Uitslagenlijst adidas Ladiesrun

Rotterdam - Zondag 13 juni 2010

VSR, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Marit Tegelaar
PAC
18:40
18:40
2
Susan Gregoire
PAC
20:35
20:35
3
Kazue Miyazaki
Rotterdam
21:24
21:23
4
Anne Stoelhorst
Tartlétos
21:33
21:29
5
Christine van Staaldui
Olympus '70
22:09
22:07
6
Startnummer 2745
Studentalent - 1
22:27
22:20
7
Renée Bakker
Phoenix
22:58
22:51
8
Bianca van Hulst
Spijkenisse
23:05
23:05
9
Nienke Mulder
TONI&GUY - 1
23:05
21:18
10
Mieke de Brouwer
Deloitte Group Suppo
23:10
23:10
11
Michelle van der Veeke
Haag Atletiek
23:26
23:15
12
Romy van der Meer
's-Gravenzande
23:29
23:27
13
Berdien Teeuwen
Ammerstol
23:51
23:51
14
Nicoline Brilman
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
24:04
23:57
15
Eva Grootendorst
's-Gravenzande
24:09
24:05
16
Astrid van Anraad
Maassluis
24:14
24:09
17
Jill Witvliet
Sparta
24:14
23:54
18
Karlijn van Rooijen
Gouda
24:15
22:01
19
Ramona Middelkoop
Delft
24:25
24:12
20
Patricia Croonen
EUR Roadrunners
24:28
24:22
21
Mandy Erkelens
PAC
24:31
24:27
22
Mariska Smits
Studentalent - 2
24:33
24:26
23
Annemarie Koorevaar
Rotterdam
24:37
24:36
24
Lisanne Versteeg
Wolvega
24:43
24:23
25
Iris Andriessen
Nieuw Vennep
24:48
23:35
26
Petra Rippe
Zoetermeer
24:53
24:40
27
Kayleigh van Herp
Vlaardingen
25:09
24:25
28
Christine van Andel
sanofi-aventis Nethe
25:11
25:06
29
Anneloes van Rees
Dordrecht
25:11
24:39
30
Carolien Dekkers
Utrecht
25:18
25:04
31
Bo Arendsen
Rotterdam
25:21
24:56
32
Barbara van Krevelen
Ridderkerk
25:25
25:09
33
Xandra van Etten
Capelle aan den IJss
25:28
25:24
34
Chantal Pols
Gouderak
25:30
24:16
35
Karin van Buuren
's-Gravenhage
25:33
25:23
36
Karen Versteegh
Schiedam
25:35
25:32
37
Sabine Jansen
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
25:35
25:24
38
Kim van Beek
Schiedam
25:44
25:41
39
Silvia van Hulst
Spijkenisse
25:50
25:50
40
Desiree van Wingerden
Ridderkerk
25:55
25:43
41
Dominique Pols
Gouderak
26:07
24:54
42
Marlies Draisma
Rotterdam
26:08
25:28
43
Simone Admiraal
PAC
26:09
25:55
44
Susanne Erenstein
Leiden
26:18
25:15
45
Clarissa Slingerland
Rotterdam
26:19
25:12
46
Kirsten van Rijs
Dordrecht
26:21
25:33
47
Annemiek Bosma
Utrecht
26:22
25:30
48
Naninka Boland
Rotterdam
26:26
26:22
49
Karin Draisma
PAC
26:28
25:48
50
Margreet de Wit
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
26:28
26:03
51
Valérie Drost
Rosmalen
26:32
26:17
52
Yvonne van 't Zelfde
Parthenon
26:35
26:05
53
Monica Kobus
Utrecht
26:35
26:19
54
Sandra Schelvis
Zuidland
26:35
26:30
55
Kim Putter
Maassluis
26:36
26:31
56
Maaike van der Stege
Rotterdam
26:36
26:29
57
Gitte Kop Jansen
Rotterdam
26:41
25:59
