Uitslagenlijst De Zomerklassieker van Brabant

Roosendaal - Zondag 27 juni 2010

MSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Said Hayek
Get Running
1:10:40
1:10:39
2
Yoeri Beyens
Meerhout (BEL)
1:15:39
1:15:39
3
Chris Van Gompel
Stabroek (BEL)
1:16:36
1:16:33
4
Tom Van Dyck
Schoten (BEL)
1:19:03
1:18:55
5
Thomas Slieker
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:29:00
1:28:47
6
Guy Arnouts
Essen (BEL)
1:32:47
1:29:54
7
Jan Delobel
Essen (BEL)
1:36:47
1:33:56
8
Paul Quik
THOR
1:38:42
1:38:36
9
Eric-Jan van Elzakker
Loopgroep PK
1:42:05
1:41:45
10
Joppe Boon
Pallas '67
1:48:19
1:48:10
11
Erwin van Broekhoven
Groene Ster
1:50:01
1:49:50
M35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeroen van Erp
Groesbeek
1:12:31
1:12:30
2
Said Kanfaoui
AV Gouda
1:12:53
1:12:52
3
Richard van Oosterhout
AVR '90
1:14:24
1:14:23
4
Addy de Kort
Prins Hendrik
1:15:44
1:15:42
5
Erik Kok
Dynamica
1:20:46
1:20:42
6
Alwin Vermeulen
AV '56
1:22:04
1:22:02
7
Johan van Opstal
AVO 1983
1:26:48
1:26:40
8
Roel van Nes
AV Standdaarbuiten
1:28:42
1:28:39
9
Arnold de Krom
Spado
1:28:50
1:28:46
10
Patrick Marien
THOR
1:31:03
1:30:58
11
Raymond Schoonen
Groene Ster
1:32:31
1:32:21
12
Patrick van Schilt
Spado
1:32:33
1:32:29
13
Endymion Kasanardjo
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:32:41
1:32:34
14
Raymond Arnold
THOR
1:33:59
1:33:53
15
Patrick Vervaet
RK HAV
1:34:23
1:34:12
16
Werner Giesbergen
Scorpio
1:34:29
1:34:22
17
Anton Bastiaanse
Spado
1:37:09
1:37:05
18
Bjorn Vesseur
Tilburg Road Runners
1:44:31
1:43:54
19
Johan Monden
Achilles
1:45:31
1:45:18
20
Cor Hamels
Hercules
1:46:35
1:45:45
21
Frank Kloosterman
Sprint
1:48:38
1:48:32
22
Walter Eevers
Zonhoven (BEL)
1:48:56
1:48:13
23
Marco Goorden
THOR
1:50:27
1:50:18
24
Dirk Willemen
Essen (BEL)
1:56:08
1:54:56
M45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jos Lemmens
Laakdal (BEL)
1:14:24
1:14:23
2
Michel Kerstens
Beerse (BEL)
1:18:49
1:18:46
3
Marc Gunter
THOR
1:19:26
1:19:23
4
Wilko de Vos
AV '56
1:20:30
1:20:26
5
Johan Kokke
THOR
1:20:55
1:20:51
6
Kees Franken
Spado
1:23:18
1:23:16
7
Paul Barnhoorn
Leiden Atletiek
1:24:50
1:24:49
8
Peter van Zundert
Scorpio
1:24:54
1:24:53
9
Basse Serge
Bruxelles (BEL)
1:26:04
1:26:01
10
Marco Adriaansen
Spado
1:27:24
1:27:17
11
Emiel Kerstens
AVO 1983
1:28:28
1:28:21
12
Ron Huizer
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:28:33
1:28:25
13
Nick Brand
THOR
1:32:52
1:32:46
14
René Theunis
Scorpio
1:33:26
1:33:19
15
Giel Joziasse
AV '56
1:33:35
1:33:30
16
Anton Trommel
Loopgroep PK
1:34:46
1:34:42
17
CL van Oevelen
Olympia Halsteren
1:35:24
1:35:21
18
Hans Huurman
Spado
1:35:26
1:35:18
19
Christiaan Klaverdijk
THOR
1:35:28
1:35:21
20
Herman Vanwesenbeeck
Kalmthout (BEL)
1:36:23
1:36:18
21
Marcel Duijvesteijn
AV Standdaarbuiten
1:36:44
1:36:41
22
Arnold Boonman
RK HAV
1:37:04
1:36:57
23
Toon Kleindop
Scorpio
1:37:44
1:37:37
24
Kees van der Borst
AVR '90
1:38:05
1:37:58
25
Ron Biemans
Achilles
1:38:44
1:38:36
26
Marc Fleurinck
Brasschaat (BEL)
1:43:40
1:43:28
27
Onno Amoureus
AVO 1983
1:44:32
1:44:26
28
Jos Ooms
Olympia Halsteren
1:44:52
1:44:29
29
Wim van Ruiven
Loopgroep PK
1:45:57
1:45:52
30
Ludo Frederix
Lommel (BEL)
1:46:05
1:45:44
31
Toine Jacobs
THOR
1:46:55
1:45:44
32
Wil Hectors
THOR
1:47:07
1:45:53
33
Heini Van Raemdonck
Loopgroep PK
1:49:44
1:49:42
34
Rudi Benoey
Antwerpen (BEL)
1:50:24
1:49:41
35
Ron van Waterschoot
RK HAV
1:50:30
1:50:18
36
Otto Stessels
Kalmthout (BEL)
1:52:52
1:51:03
37
Jos Stolk
Groene Ster
1:53:32
1:53:12
38
Marcel van Rijswijk
Groene Ster
1:54:10
1:53:50
39
Paul Suykerbuyk
Essen (BEL)
1:54:20
1:53:09
40
Jac Suijkerbuijk
Diomedon
1:55:20
1:55:10
41
Eric Bril
Kalmthout (BEL)
1:56:55
1:56:10
42
Ad van Hooydonk
THOR
1:57:24
1:57:16
43
René Stander
THOR
1:58:39
1:58:29
44
Anton Suikerbuik
Olympia Halsteren
1:58:55
1:58:37
45
Rogiers Walter
Waasmunster (BEL)
2:00:32
2:00:22
46
Erik Landesbergen
Road Runners Etten-L
2:01:10
1:59:47
47
Henry van Benten
Groene Ster
2:01:57
2:01:56
M55, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Chris Wouters
THOR
1:23:26
1:23:24
2
Cees Kooman
Spado
1:31:37
1:31:35
3
Harry Kemperman
THOR
1:33:10
1:33:07
4
Rudy Neve
avVN
1:36:53
1:36:41
5
John Guequierre
Dynamica
1:39:31
1:39:28
6
Janssens Ronan
Sint Niklaas (BEL)
1:40:13
1:39:10
7
Rinus Mulders
THOR
1:42:20
1:42:18
8
Han Gerritsen
RK HAV
1:44:24
1:44:18
9
Arjaan Jansen
Achilles
1:47:19
1:47:03
10
Kees Nelissen
THOR
1:49:52
1:48:25
11
Chris de Koe
avVN
1:53:14
1:53:05
12
Jo Rijnvos
AV Standdaarbuiten
1:54:35
1:54:26
13
Joost Sperber
Pheidippides
1:54:51
1:53:27
14
Leonhard van Egeraat
Spado
1:56:50
1:56:41
15
Lambert Theunissen
Attila
1:57:19
1:55:46
16
Jan van der Moezel
Achilles
1:57:24
1:57:10
17
Theo van der Kroon
Olympia Halsteren
1:58:35
1:57:57
18
Ton van Oevelen
Olympia Halsteren
2:00:50
2:00:31
19
Peter Nefs
Achilles
2:01:29
2:01:16
20
Herman den Boer
Spado
2:02:00
2:01:39
21
Ad Hoppenbrouwers
Spado
2:10:10
2:08:50
MRECR, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Daan Hoogeveen
Etten-Leur
1:25:01
1:24:52
2
Alex Kanu Chidi
Deurne (Antwerpen) (
1:25:28
1:25:18
3
Vincent Verboven
's-Hertogenbosch
1:25:37
1:24:56
4
Johan Rombouts
Zundert
1:26:37
1:25:36
5
Ruud Havermans
Nieuw Vossemeer
1:27:32
1:27:19
6
Sepp Vermeulen
Koewacht
1:28:45
1:28:33
7
Michael Sensen
Roosendaal
1:29:41
1:28:07
8
Richard van Zantvliet
Roosendaal
1:32:03
1:31:59
9
Jan Westhove
Ouddorp
1:32:40
1:32:29
10
Remco Kemperman
Delfgauw
1:34:02
1:33:36
11
Arno van Triest
Putte
1:34:06
1:33:45
12
Marijn de Korte
Zevenbergen
1:35:42
1:35:12
13
Daaf de Rijke
Roosendaal
1:36:15
1:35:47
14
John Vette
Roosendaal
1:36:27
1:35:47
15
Ruben van der Veldt
Beverwijk
1:36:39
1:36:14
16
John van Tilburg
Hoogerheide
1:37:07
1:36:44
17
Thomas Kools
Schijf
1:37:17
1:36:12
18
Aschwin van den Abeele
Zuiddorpe
1:37:48
1:37:28
19
Lieven van Belzen
Middelburg
1:38:02
1:37:47
20
Marius Faas
Rijsbergen
1:38:06
1:37:38
21
Frans Linders
Hoogerheide
1:38:50
1:38:26
22
Leon Testers
Roosendaal
1:39:07
1:37:21
23
Marcel Hassink
Goes
1:39:43
1:37:06
24
Alex Monster
Gorinchem
1:39:52
1:39:35
25
Paul van den Broek
Etten-Leur
1:39:55
1:39:18
26
Richard Bergmans
Roosendaal
1:41:02
1:39:58
27
Simon Barto
Dordrecht
1:41:09
1:40:32
28
Job van der Veldt
Beverwijk
1:41:22
1:40:56
29
Jakob Spinder
Roosendaal
1:41:39
1:41:05
30
Paul van der Jagt
Nispen
1:42:00
1:41:23
31
Muuk Harmsen
Roosendaal
1:42:26
1:41:44
32
Lennert Branderhorst
Leiden
1:42:46
1:42:03
33
Kees van der Vliet
Roosendaal
1:42:47
1:42:36
34
Peter Nieuwlaats
Putte
1:43:02
1:41:42
35
Eddy Neelen
Essen (BEL)
1:43:13
1:40:57
36
Kees de Nooijer
Aagtekerke
1:43:16
1:42:50
37
Wim Dingemanse
Grijpskerke
1:43:17
1:42:50
38
Sander Thijs
Roosendaal
1:43:26
1:40:41
39
Kees van Geel
Roosendaal
1:43:28
1:42:48
40
Dennis Moerland
Halsteren
1:43:37
1:43:31
41
Stijn Kock
Essen (BEL)
1:43:53
1:43:43
42
Leo Hoeks
Hoogerheide
1:43:54
1:43:31
43
Roel Verschoor
Utrecht
1:43:57
1:41:22
44
Pieter van Wesel
Roosendaal
1:44:08
1:43:53
45
Kees Jonkers
Oud Gastel
1:44:37
1:44:01
46
Rini Nieuwkamer
Wouw
1:44:52
1:44:01
47
Patrick De Sutter
Stekene (BEL)
1:44:53
1:44:07
48
Jos Hoebeke
Rilland
1:44:54
1:44:40
49
Sanjee Konings
Essen (BEL)
1:45:14
1:45:04
50
Christiaan Stavorinus
Leiden
1:45:16
1:44:59
51
Carl van Moortel
Wommelgem (BEL)
1:45:16
1:44:56
52
Jeroen Bergmans
Roosendaal
1:45:21
1:44:16
53
Peter van Wesel
Nispen
1:45:21
1:45:06
54
Hansjurgen Heinen
Loenen Gld
1:45:36
1:45:13
55
Tom de Raad
Hellevoetsluis
1:45:41
1:44:24
56
Edwin Crielaard
Roosendaal
1:46:06
1:45:24
57
Marco Schillemans
Kruisland
1:46:17
1:45:36
58
Marco Wouters
Bladel
1:46:22
1:44:37
59
Thomas Wander
Steenbergen Nb
1:46:40
1:45:49
60
Patrick Hugens
Ossendrecht
1:47:23
1:46:47
61
Jack Somers
Roosendaal
1:47:25
1:45:56
62
Peter Jakobs
Wouwse Plantage
1:47:31
1:47:14
63
Marc Pfeifle
Roosendaal
1:47:38
1:47:18
64
Martin de Visser
Middelburg
1:47:45
1:47:18
65
Islam Gün
Oud Gastel
1:47:53
1:45:33
66
Arno de Vries
Roosendaal
1:47:57
1:47:13
67
Bart Sterkenburg
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
1:48:14
1:45:43
68
Pieter Egelmeers
Oud Gastel
1:48:26
1:47:54
69
Toon Berk
Oud Gastel
1:48:38
1:47:55
70
Willem Hoogstraten
Bergen op Zoom
1:48:39
1:46:23
71
Peter Hoefnagels
Roosendaal
1:48:40
1:45:46
72
Peter Vissenberg
Roosendaal
1:48:48
1:48:17
73
Pierre Hooimeijer
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
1:48:48
1:48:32
74
John van Eekelen
Roosendaal
1:48:49
1:46:47
75
Kartel Boogert
Barendrecht
1:49:00
1:47:34
76
Joost Willemen
Roosendaal
1:49:08
1:47:13
77
Ronald de Jonge
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
1:49:11
1:46:40
78
Hans Crul
Roosendaal
1:49:57
1:49:43
79
Richard van Wijk
Nijkerk Gld
1:50:38
1:48:18
80
Rene van der Sijde
Breda
1:50:40
1:47:52
81
Patrick Baselier
Bergen op Zoom
1:50:49
1:50:10
82
Jasper van Riessen
Veenendaal
1:50:50
1:49:05
83
Gundo Breedveld
Den Hoorn Zh
1:50:53
1:49:08
84
Pieter van Maaren
Middelburg
1:50:55
1:48:59
85
John van Opstal
Rijen
1:51:00
1:49:14
86
Jean Vankan
Roosendaal
1:51:00
1:49:46
87
Henk de Witte
Delft
1:51:05
1:50:49
88
Wouter Coppens
Roosendaal
1:51:15
1:49:31
89
Anton van de Riet
Hoeven
1:51:19
1:50:48
90
Marten Oldersma
Roosendaal
1:51:24
1:51:15
91
Piet Knuit
Nieuw Vossemeer
1:51:24
1:50:16
92
Alex Baldwin
Wageningen
1:51:40
1:49:19
93
Kees Heirbaut
Roosendaal
1:51:48
1:51:32
94
Matthias van den Bossc
Schoten (BEL)
1:51:58
1:50:41
95
Wilfred Joossens
Middelburg
1:52:12
1:51:47
96
Eddy Heijnen
Zundert
1:52:13
1:50:00
97
Cor van Leent
Zevenbergen
1:52:15
1:51:54
98
René de Kok
Roosendaal
1:52:25
1:50:23
99
Peter van Oers
Roosendaal
1:52:33
1:51:38
100
Peter vd Merbel
Dinteloord
1:52:47
1:51:11
101
Corne van Nijnatten
Etten-Leur
1:53:03
1:52:41
102
Willie van Dorst
Kalmthout (BEL)
1:53:11
1:52:39
103
Wim Hopstaken
Roosendaal
1:53:27
1:51:10
104
Johan van Lisdonk
Roosendaal
1:53:52
1:51:33
105
Ivar Simonse
Dordrecht
1:54:03
1:53:42
106
Peter van Sundert
Hoeven
1:54:05
1:53:13
107
Elroy van Berkel
Roosendaal
1:54:21
1:52:40
108
Ronald Nuijten
Dordrecht
1:54:52
1:54:19
109
Peter van Sprundel
Klundert
1:55:02
1:53:39
110
Henk Gloudemans
Roosendaal
1:55:02
1:53:36
111
Antoine Verdonk
Tholen
1:55:10
1:53:16
112
Olaf van Hoof
Uden
1:55:19
1:53:26
113
Piet Danen
Oud Gastel
1:56:22
1:55:31
114
Floor Groeneveld
Zwijndrecht
1:56:24
1:56:06
115
Etienne Brands
Roosendaal
1:56:26
1:54:52
116
Ad van Hees
Nispen
1:56:35
1:55:08
117
Huib van de Weijer
Roosendaal
1:56:40
1:56:21
118
Raymond Verschoor
Rotterdam
1:56:48
1:56:27
119
Reinier Kuijer
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
1:56:57
1:56:15
120
Peter Boset
Tilburg
1:57:18
1:55:46
121
Rob Zonneveld
Roosendaal
1:57:32
1:57:06
122
Adrie Disco
Roosendaal
1:57:38
1:56:35
123
John Vermeule
Zoetermeer
1:58:02
1:56:34
124
Adrie Takx
Oud Gastel
1:58:32
1:57:39
125
Ton van Erp
