| | | | | Uitslagenlijst 20e Dorpsloop Baambrugge
Baambrugge - Vrijdag 20 augustus 2010
J4-15, 4 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
M4-15, 4 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sophie Schlingemann
Baambrugge
19:59
19:59
2
Lynette Masmeijer
Baambrugge
20:59
20:59
HEER4, 4 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
DAME4, 4 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Nicole Dhandt-Wiegerin
Breukelen
19:29
19:29
6
Tineke Tukker
Loenen a/d Vecht
22:47
22:47
HEREN, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
8
Marco Stoltenborg
Amsterdam
38:19
38:19
10
Rudy Bouwmeester
Amsterdam
39:11
39:10
11
Harry Schoordijk
De Kwakel
39:15
39:13
15
Jorg van Tongeren
Duivendrecht
41:34
41:33
19
Dennis Vork
Loenen a/d Vecht
42:07
42:04
24
Jerry Tukker
Loenen aan de Vecht
47:18
47:10
32
Alco van Engen
Loenersloot
1:02:46
1:02:38
H 40+, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
John de Wit-Huissteden
Bussum
37:12
37:12
5
Willem van Leeuwen
de Hoef
37:56
37:56
9
Aldert Veldhuisen
Uithoorn
40:23
40:21
16
Ger-Jan te Dorsthorst
Utrecht
42:25
42:20
20
Marcel Kragtwijk
Mijdrecht
45:18
45:15
22
Jacob-Jan de Koning
Bodegraven
45:30
45:25
24
Paul Hoogenboom
Roelofsfarendsveen
46:34
46:31
25
Erik van de Hoef
Amersfoort
46:47
46:43
31
Myckel J. Bodt
Loenen aan de Vecht
47:51
47:49
32
Richard Zeldenthuis
Wilnis
49:14
49:11
33
Clazinus van Vugt
Amstelhoek
49:34
49:26
35
Willem-Jan Ruizendael
Abcoude
49:50
49:40
44
Joost de Bruijn
Amersfoort
54:55
54:45
46
Frank Schootemeijer
Abcoude
56:26
56:17
48
Arjan Helsebos
Amsterdam Zuidoost
58:34
58:23
49
Watze Hoogland
Nieuw Vennep
1:00:17
1:00:10
H 50+, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
Sjaak van de Poel
Noordwijk
40:17
40:15
18
Wim van Ravenhorst
Achterveld
43:31
43:29
20
Jeroen Enkelens
Amstelveen
43:35
43:35
25
Henk Berkelaar
Nederhorst den Berg
45:13
45:09
28
Arie Bunnik
Rijnsaterwoude
45:39
45:36
34
Marcel Kemperman
Hilversum
46:47
46:44
36
Peter Akerboom
Oude -Wetering
47:07
47:01
38
Herman van 't Schip
Mijdrecht
47:39
47:36
41
Jan van Westerlaak
Amsterdam
47:51
47:51
46
Tony van den Berg
Amsterdam
48:29
48:23
48
Arnold van Velthoven
Haarlem
49:18
49:13
52
Reinout Koperdraat
Amsterdam
50:15
50:11
53
Rob van Zijtveld
Mijdrecht
50:53
50:50
60
Dick van Huisstede
Nederhorst den Berg
53:10
53:10
66
Denhard de Smit
Baambrugge
54:17
54:17
71
Johan van Santen
Amersfoort
56:47
56:39
72
Harry de Gier
Broek in Waterland
57:47
57:47
76
Piet van den Berg
Ouderkerk a/d Amstel
59:26
59:26
DAMES, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Alieke Hoogenboom
Roelofsarendsveen
42:12
42:12
4
Anne-Floor van Tilburg
Amstelveen
50:51
50:41
6
Marlous Prinzen
Baambrugge
55:24
55:12
8
Liesbeth Vegter
Baambrugge
57:17
57:13
9
Marianne Meijer
Amstelveel
1:10:57
1:10:46
D 35+, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Jolanda ten Brinke
Amstelhoek
39:40
39:39
4
Jacqueline Hogenhout
Baambrugge
43:25
43:23
6
Mildred Bertelkamp
Amsterdam
43:54
43:49
7
Lydia Korrel
Oudekerk aan de Amst
44:02
44:00
11
Gerie van Schaick
Loenen aan de Vecht
47:26
47:21
12
Caroline van Rekum
Aalsmeer
47:29
47:25
13
Corrine v.d. Bergen
de Hoef
48:28
48:21
15
Joke Praamsma Slikker
Amstelveen
51:50
51:41
16
Joke Steensma
Ouderkerk a/d Amstel
52:43
52:33
21
Bea Ruizendaal-Verbree
Abcoude
1:00:12
1:00:01
24
Hetty van Schaik
Baambrugge
1:00:41
1:00:33
25
Janneke Wittekoek
Baambrugge
1:01:05
1:00:59
26
José Schootemeijer
Onbekend
1:02:22
1:02:14
27
Riet Zitvast-van de Me
Baambrugge
1:02:22
1:02:14
28
Wilma Hijman v.d. Rijs
Maarssen
1:02:45
1:02:33
30
Angelina Burgers
Amstelveen
1:10:59
1:10:48
Uitslagen.nl
31-08-2010 23:58