Uitslagenlijst Henschotermeer Games

Woudenberg - Woensdag 7 juli 2010

1500M, 1500M
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Ruben Jongkind
Barneveld
4:46
2
Thierry Belt
Hoogland
4:59
3
Tijn Voormolen
Leusden
5:17
4
Cain Rutgers
Almere
5:32
5
Sem Voormolen
Leusden
5:45
6
Mats Wassink
Amersfoort
5:53
7
Caitlin van Gessel
Amersfoort
6:22
8
Yvon Sikkens
Leusden
6:39
9
Anika van Gessel
Amersfoort
7:59
RSR, 2.5KM RUN - 500
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Cees Colijn
Amersfoort
25:17
2
Arnoud van Garderen
Leusden
26:34
3
Jan Stehouwer
Leusden
26:54
4
Dennis Rijnbeek
Utrecht
27:00
5
Tom Baas
Ede Gld
27:25
6
Andries Datema
Veenendaal
27:27
7
Peter Bieshaar
Scherpenzeel Gld
28:28
8
Benny Mulder
Tricht
28:47
9
Ronald van Leeuwen
Leersum
28:51
10
Gijs van Korlaar
Soest
29:23
11
Erik Hartman
Amersfoort
30:06
12
Jan Bieshaar
Scherpenzeel Gld
30:13
13
Saskia van Vugt
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
30:14
14
Rik Wolswinkel
Woudenberg
30:23
15
Andre Knop
Leersum
31:21
16
Ewout Sikking
Zeist
32:24
17
Sjaak den Hartogh
De Bilt
32:49
18
Joost van Loo
Amersfoort
33:44
19
Rob Gerards
Harmelen
34:29
20
Emelie Papenburg
Leusden
34:57
21
Henk Oosterhof
Amersfoort
34:57
22
Sander van der Linden
Austerlitz
35:10
23
Wim de Graaff
Leusden
35:17
24
Welmoed Meindertsma
Ingen
35:40
25
Marielle Hoop
Zeist
36:05
26
Anniek Bisschop
Amersfoort
36:26
27
Paul Gildhuis
Austerlitz
36:30
28
Melany van Oostrom
Utrecht
36:34
29
Jeroen de Korte
Kerk Avezaath
37:18
30
Jessica Demmer
De Bilt
38:01
31
Tim van Vliet
Wijk bij Duurstede
38:12
32
Marianne Brummel
Doorn
39:48
33
Boris van der Wout
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
40:18
34
Jeroen Tjaden
Amsterdam
41:10
35
Cathelijn Tjaden
Zeist
41:41
36
Anne Ehlert
Wijk bij Duurstede
42:35
37
Walter Parlevliet
Zeist
43:48
38
Eli Blom
Amersfoort
44:39
39
Ge Koelink
Soest
44:40
40
Peter van Rossen
Wijk bij Duurstede
46:11
41
Cisca van der Want
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
46:41
42
Bram Tjaden
Zeist
47:18
43
Andrea Lubbendink
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
48:41
44
Jorijn de Bruijn
Wijk bij Duurstede
49:46
45
Esther Stroosma
Achterveld
51:30
15KM, 15KM ESTAFETTE
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Team Soesterberg
51:13
2
Leusden Kwauper(s) Lop
Amersfoort
51:49
3
Kattenbroek unlimited
Amersfoort
55:23
4
Run Forest Run
Leusden
57:28
5
Run2Day Mix
Amersfoort
57:43
6
Team Abbringh
Doorn
57:57
7
Vooruit
Amersfoort
58:04
8
Aquadraat B
Amersfoort
1:00:21
9
Baroen
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:00:47
10
Team Duits-stip
Amersfoort
1:01:03
11
ELL
Hoogland
1:01:53
12
Maos
Amersfoort
1:02:00
13
RTL Z
Leusden
1:04:33
14
Frits en Prein
Zeist
1:05:28
15
Team DikoKodi
Amersfoort
1:05:33
16
Dennis & Piet
Amersfoort
1:09:01
17
YWA
Amersfoort
1:09:28
18
The Birds
Woudenberg
1:10:35
19
Kev en Mir
Utrecht
1:11:19
20
ProbereKijke
Aalsmeer
1:11:42
21
Hoevelaken
Hoevelaken
1:12:07
22
Tinkey Winkey
Utrecht
1:12:15
23
Amersfoort Runners
Amersfoort
1:13:40
24
Les Bleus Stigter
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:14:17
25
Dento
Odijk
1:17:56
26
De oudjes
Woerden
1:18:34
27
oijhuizen-twins
Arnhem
1:19:10
28
Ren Je Rot
Amersfoort
1:21:11
29
Pazzo
Zeist
1:21:17
30
Dees en Biba
Amersfoort
1:22:51
31
Lida & Corry
Amersfoort
1:35:41
www.we-link.nl / www.run2day.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
07-07-2010 00:00