Uitslagenlijst Ambtenarenloop

Amstelveen - Vrijdag 27 augustus 2010

MANNE, 5 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jamal Ananou
19:13
19:13
2
Kees Tump
Abcoude
19:57
19:56
3
Ian Wighman
Amsterdam Zuidoost
20:21
20:20
4
Michael de Lie
Amsterdam
20:50
20:48
5
Gustaaf Reuchlin
21:20
21:19
6
Edwin van Maris
Aalsmeer
23:04
22:55
7
Steven Burghout
Amsterdam
25:20
25:18
8
Frits Wegenwijs
Amsterdam
26:08
26:02
9
Tom van Dijk
Amsterdam
26:40
26:20
10
Andre' Salvador
Amsterdam
28:00
27:51
11
Ronald van Warmerdam
Amsterdam
29:01
28:45
12
Siep Van Teeffelen
Uithoorn
30:29
30:22
13
David Ronoastro
Amsterdam Zuidoost
32:34
32:19
14
Erik Musolf
Amsterdam Zuidoost
35:10
35:03
15
Jeffrey Bernecker
Almere
38:02
37:48
16
Oscar Mensink
38:05
37:55
VROUW, 5 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marianne IJnsen
Amsterdam
25:48
25:45
2
Sibrenna Thijs
Amsterdam
27:10
27:09
3
Annemieke Stevenhagen
Amstelveen
27:49
27:47
4
Andeweg Marijke
Amsterdam
31:09
31:08
5
Coby Mirani
Amsterdam
1:02:08
1:01:49
MANNE, 10 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bas ter Luun
Utrecht
42:10
41:57
2
Jordi Oud
42:36
42:27
3
Paul Helmer
Amsterdam
44:51
44:36
4
Jasper Luijs
Amsterdam
46:12
46:00
5
Ahmed Achghouyab
Zaandam
46:36
46:36
6
Remco Jutstra
Utrecht
47:09
47:04
7
Zoran Kascelan
Amsterdam
47:34
47:30
8
Theo Gieselaar
Purmerend
47:43
47:35
9
Peter Jan Kannegieter
Amsterdam
48:05
47:50
10
Tonnie Brandt
Amsterdam
48:53
48:50
11
Friso Bons
Amsterdam
49:51
49:38
12
Jeroen verhoeven
Maarssen
50:41
50:34
13
Rens Pelser
Amstelveen
50:46
50:30
14
André Verbart
Amsterdam
51:43
51:40
15
Raymond Spel
Aalsmeer
52:31
52:27
16
Jann Maatita
Amstelveen
53:11
52:57
17
Egon Jacobs
Lisse
53:42
53:35
18
Wouter van de Wetering
Amsterdam
53:42
53:35
19
Martijn Goudzwaard
Delft
54:46
54:35
20
Pieter Smit
Amsterdam Zuidoost
54:59
54:48
21
Bert Schepstra
Amsterdam
56:25
56:05
22
Arjan van der Ree
Amstelveen
56:42
56:38
23
Maaikel Warnars
Weesp
56:43
56:30
24
Rene de Haan
Amsterdam
56:58
56:38
25
Anthon Anthonipillai
57:02
56:53
26
Thijs Polfliet
Amsterdam
57:34
57:13
27
Albert beugelink
Almere
57:35
57:27
28
Erik Bakker
Purmerend
58:16
58:05
29
Jonas Dekker
1:00:32
1:00:21
30
Sjaak Stekelenburg
Amsterdam
1:00:32
1:00:17
31
Koos Spanjer
1:01:39
1:01:34
32
Kevin Smit
Krimpen aan den IJss
1:02:11
1:02:01
33
Leon Smit
Amsterdam
1:02:14
1:01:57
34
Richard Winkel
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:04:46
1:04:24