58
Cindy Butter
Rotterdam
26:47
26:33
59
Laureanne Lodewijks
Pijnacker
26:49
26:47
60
Tamara de Jong
Schoonhoven
26:52
26:49
61
Charlotte Roseboom
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
26:58
26:47
62
Vicky van Krevelen
Ridderkerk
27:00
26:44
63
Marielle van Iterson
Rijnsburg
27:04
27:03
64
Karin van der Schans
Rhoon
27:05
26:54
65
Sabine Entingh
Arnhem
27:05
24:56
66
Krista Fleming
Arnhem
27:05
24:58
67
Petra Luten
Rotterdam
27:08
27:04
68
Carry Bolmer
Oud Gastel
27:09
26:50
69
Patricia Jaspers
Rotterdam
27:09
26:58
70
Florine van der Hoeven
TONI&GUY - 1
27:11
25:23
71
Jose Florijn
Piershil
27:11
26:48
72
Sophia Baas
Amsterdam
27:11
26:26
73
Floortje Koekkoek
Utrecht
27:12
27:07
74
Mathilde Berghout
Rotterdam
27:13
26:43
75
Harumi Ueda
Heiloo
27:13
26:53
76
Floor Wiersma
TONI&GUY - 1
27:15
25:28
77
Ceci Ramos
Rotterdam
27:17
26:04
78
Veerle de Regt
Rotterdam
27:19
27:06
79
Giesje Nefs
Tilburg
27:19
27:13
80
Jolanda Zijderlaan
Rotterdam
27:20
26:53
81
Marielle Poels
Rotterdam
27:20
26:54
82
Christine Out
Deloitte Group Suppo
27:21
27:12
83
Isabel Hoebee
Bergschenhoek
27:22
26:21
84
Saskia ter Ellen
Dutch Runners Basic
27:23
25:36
85
Lisa Bakker
Alkmaar
27:25
27:06
86
Petra Bom
Zeewolde
27:25
26:55
87
Lotte Schiphof
AV Zeewolde
27:25
26:56
88
Sanne van der Hoeven
Rotterdam
27:28
27:03
89
Joyce Pols
Rotterdam
27:29
26:59
90
Yvet Sluiter
Berkel en Rodenrijs
27:32
26:31
91
Lyan van der Vlist
Rotterdam
27:32
25:27
92
Dyana Sohler-pata'Dung
Rotterdam
27:34
27:14
93
Elsa Ota
's-Gravenhage
27:34
26:56
94
Cora Naus
TOPdesk - 1
27:36
27:12
95
Mimount Bousaid
Waddinxveen
27:43
27:27
96
Bernadette de Heiden
Leiden
27:46
27:16
97
Claudia Altorf
Leiden
27:49
27:37
98
Pamela Lau
Rotterdam
27:51
27:34
99
Joyce Musch
Vlijmen
27:53
26:48
100
Linda van Vliet
Houten
27:55
27:42
101
Anne Noe
Leiden
27:55
27:42
102
Rosanna Hoo
Dordrecht
27:56
26:32
103
Floor Stokman
Deloitte Group Suppo
27:56
27:53
104
Esther de Kruijk
Rotterdam
27:56
26:38
105
Syt van der Bie
Oosterland
27:56
27:41
106
Laura Gillebaard
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
27:57
25:38
107
Jerianne Gomez
Deloitte Group Suppo
27:58
27:58
108
Cindy de Wit
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
27:59
27:34
109
Nina Ririmasse
Rotterdam
28:03
26:39
110
Gloria Perez Ramos
Deloitte Group Suppo
28:03
28:03
111
Lindy Poortman
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
28:03
26:40
112
Kim Mai
Rotterdam
28:04
28:02
113
Yvette Gabler
Berkel en Rodenrijs
28:07
28:04
114
Elvira van Broekhoven
Berkel en Rodenrijs
28:08
27:54
115
Cynthia Reith
Diagnostisch Centrum
28:09
28:01
116
HA van de Lest
Rotterdam
