Uitslagenlijst Haarl Dagblad-Life Fit Grachtenloop

Haarlem - Vrijdag 18 juni 2010

5KM, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Pascal Visser
Amsterdam
15:26
15:25
2
Bjorn Kristian Nat
Sint Maartensbrug
15:41
15:41
3
Lucas Nieuweboer
Heemstede
16:24
16:23
4
Jim Rothweiler
Haarlem
16:27
16:26
5
Jack van der Walle
Haarlem
16:59
16:58
6
Rik Verhage
Hoofddorp
16:59
16:59
7
Michel Hageman
Haarlem
17:41
17:41
8
Suzan Nieman
Sint Maartensbrug
17:54
17:54
9
Kaspar Huizinga
Haarlem
18:20
18:11
10
Arvid Toes
Amsterdam
19:00
18:25
11
Jorick Koningstein
KarateKenamju
18:49
18:33
12
Guy Stratermans
Haarlem
18:52
18:36
13
Sten Stoltenborg
Hoofddorp
18:47
18:44
14
Ronald van der Schoor
Haarlem
19:01
18:55
15
Job Welling
Haarlem
19:00
18:57
16
Sander Spook
Hoofddorp
19:38
19:09
17
Louise Leupen
Haarlem
19:17
19:17
18
Pim de Smet
Haarlem
20:22
19:41
19
Floris vd Knoop
De ZorgSpecialist
19:58
19:48
20
Gunilla Boomsma
Haarlem
20:04
19:52
21
Fabian Broersen
Haarlem
20:26
19:54
22
Frank Welling
Haarlem
20:02
19:59
23
Léon Broersen
Haarlem
20:38
20:04
24
Gijs Habets
Aerdenhout
20:25
20:05
25
Paul Luyf
Haarlem
20:23
20:07
26
Sjamke Sintenie
Haarlem
20:14
20:12
27
Schakel 5
Haarlem
20:46
20:25
28
Matthew Allen
Haarlem
21:01
20:26
29
Jouri Westhoff
Haarlem
21:14
20:50
30
Justin van der Mee
Heemskerk
21:10
20:55
31
Dok Kunneman
Haarlem
22:06
20:57
32
Eline Rampen
Schagerbrug
21:00
21:00
33
Ishan Ahmadali
Haarlem
21:23
21:05
34
Joost Bouwman
Haarlem
21:35
21:10
35
Saskia Nijssen
Haarlem
22:29
21:13
36
Esther Kiel
Overveen
21:26
21:23
37
Thom Ummels
Haarlem
21:54
21:23
38
Kyoko Takeshima
Haarlem
21:49
21:29
39
Esther Vink
De ZorgSpecialist
21:40
21:32
40
Sander Siegmann
Amsterdam
22:02
21:35
41
Leo de Vries
Haarlem
21:37
21:37
42
Thomas van der Meyden
KarateKenamju
21:50
21:41
43
Jacob Ovadia
Haarlem
22:39
21:46
44
Tijs Rothweiler
Haarlem
21:58
21:52
45
Bas te Riele
Haarlem
22:44
21:59
46
Donovan Wold
KarateKenamju
22:14
22:00
47
Alex Lathouras
Velsen-Noord
22:46
22:03
48
Jasper Wijkhuizen
Santpoort-Noord
22:23
22:06
49
Frank Schouw
Haarlem
22:50
22:07
50
Joey Slot
Haarlem
23:06
22:14
51
Saskia Bijtjes
Utrecht
22:32
22:15
52
Ard Boot
Haarlem
22:41
22:16
53
Pieter Visser
Hoofddorp
22:40
22:17
54
Tim Wever
Haarlem
22:59
22:23
55
Marcel Jonkers
Haarlem
22:46
22:27
56
Kas Veerkamp
Overveen
22:56
22:35
57
Nienke Veerkamp
Overveen
22:59
22:38
58
Esther Jonker
Heemstede
23:21
22:42
59
Leendert-Jan Korsuize
Nieuw Vennep
23:15
22:44
60
Jaap van Groenigen
Heiloo
23:12
22:47
61
Lizelotte de Vries
Overveen
23:01
22:49
62
Bryan van Aken
Velserbroek
23:34
22:49
63
Erik van Groenigen
Haarlem
23:12
22:51
64
Guus de Hoop
Haarlem
23:18
22:51
65
Job Knipscheer
Haarlem
23:52
22:55
66
Jan Verkerk
Haarlem
23:06
23:01
67
Edwin Knip
Haarlem
23:31
23:02
68
Hans Jansen
Haarlem
23:33
23:04
69
Robin Koper
Haarlem
24:00
23:05
70
Robbert Pronk
Leiden
24:43
23:06
71
Kevin van Hal
Hoofddorp
23:48
23:10
72
Mirjam Brasser
Overveen
23:28
23:11
73
Jouri Knegt
Hoofddorp
23:47
23:14
74
Job van den Akker
Haarlem
24:28
23:15
75
Sean Tuinstra
Heemskerk
23:56
23:16
76
Niels Polak
Haarlem
23:46
23:17
77
Marthe Leuverink
Haarlem
23:44
23:18
78
Linda Boon
Haarlem
23:36
23:19
79
Xander van Holk
Haarlem
24:38
23:24
80
Frank van der Peet
Haarlem
25:12
23:26
81
Evelien van der Wijk
Heerhugowaard
23:47
23:27
82
Gideon van Dalen
Haarlem
24:25
23:28
83
Marga Mulder
KarateKenamju
24:48
23:30
84
Dennis Meijerink
Velserbroek
24:01
23:31
85
Andreas Toufexes
Haarlem
24:01
23:31
86
Marco Snijder
Haarlem
24:37
23:32
87
Marieke Muntinga
Haarlem
24:37
23:33
88
René Oerlemans
KarateKenamju
24:52
23:35
89
Boris Venema
Overveen
24:09
23:37
90
Bram van Keeken
KarateKenamju
24:56
23:39
91
Robert-Jan van Looy
Amsterdam
24:57
23:40
92
Ad Hendrikse
Haarlem
24:20
23:42
93
Ard Jacobs
Purmerend
24:39
23:42
94
Saskia Smit
Haarlem
23:48
23:48
95
Frank Drenth
Haarlem
24:55
23:48
96
Daan Overmars
Enschede
24:31
23:53
97
Lotte van Heteren
Haarlem
25:36
24:02
98
Sofie van der Hijden
Santpoort-Noord
24:32
24:02
99
Ronald Timmerman
Haarlem
24:45
24:02
100
Jip Geers
Haarlem
24:19
24:02
101
Erwin van de Lagemaat
Vijfhuizen
24:38
24:03
102
Remco Smit
Haarlem
24:17
24:04
103
Alexa van Unen
Haarlem
25:46
24:10
104
Sonny Slot
Haarlem
25:04
24:11
105
Sascha Leurs
Haarlem
24:40
24:11
106
Sarah Habets
Aerdenhout
24:36
24:14
107
René Pape
Zandvoort
25:22
24:15
108
Wouter Wijkhuizen
Santpoort-Noord
24:33
24:15
109
Benjamin Salampessy
Haarlem
25:39
24:17
110
Wouter Duijts
Santpoort-Noord
24:33
24:18
111
Cato Habets
Aerdenhout
24:41
24:20
112
Paul van Elk
Haarlem
25:06
24:21
113
Corina Groenendaal
Haarlem
24:56
24:30
114
Sven Dalinghaus
Haarlem
24:55
24:30
115
Hans Wilmink
Hoofddorp
25:06
24:30
116
Romi Oerlemans
KarateKenamju
24:49
24:31
117
Famke Wilmink
Hoofddorp
25:07
24:31
118
Jacob Broersen
Haarlem
25:06
24:32
119
Zoë Jurrema
Aerdenhout
24:52
24:32
120
Warry van Klaveren
Haarlem
24:49
24:33
121
Pieter Dhuyvetter
Haarlem
24:58
24:34
122
Walter Dhuyvetter
Haarlem
24:59
24:35
123
Danny Nijhuis
Haarlem
25:01
24:44
124
Mart van den Boogaart
Haarlem
26:13
24:44
125
Ed Kist
Haarlem
25:55
24:45
126
Bastiaan Waasdorp
Haarlem
26:13
24:45
127
William Miller
IJmuiden
25:44
24:46
128
Lennert Vernooij
Haarlem
25:45
24:47
129
Herman Sietses
KarateKenamju
26:06
24:48
130
Reinier Mataheru
Heemstede
25:38
24:49
131
Christine Rubeling
Heemstede
25:39
24:50
132
Albert van Greevenbroe
Haarlem
25:30
24:50
133
Pitta Lanzing
Aerdenhout
25:13
24:51
134
Greta Harp
Haarlem
25:21
24:55
135
Nikki Kuijs
Haarlem
25:56
24:55
136
Monique Kerssens
Haarlem
25:56
24:56
137
D van Ombergen
Velserbroek
26:20
25:00
138
Stef Jurrema
Aerdenhout
25:25
25:04
139
Rick Broersen
Haarlem
25:41
25:05
140
Ryan Fox
Haarlem
25:57
25:06
141
Hugo van den Akker
Haarlem
26:20
25:07
142
Sebastiaan Fleur
Nieuw Vennep
25:37
25:08
143
Brendan Fox
Haarlem
26:03
25:11
144
Merel Dekker
Haarlem
25:38
25:12
145
Joost Vermeulen
Life Fit
25:45
25:12
146
Andries Kamminga
Santpoort-Noord
25:33
25:14
147
Coos Ernens
IJmuiden
26:14
25:14
148
Wouter Meelis
Hoofddorp
26:55
25:15
149
Irma Kuiper
De ZorgSpecialist
25:28
25:16
150
Ingrid Tuinstra
Heemskerk
25:59
25:17
151
Jim Andreas Schenk
Heemstede
25:22
25:22
152
Lieke Rigter
Hoofddorp
26:52
25:23
153
Mart Voorsluis
Haarlem
26:37
25:24
154
Max Geers
Haarlem
25:43
25:24
155
Evan Schaafsma
's-Gravenhage
26:05
25:27
156
Esther Hoogstraate
Aerdenhout
26:23
25:27
157
Debbie van den Bosch
Haarlem
26:23
25:30
158
Wendy van der Wijk
Heerhugowaard
26:02
25:40
159
Kitty van Dinther
KarateKenamju
26:00
25:41
160
Milou te West
Haarlem
26:33
25:43
161
Paul Bos
Hoofddorp
26:41
25:44
162
Daan Odijk
Haarlem
27:00
25:45
163
Patty Verheul
Haarlem
25:47
25:47
164
Bas Wegman
Haarlem
26:23
25:50
165
Mark Meadowcroft
Hillegom
27:34
25:51
166
Dennis Neeleman
Hoofddorp
26:53
25:53
167
Erica van den Berg
Haarlem
26:39
25:59
168
Rick van Ravenzwaaij
Haarlem
26:33
26:02
169
Bert de Goede
Haarlem
26:24
26:03
170
Jeroen Jansen
Haarlem
26:33
26:07
171
Martine Keijer
Haarlem
26:49
26:08
172
Dea Snoeijer
Haarlem
26:59
26:10
173
Remco Kokkelkoren
De ZorgSpecialist
26:21
26:10
174
Marion Corveleijn
Haarlem
27:54
26:11
175
Sandra Wijga
Uitgeest
27:02
26:11
176
Yvonne Heemskerk
Hillegom
27:54
26:12
177
Ebelien Brander
Haarlem
27:07
26:17
178
Rein Mulder
Hoofddorp
26:49
26:24
179
Noor Nieuweboer
Heemstede
26:48
26:25
180
Jacco de Kleijnen
Alphen aan den Rijn
28:05
26:27
181
Rianne Wijnhoven
Haarlem
27:42
26:28
182
Raymond Leuven
Haarlem
27:57
26:30
183
Fred Kramer
Amsterdam
27:31
26:31
184
Jens van Kooten
Hoofddorp
27:14
26:32
185
Jan Nieuwenburg
Haarlem
26:55
26:32
186
Emile Ankoné
Haarlem
26:54
26:32
187
Nikki Heskes
Hoofddorp
27:17
26:33
188
Jolanda van Hee
Haarlem
27:07
26:35
189
Jeanine Michorius
Heemskerk
26:44
26:36
190
Ton Swart
Haarlem
27:18
26:41
191
Gieneke van Veenen
Overveen
27:16
26:41
192
Bea van de Pol
Haarlem
27:33
26:41
193
Anneke Meijerhof
Beverwijk
27:17
26:42
194
Hans van der Berg
Haarlem
27:45
26:44
195
Jack van der Hoek
Haarlem
27:08
26:45
196
Rob Loos
Zandvoort
27:53
26:49
197
Gaby Hafkenscheid
Haarlem
27:32
26:50
198
Jim Fokke
Haarlem
27:55
26:51
199
Celeste Velthuis
Haarlem
27:26
26:51
200
Arnoud Willemstijn
Haarlem
28:29
26:51
201
Nicolien van Zanten
Haarlem
27:57
26:52
202
Marcel Baars
Haarlem
27:36
26:52
203
Adinda Robbers
Haarlem
27:16
26:53
204
Victor van der Putten
KarateKenamju
28:13
26:54
205
Barbara Heijkamp
Haarlem
27:51
26:55
206
Cora Zijlstra
Overveen
27:51
26:55
207
Romke Langezaal
Haarlem
27:53
26:55
208
Martine van der Ham
Zandvoort
27:44
26:56
209
Reinier Hoos
Haarlem
27:08
26:57
210
Marcel van Galen
Haarlem
28:47
26:57
211
Kim Schoemaker
Life Fit
28:00
26:58
212
Bert Harmsma
Haarlem
27:42
26:58
213
Anneloes van Zanten
Haarlem
28:05
26:59
214
Cecilia Timmerman
Haarlem
27:42
27:00
215
Bowien Hoos
Haarlem
27:12
27:00
216
Lisa Slaghek
Velserbroek
28:23
27:01
217
Kim Mooijekind
Haarlem
27:34
27:02
218
Anna Kuiper
Amsterdam
27:26
27:04
219
Charley Beerman
Haarlem
28:47
27:08
220
Ron van Altena
Nieuw Vennep
28:11
27:08
221
Lauren Mrs Stolt
Hoofddorp
27:22
27:09
222
Michiel Kraakman
Haarlem
27:55
27:09
223
Tony Jansen
Karate Kenamju
28:58
27:10
224
Karin Prudon
Haarlem
27:33