Oisterwijk
1:58:46
1:57:58
126
Ted Sluys
Barendrecht
1:58:48
1:56:27
127
Ronald van IJsselmuide
Roosendaal
1:58:56
1:58:38
128
Ronald Buijsen
Oudenbosch
1:59:12
1:57:26
129
Bernice Stadhouders
Etten-Leur
1:59:16
1:58:54
130
Herman Gielen
Roosendaal
1:59:28
1:57:17
131
Henk Kuijpers
Roosendaal
1:59:31
1:56:56
132
Bart Cloeckaert
Putte
1:59:46
1:59:11
133
Henkus van Gastel
Roosendaal
1:59:49
1:59:24
134
Michiel van der Meer
Wouw
1:59:53
1:57:16
135
Hans Meeuwisse
Roosendaal
1:59:55
1:58:29
136
A van Lammeren
Ouderkerk
2:00:12
1:59:29
137
Hans Braat
Breda
2:00:34
1:57:54
138
Paul van der Klugt
Roosendaal
2:00:41
2:00:11
139
Pieterjan Brands
Leiden
2:00:43
1:59:19
140
Rob Broekhuizen
Roosendaal
2:01:03
1:59:10
141
Bas van Tetering
Roosendaal
2:01:22
2:00:44
142
Will Franken
Rucphen
2:01:25
2:00:58
143
Raymond van Breugel
's-Hertogenbosch
2:01:26
2:00:36
144
Bram Leeuwrik
Roosendaal
2:01:34
2:00:33
145
Niels Rutte
Oosterhout Nb
2:02:15
2:01:52
146
Henry Bogers
Roosendaal
2:02:22
1:59:50
147
Claus den Dunnen
Werkendam
2:02:32
2:01:50
148
Jan Berkvens
Made
2:02:39
2:01:22
149
Ton van Son
Vlijmen
2:02:54
2:02:26
150
Jan Braat
Roosendaal
2:03:03
2:02:14
151
Lars Rutjes
Wouw
2:03:07
2:00:30
152
Cees van Opstal
Wernhout
2:03:24
2:03:01
153
Teun Kooymans
Rucphen
2:03:25
2:02:53
154
Peter den Besten
Wouw
2:03:40
2:03:17
155
Mark Stuij
Tilburg
2:03:44
2:03:28
156
Piet Sibens
Roosendaal
2:03:45
2:03:12
157
Anton de Rijk
Roosendaal
2:03:46
2:02:54
158
Johan van Overveld
Roosendaal
2:04:10
2:01:12
159
Frank van Roode
Roosendaal
2:04:10
2:01:12
160
Lieven Vriens
Brasschaat (BEL)
2:04:12
2:03:46
161
Auke Schilder
's-Gravenhage
2:04:12
2:01:25
162
Peter Slokkers
Nispen
2:04:40
2:03:51
163
Gerrie Lange
Geldrop
2:04:54
2:04:04
164
Kees Fikke
Fijnaart
2:04:59
2:04:09
165
Danny van Ginneken
Halsteren
2:05:06
2:03:54
166
Ralph van den Boom
Roosendaal
2:05:11
2:04:25
167
Walther L J van den Bo
Roosendaal
2:05:11
2:04:25
168
Jac Oostvogels
Roosendaal
2:05:14
2:04:39
169
Martin de Werker
Wouw
2:05:21
2:04:16
170
Leo van den Heuvel
Roosendaal
2:05:28
2:02:41
171
Koen Janssens
Essen (BEL)
2:05:31
2:02:44
172
Arie Slot
Roosendaal
2:05:37
2:04:15
173
Ralph den Houting
Roosendaal
2:05:37
2:03:38
174
Henk van Gastel
Heerle
2:05:53
2:05:02
175
William Hoondert
Heinkenszand
2:06:18
2:04:25
176
Patrick Schuerman
Tilburg
2:06:22
2:06:03
177
Johan van Kelle
Roosendaal
2:06:53
2:06:36
178
Piet van de Water
Bergen op Zoom
2:07:38
2:05:03
179
Gert Vijfvinkel
Roosendaal
2:08:04
2:06:44
180
Ben Vermeulen
Brasschaat (BEL)
2:08:06
2:07:39
181
Wilbert Dam
Roosendaal
2:08:18
2:07:41
182
Kees Noordermeer
Roosendaal
2:08:57
2:07:17
183
Peter Messemaker
Zwijndrecht
2:09:03
2:08:39
184
Wim Temmerman
St. Niklaas (BEL)
2:09:05
2:07:46
185
Marco Weezepoel
Bergen op Zoom
2:09:42
2:08:47
186
Eric Vermeylen
Brasschaat (BEL)
2:09:48
2:09:18
187
Rob Zomer
Vlissingen
2:10:27
2:09:25
188
Michiel van Hattem
Roosendaal
2:11:14
2:10:45
189
Wouter de Heide
Roosendaal
2:11:20
2:09:05
190
Henk van den Broek
Prinsenbeek
2:11:52
2:10:56
191
Thierry Frik
Oud Gastel
2:11:54
2:09:35
192
Tonny Roest
Roosendaal
2:12:00
2:10:58
193
Bas de Graaf
Breda
2:12:03
2:11:35
194
Wim Hopmans
Roosendaal
2:12:33
2:10:51
195
Corne Oerlemans
Steenbergen Nb
2:13:03
2:12:31
196
Walter de Jongh
Kalmthout (BEL)
2:13:26
2:12:53
197
Paul Linger
Zoetermeer
2:14:13
2:13:41
198
Theo Koolen
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
2:14:33
2:13:44
199
Tom De Roover
Wuustwezel (BEL)
2:15:04
2:12:53
200
Toon Ros
Rucphen
2:15:35
2:14:13
201
Ed Hoozemans
Halsteren
2:16:09
2:14:26
202
Rob Koch
Rijswijk Nb
2:18:00
2:15:49
203
PAtrick Knappers
Wouw
2:22:48
2:22:26
VSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Nathalie Lambrechts
Hoboken (BEL)
1:28:44
1:28:41
2
Eva Simonse
Groene Ster
1:39:16
1:39:06
V35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Lieve Palmans
Neerpelt (BEL)
1:27:22
1:27:16
2
Annelies Postema
THOR
1:34:46
1:34:42
3
Ingrid IJsebaert
avVN
1:38:08
1:38:04
4
Ilona Schouw
THOR
1:46:26
1:46:20
5
Sonja van Hecke
THOR
1:48:35
1:48:28
6
Margit Leipoldt
Scopias
1:49:31
1:49:07
7
Jacqueline le Sage
AAA
1:55:04
1:52:51
V45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Anita Joziasse
AV '56
1:38:51
1:38:45
2
Margot Testers
Olympia Halsteren
1:38:59
1:38:53
3
Nicole Loeve
HAC
1:44:03
1:43:53
4
Silvia Verhoeven
Achilles
1:44:20
1:44:08
5
Ciska Roelen
THOR
1:48:48
1:48:17
6
Susanne Haverkamp Sieb
THOR
1:51:00
1:50:50
7
Dian Ligtendag
AV Standdaarbuiten
2:07:52
2:07:02
VRECR, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Sonja den Bakker
Breda
1:53:00
1:50:19
2
Sandra Plug-Kouters
Standdaarbuiten
1:55:49
1:55:19
3
Merieke de Boer
Wouw
1:57:00
1:56:38
4
Eveline van Beek
Teteringen
1:59:55
1:58:33
5
Nele Weduwen
Bielefeld (GER)
2:04:17
2:03:35
6
Karena Weduwen
Bielefeld (GER)
2:04:17
2:03:36
7
Ria van Gastel
Heerle
2:05:20
2:04:28
8
Regina Hoefnagels
Roosendaal
2:06:39
2:04:20
MSEN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Noah Kosgei
Kenia
31:35
31:35
2
Nick van Pebarun
Antwerpen (BEL)
32:32
32:31
3
Jan Van Roey
Kalmthout (BEL)
34:12
34:08
4
Wim Nieuwkerk
AV Standdaarbuiten
34:18
34:17
5
Teun Sweere
Groene Ster
35:44
35:42
6
Jurgen van Laerhoven
Spado
35:58
35:57
7
Rudy van Mourik
Diomedon
36:23
36:17
8
Kevin de Pagter
Dynamica
37:03
37:03
9
Frank Wouters
THOR
37:46
37:45
10
Gertjan Konings
Sprint
38:45
38:43
11
Daan Koetsenruijter
THOR
39:00
38:59
12
Tim Egelmeers
THOR
39:04
39:00
13
Mels Lambregts
THOR
39:22
39:18
14
Jan-Joris van de Riet
Road Runners Etten-L
39:58
39:56
15
Tim Klaassen
THOR
40:02
39:52
16
Matthijs Roks
THOR
40:56
40:51
17
Sander van der Aarsen
AVO 1983
41:41
41:37
18
Carliho Suijkerbuijk
THOR
41:53
41:52
19
Klaas Huijbregts
Phoenix
42:03
41:49
20
Jochem Kuzee
Spado
42:07
42:03
21
Jurgen Nuijten
Spado
43:32
43:29
22
Mathijs Wille
THOR
44:26
44:15
23
Erwin Kriesels
AVO 1983
46:17
46:13
24
Douwe Schouwenaars
Achilles
47:05
45:51
25
Andre van Slooten
RWV
48:41
48:11
26
Arthur de Schipper
THOR
49:10
47:15
27
Hans van den Bemt
Sprint
50:51
49:47
28
David Van Kiel
Roosendaal
51:00
49:00
29
Johan Hack
Achilles
58:48
57:35
30
Birger Eelen
Hoevenen (BEL)
1:01:14
59:00
31
Martin Kerkvliet
Atledo
1:02:56
1:02:54
32
Jonas Bril
Kalmthout (BEL)
1:08:49
1:08:04
M35, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Toon Heeren
Loopteam Velocitas
33:04
33:04
2
Huub Maas
THOR
33:18
33:17
3
Robin Hofland
Dynamica
36:51
36:46
4
Jack Govers
AV Standdaarbuiten
36:59
36:58
5
Bernard Heshof
THOR
37:06
37:05
6
Frank van Loon
THOR
38:05
38:02
7
Sierd Sikkema
THOR
38:27
38:25
8
Michel Doeser
Typhoon
38:41
38:40
9
Corné Keijl
Spado
39:41
39:38
10
René Machielse
THOR
40:17
40:15
11
Robert Schrauwen
Loopgroep PK
40:45
40:41
12
Marc van 't Hooft
THOR
40:58
40:52
13
Marco Lodiers
THOR
42:12
42:07
14
Mark Koolen
THOR
44:18
44:13
15
Marko Bastiaanse
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
46:56
46:48
16
Jack Lazeroms
AVR '90
46:58
46:46
17
Markus Goossens
Spado
47:31
46:36
18
Maurice Huijs
Spado
50:52
50:30
19
Ron van der Veen
Road Runners Etten-L
51:23
49:04
20
Edwin Spangenberg
Achilles
51:47
51:36
21
Ronny Paenen
Stabroek (BEL)
52:00
49:46
22
Stevin van der Meer
Groene Ster
52:27
51:39
23
Toin Scheepers
THOR
56:52
54:08
24
Gert-Jan Koevoets
Achilles
56:59
56:43
25
Thomas Pistorius
Groene Ster
1:03:05
1:01:21
26
Ayhan Kosses
THOR
1:10:27
1:06:46
M45, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Ruud Woord
THOR
37:37
37:35
2
Ton Nagtzaam
AV Standdaarbuiten
38:08
38:05
3
Wim Wagemakers
AVR '90
38:50
38:47
4
Jack van de Sande
AVR '90
38:51
38:48
5
Peter Woestenberg
AVR '90
40:09
40:07
6
Hans Hoogveld
DJA
40:40
40:39
7
Maurice Janssens
AVO 1983
40:53
40:50
8
Jan Jacobs
AVO 1983
42:16
42:11
9
T Taylor
Steenbergen Nb
42:51
42:44
10
Rien Koch
Diomedon
43:44
43:35
11
Ger Dam
THOR
44:01
43:55
12
Constant Schniermanni
Szczecin (POL)
44:28
44:22
13
Jac Schetters
Olympia Halsteren
45:10
44:41
14
Michel van der Weegen
AVO 1983
46:31
46:26
15
Peter Pelsma
THOR
46:49
46:43
16
Theo Jansen
avVN
47:09
47:01
17
Ronald Schats
Spado
47:14
46:57
18
Andre van Est
Eindhoven Atletiek
47:14
46:49
19
Jack van Kelle
THOR
47:21
47:12
20
Sieb Bom
AVR '90
47:26
47:14
21
Gerard Verbiest
THOR
47:37
47:24
22
Anton vd Nieuwenhuijze
THOR
49:07
48:59
23
Roland van Galen
Fortuna '67
49:18
49:04
24
Bert Dijkstra
AVO 1983
50:57
50:43
25
René van den Broek
THOR
50:58
50:49
26
Peter Vergouwen
AVO 1983
51:41
51:35
27
Rudi Vleminx
Stabroek (BEL)
52:46
50:32
28
Jack Beerendonk
AV Standdaarbuiten
53:46
52:56
29
Clemens Bakx
Diomedon
58:48
57:57
30
Wim Ras
THOR
1:01:48
59:43
31
Mark van Merrienboer
AVO 1983
1:01:59
58:46
32
Toine van Merode
THOR
1:02:01
59:58
33
Wim Van Huffelen
Stabroek (BEL)
1:03:53
1:01:38
34
Hans van der Arend
Spark
1:05:22
1:04:35
35
Tonny de Groen
THOR
1:09:17
1:07:26
M55, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Frans Bekers
Sprint
38:22
38:20
2
Chrisje Schrauwen
Loopgroep PK
43:13
43:06
3
Chris D'Hondt
Zottegem (BEL)
44:42
44:26
4
Piet Oomen
AVO 1983
45:14
45:10
5
Ronny Weemaes
THOR
45:38
45:29
6
Toon van Peer
THOR
45:51
45:44
7
Tom Vermeulen
AVO 1983
46:00
45:53
8
Jan Brouwers
THOR
46:28
46:21
9
Kees van der Straten
AVO 1983
47:34
47:31
10
Leo vd Luijtgaarden
THOR
47:51
47:46
11
Piet Keijsers
THOR
48:16
48:09
12
Kees Voeten
THOR
48:45
48:42
13
Leo Reijnders
Diomedon
49:15
49:07
14
Jan Geers
Diomedon
49:15
49:07
15
Frank Matthijssen
THOR
49:50
49:39
16
Toine Damen
AVO 1983
49:56
49:51
17
John Mol
THOR
50:18
50:07
18
Gillis Bosman
THOR
50:52
50:47
19
Lud Kessel
AVO 1983
51:27
51:18
20
Ad Evers
AVR '90
52:37
51:39
21
Rinus Krijger
DAK
54:23
52:14
22
René de Kok
THOR
55:06
54:55
23
Kees Braspenning
AVO 1983
55:29
53:49
24
Antoon van Elzakker
Olympia Halsteren
55:31
55:14
25
Marcel Mattheeusen
Nieuwmoer (BEL)
58:40
57:39
26
Jack Stuifmeel
Sprint
58:55
56:19
27
Kees Baaten
THOR
1:02:07
1:00:03
28
Dick Dickkenboer
's-Gravenhage
1:04:04
1:00:19
29
Willem Jan Verkouter
Diomedon
1:04:15
1:01:41
30
Alex Kant
Ilion
1:06:20
1:04:03
31
Anton Jansen
Roosendaal
1:06:53
1:05:20
32
Dirk Toet
Antilope
1:08:55
1:08:43
33
Jan Jongeneelen
THOR
1:11:13
1:09:02
34
Martin van Kaam
THOR
1:15:04
1:14:13
35
Rudy Weemaes
THOR
1:15:17
1:11:39
36
Wim van den Bosch
THOR
1:16:32
1:13:12
MRECR, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Alex Raggers
Roosendaal
40:08
39:54
2
Nicky Swinkels
Roosendaal
40:33
40:18
3
Rick Salome
Breda
40:46
40:35
4
Frans van der Linde
Roosendaal
40:48
40:34
5
Timothy Mangelaars
Wouwse Plantage
41:08
40:40
6
David van der Zeep
's-Gravenhage
41:16
40:58
7
Jorn Govers
Heerle
41:27
41:05
8
Christian van Caam
Oud Gastel
41:46
41:04
9
Wiemer Hasselton
Roosendaal
41:54
41:32
10
Dirk Uitdehaag
Oudenbosch
42:03
40:36
11
Jan van Leeuwen
Roosendaal
42:26
42:18
12
Joel Bus
Roosendaal
42:48
42:28
13
Theo Duits
Capelle aan den IJss
42:54
41:42
14