28:09
27:43
117
Eva Kok
Polsbroek
28:10
27:42
118
Gabrielle Holleboom
Zoetermeer
28:10
26:53
119
Denise Vermaat
Deloitte Group Suppo
28:11
28:01
120
Jeanine van de Vis
Nijkerkerveen
28:12
28:06
121
Marijke Kienhuis
Oud Beijerland
28:13
26:33
122
Roos Verhagen
Haarlem
28:14
27:09
123
Jasmijn Schol
's-Gravendeel
28:17
27:52
124
Melinde Boland
Rotterdam Atletiek
28:17
28:14
125
Merlijn Cranendonk
Rotterdam
28:20
27:22
126
Kaho Tanaka
Amstelveen
28:21
26:51
127
Lucinda Schaefers
Montfoort
28:21
26:01
128
Naomi Nussy
Roosendaal
28:22
27:33
129
Sibel Topuz
Zoetermeer
28:23
27:57
130
Lydia Sevenhuijsen
Capelle aan den IJss
28:23
28:15
131
Sarah van der Heide
Rotterdam
28:25
27:16
132
Monica ten Klooster
Achmea Health centre
28:25
25:37
133
Nicole van den Eijkel
Hardinxveld Giessend
28:25
28:21
134
Eveline Lamphen
Schiedam
28:26
28:24
135
Leonie Koene
Vlaardingen
28:26
28:23
136
Marieke Kool
Kockengen
28:27
26:58
137
Katrin Brand
Rotterdam
28:27
27:53
138
Kim Boot
Didam
28:28
26:22
139
Joske Liefaard
's-Gravendeel
28:33
25:57
140
Bionda Bouwmeester
Oude Wetering
28:33
28:20
141
Angela Lau
Utrecht
28:34
28:18
142
Nadine Enning
Rotterdam
28:34
28:11
143
Marian Landman
Krimpen aan de Lek
28:35
28:03
144
Annemiek Bleumink
's-Gravenhage
28:35
25:46
145
Priscilla Liu
Ridderkerk
28:40
28:13
146
Vera Huizinga
Rotterdam
28:42
27:15
147
Ciska Leeuwis
Sliedrecht
28:44
28:13
148
Melanie Kerkhof
Spijkenisse
28:44
27:30
149
Laurien Groenendijk
Erasmiaans gymnasium
28:45
27:51
150
Lieke Loosjes
Schiedam
28:45
27:47
151
Marieke Grootenboer- H
Spijkenisse
28:46
27:01
152
San-San Chang
Rotterdam
28:47
28:01
153
Lenny Gelens
Rotterdam
28:48
27:47
154
Trix van der Spek
's-Gravenzande
28:48
28:45
155
Mayumi Sato
Leiden
28:55
28:33
156
Anuschka van Dijke
Deloitte Group Suppo
28:57
28:57
157
Martine Visser
Harlingen
28:57
26:19
158
Lydia Smeets
Spijkenisse
28:58
27:42
159
Phoebe Tang
Amsterdam
28:59
28:27
160
Silvia Poon
Rotterdam
28:59
28:27
161
Desie Vlieland
Wassenaar
29:00
28:31
162
Pauline Keemink
Leiden
29:03
27:38
163
Famke van Zuuren
Rotterdam
29:03
27:06
164
Kim Afman-van Zeben
Arnhem
29:04
28:24
165
Startnummer 2673
Deloitte Group Suppo
29:04
28:55
166
Tanja Wachter
PAC
29:04
28:55
167
Charissa van Meurs
Delft
29:05
25:11
168
Klasien Visser
Delft
29:06
25:12
169
Jagoda Hogebrug
Bergschenhoek
29:07
28:55
170
Cora Kostwinder
Language Partners -
29:12
27:06
171
Homei Lam
Arnhem
29:14
28:45
172
Marieke Werleman
Rotterdam
29:15
27:06
173
Babette van den Berg
Almere
29:17
28:59
174
Lara Tasseron
Amersfoort
29:17
28:59
175
Simone Boersema
Rotterdam
29:17
28:51
176
Anne-Marie de Groot
sanofi-aventis Nethe
29:18
29:12
177