27:11
225
Jacqueline Kuiter
Haarlem
27:57
27:13
226
Led Fonteyne
Haarlem
27:34
27:14
227
Peter Philippo
Haarlem
27:54
27:14
228
Richard Hoenderdos
Spaarndam
28:02
27:15
229
Bernadette Luyf
Haarlem
27:32
27:15
230
Istok Ihtijarevic
Haarlem
27:53
27:16
231
Danielle de Ruiter
Breda
28:04
27:16
232
Nienke Joacim
Haarlem
28:26
27:19
233
Fleur Duijndam
Haarlem
28:13
27:20
234
Fkoor Zwijnenburg
's-Hertogenbosch
28:49
27:21
235
Marijke van Zunder
Haarlem
28:42
27:21
236
Wim Gerlagh
Haarlem
28:53
27:21
237
Annemarie Jobse
Hoofddorp
27:58
27:22
238
Patrick Vos
Haarlem
28:19
27:23
239
Mo van Schooneveld
Hoofddorp
28:00
27:23
240
Luca Willemstijn
Haarlem
29:02
27:25
241
Sam Vos
Haarlem
28:19
27:25
242
Jolanda van Galen
Haarlem
29:14
27:27
243
Esther Otte
IJmuiden
28:06
27:28
244
Jan Souverein
Bloemendaal
29:33
27:28
245
Cindy Berg
Hillegom
29:15
27:31
246
Pepe Wildeman
Haarlem
28:33
27:31
247
Mariëlle Broersen
Haarlem
28:05
27:31
248
Miriam Prins
KarateKenamju
27:52
27:31
249
Antoinette Koopman
Egmond aan Zee
28:33
27:32
250
Raymon de Kruijff
Haarlem
29:20
27:38
251
Sofie Stuart
Haarlem
29:20
27:39
252
Femke Post
Haarlem
28:55
27:39
253
Helonne Blomberg
Heemstede
28:19
27:39
254
Tyron Lardy
KarateKenamju
29:01
27:41
255
Linda Bakkenhoven
Vijfhuizen
28:41
27:43
256
Irma Bakkenhoven-Olsho
Haarlem
28:41
27:43
257
Bernadiene Ploeger
Egmond aan Zee
28:44
27:43
258
Tijn Olijerhoek
KarateKenamju
29:02
27:43
259
Barbara ter Wolbeek
Egmond aan Zee
28:44
27:44
260
Wouter Janssen
KarateKenamju
27:56
27:46
261
Yvette Groot
Haarlem
28:41
27:47
262
Yvette Roozen
Ede Gld
28:39
27:48
263
Marijn Tukkie
KarateKenamju
27:57
27:48
264
Gwen Colegem
Haarlem
28:12
27:49
265
Erik Bussing
28:14
27:50
266
W van Ombergen
Velserbroek
29:00
27:51
267
Dieuwke Pennarts
Haarlem
28:32
27:51
268
Stephanie Kampman
Haarlem
29:17
27:53
269
Astrid van der Matten
Haarlem
28:36
27:54
270
Marcel Olijerhoek
KarateKenamju
29:14
27:54
271
Kimberley Van Niekerke
Velserbroek
28:47
27:54
272
Marianne van den Broek
Haarlem
29:21
27:55
273
Ilja Mul
Haarlem
29:13
27:57
274
Karin Koenekoop
IJmuiden
28:45
27:57
275
Bonnie Dubois
Haarlem
29:13
27:57
276
Ans Opdam
IJmuiden
28:59
27:59
277
Paula Makkes
Haarlem
29:36
27:59
278
Dewi DOngen
Haarlem
29:06
28:00
279
Linda Ouwehand
IJmuiden
28:58
28:00
280
Els Kinneging
Haarlem
28:23
28:01
281
Aron Meulstee
Amstelveen
29:00
28:01
282
Jeroen Calvage
Haarlem
28:54
28:01
283
Marc van Dijk
Haarlem
29:30
28:05
284
Audrey Akkers
Haarlem
29:30
28:06
285
Heske van Veen
Haarlem
29:15
28:08
286
Monique Nieman
Haarlem
28:40
28:08
287
Linda van Aken
Velserbroek
28:53
28:09
288
Hanneke Kraaij
Haarlem
29:04
28:09
289
Anouska Ronde
Haarlem
29:04
28:10
290
Judy Schnitger
Bloemendaal
28:51
28:10
291
Maartje Smit
Haarlem
29:22
28:11
292
Bobby Heideman
Haarlem
29:53
28:12
293
Augje Jamlay
Haarlem
29:57
28:12
294
Katya de Herder
Zandvoort
29:22
28:12
295
Annemiek Jonker
Zaandam
29:03
28:15
296
Florentine van de Wall
Amsterdam
28:48
28:15
297
Monica van Kampen
Haarlem
29:00
28:17
298
Lizet Deutekom
Amsterdam
29:21
28:19
299
Sandra Schuurmans
Heemstede
29:04
28:24
300
Renske van het Kaar
Haarlem
29:51
28:26
301
Marianne Pronk
Haarlem
29:02
28:27
302
Michael Struis
Haarlem
29:03
28:29
303
Remco Tigchelaar
Haarlem
29:04
28:29
304
Nienke Helmond
Haarlem
29:58
28:29
305
Astrid Tonino - van de
Aerdenhout
29:33
28:30
306
Masja Arpad
IJmuiden
29:33
28:30
307
Dieuwke Koster
Haarlem
29:20
28:31
308
Katja Verheul
Haarlem
29:45
28:32
309
Esther Pikavet
Haarlem
29:58
28:32
310
Ger van der Peet
Haarlem
30:19
28:34
311
Annemarie van den Berg
Zandvoort
30:08
28:34
312
Liselotte Apon
Amsterdam
29:51
28:34
313
Fred Nieman
Haarlem
28:59
28:35
314
Nicky Appel
Haarlem
29:58
28:37
315
Dorien Ottens
Haarlem
28:56
28:38
316
Paulina de Kroon
Santpoort-Noord
29:05
28:38
317
Hans Bak
Haarlem
29:11
28:39
318
Dewi Dekker
Velserbroek
29:28
28:40
319
Peter Paardekooper
Haarlem
29:02
28:41
320
Marnie Wouters
Overveen
29:05
28:42
321
Nicolette Wassen
Zandvoort
30:04
28:42
322
Fleur Stoffels
Utrecht
30:16
28:44
323
Mara Kröner
Leiden
29:32
28:44
324
Monique Arts
Aerdenhout
30:24
28:45
325
Lisa Visser
Haarlem
29:43
28:45
326
Crystal Beerman
Haarlem
30:32
28:50
327
Remko Bakker
Haarlem
30:04
28:50
328
Saskia Vijfschaft
Wijk aan Zee
30:06
28:51
329
Martine van den Ende
Haarlem
30:00
28:52
330
Sofie van Heesch
Haarlem
29:31
28:53
331
Lars Boekman
Heemstede
29:56
28:54
332
Ab van Aalst
Haarlem
30:07
28:54
333
Roy de Nijs
Hoofddorp
29:34
28:57
334
Mariela Prosee - Wever
Haarlem
30:23
28:59
335
Jeltje Zijlstra
Haarlem
30:00
28:59
336
Ramon Hogenkamp
Zwolle
29:33
28:59
337
Hanneke Fabri
Haarlem
30:23
29:00
338
Kristie Porck
Haarlem
30:17
29:00
339
Laura Peeneman
Haarlem
30:17
29:00
340
Dick van Beek
Haarlem
30:02
29:02
341
Martine van Staveren
Haarlem
30:40
29:04
342
Esther Dirkse
Haarlem
30:40
29:05
343
P van Ombergen
Velserbroek
30:24
29:07
344
Patrick Meijer
KarateKenamju
30:25
29:07
345
Esther Rogmans
Leiden
30:55
29:09
346
La Lama
Haarlem
30:37
29:11
347
Jan Dijksterhuis
Haarlem
29:42
29:12
348
Sherilyn Wold
KarateKenamju
29:34
29:14
349
Frans Crul
Heemstede
29:40
29:15
350
Sandra de Nijs
Hoofddorp
29:53
29:16
351
Rick Nieuwkoop
Haarlem
30:56
29:17
352
Machteld Liebregs
Haarlem
29:49
29:19
353
Namfon Dil
Oostzaan
30:32
29:22
354
Paul Brinker
KarateKenamju
30:33
29:23
355
Beverley Brierley
Oudkarspel
30:34
29:24
356
Ed Puts
Haarlem
30:18
29:24
357
Sylvia Haarman
Hoofddorp
30:01
29:25
358
Gijs Maat
Haarlem
29:47
29:27
359
Maud Leenhouts
Haarlem
30:36
29:28
360
Marjan Bakker-Ros
Hoofddorp
30:05
29:29
361
Emilie Toulis
Haarlem
30:30
29:33
362
Ineke Janssen
Heemskerk
30:17
29:33
363
Miranda Hillmann
Haarlem
31:14
29:37
364
Harrald Vissers
Haarlem
31:13
29:38
365
Claudia Biemans
Lisse
30:56
29:38
366
Tanja Rolvink
Santpoort-Noord
31:06
29:38
367
Robert van Roon
Hillegom
31:25
29:42
368
Marco Tebben
Haarlem
29:44
29:44
369
Stephanie Hulsbosch
Haarlem
30:57
29:45
370
Claire van Wees
Haarlem
30:47
29:50
371
Robert van de Pieterma
Haarlem
30:25
29:55
372
Erik Bartels
Aerdenhout
31:01
29:55
373
Maaike van de Cappelle
Haarlem
31:40
30:00
374
Nienke Rupert
Haarlem
31:40
30:01
375
Ingeborg Dolhain
Haarlem
30:57
30:02
376
Rien den Hertog
Voorburg
31:15
30:03
377
Marnienke van der Maal
Hoofddorp
31:00
30:04
378
Jose Wiedijk
Haarlem
30:57
30:04
379
Nathalie Hulsbosch
Haarlem
31:15
30:05
380
Lysanne Breebaart
Landsmeer
31:40
30:09
381
Pascal Boekman
Heemstede
31:14
30:12
382
Sandra Dieben
Haarlem
31:34
30:13
383
Florian Makowski
Haarlem
30:57
30:13
384
Barbara van Bruggen
Hillegom
31:26
30:13
385
Eefje Wensveen
Hillegom
31:54
30:15
386
Diederik Dam
Aerdenhout
31:54
30:18
387
Jules Bakker
Haarlem
31:56
30:19
388
Eva Nagel
Haarlem
31:05
30:19
389
Piet-Hein Smit
Haarlem
32:00
30:20
390
Anita van Rijn
Heemstede
31:27
30:21
391
Camiel Dam
Aerdenhout
32:00
30:22
392
Jing Wang
IJmuiden
31:22
30:22
393
Mandy Lam-Janbroers
Haarlem
31:30
30:22
394
Chantal Vink
Hoofddorp
31:52
30:22
395
Brigitte Schouwerwou
Haarlem
31:23
30:23
396
Brenda Draaisma
Haarlem
30:47
30:24
397
Aart Buiter
Hoofddorp
30:54
30:25
398
Yvonne Huisman
Haarlem
30:59
30:27
399
Arthur Stricker
Hoofddorp
31:50
30:27
400
Valentijn Stronks
Haarlem
31:54
30:29
401
Natasja Hendriks
Haarlem
31:23
30:29
402
Tim van Pappelendam
Haarlem
32:11
30:29
403
Saskia de Goede
Haarlem
31:18
30:29
404
Russell Broadbent
Haarlem
32:10
30:30
405
Kathelijne Groffen
Haarlem
31:15
30:30
406
Nienke Zijsling
Haarlem
31:15
30:32
407
Suzan Koopman
Haarlem
31:42
30:32
408
Susan Olivier
Haarlem
32:11
30:33
409
Nina Korstenbroek
De ZorgSpecialist
30:43
30:33
410
Len van de Berg
Haarlem
31:11
30:36
411
Mascha Bakker
Haarlem
31:30
30:36
412
Jolanda Perlot
Amsterdam
32:24
30:39
413
Liesbeth Bos
Amsterdam
31:18
30:39
414
Rick Kerssens
Overveen
31:44
30:39
415
Lonneke van de Weterin
Amsterdam
32:24
30:39
416
Krista Dros-Wilbrink
Hillegom
32:22
30:41
417
Monique van der Linden
Amsterdam
32:12
30:41
418
Bianca Moonen
Haarlem
31:52
30:42
419
Ineke Rolvers
Haarlem
31:28
30:43
420
Josiene de Vreugd-Egge
Hillegom
32:28
30:44
421
Barbara Kroon
Hoofddorp
32:17
30:45
422
Martine Heemskerk
Nieuw Vennep
32:28
30:45
423
Janneke Osenga
Haarlem
31:58
30:47
424
Barbara Keizer
Hoofddorp
31:37
30:49
425
Ine Wijnhoven
Amsterdam
32:06
30:51
426
Anja van Boheemen
Haarlem
31:44
30:52
427
Louise Schreur
Haarlem
32:17
30:53
428
Willeke Heijkoop
Haarlem
32:17
30:53
429
Annie Huisman
Haarlem
32:25
30:54
430
Lotte Groot
KarateKenamju
32:20
31:02
431
Elise Koning
Hoofddorp
32:41
31:05
432
Annuska Kis
Haarlem
32:34
31:06
433
Marianne de Groot
Hoofddorp
32:36
31:06
434
Sophia Wildschut
PWN
31:58
31:08
435
Leonie Wijker
Haarlem
31:43
31:08
436
Jan Lagas
Halfweg Nh
31:57
31:10
437
Alice Steketee
Bentveld
32:31
31:11
438
Margreet Thoolen
IJmuiden
31:39
31:12
439
Shenna Kater
IJmuiden
31:39
31:12
440
Tessa Bonhof
Velserbroek
31:39
31:12
441
Carla Breeuwer
PWN
32:00
31:12
442
Laura Spritzer
Hoofddorp
32:18
31:12
443
Yin Ho Leung
Haarlem
32:37
31:18
444
Gerd van der Leeuw
Leiden
32:50
31:19
445
Gretha Harms
Haarlem
32:56
31:19
446
Femke Zitman
Amsterdam
33:00
31:20
447
Maaike Heeremans
Spaarndam West
31:55
31:21
448
Esther van Dalfsen
Zwolle
31:56
31:21
449