Dirk Danen
Oud Gastel
43:05
42:14
15
Ad Verheijen
Oud Gastel
43:11
42:37
16
Martin Karreman
's-Gravenhage
43:15
42:44
17
Jörgen van Trijp
Schijf
43:20
42:57
18
Ad Frijters
Standdaarbuiten
43:28
43:06
19
Rutger Broosus
Roosendaal
44:00
43:39
20
Jan Verpaalen
Rucphen
44:08
43:54
21
Kevin Laros
Roosendaal
44:15
43:16
22
Jean-Paul Vergouwen
Utrecht
44:20
42:36
23
Henny Frijters
Bosschenhoofd
44:22
44:10
24
Ahmed Nnafie
Roosendaal
44:34
44:18
25
Patrick van Luijk
Wouwse Plantage
44:37
44:09
26
Jelle Ridders
Roosendaal
44:44
44:25
27
John van Wanrooij
Bergen op Zoom
44:54
44:43
28
Rien de Wit
Zevenbergen
45:02
44:53
29
Yordi Paesschen
Roosendaal
45:10
43:53
30
GHM Perdaems
Wouw
45:16
44:55
31
Mickey Vissers
Roosendaal
45:18
44:50
32
Jos Krebbekx
Roosendaal
45:19
44:39
33
Martijn Gommeren
Roosendaal
45:22
45:06
34
Bart van Wezel
Rucphen
45:29
44:22
35
Abdel Nnafie
Amsterdam
45:30
45:14
36
Andre de Roij
Etten-Leur
45:30
44:48
37
Rachid EL Hamdaoui
Roosendaal
45:32
44:59
38
Ardy van Oosterhout
Roosendaal
45:34
43:59
39
Bert Vrijhoef
's-Hertogenbosch
45:35
44:47
40
Yves Keller
Bergen op Zoom
45:36
44:40
41
Alex Haegens
Tilburg
45:39
45:25
42
John Gijzen
Roosendaal
45:40
45:02
43
Rowan Geers
Roosendaal
45:43
45:24
44
Jorg van de Watering
Roosendaal
45:45
44:32
45
Ronald Meijer
Alphen aan den Rijn
45:46
44:59
46
Sierd Konings
Rucphen
45:46
42:38
47
Jan Raats
Roosendaal
45:56
45:37
48
Ron van Overveld
Schijf
45:56
45:09
49
Quint de Visser
Bergen op Zoom
46:00
44:56
50
Arnout Visschedijk
Roosendaal
46:02
45:27
51
Rick van Loon
Roosendaal
46:02
43:35
52
Dusty Hermans
Roosendaal
46:06
45:08
53
Wouter van Sprundel
Roosendaal
46:10
45:50
54
Jack van de Klundert
Hoogerheide
46:10
45:45
55
Bob Slagter
Roosendaal
46:12
44:17
56
Dirk Rommens
Roosendaal
46:13
44:15
57
Pieter Dhaeze
Roosendaal
46:25
45:16
58
Paul Knook
Fijnaart
46:34
46:12
59
Robert Verbraak
Roosendaal
46:35
45:51
60
Reza Ghoncheh
Rotterdam
46:48
46:23
61
Stefan Aarts
Schijf
46:51
45:56
62
Richard Hamers
Oud Gastel
47:01
44:49
63
Alex Heijnemans
Roosendaal
47:04
45:20
64
Michael Rommens
Roosendaal
47:08
46:25
65
Luke Gelsing
Roosendaal
47:08
46:31
66
Michiel Koeijvoets
Etten-Leur
47:13
46:18
67
Henry Perdaems
Roosendaal
47:15
46:16
68
André Blok
Roosendaal
47:15
46:42
69
Jos Antens
Oudenbosch
47:15
45:49
70
Mark van den Boer
Roosendaal
47:18
46:40
71
Jordi Koolwijk
Kruisland
47:20
44:21
72
Tonny van Eekelen
Wouw
47:21
47:04
73
Marcel Doggen
Roosendaal
47:24
46:13
74
Peter van den Dries
Heinkenszand
47:32
46:57
75
Stef Suijkerbuijk
Nispen
47:33
45:49
76
Jos Rens
Wouwse Plantage
47:35
47:17
77
Henrie Denneboom
Haaksbergen
47:35
47:24
78
Eric Lankers
Roosendaal
47:41
46:56
79
Mickel Baaijens
Sprundel
47:43
47:30
80
Roel Buijk
Roosendaal
47:43
47:29
81
Frank Smulders
Oudenbosch
47:45
46:49
82
Edward Mens
Roosendaal
47:46
46:35
83
Nichal Joosse
Roosendaal
47:47
46:47
84
Tim Wezenbeek
Roosendaal
47:47
47:39
85
Marco van Tiggelen
Roosendaal
47:48
46:52
86
Bas Kerkenaar
Roosendaal
47:50
47:20
87
Jeroen Gesell
Roosendaal
47:51
46:20
88
Remmelt de Visser
Bergen op Zoom
47:57
46:53
89
Peter van Beurden
Prinsenbeek
47:58
45:51
90
Arjan Laseroms
Bosschenhoofd
47:59
45:57
91
Ronald van den Berg
Vlissingen
48:00
47:12
92
Isto Knaap
Goes
48:02
46:52
93
Guus Vermeulen
Oudenbosch
48:03
47:36
94
Robin van de Luijtgaar
Roosendaal
48:04
45:54
95
Dennis Matthijssen
Roosendaal
48:06
47:29
96
Ralph van de Nobelen
Roosendaal
48:07
47:42
97
Pim de Wolf
Bergen op Zoom
48:11
47:06
98
Piet Kannekens
Roosendaal
48:12
47:47
99
Jurgen de Guijtenaere
Roosendaal
48:12
46:17
100
Iwan Mies
Roosendaal
48:12
47:28
101
Stef van Wesel
Rucphen
48:15
45:05
102
Peter Damen
Roosendaal
48:17
48:02
103
Leon de Bruijn
Lepelstraat
48:17
47:48
104
Kevin Naarden
Roosendaal
48:21
45:55
105
Patric Hennekes
Roosendaal
48:21
48:06
106
Dirk Voorderhaak
Roosendaal
48:28
47:58
107
Bas Dircken
Rucphen
48:30
45:16
108
Wouter Muurmans
Roosendaal
48:31
46:47
109
Tom Elsten
Roosendaal
48:32
46:43
110
Thom van Wesel
Rucphen
48:34
45:19
111
Stijn Hoogland
Roosendaal
48:35
46:39
112
Ruben Akkermans
Roosendaal
48:36
48:17
113
Paul Kramer
Voorburg
48:38
46:54
114
Roy Hoefnagels
Roosendaal
48:40
46:46
115
Kees Peeters
Roosendaal
48:41
47:33
116
Peter Sanstra
Rucphen
48:45
47:55
117
Maurits van der Stoep
Rotterdam
48:48
47:35
118
Robin Tiberius
Kruisland
48:51
46:39
119
Robbert Heeren
Roosendaal
48:52
47:33
120
Roland Blummel
Roosendaal
48:52
47:34
121
Yael Vreugde
Roosendaal
48:52
47:56
122
Jac Andries
Oudenbosch
48:53
47:59
123
Koen de Vries
Vlissingen
48:55
47:44
124
Leon Sonneveld
Hoeven
48:55
46:33
125
Steven Clausing
Rijswijk Zh
48:57
46:53
126
Lennaerd Baselier
Nispen
48:58
46:40
127
Stefan Jorissen
Etten-Leur
49:00
47:37
128
Jan-Willem Broos
Rucphen
49:03
48:01
129
Lex van der Vliet
Roosendaal
49:03
46:58
130
Floran van Gastel
Nispen
49:06
48:39
131
Mark Roza
Almkerk
49:07
45:19
132
Hans Matthijssen
Rijsbergen
49:08
47:49
133
Luc de Jong
Kruisland
49:11
47:15
134
Ronald Moorman
Roosendaal
49:12
48:59
135
Arjan Spaapen
Roosendaal
49:12
48:28
136
Bob Stoeken
Roosendaal
49:16
48:54
137
Noud Theunis
Rucphen
49:16
47:57
138
John Voeten
Roosendaal
49:16
48:45
139
Noud Laros
Roosendaal
49:17
47:52
140
Jarno Giling
Badhoevedorp
49:17
48:11
141
Leon Suijkerbuijk
Roosendaal
49:18
48:12
142
Erwin Hendrikx
Prinsenbeek
49:19
49:01
143
JC Overbeeke
Roosendaal
49:19
48:59
144
Marcel van der Horst
Bosschenhoofd
49:22
48:57
145
Robert van Kaam
Roosendaal
49:22
47:38
146
Eelon de Jong
Etten-Leur
49:27
49:01
147
Tom Verschuren
Wouw
49:28
46:56
148
Jeroen Christianen
Prinsenbeek
49:31
48:26
149
Gerben Potters
Schijf
49:31
47:35
150
Robin de Bakker
Roosendaal
49:31
47:31
151
Jasper Reuvers
Roosendaal
49:31
47:35
152
Ruud Rommens
Roosendaal
49:36
49:21
153
Ronald Stange
Oud Gastel
49:37
47:20
154
Thomas Doomen
Roosendaal
49:45
48:46
155
Bas van der Ploeg
Utrecht
49:48
48:12
156
Gérard Maliepaard
Roosendaal
49:49
48:43
157
Roy Swinkels
Roosendaal
49:50
49:07
158
Danny Lankers
Roosendaal
49:52
49:06
159
Marco Hermans
Heerle
49:55
49:34
160
Koen de Vos
Oud Gastel
49:56
47:23
161
Erik de Boer
Wouw
50:02
49:40
162
Xandor Spijkers
Roosendaal
50:05
49:07
163
Baco de Jong
Kruisland
50:13
48:16
164
Jurgen van Ginneken
Roosendaal
50:13
49:30
165
Rene van Geel
Roosendaal
50:15
48:26
166
Willem Giesbers
Eindhoven
50:15
48:25
167
Theo Vermunt
Standdaarbuiten
50:19
49:28
168
Wilbert Timmermann
Roosendaal
50:29
49:08
169
Egbert Wille
Roosendaal
50:35
50:16
170
Leroy Naarden
Roosendaal
50:41
48:15
171
Aren de Hooge
Roosendaal
50:50
49:56
172
Pim van Loon
Eindhoven
50:51
50:32
173
Joost Bezem
Oudenbosch
50:52
50:24
174
Timo van Dijk
Roosendaal
50:54
49:22
175
Ronnie Broeren
Roosendaal
50:57
47:56
176
Erik-Jan Muurmans
Roosendaal
50:57
49:12
177
Joost Roelands
Roosendaal
50:57
50:11
178
Diederik van Hees
Roosendaal
51:03
50:40
179
Hennie de Koster
Zierikzee
51:05
48:40
180
Erik-Jan van Oosterhou
Potsdam (GER)
51:05
49:19
181
Yoeri van Eekelen
Wouw
51:07
49:50
182
Jeroen Jacobs
Roosendaal
51:07
49:51
183
Werner Bruijns
Roosendaal
51:07
50:50
184
Wim Vos
Roosendaal
51:08
49:19
185
Niek Visschendijk
Roosendaal
51:10
49:16
186
Marijn Verpaalen
Bosschenhoofd
51:13
49:12
187
Bram van den Broek
Wouw
51:14
49:02
188
Albert Verbraak
Roosendaal
51:16
49:53
189
Jan van Herk
Bergen op Zoom
51:16
50:03
190
Dave de Jong
Sint Willebrord
51:17
50:17
191
Peter Bogers
Bergen op Zoom
51:18
50:11
192
Jurgen Schrauwen
Roosendaal
51:21
50:28
193
Corne Lobbezoo
Yerseke
51:23
50:52
194
Wim Uytdewilligen
Wouwse Plantage
51:24
48:42
195
Frans Aarts
Sprundel
51:24
49:37
196
Peter Ibes
Bergen op Zoom
51:25
50:49
197
Pieter Hoeks
Hoogerheide
51:26
51:01
198
Paul de Bruyn
Tilburg
51:28
50:06
199
Marco de Bruijn
Roosendaal
51:29
49:28
200
Frank de Mönnink
Roosendaal
51:32
50:46
201
Sander Rovers
Oud Gastel
51:33
49:09
202
Joey Roks
Roosendaal
51:33
50:17
203
Leon Evers
Sint Willebrord
51:34
49:55
204
Stefan le Sage
Roosendaal
51:38
50:35
205
Jamie van Iterson
Rucphen
51:39
50:26
206
Ivar Bontjer
Roosendaal
51:40
51:02
207
Hans van Deventer
Rucphen
51:43
51:24
208
Joeri Gommeren
Roosendaal
51:44
50:45
209
Hans Maas
Roosendaal
51:46
49:56
210
Ko Berrevoets
Ouwerkerk
51:48
49:22
211
Niek Westenberg
Roosendaal
51:50
51:01
212
Tim Steffens
Roosendaal
51:51
51:02
213
Nick van Giessen
Woudrichem
51:52
49:06
214
Kick van Loon
Hoogerheide
51:53
50:30
215
Roderick Willemen
Roosendaal
51:53
49:56
216
Philippe Willemen
Roosendaal
51:54
49:49
217
Pierre de Lang
Dinteloord
51:55
51:40
218
Michel van Trijp
Rucphen
52:00
51:00
219
Wouter de Haan
Roosendaal
52:05
50:46
220
Pieter Lazeroms
Roosendaal
52:06
51:25
221
Peter Hagenaars
Roosendaal
52:07
50:08
222
Wouter Notenboom
Roosendaal
52:10
51:35
223
Bart van Driel
Oud Gastel
52:11
49:27
224
Walter Dekkers
Wouwse Plantage
52:12
50:10
225
Toon Boogers
Roosendaal
52:14
51:21
226
Jan Franken
Wouw
52:16
49:22
227
John Van Gils
Rucphen
52:18
51:46
228
Werner Buijnsters
Roosendaal
52:18
50:19
229
Peter Machielsen
Hoogerheide
52:19
52:06
230
Johan Buijs
Roosendaal
52:20
51:34
231
Albert Nouwen
Rucphen
52:20
51:43
232
Hans de Rooy
Rucphen
52:20
51:42
233
Jurgen van Vlimmeren
Roosendaal
52:21
50:42
234
Ruud Brood
Oudenbosch
52:22
51:42
235
Frank van den Broek
Roosendaal
52:24
51:56
236
Richard Berghege
Roosendaal
52:25
51:39
237
Mark Ittmann
Roosendaal
52:26
50:42
238
Erwin Peeters
Oudenbosch
52:26
50:51
239
Danny Martens
Oudenbosch
52:28
50:36
240
Tijs Blom
Rucphen
52:33
52:10
241
Pim Vermunt
Nijmegen
52:33
51:18
242
Paul Romme
Oud Gastel
52:35
50:10
243
Eloy de Kinkelder
Zevenbergen
52:43
50:11
244
Peter Gommers
Roosendaal
52:43
51:46
245
Henk van der Scheun
Roosendaal
52:44
52:30
246
Eric van Sprundel
Roosendaal
52:50
52:06
247
Thom Hoevenaar
Roosendaal
52:51
50:08
248
Ronald Tax
Oudenbosch
52:52
50:35
249
Erwin de Vrind
Roosendaal
52:54
51:33
250
Hans Kruithof
Den Hoorn Zh
52:56
51:30
251
Wim van de Sande
Schijf
52:57
51:51
252
Wim Biemolt
Utrecht
52:59
51:39
253
Jan Berkers
Elst Gld
53:00
52:06
254
Patrick Tak
Roosendaal
53:01
52:31
255
Peter van Meer
Nispen
53:01
52:08
256
Erwin van der Woerdt
Fijnaart
53:03
51:25
257
Jurgen Aerts
Nispen
53:03
52:19
258
Danny de Hoon
Roosendaal
53:03
52:06
259
Joeri Jacobs
Roosendaal
53:11
51:39
260
Zande van der Kees
Essen (BEL)
53:13
52:21
261
Hein van Uffelen
Rucphen
53:15
51:02
262
Gjjc Krijnen
Roosendaal
53:16
51:56
263
Joep van Loon
Roosendaal
53:16
52:57
264
Bas Schouteren
Roosendaal
53:18
52:01
265
Laurens Groenendijk
Oirschot
53:18
51:16
266
Johan Peeters
Sprundel
53:21
52:22
267
Michiel Danckaerts
Roosendaal
53:24
50:40
268
Kees Kepers
Oudenbosch
53:25
51:31
269
Michael Boelens
Bergen op Zoom
53:26
52:25
270
Thom Heijmans
Roosendaal
53:28
52:44
271
Frans Klasen
Hoogerheide
53:28
52:40
272
Niels Groels
Roosendaal
53:31
51:56
273
Arnout Engelen
Deventer
53:33
52:11
274
Nico van Hoek
Waddinxveen
53:33
52:44
275
