Uitslagenlijst Furness Car Halve Marathon Dalfsen

Dalfsen - Vrijdag 6 augustus 2010

JONGE, KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ruben Huppelman
Hoge Hexel
3:24
2
Dann Kottink
Dalfsen
3:40
3
Menno Ruijter
Wijhe
3:47
4
Thijs Loomans
Raalte
3:53
5
Justin van Gelder
Dalfsen
3:55
6
Marcel van den Brink
Dalfsen
3:58
7
Sem Fakkert
Dalfsen
4:00
8
Gerben Vos
Vinkenbuurt
4:04
9
Lars Peterson
Meppel
4:05
10
Pim Kappers
Dalfsen
4:08
11
Mike Kosse
Dalmsholte
4:09
12
Maik Wennemars
Dalfsen
4:11
13
Jur Fakkert
Dalfsen
4:20
14
Roy Ruitenberg
Dalfsen
4:23
15
Joeri Bouwman
Ommen
4:28
16
Robbin Besten
Dalfsen
4:29
17
Nicolas van Leer
Rheden
4:32
18
Martijn Schuman
Dalfsen
4:34
19
Jesse Diepman
Hoonhorst
4:40
20
Milan Linthorst
Heino
4:47
21
Jurjen Eijkelkamp
Dalfsen
4:49
22
Daan Wennemars
Dalfsen
4:51
23
Ruben Hulleman
Dalfsen
4:53
24
Donald Stappenbelt
Dalfsen
4:55
25
Bo Stokvis
Dalfsen
4:58
26
Robert Jan Rozendaal
Dalfsen
4:59
27
Romein van Ommen
Dalfsen
5:00
28
Dee-Jay Rutte
Enschede
5:05
29
Roan Ganzeboer
Nieuwleusen
5:06
30
Lars Hulleman
Dalfsen
5:16
31
Tien Fakkert
Dalfsen
5:35
32
Ben Diepman
Hoonhorst
5:37
33
Manèti Olieroot
Dalfsen
5:43
34
Twan Besten
Dalfsen
5:45
35
Simon Eikelboom
Heerde
5:54
36
Mark Jacobs
Dalfsen
6:45
37
Owen Ganzeboer
Nieuwleusen
7:18
MEISJ, KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Suzan Ruitenberg
Dalfsen
3:49
2
Eline Dankelman
Arrien
4:06
3
Isa Legebeke
Balkbrug
4:07
4
Jette Bardoel
Dalfsen
4:10
5
Bente Schuurmans
Dalfsen
4:12
6
Colet de Ruiter
Bovensmilde
4:12
7
Keet Ana Rogh
Veenendaal
4:18
8
Melissa Schuman
Dalfsen
4:25
9
Janoek Kroes
Oldebroek
4:30
10
Dian Eijkelkamp
Dalfsen
4:30
11
Büsra Kaya
Rijssen
4:38
12
Lissa van Dam
Dalfsen
4:42
13
Donna van Ommen
Dalfsen
4:44
14
Julia Ronduite
Amersfoort
4:57
15
Rachelle Kosse
Dalmsholte
5:03
16
Ilse Westerveld
Dronten
5:11
17
Naomi
Dronten
5:13
18
Fleur Muscus
Dalfsen
5:29
19
Jinke van de Lageweg
Uitgeest
5:31
20
Britt Borger
Dalfsen
5:47
21
Britt Kleinlugtenbeld
Dalfsen
6:56
DAMES, 2,5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Beele Pronk
Hellendoorn
9:40
9:38
2
Noëlle Venneman
Enschede
10:08
10:07
3
Marije Dankelman
Arrien
10:10
10:09
4
Sanne Otten
Dedemsvaart
10:25
10:25
5
Eva Gnodde
Dedemsvaart
10:33
10:31
6
Elke Pronk
Hellendoorn
10:56
10:53
7
Inga Bakker
Ommen
11:00
11:00
8
Joëlle de Ruiter
Bovensmilde
11:11
11:09
9
Carlijn Kroeze
Dalfsen
11:17
11:13
10
Rianne Aalbers
Dalfsen
11:24
11:20
11
Anne Roossink
Hattem
11:32
11:30
12
Myrett Kootstra
Dalfsen
11:35
11:33
13
Ilse Wijhoud
Dalfsen
12:01
12:00
14
Laura Aalbers
Dalfsen
13:14
13:11
15
Iris de Boer
Paasloo
13:24
13:20
16
Danique de Ruijter
Bovensmilde
13:35
13:32
17
Francisca van Leer
Rheden
13:41
13:37
18
Kim van Ringen
Dalfsen
13:43
13:37
19
Floor Hendriks
Rosmalen
13:44
13:40
20
Jiske Mekers
Schalkhaar
15:09
15:04
21
Kimberly Versteeg
Utrecht
16:21
16:17
HEREN, 2,5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marc Bakker
Ommen
8:46
8:45
2
Wouter Vogelzang
Dalfsen
8:55
8:53
3
Danny Koppelman
Hoge Hexel
9:00
9:00
4
Lars Bakker
Ommen
9:17
9:16
5
Abdulwahid Kaya
Rijssen
9:23
9:22
6
Leon Ruijter
Wijhe
9:45
9:42
7
Jelmer Vogelzang
Dalfsen
10:24
10:20
8
Floris von Martels
Dalfsen
10:35
10:33
9
Noah Bos
Dalfsen
10:43
10:40
10
Chris Dankelman
Arrien
10:43
10:42
11
Ian van Eerbeek
Dalfsen
10:58
10:51
12
Wiebe van de Wetering
Zwolle
11:11
11:07
13
Patrick Shuman
Dalfsen
11:43
11:42
14
Ruben Slot
Dalfsen
11:43
11:43
15
Levi Kottink
Dalfsen
11:44
11:44
16
Riewing Koster
Dalfsen
12:00
11:55
17
Sander van Gelder
Dalfsen
12:17
12:11
18
Ismaïl Kaya
Rijssen
12:21
12:21
19
Ingmar Bouwman
Ommen
12:21
12:19
20
Jelle Bootsveld
Heino
12:42
12:38
21
Stan Legebeke
Balkbrug
12:54
12:49
22
Wiljan Nijburg
Zwolle
12:54
12:52
23
Remco van der Vegt
Dalfsen
13:00
12:55
24
Gerben Vos
Vinkenbuurt
13:16
13:15
25
Daan de Vries
Dalfsen
13:22
13:17
26
Bjorn de Graaff
Dalfsen
13:31
13:27
27
Jarno Eijkelkamp
Dalfsen
14:00
13:50
28
Jan Maarten Schaapman
Dalfsen
14:22
14:19
29
Thom Scherpenkate
Dalfsen
14:45
14:41
DAMES, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marije Hulzebos
Zuidwolde Dr
18:55
18:55
2
Ingrid Tempert
Lemele
19:45
19:43
3
Marian Freriks
Hellendoorn
20:28
20:26
4
Lotte Huiberts
Laag Zuthem
20:59
20:57
5
Giny Dunnewind
Ommen
21:04
21:02
6
Aline Kootstra
Dalfsen
22:17
22:16
7
Hilma Krul
Nieuwleusen
22:20
22:17
8
Martine Bonnema
Zwolle
22:28
22:26
9
Hilda Mulder
Hoogeveen
22:54
22:51
10
Patricia Seinen
Zwolle
23:06
23:03
11
Ineke Nawijn
Hardenberg
23:31
23:27
12
Marjolein Dekker
Naarden
23:34
23:28
13
Lisanne Versteeg
Wolvega
24:11
24:04
14
Marly van Bruchem
Dalfsen
24:25
24:20
15
Imke Erich
Dalfsen
24:25
24:20
16
Rolien Jonker
Lemmer
25:05
24:59
17
Iris Boesenkool
Dalfsen
26:01
25:55
18
Hanneke Veurink
Zwolle
26:03
25:57
19
Ellen van der Vegt
Dalfsen
26:10
26:05
20
Finja van Tolij
Dalfsen
26:13
26:09
21
Wieke Meilink
Hardenberg
26:15