Lilly Cheung
Capelle aan den IJss
29:18
26:22
178
Maaike Ouwerkerk
Heerjansdam
29:19
28:09
179
Céline Bender
Rotterdam
29:20
28:02
180
Babette Enning
Rotterdam
29:22
28:58
181
Lisette Brilman
Rotterdam
29:23
28:35
182
Marleen ten Napel
Wageningen
29:24
28:05
183
Angela Deelen
Nieuw Lekkerland
29:25
27:39
184
Elisa Middendorp
Dordrecht
29:27
28:08
185
Christa de Ridder
Rotterdam
29:28
26:43
186
Saskia Duimelaar
Strijen
29:29
28:44
187
Danielle van der Ende
Delft
29:29
27:56
188
Marije Ruigrok
Delft
29:29
25:36
189
Carola Legerstee
Rotterdam
29:30
28:55
190
Lianne de Groot
Roosendaal
29:30
28:55
191
Rosa de Jonge
Rotterdam
29:32
27:50
192
Marjan van der Burg
Heerjansdam
29:36
28:26
193
Vicky Mattheus
Barendrecht
29:36
29:36
194
Esther van den Berg
Utrecht
29:38
28:54
195
Startnummer 2662
Deloitte Group Suppo
29:39
29:28
196
Miranda Kasius
Driebruggen
29:41
28:35
197
Lisanne Toscani
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
29:42
28:41
198
Joyce Henderik
Nieuwegein
29:43
28:46
199
Olga Lucia Ramirez Fer
Rotterdam
29:44
29:19
200
Mayella Rayer
Zwijndrecht
29:47
28:28
201
Femke Bosch
Schoonhoven
29:48
27:25
202
Ingrid Hogewoning
Rijnsburg
29:49
29:45
203
Khadija Tadmine
Almere
29:49
29:04
204
Inge van Meurs
Veghel
29:49
28:01
205
Kim Versluis
Egberts Consulting -
29:50
29:44
206
Amina Tadmine
Almere
29:50
29:06
207
Jenna Vervoorn
Rotterdam
29:50
29:15
208
Jennifer Karna
Rotterdam
29:50
28:52
209
Claire von Boltog
Hellevoetsluis
29:50
29:13
210
Sheila Mersch
Capelle aan den IJss
29:50
29:38
211
Maaike de Boer
Capelle aan den IJss
29:50
29:16
212
Anneloes Broos
Roosendaal
29:50
29:15
213
Sevilha van der Tak
Rotterdam
29:51
29:16
214
Nena Schenk
Capelle aan den IJss
29:51
29:16
215
Krystina Gorter
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
29:52
27:33
216
Evelien Koreneef
Rotterdam
29:55
28:20
217
Carolien van Vliet
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
29:56
27:32
218
Patricia van der Zweth
Rotterdam
29:56
29:20
219
Helena Varela Barreto
Rotterdam
30:00
28:51
220
Sarah Attia
Rotterdam
30:00
29:03
221
Jose Overkamp
Rotterdam
30:00
29:36
222
Ilse van Dijk
's-Gravenzande
30:02
28:03
223
Danielle Schless
Dordrecht
30:05
30:00
224
Marloes Stapersma
's-Gravenzande
30:06
28:37
225
Daphne Kramer-van Nieu
's-Gravenzande
30:06
28:36
226
Nathalie Heath
Amsterdam Zuidoost
30:06
28:28
227
Euryanthe Breeveld
Almere
30:07
27:23
228
Miriam Buiten
Rotterdam
30:08
28:43
229
Emmy Morling
Leidschendam
30:09
29:16
230
Birgit van der Kamp
Barendrecht
30:09
28:29
231
Startnummer 2670
Deloitte Group Suppo
30:10
30:09
232
Charlie Sewalt
Schiedam
30:10
27:57
233
Anouk Leusden
Hoek van Holland
