:20
51:03
273
Jan van der Vegte
Zwolle
51:21
50:31
274
Bert Ijspeert
Zwolle
51:24
50:08
275
Freddy Jansen
Zwolle
51:36
51:02
276
Erik Kamphuis
Zwolle
51:37
51:09
277
Qrien Smits
PEC 1910
51:40
50:53
278
René Kleijer
Zwolle
51:43
50:19
279
Hessel de Jong
Zwolle
51:43
50:19
280
Kees Bredewold
Zwolle
51:44
50:31
281
Martin Zuidberg
Zwolle
51:46
51:15
282
Jan Willem ten Winkel
Zwolle
51:47
51:38
283
Ron van Eck
Zwolle
51:49
51:26
284
Joost Eggink
Zwolle
51:51
50:36
285
Arjan van de Kolk
Zwolle
51:52
51:30
286
Erik Vrieling
PEC 1910
51:55
51:33
287
Hans Smits
Zwolle
51:56
51:15
288
Lucas Vermeeren
Ommen
52:00
51:56
289
William Slot
PEC 1910
52:05
51:05
290
Rik Stappenbeld
Zwolle
52:06
51:30
291
Marco Bruintjes
Zwolle
52:10
51:26
292
Patrick Kamphuis
Zwolle
52:11
50:55
293
Wouter Couprie
Zwolle
52:13
51:58
294
Dick Jansen
PEC 1910
52:15
51:51
295
Jeroen van Halem
Unica
52:15
50:39
296
Ben Bilderbeek
Veluwe
52:15
51:18
297
Ralf Westenberg
Zwolle
52:16
51:41
298
Willem Smit
PEC 1910
52:16
51:50
299
Arjen Brouwer
Zwolle
52:18
51:19
300
Kees den Hamer
Zwolle
52:19
51:55
301
Patrick Kouma
Zwolle
52:21
51:52
302
Otto Offereins
Zwolle
52:22
50:37
303
Kevin de Graaf
Zwolle
52:24
51:46
304
Richard Scheffer
PEC 1910
52:27
52:12
305
Iwan Brink
Zwolle
52:28
52:05
306
Maarten van Garderen
Zwolle
52:29
52:03
307
Elmer Stamhuis
Zwolle
52:30
52:17
308
Guus Wessels
PEC 1910
52:31
52:15
309
Johan Nieuwland
Wezep
52:32
51:03
310
Rene landman
Zwolle
52:33
51:36
311
Arjan van der Vis
Zwolle
52:34
51:47
312
Alex van de Gronde
Zwolle
52:37
52:26
313
Pieter Dijk
Zwolle
52:41
52:12
314
Egbert Dijk
Zwolle
52:42
52:12
315
Jan Mulder
Zwolle
52:43
51:49
316
Koen Ramaker
Dutch Runners Gold
52:44
52:01
317
Benny ter Bruggen
Zwolle
52:46
52:18
318
Herman de Jager
Zwolle
52:47
52:08
319
Harry de Weerd
Zwolle
52:55
51:25
320
Ben te Wierik
Raalte
52:56
51:47
321
Gert Winkelaar
Zwolle
52:56
52:48
322
Jan-Jaap Staal
Zwolle
52:58
52:25
323
Dirk Molenhuis
Zwolle
53:01
52:12
324
Dick Hendriks
Zwolle
53:01
52:13
325
Henk Bouwknegt
Zwolle
53:02
52:20
326
Peter van Koulil
PEC 1910
53:04
53:04
327
Johnny Hekman
Zwolle
53:09
52:26
328
Kees Moesman
Zwolle
53:13
52:23
329
Tom van der Weerd
Zwolle
53:15
52:13
330
Leon Hangx
Zwolle
53:16
52:53
331
Jos Diesveld
Zwolle
53:23
53:00
332
Jan Smit
PEC 1910
53:26
51:57
333
Martin Feddes
Zwolle
53:28
53:08
334
Peter Lennips
Zwolle
53:30
52:25
335
Wim Westerink
Wezep
53:33
52:42
336
Wim Hageman
Zwolle
53:34
52:48
337
Rob Steeghs
Zwolle
53:36
53:08
338
Ferdi de Groot
Zwolle
53:38
53:31
339
Cor van Beesten
Zwolle
53:39
52:41
340
Rob Heetland
Zwolle
53:41
51:58
341
Jeroen Polder
Zwolle
53:42
52:45
342
Marcel Eijkelkamp
Zwolle
53:45
52:38
343
Jan Smit
Zwolle
53:46
53:05
344
Peter van Marion
Zwolle
53:49
52:31
345
Andy Bagaya
Zwolle
53:55
53:23
346
Harry Hollegien
Emmeloord
53:57
53:27
347
Harry Bartelds
Zwolle
53:59
53:01
348
Van den Berg
Zwolle
54:02
53:49
349
Jan R. Hardeman
Zwolle
54:03
53:33
350
Pieter Mesu
Zwolle
54:03
52:38
351
Van Rheenen R.G.A.