26:09
22
Emily Legebeke
Balkbrug
26:45
26:40
23
Nelleke Evers
Apeldoorn
26:59
26:55
24
Diana Rietveld-Westerk
Zwolle
27:11
27:04
25
Saskia Soeterent
Amersfoort
27:46
27:38
26
Rolien Duiven
Zwolle
27:55
27:49
27
Susan Dekker
Naarden
28:09
28:04
28
Charise Worseling
Heerhugowaard
29:12
29:01
29
Sasja van Tolij
Dalfsen
29:24
29:20
30
Dianne Zijlstra
Hardenberg
29:36
29:28
31
Marjon Schiltman
Zwolle
30:14
30:05
32
Miranda Soetevent
Dalfsen
30:27
30:20
33
Carin Oostenbrink
Nijverdal
30:30
30:22
34
Coretta van Leer
Rheden
30:56
30:51
35
Liandra van Es
Nieuwleusen
30:57
30:48
36
Gerda Meilink
Hardenberg
30:59
30:53
37
Petra Worseling
Heerhugowaard
31:04
30:53
38
Renate vd Vegt
Nieuwleusen
31:36
31:27
39
Fennie van Oene
Wezep
31:50
31:42
40
Jeanine Staal
Lelystad
34:46
34:38
41
Leida van Oene
Wezep
35:37
35:28
42
Jeanet Boers
Dalfsen
35:39
35:31
HEREN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Melchior van de Pol
Apeldoorn
16:51
16:50
2
Berthold Berger
Zwolle
16:57
16:55
3
Henri te Braak
Arnhem
17:05
17:04
4
Martin Breunissen
Raalte
17:21
17:20
5
Dick Leseman
Arnhem
17:29
17:28
6
Jan Otter
Vriezenveen
17:46
17:43
7
Aje Niks
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
17:47
17:47
8
Joni van Loon
't Harde
18:13
18:12
9
Gerard Kroes
Oldebroek
18:13
18:13
10
Gerjan Petter
Giethoorn
18:30
18:28
11
Jan Beldman
Dalfsen
18:35
18:33
12
Borre de Gier
Zwolle
18:39
18:37
13
Rob ter Haar
Zwolle
18:44
18:40
14
Arie Stuurman
Hoogeveen
18:53
18:50
15
Geert Berkhof
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
19:00
18:58
16
Anton Ruijter
Wijhe
19:13
19:10
17
Jan van Tolij
Dalfsen
19:32
19:28
18
Rene Nijkamp
Emst
19:46
19:43
19
Jan van Lubek
Zuidwolde Dr
19:53
19:50
20
Jan Hankamp
Vroomshoop
19:56
19:55
21
Bart Stevens
Dalfsen
20:01
19:59
22
Hennie Nijenhuis
Nijverdal
20:05
19:59
23
Martijn Aalbers
Dalfsen
20:27
20:25
24
Peter Gils
Zwolle
20:38
20:35
25
Martijn Eikelboom
Heerde
21:09
21:04
26
Nik Busscher
Dalfsen
21:38
21:35
27
Jan Bootsveld
Heino
22:02
21:56
28
Peter Koolhof
Broekland Ov
22:10
22:02
29
Yoran Britstra
Zwolle
22:34
22:27
30
Bart Bootsveld
Heino
22:40
22:35
31
Bram Wendel
Amersfoort
22:52
22:51
32
Vincent Kosse
Vroomshoop
23:17
23:07
33
Jan Stuiver
Zwolle
23:24
23:21
34
Jeroen Werver
Zwolle
23:41
23:35
35
Hans Hoogenraad
Gouda
23:55
23:55
36
Tonny Kosse
Vroomshoop
24:10
24:01
37
Appie Bulder
Zwolle
24:12
24:06
38
Thomas Kooi
Lelystad
24:25
24:17
39
Jan Watze Nijkamp
Dalfsen
24:34
24:31
40
Linda Eektimmerman
Zwolle
24:44
24:38
41
David Bos
Dalfsen
25:12
25:09
42
Erjan Kikkert
Daarlerveen
25:14
25:10
43
Ed Britstra
Zwolle
25:20
25:14
44
Breun Breunissen
Raalte
25:57
25:51
45
Ypke de Jong
Zwolle
26:51
26:44
46
Erik Rijnders
Vroomshoop
27:49
27:40
47
Jan Dekker
Naarden
28:09
28:04
48
Markjan van Oene
Wezep
28:33
28:27
49
Gerdo van den Burg
Zwolle
28:39
28:31
50
Erwin Worseling
Heerhugowaard
29:32
29:22
51
Ab Koetsier
Holten
29:48
29:42
52
Janwillem Schiltman
Zwolle
30:14
30:04
53
Iham Ronduite
Amersfoort
30:27
30:25
54
Frans de Bode
Gouda
30:57
30:47
55
Egbert Meilink
Hardenberg
30:59
30:53
56
Frank Buschman
Dalfsen
31:06
31:00
57
Jan van Oene
Wezep
31:50
31:43
58
Will Boshuijzen
Zoetermeer
32:47
32:39
59
Jeroen Boshuijzen
Leeuwarden
32:47
32:39
60
Steven Kooi
Lelystad
34:46
34:38
61
Eralt Boers
Zwolle
35:39
35:31
DAMES, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mariska Kramer-Postma
Drachten
35:14
35:12
2
Lies Deruddere
Wevelgem (BEL)
40:16
40:14
3
Lisa te Molder
Zieuwent
40:17
40:09
4
Hellen de Vries
Zwolle
40:22
40:17
5
Saskia Schutte
Veessen
41:24
41:18
6
Marlin Nijhof
Hengelo Ov
41:36
41:29
7
Maartje vanReedt Dortl
Zwolle
41:43
41:35
8
Manon Herbert
Bergentheim
42:32
42:26
9
Alison de Rooij
Hengelo Ov
43:19
43:12
10
Wilma van G
Wolvega
44:40
44:29
11
Antien van der Vegt
Zuidwolde Dr
44:53
44:46
12
Marijke van Duuren
Hengelo Ov
44:58
44:49
13
Boukje Klaver
Obdam
45:18
45:03
14
Marike Robbers
Apeldoorn
46:57
46:39
15
Yvonne Meijer
Witharen
47:24
47:14
16
Cathy van Es-Bode
Hoogeveen
48:07
47:19
17
Bigitte Loos
Losser
48:09
47:39
18
Annette Voets
Apeldoorn
48:15
47:43
19
Gerda Willems
Ommen
49:00
48:49
20
Floor Perquin
Arnhem
49:33
49:25
21
Maria Brinkman-Blom
Raalte
50:00
49:22
22
Helma Tielbeke
Lemelerveld
50:05
49:28
23
Fiona Markus
Apeldoorn
50:51
50:27
24
Mirjam Stolte
Heino
50:56
50:31
25
Gerda Wissink
Zwolle
51:06
51:04
26
Maria Smit
Oosterbeek
51:17
50:44
27
Jannie Nijenhuis
Raalte
52:03
51:24
28
Maaike Scholten
Groningen
52:04
51:50
29
Annemieke Haarman
Raalte
52:32
51:54
30
Sylvia Westhuis
Borne
52:39
52:26
31
Henriet Dijk
Zwolle
53:07
52:28
32
Mireille Janssen
Raalte
54:18
53:39
33
Miriam Linthorst
Haarle gem Hellendoo
54:29
53:44
34
Stephanie Velthuis
Borne
54:36
54:25
35
Corina Vrieling
Nieuwleusen
54:36
53:51
36
Els den Hengst
Hattem
54:48
54:24
37
Nienke Rientjes
Heerenveen
55:00
54:28
38
Nienke Evers
Hollandscheveld
55:04
54:29
39
Marjolijn Fakkert-Smoo
