Uitslagenlijst 25e JSC Kermisloop

Broekland Ov - Zondag 25 juli 2010

JONGE, 900 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Demi Kleine Schaars
Raalte
3:23
2
Mees Kappert
Raalte
4:18
3
Jim Marsman
Wijhe
4:19
4
Daan Jansen
Broekland
4:20
5
Milan Jonkman
Raalte
4:21
6
Jens Broekhof
Broekland Ov
4:30
7
Ismail Kaya
Rijssen
4:39
8
Jordy Groot Koerkamp
Wijhe
4:46
9
Tijs Jonkman
Raalte
4:49
10
Ole Kappert
Raalte
5:01
11
Jaerno Kool
Broekland Ov
5:06
12
Ties Kampen
Broekland Ov
5:12
13
Timo Overmars
wijhe
5:17
14
Luuk Groot Koerkamp
Wijhe
5:20
15
Rob Groot Koerkamp
Wijhe
5:21
16
Thijn van der Zee
Eefde
5:56
17
David Koldewee
Broekland Ov
6:24
18
Tigo van den Eelaart
Gorssel
6:36
MEISJ, 900 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Amber Schouten
Heino
3:32
2
Nomi Kramer
Raalte
3:42
3
Radyenne Boelyn
Broekland Ov
3:59
4
Yara Kramer
Raalte
4:32
5
Jelita van den Bijlaar
Maarssen
4:45
6
Busra Kaya
Rijssen
4:46
7
Iris Kemper
Broekland Ov
4:52
8
Elien Schutte
Olst
4:58
9
Madelon Hutten
Broekland Ov
4:59
10
Judith Ijsseldijk
Deventer
4:59
11
Juliet Siebelink
Raalte
5:00
12
Sanne Jansen
raalte
5:03
13
Britt Wolfkamp
Broekland Ov
5:28
14
Emma Heuven
Broekland Ov
5:29
15
Ilke Strijdveen
Broekland Ov
5:33
16
Mace Middelkamp
Olst
5:35
17
Floor Reimert
Raalte
6:15
18
Karin Reimert
Raalte
6:16
19
Cez Mensink
Heeten
6:22
20
Irma Middelkamp
Heeten
6:23
21
Sanne Koldewee
Broekland Ov
6:24
22
Macide Kaya
Rijssen
6:46
JONGE, 2.4 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Abdulwahid Kaya
Rijssen
9:24
2
Bart Bootsveld
Heino
10:31
3
Emiel Heuven
Broekland Ov
10:39
4
Jelle Bootsveld
Heino
10:47
5
Jan Bootsveld
Heino
10:48
6
Jesse van de Beld
Wijhe
11:19
7
Marcel Heuven
Broekland Ov
11:29
8
Ian Mensink
Broekland Ov
11:41
9
Eerhard Mensink
Broekland Ov
11:44
10
Jari Kouwen
Balkbrug
11:58
11
Ruud Schutte
Olst
12:01
12
Alex van Rossum
Broekland Ov
12:03
13
Mick Strijdveen
Broekland Ov
12:12
14
Sven Groot Koerkamp
Raalte
12:36
15
Willy Groot Koerkamp
Raalte
12:37
16
Rick Jacobsen
Broekland Ov
12:46
17
Sem Booijink
Broekland Ov
12:47
18
Nick Overmars
WIJHE
12:47
19
Sjoerd Duteweert
Broekland Ov
13:18
20
Jelmer Duteweert
Broekland Ov
13:20
21
Nouk Mensink
Heeten
13:24
22
Jur Groot Koerkamp
Raalte
13:31
23
Niek Koldewee
Broekland Ov
13:33
24
Tino Broekhof
Broekland Ov
13:34
25
Sven Vosman
Broekland Ov
13:35
26
Sid Middelkamp
Olst
14:32
27
Tom Wolfkamp
Broekland OV
14:42
28
Thom Hofstede
Olst
15:25
29
Toby Strijdveen
Broekland Ov
15:31
30
Jelle Broekhof
Broekland
15:32
MEISJ, 2.4 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bente Jansen
Broekland Ov
11:29
2
Yara Tuink