Karin Adrichem-de Rijk
Haarlem
32:53
31:21
450
Martine Verhulst
Hoofddorp
32:51
31:22
451
Kim Hajer
Haarlem
32:44
31:22
452
Carla van Altena
Haarlem
32:52
31:23
453
Else Krist
Amsterdam
33:06
31:24
454
Marije van der Leeuw
Haarlem
32:55
31:24
455
Bo van Ladesteijn
KarateKenamju
31:44
31:25
456
Marloes Stam
Hoofddorp
31:56
31:25
457
Schakel 2
Haarlem
31:57
31:28
458
Brigitta Dekker
Haarlem
32:25
31:31
459
Bianca Verdonk
Haarlem
32:39
31:31
460
Chantal van de Pieterm
Amsterdam
33:02
31:33
461
Christine Guggenberger
Bentveld
32:57
31:36
462
Brigitte Jansen
Amsterdam
32:04
31:39
463
Maaike Gosen
Wijk aan Zee
32:52
31:39
464
Malou Captijn
Haarlem
32:35
31:43
465
Sanneke Molenaar
Velserbroek
32:21
31:48
466
Miranda de Ruig
Haarlem
32:47
31:51
467
Nynke van Angeren
Haarlem
33:26
31:51
468
Anita Dokter
Haarlem
33:25
31:53
469
Liesbeth van Beusekom
Zandvoort
32:43
31:54
470
Carolien Jansen
Haarlem
32:25
31:59
471
Debbie Coster
Haarlem
32:54
32:02
472
Joanne Wagemaker
Hem
33:12
32:02
473
Sarah van Leijden
Haarlem
33:30
32:03
474
Marlies de Vries
Haarlem
33:30
32:03
475
Irene Redeker
Haarlem
33:41
32:08
476
Brigitte Arends
Amsterdam
33:53
32:09
477
Patricia Manakane
Amsterdam
33:53
32:09
478
Tom Dekker
Velserbroek
32:56
32:10
479
Roos Genet
Leiden
33:40
32:10
480
Jack Knijn
Haarlem
33:44
32:12
481
Charlotte am van der P
Vogelenzang
32:51
32:13
482
Isabel Koeman
Velserbroek
33:51
32:20
483
Marjolein Bark
Amsterdam
33:53
32:21
484
Shakira Kaldenhoven
Amsterdam
33:55
32:22
485
Yvonne Pos
Haarlem
33:50
32:23
486
Brian van Broekhuizen
KarateKenamju
33:54
32:23
487
Jelena Langenberg
Haarlem
33:47
32:23
488
Teunis Marseille
KarateKenamju
33:57
32:26
489
Stephan Belles
KarateKenamju
32:39
32:26
490
Froukje Noordhuizen
Haarlem
33:50
32:26
491
Mirjam Zwanenburg
Alkmaar
33:17
32:26
492
Karin Rees
Heemstede
33:54
32:29
493
Wijnand Sloo
PWN
34:00
32:29
494
Paulien van Waarde
Haarlem
33:57
32:29
495
Phemy de Booijs
Haarlem
32:55
32:31
496
Katri Muller
Haarlem
33:21
32:41
497
Jacqueline Kerssens
Overveen
33:49
32:44
498
Marieke van der Schaaf
Haarlem
33:54
32:45
499
Bas Louis
Haarlem
34:13
32:48
500
Liz Servais
Haarlem
33:43
32:49
501
Jeanne Witkamp
Rotterdam
34:04
32:55
502
Jeannette Boezerooij
Haarlem
33:47
32:57
503
Franca Rosa Gastaldo
Haarlem
33:46
32:57
504
Mariëtte van Boheemen
Haarlem
33:49
32:57
505
Ronald Witkamp
Heemstede
34:08
32:58
506
Inez Siezenga
Hoofddorp
33:48
32:59
507
Ilona Bouma
Haarlem
34:28
33:03
508
Manuel Sanchez Hornero
Haarlem
34:13
33:04
509
Ton Vos
Haarlem
33:36
33:05
510
Ruud - Veldmeijer
Haarlem
34:01
33:06
511
Monique Ruiten
Leiden
34:47
33:06
512
Wilmer van Alten
Velserbroek
34:20
33:11
513
Astrid Bergman
IJmuiden
33:55
33:15
514
Jan van de Pol
Haarlem
34:16
33:15
515
Anita Broertjes
Vijfhuizen
33:52
33:17
516
Silke Ording
Haarlem
35:04
33:21
517
Connie van Dieen
IJmuiden
34:03
33:24
518
Gerke Nijenhuis
Bennebroek
34:43
33:36
519
Patricia Visser
Huizen
34:58
33:36
520
Paulien Siemons
Haarlem
35:07
33:39
521
Moniek Siemons
Haarlem
35:11
33:43
522
Tara van Schie
Haarlem
35:11
33:44
523
Frans Wolf
Driehuis Nh
35:02
33:48
524
Rosan Sierhuis
Zaandam
35:03
33:53
525
Simone van Leeuwen
Haarlem
35:17
33:55
526
Caitie Harte
Haarlem
34:16
33:55
527
Maria Cannavacciuolo
Haarlem
35:30
34:06
528
Satu Schroderus
Haarlem
34:51
34:08
529
Brenda Smit
Hoofddorp
35:21
34:11
530
Brigitte Amting
Haarlem
34:57
34:12
531
Murielle Muskee
Hoofddorp
35:22
34:15
532
Priscilla Schouten
Hoofddorp
36:06
34:26
533
Ronald Bruschke
Haarlem
35:57
34:40
534
Frank van Gellekom
Haarlem
36:02
34:48
535
Linda Schwaab
Haarlem
35:31
35:00
536
Melissa Formanoij
Haarlem
36:40
35:12
537
Marjon Nierop
IJmuiden
35:55
35:15
538
Milagrossa Lobusta
Haarlem
35:42
35:22
539
Princess may Knoeller
Haarlem
35:47
35:27
540
Yvette Lazones
PWN
37:01
35:27
541
Marjo Kuilman
Overveen
36:37
35:36
542
Roxsana van Roon
Hillegom
37:23
35:38
543
Lenneke Siegerist
Haarlem
36:35
35:45
544
Melissa Steketee
Krommenie
37:17
35:57
545
Jeanine Mulders
Haarlem
37:31
36:06
546
Margret Stornebrink
Haarlem
37:29
36:07
547
Berend Jansen
Karate Kenamju
38:24
36:36
548
Marianne Trautwein
Hoofddorp
38:01
36:43
549
Petra Peters
Hoofddorp
38:02
36:44
550
Demyan Prior
KarateKenamju
38:23
36:53
551
Annemarie Hoogenboom
Irdeto
37:16
36:57
552
Erna Laarhoven
Heemstede
37:16
36:58
553
Inge van Akkeren
Heemstede
37:16
36:59
554
Debby Sloos
Hillegom
38:43
37:02
555
Marjon Schimmel
Haarlem
38:46
37:10
556
Amy Schimmel
Haarlem
38:50
37:15
557
Annemiek Ritzema
Haarlem
39:26
37:59
558
Schakel 3
Haarlem
39:20
38:50
559
Schakel 4
Haarlem
41:00
40:32
BUS 5, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gilles Bouman
Pasta di Mamma BV 1
17:07
17:07
2
Raymond Dolieslager
Rabobank Haarlem 1
18:21
18:18
3
Max Kop
HM Bedrijfsadvies Ha
18:30
18:30
4
Gijs Koning
HM Bedrijfsadvies Ha
18:45
18:45
5
Joost Binnerts
Pasta di Mamma BV 1
18:49
18:48
6
Jasper Driesen
HM Bedrijfsadvies Ha
18:49
18:49
7
Mick ter Reehorst
Pasta di Mamma BV 1
19:04
19:03
8
Rob Wijfjes
Rabobank Haarlem 1
19:18
19:17
9
Xander Zwaaf
Rabobank Haarlem 3
19:30
19:28
10
Rocco Mulder
Pot Jonker Seunke Ad
19:32
19:31
11
Rogier van Velzen
Joh. Enschedé Securi
19:44
19:35
12
Hugo Koning
HM Bedrijfsadvies Ha
19:59
19:59
13
Hans van Zuijdam
Rabobank Haarlem 2
20:49
20:48
14
Maurice Rentinck
Dutch Cocoa BV 1
20:53
20:52
15
Martijn van Embden
Hogeschool INHolland
21:02
21:02
16
Lars Looijen
Imbema Groep 1
21:13
21:05
17
Marc Bosman
Rabobank Haarlem 4
21:19
21:16
18
Dave Thomas
Dutch Cocoa BV 2
21:21
21:20
19
Roelof van der Valk
Hogeschool INHolland
21:28
21:23
20
Mohamed Echchrif
Dutch Cocoa BV 1
21:35
21:34
21
Antoine Verwaaijen
Dutch Cocoa BV 1
21:48
21:47
22
Edgar Korteweg
Rabobank Haarlem 2
21:54
21:51
23
Sander van Halderen
Joh. Enschedé Securi
22:02
21:53
24
Roland van Looij
Rabobank Haarlem
22:06
21:59
25
Dennis van Baekel
Rabobank Haarlem 1
22:10
22:08
26
Geert Coppieters
Dutch Cocoa BV 2
22:11
22:10
27
Jolanda Admiraal
Imbema Groep 1
22:45
22:36
28
Nick van Wunnik
Imbema Groep 1
22:45
22:36
29
Shanglin Yang
Irdeto 1
23:00
22:44
30
Ed Kramer
Hogeschool INHolland
23:07
23:00
31
Ger van Wunnik
Imbema Groep 1
23:22
23:14
32
Arjan Steenbergen
Van Oosten Groep 1
23:38
23:25
33
Edwin Vink
Rabobank Haarlem 4
23:31
23:26
34
Peter Admiraal
Imbema Groep 1
23:35
23:28
35
Dennis van de Manakker
Rabobank Haarlem 1
23:38
23:34
36
Arthur Slijkhuis
Rabobank Haarlem 2
23:57
23:54
37
Peter vd Scheur
Rabobank Haarlem 3
24:14
24:09
38
Joop Stoots
Dutch Cocoa BV 2
24:17
24:11
39
Jacob Baartse
Irdeto 1
24:34
24:15
40
Peter Post
Dutch Cocoa BV 2
24:19
24:17
41
Sytze Hiemstra
Smithuijsen Advocate
24:54
24:42
42
Kimberly Kramer
Hogeschool INHolland
24:52
24:44
43
Marvyn Koning
Pasta di Mamma BV 1
25:08
25:07
44
Brenda Embregts
Joh. Enschedé Securi
25:27
25:19
45
Ruby van Veen
Rabobank Haarlem
25:24
25:23
46
Sabine Ophorst
Rabobank Haarlem 2
25:32
25:24
47
Peter Koning
HM Bedrijfsadvies Ha
25:27
25:27
48
Charlotte van Lier
Smithuijsen Advocate
25:41
25:30
49
Annick van Oostveen
Van Oosten Groep 1
25:56
25:44
50
Lucas Koning
Smithuijsen Advocate
26:04
25:50
51
René van Deutekom
Van Oosten Groep 1
26:27
26:13
52
Chris Gane
Lloyds TSB Bank plc
26:31
26:26
53
Jesper van Son
Rabobank Haarlem 1
26:36
26:36
54
Otto Postmus
Joh. Enschedé Securi
26:49
26:40
55
Ester Pieterse
Rabobank Haarlem 3
26:53
26:49
56
Harm van Vliet
Rabobank Haarlem 4
27:10
27:02
57
Monique van Son
Rabobank Haarlem 2
27:06
27:06
58
Tom Comello
Rabobank Haarlem 4
27:24
27:10
59
Danielle Kreeft
Politie Kennemerland
27:17
27:12
60
Kristianne Horrevorts
Pot Jonker Seunke Ad
27:30
27:18
61
H van Lier
Smithuijsen Advocate
27:29
27:18
62
Suzanne van Thoor
Pot Jonker Seunke Ad
27:35
27:21
63
Mandy Luit
Politie Kennemerland
27:28
27:23
64
Naoufal Belaini
Smithuijsen Advocate
27:34
27:24
65
Kevin Laurier
Smithuijsen Advocate
27:36
27:26
66
Victor van Leen
Smithuijsen Advocate
27:35
27:26
67
André van Petten
Joh. Enschedé Securi
27:36
27:29
68
Mariska van Zuidam
Hogeschool INHolland
27:46
27:39
69
Linda Gottmer
Pasta di Mamma BV 1
27:50
27:49
70
Hans Dijkman
Dutch Cocoa BV 1
28:13
28:07
71
Tim van der Meij
Politie Kennemerland
28:23
28:12
72
Geraldine Gallagher
Lloyds TSB Bank plc
28:17
28:14
73
Afke Kerkstra
Hogeschool INHolland
28:22
28:16
74
Joyce Kramer
Hogeschool INHolland
28:29
28:22
75
Frank Mulder
Smithuijsen Advocate
28:38
28:27
76
Hedi Koch
Politie Kennemerland
28:38
28:35
77
Francis Heijnemans
Lloyds TSB Bank plc
28:37
28:35
78
Angela Stoop
Van Oosten Groep 1
28:51
28:39
79
Coen Brakel
Politie Kennemerland
28:55
28:49
80
Iris Weverling
Irdeto 1
29:07
28:52
81
Iraan Hussain
Lloyds TSB Bank plc
29:24
29:19
82
Hanne van Buren
Van Oosten Groep 1
30:05
29:52
83
Willem Boekelaar
Rabobank Haarlem 4
30:05
29:52
84
Iris van Rijt
Rabobank Haarlem
30:00
29:55
85
Chantal Bos
Rabobank Haarlem
30:00
29:55
86
Chantal Mooij
Politie Kennemerland
30:10
30:05
87
Gino di Pietro
Dutch Cocoa BV 2
30:17
30:11
88
Robbert de Vreng
Dutch Cocoa BV 1
30:20
30:19
89
Sima van Drongelen-Di'
Politie Kennemerland
30:33
30:27
90
Andrea Verheul
Lloyds TSB Bank plc
30:57
30:51
91
Stephanie den Hartog
Rabobank Haarlem 3
31:20
31:18
92
Roberto Sciascia
Irdeto 1
31:41
31:23
93
