Uitslagenlijst Bemels Beste Boeren Bergloop

Bemelen - Zondag 4 juli 2010

MSEN, 7.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jesse vd Woude
Heerlen
30:51
2
Teun Schurink
Bemelen
30:51
3
Ivo Schurink
Bemelen
31:06
4
Tim Snijders
Maastricht
31:47
5
Luuk Janssen
Maastricht
32:40
6
Lucien Thijssen
Vilt
35:19
7
Jaimy Pletzers
Maastricht
37:22
8
F. Lemmens
Wijlre
41:11
9
Felix Havenith
Maastricht
42:28
10
Martijn Henstra
Wijlre
42:46
11
Johannes de Vries
Wageningen
44:02
12
Ischa Lipsch
Schin op Geul
44:34
13
Nick vd Langenberg
Maastricht
50:27
14
Ralph Nafzger
Maastricht
52:01
M35+, 7.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Leo van Houten
Lanaken (BEL)
28:13
2
Lou Maas
Maastricht
29:58
3
Raoul Spronken
Maastricht
31:26
4
Marc Sour
Valkenburg
33:26
5
Jorissen
Maastricht
35:24
6
Roy Kartstenberg
Heerlen
37:42
7
Dirk Geurts
Bemelen
39:19
8
Nix Raymond
Maastricht
39:24
9
Jos Eerens
Maastricht
39:36
10
Ad Eizema
Heerlen
42:20
11
Frans Lipsch
Schin op Geul
44:34
12
Eric Bloemers
Maastricht
45:03
13
Remco de Rey
Maastricht
45:39
14
Justus Spronck
Maastricht
45:40
15
Bart Martens
Rekem (BEL)
45:57
16
Goos Bronkhorst
Noorbeek
49:59
17
Erik Broekhuizen
Maastricht
53:03
M45+, 7.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Weerts
Oirsbeek
33:06
2
Jack de Wilde
Meerssen
33:21
3
Jos Waegemaekers
Weert
34:21
4
John Nypels
Warsage (BEL)
34:29
5
Lambert Bausler
Kelmis
35:22
6
Mark Bradberry
Maastricht
38:48
7
Wiel Deguelle
Heerlen
39:11
8
Chris Diederen
Cadier en Keer
39:27
9
Maurice Olivers
Maastricht
39:31
10
Frans Moerland
Maastricht
39:55
11
Roger Lemmens
Meerssen
40:13
12
Johan Brouwers
Vijlen
40:43
13
J. Beer
Bassenge (BEL)
42:33
14
Cle Cobbenhagen
Gulpen
43:50
15
Michel Geelen
Bemelen
43:54
16
Deun Severeijns
Bemelen
44:10
17
Paul-Jan Heynen
Maastricht
44:43
18
Miel Cornips
Bemelen
45:52
19
Huub Jacobs
Bemelen
46:26
20
Math Moens
Maastricht
47:21
21
Dick Manoch
Valkenburg
48:14
22
Harrie Stupers
Vught
50:29
23
Rein Mulder
Bemelen
56:59
M55+, 7.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jeff Thiele
Stein
34:31
2
Paul Smeets
Geulle
39:38
3
Leon Prikken
Maastricht
40:46
4
Wim Geurts van Kessel
Berg en Terblijt
42:08
5
JAcques in de braekt
Eijsden
43:05
6
Warps
Maastricht
50:20
7
Hub Vreuls
Onbekend
52:09
8
Patrick Walthie
Maastricht
52:27
9
Wim Burgers
Cadier en Keer
53:11
10
Heusschen
Maastricht
55:16
11
Van Kan
Cadier en Keer
59:22
VSEN, 7.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Clare Sullivan
Maastricht
33:29
2
Yvette Schurink
Bemelen
36:41
3
Dominique Huveners
Valkenberg
38:39
4
Nicky Wijsen
Gulpen
38:39
