Uitslagenlijst Bels Lijntje Loop

Baarle Nassau - Zaterdag 28 augustus 2010

MSEN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Daniel Parisa
Kenia
32:50
2
Stefan de Laat
Tilburg Road Runners
33:40
3
Bram Kocx
Attila
34:02
4
Bjorn de Laat
Tilburg Road Runners
34:20
5
Tom Huijben
Scorpio
34:25
6
Alexander Picard
Chaam
34:42
7
Roy de Jong
Baarle-Nassau
36:37
8
Mark Voermans
Spiridon
37:13
9
Bart van den Brule
Sprint
38:10
10
Mat Lavrijsen
AVR '69
38:53
11
Thijs Claassens
Tilburg
39:39
12
Rutger de Vries
Breda
39:56
13
Pim Hagoort
Hilvarenbeek
40:52
14
Luuk Oomen
Chaam
42:00
15
Bart Vingerhoets
Oisterwijk
43:50
16
Bart Segers
Tilburg
46:51
17
Xander Bordeaux
's-Gravenhage
46:57
18
Erik van de Vijver
's-Hertogenbosch
47:10
19
Coen Adams
ACW '66
48:00
20
Remco van Loon
Baarle-Hertog
48:00
21
Otto van de Sanden
Breda
49:29
22
Gustave van Brederode
Tilburg
50:05
23
Jeroen Willemse
Berkel-Enschot
50:28
24
Niels Janssens
Tilburg
52:56
25
Gilbert Backx
Tilburg
54:22
26
Marijn Overdevest
Alphen Nb
55:29
VSEN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Merel de Knegt
Tilburg Road Runners
33:32
2
Marisa Hopmans
Spado
37:25
3
Mariska Scholtes
Loopgroep Goirle
41:29
4
Karien Coppens
Attila
42:14
5
Marloes van Loon
Tartlétos
42:17
6
Elke Pasmans
Tilburg Road Runners
47:17
7
Sietske Willemse
Gloria
48:49
8
Marije van 't Verlaat
Tilburg
49:15
9
Marloes Rijken
Tilburg Road Runners
54:14
10
Marleen Vromans
Hilvarenbeek
54:49
11
Jeanet van Loon
NSAV 't Haasje
54:59
M35, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Corné van Oirschot
Tilburg Road Runners
34:22
2
Sammy Peter
Achil '87
35:24
3
Peter van Gool
Eindhoven Atletiek
35:39
4
Kees van Helmond
Scorpio
35:43
5
Wilfried van Meer
Scorpio
37:41
6
René van Strien
Atledo
37:46
7
Ton Kuijpers
Tilburg
37:55
8
Danny Meeus
Arendonk
38:28
9
Wolter Tuiten
Rotterdam
39:35
10
Stephan Weinschenk
Tilburg
39:55
11
Boris van Zomeren
Made
40:02
12
Dimitri Kardamanidis
Tilburg
40:21
13
Huub van Dommelen
Oisterwijk
41:07
14
Peter Olieslagers
Heerlen
41:13
15
Paul Jochems
DJA
41:26
16
Martin Jansen
Alphen Nb
41:27
17
Ruud van Gorkem
Oisterwijk
42:22
18
Johan Verhoeven
Baarle-Nassau
42:34
19
Adrie van Dongen
Chaam
42:53
20
Kees Vromans
Alphen Nb
43:11
21
Pie Bauer
Made
43:46
22
Jeroen Verstegen
Sprint
44:04
23
Marco van Breugel
Baarle-Hertog (BEL)
45:26
24
Timo Schuurbiers
Sprint
45:54
25
Arie Pankras
Parthenon
46:04
26
Wim Bevers
Minderhout
46:26
27
Corné Nouws
Etten-Leur
47:54
28
Meindert de Laat
Waalwijk
48:15
29
Edwin Fijnaut
Goirle
49:00
30
Dennis Torremans
Baarle-Hertog (BEL)
49:19
31
Johan Voorhorst
Apeldoorn
49:50
32
Sander deWitte
's-Gravenhage
51:01
33
Erik van de Zande
Tilburg
54:58
34
Jan Weeterings
Tilburg
54:59
V35, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hilde de Boer