Stefan Dermaux
Roosendaal
53:34
51:56
276
Paul Klaver
Roosendaal
53:37
52:28
277
Ronald Brondsema
Roosendaal
53:38
52:57
278
Jeroen Merckens
Breda
53:38
49:50
279
Paul van Spaendonck
Bergen op Zoom
53:41
52:40
280
Thijs van Oosterhout
Roosendaal
53:42
51:32
281
Bas Pouls
Roosendaal
53:43
51:39
282
Marinho Wagemakers
Roosendaal
53:44
52:56
283
Michiel Snoek
Roosendaal
53:44
52:36
284
Ronnie Elst
Kapellen (BEL)
53:44
53:07
285
Jeroen Luijks
Bergen op Zoom
53:46
52:35
286
Harry Aarnoudse
Kerkwerve
53:46
51:19
287
Bram Rooijmans
Roosendaal
53:46
50:56
288
Max Verhagen
Roosendaal
53:48
52:18
289
Adriaan Elenbaas
Made
53:48
50:20
290
Jacob Twigt
Bergen op Zoom
53:52
51:05
291
Jeroen Bruijstens
's-Gravenhage
53:53
52:23
292
Remco de Nijs
Wouw
53:55
53:34
293
Wil Brouwers
Roosendaal
53:56
53:40
294
Chris Hop
Breda
53:56
53:24
295
Marc Jacobs
Roosendaal
54:00
53:43
296
Kees van Sundert
Roosendaal
54:04
53:29
297
Pascal Verhulst
Rucphen
54:05
52:57
298
Martijn Dielemans
Roosendaal
54:05
52:57
299
Mark Westdijk
Roosendaal
54:06
50:52
300
Mark van de Noordt
Roosendaal
54:08
53:34
301
Wesley Beenakkers
Roosendaal
54:11
53:19
302
Peter Fluiter
Roosendaal
54:17
52:38
303
Joost Schoenmakers
Roosendaal
54:17
53:13
304
RAHM van Iersel
Roosendaal
54:19
53:04
305
Corné van Oosterhout
Numansdorp
54:19
51:47
306
Lennert Gommers
Roosendaal
54:21
53:18
307
Mark Mathon
Roosendaal
54:22
51:41
308
Cor Koevoets
Roosendaal
54:22
53:22
309
Koen Wouters
Roosendaal
54:24
53:57
310
Pim Mol
Roosendaal
54:26
51:49
311
Christian Buijk
Roosendaal
54:28
54:13
312
Tom van der Ploeg
Roosendaal
54:29
52:54
313
Erik Reijns
Roosendaal
54:31
53:16
314
Patrick Janssen
Roosendaal
54:32
52:19
315
Johan Luijsterburg
Roosendaal
54:32
53:40
316
Jasper Jacobs
Roosendaal
54:41
52:14
317
Matthé Minheere
Wouwse Plantage
54:43
52:03
318
Bas van Loon
Roosendaal
54:43
53:49
319
Arthur Brugmans
Roosendaal
54:44
54:31
320
Nico Langenberg
Roosendaal
54:44
54:04
321
Michael Yap
Roosendaal
54:47
53:38
322
Flupke van den Bogart
Roosendaal
54:49
52:47
323
Jelmer Akkermans
Nispen
54:52
53:27
324
Jurgen Bruijns
Roosendaal
54:53
52:50
325
Pierre Kop
Roosendaal
54:54
52:52
326
Frank van Akkeren
Roosendaal
54:54
53:47
327
Frank Kouwenhoven
Oudenbosch
54:55
53:01
328
Harold Adding
Hoogerheide
54:58
52:40
329
John van Geel
Roosendaal
54:58
54:03
330
Ton Leppers
Linschoten
54:59
52:22
331
Davey Matthijssen
Roosendaal
55:02
54:04
332
Siebe Huijps
Roosendaal
55:04
52:55
333
Peter Luijken
Wouwse Plantage
55:05
52:26
334
Stefan Nussy
Roosendaal
55:06
53:46
335
Timothy van der Scheun
Roosendaal
55:09
54:55
336
Jeroen Tolhuijs
Roosendaal
55:12
54:39
337
Paul Kock
Essen (BEL)
55:16
55:07
338
Rudolf van Gastel
Roosendaal
55:18
53:28
339
Tim Schrauwen
Kruisland
55:20
54:04
340
Toine Bronk
Roosendaal
55:21
52:56
341
Ronald van As
Roosendaal
55:22
52:53
342
Rini Voeten
Rucphen
55:26
54:41
343
Peter Meeuwesen
Dorst
55:26
54:33
344
Joost van der Linden
Roosendaal
55:26
54:45
345
Fabian de Rond
Roosendaal
55:27
54:12
346
Ton Klaassen
Roosendaal
55:28
55:01
347
Jack Braspenning
Roosendaal
55:28
53:49
348
Robèrt Rommers
Zundert
55:28
52:32
349
Koen Roovers
Roosendaal
55:28
52:50
350
Michel van de Sanden
Zundert
55:28
53:14
351
Peter van den Broek
Roosendaal
55:32
52:52
352
Gory Buermans
Roosendaal
55:34
54:12
353
Tini Coppens
Roosendaal
55:34
55:01
354
Roel Heijnen
Roosendaal
55:37
53:28
355
Andre Wagtmans
Roosendaal
55:38
54:04
356
Bram Siero
Roosendaal
55:41
55:23
357
Frank de Wijs
Roosendaal
55:43
54:18
358
Jan Wevers
Zevenbergen
55:44
55:28
359
Wilfried Vissers
Roosendaal
55:44
52:43
360
Leo van Dommelen
Veldhoven
55:46
55:09
361
Erwin Ornek
Roosendaal
55:46
53:49
362
John Vrijhoef
Roosendaal
55:50
54:52
363
John Kerstens
Sprundel
55:50
54:52
364
Merijn van Overveld
Roosendaal
55:51
54:51
365
Koen Botermans
Roosendaal
55:52
54:50
366
Marcel Dingemans
Roosendaal
55:54
55:06
367
Chris Peeperkorn
Heemstede
55:55
52:07
368
Frans Scheepers
Roosendaal
55:55
54:09
369
Tim Haverkamp
Roosendaal
55:56
52:57
370
Guus Heselmans
Roosendaal
55:57
54:53
371
Indy Tak
Roosendaal
55:58
53:26
372
Frans van de Brand
Rijen
56:00
53:19
373
Björn van den Broek
Sprundel
56:03
53:27
374
Olaf Hellemons
Roosendaal
56:05
53:26
375
Sam Grilis
Roosendaal
56:06
54:09
376
Jorren Schauwaert
Eindhoven
56:07
55:27
377
Alex van Dorst
Roosendaal
56:08
55:46
378
Robin Hopstaken
Roosendaal
56:10
55:46
379
Peter Pijpers
Roosendaal
56:14
53:53
380
Rini Koevoet
Roosendaal
56:17
56:02
381
Marco Broos
Roosendaal
56:21
53:44
382
Jeroen de Bekker
Roosendaal
56:21
55:15
383
Francois van Meel
Roosendaal
56:22
54:06
384
Koen de Vlam
Etten-Leur
56:22
53:11
385
Remco Jonker
Roosendaal
56:22
52:34
386
Bert Schutte
Roosendaal
56:23
56:06
387
Arjan Oostvogels
Roosendaal
56:23
52:55
388
Dennis de Geus
Roosendaal
56:24
53:46
389
Anton van de Boom
Roosendaal
56:24
55:24
390
Wouter van Leengoed
Oud Gastel
56:26
54:55
391
Ruben Janssen
Heerlen
56:26
54:58
392
Jan Vermunt
Roosendaal
56:26
54:39
393
Okke Frijters
Fijnaart
56:27
53:28
394
Albert Vlamings
Roosendaal
56:28
55:17
395
Niels Damman
Bergen op Zoom
56:30
56:09
396
Frans van Dorst
Wouw
56:30
54:19
397
Dennes van Gils
Roosendaal
56:31
55:10
398
Richard de Brabander
Roosendaal
56:31
55:11
399
Stefan Damme
Woensdrecht
56:32
56:06
400
Colin Harmsen vd Vliet
Tholen
56:33
53:22
401
Jop van Hasselt
Rucphen
56:35
54:45
402
Ron Hermans
Roosendaal
56:36
54:00
403
Steven van Oorschot
Roosendaal
56:37
56:21
404
Rene de Jong
Heijningen
56:37
54:38
405
Emiel Jansen
Halsteren
56:39
54:24
406
Ronald Kastelijns
Barendrecht
56:39
54:23
407
Gijs Hermans
Oud Gastel
56:41
54:51
408
Sander van Elven
Wouwse Plantage
56:42
55:35
409
Daniël Jacobs
Roosendaal
56:44
53:45
410
Wesley Franken
Roosendaal
56:45
55:14
411
Stefan Uijtdewilligen
Steenbergen Nb
56:48
55:24
412
Arie Spaans
Roosendaal
56:49
54:11
413
Arjan Hagedoorn
Rucphen
56:52
53:39
414
Fabian de Boer
Wouw
56:52
54:41
415
Wessel Nuijten
Wouw
56:52
54:40
416
Kevin van den Berg
Vlaardingen
56:52
56:24
417
Johan Kouwenberg
Bergen op Zoom
56:53
55:14
418
Kevin Kammers
Roosendaal
56:53
54:30
419
Marco de Laet
Roosendaal
56:55
54:14
420
Jan Vissers
Roosendaal
57:00
56:21
421
Mario de Bruijn
Roosendaal
57:00
56:16
422
Ronald van den Hoogen
Roosendaal
57:00
56:16
423
Will van Sundert
Stampersgat
57:01
55:25
424
Hans Hoogstrate
Bergen op Zoom
57:01
55:04
425
Ronald Nossent
Zwijndrecht
57:03
54:40
426
Peter Lania
Huijbergen
57:04
53:51
427
Filip Janssens
Antwerpen (BEL)
57:04
53:05
428
Maurice Ritfeld
Rotterdam
57:04
55:33
429
Stan van Raay
Roosendaal
57:05
55:06
430
Sander Jansen
Schijf
57:06
55:41
431
Cees Heijnen
Roosendaal
57:10
55:00
432
Reinout Korpershoek
Oud Gastel
57:12
55:20
433
Jos van den Berg
Breda
57:13
54:38
434
Jos van Overveld
Roosendaal
57:13
56:01
435
Jan-tjeerd de Jong
Moordrecht
57:14
53:41
436
Jorg Vugs
Bosschenhoofd
57:14
55:39
437
Peter Lazeroms
Roosendaal
57:16
56:35
438
David Den Boef
Roosendaal
57:17
54:07
439
Frank van Oers
Roosendaal
57:17
55:59
440
Wim van Hees
Oud Gastel
57:19
56:54
441
Erwin Gastelgen
Roosendaal
57:19
54:35
442
Cees Nagtzaam
Roosendaal
57:21
56:57
443
Dave Kuijpers
Roosendaal
57:21
54:35
444
Lars Berger
Roosendaal
57:21
55:17
445
Benny Raeymaekers
Essen (BEL)
57:22
56:11
446
Arie Monster
Willemstad Nb
57:22
56:25
447
Gerard Lambregts
Roosendaal
57:22
55:58
448
Salman Essafer
Roosendaal
57:22
56:26
449
Jeroen Monster
Willemstad Nb
57:23
56:25
450
Thomas J Bol
Voorschoten
57:24
54:33
451
Diego Gonzalez
Wouw
57:25
54:54
452
Paul Schepers
Bergen op Zoom
57:27
55:43
453
Rien van Dongen
Oud Gastel
57:27
56:54
454
Ruud Marschalk
Boxmeer
57:27
56:37
455
Martijn Rijk
Breda
57:28
56:41
456
Jaapjan de Vries
Roosendaal
57:30
56:04
457
Boris Golijanin
Roosendaal
57:30
56:00
458
Cor van Nispen
Roosendaal
57:30
55:16
459
Toon Vissers
Zevenbergen
57:31
57:15
460
Danny de Rethy
Voorburg
57:32
55:58
461
Henk Dekkers
Roosendaal
57:32
55:32
462
Marcel Haast
Roosendaal
57:34
56:49
463
Pierre Bol
Essen (BEL)
57:35
56:27
464
Peter Buijk
Roosendaal
57:36
55:54
465
Ilja Vermeulen
Rucphen
57:36
57:18
466
Milan van Can
Roosendaal
57:38
55:00
467
Mark Vissenberg
Roosendaal
57:41
55:56
468
Edwin Wevers
Roosendaal
57:42
54:41
469
Wouter Broos
Roosendaal
57:43
56:05
470
Wouter Vermunt
Kruisland
57:43
56:25
471
Pedro Ikpia
Roosendaal
57:44
54:53
472
Ruud van den Born
Deurne
57:45
55:10
473
Erwin Telkamp
Eindhoven
57:46
55:27
474
Johan de Keizer
Roosendaal
57:48
54:33
475
Joost Franken
Schijf
57:48
56:43
476
Jeroen Meijers
Breda
57:49
55:36
477
Wilfried de Kort
Axel
57:50
54:56
478
Eric Verstraten
Roosendaal
57:52
56:32
479
Lucas Buijs
Roosendaal
57:53
54:39
480
Marco Verbaan
Roosendaal
57:53
56:37
481
John van Rijen
Wouwse Plantage
57:53
57:36
482
Ron Bogers
Roosendaal
57:55
56:44
483
Yannick van Domburg
Roosendaal
57:57
55:19
484
Gerard van der Leeuw
Roosendaal
57:57
56:59
485
Robin Holtkamp
Rijswijk Zh
57:58
57:18
486
Hans Palings
Breda
57:59
55:14
487
Jan van Rosendaal
Roosendaal
57:59
56:42
488
Joop van Pul
Nispen
58:02
57:05
489
Ronald van Nispen
Roosendaal
58:04
55:00
490
Maxim Wens
Roosendaal
58:05
56:15
491
Dick Hoogkamer
Den Bommel
58:06
56:32
492
Martin Elsten
Nispen
58:06
56:29
493
Tim de Weert
Roosendaal
58:14
56:57
494
Jos Huijbrechts
Wouw
58:15
57:23
495
Ward de Rooij
Roosendaal
58:15
56:49
496
Kees Rommens
Roosendaal
58:16
55:55
497
Ad Backx
Roosendaal
58:17
57:48
498
Henk de Groen
Steenbergen Nb
58:20
55:54
499
Eric Loots
Meersel-dreef (BEL)
58:23
57:49
500
Kevin Boontjes
Nieuw Vossemeer
58:26
56:19
501
Sjaak Bakx
Wouw
58:28
57:54
502
Geoffrey Barbery
Krabbendijke
58:28
57:58
503
John van Oosterhout
Roosendaal
58:29
56:18
504
Fedor Hamelink
Goes
58:32
55:51
505
Dennis Cobelens
Rotterdam
58:34
56:10
506
Ali Can Yurdakul
Roosendaal
58:34
55:23
507
Ferenc Weisz
Stampersgat
58:34
55:23
508
Jos Smits
Roosendaal
58:36
58:11
509
Paul van Overveld
Roosendaal
58:37
57:37
510
Jan Ernest
Wouw
58:37
55:58
511
Ton Bogerd
Zevenbergen
58:38
58:22
512
Hans Gorter
IJlst
58:38
55:36
513
Sriyal Fernando
Roosendaal
58:39
56:56
514
Jan van Schagen
Goes
58:40
55:19
515
Perry van Kelle
Roosendaal
58:41
57:24
516
Paul Heijnen
Roosendaal
58:43
56:33
517
Guyot van Meer
Wouw
58:43
55:46
518
Ralph Hoogkamer
Kruisland
58:44
56:16
519
Anton van Dijk
Roosendaal
58:48
58:01
520
Sjoerd Schouteren
Roosendaal
58:49
57:31
521
Rik Sweep
Zevenbergen
58:50
56:17
522
Peter Govers
Bergen op Zoom
58:50
57:58
523
Johan van Hassel
Roosendaal
58:51
56:17
524
Jack Coppens
Wouw
58:52
56:34
525
Erwin van Hooij
Roosendaal
58:53
58:20
526
Jeroen Pontenagel
Roosendaal
58:53
57:36
527
Wesley Kotta
Roosendaal
58:53
56:49
528
Johan Hermus
Roosendaal
58:57
57:25
529
Ronald van Dijk
Rucphen
58:58
57:07
530
Eddy Guit
Roosendaal
59:02
58:16
531
Frans van der Aarsen
Oudenbosch
59:02
56:52
532
Peter Heeren
Roosendaal
59:03
58:23
533
Arno Plank
Roosendaal
59:04
57:15
534
Patrick Hoogland
