Uitslagenlijst Dorpsloop Teteringen

Teteringen - Zondag 29 augustus 2010

H, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mark Buiks
Rijsbergen
16:12
2
Jean-Pierre Hoeboer
Tholen
16:16
3
Marco van Dongen
Breda
16:20
4
Koen Voermans
Rijen
16:35
5
Bas de Graaf
St. Willebrord
17:46
6
Mark Voermans
Rijen
17:51
7
Robert van den Heuvel
Breda
18:00
8
Hugo van den Bos
Rotterdam
18:03
9
Patrick den Ridder
Breda
18:31
10
Marco Genefaas
Etten-Leur
18:39
11
Jan van Gerwen
Breda
18:50
12
Ruud Brozens
Breda
19:14
13
E. van Barneveld
Breda
19:29
14
Sander Lammers
Teteringen
19:53
15
Rien de Wit
Zevenbergen
20:13
16
Fabian Spoor
Teteringen
20:18
17
Marvin Holteman
Teteringen
20:54
18
Rick van Hal
Oosterhout Nb
20:59
19
Ger van Hal
Oosterhout Nb
21:14
20
Joep Damen
Den Hout Nb
21:30
21
Bram Degenaar
Breda
21:33
22
Sjors Ruijgrok
Lelystad
21:35
23
Lucas Wiegers
Teteringen
21:47
24
Marnix Damen
Teteringen
21:49
25
Vincent van Hooijdonk
Teteringen
21:56
26
Hein Huijbregts
Breda
21:57
27
Ad Oomen
Breda
21:59
28
Wim de Leeuw
Teteringen
22:10
29
Robert de Bok
Teteringen
22:18
30
Hans Leijser
Breda
22:41
31
Stan Snoek
Teteringen
22:51
32
Mikel Lips
Breda
23:00
33
Henk Wintermans
Hank
23:12
34
Rens de Wild
Teteringen
23:23
35
Bram Mallens
Teteringen
23:39
36
Merijn van de Boogaard
Den Hout Nb
23:40
37
Sjoerd Damen
Den Hout Nb
23:41
38
Sietse de Jong
Teteringen
23:41
39
Jesse Vollenbroek
Den Hout Nb
23:45
40
Joep Mineur
Teteringen
24:21
41
Gijs de Bont
Teteringen
24:25
42
Roger Nooten
Breda
24:30
43
Robin Verhaart
Breda
24:46
44
Louis de Koning
Rijsbergen
25:30
45
Koen van de Maagenberg
Ulvenhout
25:34
46
Rudi van der Pluim
Teteringen
25:42
47
Rik Benoist
Oosterhout Nb
26:19
48
Ferdy Benoist
Oosterhout Nb
26:24
49
William Simons
Breda
27:47
50
Ton Damen
Teteringen
27:55
51
Edwin Damen
Teteringen
28:04
52
Johan de Peijper
Teteringen
28:19
53
Frank Mallens
Etten-Leur
28:56
54
Nick Letens
Teteringen
28:58
55
Henk Vonsee
Teteringen
29:25
56
Rob Simons
Oosterhout Nb
29:40
57
Diede Saarloos
Dordrecht
30:13
58
Jose Swenne
Teteringen
30:27
59
Jan Rijken
Teteringen
30:53
60
Frans van der Velden
Breda
33:41
D, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ingrid Versteegh
Breda
17:28
2
Paddy Herygers
Rijsbergen
19:18
3
Elles Beumers
Breda
19:30
4
Suzanne Jonkers
Breda
20:30
5
Nienke van 't Veer
Breda
21:26
6
Willemijn Moerbeek
Nijmegen
22:03
7
Anneke Lambermon
Breda
22:08
8
Judith van Hoek
Breda
22:09
9
Joska Rombouts
Breda
24:05
10
Anja Velmans
Breda
24:11
11
Isabel Joosen
Breda
24:14
12
Christel Eversdijk
Breda
24:16
13
Karin Borst
Breda
24:30
14