Loopgroep Goirle
40:08
2
Esther van Hoof
AVR '69
40:43
3
Marianne Mettler
Tilburg Road Runners
42:03
4
Loes Vingerhoets
Achil '87
42:45
5
Gerda Huiskamp
Hercules
43:51
6
Rian Stoffelen
Alphen Nb
49:18
7
José Keustermans
Alphen Nb
49:20
8
Bianca Muskens
Dongen
49:35
9
Wendy Kroesen
Dutch Runners Basic
50:37
10
Evelien van der Schoot
Tilburg Road Runners
50:56
11
Veronieke Geenen
Gloria
52:36
12
Nancy van Tilburg
Gloria
52:49
13
Kitty Verheijen
Ulicoten
53:17
14
Tialda Gerritsma
Dongen
53:52
15
Judith van der kloof
Zundert
54:32
16
Mariska Olieslagers
Baarle-Nassau
55:47
M45, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Luc de Kinderen
Ravels
34:52
2
Peter van Zundert
Scorpio
35:16
3
Peter Witlox
Oss '78
36:44
4
Jan van Loenhout
Scorpio
36:46
5
Hans de Veer
Oss '78
36:59
6
Arnold van Sonsbeek
Oss '78
37:29
7
Bart Lavrijsen
AVR '69
38:31
8
Rudy Goris
Arendonk
38:33
9
John Gijzen
Roosendaal
38:53
10
Huub Römgens
Terheijden
39:19
11
Mark van de Ven
Attila
39:33
12
Edgar Pijnenburg
Tilburg Road Runners
39:36
13
Jack van de Huygevoort
Achil '87
39:47
14
Toin Bastiaansen
Terheijden
39:57
15
Antoon Stoffelen
Alphen Nb
40:04
16
Jan van Dal
Achil '87
40:32
17
Johan Jacobs
Atledo
40:37
18
Frank Faes
Tilburg Road Runners
40:38
19
Arie Verhoeven
Loopgroep Goirle
40:49
20
P. van Doormaal
Hilvarenbeek
40:59
21
Kees van Sas
Alphen Nb
41:08
22
Hens Koreman
Atledo
41:14
23
Arie van Gerwen
AVR '69
41:24
24
Jack Goossens
DJA
41:28
25
Dirk Simons
Turnhout
41:34
26
Marc van Dyck
Arendonk (BEL)
41:34
27
Walter Keustermans
Alphen Nb
41:41
28
Cees Nooren
Gloria
42:09
29
Toon Bax
Alphen Nb
42:41
30
Huub Hieltjes
Breda
42:44
31
Jan Moeskops
Baarle-Nassau
42:46
32
Bert Jochems
Achilles
43:07
33
H.J. Hummeling
RRZ
43:21
34
Michel Meulemans
Arendonk
43:47
35
Kees Martens
Chaam
44:12
36
C.A.J.M. Lambregts
Achilles
44:52
37
Marc Verbeek
ACW '66
45:28
38
Chris Sprengers
ACW '66
45:31
39
André van der Wouw
Gloria
47:51
40
Julien Leemans
Gloria
47:56
41
Eric Koyen
Baarle-Nassau
48:17
42
Marco Hout
Tilburg Road Runners
49:17
43
Bertus van Eekelen
Achilles
49:22
44
IJsbrand v.d. Berg
Spiridon
49:40
45
Jos van Tilburg
Gloria
51:05
46
Geert Hesselmans
Achil '87
53:19
47
Piet Klaaijsen
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
53:19
48
Pierre Janssens
Tilburg Road Runners
54:11
V45, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Edith van Beers
Gloria
39:38
2
Rhonda Derijnck
Turnhout (BEL)
44:50
3
Karine de Proost
Arendonk (BEL)
45:50
4
Marie-Josee van den Co
Gloria
46:06
5
Anja van Zon
Spiridon
47:45
6
Henny Leemans
Gloria
48:37
7
Lucia Verschueren
Gloria
48:50
8
Ria van Hoof
AVR '69
49:46
9
Joyce Dijkhuizen-Van V
RRZ
51:59
10
Ria Verheijen
Gloria
52:29
11
Kor Luckman
Gloria
55:20
12
Marjo Klijn
Kaatsheuvel
55:53
13
Monique van de Kasteel