John van Halderen
Smithuijsen Advocate
31:59
31:48
94
Myra van der Mark
Smithuijsen Advocate
32:15
32:04
95
Marc Zeegers
Politie Kennemerland
32:20
32:14
96
Elise Zeegers
Politie Kennemerland
32:21
32:15
97
Jose van den Boogaard
Pot Jonker Seunke Ad
34:28
34:13
98
Monique Castricum
Politie Kennemerland
34:56
34:51
10KM, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sullivan Smith
Beverwijk
31:34
31:34
2
Casper Dirks
Haarlem
32:19
32:19
3
Getachew Ayele
Haarlem
34:03
34:03
4
Cyril Mica
Haarlem
34:16
34:16
5
Frank Callagher
Heemstede
35:56
35:56
6
Rob de Wit
AV Haarlem
36:14
36:07
7
Bas Briefjes
Castricum
36:37
36:37
8
Joris van den Beld
Haarlem
37:04
36:37
9
Jan Rimmelzwaan
Voorhout
36:49
36:38
10
Richard Halderman
Haarlem
36:46
36:43
11
Gosse Beerda
Amsterdam
37:15
36:45
12
Sjoerd Adema
Santpoort-Zuid
36:55
36:48
13
Maarten van den Beld
Driehuis Nh
37:20
36:54
14
Marcel de Graaf
Haarlem
37:29
37:29
15
Tim Moria
Almere
37:45
37:37
16
Gustaaf Weber
Heemstede
38:15
37:55
17
Reinoud van Laar
Haarlem
38:30
37:58
18
Chris Bronwasser
Haarlem
39:00
38:24
19
Chris van Dok
Alkmaar
38:30
38:28
20
Sander vd Belt
Haarlem
38:41
38:35
21
Stephan Geuzebroek
Bloemendaal
39:00
38:40
22
Marc Eriks
Haarlem
39:08
38:52
23
Léon Kossen
Haarlem
39:20
38:55
24
Sander Disseldorp
Haarlem
39:30
39:01
25
Michael Kappers
Haarlem
40:08
39:27
26
Martijn van Rijsbergen
Zevenbergen
39:44
39:36
27
Jeroen van Hoek
Haarlem
40:04
39:37
28
Oscar de Vries
Overveen
39:51
39:40
29
Peter Dijkstra
Joure
40:30
39:42
30
Daniël Koper
Haarlem
40:20
39:47
31
Frank van Eijk
Heemstede
40:02
40:00
32
Joost Beckers
Delft
40:27
40:02
33
Jurgen Veenendaal
Amsterdam
40:35
40:11
34
Peter de Laat
Heemskerk
40:40
40:14
35
Jan Wijkhuizen
Haarlem
40:23
40:18
36
Ron de Kooker
Lisse
40:30
40:19
37
Marcel van Dijk
Heemstede
41:04
40:31
38
Manuel Alonso
Haarlem
40:53
40:32
39
Egmont Tilleman
Heemstede
41:04
40:32
40
Alfred Bosker
Haarlem
41:02
40:43
41
Erik Gart
Haarlem
41:49
40:44
42
Guido van Meeteren
Haarlem
41:06
40:45
43
Rob Blaauboer
Haarlem
41:06
40:47
44
Daan Kempenaar
Haarlem
41:38
40:51
45
Peter Koppies
Haarlem
41:44
40:53
46
Wouter Germans
Haarlem
41:15
40:53
47
Robert-Jan Venema
Overveen
41:29
40:55
48
Chris Visser
Haarlem
40:59
40:56
49
Roland Hoogendoorn Hoo
Haarlem
41:42
40:57
50
Frank Beverdam
Heemstede
41:25
41:03
51
Jan Roele
Heemstede
41:09
41:03
52
Tom Puts
Haarlem
41:24
41:05
53
Martin Bracke
Zandvoort
41:44
41:08
54
Abdelhafid Zaatout
Haarlem
41:23
41:08
55
Michiel de Bok
Haarlem
42:00
41:13
56
Ino Sohl
Haarlem
41:19
41:13
57
Koen de Swaaf
Haarlem
42:34
41:15
58
Fieke Gart
Amsterdam
42:23
41:20
59
Bart Abbes
Haarlem
41:31
41:20
60
Rob Sluijter
Uitgeest
41:36
41:24
61
Joost van Velzen
Haarlem
41:31
41:25
62
Hugo Houben
Haarlem
42:38
41:25
63
Peter Huijbens
Hoofddorp
41:40
41:26
64
Haile Pronk
Haarlem
42:23
41:29
65
Michiel Uytenbogaart
Velserbroek
41:51
41:30
66
Harry Hegeman
IJmuiden
43:05
41:35
67
Geert Kroon
Amsterdam
42:10
41:37
68
Daan Oppenhuis
Haarlem
42:07
41:39
69
Kristian van Hemert
Amsterdam
42:25
41:45
70
Boudewijn de Haan
Heemstede
42:42
41:46
71
Rocus Brasz
Heemstede
42:08
41:46
72
Remco Neerken
Haarlem
42:26
41:48
73
Nienke van der Zee
Haarlem
42:09
41:50
74
Hans Vogel
Haarlem
42:20
41:53
75
Michel Sieraad
Haarlem
42:09
41:54
76
Korik Alons
Amsterdam
42:29
42:00
77
Erik van den Berg
Santpoort-Zuid
43:22
42:01
78
Stephan de Vilder
Haarlem
42:29
42:06
79
Dave van Cann
Hillegom
43:09
42:06
80
Willy Geurts
Haarlem
42:30
42:07
81
Arjan Ooms
Haarlem
42:35
42:09
82
Gerald Garrelts
Heemstede
43:05
42:10
83
Nanneke Doeven
Haarlem
42:31
42:13
84
Rien Kok
Haarlem
42:37
42:15
85
Stefan Dalinghaus
Haarlem
42:35
42:18
86
Pirmin Dubach
Vogelenzang
43:14
42:21
87
Merlijn Knol
Velserbroek
42:43
42:22
88
Maarten Buiter
Bussum
43:05
42:25
89
Tense Brunemann
Amsterdam Zuidoost
42:37
42:25
90
Harm Kuipers
Haarlem
43:12
42:28
91
Pieter Diepeveen
Haarlem
43:14
42:29
92
Derk Wentink
Amsterdam
43:18
42:32
93
Wouter Drechsler
Haarlem
42:52
42:33
94
Dennis Beck
Zandvoort
43:00
42:34
95
Arjen Overweel
Haarlem
42:58
42:36
96
Ronald de Ruiter
Haarlem
43:11
42:42
97
Sandra Peeters
Heemstede
43:33
42:44
98
Wilfred de Groot
Haarlem
43:24
42:45
99
Raymond Frans
Haarlem
44:31
42:45
100
Menno Rolsma
Haarlem
44:19
42:51
101
Justien Kint
Haarlem
43:48
42:54
102
Frank van der Laan
Haarlem
45:04
42:55
103
Michel Bakker
Hoofddorp
44:02
42:55
104
Joost Mulder
Haarlem
44:10
42:55
105
Marcel Bussing
Haarlem
43:18
42:57
106
Joep Pelsser
Amsterdam
43:50
42:58
107
Lineke Kroon
Haarlem
43:29
42:59
108
Guus van den Bosch
Haarlem
43:37
43:02
109
Bram Suweijn
Haarlem
45:10
43:10
110
Frank Mijnals
Amsterdam
43:42
43:15
111
Jacco van Schie
Santpoort-Zuid
44:06
43:18
112
Robbert Koster
Haarlem
44:57
43:28
113
Frank Harms
Zandvoort
43:56
43:30
114
Richard Haarman
Hoofddorp
44:38
43:32
115
Ronald Backer
Amsterdam
45:49
43:33
116
Stephan Beentjes
Haarlem
44:12
43:35
117
Jurijn Jongkees
Haarlem
43:54
43:35
118
Vincent Borgonjen
Haarlem
44:14
43:36
119
René Prins
Zaandam
44:00
43:38
120
Laurens Bronwasser
Haarlem
44:41
43:41
121
Anja Mooyekind
Noordwijk Zh
44:33
43:42
122
Richard Henn
Lisse
44:33
43:43
123
Steven van der Krogt
Overveen
44:28
43:46
124
Martijn van Schie
Haarlem
44:43
43:47
125
Herco Lim
Haarlem
46:12
43:47
126
Roland Kuiper
Haarlem
46:08
43:57
127
Cally Yang
Hilversum
46:09
44:00
128
Danny Bark
Haarlem
44:51
44:00
129
Ruben Ebbeling
Haarlem
45:36
44:05
130
Stuart Fair
Haarlem
45:04
44:05
131
Hans van Tellingen
Amstelveen
44:48
44:08
132
Onno Timmermans
Beverwijk
46:39
44:11
133
Joyce Teekens
Heemstede
45:37
44:14
134
Iris Andriessen
Nieuw Vennep
45:17
44:14
135
Paul Vermeulen
Hoofddorp
45:13
44:15
136
Willem ten Hoope
Dura Vermeer
44:43
44:16
137
David Windt
Heemstede
45:47
44:23
138
Jaap Hordijk
Haarlem
44:54
44:24
139
Gerben Everts
Haarlem
44:25
44:25
140
Erik Jansen
Purmerend
45:20
44:25
141
Bart Klarenbeek
Assendelft
45:02
44:28
142
Arthur Kessens
Beverwijk
45:09
44:28
143
Sandra Mense
Velserbroek
45:41
44:29
144
Vincent Witmond
Haarlem
45:32
44:30
145
Kamiel Arents
Rotterdam
45:26
44:32
146
Rob Boddeke
Haarlem
45:27
44:32
147
Nanning Jacobs
Groningen
47:09
44:37
148
Arjan Davids
Haarlem
45:00
44:39
149
Marco Kooijman
Heemstede
46:03
44:39
150
Henk Sleurink
Gieten
45:20
44:39
151
Pau Grauwelman
IJmuiden
45:17
44:40
152
Ruud van Wees
Haarlem
45:39
44:42
153
Sjouke de Jong
Haarlem
47:20
44:42
154
Ronald Keizer
Haarlem
45:18
44:42
155
Marco van Vliet
Alkmaar
45:51
44:44
156
Jelle de Voogd
Leiden
46:50
44:47
157
Leon van Vloten
Haarlem
45:40
44:48
158
Jan Jansen
Haarlem
45:19
44:48
159
Rolf Brouwer
Aerdenhout
46:40
44:48
160
Petra Aarts
Haarlem
45:18
44:49
161
Jacco Snoeks
Haarlem
45:47
44:50
162
Jonathan Stainsby
Haarlem
45:33
44:52
163
Johan van Uden
Heemstede
46:18
44:55
164
Frank Tomholt
Haarlem
45:56
44:56
165
Harry Smit
Schoorl
45:44
45:00
166
Frans Crul
Rotterdam
45:49
45:00
167
Annemarie Roest
Heemstede
45:24
45:05
168
Mark Bottelier
's-Gravenhage
45:30
45:05
169
Peter Schollmann
Heemstede
45:41
45:08
170
Ron van Egmond
Haarlem
46:08
45:14
171
Arjan Petschi
Haarlem
46:34
45:14
172
Teije Sas
Amsterdam
46:24
45:15
173
Eugene Striekwold
Heerhugowaard
45:34
45:20
174
Maarten Aukema
Haarlem
46:00
45:20
175
Herman Dhaene
Hoofddorp
46:10
45:26
176
Marc Levadou
Haarlem
46:38
45:26
177
Wilbert van Leijen
Amsterdam
45:50
45:32
178
Edwin Hagemeijer
Zwanenburg
46:21
45:32
179
Louise Broersen
Haarlem
46:21
45:33
180
Ronald Jumarali
Amsterdam Zuidoost
46:30
45:35
181
Chris Best
Haarlem
46:28
45:36
182
Ivelina Starreveld
Haarlem
46:20
45:38
183
Jan Warmerdam
46:48
45:41
184
Sarah Kleijnen
Haarlem
45:57
45:42
185
Pieter Smeenk
Bloemendaal
47:20
45:42
186
Diederik Uytenbogaart
Velserbroek
46:05
45:43
187
Maurice Vos
Haarlem
47:18
45:44
188
Ernest van der Meijde
Haarlem
46:54
45:44
189
Bert-Jan Strating
Haarlem
48:01
45:46
190
Sander Geenevasen
Haarlem
47:15
45:48
191
Jan Mol
IJmuiden
46:46
45:49
192
Andre Steketee
Krommenie
46:59
45:49
193
Albert Tjoonk
Haarlem
48:02
45:50
194
Erik Steenkist
Haarlem
46:29
45:51
195
Edward van den Heuvel
Haarlem
47:05
45:51
196
Bart Zuurendonk
Haarlem
47:54
45:51
197
Hans Jansen
Haarlem
46:40
45:52
198
Glijn Dekker
IJmuiden
46:33
45:54
199
Fred Roelofs Roelofs
Haarlem
47:04
45:55
200
Jasper Oei
Haarlem
47:20
45:55
201
Joe Ennis
Haarlem
47:16
45:56
202
Dwayne Henn
Lisse
46:48
45:59
203
Fernant Bos
Amsterdam
46:25
46:02
204
Mark Vargas
Amsterdam
46:59
46:03
205
Harry Franzen
Nieuw Vennep
47:09
46:04
206
Eric de Snaijer
Utrecht
46:38
46:05
207
Betty van Zoelen
Dordrecht
46:51
46:05
208
Marc van Biezen
Heemstede
47:02
46:05
209
Menko Ubbens
Heemstede
46:51
46:07
210
Avi Ovadia
Haarlem
47:48
46:07
211
Ties van Veelen
Heemstede
47:39
46:08
212
Michael van den Eeckho
Velserbroek
46:36
46:09
213
Paul dE Graaf
Velserbroek
46:57
46:14
214
Marcel Meijer
Haarlem
46:43
46:14
215
Harmen van Loon
Amsterdam
47:28
46:15
216
Luuk Heling
Haarlem
48:52
46:17
217
Jeffrey Henn
Leiden
47:44
46:18
218
Jean Brakenhoff
Castricum
46:22
46:19
219
Marcel Arrachart
Haarlem
46:40
46:19
220
Erwin Bos
IJmuiden
46:23
46:19
221
Arnold van Velthoven
Haarlem
47:15
46:20
222
Manon Schoorl
Velserbroek
46:40
46:20
223
Martijn Spreeuw