35
Jacques van Aalsum
1:05:50
1:05:45
36
Patrick Keja
Amsterdam
1:06:43
1:06:32
37
Martin Hamelink
Haarlem
1:07:33
1:07:17
38
Rinus Tenk
1:10:27
1:10:17
39
Nico de Bel
Amsterdam
1:12:28
1:12:13
40
Alex Trappenberg
Vianen Ut
1:17:51
1:17:37
VROUW, 10 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Simone van Hell
Amsterdam
48:09
48:03
2
Madeline van Riemsdijk
Amsterdam
49:48
49:43
3
Anita Buijs
Amsterdam
50:46
50:32
4
Karin van den Heuvel
Aalsmeerderbrug
51:24
51:20
5
Annette Kraaijeveld
Amsterdam
55:14
55:05
6
Carmen Kroon
Amsterdam
55:24
55:22
7
Marianne Dekeukeleire
Amsterdam
56:30
56:15
8
Natasja Zak
Amsterdam
56:34
56:28
9
Annemiek Jonker
Zaandam
56:43
56:31
10
Gertie Stienen
Uithoorn
57:03
56:58
11
Caroline Jansen
Alphen aan den Rijn
57:03
56:57
12
Carla van der Linden
Amsterdam
57:58
57:40
13
Monique Groenhuijzen
Amsterdam
58:33
58:25
14
Nanette Winters
Beverwijk
58:43
58:34
15
Susanne Visser
Amsterdam
59:10
59:01
16
Chantrelle Bonaparte
Amsterdam
59:28
59:08
17
Rachel TienkampBeishui
Amsterdam
59:31
59:25
18
Shirley Serno
Amsterdam
59:55
59:46
19
Marijke Rombouts
Amsterdam
59:58
59:52
20
Petra Looije
Gouda
1:00:06
59:54
21
Pauline Aalbersberg
Zevenhoven
1:01:55
1:01:48
22
Saartje Heederik
Amsterdam
1:02:46
1:02:30
23
Sacha Deetman
Abcoude
1:03:33
1:03:18
24
Deborah van den Broek
Haarlem
1:05:00
1:04:48
25
Marja Keizer
1:05:12
1:05:04
26
Ariella Verheul
Amsterdam
1:05:40
1:05:25
27
Francien Oud v/d Brink
1:07:08
1:06:59
28
Doke Verstegen
1:07:26
1:07:16
29
Miriam Klinkhamer
Heerhugowaard
1:08:24
1:08:15
MANNE, 15 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Theo Woldberg
Amsterdam
57:44
57:43
2
Willem de Kater
Abcoude
59:04
59:03
3
Niels Cool
Landsmeer
1:00:08
1:00:06
4
Ties de Ruiter
1:00:38
1:00:36
5
Jeroen Hofman
Amsterdam
1:00:48
1:00:47
6
Rick Vermeulen
Amsterdam
1:00:59
1:00:53
7
Jonas Bouwmans
Amsterdam
1:01:18
1:01:16
8
Ibrahim Elhadji
Hoofddorp
1:03:04
1:03:02
9
Herman Verhaar
Amsterdam
1:03:26
1:03:25
10
Peter Klijn
Aalsmeerderbrug
1:03:32
1:03:29
11
John Fontijn
Amsterdam
1:05:49
1:05:48
12
Jan Visscher
Amsterdam
1:05:53
1:05:52
13
Jeroen Erkelens
1:07:32
1:07:26
14
Eert Moonen
Amsterdam
1:08:35
1:08:34
15
Robert Burghard
Amsterdam
1:08:37
1:08:34
16
Willem van der Linden
Amsterdam
1:09:14
1:09:09
17
Gerard Stark
Ilpendam
1:09:19
1:09:16
18
Guus Koot
Amsterdam
1:10:45
1:10:28
19
Evert van Voskuilen
Amsterdam
1:10:58
1:10:55
20
Rini Gahrmann
Badhoevedorp
1:11:04
1:11:01
21