Teske van Hooijdonk
Teteringen
24:39
15
Els van Hooijdonk
Breda
24:41
16
Margot Rombouts
Zevenbergen
25:10
17
Connie Roks
Breda
25:17
18
Emma van Dam
Teteringen
25:26
19
Floor van den Burg
Teteringen
26:20
20
Meike roelen
Teteringen
26:35
21
Dini Beekers
Etten-Leur
26:45
22
Inge Bekkers
Breda
26:58
23
Mirrin Hoppenbrouwers
Breda
26:59
24
Liesbeth van Dam
Teteringen
28:13
25
Sanne Bullens
Teteringen
29:12
26
Dewi Bernard
Terheijden
29:14
27
Kim Dilven-Swolfs
Teteringen
29:15
28
Iris Dielemans
Zevenbergen
29:16
29
Laura Simon
Breda
29:23
30
Manon van der Burg
Teteringen
29:29
31
Sanne Akkermans
Teteringen
29:38
32
Heene Marijnes
Teteringen
29:43
33
Ellen v d maagdenberg
Ulvenhout
30:00
HSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeroen Maas
Breda
31:37
2
Lander van der Spikken
Tessenderlo (BEL)
32:33
3
Jeroen Bouwman
Breda
34:53
4
Jelle Koudstaal
Schoonhoven
36:10
5
Daan Hoogeveen
Etten-Leur
36:19
6
Steven van Bunningen
Breda
40:05
7
Bas Driesprong
Teteringen
45:37
8
Martijn Streek
Gorinchem
45:40
9
Jeroen van der Ploeg
Breda
45:52
10
Patrick vd Velden
Teteringen
48:04
11
Frank Rops
Dorst
49:27
12
Freek van de Sanden
Dorst
49:28
13
Mark du Floo
Breda
50:02
14
Ronald van Dijk
Rucphen
51:39
15
Sven Schroyen
Teteringen
52:21
16
Arjan de Jong
Teteringen
52:22
HMAS, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rik Elfrink
Nuenen
33:41
2
Edwin Vonk
Terheijden
36:00
3
Arthur de Zoete
Teteringen
36:22
4
Gerard Lensvelt
Dussen
36:35
5
Louis van den Dungen
Tilburg
36:57
6
Jacco Schipperen
Dussen
37:13
7
Jacco van Gils
Breda
37:39
8
Francois Nooten
Oosterhout Nb
38:25
9
John de Leeuw
Breda
39:02
10
Hans Stegeman
Breda
39:41
11
Ron Luijpen
Breda
40:39
12
Robert Stoop
Oosterhout Nb
41:02
13
Bart van Loon
Tilburg
41:20
14
Jacco Knaapen
Oosterhout Nb
41:47
15
Paul Verlinden
Breda
42:19
16
Frank Sjaardema
Breda
42:21
17
Harald Mijnsbergen
Oosterhout Nb
42:30
18
Bart Jacobs
Breda
44:25
19
Maurice Nooten
Oosterhout Nb
45:04
20
Paul van Meer
Breda
46:13
21
Marten Bootsma
Breda
46:47
22
Adrie Disco
Roosendaal
48:01
23
Fedor van den Velde
Dordrecht
48:41
24
John de Backer
Teteringen
49:04
25
Justin Goetzee
Breda
49:45
26
Michel Topoun
Teteringen
50:39
27
Paul Verkooijen
Breda
52:58
28
Adriaan van Dun
Teteringen
1:00:12
MAS45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jos Lemmens
Laakdal (B) (BEL)
34:06
2
Ad van Beek
Etten-Leur
35:36
3
Van den Broeck
Breda
36:13
4
Hans Kruis
IJsselstein Ut
36:20
5
Andre Lambregts
Teteringen
36:28
6
Wout Graafmans
Gilze
37:48
7
gerard van Eijnatten
Oosterhout Nb
38:09
8
Wim Wagemakers
Hoeven
38:45
9