Rolde
54:05
53:51
352
Eric Zwiers
PEC 1910
54:07
52:37
353
Wim Mossel
Zwolle
54:09
53:19
354
Peter van de Poll
Zwolle
54:12
53:36
355
Ton Kiffers
PEC 1910
54:13
53:17
356
Karst van der Pol
Zwolle
54:13
52:44
357
Sander Fillet
Zwolle
54:14
52:53
358
Albert van der Kolk
Zwolle
54:16
53:31
359
Dick Houwer
Zwolle
54:16
53:16
360
John Jansen
Zwolle
54:18
53:20
361
Martin Pasman
Zwolle
54:18
53:59
362
Tonny Holleboom
Broekland Ov
54:18
52:52
363
Jan Kooistra
Zwolle
54:19
53:54
364
Dirk Hoitsma
Zwolle
54:21
53:11
365
Wim Derks
Zwolle
54:21
53:25
366
Rudy Vermeulen
Zwolle
54:21
53:27
367
Willem Bakker Schut
Zwolle
54:25
53:04
368
Hein Molenkamp
Emmeloord
54:26
53:56
369
Heinry Derksen
De Gemzen
54:26
53:44
370
Allard van der Meer
De Gemzen
54:26
53:45
371
Wim Dekker
Zwolle
54:30
53:23
372
Joost Hesseling
Zwolle
54:31
54:07
373
Wim Schuurman
PEC 1910
54:32
54:06
374
Patrick Oortwijn
Zwolle
54:35
53:19
375
Hans Fokker
Zwolle
54:36
53:51
376
Richard Lubbers
Zwolle
54:37
54:30
377
Erik Riemens
Zwolle
54:39
53:38
378
Eric Wansing
Zwolle
54:40
53:55
379
Maarten Holtkamp
Zwolle
54:42
53:51
380
Tommy Visscher
Zwolle
54:44
54:02
381
Rik Klein
Emmen
54:44
53:41
382
Jan Westemeijer
Zwolle
54:46
54:34
383
Henk Reuvekamp
AAA
54:46
54:26
384
Paul van der Moolen
Zwolle
54:49
53:55
385
Melchior Broek
Zwolle
54:51
54:14
386
Bert van Wifferen
Heino
54:54
54:29
387
Ake Sikkema
Zwolle
54:54
54:16
388
Chris van Vilsteren
Unica
55:00
53:13
389
Harm Hoekstra
Zwolle
55:00
53:58
390
Roelof Rekker
Zwolle
55:01
54:24
391
Andre Plattel
Zwolle
55:02
54:25
392
Henkjan Ruijfrok
PEC 1910
55:07
53:59
393
Jan Kok
PEC 1910
55:08
53:52
394
Hans van Winsum
Zwolle
55:10
53:35
395
Philip Corporaal
Dutch Runners Gold
55:12
53:59
396
Harry Siegersma
Zwolle
55:13
54:46
397
Hans Bruggeman
Zwolle
55:15
54:36
398
Paul Schraa
Zwolle
55:18
54:28
399
Jaap Bos
Zwolle
55:19
54:50
400
Arend Feenstra
Ommen
55:27
53:46
401
Gé Berkhoff
Zwolle
55:30
54:13
402
Harjan van Duren
PEC 1910
55:30
54:15
403
Martin Terpstra
Zwolle
55:34
54:21
404
Martijn Beltman
Zwolle
55:41
54:21
405
Maarten Reinders
Zwolle
55:57
55:30
406
Ronald Eschbach
Lemelerveld
56:06
54:54
407
Herman Westemeijer
Zwolle
56:07
55:54
408
Arend Pullen
Hasselt
56:07
55:03
409
Henk van Marle
Dalfsen
56:08
55:46
410
Eric Hooijer
Zwolle
56:12
54:58
411
Yvar Kolman
Zwolle
56:16
55:04
412
Jeroen Tiesma
Bolsward
56:21
55:09
413
Hobbe Vijver
Zwolle
56:21
55:09
414
Alfred Schuman
PEC 1910
56:29
56:08
415
Nick Van Den Belt
Zwolle
56:38
56:29
416
Edwin van Hoorn
Hattem
56:41
55:05
417
Be Kouwen
PEC 1910
56:43
55:53
418
Wilco Leurink
Zwolle
56:43
55:43
419
Gerard van der Kolk
Zwolle
56:45
55:17
420
Goossen Visscher
Zwolle
56:45
55:29
421
Henk Mulder
Zwolle
56:46
55:36
422
Wim J. van den Noort
Zwolle
56:47
56:38
423
Egbert Sluiter
Kampen
56:48
56:33
424
Hans Tupker
Zwolle
56:49
55:55
425
Willem Vroom
Nieuwleusen
56:51
55:38
426
Jaap van Dieren
Kampen
57:00
55:27
427
Jan Fennema
PEC 1910
57:03
55:49
428
Bert van Roekel
Dutch Runners Gold
57:05
56:06
429
Johnny te Pas
Zwolle
57:09
56:35
430
Gerrit van Oene
Zwolle
57:09
55:38
431
Wouter Beijer
Zwolle
57:11
55:55
432
John Faber
Cialfo
57:17
56:34
433
Danny Van Den Belt
Zwolle
57:30
57:19
434
Walter Rijnbout
Zwolle
57:46
57:37
435
Pierre Blommers
PEC 1910
57:53
56:44
436
Jan Pap
Zwolle
57:54
56:42
437
Wijnand Richter
Zwolle
57:55
57:38
438
Roelof Migchelsen
Zwolle
57:56
57:46
439
Nic Hooglugt
Zwolle
57:58
56:35
440
Rene Pieterman
Zwolle
58:03
57:24
441
Jurjen Conradie
Zwolle
58:09
56:58
442
Joost Mulder
PEC 1910
58:12
56:58
443
Julius Kwakernaak
Zwolle
58:13
56:50
444
Jeroen Harink
Zwolle
58:17
56:59
445
Jan Kruse
Hasselt
58:24
57:17
446
Hein Beltman
Zwolle
58:27
57:09
447
Ale Maring
Zwolle
58:29
57:31
448
Anne Herder
Emmeloord
58:30
57:05
449
Hans van Veluwen
Zwolle
58:37
57:35
450
Norman Finies
PEC 1910
58:40
57:14
451
Wilbert Bax
Zwolle
58:42
57:26
452
Rik Dikken
Unica
58:48
57:06
453
Rudi Holterman
Zwolle
58:50
57:52
454
Jan Jansen
Zwolle
58:50
57:15
455
Alfred Dijkslag
Dalfsen
58:53
57:57
456
Theo Bakker
Zwolle
58:55
57:28
457
Peter Los
Zwolle
58:57
57:20
458
Tonny Herbrink
Lemelerveld
59:11
57:25
459
Jolle Hoogland
Zwolle
59:11
58:50
460
Rolf Bus
Zwolle
59:15
58:53
461
Frank Maurits
Zwolle
59:21
58:22
462
Gieno Mensink
Zwolle
59:27
58:03
463