Broekland Ov
11:36
3
Yasmin de Groot
Nietap
12:04
4
Floor Jansen
Broekland Ov
12:04
5
Britt Marsman
Wijhe
12:07
6
Lisanne Hutten
Broekland Ov
12:56
7
Nina Kleine Schaars
Wijhe
12:56
8
Quinty Marsman
Wijhe
13:35
9
Maud Jansen
Broekland Ov
13:36
10
Marielle Slats
Broekland Ov
13:40
11
Laura Heuven
Broekland Ov
13:58
12
Lynet Beltman
Broekland Ov
14:28
13
Monique Middelkamp
Olst
14:39
14
Lotte Koolhof
Raalte
14:41
15
Lynn Wolfkamp
Broekland Ov
14:57
16
Milou Broekhof
Broekland Ov
15:11
17
Jiska Mekers
15:14
HEREN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tonnie Stouten
Apeldoorn
16:58
2
Bennie van Schaik
Klarenbeek
17:53
3
Dick Leseman
Arnhem
18:17
4
Martin Breunissen
Raalte
18:18
5
Ricardo Heerink
Wijhe
18:37
6
Kevin Lek
Emmen
18:40
7
Ruud Moelands
De Bilt
18:41
8
Tjibbe de Vries
Kampen
18:43
9
Mark Groot Bronsvoort
Bathmen
19:22
10
Benjamin Tannelek
Almelo
19:34
11
Johan Blankhorst
raalte
19:42
12
Emiel Meyerink
Lemele
20:04
13
Bas Tempert
Lemele
20:33
14
Matthieu van den Berg
Hilversum
20:40
15
Peter Lorkeers
Raalte
20:41
16
Wibo Jonkman
Raalte
20:46
17
Wout Koerhuis
Broekland Ov
20:50
18
Dennis Lek
Emmen
21:09
19
Robin Dijkman
21:12
20
Frans Zanders
Biddinghuizen
21:20
21
Ruben te Wierik
Wijhe
21:31
22
Danny Beumer
Heino
21:37
23
Stan Jansen
Broekland Ov
21:40
24
Rinke Luchtenberg
Wijhe
21:41
25
Menno Holleboom
Broekland Ov
21:56
26
Bennie Boksebeld
Luttenberg
22:03
27
Walter Meyerink
Lemele
22:04
28
Bertjan Boschloo
Diepenveen
22:30
29
Erik Kieftenbeld
Heino
22:34
30
Mark Brinkhuis
Raalte
22:41
31
Tom van der Vegte
Broekland Ov
23:15
32
Jordi vd Vondervoort
Broekland
23:24
33
Corne Bal
Vriezenveen
23:31
34
Maikel Jansen of Lorke
Raalte
23:37
35
Henry Borkent
Rijssen
23:38
36
Bart Schutte
Olst
23:41
37
Erik Kappert
Wijhe
23:42
38
Vincent Kosse
Vroomshoop
24:05
39
Jan Henning
Raalte
24:06
40
Jan Stuiver
Zwolle
24:11
41
Lars Wippert
Broekland Ov
24:38
42
Jacques Lezer
Huizen
24:41
43
Tim van de Berg
Wijhe
25:03
44
Tonny Kosse
Vroomshoop
25:04
45
Theo Swartjes
Broekland Ov
25:07
46
Benno Bijsterveld
Heino
25:17
47
Brian Neulen
Broekland Ov
25:19
48
Arnoud Dokter
Heerde
25:32
49
Marcel Bouwhuis
Raalte
25:34
50
Wilfried Schutte
Holten
25:35
51
Jelle Koopman
Broekland Ov
25:37
52
Andre Roetert Steenbru
Broekland Ov
25:45
53
Eric Kleine Schaars
Wijhe
25:53
54
Edwin Kramer
Raalte
25:57
55
Michel Marsman
Wijhe
26:01
56
Wilfried Schutte
Olst
26:05
57
Anton Haverkamp
Olst
26:13
58
Albert Brinkhuis
Raalte
26:36
59
Coen Mulder
Heino
26:38
60
Bas de Wildt
Raalte
26:42
61
Michel Siersma
Broekland Ov
26:48
62
Breun Breunissen
Raalte
26:53
63
Tonny Herbrink
Lemelerveld