5
Veronique Vasseur
Maastricht
39:39
6
Manon Walthie
Tilburg
46:28
7
Yanick Geelen
Bemelen
46:36
8
Carijn Beumer
Maastricht
46:40
9
Annemarieke Boer
Maastricht
49:30
10
Tia Ammerveen
Maastricht
50:59
11
Tessa Urlings
Maastricht
51:52
12
Celien Kreens
Maastricht
52:41
13
Judith Timmermans
Bemelen
53:12
14
Josine Roost
onbekend
1:00:01
15
Judith Eyck
Neerbeek
1:01:27
16
Rowie Urlings
Bemelen
1:12:21
17
Emma Urlings
Bemelen
1:12:21
V35+, 7.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Nicole van Uum
Maastricht
38:25
2
Nicole Ummels
Cadier en Keer
40:45
3
Corry CobbenhaGEN
Gulpen
41:34
4
Monique Jaspars
Gronsveld
41:37
5
Sandra Damoiseaux
Valkenburg Lb
44:04
6
I. Clarijs
Cadier en Keer
44:27
7
Anita Botterweck
Bemelen
44:38
8
N. Cordewener
Itteren
45:07
9
Liona Franken
Geldrop
45:37
10
Claudia Goumans
Valkenburg Lb
46:07
11
Inge Palmen
Bemelen
46:18
12
Iris Darley-Bakker
Bemelen
46:19
13
C. Bruls
Berg en Terblijt
46:44
14
Clementine Stuijt
Amsterdam
47:04
15
Annemiek Dobbelaar
Maastricht
47:19
16
Patricia van Bogaert
Maastricht
47:27
17
Pascalle Gense
Maastricht
48:11
18
Christine van Basten
Valkenburg
49:33
19
Valerie Swelssen
Maastricht
50:25
20
Vivian Smeets
Maastricht
52:01
21
Mona Schoffelen
Margraten
52:03
22
Helen Bradberry
Maastricht
52:21
23
Utscha Broekhuizen
Maastricht
1:14:28
24
Angelika Bauer
Heerlen
1:14:33
V45+, 7.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Clemie Duchateau
Maastricht
39:32
2
Yvonne Stallinga
Wijnandsrade
40:46
3
Anjolie Deguelle
Heerlen
42:32
4
Ilse Olzheim
Schin op Geul
43:14
5
Kazuka Yamanaka
Maastricht
44:13
6
Ria Mingels
Gronsveld
46:46
7
Anja vd Bogaert
Nederland
47:25
8
Corrie vd Boorn
Houthem
48:32
9
Ellen Timmers
Maastricht
48:44
10
Margot Veraart
Bemelen
48:51
11
Akkermans penders Jola
Schimmert
48:56
12
Marij Smeets
Ulestraten
50:54
13
C. Dreezen
Gronsveld
51:46
14
Marese Cortenaede Brou
Wijk bij Duurstede
51:48
15
Diny van de Bos
Bemelen
53:59
16
Marion Gerards
Bemelen
54:09
17
Carin Breukers
Bemelen
54:11
18
Hildegard Steenbrink
Nijkerk
55:11
19
Irene Schillings
Voeren (BEL)
55:14
20
Oda Steenbrink
Groesbeek
55:46
V55+, 7.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Wendy Houben
Maastricht
40:18
2
Desiree Mulder
Rheden
48:03
3
Miep Hermans
Maastricht
48:40
4
Mariët Direcks
Cadier en Keer
53:12
MSEN, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jorgen Franssen
Gulpen
59:35
2
Max Bemelmans
Rekem (BEL)
1:03:05
3
Jerome van Grol
Maastricht
1:09:37
4
Patrick Paulissen
Vroenhoven (BEL)
1:09:38
5
Bart de Vries
Maastricht
1:13:38
6
Michel van Eert
Nuth
1:14:10
7
Jowe Waucomont
