Uitslagenlijst 26e AH Halve Marathon

Gennep - Zondag 20 juni 2010

M, AH 1/2 MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeroen van Erp
Loopgroep PK
1:10:52
1:10:51
2
Jay Sauer
Cifla
1:13:24
1:13:23
3
Milan Perc
Cifla
1:16:29
1:16:25
4
Marcel Gubbels
Steijl
1:19:29
1:19:25
5
Paul Koks
Dutch Runners Gold
1:25:33
1:25:28
6
JJG Boomgaars
Lichtenvoorde
1:26:25
1:26:14
7
Eric Hendrickx
Laakdal (BEL)
1:26:39
1:26:26
8
Marijn Emans
Venlo
1:26:52
1:26:43
9
Bart Kock
Gennep
1:28:13
1:27:59
10
Ivo Reintjes
Gennep
1:28:37
1:28:33
11
Jean-Pierre van der Bo
Molenhoek Lb
1:36:44
1:36:36
12
Tim Janssen
Boxmeer
1:37:33
1:36:56
13
Bart Gruppelaar
Nijmegen
1:37:53
1:37:05
14
Richard Rozendal
Vitesse '08
1:37:58
1:37:09
15
Ties de Vaan
Generaal Michaelis
1:39:56
1:39:49
16
Everaldo da Silva
Geffen
1:40:34
1:40:01
17
Nort Janssen
London (GBR)
1:41:51
1:41:27
18
Jessey Swann
Ottersum
1:42:53
1:42:53
19
Bas Rookhuijzen
Amsterdam
1:43:40
1:42:57
20
Wouter Bos
Cuijk
1:43:58
1:43:31
21
Geert Verberk
Oeffelt
1:44:52
1:44:43
22
Gerben Eskes
Zelhem
1:47:49
1:47:26
23
Wouter Ebben
Gennep
1:48:21
1:47:31
24
Jan van Gelder
Gennep
1:49:51
1:49:11
25
Gijs Terburg
Tilburg
1:50:13
1:50:03
26
Antwan Terburg
Sporting Boxmeer
1:51:59
1:51:38
27
Bas Seesing
Deventer
1:52:56
1:52:41
28
Lex Takkenkamp
Keijenborg
1:52:57
1:52:42
29
Stephan Gieben
Rijkevoort
1:56:38
1:56:09
30
Mark Boomgaars
Gennep
2:08:59
2:08:12
31
Niels Alofs
Venray
2:11:43
2:11:25
M40, AH 1/2 MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rene Janssen
AV Weert
1:18:46
1:18:43
2
Rob Kerkhof
Olympus Land van Cui
1:19:10
1:19:07
3
Leon Nillessen
Cifla
1:27:30
1:27:24
4
Udo Engelke
Molenhoek Lb
1:29:24
1:29:16
5
Alexander Leeman
Molenhoek Lb
1:30:57
1:30:50
6
Arjan Biemans
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:31:25
1:31:11
7
Hans van Rooijen
Venlo
1:34:19
1:34:08
8
Evert Wendelaar Bonga
Malden
1:35:23
1:35:23
9
Klaus Rodermond
Kalkar (GER)
1:36:30
1:36:10
10
Tonny van Dinther
Olympus Land van Cui
1:37:19
1:37:06
11
Hans Maarse
Wijchen
1:37:45
1:37:28
12
Gerrit Dijkerman
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:38:00
1:37:41
13
Jörg Rades
Kleve (GER)
1:38:54
1:38:30
14
Lorenz Thijssen
Venray
1:40:28
1:39:48
15
Bernard van den Beld
Boxmeer
1:41:27
1:41:10
16
Rob Agterberg
Venlo
1:43:07
1:42:32
17
Overdijk
Cuijk
1:45:37
1:45:15
18
Hans Kriegers
Venlo
1:46:54
1:46:22
19
Gerbert van Moerkerk
Bemmel
1:52:10
1:51:25
20
Sietze Veenstra
Veenendaal
1:54:13
1:53:31
21
Leon van den Hoogen
's-Hertogenbosch
1:54:20
1:53:49
22
Ton Koks
Gennep
2:02:32
2:01:47
23
Ardie Peters
Gennep
2:08:28
2:07:44