27:29
64
Ben Kok
Kampen
27:46
65
Gerard Hulman
Broekland Ov
27:46
66
Winfred den Ouden
Barendrecht
27:49
67
Jos Elshof
Broekland Ov
28:09
68
Harko van Dartel
Twello
28:12
69
Ben van de Vondervoort
Broekland Ov
28:21
70
Wim Nijboer
Warnsveld
28:36
71
Edwin Oudenampsen
Holten
28:38
72
Jorick Elshof
Broekland Ov
28:39
73
Gerard Holleboom
Wijhe
28:47
74
Richard den Ouden
Lekkerkerk
28:51
75
Huub Wippert
Broekland Ov
29:26
76
Elroy Elshof
Broekland Ov
30:03
77
Fons Bouwhuis
Broekland Ov
30:22
78
Ab Koetsier
Holten
30:28
79
Michel Rabelink
Raalte
30:28
80
Marten Jansen
Broekland Ov
31:45
81
Gerard Wolterink
Hellendoorn
37:14
82
Jan de Wit
Apeldoorn
40:55
DAMES, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hellen de Vries
Zwolle
20:10
2
Ingrid Tempert
Lemele
21:31
3
Ans Reusken
Klarenbeek
23:59
4
Jannie Nijenhuis
Raalte
24:16
5
Karien Nijhof
Raalte
25:03
6
Gerda Nij Bijvank
Haarle gem Hellendoo
25:46
7
Carlien Tibben
Broekland Ov
26:38
8
Kirsten Scipio
Apeldoorn
26:59
9
Nelleke Evers
Apeldoorn
27:23
10
Gemma Jansen-Booijink
Broekland Ov
27:55
11
Cilia Vloedgraven
Luttenberg
28:08
12
Linda vd Vechte
Dalfsen
28:12
13
Bianca Schutte
Broekland Ov
28:56
14
Toke Vosman
Broekland Ov
29:27
15
Marian Folkert
Broekland Ov
29:27
16
Maud de Vries
Wijhe
30:17
17
Kirsten Booijink
Raalte
30:17
18
Sofie Bouwhuis
Broekland Ov
30:20
19
Dianne Zijlstra
Hardenberg
30:24
20
Irene van der Fels
Broekland Ov
30:26
21
Kirsten Zuidam
Olst
30:50
22
Liza Brinkhof
Zwolle
31:03
23
Jacqueline Eikenaar
Heerde
32:33
24
Marjon van Mullem
Raalte
33:04
25
Carolien Nijhof
Raalte
33:04
HEREN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Scheenstra
Zuidveen
34:43
2
Rene Poppe
Wijthmen
36:09
3
Martijn Jansen
Twello
36:40
4
Aje Niks
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
37:09
5
Jeroen Schmidt
Apeldoorn
37:34
6
Jan Otter
Vriezenveen
37:44
7
Rene Brinkhof
Wijthmen
38:58
8
Johan Lek
Emmen
39:10
9
Gino Giugie
Deventer
39:50
10
Stefan van de Vegte
Broekland O
40:07
11
Harry Derksen
Raalte
40:15
12
Hans Dat
Hengelo Ov
40:33
13
Casper Bekken
Schalkhaar
40:46
14
Willy Mars
Heino
40:52
15
Martijn Dekker
Dalfsen
41:17
16
Hans Ijsseldijk
Deventer
41:18
17
Michel Aarnink
Heeten
41:27
18
Andre Nij Bijvank
Haarle gem Hellendoo
41:31
19
Arend-Jan Loozeman
Olst
41:38
20
Gerard Gerritsen
Deventer
41:45
21
Harry Marissink
Nieuw Heeten
42:09
22
Stef van der Zee
Eefde
42:18
23
Gerard Markvoort
Ruurlo
42:38
24
Gerhard Bloo
Raalte
42:48
25
Silvo van der Vegte
Wijhe
42:57
26
Gerald van den Berg
Apeldoorn
42:58
27
Tonnie Bosman
Nieuw Heeten
43:24
28
Harry Veldkamp
Epe
43:26
29
Peter van Assem
Raalte
43:44
30