Dalfsen
55:11
54:19
40
Marja Geven
Wintelre
55:15
54:22
41
Giny Garst
Zwolle
55:26
54:30
42
Geke Tempelman
Beerzerveld
55:26
54:49
43
Amyke Veurink
Zwolle
56:04
55:20
44
Tineke van der Meer
Heerenveen
56:07
55:28
45
Annemiek Schoemaker
56:09
55:42
46
Riet Kievitsbosch
Dalfsen
56:09
55:19
47
Ellen Huisjes
Oldenzaal
56:09
55:38
48
Anja van 't Hul
Hattem
56:17
55:55
49
Anne-Marie Eijkelkamp
Dalfsen
56:21
55:31
50
Elena Benito Cases
Madrid Spain
56:52
55:53
51
Petra van Hooijdonk
Oosteind
56:55
56:06
52
Margot de Ligt-Wevers
Amersfoort
56:57
56:21
53
Liny Tempelman
Nieuwleusen
56:57
56:11
54
Jannie Kijk in de Vegt
Dalfsen
57:14
56:19
55
Elly Borger
Zwolle
57:38
57:01
56
Jacquelette Veldt
Zwolle
57:39
57:02
57
Ygreck Shyu
Enschede
57:40
56:54
58
Linda Nijkamp
Dalfsen
57:52
57:25
59
Nicole Ladru
Zwolle
58:01
57:16
60
Lisette Meulhof
Dalfsen
58:03
57:07
61
Karin Tuten
Dalfsen
58:04
57:21
62
Hennie Schuurman-Ardes
Lemele
58:58
58:29
63
Gerda van der Vegt
Dalfsen
59:09
58:34
64
Marianne Willems
Zwolle
59:29
58:28
65
Diana Pekkeriet
Dalfsen
59:36
58:34
66
Ella Herbrink
Ommen
59:57
59:22
67
Sonja Feberwee
Zwolle
1:00:02
59:17
68
Emmeke Kusters
Raalte
1:00:14
59:43
69
Anneke Sleper
Hengelo Ov
1:00:20
59:23
70
Jacobien Kamphof
Heerde
1:00:28
59:46
71
Marlies Jellema
Zwolle
1:00:32
59:25
72
Susan Geerling
Zwolle
1:00:32
59:50
73
Els Westdijk
Zwolle
1:00:35
59:54
74
Marjon Bijsterbosch
Zwolle
1:00:36
1:00:04
75
Aline Mateboer
Genemuiden
1:00:46
1:00:06
76
Mirjam Mooy
Schiedam
1:00:50
59:43
77
Anita Timmer
Rijnsburg
1:01:01
1:00:21
78
Antonette Elsinga
Gouda
1:01:02
1:00:19
79
Riek Harteveld-Dokter
Ede Gld
1:01:13
1:00:20
80
Rita Nijeboer-de Weerd
Bergentheim
1:01:51
1:00:56
81
Jolanda Gommer
Dalen
1:02:00
1:00:59
82
Klazien Visscher
Zwolle
1:02:27
1:01:43
83
Judith Hofman
Oosterbeek
1:03:46
1:02:55
84
Margreet Moesman
Zwolle
1:05:02
1:03:59
85
Suzanne Oosterloo
Beilen
1:05:50
1:04:48
86
Korrie van den Ende
Dalfsen
1:06:10
1:05:04
87
Cindy Harteveld
Ede
1:06:26
1:05:34
88
Margien Zieleman
Haaksbergen
1:06:36
1:05:31
89
A Plant
Loenen Gld
1:06:56
1:05:55
90
Annie Warmelink
Giethmen
1:07:56
1:07:15
91
Dirkje Hofman
Oosterbeek
1:10:05
1:09:04
HEREN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ali Mohamed Mohamed
Eindhoven
31:25
31:25
2
Gert-Jan Wassink
Apeldoorn
31:35
31:34
3
Anders Ejbye - Ernst
Kopenhagen (DEN)
32:00
32:00
4
Edu Callejo
Madrid (spain)
33:25
33:14
5
Joeri Wolf
Lelystad
33:33
33:32
6
Jesse Nijboer
Uffelte
34:44
34:42
7
Franke Smidstra
Leeuwarden
34:51
34:47
8
Michiel Snuverink
Hengelo Ov
35:10
35:08
9
Mark van Egteren
Apeldoorn
35:33
35:24
10
Roland Besselink
Ugchelen
35:57
35:55
11
Ewout Hilferink
Wuppertal (GER)
36:04
36:00
12
Hans van Renselaar
Hattem
36:13
36:11
13
Johan van der Dennen
Enschede
36:14
36:08
14
Martijn van Goor
Hardenberg
36:22
36:21
15
Joris van de Meent
Heerde
36:34
36:32
16
Simon Visser
Kampen
36:35
36:33
17
Henry Visscher
Zwolle
37:25
37:21
18
Martijn Schakelaar
Hattem
37:28
37:25
19
Carlos Baltus
Nijmegen
37:32
37:29
20
Michiel Stiemer
's-Graveland
37:36
37:33
21
Mark Hakbijl
Zwolle
37:43
37:40
22
Paul Valk
Deventer
37:47
37:43
23
Tjibbe de Vries
Kampen
38:00
37:55
24
S M Postma
De Blesse
38:04
38:03
25
Henk Wolf
Lelystad
38:06
38:03
26
Nico Klein Poelhuis
Haaksbergen
38:08
37:55
27
Arendjan van de Hoek
Nieuwleusen
38:32
38:25
28
Cees Kraaijeveld
Apeldoorn
38:52
38:51
29
Sam Van Leer
Rheden
39:01
38:52
30
Sven Vlerick
Zwijnaarde
39:17
39:00
31
Johan Lek
Emmen
39:22
39:11
32
Peter Timmer
Apeldoorn
39:26
39:23
33
Niels Mulderij
Zwolle
39:28
39:23
34
Cees Weeda
Apeldoorn
39:31
39:28
35
Hans van Driel
Apeldoorn
39:40
39:37
36
Gino Giugie
Deventer
39:53
39:31
37
Johan Hulzebos
Zuidwolde Dr
39:54
39:46
38
Bert de Boer
Staphorst
40:32
40:16
39
Luuk Hendriks
Rosmalen
40:35
40:23
40
Ewout van den Berg
Groningen
40:45
40:26
41
Edwin van Leussen
Zwolle
41:00
40:56
42
Wilco Wolfs
Nijmegen
41:12
40:57
43
André Nij Bijvank
Haarle gem Hellendoo
41:15
41:02
44
Olaf Satink
Zwolle
41:32
41:28
45
Gerard Gerritsen
Deventer
41:45
41:42
46
Dieudonne Kartouw
Zwolle
41:53
41:43
47
Jan Schra
Staphorst
42:06
41:47
48
Marcel Versteeg
Veenendaal
42:06
41:57
49
Wilco Mars
Ommen
42:07
41:50
50
Peter Linthorst
Haarle gem Hellendoo
42:30
42:24
51
Ronald Kooyman
Dalfsen
42:34
42:08
52
Hannes Hilgenkamp
Zwolle
42:39
42:26
53
Henk Ruiter
Amersfoort
42:40
42:20
54
Jon Naberhuis
Hattem
42:51
42:39
55
Ruud de Boer
Leusden
42:52
42:47
56
Pieter Stoeten
Dalfsen
42:58
42:37
57
John Blankhorst
Raalte
43:02
42:52
58
Michiel Bronsink
Elburg
43:07
42:56
59
Roelof Schra
Staphorst
43:14
42:54
60
Martin Helmink
Apeldoorn
43:17
43:11
61
Peter Visscher
De Wijk
43:19
42:55
62
Peter Bood
Wapenveld
43:20
43:01
63
Sjoerd van Westerop
Zwolle
43:30
42:58
64
Jan Bakker
Zwolle
43:35
43:09
65
Bas van Riet Paap
Zwolle
43:36
43:33
66
Silvo van der Vegte
Wijhe
43:46
43:36
67
Willem Brinkman
De Schiphorst
44:14
