| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Rond de Linde loop
Wolvega - Woensdag 30 juni 2010
JONGE, 400 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rene Schultinga
Oldeholtpade
1:27
6
Thijmen Bakker
Nieuwehorne
1:45
MEISJ, 400 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
Dione Schipper
Steenwijkerwold
1:48
JONGE, 800 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Hilco krikke
Nijeholtwolde
2:58
MEISJ, 800 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Riananne Schipper
Steenwijk
3:19
JONGE, 1.200 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
M16+, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Franke Smidstra
Leeuwarden
16:20
4
Yari v Raienstein
Willemsoord
18:00
9
Martijn de Vries
Steggerda
19:18
11
Jilles Wittebrood
Leeuwarden
19:57
15
Gearard Posthumus
Heerenveen
21:16
16
Martijn van der Molen
Wolvega
21:42
18
IJsbrand van der Meer
Kootstertille
22:16
22
Eelko van der Molen
Wolvega
25:54
24
Jurjen Jelte de Groot
Nieuwehorne
26:15
25
Jeroen Oostenhof
Emmeloord
27:37
29
Jeroen Boshuijzen
Leeuwarden
36:19
M35+, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
M45+, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Herman Rankenberg
Oldeholtwolde
21:22
6
Johannes Folkertsma
Leeuwarden
26:49
M55+, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Herman Hoekstra
Leeuwarden
30:14
V16+, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Marianne Klijnstra
Nijeholtwolde
21:35
6
Mathilde Spitzen
Giethoorn
23:59
10
Mare van der Weg
Ouwsterhaule
26:24
11
Evelien Mandemaker
Nieuwehorne
26:27
13
Corina Dijkstra
Nijeholtwolde
26:47
19
Anneke de Vries
Heerenveen
27:33
20
Marije Oosterhof
Emmeloord
27:37
23
Ageeth Kuipers-Echten
Wolvega
27:52
24
Nienke van der Werf
Heerenveen
28:02
29
Barbara van Akkeren
Leeuwarden
29:04
30
Donnee Kruijsdijk
Leeuwarden
29:06
31
Astrid Wibbelink
Steenwijk
29:06
34
Johannita van Noordenb
Jubbega
29:48
35
Ubrike Weerman
Nijeholtwolde
30:23
41
Elizabeth Rugenbrink
Leeuwarden
33:51
V35+, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Henrieta Oosterbaan
Goenga
26:47
3
Hillie Sierdsma
Ter Idzard
27:02
10
Marijke Terpstra
Nieuwehorne
32:22
12
Hendrika Postma
Leeuwarden
33:24
13
Janka Terra
Sibrandabuorren
36:34
15
Petra Schaap
Sibrandabuorren
36:34
V45+, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Carolien Rudelphy
Gorredijk
25:18
4
Colina van de Heide
Katlijk
27:28
5
Dinie lap-bronkhorst
Langezwaag
27:46
8
Annemarie v/d Steen
Burgum
28:12
10
Agatha Hofstra
Munnekeburen
28:40
11
Hennie Steensma
Veenwouden
28:46
12
Anny Feddema-Berga
Katlijk
28:54
17
Petra van der Molen-Bo
Wolvega
31:25
18
Pietsje v/d Spoel
Langezwaag
32:35
21
Anneke van der Schaaf
Beetgum
33:32
24
Froukje Nijholt
Heerenveen
39:33
M16+, 11 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
Richard Bajema
Munnekeburen
47:31
7
Wessel Wijnja
Sint Nicolaasga
48:20
8
Michiel Cornelissen
Berlikum Fr
51:46
17
Frans Dokkumburg
Steenwijk
59:18
18
Dennis Wijchers
Leeuwarden
1:00:42
20
Jan-Ronald Wigarda
Wolvega
1:02:17
M35+, 11 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bob van der Weg
Ouwsterhaule
44:24
4
Roelof-André Groen
Nijeberkoop
47:38
6
Arjen Schultinga
Oldeholtpade
49:54
7
Gerald van der Boon
Sint Annaparochie
51:47
15
Richard van Lunzen
Franeker
54:35
16
Kees Krikke
Scherpenzeel Fr
56:52
21
Erik van Helvoort
Blauwhuis
59:32
27
Sytze Hilbrand Boschma
IJlst
1:02:09
28
Kristiaan Kaper
Sint Annaparochie
1:02:15
29
Ger van der Werf
Oranjewoud
1:02:28
32
Patrick Oosterlaar
Wolvega
1:04:55