Lars van den Broek
Rotterdam
43:46
31
Edwin Middelkamp
Middel
43:51
32
Bas van Riet Paap
Zwolle
44:02
33
Manolito Hulsebos
Deventer
44:07
34
Gerald Booijink
Broekland Ov
44:09
35
Tonnie de Winter
Deventer
44:16
36
Frank Jacobs
Broekland Ov
44:25
37
Michel Mantsveld
Apeldoorn
44:31
38
Rene Hulsman
Raalte
44:32
39
Peter van Noord
Wesepe
44:44
40
Rob Hutten
Broekland Ov
44:56
41
Daan van Noord
Amsterdam
45:23
42
Eerhard Mensink
Broekland Ov
45:39
43
Leon Slegten
Wijhe
45:43
44
Alex Hagen
Deventer
46:03
45
Ruben Simons
Broekland
46:10
46
Jacco Bonhof
Raalte
46:10
47
Ruud Koerhuis
Broekland Ov
46:10
48
Jerry Mulder
Epse
46:14
49
Piet Wassenaar
Barneveld
46:19
50
Maik Bakker
Deventer
46:25
51
Anton Schiphorst
Broekland
46:32
52
Sander Weertman
Heino
47:04
53
Tino Verburg
Olst
47:07
54
Freddy Kappert
47:10
55
Marco Grootscholten
Olst
47:15
56
Theo Koerhuis
Raalte
47:27
57
Emiel Blanke
Raalte
47:32
58
Huis Last
Deventer
48:03
59
Gerco de Vries
Hardenberg
48:08
60
Gerard Oosterlaar
Raalte
48:44
61
Matthijs Elshof
Broekland Ov
48:56
62
Harrie Haarman
Raalte
48:58
63
Jeffrey ter Steege
Zwolle
49:10
64
Rene Landman
Zwolle
49:24
65
Peter Mensink
Heeten
50:25
66
Ed Thien
Olst
50:34
67
Nick Poppe
Broekland Ov
50:52
68
Sven Slinkman
Wesepe
50:52
69
Marco Simons
Wijhe
50:52
70
Jim Booijink
Broekland Ov
50:53
71
Jurjen Kampen
Broekland Ov
51:28
72
Raphael van Raamsdonk
Haarlem
51:38
73
Martin Tibben
Broekland
51:40
74
Gerrit Mulder
Harderwijk
51:44
75
Henk Schuurman
Lemele
51:45
76
Geert Rensen
Deventer
52:06
77
Tonny Holleboom
Broekland Ov
52:10
78
Harry Vulink
Heeten
52:11
79
Henk Reuvekamp
Heino
52:15
80
Jaco Faas
Apeldoorn
53:01
81
Jan Strijdveen
Den Nul
53:05
82
Erjan Kikkert
Daarlerveen
53:42
83
Remco Dijkman
Raalte
54:25
84
Mans Veldijk
Dedemsvaart
54:35
85
Jori Koerhuis
Zwolle
54:39
86
Rob Philip
Deventer
54:59
87
Egbert Geertsma
Groningen
55:39
88
Johan van Santen
Amersfoort
56:41
89
Arjan Hulsebos
Amsterdam Zuidoost
57:19
90
Jurrien Krol
Assendelft
59:20
91
Cor Terlouw
Bathmen
1:02:17
92
André Booijnk
Broekland Ov
1:03:12
DAMES, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Saskia Schutte
Veessen
42:36
2
Marielle Vieregge
Twello
51:08
3
Lianne Arkind
Schalkhaar
52:09
4
Marije van Dartel
Broekland Ov
54:17
5
Jolanda Arling
Deventer
54:55
6
Wieke Nijdam
Zwolle
55:04
7
José Tibben
Broekland
55:35
8
Daya Herder
Zwolle
58:53
9
Lisette de Rooy
Haarlem
58:55
10
Hennie Schuurman-Ardes
Lemele
1:00:26
11
Jeanine Vinke
Enschede
1:01:12
12
Linda Booijink
Broekland Ov
1:03:12
13
Donnie Suszka
Enschede
1:04:52
14
Annie van Rossum
Vianen Ut
1:21:09
www.uitslagen.nl
26-07-2010 20:57