Haarlem
46:47
46:20
224
Annemarie Tuytel
Life Fit
47:07
46:22
225
Rients van Buren
Haarlem
47:00
46:22
226
Ro5alie van der Meulen
Amsterdam
47:29
46:24
227
Elize van der Meulen
Amsterdam
47:29
46:24
228
Martijn Quak
Vinkeveen
47:56
46:24
229
Henk Booten
Haarlem
48:04
46:25
230
Robert de Boer
Haarlem
47:09
46:28
231
Rene
VVLP
46:43
46:29
232
Mark Haanstra
Almere
48:02
46:31
233
Andre Vodde
IJmuiden
46:58
46:32
234
Kerry Hartman
Haarlem
47:16
46:32
235
Paul van de Hoef
Hoofddorp
47:10
46:33
236
Lotte Odijk
Haarlem
48:18
46:33
237
Marco Bot
Haarlem
48:01
46:34
238
Johan Hollander
Leiden
47:53
46:36
239
Hans Elffers
Haarlem
47:14
46:37
240
Anouk Ceelen
Haarlem
47:50
46:37
241
Richard Meier
Haarlem
47:44
46:41
242
Kees Peerdeman
KarateKenamju
48:22
46:44
243
Jaap Kiel
Overveen
47:50
46:47
244
Ferdinand Koene
Haarlem
48:00
46:48
245
Nadia Kröss
Amsterdam
48:37
46:49
246
Dick Nieuweboer
Heemstede
47:33
46:50
247
Martin Klarenbeek
Heemstede
47:48
46:52
248
Joost Veldkamp
Haarlem
48:40
46:53
249
Alfons Taekema
Haarlem
47:55
46:53
250
Harmen Falkena
Haarlem
49:05
46:54
251
Paul Moeskops
Heemstede
49:43
46:57
252
Mark Koenderman
Haarlem
48:56
46:57
253
Roel van Kuik
Haarlem
48:18
46:57
254
Niels Weiland
Haarlem
47:32
46:58
255
Maaike Tjepkema
Amsterdam
47:57
47:02
256
Frans Beunk
Haarlem
48:33
47:03
257
Lieke van het Kaar
Haarlem
47:59
47:04
258
Onno Beentjes
Hoofddorp
47:47
47:04
259
Ramon Overbeeke
Assendelft
47:39
47:05
260
Anton Koers
Bloemendaal
48:25
47:05
261
Babette Atman
Bloemendaal
47:54
47:09
262
Paul Gereke
Nieuwegein
48:42
47:10
263
George Machielsen
Haarlem
48:16
47:10
264
Remon Brand
Velserbroek
48:29
47:12
265
Johan Jansen
Hoofddorp
49:31
47:13
266
Jacoline Harmeling
Heemstede
49:16
47:15
267
Ruud Vos
Bloemendaal
49:46
47:17
268
Hildo Makkes van der D
Haarlem
48:24
47:19
269
Fred van Luijk
Heemstede
49:12
47:20
270
Tom Collingridge
Haarlem
48:21
47:21
271
Rick Toepoel
Haarlem
48:32
47:21
272
Ed van Keulen
Haarlem
47:51
47:21
273
Erik Berkhof
Haarlem
47:54
47:23
274
Marius Twisk
Haarlem
49:51
47:25
275
René Westra
Castricum
48:14
47:27
276
Jan Kallenbach
Haarlem
49:35
47:31
277
Bert Kooter
Velserbroek
49:58
47:31
278
Arnout Hendriks
Heemskerk
47:54
47:31
279
Joost Spoelstra
Hoofddorp
49:36
47:33
280
Rene van Basten
Hoofddorp
48:53
47:34
281
Luc Janssen
Haarlem
48:33
47:35
282
Rene Aubrun
Haarlem
48:09
47:37
283
Rob Willekes
Vreeland
48:34
47:37
284
Johan Koops
Haarlem
49:47
47:39
285
Mark Seysener
Haarlem
49:05
47:39
286
Grit Evers
Haarlem
49:47
47:47
287
Ans Peterink
Velserbroek
49:07
47:47
288
Arjan Zwaan
Almere
48:55
47:48
289
Alexander Kreuger
Amsterdam
49:46
47:50
290
Lenneke van Schoonhove
Haarlem
48:24
47:51
291
Roel de Vogel
Haarlem
48:31
47:52
292
Rob Verkooij
Haarlem
49:37
47:54
293
Sjaak Dikkeboom
Haarlem
49:27
47:55
294
Peter Bartels
Haarlem
48:37
47:56
295
Ria Grondman
Heemstede
49:24
47:57
296
Bas van der Steeg
Haarlem
48:46
47:57
297
Mark Kuijer
Haarlem
50:28
47:57
298
Maarten Monchen
Haarlem
48:30
48:02
299
Rob Oly
Haarlem
48:52
48:02
300
Juliette Baller
Bloemendaal
49:19
48:03
301
Marco van Rooij
IJmuiden
50:30
48:04
302
Renee Sanders
Amersfoort
48:26
48:06
303
Samir Saad
Haarlem
49:22
48:06
304
Remco de Wit
Purmerend
48:20
48:08
305
Joost de Haan
Heemstede
49:12
48:10
306
Joren Koops
Haarlem
50:21
48:10
307
Cüney Kutlu
KarateKenamju
50:34
48:11
308
Alexander de Vries
Heiloo
49:36
48:12
309
Laurens Taekema
Haarlem
49:17
48:14
310
Richard Elbersen
Bloemendaal
49:18
48:14
311
Robert Verbeem
Haarlem
49:41
48:15
312
Peter Koelewijn
IJmuiden
49:54
48:17
313
Mark Berkhof
Utrecht
50:30
48:17
314
Lars de Waart
Zwanenburg
49:14
48:17
315
Olaf van der Laan
Haarlem
48:57
48:19
316
Bart Schurer
Zandvoort
49:10
48:21
317
Jasper Odijk
Haarlem
50:07
48:21
318
Sjaak van Weerdenburg
Haarlem
49:28
48:21
319
Bart Witmond
Haarlem
49:16
48:30
320
Jan Harm Padmos
Heemstede
48:54
48:30
321
Daan Sluyter
Beverwijk
49:49
48:34
322
Jan Kees Wiebenga
Aerdenhout
49:24
48:36
323
Cécile Klok
Bloemendaal
49:01
48:37
324
Maarten Schrijver
Utrecht
50:15
48:37
325
Richard Zeldenthuis
Wilnis
49:53
48:38
326
Maarten Govers
Aerdenhout
49:41
48:38
327
Peter Versteege
Zandvoort
50:25
48:39
328
Henk van Ewijk
Hillegom
49:45
48:42
329
Fleur Kraanen
Amsterdam
51:00
48:44
330
Arjo Hooimeijer
Haarlem
49:57
48:44
331
Paul van de Vijver
Heemstede
51:22
48:45
332
Guido Starreveld
Nederland
49:28
48:45
333
Vincent Groen
Haarlem
50:49
48:45
334
Robin Smit
Hoofddorp
50:51
48:46
335
Victor Huijboom
Heemstede
50:49
48:46
336
Stijn Hazen
Nieuw Vennep
50:59
48:46
337
Frans Mesman
Nieuw Vennep
49:37
48:48
338
Arjan Hooiveld
Haarlem
51:15
48:49
339
Robert de Smit
Zandvoort
50:03
48:51
340
Rob Viveen
Haarlem
51:09
48:51
341
Roelof Oppenhuis
Haarlem
49:23
48:54
342
Carola Kuijpers
Assendelft
50:11
48:55
343
Michael Dekker
Haarlem
50:59
48:57
344
Gresham Volders
Haarlem
49:32
48:58
345
Koen Cox
Heemstede
50:41
49:01
346
Kevin Helmers
Haarlem
50:45
49:02
347
Edward De Jonge Urbach
Zandvoort
49:53
49:03
348
Jac W Mense
Heemstede
51:33
49:07
349
Guido Boonstra
Haarlem
50:33
49:08
350
Ewoud Kraaij
Oegstgeest
49:50
49:08
351
Esther van Loon
Haarlem
49:57
49:08
352
Cor Schol
IJmuiden
50:15
49:09
353
Lee anthony Gurbutt
Haarlem
51:39
49:10
354
Theo Hagman
Haarlem
49:41
49:12
355
Rosan van Zoest
Nijmegen
49:46
49:14
356
Patrick van Hooijdonk
Haarlem
50:51
49:15
357
Dick Wisselink
Haarlem
51:08
49:16
358
Bas Engele
Haarlem
49:49
49:16
359
Richard Gramser
Haarlem
49:42
49:17
360
Robin Pera
Haarlem
51:25
49:17
361
Merel Jacobs
Haarlem
51:20
49:20
362
Thijs van de Laar
Amsterdam
51:51
49:20
363
Marianna Sterk
Amsterdam
50:19
49:22
364
Edgar Indarto
Haarlem
50:08
49:22
365
Antoine van den Haak
Haarlem
51:38
49:22
366
Annika van den Haak-Fl
Haarlem
51:38
49:23
367
Hugo Loning
Haarlem
51:04
49:25
368
Ramon Valk
Haarlem
50:02
49:26
369
Frank Heesbeen
Haarlem
51:27
49:27
370
Philip Nabben
Overveen
50:03
49:29
371
Martijn de Snaijer
Beverwijk
50:04
49:29
372
Cor Schoon
IJmuiden
50:43
49:33
373
Milco Riepema
Beverwijk
50:51
49:34
374
Carolien de Jong
Haarlem
50:42
49:34
375
Rianne Veen
Heemstede
50:41
49:34
376
Tim Hartman
Haarlem
51:42
49:35
377
Ewout van der Wouden
Haarlem
50:16
49:37
378
Henri Bloem
Haarlem
51:03
49:38
379
Corine Hofstra
IJmuiden
50:53
49:39
380
Geer ten Cate
Haarlem
50:54
49:40
381
Rob Colin
Nieuw Vennep
50:58
49:40
382
Margret appelman Appel
Haarlem
50:55
49:41
383
Marcel Freeze
Haarlem
50:58
49:42
384
Peter van Ulden
Haarlem
52:15
49:42
385
Tilly de Groot
De Zilk
51:14
49:44
386
Appie de Nijs
Hoofddorp
51:21
49:45
387
Lucas Fraza
Hilversum
50:47
49:46
388
Rins Wijma
Overveen
50:31
49:46
389
Bert Hogenbirk
Haarlem
50:17
49:46
390
Arno Belien
Haarlem
50:34
49:50
391
John van Dort
Heemskerk
51:37
49:51
392
Han van den Ende
Haarlem
51:15
49:53
393
Paul Meeuwes
Haarlem
51:12
49:53
394
Otto van Diepen
Groningen
50:33
49:53
395
Bas Kok
Haarlem
50:10
49:54
396
Mirjam van Hal
Hoofddorp
51:55
49:54
397
Boris Szillat
Zandvoort
51:22
49:56
398
Rob Kok
Haarlem
50:13
49:56
399
Arjan Zoodsma
Haarlem
51:42
49:57
400
Toby de Mol
Haarlem
51:14
49:57
401
Johan Bakx
Tilburg
50:21
49:59
402
Ronald Jansen
Bunschoten Spakenbur
51:47
50:01
403
Jeroen Mesman
Nieuw Vennep
50:56
50:02
404
Erik Monchen
Haarlem
50:33
50:03
405
Erik Visch
Haarlem
51:19
50:05
406
Rob van Veen
Driehuis Nh
51:22
50:07
407
Harry Huisman
Velserbroek
52:04
50:09
408
Gert van Asselt
Veenendaal
52:05
50:10
409
Hester van Urk
Castricum
50:57
50:12
410
Rob Berkhof
Haarlem
52:27
50:13
411
Kees Koper
Zandvoort
51:30
50:13
412
Richard Beets
Zandvoort
52:47
50:13
413
Stefan Bosman
Haarlem
50:53
50:14
414
Alexander Gerritsen
Haarlem
51:11
50:15
415
Dillinger Aline
Haarlem
51:31
50:21
416
Koos Sijm
Westwoud
51:05
50:22
417
Bob van Veen
Haarlem
52:55
50:23
418
Guido Kelten
Aerdenhout
51:50
50:23
419
Irma Keur
Zandvoort
52:48
50:23
420
Paul Hagen
Haarlem
51:35
50:24
421
Patrick Zonderop
Voorschoten
52:06
50:25
422
Leo Schoonderbeek
Heemstede
51:21
50:26
423
Bernard Luttikhuizen
Haarlem
51:11
50:26
424
Caspar Gijsbertse
Hoofddorp
52:06
50:27
425
Arnold Jansen
Haarlem
52:29
50:27
426
Martin Verhage
Hoofddorp
52:21
50:27
427
Tom Bals
Overveen
51:53
50:28
428
Jos Apswoude
Heemstede
52:09
50:29
429
Keije van Hoorick
Amsterdam
51:30
50:29
430
Ton Appel
Haarlem
52:42
50:33
431
Jan Knaap
Haarlem
52:14
50:33
432
Yanto van den Heuvel
Haarlem
52:36
50:35
433
Bert Schipper
Haarlem
52:17
50:37
434
Ron Kampman
Zandvoort
51:56
50:38
435
Roy Agterbos
Haarlem
51:57
50:39
436
Arda Gerkens
Haarlem
51:43
50:40
437
Michiel van Rossum
Haarlem
53:15
50:42
438
Jan Komen
Haarlem
53:02
50:42
439
Peter van Agteren
Hoofddorp
52:28
50:44
440
Hans Joosten
PWN
51:29
50:44
441
Frank Hagman
Haarlem
51:17
50:45
442
Martine Messink
Amsterdam
52:47
50:46
443
Gijs Drechsler
Haarlem
51:07
50:48
444
Anniek Groenendijk-Har
Heemstede
52:50
50:48
445
Marijn van Grootheest
Haarlem
53:11
50:49
446
Nick Stoute
Amsterdam
53:11
50:51
447
Roy van der Pol
Oostzaan
52:47
50:52
448
Eric aan de Stegge
Leiden
51:52
50:53
449
Vincent den Hertog
Bennebroek
52:14
50:55
450
Kirsten Jochems
Zandvoort
53:29
50:56
451
Dennis Eldering
Beverwijk
52:56
50:56
452
Hans Peters
Haarlem
51:26
50:57
453
Ralph van Reijendam