M45, AH 1/2 MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maarten van den Bosch
Cifla
1:18:16
1:18:11
2
Bart Schilings
Nijmegen
1:22:44
1:22:40
3
Peter van Hensbergen
Cifla
1:23:08
1:23:07
4
Jan Verbruggen
De Keien
1:24:31
1:24:26
5
Ton van Buren
Velden
1:24:44
1:24:41
6
Marco Jans
ATV Venray
1:25:19
1:25:17
7
Jan Giesbers
Vetschau (GER)
1:26:21
1:25:56
8
Jan Nabuurs
Sporting Boxmeer
1:26:25
1:26:21
9
Willie Hendriks
Sint Anthonis
1:27:22
1:27:10
10
Nico van Knippenberg
Venlo
1:32:15
1:32:07
11
Dieter Perau
Kevelaer (GER)
1:32:39
1:32:16
12
Andreas Ressing
Beek Ubbergen
1:35:43
1:35:39
13
Maarten Verberkt
Boxmeer
1:36:07
1:35:59
14
Rein Pistorius
Boxmeer
1:37:13
1:37:01
15
Appie Toonen
Olympus Land van Cui
1:37:39
1:37:25
16
Wim Simmelink
Vitesse '08
1:40:20
1:40:00
17
Tom Zeekaf
Venray
1:41:41
1:41:03
18
Paul Brown
ATV Venray
1:42:53
1:42:16
19
Rob Aerdts
Siebengewald
1:44:21
1:43:49
20
Herman Valckx
Broekhuizenvorst
1:44:24
1:44:06
21
Henri van Aalst
Atletico '73
1:44:46
1:44:05
22
Kees Moons
Malden
1:45:39
1:45:00
23
Ronald Pikkert
Heijen
1:46:42
1:46:13
24
Hans Janssen
Vitesse '08
1:48:04
1:47:51
25
Hans Jacobs
Well Lb
1:48:15
1:48:04
26
Albert Bokslag
Boxmeer
1:53:50
1:53:33
27
Thei Rutten
Afferden Lb
1:54:00
1:53:47
28
Ferry Lekatompessy
Arnhem
1:54:03
1:53:15
29
Peter Thoonen
Gassel
1:54:29
1:53:48
30
Joost van der Weiden
Venray
1:55:58
1:55:19
31
Hans Willems
Rijkevoort
2:03:51
2:03:21
32
Theo Verwoert
Groesbeek
2:13:58
2:13:16
33
Johan van de Hee
Boxmeer
2:15:28
2:14:50
M50, AH 1/2 MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
John de Rooij
Loopgroep PK
1:21:35
1:21:32
2
Ves Verhaegh
Venlo
1:31:17
1:31:08
3
Theo Thoonen
Siebengewald
1:33:33
1:33:12
4
Frans Kraak
Oss
1:33:38
1:33:22
5
Gerrit Molenkamp
AVA '70
1:35:04
1:34:53
6
Leon Gruppelaar
Nijmegen
1:36:00
1:35:10
7
Wim Gijsbers
Boxmeer
1:38:24
1:37:59
8
Josef Peters
Kevelaer (GER)
1:41:32
1:41:09
9
Frans Baltussen
Sint Anthonis
1:44:17
1:44:02
10
Sjaak Hendriks
Sint Anthonis
1:44:17
1:44:02
11
Peter Brueckner
Kleve (GER)
1:45:27
1:45:04
12
Harrie Mathijsen
ATV Venray
1:46:18
1:45:40
13
Piet Hopman
Gennep
1:46:25
1:45:44
14
Tom Langen
Cifla
1:46:52
1:46:25
15
Harindra Fernando
Mook
1:46:58
1:46:49
16
Gerard Peters
Nijmegen
1:47:50
1:47:38
17
Gerard v.d. Heuvel
Gennep
1:49:22
1:49:08
18
Piet Buitendijk
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:51:11
1:50:58
19
Huub Steinmann
AV Wijchen
1:54:29
1:53:48
20
Wen Althuizen
Sint Anthonis
1:58:06
1:57:48
M55, AH 1/2 MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Drikus Haalboom
avVN
1:26:30
1:26:27
2
Harrie- Theunissen
Oeffelt