Bertil Oonk
Zwolle
59:27
58:03
464
Hildert Inkelaar
Zwolle
59:30
58:52
465
Arnold van Balen
Zwolle
59:35
59:33
466
Kees Emmelot
Dalfsen
59:38
58:54
467
Ruben van Leussen
Zwolle
59:40
58:23
468
Lodewijk de Vries
Zwolle
59:44
58:07
469
Timo Eijkelkamp
Zwolle
59:45
58:10
470
Niels Bax
Zwolle
59:45
58:10
471
Henk Zwijnenberg
Zwolle
59:47
58:30
472
AA Harbrink
Zwolle
59:51
58:38
473
Martin Broodbakker
Zwolle
59:58
58:23
474
Ruud van de Wetering
Zwolle
1:00:03
59:35
475
Wim Beltman
Dalfsen
1:00:15
59:36
476
Freddy Aalbers
Zwolle
1:00:22
58:47
477
Edwin Noordenbos
Zwolle
1:00:23
59:05
478
Hennie Stoel
Zwolle
1:00:41
59:11
479
Gert Timmermans
Hasselt
1:00:47
59:42
480
Peter Holweg
Zwolle
1:00:49
59:38
481
Erwin Veltman
Zwolle
1:00:50
59:39
482
Ronald van der Maaten
Dalfsen
1:00:52
1:00:28
483
Henk jan van der Veer
Zwolle
1:00:55
1:00:34
484
Bennie Nijboer
Zwolle
1:01:08
59:59
485
Jan Aberson
Zwolle
1:01:10
1:00:23
486
Gerrit Mulder
Zwolle
1:01:18
59:48
487
Frank Kleinjan
Zwolle
1:01:20
59:40
488
Manfred Reuvekamp
Zwolle
1:01:21
59:58
489
Fred Hekkenberg
Zwolle
1:01:27
1:00:10
490
Jan Kemper
PEC 1910
1:01:40
1:00:46
491
Henk v Raalte
Zwolle
1:01:43
1:01:20
492
Martijn Couprie
Zwolle
1:01:50
1:00:25
493
Gert-Jan Eilander
Zwartsluis
1:01:55
1:01:00
494
Henri Feijen
Dalfsen
1:01:59
1:01:37
495
Paul van Emmerik
Zwolle
1:02:13
1:01:06
496
Fred van de Gronde
Zwolle
1:02:18
1:01:01
497
Ron Zwiers
Zwolle
1:02:19
1:01:12
498
Piet Hersevoort
ACO Van Elderen
1:02:38
1:01:07
499
Léon Burger
Zwolle
1:02:47
1:01:47
500
Gert Niemeijer
Heerde
1:02:48
1:01:14
501
Albert Niemeijer
Zwolle
1:02:49
1:01:15
502
Gerjan Roepers
Zwolle
1:02:50
1:01:30
503
Gerwin Mensink
Zwolle
1:02:52
1:01:27
504
Jan Peter Aalbers
Zwolle
1:03:03
1:02:41
505
Toine Vos
Zwolle
1:03:14
1:01:56
506
Dirk Willem Hiemstra
Meppel
1:03:54
1:02:45
507
Wietze Postma
Zwolle
1:03:56
1:02:52
508
Eric Vos
Zwolle
1:04:01
1:03:12
509
Schonewille R
Zwolle
1:04:03
1:03:00
510
Leo Oldegbers
Dalfsen
1:04:12
1:02:31
511
Daan Föster
Zwolle
1:04:28
1:03:14
512
Joost Bruins
Zwolle
1:04:37
1:03:19
513
Ben Koopman
Zwolle
1:04:40
1:03:31
514
Hugo Hoogenboom
Zwolle
1:04:55
1:03:21
515
Frans Kerkum
Zwolle
1:05:04
1:03:47
516
Wim Schreuder
Zwolle
1:05:05
1:03:25
517
Berry Koens
Unica
1:05:42
1:04:05
518
Roy Kok
Zwolle
1:05:55
1:04:56
519
Gert Vunderink
Zwolle
1:06:43
1:05:21
520
Martie Mulder
Zwolle
1:06:46
1:05:44
521
John Vullers
Zwolle
1:07:11
1:06:52
522
Rob van Nieuw Ameronge
Zwolle
1:07:20
1:06:28
523
Martijn van der Wal
Linde Dr
1:07:34
1:06:12
524
Robert Stuffers
Zwolle
1:08:11
1:06:29
525
Gerrit Naber
PEC 1910
1:09:32
1:08:07
526
Hein Platenkamp
Zwolle
1:11:08
1:10:04
V10R, 10 KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nicole Oortwijn
Zwolle
42:57
42:21
2
Jorien Kuijk
Zwolle
44:25
44:14
3
Angeli Poppe
Zwolle
44:30
44:13
4
Myrna Vonkerman
Zwolle
44:55
44:48
5
Hilda Paarhuis
Rouveen
45:32
45:09
6
Lysanne Aarden
Vitalis
46:10
45:55
7
Kim van Rhijn
PEC 1910
46:20
45:39
8
Jolita Bekhof
Zwolle
46:26
46:21
9
Carla Boekema
Zwolle
48:30
48:26
10
Marloes van de Kreeke
Zwolle
48:59
47:57
11
Manouk Schaapman
Zwolle
49:11
48:59
12
Wimmie Ijsinga
Zwolle
49:11
48:24
13
Danielle Koopman
Zwolle
49:13
48:59
14
Annemieke van Nee
Dalfsen
49:45
49:18
15
Mirjam Stolte
Heino
50:02
49:28
16
Henny Puttenstein
De Gemzen
50:08
49:49
17
Jacqueline van Mierlo
Zwolle
50:09
49:24
18
Esther Ruitenberg
Dalfsen
50:10
49:37
19
Lia Aarden-Tabak
Zwolle
50:35
50:17
20
Henriët Koornberg
PEC 1910
50:36
50:20
21
Marlien Boerdijk
Heino
50:39
50:36
22
Laura Borgman
Zwolle
50:41
49:47
23
Anneloes Maneschijn
Zwolle
50:57
50:40
24
Jeanet Tienstra
Wezep
51:20
50:55
25
Erna van Es-Keen
Wezep
51:20
50:30
26
Winny Schouten
Zwolle
51:42
51:27
27
Annet van Rijssen
Zwolle
51:50
51:05
28
Gerda van 't Ende
De Gemzen
52:03
51:45
29
Carla van Boven
PEC 1910
52:04
51:50
30
Ingrid Dekker
Zwolle
52:06
51:58
31
Esmeralda Spek-Hovesta
Zwolle
52:16
51:02
32
Marijke Jansen
PEC 1910
52:20
51:55
33
Corita Boons
Zwolle
52:37
51:27
34
Margriet Timmerman
Daventria
52:40
51:51
35
Irma van der Weerd
Zwolle
52:54
51:53
36
Liza Karman
Zwolle
53:07
52:52
37
Paula Beukeveld
Zwolle
53:10
52:34
38
Coriene Snel
Zwolle
53:27
53:22
39
Dicky Wonnink-v.d.Kolk
Zwolle
53:29
52:46
40
Lidewyde Melenhorst
Nijmegen
53:46
53:29
41
