Uitslagenlijst 15e Solcon Ketelhavenloop

Dronten - Zaterdag 28 augustus 2010

MSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Erik Driesen
Vollenhove
35:26
2
Simon Visser
Kampen
35:34
3
Stefan Breet
Dronten
39:16
4
Niels Visser
Heerde
40:45
5
Arjan van den Berg
Swifterbant
42:35
6
Martijn Eikelboom
Heerde
43:37
7
Gerben Wijnja
Dronten
44:06
8
Renze Huizenga
Lelystad
45:02
9
Hendrik van Eijken
Dronten
45:16
10
Dennis Ettes
Rotterdam
46:10
11
Erik Oevering
Nagele
46:59
12
Peter van Beek
Harderwijk
48:05
13
Arjen van Norel
Harderwijk
48:05
14
Hielko Zandbergen
Dronten
50:24
15
Dimitry de Graaf
Tilburg
52:32
16
Pieter van Ginkel
Nürnberg (GER)
53:09
17
Lauren Hartz
Haarlem
54:31
18
Ruben Ettes
Wassenaar
54:46
19
Lennart Otten
Dronten
57:36
20
Daniël van der Stege
Dronten
1:03:47
M40, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Henk Uitslag
Oldebroek
36:35
2
Henk Wolf
Lelystad
38:09
3
Arjen Driesen
Sint Jansklooster
38:19
4
Eric Jansen
Zwolle
38:21
5
W. vd Velde
Dronten
38:37
6
Frans Breet
Dronten
40:13
7
Gerard van Arendonk
Dronten
40:43
8
Erwin Dol
Dronten
42:04
9
Keimpe Reitsma
Lelystad
42:43
10
Edwin Ossewold
Swifterbant
43:05
11
Wilco Visscher
IJsselmuiden
43:08
12
Johan van Tol
Dronten
44:12
13
Rene de Vries
Dronten
44:37
14
Ron Slenders
Dronten
45:03
15
Rene van Kooten
Lelystad
45:09
16
Johan Zandbergen
Dronten
45:23
17
Sjaak meyberg
Lelystad
45:49
18
Rinus Loof
Almere
46:05
19
Mark de Wolff
Dronten
46:11
20
Bert van den Belt
Dronten
46:15
21
Wim Bruins
Dronten
46:18
22
Andre Stam
Swifterbant
46:21
23
Erik Bezema
Lelystad
46:21
24
Louwe Smit
Dronten
48:25
25
Louw Overbeeke
Dronten
48:35
26
Henk Breel
Arnhem
49:22
27
E. Brandenburg
Eindhoven
49:44
28
Harberink
Harderwijk
52:45
29
Erwin Steijns
Dronten
54:49
30
Rob Scheeres
Lelystad
55:01
31
A. Pestman
Genemuiden
55:11
32
Wilco Brandenburg
Dronten
55:36
33
Andre Vlekke
Dronten
55:44
34
Jack van Hettema
Dronten
1:03:03
M50, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Kees Meewisse
Dronten
43:52
2
Jos Willems
Dronten
44:03
3
Peter Bekedam
Dronten
44:05
4
Hidde Leijenaar
Dronten
45:49
5
Mark van der Meer
Kampen
47:01
6
Andre Piters
Dronten
47:12
7
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
47:24
8
Vincent van Yperen
Dronten
47:52
9
Tom Turksema
Dronten
47:52
10
Bob Bennema
Dronten
50:20
11
Erik Heidekamp
Apeldoorn
50:37
12
Erik van der Vaart
Almere
51:44
13
Stan van Dam
Dronten
52:10
14
Henk Hoogezand
Dronten
52:17
15
Willem Langendijk
Dronten
54:20
16
Albert Schraal
Urk
54:57
17
Kees Boutkan
Almere
54:58
18
Johan Simmelink
Dronten
54:58
19
Harry Schipper
Dronten
55:57
20
Dik van den Dool
Lelystad
56:26
M60, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Piet Wassenaar
Barneveld
45:09
2
Henk Kooistra
Lelystad
45:14
3
Wim Salomons
Dronten
46:56
4
Willem Landman
Lelystad
48:37
5
Dick Doornenbal
Elburg
50:41
6
PL. van Mierlo
Dronten
51:45
7
Jan de Graaf
Dronten
52:33
8
Ger Ettes
Dronten
56:15
9
Henk van Roemburg
Dronten
56:51
10
Fokke Sijtsma
Dronten
59:30
11
Pieter Stets
Utrecht
1:09:08
VSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Marian Overbeeke
Dronten
44:06
2
Jacolien Kapitein
Tollebeek
44:44
3
Karin Bergmans
Dronten
46:24
4
Esther Jonkers
Dronten
48:39
5
Miranda Witte
Swifterbant
49:57
6
Simone Ettes
Haarlem
54:31
7
E. van haren
Almere
56:27
8
Nardie Mulder
Zwolle
57:13
9
Anke Kooi
Dronten
58:22
10
Liesbeth Pasterkamp
Urk
59:17
11
Karin Bakker de Ridder
Urk
59:39
12
Marja vd Berge
Dronten
1:01:48
13
Wianda Westra-van Groe
Dronten
1:02:31
14
Janneke Morsch
Dronten
1:07:50
V40, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jacqueline Rustidge
Kampen
37:10
2
Ingrid Moonen
Swifterbant
48:00
3
Annet Dijkstra
Emmeloord
49:28
4
Hannie Breel
Rijen
49:59
5
Vera Schoorlemmer
Kampen
54:21
6
Ingrid van de Poll
Kampen
54:30
7
Jose Koen
Emmeloord
55:49
8
Joke Lorist
Kampen
56:27
9
Stineke Brinkman
Dronten
56:58
10
Jenny van den Belt
Dronten
59:43
11
Kitty Schipper
Dronten
59:44
12
Anita Weissgerber
Dronten
1:02:32
13
Bertine Bartelds
Dronten
1:08:51
V50, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Marrie Sparreboom
Dronten
49:00
2
Tjitske Kooistra
Lelystad
49:49
3
Adrie Simmelink
Dronten
52:38
4
Willy Zwiep
Dronten
54:20
5
Gerda Bout
Kampen
59:13
6
Eveline Morsch-de Hoog
Dronten
59:37
KINDM, 1.2 KM JEUGD T/
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Niels Kok
Swifterbant
5:20
2
Robin van der Stege
Dronten
6:26
3
Koen Witte
Swifterbant
6:28
4
David Bartelds
Dronten
6:57
5
Martijn Micklinghoff
Dronten
6:58
6
Jelte Falkena
Swifterbant
7:05
7
Luuk Witte
Swifterbant
7:26
8
Brouwer Youp
Lelystad
7:42
9
Jesse Oostendorp
Dronten
8:17
KINDV, 1.2 KM JEUGD T/
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Rian Mulder
Utrecht
5:16
2
Brouwer Lisanne
Lelystad
5:52
3
Lieke Mulder
Utrecht
6:04
4
Lotte Bartelds
Dronten
7:24
5
Daphne Louws
Swifterbant
7:32
6
Mette Kale
Dronten
9:10
7
Yvonne Micklinghoff
Dronten
9:20
www.uitslagen.nl
28-08-2010 00:00