1:28:51
1:28:48
3
Kees van Rooijen
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:28:57
1:28:53
4
Piet van den Oever
Olympus Land van Cui
1:32:49
1:32:43
5
Geertjan Reuser
Lent
1:37:30
1:37:04
6
Henny Langerak
Venlo
1:39:21
1:38:50
7
Martin Toonen
Vitesse '08
1:40:49
1:40:27
8
Matthee Moons
Malden
1:41:18
1:40:40
9
van Dijk
Nijmegen
1:41:54
1:41:44
10
Piet Peeters
Bergen Lb
1:42:58
1:42:31
11
Jan Maessen
ATV Venray
1:44:55
1:44:19
12
Ben Janssen
Vitesse '08
1:45:11
1:44:49
13
Paul Jansen
Molenhoek Lb
1:45:43
1:45:08
14
Piet Gerrits
avVN
1:45:50
1:45:41
15
Jan Kusters
Vianen Nb
1:46:01
1:45:54
16
Joost Rossen
Wijchen
1:46:12
1:45:48
17
Jos Tax
Cuijk
1:47:15
1:46:47
18
Mathieu Hendriks
Haelen
1:51:59
1:51:19
19
Goof Spiekman
Boxmeer
1:54:23
1:54:03
20
Martien Bongers
Boxmeer
1:55:40
1:55:21
21
Henk Gijsbers
Boxmeer
1:55:40
1:55:20
22
Jan Verbeek Wolthuys
Vitesse '08
1:57:58
1:57:38
23
A. Boomgaars
Ven-Zelderheide
1:59:11
1:58:50
24
Jan Cornelissen
Beugen
1:59:45
1:59:13
25
Marinus Schonk
Huissen
2:03:14
2:02:36
26
Ad Peters
Milsbeek
2:08:29
2:07:45
V, AH 1/2 MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Linda Lamers
Goch (GER)
1:47:46
1:47:13
2
Laura Albers
Gassel
2:02:26
2:01:41
3
Elien van Dongen
Gassel
2:04:20
2:03:36
V35, AH 1/2 MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Natascha de Groot
Dutch Runners Gold
2:03:45
2:03:12
V40, AH 1/2 MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Emmy Verstraaten
Overloon
1:50:06
1:49:28
2
Ingrid Litjens
Bergen Lb
2:03:42
2:03:00
3
Mia Schuit
Bergen Lb
2:08:26
2:07:43
V45, AH 1/2 MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Carolien de Witt
Mook
1:46:51
1:46:25
2
Ank van de Wiel
Nijmegen
1:47:49
1:47:39
3
Jacqueline van Ham
Bemmel
1:52:10
1:51:25
4
Annet de Grunt
Beuningen Gld
1:54:34
1:54:24
5
Agnes de Grunt
Beuningen Gld
1:54:41
1:54:31
V50, AH 1/2 MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeannine Liebrand
Cifla
1:38:37
1:38:34
2
Maria Voss
Bedburg-Hau (GER)
1:43:25
1:43:18
3
Dina Bakker
Heijen
2:01:59
2:01:31
4
Boomgaars
Ven-Zelderheide
2:04:06
2:03:18
M10K, SAFE2LOCK 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ruud Nefkens
Cifla
34:39
34:38
2
Tom Havekes
Gennep
36:32
36:30
3
Stephan Boekholt
Goch (GER)
36:47
36:47
4
Hans van Sambeek
Olympus Land van Cui
37:19
37:15
5
Sep Thijssen
NSAV 't Haasje
37:22
37:19
6
Eric de Waal
Cifla
37:31
37:25
7
Erik Willems
Olympus Land van Cui
37:47
37:42
8
Jos Linders
De Keien
39:40
39:35
9
Rob Wouters
Nijmegen
39:56
39:51
10
Theo Aben
Olympus Land van Cui
40:15
40:10
11
Ruud vd Laan
Vitesse '08
40:29
40:26
12
Manfred Kooy