Peter Woestenberg
St. Willebrord
38:47
10
René Theunis
Teteringen
38:47
11
Marcel Cools
Breda
39:43
12
Jos Lanters
Teteringen
40:07
13
Ad van Meel
Oosterhout Nb
40:35
14
Peter Voermans
Hooge Zwaluwe
41:04
15
René van der Pas
Oosterhout Nb
41:26
16
John Koeken
Rijsbergen
41:44
17
Joop Mathon
Oosterhout Nb
41:49
18
Kees Pijnenburg
Dongen
42:34
19
Eric van Hooijdonk
Teteringen
43:08
20
Ad van Overveld
Teteringen
43:11
21
Frans Nooren
Etten-Leur
44:36
22
René Verdaasdonk
Oosterhout Nb
45:07
23
Kees Koevoets
Breda
45:20
24
Guillaume Ernst
Breda
45:43
25
Arjan van den Heuvel
Geertruidenberg
46:30
26
Henk van den Broek
Prinsenbeek
46:36
27
Peter van Eekelen
Breda
47:10
28
Kees Backx
Roosendaal
47:15
29
Gert Jan Bakkenes
Oosterhout Nb
47:31
30
Corne Damen
Teteringen
48:18
31
Arno Dekkers
Teteringen
50:11
32
Corné Poppelaars
Teteringen
50:13
33
Marinus Sipkens
Breda
51:09
34
Ad Haarbosch
Dongen
51:35
35
Rinus Filius
Breda
1:09:05
MAS55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sjaak Hofmans
Dussen
38:33
2
Jac Beekers
Etten-Leur
40:14
3
Briek van Waes
Breda
43:29
4
Laurens Beks
Breda
43:34
5
John Snijders
Terheijden
44:05
6
Henk Buiks
Rijsbergen
44:29
7
Kees Timmermans
Breda
44:39
8
Lex Raaijmaakers
Oosteind
46:23
9
Cees van Opstal
Wernhout
46:56
10
Henk Walvoort
Bavel
47:24
11
Jeroen Meijers
Breda
47:42
12
Ad Koolen
Den Hout Nb
47:46
13
Dirk Klapwijk
Breda
48:23
14
Jan van Dijk
Made
48:26
15
Jos van Velthoven
Dussen
49:58
16
Dick Dickkenboer
Terhole
51:17
17
Rinus Pijnappels
Helvoirt
51:52
18
Johan Thijssen
Made
52:40
19
Cees van Gils
Breda
53:58
20
Ad van Hees
Breda
54:04
21
Henk Streek
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
54:16
22
Ton Dankelman
Oosterhout Nb
54:58
DSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marjolein vd Diepstrat
Oosterhout Nb
42:03
2
Anne Vergouwen
Breda
49:38
3
Marieke Luijpen
Breda
52:39
4
Renate Kerckhoffs
Breda
55:34
5
Carin Spijker
Breda
56:36
DMAS, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cora Vlot
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
41:25
2
Lianne Gronert
Breda
44:34
3
Eveline van Beek
Teteringen
46:33
4
Mariet van Goch
Den Hout Nb
47:11
5
Ingrid Keusters
Teteringen
50:04
6
Karin Bonhof
Breda
51:01
7
Jacqueline van Wijk
Papendrecht
51:42
8
Caroline Boode
Teteringen
53:08
9
Loes Walvoort
Etten-Leur
54:28
10
Ria Korebrits
Teteringen
54:31
11
Thea Klapwijk
Breda
54:55
12
Els Scheepers
Breda
58:55
13
Paula Sprengers-Merten
Oosterhout Nb
1:00:40
14
Veronique van Gils
Teteringen
1:08:47
15
Annie van Rossum
Vianen Ut
1:15:03
www.uitslagen.nl
31-08-2010 17:46