Echt
1:14:37
8
Jim Duffy
Maastricht
1:16:42
9
Justin Poort
Maastricht
1:17:24
10
Jos Kruiter
Maastricht
1:19:04
11
Marcus Pinheiro de Cas
Maastricht
1:20:10
12
Niels Harteman
Maastricht
1:24:36
M35+, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Roger Smeets
Elsloo
51:35
2
Roger Rousseau
Maastricht
53:08
3
Patrick Franken
Sittard
54:28
4
Mark Westera
Maastricht
1:00:01
5
Robin Hooghiemstra
Maastricht
1:03:13
6
Mario Delamboy
Margraten
1:04:07
7
Ron Huynen
Warsage (BEL)
1:04:26
8
Andre Postema
Maastricht
1:05:18
9
Rudy Aarts
Bunde
1:07:45
10
Robert Blokzijl
Geleen
1:08:32
11
B. Liesveld
Maastricht
1:09:44
12
Ruud Leclercq
Maastricht
1:10:41
13
Ronald Bastrom
Lanaken (BEL)
1:11:02
14
John Hermans
Maastricht
1:11:44
15
Johan Verlouw
Raamsdonk
1:11:48
16
Maurice Peters
Elsloo
1:12:26
17
Remco Huydts
Maastricht
1:14:34
18
Ronals Smeets
Brunssum
1:15:25
19
Pascal Kerssemakers
Maastricht
1:15:47
20
Patric Machiels
Valkenburg Lb
1:16:07
21
Ivo Vincken
Voerendaal
1:17:29
22
Jochen van de Wetering
Maastricht
1:18:10
23
Bert Brouwers
Venlo
1:18:27
24
Bas Halmans
Valkenburg Lb
1:18:59
25
Cor van Haaren
Landgraaf
1:19:39
26
Richard Dirix
Stein
1:20:23
27
Pacal de Boer
Maastricht
1:20:28
28
Onar van Haarlem
Maastricht
1:22:55
29
Ricardo Geurten
Maastricht
1:25:26
30
Sjoerd Houben
Cadier en Keer
1:27:41
M45+, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Frans Schoonbrood
Moorveld
58:53
2
Bart Claessens
Geleen
59:46
3
John Bosch
Berg
1:01:01
4
Rene van Uum
Maastricht
1:01:02
5
Erik-Jan van de Voort
Someren
1:01:29
6
Peter Atol
Maastricht
1:01:53
7
Wiln Goessens
Geleen
1:04:14
8
Rene Meertens
Berg en Terblijt
1:05:23
9
John Pluis
Elsloo
1:05:52
10
Roel Hendriks
Urmond
1:06:37
11
Dino Turco
Maastricht
1:06:40
12
Sjack Hoop
Heerlen
1:07:25
13
Ben Janssen
Maastricht
1:08:04
14
Jan Kees Parie
Utrecht
1:09:20
15
Marc Hanssen
Maastricht
1:09:31
16
Koen Nobels
Valkenburg
1:09:36
17
Jos Brouwrs
Beutenaken
1:10:14
18
Patrick Smits
Maastricht
1:10:57
19
Schrijvers
Maastricht
1:11:28
20
Werner Corvers
Eijsden
1:11:39
21
Willem Duckers
Elsloo Lb
1:11:54
22
Patrick Jehae
Maastricht
1:11:58
23
Herman Gerards
Landgraaf
1:12:16
24
W Erckens
Honselersdijk
1:12:30
25
Jack Kuyten
Waalre
1:13:05
26
Piet Portegijs
Bemelen
1:13:25
27
Wim Smeets
Echt
1:13:32
28
Rob Steijns
Valkenburg
1:13:36
29
Harry Golsteijn
Echt
1:14:03
30
Paul Baeten
Maastricht
1:14:45
31
Frans Boumans
Maastricht
1:15:13
32
Hub wijnands
Landgraaf
1:15:18
33
Gerrit Jan van Linkhui
Mheer
1:15:24
34
Bert Timmers
Maastricht
1:15:32
35
Jac Spijkers
Sittard
1:15:58
36
Huub Mudde
Maastricht
1:16:53
37