Overveen
52:45
50:57
454
Alex Langeveld
Hillegom
53:22
50:59
455
Piet Hermus
Haarlem
52:12
51:00
456
Anouk Bergsma
KarateKenamju
53:21
51:03
457
Maarten Limmen
Nieuw Vennep
53:30
51:04
458
Michiel van Gorkum
Amsterdam
51:38
51:05
459
Ronald van den Bos
Vijfhuizen
52:42
51:06
460
Rudolf de Bie
Velsen-Zuid
51:56
51:07
461
Evi van der Geer
Sassenheim
52:23
51:08
462
Susan van Wesel
IJmuiden
51:56
51:08
463
Ralph Engelchor
Haarlem
53:06
51:08
464
Kees Larooij
Haarlem
53:17
51:09
465
Anthony de Roode
Oegstgeest
52:22
51:09
466
Danny Kuijpers
Leusden
52:49
51:12
467
Henk Ziengs
Overveen
53:20
51:13
468
Peter Heuvelman
Gouda
51:52
51:16
469
Jeroen Bouwmans
Haarlem
53:18
51:19
470
Marieke Westmaas
Nieuw Vennep
53:46
51:20
471
Daniel van der Ham
Zandvoort
53:45
51:20
472
Norbert Fieback
Hazerswoude Dorp
52:18
51:21
473
Wouter Aalberse
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
53:23
51:23
474
Gerben van Kalsbeek
Haarlem
52:45
51:24
475
Ed Sudmeier
Haarlem
53:04
51:25
476
Henk van der Plas
Haarlem
53:05
51:26
477
Wouter Herfkens
Bussum
52:30
51:27
478
Brigitta van Rixel
Beverwijk
52:16
51:27
479
Roelof Noord
Kudelstaart
52:50
51:30
480
Ruud de Groot
Haarlem
52:50
51:30
481
Tineke Hurkmans
Haarlem
53:58
51:31
482
Helen van Duuren
Heemstede
52:06
51:33
483
Dick de Ruiter
Nieuw Vennep
51:58
51:34
484
Ad Corver
Overveen
52:12
51:34
485
Michael Nijmeijer
Beverwijk
52:10
51:35
486
Pieter Kooijmans
Amsterdam
52:12
51:35
487
Petra Gunnink
Haarlem
53:27
51:35
488
Walter Dubach
Vogelenzang
52:31
51:38
489
Maria Kharitonova
Amsterdam
52:51
51:40
490
Joop Biemans
Haarlem
54:19
51:41
491
Frank Stolk
Hoofddorp
52:28
51:41
492
Ronald van Leeuwen
Beverwijk
53:40
51:41
493
Paula Olijerhoek
Vijfhuizen
54:11
51:44
494
Rick Spreeuw
Zandvoort
54:20
51:46
495
Romeo van der Werff
Uitgeest
53:00
51:46
496
Patrick van der Lingen
Westknollendam
53:00
51:46
497
Eric Jan Groenland
Amstelveen
53:53
51:46
498
Thijs Paffen
Haarlem
53:22
51:47
499
Lisa Ströhlein
Haarlem
53:01
51:47
500
Monique Christiaans
Haarlem
53:47
51:48
501
Alexander van der Lind
Haarlem
52:43
51:50
502
Johan Van de Stadt
Santpoort-Zuid
53:19
51:50
503
Aad Zandvliet
Velserbroek
53:22
51:50
504
Angeline Dalinghaus
Haarlem
52:06
51:51
505
Daan Germans
Haarlem
53:25
51:52
506
Tim Brouwer
Velserbroek
52:43
51:53
507
Karina Veeren
Life Fit
53:52
51:53
508
Arjen Limonard
Haarlem
53:16
51:53
509
Pim Heiliegers
Haarlem
53:19
51:54
510
Richard Röling
Hoofddorp
54:31
51:54
511
Niels Claassens
Hillegom
54:38
51:55
512
Lilianne Grapperhaus
Haarlem
53:40
51:55
513
Ilse Kerkhof
Haarlem
53:39
51:57
514
Marco Lagendijk
Oegstgeest
53:56
51:57
515
Peter Stam
Zuid-Scharwoude
53:26
51:58
516
Rene Leusink
Heemstede
53:10
51:58
517
Marcel Neeft
Hoofddorp
53:27
52:04
518
Schakel 4
Haarlem
52:28
52:05
519
Martine Luijk
Haarlem
53:16
52:06
520
Carlos Fonseca
Irdeto
52:16
52:06
521
Bob Kluft
Zandvoort
54:11
52:07
522
Remko van Eeten
Haarlem
53:00
52:10
523
Linda Jonker
's-Gravenhage
52:36
52:11
524
Maureen Hertog
Hoofddorp
53:22
52:15
525
Debbie de Groot
Zandvoort
54:18
52:17
526
Kim Kieft
Haarlem
54:45
52:17
527
Nienke Dijt
Haarlem
54:45
52:17
528
Fred Keur
Zandvoort
54:43
52:19
529
Ron Schreuder
Heemstede
54:29
52:20
530
John van Kleef
Haarlem
54:03
52:22
531
Jim Boerma
Haarlem
54:35
52:23
532
Leon Veth
Haarlem
54:06
52:24
533
Kees Severijns
Utrecht
54:13
52:25
534
Els van Ooijen
Heemstede
53:13
52:26
535
Marianne Overweel
Haarlem
52:51
52:29
536
Rick Stern
Amsterdam
54:49
52:29
537
Jan Van der Pijl
Almere
53:00
52:30
538
Elisabeth Elmers
Haarlem
53:26
52:31
539
Jennet Sintenie
Haarlem
53:54
52:32
540
Bruno Giebels
Santpoort-Zuid
53:24
52:32
541
Ruud Suweijn
Haarlem
54:32
52:33
542
Richard Pals
Velserbroek
53:48
52:33
543
Indra Atman
53:37
52:33
544
Klaartje van der Graaf
Amsterdam
54:27
52:36
545
Martin de Jonge
Haarlem
54:14
52:37
546
Simon Collingridge
London (GBR)
53:36
52:38
547
Lineke Dogger
Hoofddorp
53:39
52:39
548
Astrid Teeuwen
Nieuw Vennep
54:28
52:40
549
Else Stapersma
Haarlem
54:18
52:41
550
Puk Wensveen
Hillegom
53:32
52:41
551
Petra van de Laar
Capelle aan den IJss
53:20
52:42
552
Koen de Wit
Heemskerk
55:18
52:43
553
Sander Fokker
Overveen
55:19
52:46
554
Maaike Zijlstra
Bussum
53:51
52:46
555
Marleen Groot
Haarlem
54:23
52:47
556
Luc Soomers
Haarlem
53:50
52:48
557
Marcel Stuart
Goes
53:13
52:49
558
Wendy Pragt
Amsterdam
53:49
52:50
559
Jurriaan Bos
Haarlem
53:17
52:53
560
Frits Captijn
Overveen
54:44
52:54
561
Liam G Fearon
Overveen
54:39
52:54
562
Hilde Eldering
Haarlem
54:44
52:54
563
Wout ter Beek
Bunschoten Spakenbur
54:43
52:56
564
Willem Winter
Heemstede
54:45
52:56
565
Jane van Heteren
Haarlem
54:47
52:57
566
Judith Retera
Heemstede
54:40
52:59
567
Trix Verweij
Haarlem
54:55
52:59
568
Theo Verzijlbergen
Haarlem
54:19
53:01
569
Fred Hartendorf
Haarlem
54:56
53:01
570
Marieke Diepeveen
Haarlem
54:44
53:01
571
Desiree van de Kerkhof
Haarlem
55:18
53:02
572
Bram Baars
Haarlem
55:33
53:02
573
Herman Imanse
Life Fit
55:12
53:05
574
Rob Buijs
Haarlem
53:25
53:05
575
Hans Mooij
IJmuiden
53:37
53:16
576
Lily Boot
Nieuw Vennep
54:47
53:17
577
Pierre Jung
Velserbroek
54:58
53:18
578
Dries Koopman
Bennebroek
54:57
53:19
579
Carla Peperkamp
Amsterdam
55:13
53:21
580
Klaas Jansson
Heiloo
54:45
53:22
581
Hylke de Vries
Haarlem
54:47
53:23
582
Annemiek Opgelder
Haarlem
54:48
53:23
583
Patrick Beettjer
Velserbroek
54:05
53:24
584
Monica Nieuweboer
Heemstede
54:46
53:24
585
Frans Hoeben
Overveen
54:09
53:26
586
Roland Lambrecht
Herent (BEL)
53:29
53:28
587
Marc Lochs
Haarlem
55:40
53:29
588
Ron de Rijk
Haarlem
55:35
53:31
589
Jan-Willem Bos
Vogelenzang
54:32
53:31
590
Bozka Ballova
Haarlem
55:08
53:32
591
Boi Duindam
Hoofddorp
55:21
53:36
592
Jenny Mac Intosh
Nieuwegein
55:10
53:37
593
Wouter Deenik
Heemstede
55:28
53:37
594
Henk Meekel
Spaarndam
54:41
53:38
595
Maaike Scholz
Haarlem
55:30
53:39
596
Toscha Coppen
Nieuwegein
55:13
53:39
597
Yuko Suzuki
Amsterdam Zuidoost
55:27
53:41
598
Sebo Woldringh
Haarlem
56:18
53:42
599
Wim Pieterse
Hoofddorp
55:25
53:46
600
Frans Alberts
Nieuw Vennep
54:50
53:47
601
Henriette van Rijn
Hoofddorp
53:48
53:48
602
Ruud Kesselaar
Haarlem
55:42
53:49
603
Rutte Henk
Haarlem
56:20
53:51
604
Kristian van Ringelens
Purmerend
56:19
53:51
605
Ryan Tan
Amsterdam
55:01
53:51
606
Elmar Bijnevelt
Hoofddorp
56:01
53:51
607
Lex Vink
Hoofddorp
56:01
53:52
608
Vanessa Borgmeyer
Amsterdam
55:02
53:52
609
Syto Smid
Almere
54:18
53:53
610
Keri Vink
Hoofddorp
56:01
53:53
611
Dirk van Es
Haarlem
56:04
53:53
612
Annemieke Smit
Amsterdam
55:56
53:55
613
Karin Oostrick
Zandvoort
56:18
53:55
614
Lenneke de Voogd
Leiden
56:00
53:57
615
Chantal van Klink
De Zilk
55:33
54:03
616
Rene van Houwelingen
IJmuiden
56:23
54:03
617
Remco van der Kruis
Santpoort-Noord
56:24
54:04
618
Jesse Koeckhoven
Haarlem
56:02
54:05
619
Guus Bluijs
Zandvoort
56:24
54:05
620
Clemens Robers
Haarlem
55:57
54:05
621
Martin Sleutel
Alkmaar
56:49
54:06
622
Bob Vrisekoop
Haarlem
54:46
54:08
623
Marco Meijer
Lisserbroek
55:43
54:09
624
Frank Raymakers
Haarlem
56:02
54:14
625
Coby Slobbe
Lisse
55:05
54:15
626
Jeroen van Dongeren
Haarlem
56:49
54:18
627
Jan Tol
Purmerend
55:04
54:19
628
Judy Gunnink
Amsterdam
56:11
54:20
629
Hayo Niewenhuis
Hoofddorp
56:51
54:21
630
Goos Brandsma
Heemstede
56:19
54:23
631
Ditte van Dulst
Haarlem
56:35
54:25
632
Paula Pilanen
Velsen-Noord
56:57
54:25
633
Erik Nauta
Amsterdam
55:03
54:28
634
Diana Udo
Hoofddorp
57:05
54:29
635
Boudewijn van Loon
Haarlem
55:19
54:30
636
Jacqueline Buijs
Heemstede
56:20
54:30
637
Ina Nijemeisland
Hillegom
56:45
54:31
638
Frans Heinis
Haarlem
56:27
54:31
639
Floor Zwetsloot
Haarlem
55:27
54:31
640
Peter van der Sman
Haarlem
55:53
54:31
641
Jan Zwetsloot
Spaarndam West
55:27
54:32
642
Wesley Duindam
Haarlem
56:18
54:33
643
Peter Wildschut
Haarlem
55:52
54:38
644
Nina Erkelens
Haarlem
56:47
54:38
645
Bert de Goede
Haarlem
57:04
54:40
646
Sandra Baars
Velsen-Noord
57:11
54:40
647
Arnoud Snepvangers
Blaricum
56:58
54:40
648
Sandra Reinders
Zandvoort
56:39
54:41
649
Bettina Burgert-van Da
Zandvoort
56:39
54:41
650
Harald Bresser
Amsterdam
55:54
54:45
651
Edith Mak-Buis
Heiloo
56:52
54:46
652
Claire Davies
Haarlem
56:50
54:47
653
Esther Bannink
56:00
54:48
654
Paula Zuidema
Haarlem
56:42
54:50
655
Frenkel Drevers
Haarlem
56:46
54:50
656
Sabine Bartels
Breda
56:25
54:50
657
Mieke Zunnenberg
Haarlem
56:42
54:51
658
Leontien van der Kaay
Haarlem
56:05
54:53
659
Rosalie Jongenotter
Gouda
56:26
54:53
660
Barbara Brouwer
Aerdenhout
56:49
54:55
661
Annemiek de Kramer
Haarlem
55:22
54:55
662
Henk Niesen
Heemstede
55:57
54:56
663
Herman Cobussen
Zeist
56:43
54:57
664
Ronald Notenboom
Overveen
55:39
54:58
665
Joost Knol
Velserbroek
56:13
54:58
666
Annemieke Cobussen
Haarlem
56:43
54:58
667
Robbert Sabel
Veenendaal
56:29
54:58
668
Carolien van Genderen
Haarlem
56:07
54:59
669
Renate Versluys
Haarlem
57:28
55:00
670
Marjolijn Jongejans
IJmuiden
56:12
55:01
671
Anne Langenesch
Haarlem
57:16
55:01
672
Yvonne Sijm
Haarlem
55:46
55:03
673
Marijn Emanuel
Haarlem
56:59
55:06
674
Elly Bus
Nieuw-Vennep
56:21
55:06
675
Charley Beerman
Haarlem
56:13
55:07
676
Patrick Peek
Zandvoort
56:40
55:07
677
Trudie van Duin