Ciko '66
40:35
40:34
13
Niels van Benthum
Cuijk
41:22
41:14
14
Peter Gommans
Ottersum
41:45
41:42
15
Dominique Tangelder
Nijmegen
41:46
41:10
16
Jeroen Lückers
Nijmegen
41:56
41:52
17
Maarten Janssen
Gennep
42:29
42:04
18
Steef Gijsbers
Boxmeer
42:49
42:25
19
Tom van Daal
Ottersum
43:16
43:05
20
Bert Beelen
Nijmegen Atletiek
43:44
43:25
21
Tim Schreurs
Nijmegen
43:48
43:32
22
Ton Overeem
avVN
43:53
43:47
23
Albert Maas
Lopersgroep Deurne
44:11
43:55
24
Jan-Peter Ploemen
Nijmegen Atletiek
44:38
44:10
25
Tom Nell
Vitesse '08
45:14
44:50
26
Gerdo Straatman
Siebengewald
46:00
45:39
27
Jacco Teerling
Gennep
46:19
45:48
28
Eric Sommers
Sporting Boxmeer
46:37
46:31
29
Bas van de Lest
Breda
46:52
46:41
30
Erik Martens
Wijchen
46:52
46:06
31
Ronald Hollander
Arnhem
47:31
46:45
32
Marcel Janssen
Siebengewald
48:26
47:53
33
Jan Poppelaars
Arcen
48:37
48:10
34
Roel der Nederlanden
Groesbeek
48:53
48:18
35
Elsard de Boer
Groesbeek
48:53
48:18
36
Daan Viering
Nijmegen
49:12
49:05
37
Sep Armiento
Nijmegen
49:20
48:45
38
Jeroen van den Heuvel
Amsterdam
49:32
48:49
39
Aad van Daal
Ottersum
49:39
49:29
40
Chris Tieleman
Vitesse '08
49:42
49:13
41
Pierre Kersten
Millingen aan de Rij
50:05
49:43
42
Leo van Eeuwijk
Kranenburg (GER)
50:35
49:50
43
Rene Klaassen
Oeffelt
50:39
50:03
44
Ton Arts
Leuth
51:45
51:11
45
Jan van den Berg
Oeffelt
52:46
52:08
46
Henk Janssen
Gennep
52:49
52:32
47
Henk van de Logt
Nijmegen
52:51
52:23
48
Martijn van den Berg
Oeffelt
53:07
52:33
49
Martien Huigen
Druten
53:20
52:34
50
Jan van Haare
Sporting Boxmeer
54:10
53:23
51
Jan Verplak
Cuijk
54:18
53:58
52
Frans de Jong
Gennep
54:29
53:53
53
Joop Coolen
Wijchen
54:34
54:01
54
Thijn van den Berg
Malden
55:09
54:36
55
Leo de Groot
Vitesse '08
56:57
56:26
56
Dré Jetten
Vitesse '08
59:24
58:57
57
Joost Agterberg
Nieuwegein
1:00:21
1:00:12
58
Martien Weerts
Vierlingsbeek
1:00:37
59:49
59
Sander Barts
Gennep
1:04:37
1:04:06
V10K, SAFE2LOCK 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Noortje Corstjens
Vitesse '08
39:46
39:44
2
Esme Moricke
Cifla
41:55
41:55
3
Fiona Jaberg
Lopersgroep Deurne
45:31
45:15
4
Sanne Wolf
Vitesse '08
46:53
46:27
5
Mientje van Haare
Wanroij
48:26
47:39
6
Mieke van Berlicum
Sporting Boxmeer
48:37
48:15
7
Marian Kerkhof
Olympus Land van Cui
49:28
49:14
8
Conny de Soeten
ATV Venray
49:43
49:19
9
M Hendriks
Vitesse '08
50:06
49:37
10
Annemarie van Dongen
Oeffelt
52:40
52:25
11
Erinne Baarslag
Beek Ubbergen
53:57
53:50
12
Tilly Gerbecks
Groesbeek
54:27
54:00
13
Sindy Hendricks
Bergen Lb
54:27
53:43
14
Carin van den Berg
Sporting Boxmeer
55:03
54:41
15
Mieke Huigen van Eeuwi
Druten