Anthea Mulder
Zwolle
53:47
53:27
42
Hilde Eijkelkamp
Zwolle
54:03
52:53
43
Marjet Ekhart
Athlos
54:10
53:42
44
Engelien de Boer
Zwolle
54:10
53:24
45
Ellen van de Laarschot
Zwolle
54:17
53:13
46
Alice Bloemink
Zwolle
54:18
54:01
47
Anita Kamphuis
Zwolle
54:23
53:56
48
Ada van Beek
Zwolle
54:31
53:22
49
Judith van der Wijk
PEC 1910
54:43
54:18
50
Els Heuts
Zwolle
54:47
54:05
51
Anita Schemmekes
Zwolle
54:53
54:23
52
Erika van IJken
Zwolle
55:06
54:28
53
Cynthia Daals
Zwolle
55:09
53:54
54
Geertje Greving-Modder
Zwolle
55:13
54:16
55
Wil Bouwhuis
Zwolle
55:16
54:49
56
Ellen Buysrogge
PEC 1910
55:17
54:28
57
Wikke Meisner
Zwolle
55:24
54:18
58
Chantal Huitema
Zwolle
55:30
55:11
59
Inge Visser
Wapenveld
55:33
54:36
60
Giny Garst
Zwolle
55:34
54:07
61
Stefanie Jansen
PEC 1910
55:35
54:44
62
Els Westdijk
PEC 1910
55:37
55:19
63
Ester Pronk
Kampen
55:44
55:06
64
Betty Aukes
Zwolle
55:45
54:40
65
Hetty Gunters
Loopgroep PK
55:55
55:21
66
Else Scheffer
Athlos
55:58
55:33
67
Carolien van der Velde
Zwolle
56:13
55:10
68
Elly Borger
Zwolle
56:23
55:48
69
Jacquelette Veldt
Zwolle
56:23
55:49
70
Frederiek Dijkema
Zwolle
56:28
55:37
71
Jolanda Regout
PEC 1910
56:30
56:04
72
Linda Vlieger
De Gemzen
56:36
56:16
73
Silvia Bosch
Zwolle
56:39
55:01
74
Miranda Kruse
Zwolle
56:42
56:15
75
Jeanine van Dalfsen
Dalfsen
56:43
56:15
76
Iepie Roorda
PEC 1910
56:44
56:20
77
Dineke Eilander
Zwolle
56:50
55:46
78
Anita Visscher
Zwolle
56:50
56:02
79
Corina Boerendans
Oldebroek
56:53
56:43
80
Anette Westerink
IJsselmuiden
56:57
55:46
81
Sandy Karsten
Zwolle
57:01
56:23
82
Rianne de Jong
Hasselt
57:04
56:02
83
Gerda Kijk in de Vegt
Hasselt
57:06
56:22
84
Willy Veerman
Hasselt
57:06
56:26
85
Harriet Jepma
Zwolle
57:11
56:31
86
Ina Inkelaar
Zwolle
57:11
56:35
87
Susan Geerlings
Zwolle
57:13
56:22
88
Jiska Pieterman
Zwolle
57:20
56:43
89
Yvonne Rekers
Zwolle
57:21
56:30
90
Femmy Eikenaar
Zwolle
57:24
56:47
91
Céleste Visscher
Hasselt
57:26
56:03
92
Sluis van der Sonja
Zwolle
57:28
56:16
93
Hanneke Folkerts
Zwolle
57:31
56:56
94
Henny van Driesten
Zwolle
57:38
56:35
95
Marga Schaafsma
Zwolle
57:38
57:06
96
Heidi Kraaijvanger
Zwolle
57:40
56:50
97
Marian Rauh
PEC 1910
57:40
56:42
98
Felice Winters
Hasselt
57:41
56:19
99
Sabine Timmers
PEC 1910
57:41
56:53
100
Margrit Mossel
Zwolle
57:50
56:40
101
Kika Meijers
Zwolle
57:54
57:02
102
Marielle Migchelsen
Zwolle
57:56
57:48
103
Jolande Schraa
Thorn
58:05
57:17
104
Manon Braspenning
Zwolle
58:12
57:45
105
Sandra Burgman
Zwolle
58:17
57:38
106
Heleen Bax
Zwolle
58:27
57:12
107
Aletta Kroeze
Zwolle
58:29
57:30
108
Marije Neuteboom-Vogel
Zwolle
58:30
57:48
109
Tettie van der Graaf
Zwolle
58:41
57:26
110
Gerda Leene
Zwolle
58:42
57:14
111
Sanne Winkler
Hasselt
58:42
57:20
112
Hettie Wijnhoud
Zwolle
58:47
57:25
113
Paula Groothuismink
Zwolle
58:54
57:49
114
Heleen de Graaf
PEC 1910
59:15
58:50
115
Aimée Roumans
Hoogeveen
59:21
59:01
116
Margot Reinink
Meppel
59:22
58:09
117
Jacqueline van den Bri
Zwolle
59:36
58:34
118
Wietske Middelkamp
Zwolle
59:37
58:11
119
Diana Seinen
PEC 1910
59:39
58:37
120
Marjan Wijnands-Vening
Zwolle
59:43
58:10
121
Lydia Hoorn-Murris
Zwolle
59:44
58:47
122
Alie Eikenaar
Zwolle
59:45
58:48
123
Marijke Liberg
PEC 1910
59:46
58:44
124
Renske Swart
Zwolle
59:47
58:27
125
Janke Vriesinga
PEC 1910
59:48
58:45
126
Aswintha ten Klooster
Zwolle
59:48
58:43
127
Marjan Vervoort
Zwolle
59:55
59:00
128
Charlotte Kelderman
Zwolle
59:57
59:08
129
Bertine Pruim
Zwolle
1:00:20
59:32
130
Hedwig den Hartog
Zwolle
1:00:21
59:15
131
Evelyn Nieuwland
Wezep
1:00:24
59:25
132
Marlies Feenstra
Zwolle
1:00:27
59:39
133
Janet Lutkemeier
Zwolle
1:00:27
59:17
134
Marga Hilgers
PEC 1910
1:00:28
1:00:02
135
Petra van Eekeren
Dalfsen
1:00:29
59:20
136
Célina Lammertse
Zwolle
1:00:30
59:19
137
Sonja Feberwee
PEC 1910
1:00:34
59:54
138
Gisella van Olst
Zwolle
1:00:40
59:35
139
Carole Aitink
Zwolle
1:00:42
1:00:03
140
Jolanda van der Veer
Zwolle
1:00:43
1:00:04
141
Mariska Brouwers
Zwolle
1:00:52
59:45
142
Anne Dijk
Zwolle
1:00:56
1:00:15
143
Anita Lassche
Vollenhove
1:01:03
1:00:16
144
Gerda van Heerde
Vollenhove
1:01:05
1:00:19
145
Diana Beumer-Baron
PEC 1910
1:01:14
1:00:48
146
Irma Marsman
Zwolle
1:01:16
1:00:11
147
José Eppink
Zwolle
1:01:20
59:51
148
Jacolien van den Bergh
Nieuwleusen
1:01:24
