Uitslagenlijst ZLM Stratenloop

Goirle - Zondag 20 juni 2010

BS1-M, BS1M 500M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Renske Booij
Goirle
2:48
2
Fleur Hesselberth
Riel
3:02
3
Britt Thomas
Goirle
3:05
4
Jet Moret
Tilburg
3:06
5
Roos Geerts
Goirle
3:07
6
Lotte van Lieshout
Goirle
3:13
7
Veerle Artz
Goirle
3:13
8
Isa Simon Artigas
Goirle
3:15
9
Charlotte Verbunt
Goirle
3:20
10
Roos Wouters
Goirle
3:22
11
Annick van Boxtel
Goirle
3:23
12
Maxime de Groot
Riel
3:25
13
Wies Biekens
Goirle
3:28
14
Maud Verhoof
Goirle
3:29
15
Jade Stokkermans
Goirle
3:33
16
Lotte Spaan
Goirle
3:34
17
Jet Weustink
Goirle
3:36
18
Floor Bonte
Goirle
3:37
19
Nienke de Brouwer
Goirle
3:39
20
Isis Verre
Riel
3:43
21
Lieve Schoof
Goirle
3:45
22
Selin Ozkan
Goirle
3:46
23
Lente Spaan
Goirle
4:21
BS1-J, BS1J 500M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mike Timmermans
Goirle
2:17
2
Maarten Artz
Goirle
2:19
3
Wouter Galle
Goirle
2:20
4
Raf van der Mast
Goirle
2:22
5
Daan van Zunderd
Goirle
2:24
6
Gijs Smolders
Goirle
2:26
7
Jacob Coenen
Goirle
2:30
8
Maarten Wesdorp
Riel
2:33
9
Pepijn vd Berg
Goirle
2:35
10
Freek de Jong
Berkel-Enschot
2:37
11
Gijs van der Meulen
Riel
2:37
12
Jaimy Kraus
Goirle
2:39
13
Camiel Haans
Sittard
2:40
14
Rik d'Herripon
Goirle
2:41
15
Teun van Elsacker
Goirle
2:43
16
Thijn van de Velde
Tilburg
2:44
17
Max van Gorp
Goirle
2:44
18
Stan Smulders
Goirle
2:45
19
Jaromir de Vries
Goirle
2:45
20
Timme van Beurden
Goirle
2:46
21
Wout Smulders
Goirle
2:47
22
Bastiaan Meeuwse
Goirle
2:51
23
Mats Weustink
Goirle
2:52
24
Sil Meeuwsen Venema
Goirle
3:02
25
Tom van Zunderd
Goirle
3:06
26
Jochem de Kort
Oisterwijk
3:13
27
Ciske Meeuwsen Venema
Goirle
3:14
28
Thijs Coenen
Goirle
3:17
29
Luuk van der Meulen
Riel
3:17
30
Pascal Verhagen
Goirle
3:18
31
Mink Sweens
Tilburg
3:26
32
Jay Maayen
Goirle
3:54
BS2-M, BS2M 1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Linsy Heestermans
Ulvenhout AC
4:26
2
Kelly Zwiep
Goirle
4:44
3
Sam de Bakker
Goirle
4:48
4
Vivian van Erck
Goirle
4:50
5
Hanna van de Wege
Goirle
5:02
6
Fleur Kuijsters
Goirle
5:16
7
Lieke Stavast
Goirle
5:18
8
Babette Verre
Riel
5:24
9
Silke van de Ven
Goirle
5:27
10
Manouk van Beurden
Goirle
5:28
11
Sterre Pikaar
Goirle
5:29
12
Michelle van Pelt
Goirle
5:42
13
Valerie van Pelt
Goirle
5:49
14
Hieke Booij
Goirle
5:53
15
Meike Smulders
Goirle
6:06
16
Sterre Geerts
Goirle
6:09
17
Halle Sweens
Goirle
6:11
18
Annick Poos
Goirle
6:29
19
Teddy Fee Coehorst
Goirle
6:32
BS2-J, BS2J 1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rick van Riel
Tilburg
3:40
2
Willem Korstanje
Tilburg
3:44
3
Mats van Gestel
Riel
4:12
4
Lars Ruikes
Goirle
4:18
5
Stephan van Daal
Goirle
4:19
6