M45+, 11 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Piet Vlijnstra
Nijeholtwolde
50:37
7
Jeffrey Robbers
Leeuwarden
53:34
11
Karel van der Molen
Wolvega
54:57
13
Wietse van der heide
Katlijk
55:51
15
Nico Postma
Sint Nicolaasga
56:55
26
Iepie van Veenen
De Blesse
1:05:28
32
Roelof Houttuin
Leeuwarden
1:12:47
33
Reinder Sinnema
Leeuwarden
1:13:52
M55+, 11 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jannes Dijkstra
Donkerbroek
42:03
9
Klaas Peereboom
Heerenveen
1:01:59
12
Meindert Roosjen
Leeuwarden
1:05:14
13
Jack van Rozen
Oosterwolde Fr
1:05:22
V16+, 11 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Wilma Verhoef
Scherpenzeel
54:06
4
Lisette ten Wolde
Noordwolde Fr
55:18
8
Lenneke Menger-Verguns
Oldeberkoop
59:57
10
Tryntsje Bouwhuis
Sint Nicolaasga
1:01:35
12
Alinda Wigarda-Kiel
Wolvega
1:02:16
13
Nienke Rientjes
Heerenveen
1:02:16
14
Trienke Zijlstra
Berlikum Fr
1:04:40
15
Henriette Hoekstra
Nijelamer
1:05:45
17
Jenny Rodenhuis
Leeuwarden
1:09:08
18
Martine de Jager
Oudega gem Smallinge
1:11:17
19
Jindra van der Meer
Drachten
1:11:42
22
Gemma van noordenburg
Kuinre
1:15:21
23
Susan van der Vegt
Wolvega
1:18:02
V35+, 11 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Jeltje Dijkstra
Nijeholtwolde
58:06
9
Margreet van der Meer
Sneek
1:02:20
13
Mettien van der Werf
Oranjewoud
1:05:08
16
Hester Schotanus
Leeuwarden
1:06:32
17
Karin Boersma
Sint Nicolaasga
1:07:23
22
Carolien de Vries
Heerenveen
1:15:21
24
Yvette van der Laan
Oranjewoud
1:17:32
V45+, 11 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Frouwkje Herder
Ravenswoud
58:40
5
Aly Prins-Olijve
Oosterwolde Fr
1:02:17
9
Elbrick Witteveen
Blauwhuis
1:04:11
14
Rinske van der Vliet
Beetsterzwaag
1:07:38
M 16+, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
7
Thierry van Groen
Gorredijk
1:11:02
M 35+, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Remon van Lunzen
Leeuwarden
1:01:17
7
Klaas Hoekstra
Haskerhorne
1:08:00
15
Tom van Ravenstein
Willemsoord
1:23:22
19
Foppe Slotegraaf
Leeuwarden
1:28:34
25
Allart Van der Wiel
Nijeholtpade
1:42:25
M 45+, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Jasper Keizer
Sint Annaparochie
1:06:19
9
Albert Timmerman
Staphorst
1:11:22
12
Jan Roelof Hofstra
Leeuwarden
1:11:48
15
Symen van der Velde
Waaksens gem Litt
1:14:09
16
Aris Leijendekker
Tjalleberd
1:15:18
21
Klaas Jan Huizing
Leeuwarden
1:17:09
26
Thijs van der Vegt
Langelille
1:20:58
29
Wiebe de Vries
Oosterwolde Fr
1:23:22
32
Peter van der Meeren
Jutrijp
1:25:35
34
Jan Dijkstra
Beetgumermolen
1:28:52
39
Siegfried Weitenberg
Leeuwarden
1:51:20
M 55+, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Johan van Noordenburg
Jubbega
1:12:34
3
Andries Tolman
Oldeholtpade
1:13:44
4
Anton de Bruin
Kraggenburg
1:16:50
5
Mink van der Weg
Sint Nicolaasga
1:20:13
9
Jildert Andringa
Oentsjerk
1:26:18
19
Silbe van de Meer
Wytgaard
1:35:29
22
Wabe van der Meer
Leeuwarden
1:38:38
V16+, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mariska Kramer-Postma
Drachten
59:22
V35+, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Cora van der Donk
Grootegast
1:21:48
3
Bea van der Mei
Sintjohannesga
1:22:17
4
Tracy van de Ploeg
Damwald
1:23:12
5
Jolanda Brouwer
Heerenveen
1:24:47
9
Karin Woldringh
Leeuwarden
1:34:58
11
Neeltje Lefferts
Heerenveen
1:35:27
12
Jenskje van der Weg
Ouwsterhaule
1:48:54
V45+, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Inge van Schaik
Leeuwarden
1:07:56
4
Marian van der Schaaf
Oentsjerk
1:26:18
7
Annette Oosterwijk
Oentsjerk
1:28:47
Uitslagen.nl
04-07-2010 20:38