Uitslagenlijst Henschotermeer Games

Woudenberg - Woensdag 11 augustus 2010

1500M, 1500M
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Joshua Groen
Amersfoort
5:06
2
Tom van Dalen
Hoevelaken
5:44
3
Walter Lowerge
Hilversum
5:46
4
Marina van Dijk
Amersfoort
5:50
5
Ivar Bouwmeester
Zaandam
6:08
6
Tjitte van den Bedem
Amersfoort
6:21
7
Caitlin van Gessel
Amersfoort
6:30
8
Yvonne Steeman
Amersfoort
6:37
9
Daan Boonstoppel
Woudenberg
6:48
10
Seda van Faassen
Wolfheze
6:58
11
Yannick Tourne
Amersfoort
7:19
12
Elsa van der Veen
Twello
7:49
13
Pablo van Hoorn
Amersfoort
7:56
14
Marjon van Dalen
Hoevelaken
8:01
15
Renske Blok
Nijkerk Gld
8:02
16
Lieke van Laar
Amersfoort
8:20
17
Sterre Blok
Nijkerk Gld
8:50
RSR, RUN SWIM RUN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Sjoerd Veltman
Ede Gld
24:36
2
Vincent Böhm
Veenendaal
25:34
3
Frank Heestermans
Ede Gld
25:42
4
Cees Colijn
Amersfoort
25:45
5
Arnoud van Garderen
Leusden
26:26
6
Erik de Witte
Rhenen
26:48
7
Christiaan Hemstede
Barneveld
27:13
8
Jan Stehouwer
Leusden
27:43
9
Norbert Eelman
Rhenen
27:58
10
Benny Mulder
Tricht
28:28
11
Andries Datema
Veenendaal
28:40
12
Charles Helsper
Utrecht
28:50
13
Dick Scholtus
Kesteren
29:02
14
Bas Mekking
Veessen
29:19
15
Peter Bieshaar
Scherpenzeel Gld
29:25
16
Jan Bieshaar
Scherpenzeel Gld
29:57
17
Gijs van Korlaar
Soest
30:04
18
Helco Timmerman
Leusden
30:16
19
Rieneke Schinkel
Hoogland
30:20
20
Hans Rawee
Amersfoort
30:28
21
Marco Davelaar
Veenendaal
30:47
22
Onno de Boer
Enschede
30:54
23
Henk Gerritsen
Elst Ut
31:09
24
Stephan van Rooden
Reeuwijk
31:14
25
Harm Oosten
Overberg
31:19
26
Arthur Kratz
Veenendaal
31:50
27
Rik Wolswinkel
Woudenberg
31:54
28
André Knop
Leersum
32:03
29
Maaike van Reenen
Veenendaal
32:16
30
Falco van Dijck
Utrecht
32:35
31
Suzanne Erdbrink
Veenendaal
32:52
32
Joost van Loo
Amersfoort
33:29
33
Pim van Batenburg
Woudenberg
33:32
34
Henk Oosterhof
Amersfoort
34:07
35
Frits van der Meijden
Soesterberg
34:08
36
Maarten van Vulpen
Bunnik
34:19
37
Cora Mulder
Overberg
34:48
38
Andre Hooft
Soest
35:06
39
Bernhard Oosting
Wageningen
35:25
40
Martijn Koelewijn
Bunschoten Spakenbur
35:43
41
Anne Bavelaar
Putten
35:58
42
Ruud Zomerveld
's-Gravenhage
36:06
43
Edwin Smink
Amersfoort
36:12
44
Andrea van Lieshout
Woudenberg
36:14
45
Ria Perfors
Elst Ut
36:22
46
Alex Meeldijk
Bunnik
36:49
47
Ellen van Mourik
Veenendaal
37:22
48
Rob de Heus
Wijk bij Duurstede
37:24
49
Dennis Struis
Zeist
37:32
50
Simon Bark
Oosterbeek
37:56
51
Tabe de Boer
Arnhem
37:57
52
Karin Sloove
Enschede
38:23
53
Beppie Klumpenaar
Veenendaal
38:25
54
Jan Algra
Leusden
38:29
55
Arjan Snijders
Soest
39:08
56
Cora Vermeer-van Hunen
Veenendaal
39:11
57
François Vermaas
Amersfoort
39:27
58
Helma van Doorn
Veenendaal
40:01
59
Johan vna der Kooij
Utrecht
40:02
60
Jeanet van den Bogert
Barneveld
40:03
61
Peter van der Linden
Wijk bij Duurstede
40:10
62
Anita Damen
Wijk bij Duurstede
40:11
63
Henk Westeneng
Veenendaal
40:16
64
Denise de Beer
Amersfoort
40:41
65
Netty van Offeren
Veenendaal
40:43
66
Peter Geytenbeek
Wijk bij Duurstede
40:47
67
Welmoed Meindertsma
Ingen
41:18
68
Folkert Sickenga
Amersfoort
41:21
69
Jacqueline Stark
Wijk bij Duurstede
41:30
70
Marjolein Korndewal
Amersfoort
42:21
71
Jasper Boer
Leusden
43:49
72
René van Vulpen
Wijk bij Duurstede
44:34
73
Brenda Teutelink
Wijk bij Duurstede
44:47
74
Saskia Geytenbeek
Wijk bij Duurstede
45:34
75
Johanna Hoekstra
Leusden
46:53
10KM, 10KM DUO'S
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
duo(s)lopers
Amersfoort
36:55
2
kattenbroek unlimited
Amersfoort
37:05
3
Sjoerd en Andre
39:25
4
Bouwmeester y Bouwmees
Zaandam
39:34
5
LGB 1
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
39:50
6
Co & Co
Wijk bij Duurstede
41:30
7
Anita en Anita
42:08
8
Kees en Vincent
Leusden
42:21
9
Marijn en Sabine
42:59
10
Ga toch fietsen!
Amersfoort
43:14
11
Vergeet niet te zwaaie
Almere
43:15
12
Helehardlopers
Amersfoort
43:42
13
Simons Van Dalen
Hoevelaken
44:25
14
Team Interface I
Zetten
44:43
15
Run2Day-runners
Gouda
44:59
16
Marloes & Helco
Veenendaal
45:44
17
LGB 2
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
45:52
18
Maaskant United
Amersfoort
45:58
19
Maos
Amersfoort
46:55
20
ELL
47:34
21
Tom en Jerry
Amersfoort
47:55
22
Meijer en Meijer
48:01
23
De Kandelaar 1
Amersfoort
48:10
24
AVT Leusder Lopers
Leusden
48:35
25
Schaap en Busstra
49:16
26
biertje
Bilthoven
49:23
27
2gether
Wijk bij Duurstede
49:42
28
Les Blues Stigter
Houten
49:44
29
ProbereKijke
Aalsmeer
50:09
30
The Birds
Woudenberg
50:49
31
De maffe lopers
Austerlitz
51:09
32
Landman
Zwolle
51:58
33
DE TOPPERS
Austerlitz
52:06
34
Van Gent
Amersfoort
52:12
35
avVN
Amersfoort
53:52
36
women at work
Soest
55:14
37
Super Boeren
Veenendaal
55:44
38
Boer en Borsten
57:43
39
DEBI
Amersfoort
1:00:20
40
MultiSafe
Soest
1:01:21
41
De Waterlanders
Enschede
1:02:43
42
the Interface babes
Nijkerk Gld
1:03:12
43
Arink-sisters
Amersfoort
1:03:30
44
De buurvrouwen
Zeist
1:06:42
45
ieniemienie rules
Woudenberg
1:06:55
www.we-link.nl / www.run2day.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
11-08-2010 00:00