30:11
28:30
234
Anne Thiadens
TOPdesk - 1
30:12
29:10
235
Laura van der Schuit
Heerenveen
30:12
30:11
236
Lianne Piepenbroek
Rozenburg Zh
30:12
29:28
237
Kana Nagai
Rotterdam
30:14
29:09
238
Carolien van Woudenber
Boskoop
30:14
29:08
239
Ilse Claassen
Papendrecht
30:15
28:31
240
Renske van Ooyen
Delft
30:16
27:26
241
Renske van der Heiden
TOPdesk - 1
30:18
29:17
242
Karen Smits
Rotterdam
30:18
30:09
243
Floor Hoefsloot
Rotterdam
30:18
29:01
244
Diana de Rooij
Roosendaal
30:18
29:20
245
Shiva Oedjaghir
Erasmiaans gymnasium
30:19
29:24
246
Marjan van Noort
Capelle aan den IJss
30:19
29:46
247
Danielle Wigmans
Rotterdam
30:20
29:54
248
Angela Hoeve
Capelle aan den IJss
30:20
29:08
249
Patricia Pronk
Hardinxveld Giessend
30:20
30:15
250
Lillian van Duijvenbod
Rotterdam
30:21
29:48
251
Sanne Doornberg
Heemskerk
30:21
29:16
252
Annelies Blaauwkamer
Studentalent - 1
30:21
30:09
253
Kim van Dijk
Rotterdam
30:22
29:14
254
Sarah Mourik
Rotterdam
30:23
29:24
255
Marcelle de Hart
Veenendaal
30:24
28:26
256
Startnummer 2674
Deloitte Group Suppo
30:25
30:12
257
Lieke Buisman
Utrecht
30:26
29:18
258
Startnummer 2669
Deloitte Group Suppo
30:26
30:23
259
Anouk de Bruijn
Rotterdam
30:26
30:12
260
Kajan Liu
Rotterdam
30:27
26:47
261
Sanne Mudde
Lekkerkerk
30:27
29:39
262
Eva Leistra
Amstelveen
30:28
28:55
263
Cynthia Nolen
Rotterdam
30:28
28:23
264
Tessa Vermeulen
Amsterdam
30:28
28:55
265
Linda van der Zee
Purmerend
30:29
29:56
266
Susan van der Graaf
Ridderkerk
30:31
28:49
267
Denise Bush
Wassenaar
30:32
29:19
268
Josephine Lacle
Rotterdam
30:33
28:31
269
Lindsay de Keizer
Diagnostisch Centrum
30:34
30:26
270
Valerie Kaiser
Heinenoord
30:36
29:51
271
Marjolein Bolland
Zwolle
30:36
28:11
272
Jori Bakker
Utrecht
30:37
30:24
273
Brenda Verbeek
Rotterdam
30:38
28:55
274
Nhaye Chiu
Rotterdam
30:38
27:59
275
Rivka de Jonge
Rotterdam
30:39
30:06
276
Leonie Rodenburg
Rotterdam
30:39
28:56
277
Charlotte Boulogne
Amsterdam
30:39
29:35
278
Lotte Verheul
Delft
30:40
29:48
279
Esmée Gonlag
Dordrecht
30:40
29:15
280
Merel Ris
Rotterdam
30:40
27:09
281
Fiona Buurkes
Rotterdam
30:41
29:08
282
Lisa van Gils
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
30:42
30:14
283
Zinzi van Schie
Tilburg
30:42
29:43
284
Marinka de Vries
Barendrecht
30:42
29:43
285
Marlies van Leeuwen
Rotterdam
30:43
30:02
286
Simone Jansen
Sprint
30:44
28:36
287
Melissa Hierck
Waddinxveen
30:45
29:45
288
Marlies van Dam
Rotterdam
30:45
29:52
289
Linda Faber
Horst
30:46
27:08
290
Mariette Valkenburg
Rozenburg Zh
30:46
30:04
291
Mariska Kerkhof
Rotterdam
30:47
30:06
292
Marinka Mos
Bergschenhoek
30:47
30:07
293
Elze Korbijn
Rotterdam
30:47
30:10
294