Roosendaal
59:06
55:53
535
Ad Haverkamp
Roosendaal
59:07
58:32
536
Frans van der Wulp
Oudenbosch
59:08
57:35
537
Michael de Wolf
Roosendaal
59:10
56:45
538
Frank Hopstaken
Roosendaal
59:12
57:47
539
Jeroen de Bot
Roosendaal
59:13
57:04
540
Maurice Jansen
Sprundel
59:14
58:38
541
Joost Haverkamp
Roosendaal
59:15
57:05
542
Jack Somers
Bergen op Zoom
59:17
58:00
543
Wolf de Jong
Roosendaal
59:21
58:35
544
Jan van Kalmthout
Roosendaal
59:21
58:40
545
Evert Nootenboom
Alphen aan den Rijn
59:22
56:49
546
Maarten van Elven
Schijf
59:25
58:19
547
Leo van Dam
Bussum
59:28
56:58
548
Martin de Witte
Lochem
59:29
56:58
549
Paul de Witte
Roosendaal
59:29
56:59
550
Karel de Kuijper
Roosendaal
59:34
56:49
551
Sven Luijkx
Roosendaal
59:35
57:46
552
Ferry Leutscher
Dordrecht
59:36
58:12
553
Emile de Die
Kortgene
59:36
56:28
554
Erwin de Nijs
Tholen
59:37
56:57
555
Adrie Dekkers
Oudenbosch
59:37
56:19
556
Jan van Wezel
Rucphen
59:39
56:21
557
Bernard van Nijnatten
Roosendaal
59:39
58:20
558
Chris Bastiaanse
Roosendaal
59:40
57:56
559
Sjoerd van Unen
Roosendaal
59:40
58:07
560
Mike van Santwijk
Roosendaal
59:41
59:01
561
Herman Heijstek
Oud Gastel
59:41
58:39
562
Rutger van der Vlies
Roosendaal
59:41
57:08
563
Arthur SVilans
Oudenbosch
59:42
59:18
564
Eduard Snijder
Roosendaal
59:42
57:48
565
Jordi van Osta
Roosendaal
59:42
58:04
566
Boetje Pattirane
Breda
59:44
57:08
567
Niels Bakker
Wouw
59:46
59:22
568
Marjo Rademakers
Roosendaal
59:48
59:32
569
Henk van Giessen
Woudrichem
59:48
57:03
570
Lucien van der Mark
Roosendaal
59:50
57:12
571
Ad Gillesse
Zegge
59:56
58:16
572
Gleidson Assis Sa
Bergen op Zoom
59:57
59:18
573
Peter van Koetsveld
Roosendaal
59:57
58:15
574
Maurice van Drongelen
Roosendaal
59:59
57:10
575
Paul van Rooijen
Hank
59:59
57:47
576
Jaap van Helden
Roosendaal
1:00:05
58:34
577
John van de Merbel
Dinteloord
1:00:07
58:30
578
Patrick Wezenbeek
Roosendaal
1:00:07
58:43
579
Martijn Vroegrijk
Roosendaal
1:00:08
57:58
580
Michel Broos
Roosendaal
1:00:09
59:39
581
Piet Jansen
Tholen
1:00:11
57:00
582
Peter van Zinnen
Roosendaal
1:00:13
57:56
583
Peter Wouters
Roosendaal
1:00:14
58:13
584
Adri Buys
Etten-Leur
1:00:15
58:42
585
Ron van Wensveen
Roosendaal
1:00:19
57:24
586
Ad Verhaard
Bosschenhoofd
1:00:19
59:11
587
Jordi van Peer
Roosendaal
1:00:21
57:10
588
Jack van Gaans
Bosschenhoofd
1:00:30
58:12
589
Stijn Thijssen
Rosmalen
1:00:31
57:04
590
Mark van Rijckevorsel
Rucphen
1:00:32
58:04
591
Piet van der Slot
Vlaardingen
1:00:35
57:20
592
Martijn Huinen
Eindhoven
1:00:42
58:56
593
Johan Vervaart
Oudenbosch
1:00:43
57:43
594
Jan Moller
Oudenbosch
1:00:43
57:43
595
Wim Fase
Roosendaal
1:00:48
59:09
596
Frank Hamers
Roosendaal
1:00:49
59:23
597
Juanito Otero Mathijss
Roosendaal
1:00:50
58:07
598
Richard van der Zijden
Roosendaal
1:00:51
58:13
599
Adrie van Bavel
Oud Gastel
1:00:57
57:44
600
Harm-Jan Warger
Utrecht
1:01:01
1:00:25
601
Robert Farla
's-Gravenhage
1:01:01
59:14
602
Cor Lockefeer
Middelburg
1:01:06
1:00:29
603
Martijn Geervliet
Breda
1:01:07
59:05
604
Pascal Videler
Roosendaal
1:01:09
58:37
605
Ferry van Renssen
Steenbergen Nb
1:01:10
59:44
606
Mario van Nijnatten
Oudenbosch
1:01:11
58:16
607
Karel de Bruijn
Halsteren
1:01:11
59:02
608
Jan Uitdewilligen
Roosendaal
1:01:12
59:05
609
Toon van Osta
Roosendaal
1:01:14
59:32
610
Olaf Vos
Roosendaal
1:01:17
1:00:03
611
Alex Voogt
Roosendaal
1:01:18
59:11
612
René van Rijthoven
Wuustwezel (BEL)
1:01:21
58:52
613
Stijn van Boxtel
Vlissingen
1:01:22
1:00:35
614
Jac van Loon
Roosendaal
1:01:25
59:41
615
Raymond van Hal
Roosendaal
1:01:27
58:27
616
Wilfred Bos
Roosendaal
1:01:27
59:51
617
Aschwin Klaassen
Essen (BEL)
1:01:33
1:00:17
618
Toon van Wesel
Nispen
1:01:34
1:00:03
619
Ruud Nelemans
Roosendaal
1:01:34
58:35
620
Jeroen Kooiman
Rotterdam
1:01:35
59:55
621
Adrie Elst
Nispen
1:01:36
1:00:05
622
Peter Mol
Roosendaal
1:01:38
58:35
623
Jos van Sark
Zegge
1:01:39
59:41
624
Ad Dielemans
Sint Willebrord
1:01:41
58:24
625
Evert van der Horst
Roosendaal
1:01:41
58:24
626
David Shearlaw
Roosendaal
1:01:41
59:36
627
Marco Snijers
Breda
1:01:44
59:22
628
Jacobus van Wingerden
Capelle aan den IJss
1:01:45
59:11
629
Maurice Danen
Roosendaal
1:01:46
59:41
630
Michael Nendels
Roosendaal
1:01:46
59:39
631
Jan Bakker
Roosendaal
1:01:48
59:48
632
Ronald Elzakkers
Wouw
1:01:54
59:34
633
Kees de Jong
Roosendaal
1:01:54
59:29
634
Rob Goudman
Roosendaal
1:01:56
59:57
635
Marc van Riel
Roosendaal
1:01:57
58:27
636
Corne van Ginderen
Roosendaal
1:01:59
59:38
637
Robert de Waard
Roosendaal
1:02:00
59:00
638
Gerard Lambregts
Etten-Leur
1:02:02
1:00:44
639
Koen Gielen
Rucphen
1:02:03
59:13
640
Jan Schnabel
Rucphen
1:02:03
58:46
641
Jack Jongeneelen
Roosendaal
1:02:07
58:48
642
Wim de Kievit
Steenbergen Nb
1:02:11
59:37
643
Ronald Arnouts
Schijf
1:02:14
59:24
644
Mario van de Broek
Roosendaal
1:02:14
1:00:23
645
Jan Vinckx
Roosendaal
1:02:16
59:27
646
Rene Waarsenburg
Hoeven
1:02:17
1:00:49
647
Serge Schoonen
Roosendaal
1:02:20
1:01:23
648
David ter Weele
Hellevoetsluis
1:02:20
1:00:29
649
Ad van Nijnatten
Roosendaal
1:02:20
1:00:55
650
Danny Antens
Roosendaal
1:02:22
1:00:59
651
Leo Keuppens
Essen (BEL)
1:02:22
59:08
652
Alex van Driel
's-Gravendeel
1:02:24
59:53
653
Roger Wijngaards
Roosendaal
1:02:26
59:57
654
Willem van Hooijdonk
Hoeven
1:02:28
1:00:01
655
Marco van der Horst
Essen (BEL)
1:02:29
1:02:06
656
Dirk Andries
Rijkevorsel (BEL)
1:02:30
1:01:34
657
Martin van Gasteren
Dordrecht
1:02:30
1:00:56
658
Jos de Nijs
Roosendaal
1:02:31
1:00:25
659
Maurits Schoenmaker
Roosendaal
1:02:33
1:00:26
660
Geert Speekenbrink
Roosendaal
1:02:33
1:02:09
661
Daniel van der Stoep
Rotterdam
1:02:36
1:01:04
662
Corne Konings
Roosendaal
1:02:37
1:01:52
663
Fer Rodoe
Roosendaal
1:02:40
1:00:11
664
Frank Hopstaken
Oud Gastel
1:02:43
1:01:49
665
Jan Piek
Roosendaal
1:02:43
1:00:28
666
Tom van Zantvliet
Roosendaal
1:02:44
1:00:32
667
Bart de Bot
Wouw
1:02:45
1:00:33
668
Marco van Geel
Roosendaal
1:02:55
1:02:12
669
Hennie van der Boor
Vlaardingen
1:02:57
59:41
670
Corne Haverkamp
Roosendaal
1:03:02
1:02:44
671
Edwin Rovers
Roosendaal
1:03:03
1:02:28
672
Jan Ernest
Roosendaal
1:03:04
1:00:25
673
Alec van der Linden
Roosendaal
1:03:07
1:01:11
674
Marty Bouquet
Roosendaal
1:03:09
1:02:27
675
Patricia Ham
Breda
1:03:09
1:00:23
676
Thieu van Zundert
Roosendaal
1:03:11
1:01:07
677
Ad Rommens
Hoeven
1:03:13
59:22
678
Vincent Vergouwen
Bosschenhoofd
1:03:15
1:01:39
679
Emile Wolters
Roosendaal
1:03:16
1:00:04
680
Gert Ouwerling
Bergen op Zoom
1:03:17
1:02:12
681
Frans Kerstens
Ossendrecht
1:03:17
1:01:36
682
Piet Biemond
Steenbergen Nb
1:03:18
1:00:19
683
Willem Verschraegen
Utrecht
1:03:25
1:02:35
684
Andre Danisch
Roosendaal
1:03:26
1:02:11
685
Luc van Gaans
Roosendaal
1:03:27
1:02:31
686
Toine den Ridder
Roosendaal
1:03:30
1:01:47
687
John Hansink
Roosendaal
1:03:37
1:02:14
688
Dees Lijmbach
Heinkenszand
1:03:37
1:02:58
689
Nicky Vervaart
Roosendaal
1:03:40
1:00:44
690
Sergio Martinez
Roosendaal
1:03:40
1:00:44
691
Albert van Sprundel
Heerle
1:03:41
1:01:04
692
Bart Kooymans
Roosendaal
1:03:44
1:00:36
693
Kees de Graauw
Roosendaal
1:03:49
1:02:22
694
Francois Buuron
Roosendaal
1:03:51
1:01:30
695
Frans van Hoogstraten
's-Gravenhage
1:03:52
1:01:28
696
Ton Maanicus
Brussel (BEL)
1:03:54
1:02:31
697
Wies van Geel
Steenbergen Nb
1:03:57
1:01:23
698
Pieter Hattu
Venlo
1:03:57
1:03:32
699
Ben Disco
Roosendaal
1:03:59
1:03:20
700
Jan Bastiaanse
Heerle
1:04:00
1:02:12
701
Jeroen Buijs
Roosendaal
1:04:01
1:01:51
702
Christ Koevoets
Roosendaal
1:04:02
1:00:58
703
Jacco Vermunt
Roosendaal
1:04:03
1:00:44
704
Erik Eestermans
Roosendaal
1:04:03
1:02:41
705
Martijn Konings
Sprundel
1:04:06
1:01:20
706
Marc Braat
Roosendaal
1:04:17
1:01:09
707
Din Wagenmakers
Roosendaal
1:04:19
1:01:37
708
Ton Testers
Dinteloord
1:04:27
1:02:46
709
Marcel Hoonderd
Dordrecht
1:04:29
1:01:22
710
Pieter Verweij
Dordrecht
1:04:29
1:01:22
711
Jan Broumels
Roosendaal
1:04:33
1:03:03
712
Ton van der Burgt
Roosendaal
1:04:35
1:02:39
713
Jochem van Kuijk
Fijnaart
1:04:43
1:01:42
714
Michael Loos
Breda
1:04:48
1:02:07
715
Jan Klijweg
Rosmalen
1:04:53
1:01:25
716
Erik van Hasselt
Rucphen
1:04:53
1:02:04
717
Bas van Etten
Roosendaal
1:04:56
1:01:15
718
Arjan Rijsdijk
Roosendaal
1:04:57
1:02:57
719
Eric Verschuren
Roosendaal
1:04:58
1:02:12
720
Hans Goorden
Roosendaal
1:04:59
1:01:43
721
Ferry Nuysink
Roosendaal
1:05:00
1:04:31
722
Peter Bogers
Roosendaal
1:05:02
1:02:40
723
Reinier Jacobs
Roosendaal
1:05:04
1:01:24
724
Wim Thijssen
Roosendaal
1:05:06
1:02:04
725
Bertjan Luyks
Wouw
1:05:06
1:04:34
726
Maurice Hertogh
Wouw
1:05:07
1:01:25
727
Lars Schaap
Roosendaal
1:05:08
1:02:47
728
Kees van den Bergh
Roosendaal
1:05:10
1:04:03
729
Cas Christiani
Roosendaal
1:05:15
1:03:53
730
Jos Braat
Roosendaal
1:05:15
1:03:41
731
Rob Braat
Roosendaal
1:05:16
1:03:41
732
Toine Helmons
Kruisland
1:05:18
1:02:58
733
Bert Koeman
Roosendaal
1:05:20
1:02:19
734
René van der Linden
Rucphen
1:05:21
1:01:51
735
Bas Oomen
Roosendaal
1:05:21
1:01:54
736
Eric Koenraads
Breda
1:05:24
1:02:40
737
Tommy Kerstens
Rijsbergen
1:05:24
1:02:39
738
Marco van Zeijl
Roosendaal
1:05:25
1:02:20
739
Jef Nawrot
Rijkevorsel (BEL)
1:05:28
1:03:21
740
Gilion de Bruijn
Roosendaal
1:05:32
1:03:01
741
Robbert Veraart
Roosendaal
1:05:32
1:03:41
742
Jeroen Mulder
Roosendaal
1:05:48
1:02:30
743
Hans van Domburg
Roosendaal
1:05:55
1:03:16
744
Theo Verhagen
Roosendaal
1:05:58
1:04:26
745
Kees Notenboom
Roosendaal
1:05:58
1:03:30
746
Reinier Hurkx
Roosendaal
1:06:05
1:04:00
747
Francois van der Meere
Roosendaal
1:06:06
1:04:24
748
Peter Hellemons
Roosendaal
1:06:09
1:05:34
749
Martijn Thielen
Roosendaal
1:06:15
1:04:33
750
Peter van den Berg
Essen (BEL)
1:06:15
1:05:19
751
Henk Barentsen
Oost-Souburg
1:06:16
1:03:45
752
John van Dorst
Amsterdam
1:06:17
1:03:19
753
Patrick van Loon
Roosendaal
1:06:18
1:04:51
754
Jan Daniël Wisselink
Capelle aan den IJss
1:06:19
1:04:48
755
Kees Buys
Roosendaal
1:06:32
1:04:17
756
Rene van Oosterhout
Wouw
1:06:34
1:05:28
757
Berkan Akdikan
Roosendaal
1:06:35
1:04:30
758
René de Clercq
Roosendaal
1:06:35
1:05:34
759
Nico de Vreede
Roosendaal
1:06:38
1:05:20
760
Kees Haast
Roosendaal
1:06:38
1:05:19
761
John Dekkers
Roosendaal
1:06:38
1:05:20
762
Sebastiano Blommers
Oudenbosch
1:06:38
1:04:43
763
Carlo Machielse
Oudenbosch
1:06:39
1:04:44
764
Kees Moerenhout
Roosendaal
1:06:43
1:04:00
765
Tiesta Potters
Roosendaal
1:06:44
1:04:00
766
Theo Kemna
Roosendaal
1:06:47
1:05:03
767
Danny de Mey
Roosendaal
1:06:55
1:04:18
768
Fred Hoogervorst
Essen (BEL)
1:06:56
1:03:14
769
Leo Rinck
Breda
1:07:00
1:05:19
770
Robert Buyle
Roosendaal
1:07:07
1:05:04
771
Jacques Engelen
Roosendaal
1:07:09
1:04:17
772
Ad van Meer
Roosendaal
1:07:09
1:03:49
773
Bas van Binnendijk
Bergschenhoek
1:07:11
1:06:35
774
Cees Elsten
Roosendaal
1:07:12
1:05:15
775
Bob van Nijnatten