43:44
68
Kees Boon
Amersfoort
44:16
44:11
69
Henk Huisman
Hattem
44:19
44:12
70
Paul Bakker
Zwolle
44:21
43:52
71
Niels Visser
Heerde
44:24
44:12
72
Jacques Helder
Ommen
44:48
44:23
73
Dennis Venneman
Apeldoorn
44:49
44:09
74
Tom Niens
Dalfsen
44:59
44:44
75
Henk Enoch
Den Ham Ov
45:00
44:31
76
Ronald Bos
Zwolle
45:05
44:49
77
Bas Wierink
Heino
45:09
44:51
78
Jan Henning
Raalte
45:14
45:01
79
Ewout Jaspers
Groningen
45:18
44:59
80
Jan Strik
Hattem
45:18
45:10
81
Rob van Voorst
Zwolle
45:20
45:04
82
Janko van Arken
't Harde
45:22
45:19
83
Gert Bartels
Zwolle
45:28
45:18
84
Herman Weening
Hardenberg
45:33
45:21
85
Cor Kooiker
Rouveen
45:47
45:10
86
Johan Makkinga
Ommen
45:55
45:06
87
Anton de Vries
Rijssen
46:01
45:16
88
Jeffrey ter Steege
Zwolle
46:12
45:30
89
Sjon de Vries
Zwolle
46:14
45:54
90
Jaap Kleijn
Wintelre
46:15
45:22
91
Willem Janssen
Deventer
46:20
46:10
92
Cyril Emmaneel
Emmen
46:24
45:49
93
Joop Bosman
Elburg
46:28
46:24
94
Anton Haitink
Dalfsen
46:28
46:17
95
Arie van der Wal
Hoogeveen
46:43
46:10
96
Frans Zanders
Biddinghuizen
46:50
46:35
97
Tino Verburg
Olst
47:05
46:49
98
Alfred van Kuyl
Varik
47:07
46:15
99
Frans Mosterman
Dalfsen
47:08
46:39
100
Bert Manenschijn
Lemele
47:11
46:41
101
Arjan Wendt
Hoogeveen
47:23
46:50
102
Frans van Delft
Zwolle
47:28
46:28
103
Klaas Speets
Zwolle
47:30
47:08
104
Henk Doornebosch
Zwolle
47:34
47:11
105
Jasper Bosch
Dalfsen
47:53
47:32
106
Edwin Tragter
Utrecht
47:55
47:16
107
Wim Hulleman
Dalfsen
48:00
47:28
108
Egwin Wever
Nieuwleusen
48:07
47:28
109
Jan Kerssies
Zwolle
48:08
47:42
110
Cees de Vries
Zeist
48:12
48:10
111
Jan Sligter
Stadskanaal
48:13
47:56
112
Gerjan Schoemaker
Zwolle
48:13
47:58
113
Gerard Arends
Staphorst
48:20
47:44
114
Dennis Smit
Deventer
48:23
47:27
115
Be Krul
Nieuwleusen
48:35
48:21
116
Arnold Muller
Nieuwleusen
48:36
47:53
117
Rene van Zanten
Dalfsen
48:45
47:50
118
Jan Waanders
Wierden
48:46
48:02
119
Rudy van Leerzem
Zwolle
48:54
48:43
120
Joop Last
Genemuiden
48:55
48:45
121
Alex Hagen
Deventer
48:58
48:58
122
Robert Tielbeke
Lemelerveld
48:59
48:08
123
Ton Sipkema
IJhorst
49:00
48:36
124
Harry Bekedam
Zwolle
49:00
48:44
125
Harry Kloppenberg
Lierderholthuis
49:03
48:16
126
Gerco de Vries
Hardenberg
49:06
48:46
127
Martin Boezelman
Hasselt
49:11
48:45
128
Michael van Thiel
Apeldoorn
49:13
48:30
129
Daan Niens
's-Gravenhage
49:14
48:32
130
Ton Bello
Hattem
49:23
49:15
131
Lucas Vermeeeren
Ommen
49:26
48:40
132
Daniël Wesselink
Dalfsen
49:28
48:30
133
Hans Bongers
Zwolle
49:31
48:32
134
André van der Beek
Zwolle
49:36
49:09
135
Justin Eijkenaar
Nieuwleusen
49:37
49:23
136
Erik-Jan Berends
Zwolle
49:39
49:01
137
Jos Jutten
Dalfsen
49:43
49:07
138
Henk de Wilde
Nieuwleusen
49:44
49:40
139
Ben Haarhuis
Geesteren Ov
49:45
49:30
140
Rene Wissink
Zwolle
49:47
49:45
141
Erik Analbers
Dalfsen
49:55
49:26
142
Hans Bloks
Zwolle
50:01
49:09
143
Henk Offenberg
Hengelo Ov
50:02
49:11
144
Harry Mengers
Utrecht
50:04
49:48
145
Anton Flierman
Dalfsen
50:06
49:08
146
Philip Wildevuur
Hooghalen
50:10
49:10
147
Aad van Arken
't Harde
50:16
50:12
148
Johan Meenhuis
Hengelo Ov
50:18
49:48
149
Startnummer 957
50:20
49:15
150
Harry Geven
Wintelre
50:29
49:35
151
Frans Zwaaneveld
Hengelo Ov
50:39
49:58
152
Eelke Bootsma
Dalfsen
50:47
49:52
153
Mathieu van der Veen
Ommen
50:55
50:31
154
Jasper de Vries
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
50:59
49:55
155
Freddy Koelemeijer
Amsterdam
51:00
50:20
156
Ron de Graaf
Ommen
51:11
50:05
157
Jos Meulhof
Dalfsen
51:13
50:18
158
Ben van Thiel
Apeldoorn
51:14
50:46
159
Ronald Kartosonto
Zwolle
51:16
50:21
160
Frans Kouwenhoven
Lochem
51:19
50:57
161
Vincent Ivens
Borne
51:20
51:08
162
Peter van der Zwaag
Dalfsen
51:23
50:21
163
Erik Holtman
Dalfsen
51:30
50:59
164
Mark Molhoek
Hasselt
51:35
51:08
165
Jos Slagers
Enter
51:39
51:16
166
Herman Brunen
Zwolle
51:57
50:45
167
Jan Nijburg
Zwolle
52:04
51:16
168
Frans Heering
Enter
52:09
51:03
169
Jan Hollak
Heino
52:17
51:47
170
Daan Dalhuisen
Dalfsen
52:20
51:46
171
Angelo Egbertzen
Dalfsen
52:22
52:02
172
Ronald Jansen
Zwolle
52:25
51:42
173
Jos Ramaker
Lierderholthuis
52:27
51:57
174
Niels Smulders
Gramsbergen
52:27
51:41
175
Dennis Keizer
Amersfoort
52:29
52:12
176
Wiljan Geerts
Raalte
52:31
51:55
177
Danny Bool
Veenendaal
52:32
52:08
178
Edu Broekhaar
Dalfsen
52:32
51:45
179
Wim Hospes
Balk
52:37
52:28
180
Herman Zwakenberg
Zwolle
52:37
51:56
181
Jan Smit
Zwolle
52:40
52:07
182
H Rolleman
Wierden
52:41
51:38
183
Roel Otten
Bruchterveld
52:46
52:20
184
Johan Bos
Zwolle
52:55
52:38
185
Huub Elshof
Heino
52:58
52:29
186
Melvin Wijlens
Haaksbergen
53:05
52:11
187
E d'Arnand van Boeckho
Leiderdorp
53:05
52:31
188
Gijs Jansen
Hasselt
53:07
52:14
189
Job Leenen
Zwolle
53:14
52:10
190
Bert van der Zwaag
Ommen
53:14
52:12
191
Herman de Jager
Zwolle
53:18
52:40
192
Bauke Pot
Zwolle
53:46
53:03
193
Douwe van der Wier
Zwolle
53:55
53:13
194