Zandvoort
56:00
55:08
678
Coby Duindam
Hoofddorp
56:54
55:10
679
Stef van Sikkelerus
Velserbroek
56:11
55:11
680
Ruud Nouris
IJmuiden
57:32
55:16
681
Fabiola Otto
Oostzaan
57:11
55:18
682
Berend Bouwman
Amsterdam
56:25
55:18
683
Arie Kerkman
Zandvoort
56:23
55:19
684
Richard van der Krogt
Haarlem
57:07
55:19
685
Ine Kok
Haarlem
56:33
55:21
686
Carin Lamers
Heemskerk
55:48
55:22
687
Rogier Reker
Haarlem
57:30
55:23
688
Tiineke Luiten-van Bre
Santpoort-Noord
57:26
55:24
689
Herman Valk
Haarlem
56:03
55:27
690
Ralph van Dam
Haarlem
57:41
55:28
691
Marc Boon
Haarlem
56:35
55:28
692
Johan Boon
Haarlem
56:35
55:29
693
Lutz Lindenau
Haarlem
56:56
55:30
694
Barbara Kerstens
Heemstede
56:28
55:30
695
Aafje van der Leek
Haarlem
56:56
55:30
696
Wim Beck
Zandvoort
56:00
55:32
697
Gerke van de Ven
Heemstede
56:28
55:32
698
Tahere Amerian
Zandvoort
57:53
55:33
699
Jacinta Koster
Haarlem
58:15
55:43
700
Jane Bary
Haarlem
57:08
55:46
701
Kees Captijn
Haarlem
58:18
55:58
702
Henk Hagemeijer
Spaarndam
56:18
55:59
703
JG Hamstra
Amersfoort
57:51
56:00
704
Jan Dijk Startloopgroe
Haarlem
58:21
56:01
705
Bert Hartman
Haarlem
58:06
56:01
706
Marieke Hartman
Haarlem
58:07
56:01
707
Mustafa Yigit
Haarlem (TUR)
56:56
56:01
708
Arjan Roomer
Haarlem
58:00
56:02
709
Marleine Stavenuiter
Haarlem
57:57
56:09
710
Sabien Kroon
Zandvoort
57:03
56:09
711
Geke de Jong
Vijfhuizen
57:31
56:09
712
Tjitske De Jonge Urbac
Zandvoort
57:03
56:10
713
Marrije Maarschalk
Haarlem
57:29
56:11
714
Joyce Valks
Zandvoort
57:05
56:13
715
Peter Weijers
Haarlem
56:48
56:14
716
Annelies Stoffer
Haarlem
57:21
56:15
717
Lettie Lanfermeijer-Ro
Karate Kenamju
57:18
56:16
718
Annie van der Sluis
Karate Kenamju
57:18
56:16
719
Irene Brummelman
Amsterdam
57:15
56:17
720
Maartje Fontani
Amsterdam
57:39
56:18
721
Ed Kleene
Heemstede
58:12
56:25
722
Klaske Windt
Heemstede
57:47
56:26
723
Petra Stam
Overveen
58:07
56:26
724
Schakel 2
Haarlem
58:23
56:26
725
Cornelis Guliker
Haarlem
58:28
56:29
726
John Beuker
Overveen
57:50
56:29
727
Linda Wildeman
Haarlem
58:42
56:33
728
Hub J M Harmeling
Heemstede
58:33
56:34
729
Martine Krijnen
Aerdenhout
57:52
56:34
730
Linda Troost
Haarlem
57:39
56:36
731
Judith Mulder
Haarlem
58:26
56:36
732
Vanessa Betlem
Haarlem
57:02
56:39
733
Judith Miedema
Haarlem
58:27
56:39
734
Elise van der Leeuw
Haarlem
58:54
56:41
735
Mathilde Rijs
Haarlem
58:30
56:42
736
Fransien de Smit
Amsterdam
58:52
56:42
737
Ciska Lampers
Heerhugowaard
57:41
56:43
738
Angela van der Geest
De Zilk
58:15
56:45
739
Nathalie van Rijn
Hoofddorp
57:31
56:45
740
Jeroen Hoeboer
Velserbroek
58:13
56:46
741
Frank Hoeboer
Velserbroek
58:13
56:47
742
Marga Winkel
Haarlem
58:49
56:47
743
Carolien Achterbosch
Velserbroek
58:50
56:47
744
Nadine Swinkels
Heerhugowaard
58:25
56:57
745
Nicky Westerhof
Hillegom
59:08
57:01
746
Kees van Vaneveld
Haarlem
59:17
57:01
747
Sandra Koopman
Haarlem
58:38
57:02
748
Suzan Sulaiman
Haarlem
57:59
57:02
749
Henk Huurman
Amsterdam
59:17
57:03
750
Marian Wessel
Heiloo
59:10
57:03
751
Jessica Gerretsen
Hoofddorp
59:16
57:08
752
Steef Burgert
Zandvoort
59:05
57:09
753
Brenda van Staaveren
Haarlem
59:21
57:09
754
Paul van der Velde
Amsterdam
59:16
57:10
755
Melanie Risse
Haarlem
59:16
57:11
756
Ilse Peters
Velserbroek
58:50
57:11
757
Jurriaan Dunnebier
Haarlem
58:53
57:16
758
Tom van den Broeke
Haarlem
59:29
57:17
759
Siebe de Vries
Overveen
59:40
57:18
760
Horriah van Veen
Haarlem
59:07
57:19
761
Petra Spann
Zaandam
59:51
57:21
762
Jolanda Niewenhuis
Hoofddorp
59:50
57:22
763
Jocelyne Tophoff
Heiloo
59:28
57:22
764
Ruud Waals
Hillegom
59:18
57:27
765
Marijntje Cats
Haarlem
59:18
57:27
766
Sabine van der Klei
Haarlem
59:18
57:27
767
Sietske Adriana Kronen
Haarlem
58:40
57:28
768
Hester Bessem
Haarlem
59:18
57:28
769
Catharina van Hoogmoed
Haarlem
58:43
57:33
770
Jacqueline Loman
Haarlem
59:21
57:35
771
Simone de Waart
Aerdenhout
59:33
57:35
772
Maaike Kistemaker
Haarlem
59:59
57:36
773
Karim Laroussi
Haarlem
59:47
57:37
774
Frits Dekker
IJmuiden
59:03
57:37
775
Paul van Rheenen
Haarlem
59:36
57:38
776
Annelies Meuleman
Haarlem
59:19
57:38
777
Monica Sommer
Amsterdam
59:57
57:41
778
Marieke van der Kaay
Heemstede
58:53
57:41
779
Simone Veenstra
Haarlem
59:57
57:42
780
Ingrid Dessing
Heemstede
58:06
57:44
781
Christiane Haschka
Amsterdam
1:00:01
57:44
782
Nico Cobelens
Haarlem
1:00:18
57:44
783
Ellen Voskuilen
Hoofddorp
58:54
57:47
784
Stephanie Driessen
Haarlem
59:32
57:50
785
Zachri Ovadia
Haarlem
59:32
57:51
786
Louis Kwant
Haarlem
58:46
57:51
787
Marlien Oderkerk
Amsterdam
59:01
57:52
788
Janine Mazel
Haarlem
58:33
57:53
789
Ronald Wijers
Haarlem
58:55
57:53
790
Mark van Hurne
Haarlem
59:37
57:54
791
Annemiek Vlasveld
Haarlem
59:42
57:54
792
Gertie Vos
Haarlem
1:00:15
57:55
793
Jaap Langelaar
Haarlem
1:00:16
57:56
794
Robin Spann
Zaandam
1:00:25
57:56
795
Marc Wijnberg
Haarlem
1:00:42
57:57
796
Birthe van Meegeren
Haarlem
1:00:03
57:59
797
Thijs Balm
Haarlem
1:00:31
58:02
798
Ellen PJ Tai
Amsterdam
59:24
58:02
799
Stephanie Herman
Haarlem
59:15
58:04
800
Wendela Wallenburg
Haarlem
1:00:13
58:04
801
Jur Leijen
Haarlem
1:00:12
58:05
802
Yvette Riel
De Zilk
59:37
58:06
803
Alexander Frencken
Haarlem
1:00:40
58:06
804
Martijn Metzelaar
Vijfhuizen
59:56
58:07
805
Jan Hoving
Haarlem
59:12
58:08
806
Sahbi Derksema
Amsterdam
59:31
58:09
807
Ronald van Alphen
Haarlem
59:44
58:09
808
Gerda Wijers
Haarlem
1:00:27
58:10
809
Jasper Huizinga
Haarlem
1:00:18
58:14
810
Renee Kelder
Amsterdam
1:00:20
58:15
811
Peter van der Hulst
Lisse
59:30
58:15
812
Anouk Veeren
Life Fit
1:00:21
58:22
813
Rinus de Louw
Haarlem
1:00:20
58:24
814
Linda Berkhof
Haarlem
59:38
58:28
815
Anita Hoogkamer
De Zilk
59:59
58:29
816
Yunianti Cordes
Vijfhuizen
59:48
58:32
817
Juul Beelen
Haarlem
1:00:53
58:35
818
Ellen Quak
Vinkeveen
1:00:11
58:36
819
Marjon de Jong
Lisse
59:27
58:36
820
Valeska Blok
Hoofddorp
1:01:13
58:39
821
Yvonne Hetem
Hoofddorp
1:01:13
58:40
822
Hans Hoenderdos
Haarlem
1:00:07
58:40
823
Geke Kostelijk
Nieuw Vennep
1:00:47
58:41
824
Monique Zuidam
Haarlem
59:43
58:44
825
Arnoud van Ommen
Purmerend
59:01
58:46
826
Marianna Szwed
Haarlem
1:00:59
58:47
827
Jan Nanninga
Hoofddorp
59:52
58:50
828
Linda Scheffer
Haarlem
1:00:32
58:51
829
Hans Bakkenes
Haarlem
1:01:23
58:51
830
Jolanda Glas
IJmuiden
1:00:31
58:51
831
Agnita van Roode
Hoofddorp
1:00:12
58:55
832
Mario de Wit
Bennebroek
1:01:12
58:56
833
Saskia Horeman
Haarlem
1:00:12
58:57
834
Leonie Kuypers
Haarlem
1:00:59
58:58
835
Anita Persoon
Haarlem
1:00:37
59:01
836
Jacqueline Hoogland
Nieuw Vennep
1:00:36
59:05
837
Joslyn Lardy
Haarlem
1:01:24
59:07
838
Nynke Doets
Zuiderwoude
1:01:24
59:08
839
Minouche Heres-Besters
Haarlem
1:01:24
59:08
840
Paulien van Arkel
Haarlem
1:00:35
59:10
841
Rene Kint
Haarlem
1:01:13
59:17
842
Teun Glas
IJmuiden
1:00:56
59:17
843
Pauline Hilliger
Nieuw Vennep
1:00:48
59:19
844
Neubury Lardy
Haarlem
1:01:38
59:21
845
Yolanda Miedema
Haarlem
1:01:20
59:22
846
Eva Krab
Amsterdam
1:01:58
59:32
847
Hannelore Lammers
Haarlem
1:01:47
59:32
848
Arthur Claassen
Haarlem
1:01:26
59:32
849
Margreet Dijkstra
Alkmaar
1:00:22
59:35
850
Marry van der Aar
Koog aan de Zaan
1:01:59
59:37
851
Jolanda Berkhoff-Caare
Nieuw Vennep
1:01:09
59:39
852
Peter Grajer
Heemstede
1:00:35
59:40
853
Edo Scheffer
Hoofddorp
1:01:00
59:42
854
Anoesjka Lechner
Haarlem
1:01:14
59:42
855
Rebecca Groeneweg
Hoofddorp
1:01:01
59:43
856
Don de Jong
Velserbroek
1:02:02
59:43
857
Leonie Rojas Caton
Nieuw Vennep
1:01:14
59:45
858
Wia Stilma-Pietersma
Slootdorp
1:01:59
59:45
859
Ineke Schram
Beverwijk
1:01:20
59:46
860
Miranda Schram
Beverwijk
1:01:20
59:47
861
Marte Breeuwer-Overtoo
Haarlem
1:02:18
59:51
862
Patricia Sol
Haarlem
1:02:18
59:52
863
Judith Schraven
Heemstede
1:01:56
59:54
864
Wim Houtkamp
Haarlem
1:02:21
59:54
865
Rianne Prins
Heemstede
1:02:00
1:00:05
866
Angelica van Haaster
De Zilk
1:01:37
1:00:05
867
Myrte Vorstermans
Zwanenburg
1:02:00
1:00:06
868
Justien Kint
PWN
1:01:17
1:00:07
869
Anna Schrofer
Haarlem
1:02:06
1:00:07
870
Yvonne Dobbe
De Zilk
1:01:36
1:00:07
871
Sandy Beunk-de Ruiter
Velserbroek
1:01:36
1:00:08
872
Hans Niewenhuis
Hoofddorp
1:02:37
1:00:08
873
Nienke Stange
Haarlem
1:02:00
1:00:10
874
Hanneke Snel
Nieuw Vennep
1:02:17
1:00:15
875
Katinka Prins
Hillegom
1:02:17
1:00:17
876
Birgitte Dinklo
Vijfhuizen
1:01:30
1:00:18
877
Martine van Voornveld
Haarlem
1:02:08
1:00:21
878
Denny Bonekamp
Haarlem
1:02:12
1:00:21
879
Ailsa Leadbetter
Haarlem
1:02:08
1:00:21
880
Yvonne Anderson
Velsen-Zuid
1:02:47
1:00:22
881
Jessica Matser
Wolvega
1:01:34
1:00:23
882
Sacha Goossens
Spaarndam
1:01:35
1:00:24
883
Miranda van der Voort
Overveen
1:01:34
1:00:24
884
Ineke Honselaar
Nieuw Vennep
1:01:59
1:00:30
885
Marijke Bosma
Haarlem
1:00:59
1:00:31
886
Anouk van den Boogaard
Haarlem
1:01:00
1:00:32
887
Marjolijn ter Haar
Nieuw Vennep
1:01:59
1:00:32
888
Hilke Walstra
Haarlem
1:00:59
1:00:33
889
Jeroen Jurgens
Spaarndam
1:02:47
1:00:35
890
Hans Hienkens
Haarlem
1:02:47
1:00:36
891
Chantal Hogenboom
Haarlem
1:02:47
1:00:36
892
Erik van Iterson
Spaarndam
1:02:59
1:00:40
893
Yvette Verhoef
Haarlem
1:03:04
1:00:41
894
Frans de Droog
Overveen
1:01:44
1:00:44
895
Angela Hartman
Diemen