Roosendaal
1:07:38
1:06:31
776
Marc Wildeman
Nieuw Vossemeer
1:07:50
1:06:27
777
Hans van Deventer
Roosendaal
1:08:10
1:07:34
778
Ton Jacobs
Oud Gastel
1:08:12
1:05:15
779
Toine van Zijp
Halsteren
1:08:16
1:05:03
780
Marcel van Dort
Ridderkerk
1:08:22
1:06:34
781
Mark van Roemburg
Roosendaal
1:08:23
1:06:55
782
René Kerstens
Roosendaal
1:08:25
1:06:43
783
Marcel de Block
Lelystad
1:08:26
1:04:55
784
Jack Konings
Roosendaal
1:08:30
1:07:51
785
Pierre Bogers
Roosendaal
1:08:33
1:08:12
786
Jean Pierre Moerkens
Roosendaal
1:08:40
1:04:53
787
Anton Luijsterburg
Roosendaal
1:08:40
1:07:14
788
Heins Greten
Roosendaal
1:08:42
1:07:06
789
Piet Boden
Huijbergen
1:08:44
1:08:24
790
Jeremy Mol
Roosendaal
1:08:46
1:05:50
791
Frits Jansen
Halsteren
1:08:48
1:06:32
792
Henk Caniels
Roosendaal
1:09:12
1:05:33
793
Marius van de Leur
Roosendaal
1:09:13
1:05:30
794
Jos Elenbaas
Fijnaart
1:09:17
1:05:49
795
Edwin van den Bemt
Roosendaal
1:09:27
1:07:33
796
Rob Broeren
Oudenbosch
1:09:28
1:07:09
797
André Snel
Rotterdam
1:09:29
1:06:56
798
Willem Beerman
Rotterdam
1:09:29
1:06:56
799
Eric Walkier
Roosendaal
1:09:33
1:05:53
800
Frans Verbraak
Roosendaal
1:09:43
1:06:01
801
Rens van den Oever
Roosendaal
1:09:43
1:06:03
802
Leo Hoogervorst
Roosendaal
1:09:43
1:06:02
803
Robin Mol
Etten-Leur
1:09:44
1:07:58
804
Peter Mannien
Roosendaal
1:09:50
1:08:04
805
Peter van Meer
Roosendaal
1:09:53
1:08:20
806
Ad Keulers
Rucphen
1:09:56
1:06:39
807
Arjen Elgersma
Roosendaal
1:10:00
1:07:54
808
Jeffrey Claassens
Roosendaal
1:10:01
1:07:16
809
Dré van Gastel
Nispen
1:10:08
1:09:40
810
Ton Akkermans
Nispen
1:10:08
1:08:39
811
Stefan van Zoelen
Roosendaal
1:10:11
1:06:54
812
Victor Verhagen
Roosendaal
1:10:26
1:08:56
813
Peter van Loon
Roosendaal
1:10:43
1:08:59
814
Yntze Buitenwerf
Roosendaal
1:10:58
1:07:52
815
Gerrit van Overveld
Wouwse Plantage
1:11:04
1:09:54
816
Henk van Oosterhout
Oosterhout Nb
1:11:06
1:10:18
817
Niels van den Broek
Son
1:11:14
1:08:37
818
Marcel Doggen
Steenbergen Nb
1:11:21
1:08:35
819
Peter de Blok
Essen (BEL)
1:11:40
1:10:24
820
Pieter-Jan van Gurp
Roosendaal
1:11:42
1:09:40
821
Pim Moens
Zevenaar
1:11:45
1:08:00
822
Marius Dronkers
Roosendaal
1:11:46
1:07:58
823
Frans Moens
Zevenaar
1:11:48
1:08:03
824
Paul de Lange
Roosendaal
1:12:02
1:09:27
825
A W Smit
Roosendaal
1:12:02
1:09:27
826
John van Peer
Roosendaal
1:12:10
1:08:59
827
Ad Stander
Essen (BEL)
1:12:14
1:08:50
828
Harry Jacobs
Roosendaal
1:12:19
1:09:17
829
Richard Christophersen
Zegge
1:12:19
1:10:28
830
Serge de Wekker
Zevenbergen
1:12:19
1:08:28
831
Paul van den Born
Roosendaal
1:12:22
1:09:46
832
Koen Schepers
Roosendaal
1:12:27
1:08:35
833
Marc Pullen
Rijswijk Nb
1:12:30
1:09:40
834
Han Cranen
Roosendaal
1:12:46
1:12:11
835
Kees Lamme
Roosendaal
1:12:48
1:12:23
836
Arjan van Putten
Roosendaal
1:12:58
1:11:43
837
Cis den Ridder
Roosendaal
1:12:59
1:11:44
838
Mark Remijn
Roosendaal
1:13:13
1:11:23
839
Peter Hopstaken
Roosendaal
1:13:14
1:12:18
840
William Luijks
Roosendaal
1:13:38
1:12:29
841
Frans Bindels
Roosendaal
1:13:39
1:12:30
842
Wim Kerstens
Roosendaal
1:13:43
1:11:08
843
Alex de Jager
Roosendaal
1:13:53
1:10:04
844
Cees de Neijs
Roosendaal
1:13:59
1:11:04
845
Leo Lotterman
Roosendaal
1:14:04
1:10:22
846
Piet van den Bossche
Schoten (BEL)
1:14:16
1:10:45
847
Frank Holl
Halsteren
1:14:22
1:12:41
848
Jan van Opdorp
Roosendaal
1:15:00
1:13:07
849
Michael Beuckelaers
Hoogerheide
1:15:04
1:14:13
850
Pierre Dekkers
Roosendaal
1:15:13
1:12:08
851
Jan de Jager
Zoetermeer
1:15:17
1:11:34
852
Gerd Putter
Roosendaal
1:15:17
1:11:34
853
Paul Vaessen
Wouw
1:16:31
1:15:31
854
Paul Jongmans
Breda
1:16:36
1:15:23
855
Kevin van Dongen
Bergen op Zoom
1:16:58
1:16:01
856
Roel Vercoulen
Eindhoven
1:17:02
1:13:13
857
Thijs Scholte
Roosendaal
1:17:11
1:16:13
858
Erwin Damen
Roosendaal
1:17:34
1:13:49
859
Dick Grobben
Roosendaal
1:17:39
1:14:33
860
Gerben Jansen
Roosendaal
1:18:00
1:14:20
861
Wybe van der Kolk
Roosendaal
1:18:24
1:16:48
862
Bas Veraart
Roosendaal
1:18:28
1:15:30
863
Theo van de Wijngaarde
Roosendaal
1:18:35
1:16:39
864
Floran Groffen
Steenbergen Nb
1:18:43
1:16:02
865
Frank Romeijn
Oud Beijerland
1:19:22
1:17:32
866
John Boontjes
Nieuw Vossemeer
1:19:37
1:17:28
867
Navinder Dings
Roosendaal
1:20:01
1:16:14
868
Henni van den Berg
Roosendaal
1:22:12
1:18:28
869
Marco Tuinenburg
Rotterdam
1:22:59
1:20:38
870
Jeroen Stephan
Vlissingen
1:23:52
1:20:56
871
Dion Koens
Roosendaal
1:23:52
1:20:57
872
Johan Verrest
Wouwse Plantage
1:24:31
1:21:38
873
Steven Haast
Roosendaal
1:26:27
1:23:58
874
Peter Schenkeveld
Deventer
1:29:28
1:26:01
875
Ton Keunen
Roosendaal
1:38:55
1:35:41
876
Theo van Iersel
Bosschenhoofd
1:43:47
1:43:18
877
Roy Doggen
Roosendaal
1:50:12
1:48:37
878
Van den Bemd
Roosendaal
1:58:50
1:57:20
879
Kees van Dis
Roosendaal
1:59:43
1:56:38
VSEN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Marlies Overbeeke
PAC
37:10
37:08
2
Manon Broumels
THOR
41:12
41:08
3
Marjolijn Deelen
AVO 1983
45:46
45:41
4
Marian Verbruggen
THOR
48:01
47:50
5
Lucie van Oers
THOR
49:53
49:40
6
Yvonne Boot
AVO 1983
50:07
48:44
7
Louise Renema
Antwerpen (BEL)
52:00
49:46
8
Kelly de Jongh
THOR
1:02:58
1:01:22
V35, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Linda Tolsma
Olympia Halsteren
45:40
45:33
2
Naima Bosman
THOR
47:36
47:29
3
Ingrid van Asselt
AVR '90
48:32
48:19
4
Chantal van Oudheusden
Sprint
48:45
48:40
5
Nancy Koch
Diomedon
49:15
49:06
6
Wendy van der Meulen
AVO 1983
51:35
51:16
7
Angela van Oers
THOR
52:00
51:41
8
Desirée Huijs
Spado
52:28
52:07
9
Suus Bouwen
Sprint
54:13
51:58
10
Anja Walstock
Sprint
55:20
53:13
11
Petra Polspoel
Spado
55:40
53:47
12
Esther van Bezouwen
PAC
58:23
58:18
13
Suanne Bitter
AVO 1983
58:45
58:13
14
Gerda Siemons
Essen (BEL)
58:58
57:46
15
Esther Kranenburg
Medirunners
59:06
58:37
16
Annelies Virginia
PAC
59:49
59:44
17
Astrid Braun
De Keien
59:59
58:43
18
Jolanda Vriens
AV Standdaarbuiten
1:01:49
1:01:01
19
Anja Stander
THOR
1:07:23
1:04:33
20
Carolien van Rijthoven
AVR '90
1:11:59
1:09:30
21
Anique van Kalmthout
THOR
1:12:05
1:08:23
V45, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Liset van Oosterhout
AVO 1983
41:33
41:28
2
Marianne de Schipper
THOR
45:08
45:03
3
Jeanine van Overveld
THOR
46:40
46:38
4
Ria Bom
AVR '90
47:52
47:39
5
Bep Tielemans
Olympia Halsteren
51:01
50:54
6
Christine Reijnders
Groene Ster
52:01
51:33
7
Rina Doomen
AVO 1983
52:21
52:02
8
Martha van Hal
Pijnenburg
53:46
53:44
9
Anita Stoop
AV Standdaarbuiten
53:46
52:59
10
Lena Kleingeld
avVN
55:00
54:47
11
Van loenhout Ria
Kalmthout (BEL)
57:22
56:09
12
Riekie Spierings
Sprint
58:38
58:28
13
Annie de Pauw
DAK
1:00:32
58:23
14
Irene van Overveld
AVR '90
1:00:34
59:34
15
Corrie van der Zijde
Herentals (BEL)
1:00:52
58:45
16
Lea Bastiaensen
THOR
1:01:20
1:01:10
17
Petra Veraart
AVR '90
1:01:36
1:00:35
18
Annelies Verpaalen
AVR '90
1:01:49
1:00:48
19
Gerda van de Sanden
THOR
1:02:27
1:02:15
20
Lisette Smit-Rombouts
AV Standdaarbuiten
1:03:22
1:00:20
21
Ineke Kuijstermans
AV Standdaarbuiten
1:04:52
1:04:01
22
Chantal Celis
Essen (BEL)
1:06:58
1:05:46
23
Willy Lammerse
avVN
1:07:22
1:05:29
24
Ina goorden Dullink
AVR '90
1:08:38
1:07:22
VRECR, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Babette van der Horst
Essen (BEL)
46:52
46:30
2
Saskia Aarts
Prinsenbeek
49:02
48:43
3
Brenda van Dijk
's-Gravenhage
49:19
48:12
4
Marion Mol
Roosendaal
49:20
48:36
5
Marissa Damink
Roosendaal
49:43
48:32
6
Van Binsbergen
Roosendaal
49:59
49:45
7
Julia Noordegraaf
Rotterdam
52:02
49:40
8
Monique Duvivier
Bergen op Zoom
52:03
51:07
9
Hanneke Gillesse
Zegge
52:13
50:39
10
Isla van Kelle
Roosendaal
52:49
51:33
11
Carien de Jong
Oud Gastel
52:54
52:34
12
Kitty Buermans
Heijningen
53:16
51:55
13
Madelon Limberger
Roosendaal
53:20
52:12
14
Antal Derene
Roosendaal
53:25
51:46
15
Yvonne Buermans
Roosendaal
53:28
52:06
16
Ingrid Jonkers
Roosendaal
53:43
52:48
17
Marieke Wouters
Roosendaal
53:55
53:25
18
Sanne van der Heijden
Roosendaal
54:03
52:51
19
Anneke van der Riet
Bergen op Zoom
54:14
52:02
20
Nienke Heijnen
Roosendaal
54:21
53:59
21
Esther Cornec
Roosendaal
54:36
53:38
22
Masim Watcharaporn
Rotterdam
54:38
52:17
23
Keri Peusens
Sprundel
54:58
51:44
24
Samantha Verbraak
Nispen
55:10
54:21
25
Anouk Kerstens
Roosendaal
55:13
54:04
26
Marielle van Overveld
Roosendaal
55:24
52:26
27
Karin Bonhof
Breda
56:01
54:58
28
Olga van Zinnen
Roosendaal
56:30
54:44
29
Arionne van den Brand
Roosendaal
56:43
53:45
30
Barbara van Hees
Roosendaal
56:46
55:45
31
Dorien Verschuren
Bergen op Zoom
56:50
55:48
32
Bianca Bierbooms
Amsterdam
56:51
56:29
33
Angelique Verpaalen
Rucphen
56:54
55:35
34
Esperanza Zugari
Oudenbosch
57:07
56:12
35
Yvette Doggen
Roosendaal
57:25
56:15
36
Marijke van den Berg
Roosendaal
57:25
55:45
37
Ingeborg de Jong-Magie
Oud Gastel
57:27
56:33
38
Amy Elst
Roosendaal
57:30
56:01
39
Dimphy Monsieurs
Roosendaal
57:32
55:30
40
Maritza Rovers
Roosendaal
57:37
55:50
41
Marielle Morijn
Roosendaal
57:37
55:48
42
Yvonne Mannien
Hoeven
57:38
57:09
43
Maaike Vissers
Roosendaal
57:38
55:40
44
Josien Broos
Roosendaal
57:43
56:05
45
Ilona van Triest
Putte
57:44
57:12
46
Fleur Bakx
Wouw
57:44
57:22
47
Margot Heerkens
Roosendaal
57:45
55:27
48
Anita Laros
Roosendaal
57:47
56:22
49
Anita Feleus
Roosendaal
57:50
54:57
50
Miranda van Oevelen
Wouw
57:52
56:14
51
Bianca Jongeneelen
Roosendaal
57:52
56:14
52
Sera Palings
Breda
57:56
55:10
53
Nancy Brosens
Oudenbosch
58:11
56:17
54
Anja Tengg
Zegge
58:11
56:36
55
Anniek UItdewilligen
Steenbergen Nb
58:17
57:33
56
Wies van de Sande
Schijf
58:23
56:36
57
Ingeborg Nieuwenhuizen
Barendrecht
58:23
56:36
58
Laura Schijven
Wouw
58:25
57:13
59
Jill van der Merwe
Roosendaal
58:40
57:24
60
Bo van den Oever
Roosendaal
58:41
56:50
61
Peggy van Oeveren
Roosendaal
58:42
58:15
62
Saskia D'Erbee
Roosendaal
58:43
56:51
63
Topy Speekenbrink
Bergen op Zoom
58:48
57:38
64
Ivanka van Overveld
Wouwse Plantage
58:50
58:23
65
Kristy Coppens
Wouw
58:52
56:33
66
Esther Driel
Bergen op Zoom
58:52
57:42
67
Birgit Honing
Roosendaal
58:55
56:50
68
Marlies van Eekeren
Bergen op Zoom
58:58
56:52
69
Aniek de Laat
Schijf
58:59
57:01
70
Corinne van Gils
Roosendaal
59:01
58:32
71
Lily Eikhout
Roosendaal
59:13
56:49
72
Marieke Eikhout-Jansse
Roosendaal
59:14
56:49
73
Marian Otten
Etten-Leur
59:15
57:35
74
M-J van Osta
Roosendaal
59:16
58:07
75
Anne Broeren
Roosendaal
59:17
58:11
76
Vanessa van Beers
Roosendaal
59:19
57:40
77
Judith van Kalmthout
Roosendaal
59:21
58:40
78
Marleen Fikke
Fijnaart
59:22
58:29
79
Verne de Bruijn
Roosendaal
59:22
57:27
80
Hosoon Tak
Roosendaal
59:23
57:05
81
Roosje de Klerk
Roosendaal
59:28
57:33
82
Rosalie Rockx
Roosendaal
59:33
58:47
83
Debbie Gommers
Roosendaal
59:34
57:16
84
Sandra Neele
Roosendaal
59:34
57:16
85
Fleur Koetsenruijter
Oud Gastel
59:36
57:49
86
Jolita de Nijs
Tholen
59:36
56:56
87
Liesbeth Beerendonk
Roosendaal
59:36