Marcel Monnink
Zwolle
54:06
53:55
195
Dick van Gelder
Dalfsen
54:07
53:19
196
Sytze J Koolhaas
Oosteind
54:09
53:20
197
Paul Bink
Dalfsen
54:12
53:48
198
Jos Klaassen
Dalfsen
54:13
53:17
199
Gerrit Olimulder
Geesteren Ov
54:17
53:19
200
Harm Stegeman
Rouveen
54:21
53:44
201
Sjouke Veldhuizen
Wolvega
54:34
53:52
202
Henk van Dijk
Zwolle
54:35
54:11
203
Rik Bosch
Dalfsen
54:36
54:01
204
Jaco Faas
Apeldoorn
54:57
54:13
205
Erik Pasman
Zwolle
55:02
54:37
206
Klaas Timmerman
Heino
55:03
53:58
207
Wim Krooshof
Wezep
55:05
54:19
208
Johan Tuten
Dalfsen
55:14
54:28
209
Willem Vroom
Nieuwleusen
55:18
54:34
210
Dirk Buitenhuis
Lemelerveld
55:24
54:38
211
Remco Hultink
Dalfsen
55:37
55:08
212
Gerard Wieten
Dronten
55:46
54:50
213
Arnout Jalving
Dalfsen
55:57
55:34
214
Martin Pouw
Lemele
56:00
54:51
215
Bert van Wifferen
Heino
56:05
55:32
216
Harmen Kleinlugtenbelt
Lemele
56:11
55:01
217
Johannes Kuilder
Almelo
56:15
55:11
218
Bennie Kok
Zwolle
56:18
55:52
219
Johan van Santen
Amersfoort
56:26
55:57
220
Dick Ketting
Kampen
56:26
55:21
221
Joop Robbe
Hummelo
56:33
56:03
222
Harry Siegersma
Zwolle
56:38
55:37
223
Maurits van Vijfeijken
Dordrecht
56:43
55:45
224
Piet Elzinga
Nieuwleusen
56:51
56:36
225
Rudy Vermeulen
Zwolle
56:58
55:52
226
Bert Rozendaal
Dalfsen
57:14
56:19
227
Pierre Blommers
Zwolle
57:19
56:39
228
Willem Borger
Dalfsen
57:28
56:52
229
J Hilgenkamp
Dalfsen
57:42
56:44
230
Marinus Baltus
Holten
57:51
57:38
231
Bennie Dost
Enschede
57:52
57:38
232
Jos Reinders
Hardenberg
57:53
57:29
233
Johnny te Pas
Zwolle
57:59
57:46
234
Arend Stevens
Westerbork
57:59
57:15
235
Jan de Boer
Raalte
58:06
57:27
236
Albert Kuilder
Almelo
58:17
57:12
237
Gert Boer
Almelo
58:27
57:44
238
Bert de Vries
Zwolle
58:29
57:30
239
Jan Derksen
Zwolle
58:36
57:29
240
Wijnand Richter
Zwolle
58:38
57:59
241
Anton Westerkamp
Heerde
58:40
57:46
242
Jurrie Teeuwen
Elburg
58:41
58:34
243
Albert Christerus
Dalfsen
58:52
57:42
244
Han Brandwacht
Dalfsen
59:01
58:31
245
René Lammers
Haaksbergen
59:02
58:08
246
Tonny Herbrink
Lemelerveld
59:10
58:13
247
Kees Emmelot
Dalfsen
59:11
58:48
248
Johan Mulder
Raalte
59:21
58:50
249
Patrick Pottjegort
Almelo
59:25
58:33
250
Ale Maring
Zwolle
59:26
58:35
251
Henk Mussche
Heino
59:27
58:29
252
Chris Meijer
Warnsveld
59:34
59:21
253
Paul Zijlstra
Zwolle
59:47
58:45
254
J Hooksma
Wijhe
1:00:30
59:31
255
David Huntink
Zwolle
1:00:32
59:25
256
Leen van Zwol
Westerbork
1:00:54
1:00:10
257
Jan Huurman
Nijmegen
1:01:17
1:00:55
258
Anne de Jong
Amsterdam
1:01:49
1:01:00
259
Alwin Hietbrink
Haaksbergen
1:01:59
1:01:05
260
Frank Voorderhake de K
Hattem
1:02:00
1:00:52
261
Klaas van Dam
Dalfsen
1:02:10
1:01:18
262
Jeroen van Piggelen
Zwolle
1:02:27
1:01:43
263
Hennie Stoel
Zwolle
1:02:28
1:01:37
264
Kees Springeling
Zwolle
1:03:58
1:02:51
265
Martijn Grasso
Dalfsen
1:04:46
1:03:52
266
Nico Groenewegen
Naaldwijk
1:04:49
1:03:55
267
Peter Broekman
Maasbree
1:06:03
1:04:55
268
Ad Wevers
Dalfsen
1:06:26
1:05:50
269
Gert Evers
Loenen Gld
1:06:58
1:05:58
270
Jan Dunnink
Arnhem
1:09:53
1:09:48
271
Philip Eggink
Dalfsen
1:12:10
1:11:22
272
Dieks van Eerbeek
Dalfsen
1:25:54
1:25:45
273
Andries Vos
Zwolle
2:01:07
2:00:17
H.SEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Vladimir Tontchinski
Hasselt (BEL) (RUS)
1:10:18
1:10:18
2
Davy Stieperaere
Varsenare (BEL)
1:12:16
1:12:16
3
Peter Bruinsma
Atletics Nijverdal
1:13:49
1:13:48
4
Sam Landman
Marathon Pim Mulier
1:14:44
1:14:35
5
Michiel Mooibroek
Phoenix
1:15:51
1:15:46
6
Douwe Nauta
Lionitas
1:19:08
1:19:05
7
Jeroen Reintjes
Atletico '73
1:19:14
1:19:11
8
André Plette
Isala '96
1:19:39
1:19:38
9
Rik Wolswinkel
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:19:49
1:19:47
10
Ronald Derksen
Veluwe
1:20:10
1:20:09
11
Casper Koelma
Marathon Pim Mulier
1:22:47
1:22:38
12
Bart-Jan van Duuren
Marathon Pim Mulier
1:23:23
1:23:14
13
Johannes Postma
Lionitas
1:23:37
1:23:33
14
Adriaan van den Eelaar
Daventria
1:24:46
1:24:40
15
Gert-Jan Haze
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:25:04
1:24:55
16
Wilco Steenwijk
PEC 1910
1:25:04
1:24:52
17
Gerrit Duits
Horror
1:25:15
1:25:11
18
Marco Scholten
Triathlon
1:26:29
1:26:24
19
Ronald van Leeuwen
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:26:33
1:26:23
20
Barry van Eeden
NSL
1:27:38
1:27:28
21
Pascal van Zon
Spurt '88
1:31:14
1:31:00
22
Andre Meuleman
Cialfo
1:31:41
1:31:29
23
Peter Brouwer
Avanti-Wilskracht
1:35:00
1:34:41
24
Wouter Ribbink
Loopgroep PK
1:37:35
1:37:04
25
Frank Stobbe
NOP
1:38:37
1:38:18
26
Michel Manintveld
Veluwe
1:42:01
1:41:41
27
Mark Deckers
Deventer
1:53:51
1:53:04
28
Marcel de Groot
Kampen
1:55:02
1:54:05
29
Erik Speller
De Sperwers
1:58:33
1:58:32
H.40, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gino van Geyte
Zwijnaarde (BEL)
1:07:13
1:07:13
2
Jos Lemmens
Laakdal (BEL)
1:12:59
1:12:59
3
Tonnie Stouten
Veluwe
1:15:45
1:15:45
4
Bertil Krukkert