Marloes Swijnenburg
Rotterdam
30:48
29:55
295
Claudia Borst
Noordwijk Zh
30:48
29:54
296
Suzanne Gijsbers
Fortuna
30:49
29:59
297
Kim Houkes
Zwijndrecht
30:49
27:51
298
Karin Edel
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
30:51
29:43
299
Helen Sonneveld
Groningen
30:55
29:14
300
Peper Hofstede
Amsterdam
30:55
29:57
301
Meninka Goedhart
Deloitte Group Suppo
30:55
30:52
302
Marijn van Huet
Pannerden
30:55
30:53
303
Gerlinde Bolt
Rotterdam
30:56
29:30
304
Johanna Kirn
TOPdesk - 1
30:59
30:34
305
Mirjam Weltevreden
Rotterdam
31:00
29:40
306
Eva Nijbakker
Zoetermeer
31:02
29:12
307
Sandra Eggenkamp
Amersfoort
31:04
27:59
308
Kalam Man
Rotterdam
31:04
28:15
309
Natasja Gijsel
Poortugaal
31:05
30:52
310
Klaartje Rieff
Dordrecht
31:05
30:33
311
Denise Kreté
Dordrecht
31:05
30:33
312
Annet Lippinkhof
Rotterdam
31:07
29:56
313
Marjolein Kooijman
Rotterdam
31:07
29:33
314
Valerie Molenaar
Rotterdam
31:08
29:51
315
Emmie Hoppener
Rotterdam
31:09
30:32
316
Annemarie Colijn
Utrecht
31:09
28:49
317
Linda Kleijheeg
Kwintsheul
31:10
28:29
318
Karin van Bavel
Breda
31:12
29:45
319
Esther Hoogendijk
Krimpen aan den IJss
31:12
30:56
320
Ellis Heijboer
Zevenhuizen Zh
31:15
30:22
321
Iris Prins
Rotterdam
31:15
29:09
322
Nienke Louwmans
Rotterdam
31:15
30:22
323
Wendy Poedai
Rotterdam
31:15
28:36
324
Yahaira Sanchez
's-Gravenhage
31:16
30:45
325
Simone Luneburg
Rotterdam
31:17
29:35
326
Rianne Dekker
Amsterdam
31:17
29:39
327
Malou Versloot
Leiden
31:18
27:45
328
Nicole Wolters-Ruckert
Amsterdam
31:18
28:02
329
Jacqueline Huisman
EBC Nederland - 1
31:19
29:36
330
Jessie Jeffery
Nederland
31:20
29:37
331
Amber de Lang
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
31:20
30:04
332
Monika van Evelingen
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
31:21
30:14
333
Diana van der Lugt
Rotterdam
31:21
30:18
334
Susanne van Waas
Rotterdam
31:22
30:39
335
Peggy Jong
Rotterdam
31:23
30:19
336
Sanne Veerman
Rotterdam
31:23
28:56
337
Startnummer 2671
Deloitte Group Suppo
31:26
31:17
338
Nadine Boogers
's-Gravenhage
31:26
28:37
339
Lydia Liem
's-Gravenhage
31:26
29:47
340
Alexandra La Cruz
's-Gravenhage
31:27
29:48
341
Belinda Bos
Amsterdam
31:29
27:46
342
Frouke van Zanten
Rotterdam
31:29
28:31
343
Jo-Ann Vreugd
Rotterdam
31:29
31:20
344
Sylvia van Leeuwen
Mijnsheerenland
31:30
30:47
345
Ulla Grootenboer
Hellevoetsluis
31:30
29:45
346
Saskya Prins
Dordrecht
31:31
30:23
347
Liona van Veenendaal
Schiedam
31:33
28:37
348
Laura Witjens
Rotterdam
31:34
30:53
349
Jessica Hazebroek
's-Gravenhage
31:35
30:39
350
Startnummer 2672
Deloitte Group Suppo
31:35
31:25
351
Phia van Amelsvoort
Papendrecht
31:36
30:51