Maurits Verbunt
Goirle
4:22
7
Chiel van Boxtel
Goirle
4:26
8
Joris Wesdorp
Riel
4:34
9
Diem Couwenberg
Goirle
4:35
10
Daan Verhoeven
Goirle
4:37
11
Harris de Kok
Goirle
4:38
12
Teun Kuster
Goirle
4:39
13
Tom de Bakker
Goirle
4:41
14
Jasper Thijssen
Goirle
4:51
15
Ties van Gestel
Riel
4:53
16
Dominic Jansen
Goirle
4:58
17
Teun van den Braak
Goirle
5:00
18
Jari Heestermans
Ulvenhout AC
5:04
19
Lukas Vonhout
Goirle
5:07
20
Lars Verhoof
Goirle
5:08
21
Ties van der Veen
Goirle
5:12
22
Pim Bertens
Goirle
5:15
23
Imran Kamara
Goirle
5:18
24
Keigo Sweens
Goirle
5:21
25
Bram van Etten
Poppel
5:22
26
Yann Mol
Goirle
5:42
27
Dylan Lesius
Goirle
5:53
28
Max Libregts
Tilburg
6:17
BS3-M, BS3M 1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Daphne vd Heijden
Tilburg
3:49
2
Pien Korstanje
Tilburg
4:01
3
Lotte den Boer
Goirle
4:02
4
Hanneke van de Sanden
Tilburg
4:09
5
Ida Tuerlings
Goirle
4:15
6
Ymke Appels
Tilburg
4:19
7
Sanne Appels
Tilburg
4:20
8
Natasja van Beurden
Goirle
4:20
9
Lonneke Westermann
Berkel-Enschot
4:22
10
Eeke Renkema
Goirle
4:27
11
Lisanne de Kok
Goirle
4:29
12
Esmee de Cort
Oisterwijk
4:34
13
Anouk Graafmans
Goirle
4:35
14
Yonna Meeuwsen Venema
Goirle
4:37
15
Kim van Bruggen
Goirle
4:44
16
Mieke van Daal
Goirle
4:45
17
Milou van den Braak
Goirle
4:49
18
Inge van de Wege
Goirle
4:50
19
Charlotte van Iersel
Goirle
4:53
20
Karlijn Poos
Goirle
4:55
21
Floor Wouters
Goirle
5:00
22
Renske van de Ven
Goirle
5:06
23
Fenna van Grinsven
Goirle
5:07
24
Nikki van Loon
Goirle
5:08
25
Inge van Grinsven
Goirle
5:11
26
Puck Bertens
Goirle
5:21
27
Diede de Brouwer
Goirle
5:25
28
Isabelle de Groot
Riel
5:29
29
Manon Dudok
Goirle
5:44
BS3-J, BS3J 1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Robin van Riel
Tilburg
3:28
2
Joram Bogers
Goirle
3:47
3
Floris Meeuwse
Goirle
3:48
4
Zep Couwenberg
Goirle
3:49
5
Johan v.d Heijden
Goirle
3:52
6
Luuk Thijssen
Goirle
3:55
7
Jordy Janssens
Goirle
3:57
8
Wouter van Veen
Goirle
4:03
9
Stijn Meijer
Goirle
4:18
10
Bart Broers
Riel
4:21
11
Tijn de Jong
Berkel-Enschot
4:22
12
Ralph Janssens
Goirle
4:23
13
Jip d'Herripon
Goirle
4:23
14
Gijs Kruiver
Goirle
4:26
15
Nick Swinkels
Goirle
4:27
16
Rutger Helmink
Goirle
4:31
17
Emile Meeuwsen Venema
Goirle
4:32
18
Koen van den Gevel
Goirle
4:34
19
Stijn Kuster
Goirle
4:35
20
Rick Timmermans
Goirle
4:36
21
Nils van Laerhoven
Goirle
4:39
22
Tuur Smolders
Goirle
4:46
23
Steven Janssen
Goirle
4:46
24
Milan Brock
Goirle
4:57
25
Dion Uijens
Goirle
5:02
26
Robin Jansen
Goirle
5:28
BS4-M, BS4M 1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eva den Boer
Goirle
3:51
2
Itske van den Braak
Goirle
4:05
3
Bregje de Brouwer
Goirle
4:08
4
Noortje de Brouwer
Goirle