Atletics Nijverdal
1:19:53
1:19:52
5
Lamko Hulzebos
HAC '63
1:20:23
1:20:12
6
Henk Uitslag
Cialfo
1:20:23
1:20:20
7
Maurice Winterman
Veluwe
1:21:28
1:21:26
8
Peter Bosgoed
ARO '88
1:22:32
1:22:22
9
Bert Leusink
Marathon Pim Mulier
1:23:14
1:23:06
10
Marco Vet
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:24:22
1:24:15
11
Krijn Kroezen
Spirit Lelystad
1:25:37
1:25:32
12
Ton Bosgoed
SAV
1:26:41
1:26:30
13
Klaas Hoekstra
AV Heerenveen
1:28:22
1:28:13
14
Ruud Brouwer
Loopgroep PK
1:28:45
1:28:42
15
Marcel van Tellegen
LAAC Twente
1:28:46
1:28:24
16
Herman Hassing
LAAC Twente
1:28:46
1:28:21
17
Lex Frentz
Veluwe
1:28:49
1:28:44
18
Hilbrand van de Belt
Collendoorn
1:29:48
1:29:31
19
Bernhard Kootstra
ACO Van Elderen
1:30:18
1:30:11
20
Arjan Zwiers
De Sprinter
1:30:21
1:30:11
21
Otmar Montroos
AV '34
1:30:25
1:30:17
22
Martin Luteijn
HAC '63
1:30:25
1:30:03
23
Hans Gerritsen
LAAC Twente
1:31:46
1:31:23
24
Han Stegeman
ACO Van Elderen
1:31:52
1:31:47
25
Wim Matel
Spurt '88
1:32:44
1:32:31
26
Mark Wester
ARO '88
1:33:06
1:32:53
27
Ard Cloo
Loopgroep PK
1:33:55
1:33:50
28
Richard Rutten
Daventria
1:33:59
1:33:46
29
Jan Pieter de Vries
Marathon Pim Mulier
1:34:17
1:34:14
30
E J Kateel
Epe
1:36:54
1:36:42
31
Harry Veldkamp
Cialfo
1:36:54
1:36:48
32
Kees van de Wetering
Isala '96
1:37:06
1:36:56
33
Hans den Hollander
AV Zeewolde
1:38:03
1:37:47
34
Rene Steur
ARO '88
1:38:51
1:38:39
35
Rene van Kooi
Dronten
1:40:24
1:40:13
36
Jelmer de Jong
AV Zeewolde
1:41:19
1:41:03
37
Heico Kerkmeester
PAC
1:41:35
1:41:26
38
Gerrie Bijl
Runners Stadskanaal
1:42:11
1:41:53
39
Aldrich Schmitz du Mou
PEC 1910
1:43:11
1:43:03
40
Eric Hulman
Heeten
1:47:56
1:47:19
41
Marco Grootscholten
Daventria
1:49:58
1:49:16
42
Herbert Veger
Loopgroep De Lutte
1:52:20
1:51:37
43
Harco Ekkel
Spurt '88
1:53:40
1:53:20
44
Kees van Zantwijk
Hellas
1:56:23
1:55:55
45
John Versteeg
Hellas
1:56:23
1:55:55
46
Albert van den Belt
Friesland
2:05:31
2:04:35
H.50+, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ronnie Agten
Hechtel (BEL)
1:12:59
1:12:58
2
Carel Doreleijers
Athlos
1:17:02
1:16:58
3
Willem de Weerdt
Cialfo
1:19:00
1:18:59
4
John Janssen
avVN
1:19:54
1:19:52
5
Paul Barnhoorn
Leiden Atletiek
1:21:00
1:20:55
6
E Voogt
Veluwe
1:21:03
1:21:03
7
Hans Versteeg
Friesland
1:22:52
1:22:42
8
Huub van Langen
LAAC Twente
1:25:22
1:25:20
9
Tonnie Scheurwater
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:25:49
1:25:47
10
Hans Rawee
Triathlon
1:25:54
1:25:51
11
Adriaan Dekkers
GAC Gemert
1:26:10
1:26:05
12
Ron Vermeulen
GAC Gemert
1:26:11
1:26:03
13
Ruud Kok
AV '34
1:26:44
1:26:40
14
Arie Prins
HAC '63
1:27:54
1:27:51
15
Henk van Eck
GAC Gemert
1:28:04
1:27:58
16
Bennie Haverkort
ACO Van Elderen
1:30:21
1:30:13
17
Ronald Verstappen
Daventria
1:31:26
1:31:21
18
Dick Zeedijk
LAAC Twente
1:31:27
1:31:11
19
Theo Jacobs
Apeldoorn
1:32:14
1:32:01
20
Henk Braad
NSL
1:32:52
1:32:42
21
F Buining
Almere
1:33:53
1:33:42
22
Henk van Duuren
Spurt '88
1:35:44
1:35:34
23
Arian Wassink
Daventria
1:36:08
1:35:37
24
Willie Mars
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:36:17
1:36:07
25
Teun van Bruggen
Isala '96
1:36:24
1:36:17
26
Tonny Platenkamp
Voorne Atletiek
1:36:42
1:36:34
27
Evert de Graaf
Altis
1:37:13
1:37:07
28
Wim Beker
Hall
1:38:10
1:38:03
29
Peter Bekedam
Flevo Delta
1:38:45
1:38:29
30
Jan Timmerman
Spurt '88
1:39:21
1:39:08
31
Bouwhuis Herman
Twenterand
1:39:35
1:39:20
32
Theo Groot
Triathlon
1:39:41
1:38:55
33
Egbert Euving
Runners Stadskanaal
1:40:08
1:39:48
34
Roel Vorsthof
Cialfo
1:45:41
1:45:29
35
Theo Kosters
Goor
1:45:42
1:45:28
36
Bertus van Elburg
Atletics Nijverdal
1:45:46
1:45:12
37
Flip Nijhoff
De Gemzen
1:46:00
1:45:58
38
Joop Kuiper
AV '34
1:46:32
1:46:05
39
Hans Harmsen
Spirit Lelystad
1:46:40
1:46:33
40
Willem Landman
Spirit Lelystad
1:46:57
1:46:53
41
Roel Ribbink
avVN
1:48:59
1:48:37
42
Peter Brouwer
Climax
1:50:47
1:50:34
43
Wim Saaltink
Groningen Atletiek
1:51:13
1:50:29
44
Johan Gottemaker
Nijverdal
1:52:01
1:51:09
45
Cor den Hammer
Hoek
1:52:58
1:52:26
46
Hans Oostindiën
BAV
1:53:52
1:53:22
47
Alfred Gaasbeek
Climax
1:55:28
1:54:20
48
Albert Doewijt
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:59:52
1:59:30
49
Herman Holterman
LAAC Twente
2:01:21
2:00:21
H.REC, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ton Smit
Ugchelen
1:22:33
1:22:31
2
Niek Rijnja
Zwolle
1:23:59
1:23:55
3
Roy Hofstede
Erica
1:25:51
1:25:47
4
Peter Ligthart
Hasselt
1:26:25
1:26:20
5
Roel van der Steege
Kampen
1:28:17
1:28:12
6
Martijn Dekker
Dalfsen
1:28:27
1:28:23
7
Harry Derksen
Raalte
1:28:51
1:28:34
8
Mike Lemmen
Vriezenveen
1:28:58
1:28:47
9
Gideon Bouwman
Oosterbeek
1:29:15
1:29:07
10
Maurits Altena
Zwolle
1:29:47
1:29:42
11
Klaas Compagner
Staphorst
1:31:11
1:30:52
12
Hans Wijgers
Vaassen
1:31:15
1:31:09
13
Jeroen Kingmans
Putten
1:31:22
1:30:54
14
Freddy Everts
Hollandscheveld
1:31:34
1:31:20
15