1:00:10
149
Caroline Wijnands
PEC 1910
1:01:25
1:01:08
150
Carolien van Leussen
Zwolle
1:01:27
1:00:28
151
Ietje de Vries
Zwolle
1:01:27
1:01:09
152
Femmeke van den Berg
Zwolle
1:01:28
1:00:42
153
Cindy Aalders
Zwolle
1:01:29
1:00:01
154
Marlous Buitenhuis
Zwolle
1:01:29
1:00:23
155
Tanja de Haan
Groningen
1:01:35
1:01:08
156
Sjalien Zieleman
Zwolle
1:01:38
1:00:27
157
Brenda willemsen
Zwolle
1:01:38
1:00:03
158
Moniek Pronk
Zwolle
1:01:43
1:00:39
159
Astrid Ruitenberg
Zwolle
1:01:45
1:00:38
160
Carola van Heldenq
Zwolle
1:01:45
1:00:14
161
Edith van Rijssen
Zwolle
1:01:52
1:01:07
162
Cindy Boerema
Tuk
1:01:53
1:01:08
163
Liesbeth Kerssies
Zwartsluis
1:02:06
1:01:03
164
Yvonne Mulder
Enschede
1:02:08
1:01:52
165
Jeanette Leeftink
Zwolle
1:02:08
1:00:32
166
Mirjam Smits
Zwolle
1:02:09
1:00:59
167
Dikkie van Gijssel
PEC 1910
1:02:11
1:01:08
168
Anja van de Gronde
Zwolle
1:02:17
1:01:01
169
Annelies Draayer
Zwolle
1:02:20
1:01:03
170
Angelien Ester
Zwolle
1:02:24
1:00:51
171
Danique Couprie
Zwolle
1:02:43
1:02:31
172
Marianne Westerman
Zwolle
1:02:49
1:01:14
173
Lammie van denBosch
Zwolle
1:02:50
1:01:50
174
Ali Hettinga
Zwolle
1:02:50
1:01:50
175
Marge Everd
Zwolle
1:02:50
1:01:52
176
Gretha Naberman
Genemuiden
1:02:58
1:01:36
177
Suzanne Visser
Zwolle
1:03:01
1:01:52
178
Rieke Schouten
Zwolle
1:03:14
1:01:53
179
Ilse weijman Bos
Zwolle
1:03:14
1:02:30
180
Gerda Brummel
Zwolle
1:03:15
1:02:17
181
Esther Doornbosch
1:03:15
1:02:32
182
Hanneke Slaghuis
Zwolle
1:03:22
1:02:44
183
Ineke Witte
Zwolle
1:03:30
1:02:45
184
Elke Blekkenhorst
Zwolle
1:03:31
1:01:48
185
Marije Kranenburg
Zwolle
1:03:33
1:02:30
186
Judith Beintema
Zwolle
1:03:44
1:02:51
187
Joyce van der Geest
Zwolle
1:03:44
1:02:55
188
Marinka de Jong
Zwolle
1:03:50
1:03:00
189
Christel Keizer
IJsselmuiden
1:03:58
1:02:41
190
Liesbeth Oelen
Zwolle
1:04:00
1:02:39
191
Annemarie Zijl
Zwolle
1:04:03
1:02:52
192
Astrid Mensink
Hasselt
1:04:06
1:02:44
193
Alice van den Berg
Zwolle
1:04:15
1:03:21
194
Femke Bosman
Zwolle
1:04:19
1:03:40
195
Sascha Fokker
Zwolle
1:04:25
1:03:40
196
Bettie de Jonge
Zwolle
1:04:27
1:03:14
197
Renske ter Avest
Zwolle
1:04:34
1:04:16
198
Heleen Gansekoele
Zwolle
1:04:35
1:03:50
199
Jolinka Feenstra
Zwolle
1:04:41
1:03:00
200
Willy Laarman
Laag Zuthem
1:04:41
1:04:25
201
Trudy Postma
Zwolle
1:04:44
1:03:40
202
Mieke Kortmann
Dutch Runners Gold
1:04:46
1:03:30
203
Saskia van Voorst
Zwolle
1:04:49
1:03:36
204
Marleen de Mik
Zwolle
1:05:00
1:03:26
205
Marion Wennemars
Zwolle
1:05:06
1:03:34
206
Marjolein Vullers
Zwolle
1:05:07
1:03:35
207
Diana van Dam
Zwolle
1:05:14
1:04:19
208
Margreet Pasman
Zwolle
1:05:25
1:05:02
209
Betty van Goor
Zwolle
1:06:02
1:04:36
210
Alie van Dijk-Baas
Isala '96
1:06:12
1:04:31
211
Greetje de Wilde
Isala '96
1:06:12
1:04:31
212
Marieke Gierveld
Zwolle
1:06:49
1:05:45
213
Anneke van Keulen
Zwolle
1:07:02
1:06:28
214
Rineke Oving
PEC 1910
1:07:16
1:05:40
215
Marielle van Sleen
Zwolle
1:07:26
1:06:42
216
Henrieke Knobbe
Zwolle
1:07:52
1:06:31
217
Miranda Steinhorst
Zwolle
1:07:53
1:07:42
218
Simone Kiewiet
PEC 1910
1:07:54
1:07:12
219
Monique van der Beek
Zwolle
1:08:09
1:07:30
220
Ilona Laarman
Haarlem
1:08:12
1:07:26
221
Astrid Laarman
Zwolle
1:08:13
1:07:26
222
ELise Stalknecht
Zwolle
1:09:18
1:07:41
223
Monica Stalknecht
Zwolle
1:09:18
1:07:41
224
Albertine Dijkslag
Dalfsen
1:09:33
1:07:55
225
Anneke Oldegbers
Dalfsen
1:09:34
1:07:56
226
Hanneke Oosting
Zwolle
1:09:37
1:08:32
227
Wilma Buwalda
Zwolle
1:10:04
1:08:37
228
Natasja Platenkamp
Zwolle
1:11:08
1:10:00
229
Marielle Steijn
Zwolle
1:11:36
1:10:33
230
Brenda de Graaf
Zwolle
1:11:47
1:10:58
231
Ellie van de Geer
Zwolle
1:15:51
1:15:13
M5REC, 5 KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bas Hollegien
Emmeloord
17:01
17:00
2
Gerben van Vilsteren
Zwolle
17:41
17:39
3
Arne Mulder
PEC 1910
18:08
18:08
4
Harold Kruidhof
Staphorst
18:20
18:19
5
Jaimy Rengers
Zwolle
18:32
18:30
6
Bram Koppenaal
Zwolle
18:35
18:34
7
Erik Brink
Isala '96
19:05
19:02
8
Rubin Vos
PEC 1910
19:38
19:34
9
Jeroen Klein
Zwolle
20:01
19:59
10
Daniël van den Esscher
Heerde
20:04
19:42
11
Sjoerd van Westerop
Zwolle
20:18
20:10
12
Wouter Schutte
Zwolle
20:24
20:04
13
Wouter Vogelzang
Dalfsen
20:59
20:55
14
Frank Reuvecamp
PEC 1910
21:04
21:01
15