58:47
88
Diana Veeke
Oud Gastel
59:37
57:21
89
Cintha Moelands
Oudenbosch
59:38
57:51
90
Marly Koursarou
Roosendaal
59:41
58:37
91
Kathleen Dekkers
Roosendaal
59:41
58:37
92
Marja Lambregts-Kolmei
Roosendaal
59:52
58:19
93
Johannie Pertijs
Hoogerheide
1:00:00
58:33
94
Miranda Huppertz
Roosendaal
1:00:01
57:54
95
Veerle Logghe
Oudenbosch
1:00:05
58:09
96
Diane Szymanska
Dinteloord
1:00:08
58:31
97
Laura Broos
Roosendaal
1:00:16
58:20
98
Michelle Siemons
Roosendaal
1:00:17
58:20
99
Mariska Gommeren
Roosendaal
1:00:19
59:10
100
Elvina Oomen
Oudenbosch
1:00:20
58:46
101
Linda van Gastel
Roosendaal
1:00:32
59:09
102
Emy Stoffelen
Rucphen
1:00:32
59:09
103
Jantine Schoonen
Hoogerheide
1:00:32
58:13
104
Linda Deelen
Nispen
1:00:33
59:10
105
Sanne van Zitteren
Wouw
1:00:34
58:18
106
Rebekka van der Werff
Vlaardingen
1:00:35
57:21
107
Marike le Kluse
Rotterdam
1:00:40
58:15
108
Lieselotte Koeijvoets
Roosendaal
1:00:41
59:45
109
Erzie Bielok
Roosendaal
1:00:41
59:46
110
Judith Elst
Wouwse Plantage
1:00:42
58:41
111
Merike van Berkel
Rotterdam
1:00:44
58:32
112
Marjolein Verbraak
Nispen
1:00:47
59:55
113
Lydia Emmen
Wouw
1:00:54
59:52
114
Corrie Reugebrink
Roosendaal
1:00:56
59:14
115
Fleur Suijkerbuijk
Rucphen
1:00:56
58:26
116
Shira van Ginkel
Roosendaal
1:01:01
59:18
117
Julie Verhaegh
Roosendaal
1:01:01
59:19
118
Evelien Tak
Woensdrecht
1:01:08
58:48
119
Lucinde van Caulil
Roosendaal
1:01:12
59:43
120
Angela van den Oudenal
Roosendaal
1:01:12
59:05
121
Lilly van Zundert
Roosendaal
1:01:13
59:59
122
Nika de Jong
Roosendaal
1:01:15
59:17
123
Roos Maris Spekman
Roosendaal
1:01:18
59:58
124
Nicole Dekkers
Roosendaal
1:01:20
59:42
125
Edien Rommens
Klundert
1:01:22
59:39
126
Charlotte Lemmens
Roosendaal
1:01:23
59:40
127
Guusje Enneking
Roosendaal
1:01:23
59:40
128
Kristel Bastiaanse
Roosendaal
1:01:30
1:00:01
129
Danielle Ernest
Breda
1:01:36
58:56
130
Joyce Vrenken
Roosendaal
1:01:39
1:00:23
131
Carry Bolmer
Oud Gastel
1:01:39
59:27
132
Gine Shearlaw
Roosendaal
1:01:41
59:37
133
Ria Schalk
Prinsenbeek
1:01:44
59:22
134
Linda van Meer
Roosendaal
1:01:45
58:26
135
Evita van Heijningen
Roosendaal
1:01:46
59:40
136
Evelien Beks
Roosendaal
1:01:47
1:00:37
137
Monique van der Horst
Roosendaal
1:01:49
59:47
138
Corrie van Trijp
Rucphen
1:01:52
1:00:51
139
Maaike van Merrienboer
Oud Gastel
1:01:59
58:46
140
Diny den Dunnen
Almkerk
1:02:04
1:01:22
141
Yvonne van Zinnen
Roosendaal
1:02:08
1:00:07
142
Jozine van Zeijl
Roosendaal
1:02:09
58:46
143
Ursula Smeulders
Roosendaal
1:02:10
59:21
144
Christianne Hoek
Halsteren
1:02:11
1:00:59
145
Francis Jongmans
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:02:12
58:57
146
Coja Klijweg-Thijssen
Rosmalen
1:02:14
58:45
147
Ria Rombouts
Hoeven
1:02:15
59:12
148
Ruby van Diepen
Roosendaal
1:02:15
59:51
149
Ewa Smolinska
Roosendaal
1:02:21
1:01:15
150
Jessica Scheepers
Roosendaal
1:02:27
1:00:51
151
Kirsten van der Vliet
Roosendaal
1:02:29
1:00:39
152
Monique van Zoelen
Roosendaal
1:02:29
59:12
153
Ellen van Ommeren
Roosendaal
1:02:30
1:00:43
154
Ilona van Kelle
Roosendaal
1:02:32
1:02:15
155
Brenda de Jonge-Dolle
Roosendaal
1:02:33
1:01:05
156
Patrice Dekker
Riel
1:02:35
1:01:37
157
Monique van Dorst
Roosendaal
1:02:36
1:01:33
158
Esmee Nuijten
Wouw
1:02:38
59:56
159
Myrthe Springer
Kruisland
1:02:41
59:53
160
Judith van Dijk
Wouw
1:02:41
59:59
161
Ingrid Boelhouwer
Roosendaal
1:02:41
59:50
162
Patricia Spruit
Roosendaal
1:02:49
1:00:50
163
Lotte Bijleveld
Wouw
1:02:51
1:00:55
164
Kim van Dijk
Roosendaal
1:02:52
1:00:02
165
Lois van den Berg
Vlissingen
1:02:54
1:02:07
166
Esmee van Loon
Kruisland
1:02:56
1:01:00
167
Jouke Schauwaert
Breda
1:03:01
1:00:17
168
Carla van der Eijken
Roosendaal
1:03:03
1:00:10
169
Anja Koevoets
Rucphen
1:03:05
1:02:03
170
JocBeth Spartley-Wenno
Opheusden
1:03:06
1:02:22
171
Ilse Schouten
Roosendaal
1:03:07
1:01:28
172
Ellen van Wesel-van Ri
Roosendaal
1:03:10
1:01:04
173
Marieke Verhoef
Breda
1:03:15
1:02:01
174
Wieneke Domselaar
Roosendaal
1:03:17
1:00:17
175
Danielle de Regt
Bergen op Zoom
1:03:17
1:01:36
176
Anouk van den Dries
Heinkenszand
1:03:18
1:02:42
177
Renate Kerckhoffs
Breda
1:03:26
1:01:23
178
Anne-Marie Reynaers
's-Gravenhage
1:03:27
1:00:38
179
Susan Rommers-Aerts
Zundert
1:03:32
1:00:37
180
Anja Koevoets
Bosschenhoofd
1:03:35
1:01:43
181
Els Bakker
Oudenbosch
1:03:36
1:01:07
182
Korinne Zwiers
Rucphen
1:03:43
1:00:55
183
Naomi Nussy
Roosendaal
1:03:53
1:02:32
184
Desiree Smits
Roosendaal
1:03:54
1:02:16
185
Manita Tak
Oud Gastel
1:03:54
1:02:15
186
Paula Mol
Roosendaal
1:03:57
1:01:20
187
Pluis Melsen
Roosendaal
1:03:58
1:02:56
188
Anouschka Lambregts
Roosendaal
1:03:58
1:02:34
189
Annelieke Danen
Roosendaal
1:04:00
1:01:12
190
Tessa Disco
Roosendaal
1:04:00
1:02:12
191
Monique de Hoon
Roosendaal
1:04:00
1:03:04
192
Lisette Bakker
Roosendaal
1:04:00
1:02:51
193
Babette de Wijs
Roosendaal
1:04:01
1:02:51
194
Claire Farla
Roosendaal
1:04:01
1:03:07
195
Robbin Noorman
Roosendaal
1:04:03
1:02:57
196
Emma Dhaeze
Roosendaal
1:04:09
1:02:58
197
Danielle Verburg
Roosendaal
1:04:10
1:03:05
198
Femke de Bakker
Roosendaal
1:04:11
1:02:13
199
Joyce van Beek-Mouwen
Bergen op Zoom
1:04:11
1:02:13
200
Naomi Roovers
Roosendaal
1:04:14
1:01:32
201
Ariela Lopez
Wouw
1:04:15
1:01:32
202
Yvonne van Winden
Wouw
1:04:17
1:01:09
203
Anita Jille
Roosendaal
1:04:22
1:03:18
204
Rozemarijn Snijder
Roosendaal
1:04:27
1:02:26
205
Frederieke van Oorscho
Roosendaal
1:04:27
1:02:26
206
Carola Luijkx
Roosendaal
1:04:29
1:00:48
207
Eleonora van Donk
Roosendaal
1:04:30
1:01:09
208
Romy Hoogeboom
Roosendaal
1:04:37
1:01:52
209
Jessica Stoop
Roosendaal
1:04:39
1:03:05
210
Tessa Siertsema
Roosendaal
1:04:40
1:02:41
211
Leona Melsen
Roosendaal
1:04:40
1:01:02
212
Evelien Trommelen
Roosendaal
1:04:40
1:00:58
213
Anne Oomen
Roosendaal
1:04:41
1:01:56
214
Iris Jacobs
Roosendaal
1:04:41
1:01:39
215
Vera Verbiest
Roosendaal
1:04:42
1:02:43
216
Ciska Verbiest
Roosendaal
1:04:42
1:02:43
217
Aukje Verbraak
Roosendaal
1:04:43
1:01:42
218
Marian Coppens
Wouw
1:04:46
1:02:29
219
Carolien van Beers
Roosendaal
1:04:48
1:04:21
220
Joset Groenewegen
Roosendaal
1:04:49
1:03:09
221
Monique Somers
Roosendaal
1:04:52
1:03:14
222
Sigrid Aarts
Schijf
1:04:54
1:03:26
223
Karin Luyks
Wouw
1:05:04
1:04:33
224
Nga-Sze Choi
Breda
1:05:05
1:03:53
225
Janke van Uffelen
Roosendaal
1:05:06
1:02:51
226
Francien Rademakers
Roosendaal
1:05:11
1:02:22
227
Gerda van Nispen
Roosendaal
1:05:11
1:02:18
228
Agnes van Meer
Wouw
1:05:15
1:02:16
229
Steffi Wendriks
Oud Gastel
1:05:19
1:03:39
230
Eline Ardon
Oud Gastel
1:05:19
1:03:39
231
Roos Weisscher
Roosendaal
1:05:19
1:03:39
232
Jet van Iersel
Wouwse Plantage
1:05:20
1:03:39
233
Libbey Manotty
Roosendaal
1:05:21
1:03:43
234
Maartje Thompson
Roosendaal
1:05:22
1:02:51
235
Wilma van den Brand
Roosendaal
1:05:24
1:02:32
236
Jolanda Havermans
Roosendaal
1:05:26
1:03:09
237
Anne-Lotte Ruigrok
Wouw
1:05:27
1:03:26
238
Kim de Bruine
Bergen op Zoom
1:05:28
1:04:01
239
Ingrid Veraart
Roosendaal
1:05:33
1:03:41
240
Jozina Kannekens
Heerle
1:05:33
1:03:19
241
Lian van Hal
Oud Gastel
1:05:36
1:02:40
242
Petra Rockx
Oud Gastel
1:05:36
1:05:04
243
Romy de Jong
Roosendaal
1:05:41
1:03:44
244
Wendy Hopstaken
Roosendaal
1:05:44
1:03:24
245
Lisette Wolters
Roosendaal
1:05:49
1:02:36
246
Ramona van der Schaaf
Roosendaal
1:05:53
1:03:05
247
Marloes de Graauw
Roosendaal
1:05:54
1:04:26
248
Miranda Jongenelen
Roosendaal
1:05:54
1:03:50
249
Ina Schoone
Wouw
1:05:54
1:04:45
250
Jeanine Elsten
Roosendaal
1:05:55
1:03:58
251
Ina Verheul
Vlissingen
1:05:58
1:03:52
252
Irma Verhulst
Standdaarbuiten
1:06:05
1:05:16
253
Ursula van Merrienboer
Roosendaal
1:06:05
1:03:59
254
Chris Ruijzing
Dinteloord
1:06:06
1:05:38
255
Linda Marijnissen-Stan
Hoeven
1:06:09
1:03:51
256
Sabine Konings
Roosendaal
1:06:09
1:04:29
257
Glenny Raaijmakers
Roosendaal
1:06:10
1:02:50
258
Mette van Schaik
Roosendaal
1:06:14
1:05:00
259
Ilona Kools
Roosendaal
1:06:16
1:03:56
260
Lianne de Groot
Roosendaal
1:06:21
1:04:41
261
Marjolein Arnold
Steenbergen Nb
1:06:24
1:04:47
262
Bénédicte Enneking
Tilburg
1:06:27
1:05:07
263
Consolata vd Bos-Soko
Roosendaal
1:06:32
1:03:25
264
Anouk de Clerq
Roosendaal
1:06:33
1:04:45
265
Kim Haast
Roosendaal
1:06:33
1:03:44
266
Ines Govaarts
Roosendaal
1:06:34
1:04:33
267
Marlon Schijvenaars
Wouw
1:06:34
1:05:28
268
Ilse Kloosterman
Breda
1:06:35
1:04:06
269
Lennie de Ridder
Oud Gastel
1:06:36
1:04:06
270
Suzanne Broekhof
Rijswijk Nb
1:06:37
1:03:48
271
Simone Gielen
Utrecht
1:06:38
1:04:27
272
Ingrid van den Boom
Wouw
1:06:42
1:06:10
273
Jacqueline Moerenhout
Roosendaal
1:06:44
1:04:01
274
Annemieke Haas
Roosendaal
1:06:45
1:05:32
275
Juultje Moerkens
Roosendaal
1:06:47
1:02:59
276
Rina Naalden
Roosendaal
1:06:48
1:03:56
277
Anneloes Bruijns
Roosendaal
1:06:48
1:05:08
278
Jessica Leenaerts
Roosendaal
1:06:51
1:04:51
279
Moniek Gommers
Roosendaal
1:06:56
1:03:17
280
Joyce Roovers
Roosendaal
1:06:56
1:03:17
281
Mirella Rijnkels
Steenbergen Nb
1:06:58
1:05:30
282
Marlies de Rijk
Roosendaal
1:07:01
1:04:32
283
Helma Maas
Roosendaal
1:07:01
1:03:18
284
Claudia de Jong
Roosendaal
1:07:02
1:06:18
285
Wilma Potters
Oud Gastel
1:07:05
1:04:09
286
Esli van der Weiden
Etten-Leur
1:07:05
1:05:33
287
Maaike Luijten
Etten-Leur
1:07:06
1:05:33
288
Inge Deelen
Wouwse Plantage
1:07:12
1:05:13
289
Debby Willemse
Fijnaart
1:07:15
1:05:38
290
Jacqueline Willemen
Roosendaal
1:07:18
1:03:37
291
Kirsten van Hooijdonk
Nispen
1:07:18
1:04:30
292
Carmen van Hooijdonk
Nispen
1:07:18
1:04:31
293
Isabella Otte
Roosendaal
1:07:19
1:06:52
294
Astrid Vos
Roosendaal
1:07:23
1:05:54
295
Caroline Castelijn
Roosendaal
1:07:28
1:04:44
296
Lieke de Kok
Roosendaal
1:07:29
1:05:43
297
Tessa van den Brand
Roosendaal
1:07:29
1:05:43
298
Jeannet Hansma
Roosendaal
1:07:35
1:05:55
299
Claire Goriot
Weert
1:07:36
1:06:07
300
Monique Matthijssens
Brasschaat (BEL)
1:07:58
1:07:28
301
Eva Vos
Wouw
1:08:03
1:06:09
302
Loeky Wijling
Nispen
1:08:10
1:06:50
303
Esmoreit Verbaan
Roosendaal
1:08:14
1:07:01
304
Christel Buurmans
Roosendaal
1:08:17
1:04:37
305
Marianne van Roode-Sch
Roosendaal
1:08:19
1:04:36
306
Mariska Broos
Oudenbosch
1:08:28
1:07:48
307
Jessica Hellemons
Oudenbosch
1:08:28
1:07:49
308
Shirley Daelman
Oudenbosch
1:08:29
1:06:33
309
Debby Daelman
Oudenbosch
1:08:29
1:06:33
310
Yvonne van der Kooij
Almere
1:08:29
1:07:01
311
Anita de Laat
Schijf
1:08:30
1:06:35
312
Evi van Hooij
Roosendaal
1:08:30
1:06:11
313
Lieke Maas
Roosendaal
1:08:30
1:06:11
314
Mandy Udes
Roosendaal
1:08:30
1:07:25
315
Rian van Laarhoven
Fijnaart
1:08:31
1:06:54
316
Finken-Rattley Candice
Roermond
1:08:35
1:08:02
317
Anja Franken
Schijf
1:08:37
1:07:22
318
Carla van Overveld
Schijf
1:08:37
1:07:22
319
Wilma Elst
Schijf
1:08:38
1:07:22
320
Sietske Moerkens
Roosendaal
1:08:39
1:04:51
321
Esther Voogt-Brooymans
Roosendaal
1:08:45
1:06:38
322