Gloria
56:03
14
Carla Overdevest
Alphen Nb
59:34
15
Ilona Ooms
Sprint
59:45
M55, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
H. Janssen
Oss '78
38:30
2
Gerard Wouters
Spiridon
38:41
3
Pieter Grootes
Generaal Michaelis
40:31
4
Herman Verbylen
Weelde
41:00
5
Henk Beijens
Tilburg Road Runners
41:09
6
Ron Dijkhuizen
RRZ
41:26
7
Hans Drijvers
Attila
43:43
8
Fons van de Heijning
Gilze
44:43
9
Piet van Kaam
Bavel
45:54
10
Wim Blom
Achilles
46:52
11
Toine Wouters
Spiridon
46:58
12
Henk Leijten
Gloria
52:29
M60, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kees Verhoeven
Loopgroep Goirle
38:36
2
Tom Hessels
avVN
42:30
3
M. van Koulil
DJA
43:38
4
Jan Klaassen
Atledo
46:25
5
Tiny Alewijn
Gloria
46:52
6
Peter Oosters
Gloria
47:09
7
Ad Kouwenberg
Attila
47:25
8
Hennie Smits
Atledo
49:34
9
Louis de Koning
Rijsbergen
52:34
10
Rini Gootjes
Tilburg Road Runners
53:32
11
Jan Kwisthout
Achilles
53:37
12
Michael Korthout
Oisterwijk
59:25
MRECR, 6.8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Alvar Damen
Sprint
25:11
2
Rob Verhoeven
Baarle Nassau
26:19
3
Jens Verheijen
Gloria
27:02
4
Rob Michiels
AVR '69
27:08
5
Tonnie Scheutjens
Tilburg Road Runners
27:37
6
Paul van den Hout
Etten-Leur
29:03
7
Kees van de Sande
Achilles
30:37
8
Peter Verhagen
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
32:33
9
Jan Willemsen
Baarle-Nassau
33:45
10
Johan Cornelissen
Baarle-Nassau
34:41
11
Cees de Bra
Dongen
36:09
12
Jan Bernaerts
Alphen Nb
37:14
13
Gerrit de Jong
Gloria
39:07
14
Jan de Witte
Alphen Nb
43:15
15
Jan Weterings
Baarle-Nassau
48:30
VRECR, 6.8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sophie Meeus
Arendonk
37:14
2
Ingrid van Ginneken
Etten-Leur
37:50
3
Suzanne Cornelissen
Gloria
38:26
4
Anne-Marie Janssens
Ulicoten
38:28
5
Anja Marijnissen
Gloria
39:35
6
Ine Mertens
Meersel-Dreef (BEL)
40:19
7
An Smeekens
Gloria
42:08
8
Thea Tax
Rijsbergen
42:18
9
Nathalie Meeus
Arendonk
48:35
MRECR, 3.4 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marino van Stiphout
Tilburg Road Runners
11:37
2
Thomas Scheutjens
Tilburg Road Runners
12:23
3
Jackson Echibal
Kenia
12:32
4
Ad Bernaerts
Baarle-Nassau
12:36
5
Richard van de Brand
Gilze
12:59
6
Roel Verhagen
Attila
13:16
7
Henk Baeten
Weelde-Statie
13:34
8
Dylan Rombouts
Tilburg Road Runners
13:37
9
Tijke Wentink
Attila
14:58
10
Jarne Moeskops
Baarle-Nassau
15:10
11
Bart Hermans
Gloria
15:33
12
Maarten Postuma
Tilburg Road Runners
15:38
13
Daan Smeekens
Meersel-Dreef (BEL)
15:39
14
Peter Jansens
Baarle-Nassau
15:51
VRECR, 3.4 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Laura Rijvers
Attila
13:22
2
Eva Postuma
Tilburg
15:11
3
Lindsay Bingley
Tilburg Road Runners
17:37
4
Sandra Tuijtelaars
Gloria
19:46
5
Laura Verheijen
Gloria
20:02
6
Ilse Verheijen
Gloria
20:03