Cortenraede
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:17:26
38
Dick Nagelhout
Maastricht
1:19:41
39
Geert Willem Schurink
Bemelen
1:19:52
40
Bert Ramakers
Ulestraten
1:19:53
41
Rikers
Gronsveld
1:20:00
42
Cremers
Sittard
1:20:54
43
Jacques de Laat
Eindhoven
1:21:11
44
Vincent Steenbrink
Bemelen
1:21:16
45
Jos Vrancken
Onbekend
1:21:40
46
Jo Hos
Maastricht
1:22:55
47
Jos Janssens
Sittard
1:23:01
48
Wim Kooistra
Maastricht
1:24:35
49
Rico Urlings
Maastricht
1:24:40
50
Peter Bouchoms
Gronsveld
1:24:50
51
Richard Stulting
Maastricht
1:25:25
52
Nico Bos
Puth
1:25:36
53
Peter Geurts
Stein Lb
1:25:37
54
Paul Schokker
Maastricht
1:26:51
55
Eugène Habets
Oirsbeek
1:26:58
56
Ed Naebers
Maastricht
1:27:04
57
Wolfgang Knops
Maastricht
1:34:06
58
André Klip
Cadier en Keer
1:36:32
59
Norbert Egelie
Cadier en Keer
1:36:34
60
G Wonda
Sittard
1:38:52
M55+, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Harry Vanderaart
Maastricht
1:05:44
2
Henk Thielens
Simpelveld
1:09:33
3
Stef van de Sanden
Valkenburg
1:10:34
4
Jef Brauers
Maastricht
1:15:09
5
N. Wetzels
Maasrtricht
1:15:50
6
Jan Lemmens
Maastricht
1:16:09
7
Bert Boer
Maastricht
1:17:43
8
Jan staal
Maastricht
1:17:50
9
Carel Kammerer
Hoensbroek
1:18:20
10
Jef vd Weerdt
Maastricht
1:19:57
11
Harrie Hendrickx
Meerle (BEL)
1:21:44
12
Nico Kerssemeeckers
Maastricht
1:22:01
13
J. Rethans
Maastricht
1:25:09
14
Jo Smeets
Ulestraten
1:25:29
15
Harry Hamers
Simpelveld
1:26:38
16
Cor Pattiwael
Maastricht
1:27:34
17
Pie Jacobs
Maastricht
1:27:36
18
Joep van Moorsel
Maastricht
1:30:33
19
Peter Rouwenhorst
Maastricht
1:37:23
20
Sjef Oostwegel
Maastricht
1:39:34
VSEN, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Femke van Heugten
Heerlen
1:15:45
V35+, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Belinda Westera
Maastricht
1:03:54
2
Rachma van Woerden
Ulestraten
1:06:04
3
Mieke Smeets
Geulle
1:08:30
4
Ingird Capozzi
Maastricht
1:11:10
5
Inge Jochem
Maastricht
1:19:09
6
Jeanette Dijkstra
Maastricht
1:20:16
7
Claire Middleton
Cadier en Keer
1:24:42
8
Georgette van den Heuv
Eijsden
1:25:20
9
Mirjam Weemhoff
Maastricht
1:28:15
10
Renée Peters-van der A
Valkenburg Lb
1:31:01
11
Anita op het Veld
Cadier en Keer
1:38:28
12
Xandra Meertens
Sittard
1:38:51
V45+, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Carola Schurink
Bemelen
1:11:51
2
Petra Knops
Maastricht
1:12:19
3
Nina Hellegers
Maastricht
1:23:20
4
Tineke Wind
Maastricht
1:24:34
5
Sissy Semmler
Monchengladbach (GER
1:25:23
6
Sophie Janssen- van La
Margraten
1:30:05
7
Astrid Paulussen
Cadier en Keer
1:38:31
www.uitslagen.nl
04-07-2010 00:00