Maria van der Werff
Vlaardingen
1:08:55
1:05:39
323
Inge van Merrienboer
Stampersgat
1:09:03
1:07:39
324
Tanee de Groen
Roosendaal
1:09:17
1:07:26
325
Maartje van de Lindelo
Oud Gastel
1:09:22
1:07:13
326
Olga van de Velde
Roosendaal
1:09:25
1:06:02
327
Nancy van den Bemt
Roosendaal
1:09:27
1:07:34
328
Tineke Dooms
Roosendaal
1:09:32
1:05:50
329
Anneloes Broos
Roosendaal
1:09:34
1:07:55
330
Claudia Broos Sacharia
Roosendaal
1:09:36
1:09:06
331
Lilian Krinkels
Halsteren
1:09:40
1:06:15
332
Joyce van Wintershoven
Hoogerheide
1:09:41
1:06:14
333
Karin van Iersel
Roosendaal
1:09:42
1:06:01
334
Nathalie Bulkmans
Roosendaal
1:09:45
1:07:23
335
Ingrid de Graaff
Roosendaal
1:09:53
1:06:34
336
Jane van Meer
Roosendaal
1:09:53
1:08:20
337
Anouk van Hassel - Hou
Roosendaal
1:09:53
1:06:34
338
Tatiana Voeten
Roosendaal
1:09:54
1:06:34
339
Manon Witkamp
Roosendaal
1:09:56
1:08:41
340
Debby Pouls
Nieuw Vossemeer
1:09:57
1:07:48
341
Valérie Fiddelers
Breda
1:10:01
1:07:33
342
Hella van Middegaal
Huijbergen
1:10:07
1:07:10
343
Karen van Loon
Strijbeek
1:10:17
1:07:47
344
Sandra de Clercq
Roosendaal
1:10:21
1:09:18
345
Sabine Perotti
Almere
1:10:21
1:09:18
346
Irene Haast
Roosendaal
1:10:25
1:07:36
347
Marianne Maas
Roosendaal
1:10:29
1:07:07
348
Rian Perdaems
Breda
1:10:29
1:07:42
349
Toos van Merode
Roosendaal
1:10:34
1:08:29
350
Hanneke Schijvenaars
Roosendaal
1:10:44
1:09:37
351
Lidewij Heijmans
Roosendaal
1:10:44
1:09:37
352
Annemiek DAnen
Breda
1:10:51
1:08:04
353
Jeannette du Croix
Roosendaal
1:10:54
1:07:14
354
Mieke Elsen
Roosendaal
1:10:55
1:07:13
355
Désirée van Aert
Nispen
1:10:58
1:09:48
356
Cinthia Willemse
Oud Gastel
1:10:59
1:08:11
357
Linda Oostvogels
Nispen
1:10:59
1:08:51
358
Lisette de Bruijn
Wouw
1:11:08
1:07:28
359
Winny Nieuwkamer
Roosendaal
1:11:08
1:07:28
360
Cynthia Sprenkels
Roosendaal
1:11:08
1:07:29
361
Anne Leijdekkers
Nispen
1:11:14
1:08:28
362
Simone Schultz
Roosendaal
1:11:18
1:10:23
363
Diana Roks
Roosendaal
1:11:18
1:10:23
364
Annemie Dekkers
Wouwse Plantage
1:11:22
1:07:40
365
Carla Lania
Huijbergen
1:11:28
1:08:13
366
Priscilla van den Berg
Huijbergen
1:11:30
1:08:15
367
Laura Bentvelzen
Roosendaal
1:11:35
1:09:44
368
Iris Vromans
Wouw
1:11:50
1:09:34
369
Marjo Bons
Roosendaal
1:11:51
1:10:29
370
Hanneke Ligtenberg
Roosendaal
1:11:51
1:08:10
371
Eveline van Zundert
Roosendaal
1:11:53
1:08:14
372
Jessika Flipse
Roosendaal
1:11:53
1:09:53
373
Anja Teunissen
Roosendaal
1:11:54
1:08:14
374
Nanny Huijsmans
Oosterhout Nb
1:11:57
1:08:14
375
Hanneke Noorman
Roosendaal
1:12:00
1:09:43
376
Ellen Testers-Dam
Dinteloord
1:12:03
1:10:21
377
Diana Hartog
Lepelstraat
1:12:04
1:08:38
378
Manon Maste
Schijf
1:12:04
1:09:53
379
Jannie Jongeneelen
Roosendaal
1:12:04
1:09:54
380
Jolien de Brabander
Roosendaal
1:12:07
1:08:27
381
Connie van Zeggeren
Roosendaal
1:12:09
1:08:44
382
Els Vermeulen
Roosendaal
1:12:13
1:08:48
383
Linda Bartelen
Oud Gastel
1:12:15
1:10:24
384
Christian van Leeuwe
Roosendaal
1:12:18
1:10:25
385
Manon Warringa
Zevenbergen
1:12:18
1:10:27
386
Kim Kuystermans
Fijnaart
1:12:18
1:10:30
387
Laura van Hooft
Roosendaal
1:12:19
1:09:01
388
Carmen Koot
Roosendaal
1:12:20
1:09:01
389
Evy Magielse
Fijnaart
1:12:27
1:10:40
390
Doris Rodriguez
Wouw
1:12:28
1:08:38
391
Jacqueline Veenstra
Abbenbroek
1:12:39
1:08:59
392
Agnes vd Voet
Roosendaal
1:12:41
1:09:43
393
Natasja van Uitert
Roosendaal
1:12:43
1:09:05
394
Annet van Nispen
Roosendaal
1:12:44
1:09:05
395
Margo Vreugde
Roosendaal
1:12:44
1:09:03
396
Daphne Goorden
Roosendaal
1:12:46
1:11:00
397
Heleen Hof
Bergen op Zoom
1:12:48
1:09:21
398
Marcia Hendriks
Roosendaal
1:12:54
1:11:04
399
Carola Tak
Kruisland
1:12:54
1:11:05
400
Diana Wagemakers
Hoeven
1:12:54
1:11:05
401
Ieke Tromp
Roosendaal
1:12:56
1:10:36
402
Hanneke de Haar
Oisterwijk
1:13:02
1:10:40
403
Prisca Rombouts
Roosendaal
1:13:09
1:09:59
404
Jacquel van de Klunder
Hoogerheide
1:13:19
1:09:39
405
Karin Jansen
Roosendaal
1:13:20
1:12:30
406
Mariella Heeren
Roosendaal
1:13:34
1:10:11
407
Antoinette Dekkers
Roosendaal
1:13:35
1:10:12
408
Tineke Buuron-Schalk
Roosendaal
1:13:35
1:09:53
409
Kristel vd Maagdenberg
Roosendaal
1:13:35
1:11:23
410
Chantal van der Velden
Roosendaal
1:13:36
1:11:23
411
Anja den Tieter
Bergen op Zoom
1:13:36
1:12:02
412
Thea van den Boom
Nispen
1:13:36
1:09:53
413
Miranda Kerstens
Roosendaal
1:13:43
1:11:08
414
Laura van Nijnatten
Roosendaal
1:13:45
1:11:31
415
Jamie Roks
Roosendaal
1:13:45
1:11:45
416
Diana Buys
Roosendaal
1:13:45
1:11:31
417
Angélique Vergouwen
Essen (BEL)
1:13:49
1:12:51
418
Anissa el Azzouzi
Roosendaal
1:14:06
1:12:33
419
Ilona Bakker
Roosendaal
1:14:23
1:11:55
420
Jolanda Ernest
Roosendaal
1:14:24
1:12:47
421
Beau yeasimin van Rijn
Roosendaal
1:14:36
1:14:25
422
Nicole van Leeuwe
Roosendaal
1:14:49
1:12:56
423
Jitske Schauwaert
Roosendaal
1:14:49
1:12:05
424
Lizette Ernest
Roosendaal
1:14:52
1:11:42
425
Colleen Vaudo-Brom
Kalmthout (BEL)
1:14:52
1:11:42
426
Virginia van der Klugt
Roosendaal
1:15:09
1:11:30
427
Dynthia van den Broek
Roosendaal
1:15:13
1:12:15
428
Sabine Thijssen
Roosendaal
1:15:25
1:13:03
429
Jolanda Vermeulen
Koewacht
1:15:32
1:12:59
430
Ingrid Weijsenfeld
Rhenen
1:15:33
1:13:00
431
Mirjam Thijssen-v d Gr
Roosendaal
1:15:34
1:13:11
432
Anne van der Laan
Roosendaal
1:15:41
1:14:12
433
Noeki van Loenhout
Roosendaal
1:15:42
1:14:12
434
Marion Hermus
Roosendaal
1:15:52
1:14:53
435
Patricia van der Slot
Vlaardingen
1:16:03
1:12:47
436
Corrie van Oorschot
Roosendaal
1:16:11
1:15:27
437
Manon Heijmans
Wouw
1:16:37
1:15:25
438
Lydia Peeters
Essen (BEL)
1:16:41
1:14:33
439
Linda Vaessen
Amstelveen
1:16:48
1:15:48
440
Mirthe Hellemons
Roosendaal
1:17:02
1:15:08
441
Mariële Maissan
Roosendaal
1:17:15
1:16:19
442
Wendy van Hooft
Roosendaal
1:17:20
1:14:02
443
Bianca Hopstaken
Roosendaal
1:17:25
1:14:32
444
Elvira Schurings
Roosendaal
1:17:27
1:14:33
445
Samira Fawzi
Rucphen
1:17:33
1:13:50
446
Sandra van Zundert
Roosendaal
1:17:33
1:13:49
447
Anke Taks
Roosendaal
1:17:33
1:13:50
448
Marga Koster
Roosendaal
1:17:34
1:13:49
449
Carla Jongmans
Roosendaal
1:17:35
1:15:50
450
Karlijn van Gastel
Roosendaal
1:17:39
1:16:04
451
Danielle de Jong
Roosendaal
1:17:40
1:14:34
452
Yvonne Grobben
Roosendaal
1:17:41
1:14:35
453
Mieke Koster
Roosendaal
1:17:53
1:16:43
454
Nicole Janssen
Wouw
1:18:17
1:14:51
455
Sandra Elst
Wouwse Plantage
1:18:17
1:14:51
456
Yvonne Lommen
Oisterwijk
1:18:24
1:16:02
457
Diana Ermen-Mouwen
Sint Willebrord
1:18:34
1:16:10
458
Miranda Raats
Roosendaal
1:18:49
1:16:56
459
Danielle van Varssevel
Barendrecht
1:20:59
1:18:03
460
Brennan Harte
Oudenbosch
1:21:03
1:19:09
461
Melissa Buitenwerf
Roosendaal
1:22:08
1:18:24
462
Vivian Rombouts
Hoeven
1:22:13
1:19:43
463
Carolien Coone
Nieuwegein
1:22:58
1:19:33
464
Ingrid Luijken
Wouwse Plantage
1:24:31
1:21:37
465
Mieke Gijzen
Roosendaal
1:24:33
1:20:49
466
Charlotte van Ravenste
Roosendaal
1:24:33
1:20:53
467
Sjoukje van Opdorp
Roosendaal
1:24:49
1:22:56
468
Wilma Gommers
Roosendaal
1:25:24
1:21:41
469
Silvana Francken
Roosendaal
1:25:24
1:21:41
470
Jenny Broumels
Roosendaal
1:27:15
1:23:30
471
Sjanny Konings
Roosendaal
1:27:16
1:23:30
472
Francis Peeters
Roosendaal
1:27:17
1:23:30
473
Klaartje Koenraad
Roosendaal
1:27:24
1:23:38
474
Monique Joosen
Roosendaal
1:27:25
1:24:31
475
Marja Deijkers
Roosendaal
1:29:28
1:26:02
476
Cindy Droppert
Roosendaal
1:38:54
1:35:38
477
Monique Croes
Arnhem
1:42:25
1:41:01
J6-7, JEUGDLOOP 700M
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Rafiq el Morabit
Roosendaal
1:59
2
Wout van den Brand
Roosendaal
2:05
3
Robin van Oorschot
Zundert
2:05
4
Thierry Castelijn
Roosendaal
2:05
5
Joep Schoenmakers
Roosendaal
2:12
6
Sven Laseroms
Bosschenhoofd
2:13
7
Wiebe Naalden
Nispen
2:29
8
Job Moorman
Roosendaal
2:43
9
Jeroen Schepers
Bergen op Zoom
2:57
10
Wouter de Vrind
Roosendaal
3:10
J8-9, JEUGDLOOP 700M
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jesse Hendriks
Roosendaal
1:40
2
Yorben Bus
Roosendaal
1:42
3
Dani Bosman
Oud Gastel
1:50
4
Senne Hendriks
Roosendaal
1:53
5
Roel van der Horst
Roosendaal
1:57
6
Robin van Peer
Roosendaal
2:02
7
Erik Nieuwkoop
Roosendaal
2:05
8
Koen van Ommeren
Roosendaal
2:06
9
Sander Pessink
Roosendaal
2:07
10
Willem-pepijn van Asse
Roosendaal
2:16
11
Mees Monhemius
Roosendaal
2:20
12
Lars Kammers
Roosendaal
2:50
M6-7, JEUGDLOOP 700M
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Noortje Klaassen
Roosendaal
2:14
2
Marit van der Klugt
Roosendaal
2:14
3
Britt Louisse
Roosendaal
2:21
4
Manon Belfroid
Roosendaal
2:30
5
Daantje Bierbooms
Roosendaal
2:32
6
Bregje van den Brand
Roosendaal
2:33
7
Isa van Meer
Wouw
2:48
8
Dalyshia Verweij
Helvoirt
2:52
9
Lotte van Meer
Wouw
2:58
10
Anna van Meer
Wouw
3:04
11
Mandy van Ekke
3:09
M8-9, JEUGDLOOP 700M
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Amy Hasselton
Roosendaal
1:41
2
Daphne van der Heijden
Tilburg
1:48
3
Nienke Voorheijen
Roosendaal
1:59
4
Anne van Merrienboer
Stampersgat
2:03
5
Lara van der Klugt
Roosendaal
2:09
6
Lotte Bakx
Roosendaal
2:10
7
Jasmijn Brouwer
Roosendaal
2:16
8
Tamar Withagen
Roosendaal
2:21
9
Babette Ernest
Roosendaal
2:22
10
Meike Lambregts
Roosendaal
2:24
11
Lamyae Elamrani
Roosendaal
2:27
12
Anne van Merrienboer
Stampersgat
2:29
13
Josje Martens
Roosendaal
2:33
14
Lisa de Vrind
Roosendaal
2:46
J1011, JEUGDLOOP 1600M
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Tom van Ommeren
Roosendaal
3:16
2
Lars van Loenen
Roosendaal
3:42
3
Ruben Brouwer
Roosendaal
3:53
4
Niek van der Velden
Nispen
4:01
5
Roeland de Rijk
Roosendaal
4:02
6
Robin Cox
Roosendaal
4:10
7
Tim van Ommeren
Roosendaal
4:11
8
Jelle Schoenmakers
Roosendaal
4:34
9
Sander van Riel
Roosendaal
4:40
10
Tim van Riel
Roosendaal
4:45
11
Lavin Janssen
5:49
J1213, JEUGDLOOP 1600M
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Joram Withagen
Roosendaal
3:26
2
Olaf Jenniskens
Roosendaal
3:43
3
Pascal van Popering
Roosendaal
4:12
M1011, JEUGDLOOP 1600M
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Roos Hop
Roosendaal
3:28
2
Marga Broodman
Roosendaal
3:53
3
Coby Broodman
Roosendaal
3:55
4
Fleur Bierbooms
Roosendaal
4:00
5
Brenda van den Broeke
Roosendaal
4:02
6
Eefke Kuijpers
Roosendaal
4:03
7
Yassmine Elamrani
Roosendaal
4:07
8
Fenna Lambregts
Roosendaal
4:09
9
Cecilia Bosman
Oud Gastel
4:11
10
Julie Castelijn
Roosendaal
4:13
11
Robin van Ommeren
Roosendaal
4:16
12
Zahra el Morabit
Roosendaal
4:21
13
Emily Hoeze
Helvoirt
4:54
14
Karlijn Naalden
Nispen
5:56
M1213, JEUGDLOOP 1600M
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Ornella Wierikx
Heijningen
3:27
2
Milou Meeuwissen
Roosendaal
3:48
3
Winny Hasselton
Roosendaal
3:51
4
Djely Bus
Roosendaal
4:01
5
Amy Langen
Roosendaal
4:06
6
Brenda Buiteman
Roosendaal
4:14
7
Daphne van Roomen
Roosendaal
4:15
8
Jody Loos
Roosendaal
4:17
9
Susan Crielaard
Roosendaal
4:55
www.uitslagen.nl
27-06-2010 00:00