Jannes Dolfing
Westerbork
1:31:45
1:31:33
16
Rikjan Schuttevaar
Hellendoorn
1:32:02
1:31:29
17
Erwin Pouw
Bussum
1:32:23
1:31:58
18
Gert Tadema
Zwolle
1:32:34
1:32:19
19
Jorg van Tongeren
Duivendrecht
1:32:46
1:32:29
20
Bert Ruitenberg
Dalfsen
1:33:10
1:33:02
21
Klaas Wijnberger
Dalfsen
1:33:17
1:33:10
22
Edward Wolf
Dalfsen
1:33:37
1:33:28
23
Jan Aalbers
Dalfsen
1:34:06
1:33:56
24
Ludo Abbink
Grijpskerk
1:34:18
1:34:02
25
Arno Kwak
Wapenveld
1:34:26
1:34:06
26
Gert Teunissen
Rijssen
1:34:44
1:34:40
27
Sven Fischer
Amsterdam
1:34:45
1:34:28
28
Eecke Kraak
Oxford UK (GBR)
1:35:00
1:34:54
29
Gerald Ningbers
Zwolle
1:35:08
1:34:42
30
Christian Jeurning
Deventer
1:35:12
1:34:47
31
Jos de Vries
Kampen
1:35:23
1:35:15
32
Jan Albert Wichers
Zwolle
1:35:24
1:35:08
33
Mattijn Landman
Zwolle
1:35:30
1:34:47
34
Mark Boers
Enschede
1:35:58
1:35:39
35
Ronald Westerhof
Zwolle
1:36:10
1:35:59
36
René Hulsman
Raalte
1:36:39
1:35:48
37
Gerald van den Berg
Apeldoorn
1:36:49
1:36:29
38
Tonnie Bosman
Nieuw Heeten
1:37:13
1:36:59
39
Warner Krol
Dalfsen
1:37:22
1:36:53
40
Gé de Leeuw
Zwolle
1:37:29
1:36:48
41
Wolter Roorda
De Bilt
1:37:34
1:37:07
42
Jan Bos
Zwolle
1:37:43
1:37:02
43
Ad van den Born
Duiven
1:37:43
1:37:09
44
Gerjos Weelink
Zwolle
1:37:45
1:37:39
45
Paul van der Brug
Zwolle
1:38:00
1:37:28
46
Johan Savenije
Erica
1:38:05
1:37:48
47
Gert Reuvekamp
Zwolle
1:38:23
1:37:43
48
Han Stiekema
Zwolle
1:38:29
1:37:55
49
Jan van Beesten
Ommen
1:38:33
1:37:59
50
Marnix Barelds
Meppel
1:38:34
1:38:09
51
Rochus Kingmans
Nunspeet
1:38:35
1:38:07
52
Vanya Lock
Tholen
1:38:46
1:38:13
53
Antonie Pijnappel
Zwolle
1:39:06
1:38:19
54
Rudy van der Wijk
Beilen
1:39:18
1:38:28
55
Ben Roeten
Ommen
1:39:35
1:39:12
56
Kees Martens
Ommen
1:39:36
1:39:13
57
Sipko Knol
Hardenberg
1:39:38
1:39:25
58
Sander Foeke
Bilthoven
1:40:25
1:40:01
59
Henk van der Kolk
Lemelerveld
1:40:36
1:39:46
60
Eric Grotenhuis
Wijhe
1:40:49
1:40:24
61
Andries Tolman
Oldeholtpade
1:40:54
1:40:32
62
Jeroen Nijhuis
Zwolle
1:41:04
1:40:46
63
Frank Hofstede
Raalte
1:41:29
1:40:50
64
Marcel Zeephat
Zwolle
1:41:49
1:41:28
65
Klaas Jansen
Hasselt
1:41:51
1:41:43
66
Robin Steentjes
Enter
1:41:57
1:41:36
67
Henk Bart
Zwolle
1:42:50
1:42:12
68
Richard Pazie
Dalfsen
1:42:56
1:42:23
69
Ruben van der Sligte
Zwolle
1:43:04
1:42:50
70
Edwin Kolkman
Heeten
1:43:06
1:42:51
71
Theo Wegdam
Hengevelde
1:43:12
1:42:51
72
Henk ten Thije Boonkka
Hengevelde
1:43:13
1:42:51
73
Roy Voss
Dalfsen
1:43:41
1:43:11
74
Gerard Lugtenberg
Heino
1:43:50
1:43:22
75
Keimpe Sinnema
Dalfsen
1:44:15
1:43:47
76
Anton Schiphorst
Raalte
1:44:43
1:44:09
77
Bert Kleiboer
Zwolle
1:45:22
1:44:40
78
Ben Wesselink
Deventer
1:45:34
1:45:00
79
Mike Kleinlugtebeld
Zwolle
1:45:43
1:44:59
80
Henny Disselhorst
Heeten
1:45:49
1:45:13
81
Henri Wittenberg
Lochem
1:46:04
1:45:16
82
Rogier Blanken
Hoogeveen
1:46:21
1:45:28
83
Bennie Kosse
De Krim
1:46:49
1:46:25
84
Einte Elsinga
Gouda
1:47:07
1:46:25
85
Theo Koerhuis
Raalte
1:47:07
1:46:12
86
Henk Bakker
Hasselt
1:47:20
1:46:48
87
Coen Elferink
Olst
1:47:23
1:47:02
88
Erny Veldt
Zwolle
1:47:25
1:46:47
89
Herman Martens
Ommen
1:47:27
1:47:04
90
Jan van de Grootevheen
Hattem
1:47:39
1:46:46
91
Ronald Moska
Arnhem
1:47:51
1:47:43
92
Dolf van 't Hooft
Zieuwent
1:47:56
1:47:29
93
Gerrit Schuurman
Dalfsen
1:47:56
1:46:58
94
Gerard Bartelsman
Purmerend
1:47:59
1:47:31
95
Andre Langejan
Kiel Windeweer
1:48:01
1:47:40
96
Geert Christerus
Dalfsen
1:48:30
1:48:01
97
Leo Kranendonk
Nijmegen
1:48:34
1:47:44
98
Ivo Koehorst
Arnhem
1:48:39
1:47:59
99
Remco Smits
Zwolle
1:48:46
1:48:03
100
Theo Hanekamp
Heerde
1:48:47
1:47:43
101
Rick Bosma
Klijndijk
1:48:53
1:48:35
102
Pieter Galema
Hattem
1:48:57
1:48:05
103
Harrie Reinders
Hardenberg
1:49:09
1:48:05
104
Rudy Koetsier
Zwolle
1:49:19
1:48:42
105
Rudie van der Walle
Losser
1:49:34
1:48:50
106
Andre Duteweert
Raalte
1:49:38
1:49:01
107
Raymond Linthorst
Deventer
1:49:43
1:49:24
108
Dick Hofman
Oosterbeek
1:49:53
1:49:12
109
Dirk-Jan Robbe
Groenlo
1:50:18
1:49:48
110
Maarten Hesmsec
Elst Gld
1:50:42
1:49:39
111
F Onderstel
Heteren
1:50:42
1:49:39
112
Menno Peterson
Meppel
1:50:43
1:50:05
113
Geerhard Ronde
Stroe
1:50:59
1:50:41
114
Roel ten Klooster
Wijhe
1:51:19
1:50:32
115
Guus Beking
Zutphen
1:51:34
1:50:49
116
Frederik Poppema
Epe
1:51:45
1:51:25
117
Ton Besselink
Nieuw Amsterdam
1:51:55
1:51:38
118
Jans Berghuis
Zuidwolde Dr
1:52:06
1:51:15
119
Paul van den Berg
Amsterdam
1:52:21
1:51:25
120
Jacco Ossendorp
Zwolle
1:53:14
1:53:06
121
Gerard Harleman
Schalkhaar
1:53:27
1:52:46
122
Jan Willem Hanekamp
Heerde
1:53:32
1:52:29
123
Coen van Dijck
Amsterdam
1:53:54
1:53:43
124
Ferdie Wolff
Ommen
1:54:02
1:52:51
125
Theo Geerdink
Hengelo Ov
1:54:07
1:53:58
126
Jan Linthorst
Dalfsen
1:54:39
1:54:07
127
Paul Slot
Dalfsen
1:54:49
1:53:55
128
Roy Gommer
Dalen
1:54:51
1:53:50
129
Roel Gaasbeek
Ommen
1:55:04
1:54:31
130
Jonny de Lange