Johan Kanis
't Harde
21:14
21:10
16
Hans de Boer
Zwolle
21:16
20:57
17
Peter Jansen
Zwolle
21:26
21:18
18
Vincent Kramer
Zwolle
21:31
21:00
19
Kevin Wesselink
Zwolle
21:51
21:26
20
Henny Lensink
Unica
21:55
21:50
21
Bert Reuvecamp
Zwolle
22:05
22:03
22
Mark Oude Vrielink
Zwolle
22:11
21:59
23
Sander Kloosterziel
Zwolle
22:14
22:07
24
Marvin Reuvekamp
Zwolle
22:28
22:03
25
Jan willem Davidse
PEC 1910
22:48
22:44
26
Freek IJspeert
Zwolle
22:51
22:22
27
Paul Floor
Zwolle
22:55
22:50
28
Marco Dik
Zwolle
23:08
22:34
29
Edwin Stroeve
Zwolle
23:11
23:09
30
Elmer Pals
Zwolle
23:11
22:42
31
Bert Fix
Unica
23:40
23:35
32
Jurjan van Wijnen
Zwolle
23:41
23:22
33
Peter Uitslag
Wilsum
23:48
23:40
34
Rik van Dijk
Zwolle
23:48
23:20
35
Joris Korenromp
Zwolle
23:55
23:09
36
Bart de Roos
Zwolle
23:56
23:09
37
Lars van Surksum
PEC 1910
24:00
23:57
38
Reinier van den Beld
De Gemzen
24:07
23:59
39
Wilfred Jansen op de H
Wijhe
24:09
23:29
40
Rogier Schrijver
Zwolle
24:31
24:30
41
Joran Kroon
Zwolle
24:47
24:40
42
Gerrit Morren
Elburg
25:00
24:09
43
Harry van Wijnen
Zwolle
25:12
24:49
44
Jeroen Hettinga
Zwolle
25:31
24:36
45
Nick ten Veen
Zwolle
25:37
25:05
46
Emiel van de Wetering
Zwolle
25:38
24:47
47
Wolter van den Berg
Nieuwleusen
25:44
25:23
48
Nick Abidy
Zwolle
25:46
25:31
49
Dennis Borgmeier
Nieuwleusen
25:46
25:24
50
Paul Koop
Zwolle
25:47
24:26
51
Geerhard van Wijnen
Zwolle
26:01
25:52
52
Oswin Krottje
Zwolle
26:03
25:49
53
Luuk van der Moolen
Zwolle
26:08
25:11
54
Teun van Zwolle
Zwolle
26:16
24:57
55
Svan Vogel
Zwolle
26:16
25:15
56
Mike van der Moolen
Zwolle
26:18
25:21
57
Roy van der Stouwe
Zwolle
26:19
25:14
58
Daniel Visser
Zwolle
26:21
25:00
59
Henk Dalvoorde
Zwolle
26:23
24:46
60
Mark Eggens
Zwolle
26:44
26:06
61
Robert Meijerink
Arrien
26:52
25:32
62
Luuk de Vries
PEC 1910
26:52
26:50
63
Tim van der Ploeg
Zwolle
26:55
25:58
64
Jos Jousma
Zwolle
27:07
26:31
65
Elwin Gerrits
Zwolle
27:10
25:51
66
Lammert Nienhuis
Zuidwolde Dr
27:18
26:37
67
Hans Veenema
Zwolle
27:26
26:35
68
Robert Jansen
Zwolle
27:27
26:40
69
Patrick Kuiper
PEC 1910
27:28
27:17
70
Ado Ademi
Zwolle
27:31
26:15
71
Richard Zuidberg
Zwolle
27:33
26:05
72
Jasper Baard
Hattem
27:39
26:16
73
Daan Rosendal
Zwolle
27:53
26:25
74
Cees van den Engel
PEC 1910
27:57
27:03
75
David Cohlen
Zwolle
28:03
27:33
76
Anton Koenjer
Zwolle
28:04
27:35
77
Arjan Visch
Nunspeet
28:20
26:56
78
Milan Rada
Zwolle
28:21
27:25
79
Paul Budding
Zwolle
28:26
27:26
80
Wubbo Boiten
Zwolle
28:36
27:11
81
Hans Loovers
Unica
28:54
27:19
82
Maik Veldman
Zwolle
28:56
28:14
83
Ramon Gerrits
Zwolle
29:06
27:47
84
Simon Coree
Zwolle
29:08
27:40
85
Max Dalvoorde
Zwolle
29:12
27:35
86
Marinus Coree
Zwolle
29:17
27:50
87
Martin Schemkes
Heino
29:29
29:14
88
Johan Nienhuis
Dalfsen
29:29
29:15
89
Ben Cohlen
Zwolle
29:34
29:05
90
Yannick Veldt
Zwolle
29:38
29:05
91
Fred Pals
Zwolle
29:39
28:05
92
Bert Brevoord
Wijhe
29:43
29:06
93
Jan van Domselaar
Dronten
29:53
29:36
94
Herman Drolenga
Wezep
29:54
29:20
95
Marc Sonke
Zwolle
29:54
29:00
96
Pierre Hovenga
Zwolle
29:57
28:53
97
Dirk van de Worp
Heerde
30:09
29:39
98
Cees de Bruin
Heerde
30:10
29:40
99
Mees de Vries
Zwolle
30:12
29:01
100
Berend Verburgt
Zwolle
30:14
28:31
101
Raymond Donker
PEC 1910
30:18
29:10
102
Mike Appelhof
Zwolle
30:20
28:37
103
Robbert Holsappel
Rouveen
30:22
28:58
104
Gerdo van den Burg
De Gemzen
30:26
29:13
105
Ruud Hilhorst
Unica
30:31
28:48
106
Joop Sattler
PEC 1910
30:36
29:54
107
Raymond Thalen
Zwolle
30:52
29:13
108
Robin van der Ploeg
Zwolle
30:58
30:02
109
Tonny van der Ploeg
Zwolle
30:59
30:03
110
Erwin Schouten
Zwolle
31:00
29:48
111
Theo Tijhuis
Zwolle
31:00
30:17
112
Herman Denekamp
Zwolle
31:04
30:31
113
Adri Nitrauw
Unica
31:18
29:37
114
Nick Zwiers
Zwolle
31:22
29:52
115
Thomas Deinum
Zwolle
31:24
30:11
116
Janwillem Schiltman
PEC 1910
31:36
30:16
117
Bart Lubbinge
Unica
31:37
29:58
118
Jos Kamphuis
Zwolle
31:56
30:18
119
Ben van Eekeren
Zwolle
31:59
30:53
120
Mark Duijtshoff
Zwolle
32:07
30:37
121
Raymond Weelink
PEC 1910
32:07
31:25
122
Jord Duijtshoff
Zwolle
32:08
30:38
123
Hessel van Vilsteren
Zwolle
32:12
30:41
124
Luuk Tupker
PEC 1910
32:16
31:25
125
Jens Hutten
Zwolle
32:20
30:59
126
Bert de Groote
Zwolle
32:23
31:28
127
Jaap Wams
Zwolle
32:41
31:15
128
Ron Badenbroek
Zwolle
32:56