4:09
5
Bo d'Herripon
Goirle
4:13
6
Nina Muller
Goirle
4:30
7
Laure Vonhout
Goirle
4:44
BS4-J, BS4J 1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Victor Bierbooms
Breda
3:40
2
Tim Verhoeven
Goirle
3:42
3
Gilles Houtepen
Goirle
3:44
4
Sander van Erck
Goirle
3:49
5
Mark Stavast
Goirle
4:01
6
Jochem van Iersel
Goirle
4:02
7
Julian Leemans
Goirle
4:28
8
Siem de Bakker
Riel
4:29
BS5-M, BS5M 1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ymke Verstegen
Tilburg
3:40
2
Tessa Tuerlings
Goirle
3:41
3
Sanne Broers
Riel
3:51
4
Eline de Brouwer
Goirle
4:02
5
Vera Smeets
Goirle
4:26
6
Vera Mallens
Riel
4:31
7
Maartje Westermann
Berkel-Enschot
4:33
BS5-J, BS5J 1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rick Thijssen
Goirle
3:29
2
Jasper Renkema
Goirle
3:31
3
Jeroen Vos
Goirle
3:32
4
Casper Rijzewijk
Goirle
3:39
5
Wouter Huijben
Goirle
3:54
6
Daan Soetens
Goirle
3:56
7
Roy van der Vloet
Goirle
3:58
8
Daan de Jong
Berkel-Enschot
3:58
9
Maarten de Kok
Goirle
4:13
10
Jim Leemans
Goirle
4:13
11
Ties Bastiaansen
Goirle
4:23
12
Joep Bertens
Goirle
4:24
REC1V, RECREANTEN 1V
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kelchermans
10:36
2
Eva Postuma
Tilburg
11:27
3
Lindsay Bingley
Tilburg
12:15
4
Robine Marcelissen
Oisterwijk
12:59
5
Vivian Pijnenburg
Tilburg
14:15
REC1M, RECREANTEN 1M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tim Voogd
Tilburg
11:39
REC2V, RECREANTEN 2V
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Linda v. Elderen
Tilburg
24:38
2
Marlon v. Velthoven
Sint-Michielsgestel
26:54
3
Larissa Op 't Hoog
Oisterwijk
27:09
4
Marion Kindl
Tilburg
27:14
5
Wendy Hofman
Heemstede
29:58
REC2M, RECREANTEN 2M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pieter /d Heijden
Goirle
21:08
2
Jeroen van Dun
Tilburg
21:17
3
Mark Ligtvoet
Goirle
22:12
4
Bart Roefs
Oost West en Middelb
23:48
5
Guus Hutten
Tilburg
25:46
6
Chris vd Akker
Tilburg
25:51
7
Sjaak Bonten
Barendrecht
32:47
8
Jules de Nivelle
Goirle
45:49
M-SEN, M-SEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Noah Kosgel
Geldrop
48:56
2
Bart Lieckens
Westerlo (BEL)
49:38
3
Gino Steemans
Retie (BEL)
49:50
4
Yoeri Beyens
Meerhout (BEL)
50:34
5
Stefan de Laat
Tilburg Road Runners
51:39
6
Bjorn de Laat
Tilburg Road Runners
51:52
7
Tom Huijben
Scorpio
51:56
8
Joery Kouwenberg
Tilburg Road Runners
58:14
9
Dolf Willemen
Spiridon
59:00
M-35, M35
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jos op 't Hoog
Loopgroep PK
51:27
2
Kees van Helmond
Scorpio
52:23
3
Peter Kelchtermans
Hechtel (BEL)
52:48
4
Wilfried van Meer
Scorpio
54:22
5
Jacco Schipperen
Scorpio
54:25
6
Sammy Peter
Achil '87
55:57
M-45, M45
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ronny Agten