Kampen
1:55:08
1:54:37
131
Lex Takkenkamp
Keijenborg
1:55:18
1:54:17
132
Ben Vosse
Culemborg
1:55:22
1:54:59
133
Erwin Kreule
Nieuwleusen
1:55:24
1:54:27
134
Bas Seesing
Deventer
1:55:25
1:54:21
135
Nico van Houten
Zwolle
1:55:31
1:54:57
136
Robin Koggel
Dalfsen
1:55:38
1:55:09
137
Fred Meijer
Fluitenberg
1:56:13
1:55:27
138
Piet van Dijk
Meppel
1:56:26
1:56:09
139
Ben Wargers
Enschede
1:56:29
1:55:36
140
Niek Wargers
Rotterdam
1:56:29
1:55:36
141
Klaas van Klei
Hilversum
1:56:45
1:55:45
142
Wouter van den Berg
Utrecht
1:56:45
1:55:45
143
Jan Bongers
Westervoort
1:56:52
1:56:25
144
Han van der Vegt
Ommen
1:57:02
1:56:47
145
Mihai Sirbu
's-Gravenhage
1:57:17
1:56:15
146
Onno Goldbach
Zwolle
1:57:35
1:56:46
147
Nils Brongers
Groningen
1:57:46
1:57:00
148
Jan Klumper
Dalfsen
1:58:02
1:57:04
149
Van der Veken
Zwolle
1:58:45
1:57:39
150
Co van der Sluis
Dedemsvaart
1:59:11
1:58:46
151
Henk Schreurs
Deventer
1:59:12
1:58:06
152
Bert Vlijm
Doornspijk
1:59:19
1:58:38
153
Sander Boeve
's-Heerenbroek
1:59:26
1:58:37
154
Bulent Cobanoglu
Zwolle
1:59:27
1:58:39
155
Gerard Boerdijk
Dalfsen
1:59:36
1:58:40
156
Onno Looijestijn
Dalfsen
1:59:44
1:58:37
157
Ake Sikkema
Zwolle
1:59:48
1:59:22
158
Nick de Waart
Haaksbergen
1:59:51
1:59:19
159
Albert van der Kolk
Zwolle
1:59:58
1:59:08
160
Tonny Holleboom
Broekland Ov
2:00:02
1:58:59
161
Hendrik Jan Gommer
Dalen
2:00:09
1:59:04
162
Addo Kranendonk
Nijmegen
2:00:24
1:59:35
163
Bertie Barendsen
Zutphen
2:01:03
2:00:29
164
Jos Koedijk
Zwolle
2:01:42
2:00:53
165
Marinus Schonk
Huissen
2:01:45
2:00:57
166
Maikel Boshove
Arnhem
2:01:46
2:00:38
167
Danny ten Dam
Enter
2:01:50
2:01:30
168
Gijs Le Poole
's-Gravenhage
2:01:52
2:01:33
169
Chris de Vreeze
Hasselt
2:02:17
2:01:41
170
Albèr Giezen
Zutphen
2:02:34
2:02:00
171
Arno Rienstra
Dalfsen
2:02:39
2:02:22
172
Harry Vos
Westerbork
2:03:00
2:02:00
173
Ton Pai LAU
Hasselt
2:03:30
2:02:55
174
Dick Metselaar
Meppel
2:03:31
2:02:31
175
Henk Jan Kamphuis
Oldebroek
2:03:35
2:02:27
176
Alexander Oldeman
Zwolle
2:03:54
2:03:02
177
Jaco H Baas
Menai Bridge, Wales
2:04:05
2:03:03
178
Tom Seesing
Doetinchem
2:04:18
2:03:16
179
Harm Super
Zwolle
2:04:35
2:03:57
180
A Schuurman
Amsterdam
2:04:37
2:04:16
181
Rob Steeghs
Zwolle
2:04:48
2:03:47
182
Ernst Alewijnse
Apeldoorn
2:04:51
2:04:38
183
Bert Loof
Emmeloord
2:05:10
2:04:25
184
Henri Ganzeboer
Nieuwleusen
2:05:35
2:04:56
185
Frank Heitbrink
Deventer
2:05:40
2:04:42
186
Arnoud Dokter
Heerde
2:05:47
2:04:58
187
Tjits de Jong
Koekange
2:06:10
2:05:05
188
Theo van Nee
Hattem
2:09:44
2:08:39
189
Paul Halkes
Vlaardingen
2:10:15
2:09:09
190
Bertjan Bos
Hasselt
2:10:58
2:10:27
191
Edo Nijhof
Heino
2:11:47
2:10:38
192
Tom Vegelien
Zwolle
2:13:34
2:12:27
D.WED, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Heleen Plaatzer
Cifla
1:16:37
1:16:35
2
Nadja Wijenberg-Ilyina
Unitas
1:19:49
1:19:48
3
Ingrid Prigge
Borne
1:23:23
1:23:21
4
Ilonka van den Hengel
Triathlon
1:25:42
1:25:37
5
Arenda Abbink
Atletics Nijverdal
1:28:47
1:28:46
6
Mariëtte ten Bokkel
Atletico '73
1:28:53
1:28:46
7
Jeannine Liebrand
Cifla
1:37:09
1:37:04
8
Janneke Molenhuis
De Sprinter
1:37:35
1:37:23
9
Anita Spieker
Daventria
1:38:12
1:37:59
10
Theresia Bijl - Zijlst
Runners Stadskanaal
1:41:51
1:41:34
11
Elly Visser
Altis
1:43:23
1:43:17
12
Irene Kok
AV '34
1:46:20
1:45:52
13
Ria van Weezep
Spirit Lelystad
1:48:33
1:48:27
14
Marja Bosje
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:49:53
1:49:33
15
Alie Hazeleger
Athlos
1:50:52
1:50:45
16
Ellen van Dijk-v d Meu
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:59:52
1:59:32
17
Ellen Abbringh
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:59:52
1:59:17
18
Karin de Vries-Kamping
Marathon Pim Mulier
2:01:19
2:00:35
19
Marry Hooijer
PEC 1910
2:02:23
2:01:50
D.REC, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Paul Wegdam
Hengevelde
1:37:41
1:37:25
2
Cordien Schreurs
Rheden
1:41:07
1:40:41
3
Agnes van Eerbeek
Dalfsen
1:43:17
1:42:27
4
Grietje Luning
Zwolle
1:46:07
1:45:39
5
Petra Schoon-van der T
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:47:58
1:47:30
6
Nynke van der Kooij
Deventer
1:48:15
1:47:34
7
Trees van Bohemen
Nijmegen
1:50:14
1:49:28
8
Mathilde Jongbloed
Zuidwolde Dr
1:50:29
1:49:44
9
Hetty Vinke
Klazienaveen
1:55:39
1:54:40
10
Ina Stegeman
Bergentheim
1:57:52
1:57:14
11
Ingrid Jansen
't Loo Oldebroek
1:59:19
1:58:39
12
Agnes Wesselink
Dalfsen
2:00:37
2:00:08
13
Wina Harms
Klazienaveen
2:00:42
1:59:43
14
Zehra Dede
Zwolle
2:01:06
2:00:19
15
Annemiek Bolks-Offerei
Hardenberg
2:01:07
2:00:28
16
Tessa Hofman
Oosterbeek
2:01:14
2:00:21
17
Durkje Bouma
Zwolle
2:02:26
2:01:54
18
Engelien de Boer
Zwolle
2:02:26
2:01:55
19
Mariet Strijdveen
Deventer
2:05:40
2:04:42
20
Jody Hofstede
Erica
2:05:59
2:05:00
21
Iris Sielias
Apeldoorn
2:12:20
2:11:19
www.stokvisdennen.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
08-08-2010 09:53