1:02:09
1:00:46
896
Nancy van Roon
Haarlem
1:02:09
1:00:46
897
Ingrid Bistervels
Amsterdam
1:02:24
1:00:47
898
Marc Perukel
Heemstede
1:03:09
1:00:48
899
Ans Duin-Schweitzer
Beverwijk
1:03:14
1:00:49
900
Steven Le Fevre
Haarlem
1:03:13
1:00:52
901
Bas van Meegeren
Haarlem
1:02:59
1:00:55
902
Linda Hulsebosch
De Zilk
1:02:29
1:00:58
903
Karin Stuyfzand
Heemstede
1:02:41
1:01:00
904
Sandra Okhuysen-Balk
De Zilk
1:02:30
1:01:00
905
Ingrid Hogervorst
De Zilk
1:02:30
1:01:01
906
Lynn Schmaal
Koog aan de Zaan
1:02:05
1:01:04
907
Benno Scharff
Zandvoort
1:02:01
1:01:10
908
Ingeborg de Rooij
Amsterdam
1:02:11
1:01:13
909
Danny Franse
Haarlem
1:03:17
1:01:21
910
Mark Broos
Haarlem
1:03:16
1:01:22
911
Paul Demmendaal
Haarlem
1:02:14
1:01:24
912
Niels Olijerhoek
Vijfhuizen
1:03:53
1:01:25
913
Margreet Cromjongh
De Meern
1:03:14
1:01:38
914
Walter van Karamoy
Amsterdam
1:03:18
1:02:09
915
Daan Molenaar
Overveen
1:02:43
1:02:11
916
Henriette Beek
Maastricht
1:03:03
1:02:14
917
Huub van Putten
Heemstede
1:04:04
1:02:20
918
Wil Kruijer
Heemstede
1:04:04
1:02:20
919
Swapna Ganapathy
Delft
1:03:39
1:02:23
920
Paul Bekkers
Haarlem
1:04:05
1:02:29
921
Brigit van der Voort-G
Emmeloord
1:03:25
1:02:32
922
Karin Kerkman
Zandvoort
1:03:40
1:02:37
923
Willeke Bakker
Haarlem
1:04:48
1:02:37
924
Yvonne Lijesen
Zandvoort
1:03:35
1:02:39
925
Diana Bruijnzeel
Zandvoort
1:03:35
1:02:39
926
Monique Waning
Zandvoort
1:03:35
1:02:40
927
Irma van den Bosch
Lisse
1:03:42
1:02:52
928
Sonja van de Griendt
Haarlem
1:04:14
1:03:04
929
Natashja Beun
Santpoort-Noord
1:04:43
1:03:08
930
Georgia Donselaar
Haarlem
1:04:33
1:03:11
931
Jorine Sieperda
Hoofddorp
1:05:27
1:03:13
932
Simone Meilink
Beverwijk
1:05:52
1:03:15
933
Doortje Nibbering
Koog aan de Zaan
1:05:52
1:03:17
934
Marco Krom
Akersloot
1:04:36
1:03:17
935
Froukje Schipstra
Hoofddorp
1:04:36
1:03:17
936
Henri Atjak
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:03:50
1:03:20
937
Danielle Overtoom
Alkmaar
1:04:14
1:03:28
938
Ruben Koeckhoven
Haarlem
1:04:44
1:03:47
939
Petrel van Bronkhorst
Hoofddorp
1:05:59
1:03:47
940
Herman Schrama
Haarlem
1:04:40
1:03:57
941
Francien de Visser
Haarlem
1:05:56
1:04:05
942
Sophie van Baarsen
Heiloo
1:06:44
1:04:37
943
Jolan de Vent
Haarlem
1:06:43
1:04:37
944
Danielle von Oerthel
Haarlem
1:06:33
1:04:40
945
Linda Spreeuw
Zandvoort
1:07:19
1:04:43
946
Frank Soselisa
Amsterdam
1:06:37
1:05:05
947
Ralf Putters
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:06:41
1:05:06
948
Shannon Kettering
Hoofddorp
1:06:42
1:05:08
949
Vera Procee
Muiden
1:06:41
1:05:12
950
Joost Patist
Assendelft
1:07:55
1:05:34
951
Judith Ven
Amsterdam
1:07:11
1:06:00
952
Kathelijne van den Boo
Haarlem
1:08:06
1:06:00
953
Rashit Konat
Haarlem
1:07:39
1:06:17
954
Tracey van Kesteren
Sassenheim
1:07:19
1:06:27
955
Henk Koekenbier
Vijfhuizen
1:09:11
1:07:22
956
Schakel 1
Haarlem
1:08:09
1:07:46
957
Johan van Stein
IJmuiden
1:09:48
1:07:48
958
Dee Kistemaker
Haarlem
1:11:08
1:08:44
959
Sonja Kistemaker
Velserbroek
1:11:26
1:09:02
960
Jacqueline van Reeuwij
Velserbroek
1:10:54
1:09:09
961
Karin Groot
Haarlem
1:10:53
1:09:10
962
Janneke Suurd
Nieuw Vennep
1:10:34
1:09:19
963
Manon Grolman
Zwanenburg
1:10:14
1:09:26
964
Jordy Wals
De Rijp
1:13:52
1:11:23
965
J P C Buysman
Haarlem
1:15:32
1:13:59
BUS10, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Arno Kempenaar
Pot Jonker Seunke Ad
38:47
38:35
2
Martin Davids
Vanhier
38:38
38:36
3
Martijn Versteegen
Rabobank Haarlem 5
39:03
39:03
4
Nico Treep
Joh. Enschedé Securi
39:36
39:36
5
Joris Kok
Van Oosten Groep 2
39:53
39:53
6
Paul van der Molen
EKB Groep B.V. 3
40:02
40:00
7
Niels van der Meulen
Politie Kennemerland
40:04
40:02
8
Arnold Kroon
GGZ inGeest 1
41:02
40:49
9
Agnar Nijssen
Van Oosten Groep 2
41:52
41:50
10
Wouter Middelberg
GGZ inGeest 1
42:18
42:02
11
Sander Davids
Vanhier
42:12
42:10
12
Adrie van der Wijk
Vanhier
42:31
42:20
13
Jan Coen Binnerts
Pot Jonker Seunke Ad
42:43
42:25
14
Stefan van der Molen
EKB Groep B.V. 1
42:29
42:26
15
Markus Treep
Joh. Enschedé Securi
42:32
42:31
16
Frank Vogel
Politie Kennemerland
42:40
42:34
17
Cora Sistermans
Joh. Enschedé Securi
42:41
42:39
18
Rob Goes
Joh. Enschedé Securi
42:41
42:40
19
Daan van Apeldoorn
Smithuijsen Advocate
42:55
42:44
20
Mark van Kampen
Rabobank Haarlem 5
42:57
42:51
21
Wilfred van Mulligen
Politie Kennemerland
43:57
42:57
22
Peter vd Berg
JBK
43:25
43:09
23
Rob Terlingen
Koopman Internationa
43:26
43:10
24
Ed Cornelissen
Joh. Enschedé Securi
44:16
43:14
25
Marc Vermaat
Imbema Groep 2
43:21
43:20
26
Sander van der Spree
EKB Groep B.V. 1
43:29
43:29
27
Shaily Sardjoe
Politie Kennemerland
43:52
43:46
28
Casper Hopman
Van Oosten Groep 2
43:56
43:52
29
Jan Willem Rosingh
Lloyds TSB Bank plc
44:09
44:07
30
Karin Weening
Joh. Enschedé Securi
44:13
44:13
31
Jorge Rodriguez Valdiv
Kennemer Gasthuis 1
44:23
44:15
32
Ton Hoogakker
Joh. Enschedé Securi
44:41
44:40
33
Theo Bakker
Kennemer Gasthuis 2
44:47
44:45
34
Daan Schouten
Pasta di Mamma BV 2
45:08
45:07
35
Willem Verhoeven
JBK
45:39
45:20
36
Erik Hartendorf
Politie Kennemerland
45:33
45:26
37
Eimar Hurtado
Irdeto 2
45:38
45:28
38
Leon Visser
Workfox B.V.
45:36
45:29
39
Ruud Kist
Kennemer Gasthuis 1
45:33
45:33
40
Joost Klompe
Smithuijsen Advocate
45:52
45:43
41
Remco Roos
JBK
46:17
45:59
42
C J van der Kooij
F. van Lanschot Bank
46:12
46:00
43
Bas van Exel
JBK
46:17
46:03
44
Clement Werre
Pot Jonker Seunke Ad
46:32
46:11
45
Anneke Paassen
Kennemer Gasthuis 1
46:27
46:25
46
Jacco Aarnoutse
Koopman Internationa
46:49
46:33
47
Andy vd Dungen
Pasta di Mamma BV 2
47:02
46:35
48
Jesse Boschma
JBK
47:07
46:50
49
Florian Finke
Smithuijsen Advocate
47:03
46:54
50
Marcel van Kooten
Pasta di Mamma BV 2
46:59
46:58
51
Joris Berkhout
EKB Groep B.V. 1
47:12
47:06
52
Wim Beekhuis
Lloyds TSB Bank plc
47:10
47:06
53
Bas Verstraeten
Smithuijsen Advocate
47:20
47:11
54
Raymond Droog
GGZ inGeest 1
47:30
47:15
55
Dick Nijssen
Rabobank Haarlem 5
47:26
47:20
56
Jason Bol
Smithuijsen Advocate
47:32
47:22
57
Wilco Sanders
Joh. Enschedé Securi
47:36
47:35
58
Ronald Hoogenboom
Irdeto 2
47:45
47:36
59
Bert Koks
Kennemer Gasthuis 2
47:55
47:46
60
Remco Kappert
EKB Groep B.V. 1
47:55
47:52
61
Niels Dekker
Rabobank Haarlem 5
48:05
47:59
62
Michiel Tolenaars
Koopman Internationa
48:22
48:10
63
Karin van Lier
Smithuijsen Advocate
48:23
48:12
64
Ed Schouten
Politie Kennemerland
48:23
48:22
65
Tim Bulters
Pasta di Mamma BV 2
49:01
48:31
66
Bart Overbeek
Vanhier
48:47
48:36
67
Hannes Greyling
Irdeto 2
49:02
48:52
68
Marc Piepers
EKB Groep B.V. 2
49:02
48:57
69
Bert van Apeldoorn
Smithuijsen Advocate
49:32
49:23
70
Robin van der Molen
EKB Groep B.V. 1
49:34
49:30
71
Aimée Koridon
Politie Kennemerland
49:36
49:32
72
Alex Eijgenraam
Workfox B.V.
50:03
49:56
73
Rein Tigchelaar
Politie Kennemerland
50:16
50:10
74
Bert van der Nagel
Rabobank Haarlem 5
50:21
50:16
75
Dick Gerritse
Koopman Internationa
50:46
50:30
76
Ivan Payan
Irdeto 2
50:42
50:34
77
Tom Huttinga
Workfox B.V.
50:56
50:49
78
A J B Hoenderdos
F. van Lanschot Bank
51:09
50:57
79
Arjen Kloppers
Imbema Groep 2
51:00
50:57
80
Paul Stam
GGZ inGeest 1
51:18
51:00
81
Marc Nicolai
Lloyds TSB Bank plc
51:06
51:01
82
Jenny Thomas
GGZ inGeest 1
51:18
51:03
83
Hans van Ooijen
Politie Kennemerland
51:17
51:11
84
Willem Haverkort
Kennemer Gasthuis 2
51:18
51:16
85
Lilian de Ridder
Lloyds TSB Bank plc
51:20
51:17
86
Susanne Diemeer
EKB Groep B.V. 2
51:27
51:21
87
Henk Menks
Vanhier
51:42
51:30
88
Sjaak de Ruiter
Politie Kennemerland
54:43
52:14
89
Jan-Dirk Enschedé
Joh. Enschedé Securi
53:01
52:43
90
Janet Bolger
Irdeto 2
53:33
53:23
91
Madeleine de Korte
Smithuijsen Advocate
53:31
53:23
92
Tim Zegwaard
Koopman Internationa
53:44
53:28
93
Theo Rieu
Kennemer Gasthuis 2
53:46
53:43
94
Wesley Prins
Politie Kennemerland
54:43
54:36
95
René Broek
Politie Kennemerland
54:42
54:36
96
Arthur Smolders
Joh. Enschedé Securi
55:08
55:07
97
Joris Wouters
Smithuijsen Advocate
55:38
55:29
98
Hans van den Ende
Imbema Groep 2
55:34
55:31
99
Mikolaj Podsada
EKB Groep B.V. 2
55:46
55:41
100
Pieter Broekkamp
Kennemer Gasthuis 2
55:56
55:48
101
Nathalie Bloemers
Imbema Groep 2
56:13
56:12
102
André van Kooten
Pasta di Mamma BV 2
56:14
56:13
103
Carla van Aert
Politie Kennemerland
57:00
56:55
104
Marjolein Feleus
Van Oosten Groep 2
57:28
57:15
105
Pieter Verhagen
GGZ inGeest 2
57:30
57:19
106
Quinten Harten
Koopman Internationa
57:39
57:25
107
Mike Admiraal
Imbema Groep 2
57:48
57:48
108
Ivar van Ommen
Koopman Internationa
59:11
58:57
109
(V van Leen)
Smithuijsen Advocate
59:25
59:14
110
Irma Jonkman
GGZ inGeest 2
59:27
59:15
111
Hugo Rol
Smithuijsen Advocate
59:33
59:21
112
Karin Middelberg
GGZ inGeest 2
1:00:17
1:00:04
113
Mariska Visser
GGZ inGeest 2
1:00:17
1:00:04
114
Ilse Verstraeten
Smithuijsen Advocate
1:00:45
1:00:34
115
Heleen Witte
GGZ inGeest 2
1:02:27
1:02:13
116
Simone Verbeek
Koopman Internationa
1:03:12
1:03:00
117
Karla Groen
Smithuijsen Advocate
1:05:48
1:05:38
118
Sabrina van der Himst
EKB Groep B.V. 2
1:06:39
1:06:34
119
Nicolette Piepers
EKB Groep B.V. 3
1:09:13
1:09:09
www.grachtenloop.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
26-06-2010 00:51