352
Nicole den Boef
Capelle aan den IJss
31:37
29:58
353
Diva Fortes Monteiro
Rotterdam
31:37
29:24
354
Sabrina Vuyk
Deloitte Group Suppo
31:37
31:26
355
Lisette de Bie
Berkel en Rodenrijs
31:37
31:36
356
Evelien den Boef
Capelle aan den IJss
31:38
29:59
357
Mellissa Cooijman
Rotterdam
31:39
30:38
358
Eva Smits
Utrecht
31:41
30:49
359
Francoise Oort
Capelle aan den IJss
31:41
29:44
360
Sevda Demirci
Language Partners -
31:43
29:37
361
Rianne Hinze
Zoetermeer
31:44
29:52
362
Dana van de Schoot
Naaldwijk
31:44
30:24
363
Mandy Smeulders
Dongen
31:45
30:59
364
Patricia Heemskerk-Stu
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
31:45
30:26
365
Louise Maasdam
Erasmus Medisch Cent
31:46
28:32
366
Lisa van Woensel
Woerden
31:46
30:08
367
Desiree Mousse
Rockwell Automation
31:48
29:45
368
Nakisa Yazdani
Rotterdam
31:48
30:18
369
Quirien Pfeifer
Zeist
31:49
27:56
370
Kim van Schaik
Rotterdam
31:49
29:50
371
Carmen Mok
Rotterdam
31:51
30:56
372
Mirjam Laging
Erasmus Medisch Cent
31:51
28:35
373
Joke Blokzijl
Rotterdam
31:51
30:57
374
Nathalie Kaiser
Rotterdam
31:53
31:08
375
Anne-Roos Wasser
Rotterdam
31:53
30:36
376
Justine Baart
Rotterdam
31:54
30:36
377
Corien Mes
's-Gravenhage
31:54
31:23
378
Claire Cox
Enschede
31:54
30:55
379
Roxanne Tanis
Spijkenisse
31:55
30:40
380
Corine de Ridder
Spijkenisse
31:55
30:40
381
Priscilla Driessen
Ridderkerk
31:56
29:35
382
Nienke Baan
CJG Rijnmond Kra/Cro
31:57
29:29
383
Susanne Kostense
Rotterdam
31:58
31:46
384
Lisette Vieira
Rotterdam
31:59
29:49
385
Claudia Mersch
Fortuna
32:01
31:49
386
Charissa Breeveld
Amsterdam
32:02
29:19
387
Angela Rietdijk
Erasmiaans gymnasium
32:04
31:10
388
Regina Betancourt
Wassenaar
32:04
30:50
389
Sharon Dery-Grout
Rotterdam
32:04
31:38
390
Suzanne van Vliet
Boskoop
32:05
29:41
391
Emily J Lopez
Rotterdam
32:06
28:22
392
Mandy Knoester
Zoetermeer
32:07
31:53
393
Tessa Schneider
Vlaardingen
32:07
30:01
394
Natascha de Koning
Oegstgeest
32:08
32:08
395
Lobke Neger
PAC
32:10
29:53
396
Joyce Zandbergen
Rijnsburg
32:11
31:36
397
Corina van Iterson
Rijnsburg
32:11
31:36
398
Kim van Buul
Zoetermeer
32:11
30:35
399
Chantal de Groot
Zoetermeer
32:11
30:35
400
Arina Nederlof
Schiedam
32:12
31:15
401
Angela Klein
Spijkenisse
32:13
32:03
402
Annaly van Hecke
Eindhoven
32:13
31:52
403
Elke den Doelder
Axel
32:14
31:53
404
José Schamper
Rotterdam
32:14
29:11
405
Marion Jongejan
Spijkenisse
32:14
29:48
406
Shudeska Westzaan
Rotterdam
32:14
28:59
407
Ilona Gerritsen
Rotterdam
32:14
28:47
408
Natalie Reedijk
's-Gravendeel
32:15
30:29
409
Mabelie Bruijns
Amsterdam
32:16
29:59
410
Sara Dahou Noya
Rotterdam
32:19
29:35
411
Komal Verdoorn
Rijswijk Zh