56:06
55:20
16
Conny Kuijpers
Gennep
56:08
55:19
17
Ine Verijdt
Vitesse '08
56:58
56:29
18
Yvonne Rutting
Kranenburg (GER)
1:00:34
59:48
19
Judith Tönnissen
Gennep
1:00:34
59:53
20
Kimberley Teunissen
Afferden Lb
1:04:35
1:04:28
M5K, GH ADVOCATEN5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tom van Deurzen
NSAV 't Haasje
16:37
16:37
2
Antoine Roes
Cifla
16:52
16:52
3
Koen Verheijen
Gennep
17:34
17:34
4
Sander Hilterink
Ciko '66
18:14
18:14
5
Corné van Helteren
Dutch Runners Gold
18:34
18:32
6
Mark van Beek
Sporting Boxmeer
19:52
19:49
7
RJ Pengel
Cifla
20:02
20:02
8
Teun kuipers
Rijkevoort
20:48
20:48
9
Willem Toonen
Siebengewald
21:40
21:29
10
Jeffrey de Rooij
ATV Venray
22:04
22:04
11
Harri van de Mortel
Olympus Land van Cui
22:34
22:34
12
Martijn van de Pol
Boxmeer
23:20
23:13
13
André Ewalts
Vitesse '08
23:32
23:26
14
Geert Wijers
Steijl
24:20
24:20
15
Gijs Kuijpers
Rijkevoort
24:22
24:22
16
Bryan Rookhuijzen
Venlo
24:29
29:16
17
Kees Kuijk
Vitesse '08
25:08
25:04
18
Sjraar Driessen
Steijl
25:19
25:15
19
Marc de Waal
Ooij
25:29
25:29
20
Coen Blijlevens
Vitesse '08
25:30
25:27
21
Jan Straatman
Siebengewald
25:55
25:45
22
Gerard Cuijpers
Vitesse '08
26:16
26:16
23
Jos Toonen
Gennep
26:18
26:07
24
Patrick Kerkhoff
Vitesse '08
28:50
28:50
25
Peter Swarts
Vitesse '08
30:07
30:07
V5K, GH ADVOCATEN5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Eva van der Cruijsen
Gennep
23:18
23:16
2
Lisan de Rooij
Loopgroep PK
24:16
24:16
3
Lianne Aangenend
Vitesse '08
25:24
25:24
4
Marijke Janssen
Sporting Boxmeer
26:20
26:12
5
Riet Jakobs
Sporting Boxmeer
26:30
26:21
6
Wendy Jungen
Bergen Lb
27:04
27:04
7
Monique van de Lest
Vitesse '08
27:20
27:20
8
Mariëtte Corstjens
Vitesse '08
27:20
27:14
9
Marja van de Mortel
Dutch Runners Gold
28:14
28:02
10
Wendy Schaminee
Vitesse '08
28:50
28:50
11
Sandra Verbugt
Vitesse '08
28:58
28:58
12
Elise Rutten
Vitesse '08
28:58
28:58
13
Jolanda Senders
Vitesse '08
29:28
29:25
14
Monic Armiento
Nijmegen
29:31
29:29
15
Christa Sanders
Gennep
30:09
30:09
16
Karin van den Boom
Vitesse '08
30:28
30:28
17
Linda van den Boom
Vitesse '08
30:28
30:28
18
Anneke Kranenbroek
Bergen Lb
30:33
30:25
19
Jose Franken
Vitesse '08
30:37
30:28
20
Jose de Baan
Vitesse '08
30:38
30:38
21
Loes Straatman
Siebengewald
30:49
30:40
22
Gerdi van de Weegh
Vierlingsbeek
30:50
30:40
23
Nynke Swarts
Vitesse '08
31:09
31:01
24
Monique Peters
Dutch Runners Basic
31:09
31:09
25
Nellie van der Loop
Gennep
31:50
31:43
26
Dorothee Janssen
Vitesse '08
31:50
31:50
27
Karin Ravestein
Vitesse '08
37:22
37:17
(uitslagen onder voorbehoud)
www.uitslagen.nl
20-06-2010 00:00