Hechtel (BEL)
51:20
2
Eric Bartholomeusen
St Lenaarts (BEL)
53:27
3
Henk van de Boogaard
AVV
54:41
4
Bas Herripon
Attila
56:59
5
Mark van de Ven
Attila
59:45
6
Edgar Pijnenburg
Tilburg Road Runners
1:00:06
7
Arie Verhoeven
Loopgroep Goirle
1:00:28
8
Tinie van Geel
Loopgroep Goirle
1:05:02
9
Raymond van Gils
Goirle
1:10:10
10
Chris Sprengers
ACW '66
1:11:11
11
Johan Stroucken
Tilburg Road Runners
1:17:31
12
Rob v Esch
Tilburg
1:24:54
M-55, M55
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tini de laat
DAK
56:14
2
Gijs van den Hurk
avVN
56:25
3
Theo den Herder
AV '56
57:27
4
Gerard Wouters
Spiridon
57:58
5
Jan v.d. Lee
DAK
1:01:55
6
Gerrit Heij
Attila
1:11:05
M-60, M60
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kees verhoeven
Loopgroep Goirle
57:55
2
Chris de Koe
avVN
1:09:52
3
André Aarts
Scorpio
1:14:42
4
Hennie Smits
Atledo
1:15:36
5
Jan Weijnen
Tilburg Road Runners
1:15:49
6
Henk Eilander
Attila
1:21:33
V-SEN, V-SEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bregje Dieden
Tilburg Road Runners
59:02
2
Vicky Lieckens
Lille (BEL)
59:31
3
Femke v. Hest
Tilburg Road Runners
59:36
4
Karien Coppens
Attila
1:05:43
5
Mariska Scholtes
Loopgroep Goirle
1:06:35
V-35, V35
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hilde de Boer
Loopgroep Goirle
1:01:32
2
Loes Vingerhoets
Achil '87
1:05:03
3
Carolien Ritsema v. Ec
Loopgroep Goirle
1:15:48
REC3V, 7,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Saartje Sallaerts
Houthalen
31:30
2
Angela Schellekens
Tilburg
33:03
3
Lia v Schijndel
Goirle
36:34
4
Evelien vander Schoot
Tilburg
37:24
5
Simone Teurlings
Goirle
37:48
6
Patrice Dekker
Riel
39:23
7
Diane Martens
Tilburg
39:59
8
Linda Blous
Goirle
40:01
9
Claudia van Riel
Tilburg
40:46
10
Marlou Poos
Goirle
41:25
11
Carin Spijker
Breda
42:21
12
Angela Roos
Goirle
43:44
13
Annemieke Mul
Tilburg
44:23
14
Marleen Mutsaers
Tilburg
44:24
15
Heleen Voorhorst
Goirle
45:17
16
Loes Kwint
Breda
45:23
17
Stephani Peters
Tilburg
47:06
18
Ellen Bastiaansen
Riel
48:16
19
Marike van Merrienboer
Riel
48:16
20
Antoinette Mols
Tilburg
49:34
21
Karin van Nunen
Tilburg
50:59
REC3M, 7,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joan Simon Artigas
Goirle
28:03
2
Glenn Kelchtermans
Balen
28:10
3
David vd Geld
Vlijmen
29:28
4
Daan van Weegberg
Goirle
32:20
5
Gino van Montfort
Goirle
32:22
6
Bert Ahlers
Goirle
33:39
7
Eric Kramer
Goirle
33:56
8
Ton van der Poel
Riel
34:15
9
Bas Heerkens
Goirle
34:41
10
Jaapvan de Linbde
Riel
34:46
11
Peter Vermonden
Raamsdonksveer
34:50
12
Stefan v Abeelen
Goirle
35:04
13
Bechtold
Haarsteeg
35:31
14
Koen Cox
Heemstede
35:38
15
Pierre deKok
Goirle
36:42
16
Daryl van den Pennen