7
Kitty van de Ven
Gloria
20:38
8
Karin Burm
Oosterhout Nb
28:56
J7&8, 0.9 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Chiel Mouws
Gloria
3:52
2
Niek Franken
DJA
3:57
3
Ties van den Brand
Gilze
4:00
4
Robin van Oorschot
Zundert
4:04
5
Jaap Roelen
Chaam
4:08
6
Niels Huijbregts
DJA
4:11
7
Henryc van Dongen
Chaam
4:20
8
Aran Swart
Spiridon
4:24
9
Jari Heestermans
Ulvenhout AC
4:40
10
Tim Olieslagers
Gloria
4:53
11
Boy Schuurbiers
Sprint
5:03
M7&8, 0.9 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anouk Verheyen
Gloria
4:06
2
Eva Nijdam
Scorpio
4:13
3
Linsy Heestermans
Gloria
4:17
4
Lauren Gommers
Zundert
4:22
5
Britt Hermens
Tilburg Road Runners
4:31
6
Manouk Swolfs
Gilze
4:41
7
Laura Moeskops
Baarle-Nassau
4:45
8
Jorna Roelen
Lelystad
4:51
9
Gitte Frijters
Gloria
4:52
10
Kim Schalk
Alphen Nb
4:57
11
Christel Schalk
Rijsbergen
4:59
12
Femke van Dijck
Rijsbergen
5:11
13
Merel Burm
Scorpio
5:14
14
Lieke Seegers
Gloria
5:24
J9&10, 1.0 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rick van der Heijden
Oisterwijk
3:26
2
Thomas v.d. Heyden
Taxandria
3:27
3
Sander Hendrickx
Gloria
3:44
4
Kas Hermens
Gilze
3:46
5
Cedric van Dijck
Rijkevorsel (BEL)
3:50
6
Lars Peterse
Tilburg
3:54
7
Fabian Staes
Gloria
3:55
8
Taro Swart
Spiridon
4:05
9
Niels Verhoeven
Baarle-Nassau
4:06
10
Stijn van Gorp
Alphen Nb
4:13
M9&10, 1.0 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hanneke van de Sanden
Tilburg Road Runners
4:04
2
Charlotte Verheyen
Gloria
4:14
3
Imke van den Brand
Gilze
4:15
4
Anouk Stoffelen
Alphen Nb
4:27
JTM12, 1.1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jarne Moeskops
Baarle-Nassau
3:26
2
Thomas Verheijen
Baarle-Hertog
3:26
3
Bart Verhoeven
Baarle-Nassau
3:27
4
Mark Stoffelen
Alphen Nb
4:07
5
Jelle van Breugel
Baarle-Hertog (BEL)
4:16
6
Justin Rombouts
Tilburg
4:18
7
Dennis Olieslagers
Gloria
4:27
MTM12, 1.1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maaike Verhoeven
Spiridon
3:46
2
Claudia Verheijen
Gloria
3:58
3
Eveline van Nimwegen
Gloria
4:10
JTM6, 0.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jonas Gommers
Zundert
1:59
2
Martijn Gulickx
Baarle-Hertog (BEL)
2:00
3
Stijn Leuris
Gloria
2:05
4
Rens Schalk
Rijsbergen
2:35
5
Cas Seegers
Gloria
2:39
6
Michiel Gulickx
Baarle-Hertog
2:49
7
Tim Hoefmans
Alphen Nb
4:35
MTM6, 0.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lisanne van Gorp
Alphen Nb
2:02
2
Liselot Staes
Gloria
2:09
3
Lana Jansens
Gloria
2:13
4
Jill Schalk
Alphen Nb
2:15
5
Puck van Ginneken
Etten-Leur
2:20
6
Hilde Huijbregts
Wernhout
2:38
7
Anke Hoefmans
Alphen Nb
2:42
8
Maud van Dijck
Rijsbergen
2:52
9
Eline Leuris
Gloria
3:17
10
Femke Jacobs
Gloria
3:41
11
Vera Grummels
Gloria
4:07
Hoofdsponsor: Rabobank De Zuidelijke Baronie
www.uitslagen.nl
30-08-2010 22:06