Roland Slotema
1:12:16
1:11:59
22
Martijn Simons
Amsterdam
1:13:08
1:12:55
23
Roelant Koning
Amsterdam
1:13:20
1:13:08
24
Peter Koeneman
Amsterdam
1:13:21
1:13:17
25
Rob van 't Padje
Amsterdam
1:13:22
1:13:18
26
Peter Kroon
Amsterdam
1:13:57
1:13:55
27
Koos van den Berg
Amsterdam
1:15:15
1:15:14
28
Daniel Möllenkamp
Amsterdam
1:17:11
1:17:01
29
Dennis Koomen
Bovenkarspel
1:17:35
1:17:27
30
Maarten Jansen
Amsterdam
1:17:45
1:17:43
31
Schutter Jeroen
Amsterdam
1:19:24
1:19:20
32
Ben van der Wilt
Amsterdam
1:19:33
1:19:25
33
Marc Ronteltap
Amsterdam
1:21:44
1:21:36
34
Wladimir Cossiga
Amsterdam
1:21:47
1:21:28
35
Mohammed Ait Blal
Amstelveen
1:22:23
1:22:13
36
Rob Meles
Amsterdam
1:22:29
1:22:17
37
Kees Koot
Amstelveen
1:22:40
1:22:26
38
Peter Smit
Amsterdam
1:22:44
1:22:42
39
Jeroen Berndsen
Amsterdam
1:23:22
1:23:13
40
Erik Post
1:23:42
1:23:36
41
Jan Kuijk
Amsterdam
1:24:23
1:24:18
42
Johan Ekkelboom
Vijfhuizen
1:24:33
1:24:23
43
Hans Beijer
Amstelveen
1:24:40
1:24:33
44
Patrick Snoek
Amsterdam
1:26:07
1:25:48
45
Edward Neering
Heiloo
1:27:14
1:27:08
46
Dingeman Coumou
Amsterdam
1:28:04
1:27:50
47
Rik Bolte
Amsterdam
1:28:58
1:28:42
48
Carlo Wahlen
Amsterdam
1:30:27
1:30:12
49
Wim Schaafsma
Zwaag
1:30:46
1:30:36
50
Jur Herle
1:30:49
1:30:43
51
Herman Lochtenberg
1:33:58
1:33:37
52
Rojen Balaydin
Haarlem
1:34:17
1:34:05
53
Sijmen Vonk
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:38:57
1:38:49
VROUW, 15 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jose Doorson
1:03:18
1:03:17
2
Esther Kalkman
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:03:44
1:03:33
3
Sylvia Roskam
Amsterdam
1:05:54
1:05:52
4
Anna Korteweg
Amsterdam
1:06:23
1:06:19
5
Marjanne Harinck
Amsterdam
1:07:19
1:07:03
6
Annemieke van Baar
Amsterdam
1:09:22
1:09:19
7
Froukje Anne Karsten
Amsterdam
1:14:35
1:14:32
8
Josselien Leenhouts
Amsterdam
1:17:20
1:17:15
9
Gisèle Gerhardus
Amsterdam
1:17:24
1:17:21
10
Ineke Ligthart
Hoogkarspel
1:26:00
1:25:52
11
Annegien Krugers Dagne
Amsterdam
1:26:16
1:25:58
12
Marrit Ruseler
Amsterdam
1:26:22
1:26:10
13
Sylvia van de Watering
Amsterdam
1:26:26
1:26:07
14
Noëlle Lopulalan
Amsterdam
1:29:38
1:29:24
15
Lenny Boonen
Amsterdam
1:30:26
1:30:12
16
Hester van der Meer
Amsterdam
1:32:56
1:32:50
17
Rabia Amezian
Amsterdam
1:34:16
1:34:05
18
Astrid Proeve
1:34:46
1:34:39
19
Aletta Bodisco Massink
Amsterdam
1:35:09
1:34:57
20
Henriette Bout
Amsterdam
1:37:12
1:36:56
www.uitslagen.nl
27-03-2011 14:37