31:13
129
Robert Schuurman
Zwolle
32:57
31:14
130
Emiel Löhr
Zwolle
33:02
33:01
131
Max Vunderink
Zwolle
33:23
32:01
132
Daan Grob
Zwolle
33:23
32:24
133
Simon Inkelaar
Zwolle
33:31
32:47
134
Lars Vogel
Zwolle
33:39
32:24
135
Evert Veldhuis
Zwolle
33:43
32:57
136
Wim Prins
Zwolle
33:52
32:36
137
Rik Rosendal
Zwolle
33:59
32:31
138
Rene Blom
Zwolle
34:16
32:45
139
Teun Magré
Zwolle
34:19
32:35
140
Tom Vunderink
Zwolle
34:43
33:21
141
Bram Otten
Zwolle
34:57
34:05
142
Wessel van Enk
Zwolle
35:01
33:47
143
Hendri Huenestein
't Harde
35:12
33:50
144
Karel Jan Voogd
Zwolle
35:18
33:36
145
Mark Herssevoort
Zwolle
35:47
35:46
146
Lex Loozeman
Zwolle
36:22
34:41
147
Daan Loozeman
Zwolle
36:24
34:43
148
Uwe Loozeman
Zwolle
36:25
34:45
149
Be Jansen
Zwolle
36:42
35:58
150
Sander Keizer
Zwolle
36:43
36:23
151
Henri Nijhof
Zwolle
37:33
36:36
152
Geoffrey Tan
Zwolle
37:44
36:16
153
Fabian Lammertse
Zwolle
38:02
37:13
154
Hielke Jans
Zwolle
54:44
53:57
V5REC, 5 KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hellen de Vries
PEC 1910
19:38
19:38
2
Lotte Huiberts
Laag Zuthem
21:06
21:00
3
Martha Tiel Groenesteg
Zwolle
21:10
21:02
4
Mylena Floor
Zwolle
21:10
21:05
5
Tieneke de Jong-Brouwe
Zwolle
22:22
22:20
6
Jeannet Leppink- de Ha
PEC 1910
22:25
22:21
7
Patricia Seinen
Zwolle
22:49
22:19
8
Larissa Mars
ACO Van Elderen
23:15
23:10
9
Leonie Damink
Zwolle
23:25
23:20
10
Marianne Reuvecamp
PEC 1910
24:00
23:57
11
Alita van Keulen
Zwolle
24:46
24:08
12
Gerda Sempel
PEC 1910
24:49
24:40
13
Anniek Kloosterziel
Zwolle
24:50
24:43
14
Geke Kloosterziel
Zwolle
24:51
24:42
15
Anuschka Bulder
Zwolle
25:00
24:50
16
Jennifer Kok
Zwolle
25:14
25:09
17
Michelle Kok
Zwolle
25:14
25:09
18
Petra van Dam
Zwolle
25:20
25:02
19
Marijke Kloosterziel
Zwolle
25:33
25:26
20
Else ter Haar
Zwolle
25:42
25:35
21
Joelle Wieten
Zwolle
25:45
25:33
22
Jessica van Burgel
PEC 1910
25:53
25:46
23
Louise Kramer
Zwolle
25:55
25:24
24
Imelda Bosch
Dalfsen
25:56
25:49
25
Brigitte Tas
Nieuwleusen
25:59
25:36
26
Sharon Bosch
Dalfsen
26:03
25:57
27
Nardie Mulder
Zwolle
26:41
26:29
28
Maud Telman
Zwolle
26:57
26:17
29
Katinka Dumas
Zwolle
27:18
26:52
30
Jolien Pals
Zwolle
27:24
26:52
31
Marjon Bijsterbosch
Zwolle
27:25
27:16
32
Marit Palland
Zwolle
27:38
26:45
33
Jolien Verburgt
Zwolle
27:41
27:04
34
Anne Jamdagni
Zwolle
27:42
27:29
35
Coby Knijnenberg
Zwolle
27:44
26:48
36
Michelle van Nee
Dalfsen
28:06
28:00
37
Saskia van der Woning
Zwolle
28:15
27:35
38
Nienke Broek
Zwolle
28:17
27:42
39
Suzanne Polinder
Zwolle
28:28
27:55
40
Josien Ebbens
Zwolle
28:31
27:31
41
Lisa Eijkelkamp
Zwolle
28:35
27:27
42
Maartje van der Stege
Zwolle
28:35
27:48
43
Francien Steerneman
Olst
28:41
28:31
44
Lauret Verburgt
Zwolle
28:47
28:10
45
Antoinne Dijk
Zwolle
28:51
27:39
46
Greet Denekamp
Zwolle
28:53
28:19
47
Annalies Otten-hagen
Zwolle
29:03
28:11
48
Co van der Werf-Hahury
PEC 1910
29:14
28:53
49
Valerie Zwarthoff
Zwolle
29:29
29:11
50
Channa van der Moolen
Zwolle
29:35
28:37
51
Eline Verburgt
Zwolle
29:54
29:19
52
Fenna Postma
Zwolle
29:55
29:09
53
Anna Hanson
Emmeloord
29:55
29:01
54
Kim Loo-Middendorp
Zwolle
29:56
29:15
55
Stella Drijver
Zwolle
29:57
29:21
56
Hans Muris
Zwolle
30:02
29:05
57
Klarinda Strijker
Zwolle
30:13
28:47
58
Willeke van Dalfzen
Genemuiden
30:14
29:33
59
Jacqueline Teters
Hasselt
30:17
29:09
60
Eveline Driezen
Zwolle
30:20
28:55
61
Melissa Plattel
Zwolle
30:21
30:18
62
Wilma Feima-Sluiter
Zwolle
30:23
29:03
63
Malou Aalders
Zwolle
30:29
29:01
64
Monique Wever
Nieuwleusen
30:32
30:20
65
Miranda Janssen
Zwolle
30:47
29:28
66
Saskia Broekhaar
Zwolle
30:49
29:55
67
Fenny Boiten-Tiggelaar
Zwolle
31:01
30:02
68
Kirsten van der Veer
Zwolle
31:04
30:42
69
Karlijn Eggens
PEC 1910
31:05
29:34
70
Ryanne Bosch
Zwolle
31:10
29:51
71
Marjolein Schutte
Zwolle
31:12
30:32
72
Frida van den Berg
Nieuwleusen
31:15
30:27
73
Tessa Raateland
Zwolle
31:16
30:25
74
Marije van Dijk
IJsselmuiden
31:16
29:59
75
Fleur Broek
Zwolle
31:17
30:42
76
Marion van Gurp
Zwolle
31:19
30:15
77
Henriette Broek
Zwolle
31:21
30:45
78
Janet de Wit
Zwolle
31:31
30:27
79
Astrid Stappenbeld-Smi
Zwolle
31:32
30:25
80
Marjon Schiltman
PEC 1910
31:36
30:16
81
Alexandra Rubingh
Zwolle
31:42
31:08
82
Cindy Mulder
Unica
31:43
30:05
83
Marja Kroes
Zwolle
31:45
31:30
84
Gerda van den Hof