Tilburg
37:11
17
Tom Schalke
Tilburg
37:13
18
Mari van Geel
Goirle
37:20
19
Theo van Amelsvoort
Tilburg
37:21
20
Toine van den Pennen
Tilburg
37:32
21
Mark du Floo
Breda
37:34
22
Bart de Cort
Oisterwijk
38:03
23
Arjen Pijfers
Tilburg
38:08
24
Henk van Boxtel
Goirle
38:28
25
Edwin Fijnaut
Goirle
38:53
26
Hein Ypelaar
Goirle
39:46
27
Pim de Nijs
Tilburg
39:59
28
Maikel den Otter
Goirle
40:24
29
Erik van de Zande
42:01
30
Roland Heerkens
Goirle
44:09
REC4V, RECREANTEN 4V
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ilja Bruinsma
Goirle
1:14:47
2
Renee v/d Pluym
Tilburg
1:17:32
3
Wendy Kroesen
Tilburg
1:20:51
4
Marielle v. Melick
Tilburg
1:22:49
5
Marjo Klijn
Kaatsheuvel
1:25:22
REC4M, RECREANTEN 4M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Darek Ruta
Waalwijk
54:37
2
Alwin Peters
Tilburg
59:25
3
Roland Vos
Tilburg
59:37
4
Eddy van Hoof
Begijnendijk
1:00:08
5
Roel Vrenken
Tilburg
1:00:57
6
Guido Wuyts
Westmalle
1:01:54
7
Crist Hendriks
Goirle
1:02:18
8
Maarten Schön
Goirle
1:02:53
9
Dimitri Kardamunidis
Tilburg
1:03:31
10
Kees van Sas
Alphen Nb
1:03:51
11
Eric van Dorsselaer
Dongen
1:04:01
12
Walter Kenstermans
Alphen Nb
1:04:02
13
Bart van Loon
Tilburg
1:04:07
14
Wil de Klerk
Tilburg
1:04:44
15
Sjaak Ramsteyn
Waalwijk
1:04:50
16
Egbert Pladdet
Tilburg
1:04:59
17
Maarten Veldhuizen
Riel
1:05:43
18
Ad van de Sande
Goirle
1:05:58
19
Frank van Zijl
Tilburg
1:06:15
20
Bas Barten
Rijen
1:06:40
21
Ron Bal
Tilburg
1:07:04
22
Harold Straub
Tilburg
1:08:50
23
Ludwig Reijnen
Loon op Zand
1:09:05
24
Jeoep Vrenken
Tilburg
1:09:06
25
John van der Velden
Bavel
1:09:07
26
Erik van Roovert
Diessen
1:09:58
27
Stephan van Ginneken
Etten-Leur
1:10:16
28
Jeroen Verbeek
1:10:55
29
Hans Bras
Udenhout
1:11:04
30
Christ Bastiaansen
Bavel
1:11:30
31
Marcel de Jong
Goirle
1:11:38
32
Egbert Roos
Goirle
1:12:31
33
Paul de Volder
Goirle
1:12:47
34
Marcel Dassen
Tilburg
1:13:31
35
Ed Vugts
Goirle
1:13:33
36
Ad Reijngoudt
Goirle
1:13:39
37
Rob Lidink
Oud-Turnhout
1:13:39
38
Jeroen Vermeulen
Tilburg
1:14:00
39
Paul Gerritse
Tilburg
1:14:36
40
Erik van de Vijver
's-Hertogenbosch
1:14:41
41
Marco Schroot
Goirle
1:15:13
42
Hans vd Gevel
Goirle
1:15:14
43
Raymond Tuerlings
Goirle
1:16:23
44
Bart vd Gevel
Tilburg
1:18:22
45
Hans Piette
Tilburg
1:18:59
46
Gerard v/d Leeuw
Roosendaal
1:19:28
47
Peter Paul vd Schoot
Tilburg
1:20:09
48
Marco Hout
Tilburg
1:20:34
49
Theo Leemans
Tilburg
1:20:44
50
Erwin Nieuwendijk
Goirle
1:20:54
51
Barry van de Velde
Tilburg
1:20:59
52
Bert Schellekens
Goirle
1:22:58
53
Alexander Delien
Goirle
1:23:42
54
Peter van de Wouw
Tilburg
1:24:10
55
Paul Spaan
Goirle
1:27:46
LLG A-team 2010
www.uitslagen.nl
20-06-2010 19:40