Zwolle
31:45
30:19
85
Evelien Leusink
Zwolle
31:53
31:36
86
Roelien Borst
Zwolle
31:57
30:24
87
Willy Broek
Zwolle
32:15
30:58
88
Klaasje Smeenk
Zwolle
32:21
31:13
89
Cato van Eekeren
Zwolle
32:22
31:13
90
Dana Tupker
Zwolle
32:24
31:32
91
Jaimy Vermeer
Zwolle
32:25
31:13
92
Erica Lambers
Zwolle
32:28
30:57
93
Inge Piek
Zwolle
32:29
32:18
94
Amy ten Veen
Zwolle
32:33
32:02
95
Marietje Nijhof
Zwolle
32:44
31:47
96
Esther Norg
Zwolle
32:48
32:04
97
Elly Klaassen
Zwolle
32:59
31:53
98
Iris Pot
Zwolle
33:04
31:35
99
Charlotte Frik
Zwolle
33:06
31:39
100
Renate Jansen
Zevenaar
33:15
32:54
101
Henriët Talen
Unica
33:15
31:37
102
Gerrie Mulder de Graaf
Zwolle
33:16
31:58
103
Hanneke op ten Berg
PEC 1910
33:17
31:52
104
Esther Goudbeek
Zwolle
33:19
31:52
105
Sonja van der Zwaag
Dalfsen
33:21
32:42
106
Hanneke van der Kooij
Punthorst
33:22
32:43
107
Anouk Kraa
Zwolle
33:27
32:28
108
Marlies Hendriks
Zwolle
33:31
32:13
109
Judith van der Felz
Slagharen
33:32
32:13
110
Margreeth Kruise Kolkm
Zwolle
33:32
32:59
111
Angelique Alkema
Zwolle
33:35
32:51
112
Rika Welles
Zwolle
33:37
32:19
113
Liza Brinkhof
Zwolle
33:41
32:22
114
Margriet Vogel
Zwolle
33:44
32:27
115
Jacqueline Godeke
Zwolle
33:47
32:26
116
Yvette Stappenbeld
Zwolle
33:47
32:57
117
Inge Bekema
Zwolle
33:55
32:34
118
Daniëlle Duurland
Zwolle
33:57
32:24
119
Annerie Joxhorst
Zwolle
34:01
32:42
120
Nicole van den Berg
Zwolle
34:06
33:46
121
Erna Kottier
Nieuwleusen
34:07
32:27
122
Lauren Loozeman
Zwolle
34:07
32:57
123
Esmee Schouten
Zwolle
34:08
32:58
124
Geraldine Hoorn
Zwolle
34:08
32:39
125
Ellis Stappenbeld
Zwolle
34:13
33:21
126
Anika Los
Apeldoorn
34:14
33:21
127
Gerdien Vinke
Zwolle
34:15
33:22
128
Karin Schulten
Zwolle
34:17
32:45
129
Jeanette vd Velde
IJsselmuiden
34:17
33:00
130
Ilja Klein
Emmen
34:18
33:10
131
Daphne Koetsier
Zwolle
34:18
33:27
132
Nicolette de Jonge
Zwolle
34:21
33:21
133
Mandy Koopman
Zwolle
34:36
34:16
134
Trudy Zitman
Zwolle
34:39
33:13
135
Marloes Spijker
Zwolle
34:40
33:25
136
Lyanne Schakelaar
Zwolle
34:41
33:38
137
Betsie Leusink-Rook
IJsselmuiden
34:47
33:23
138
Diana Bakker
Zwolle
34:47
33:35
139
Saskia Visser
Zwolle
34:51
34:01
140
Anouk ter Bruggen
Raalte
34:57
33:54
141
Ilja Boeve
Unica
34:59
33:19
142
Marietje van Helsdinge
Zwolle
35:04
33:35
143
Feliene Elbrecht
Zwolle
35:05
33:26
144
Lucy Boeve
Unica
35:07
33:27
145
Miranda ter Bruggen
Zwolle
35:08
34:36
146
Emma Peeters
Zwolle
35:10
34:00
147
Anja Holtkamp
Zwolle
35:11
34:01
148
Leonie Verwer
Zwolle
35:13
33:58
149
Trudy Voogd
Zwolle
35:18
33:37
150
Renske Elbrecht
Zwolle
35:20
33:41
151
Anne Ijspeert
Zwolle
35:22
34:05
152
Inge Durkstra
Zwolle
35:24
33:47
153
Janny steenbergen
Zwolle
35:29
33:59
154
Mineke van Berkum
Dalfsen
35:31
35:03
155
Mirjam Oosterbroek
Zwolle
35:34
34:33
156
Rinske de Ridder
Zwolle
35:35
34:16
157
Hilde Schoonbeek
Zwolle
35:36
33:54
158
Jacoline de Leeuw
Zwolle
35:39
34:44
159
Lisanne Goorhuis
Zwolle
35:47
34:26
160
Hanneke Nijmeijer
PEC 1910
35:54
35:35
161
Nicole Lier
Zwolle
36:05
35:04
162
Irene From
Zwolle
36:14
35:15
163
Ineke Fokkert
Zwolle
36:15
34:36
164
Annelien Prins
Zwolle
36:19
35:46
165
Lita Jousma
Zwolle
36:30
35:28
166
Marion ter Stege
Zwolle
36:37
35:00
167
Kayli de Vries
Zwolle
36:42
35:57
168
Alya de Vries
Zwolle
36:42
35:55
169
Jacquelien de Vries
Zwolle
36:42
35:54
170
Ria Leusink-Markhorst
Zwolle
36:46
36:30
171
Ingrid Stuyver
Epe
37:13
35:50
172
Marjo Schunselaar
Dutch Runners Basic
37:14
35:50
173
Inge Grobbee
Zwolle
37:20
36:49
174
Gerda Sikkema
Zwolle
37:34
36:18
175
Nienke van der Schaaf
Zwolle
37:55
36:35
176
Anne van Riel
Zwolle
37:57
36:25
177
Dorien van Vilsteren
Nieuwleusen
37:57
36:25
178
Evelien Pasman
Zwolle
38:55
37:23
179
Jolande Borst
Zwolle
38:56
37:39
180
Marlies van Doorn
Zwolle
39:10
38:30
181
Hetty Snel
Hasselt
39:14
37:30
182
Anja van Enter
Zwolle
39:14
38:19
183
Natasja Meiberg
Zwolle
39:18
37:45
184
Bianca Agten
Zwolle
39:19
37:46
185
Greet van Doorn
Leusden
39:21
38:41
186
Agnes Reuvekamp
Zwolle
39:22
37:57
187
Gerdy Bruggink
Kampen
39:42
38:09
188
Tessel Slegten
Zwolle
39:48
38:17
189
Hélène Evers
Zwolle
41:24
40:04
190
Marlon Edelenbos
Zwolle
42:08
40:42
191
Kim van der Burg
Zwolle
44:00
43:13
192
Annet van Prooijen
Zwolle
46:49
45:42
www.uitslagen.nl
31-08-2010 22:37