32:19
29:34
412
Laura van Etten
Capelle aan den IJss
32:19
28:34
413
Katharina de Bree
Rotterdam
32:19
30:58
414
Amber Eikenbroek
Rotterdam
32:20
32:11
415
Tjie Yien Man
Rosmalen
32:21
30:51
416
Eveline van der Vooren
Breda
32:21
29:19
417
Maura van Veenendaal
Rotterdam
32:23
31:41
418
Brenda Vonk
Spijkenisse
32:23
32:13
419
Lydia den Hoed
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
32:25
29:04
420
Nathalie Donkerlo
Haarlem
32:25
31:45
421
Yvonne Lee
Rotterdam
32:25
32:03
422
Jamy Cheung
Rotterdam
32:25
32:03
423
Eni Siswati
Capelle aan den IJss
32:25
31:04
424
Dorine van der Wagt
Rotterdam
32:26
31:44
425
Els van den Hoek
Gouda
32:27
30:25
426
Christel de Hoog
Gouda
32:27
30:26
427
Jorinde Kipp
Gouda
32:27
30:26
428
Lotte Bekenkamp
Gouda
32:27
30:26
429
Caroline Klein-Goud
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
32:27
29:07
430
Saskia Koopman
Bussum
32:27
28:34
431
Tessa van den Brink
Gouda
32:28
30:27
432
Stijntje Arts
Naarden
32:29
28:35
433
Madeleine Maatstap
Rotterdam
32:30
31:56
434
Joanne Pina
Schiedam
32:30
31:54
435
Archana Jaghai
Deloitte Group Suppo
32:31
32:20
436
Inneke Kalangi
Rotterdam
32:31
31:11
437
Fanny de Groulard
Tilburg
32:33
31:54
438
Jahaira Pina
's-Gravenhage
32:35
32:00
439
Yuki Minegishi
Leiden
32:35
32:14
440
Angelika Roovers
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
32:35
29:58
441
Gaby Renes
Capelle aan den IJss
32:36
31:09
442
Aukje Penning
Rotterdam
32:37
30:30
443
Sanneke Arends
Utrecht
32:39
31:25
444
Mirelle Tanja
Rijswijk Zh
32:39
32:08
445
Denise Helmes
's-Gravenhage
32:40
32:08
446
Fiona Ravestijn
Rotterdam
32:40
32:10
447
Sharitsa Franken
Rijswijk Zh
32:40
32:05
448
Linda Kruithof
Rotterdam
32:41
29:31
449
Cherelle van der Lans
Zoetermeer
32:42
30:39
450
Pamela den Boef
Capelle aan den IJss
32:42
29:01
451
Mariëlla Nederlof
Dynamica
32:43
31:16
452
Danielle van Wanrooij
Berkel en Rodenrijs
32:44
30:08
453
Ellen Klein Gunnewiek
Rotterdam
32:44
31:39
454
Marijne van Elk
Rotterdam
32:44
31:39
455
Catheleyne Jurgens
Rotterdam
32:45
30:33
456
Melanie Butter
Utrecht
32:45
32:25
457
Sophie Kuijper
Rotterdam
32:46
32:28
458
Lameez Alexander
Rotterdam
32:47
30:35
459
Daphne de Waard
Dordrecht
32:48
31:59
460
Nathalie Strookman
Leiden
32:49
32:26
461
Virginie van Waning
Rotterdam
32:50
32:06
462
Shelley Baarda
Hellevoetsluis
32:51
31:39
463
Irene de Graaf
Rotterdam
32:51
32:07
464
Petra Versteegh
Berkel en Rodenrijs
32:52
32:38
465
Suzan van de Kasteele
Hoofddorp
32:52
32:12
466
Karin Kienhuis
Rotterdam
32:52
31:11
467
Marlies Meewis
Nijkerk Gld
32:53
30:06
468
Dewi van Egmond
Den Helder
32:53
30:03
469
Edine Beukers
Alkmaar
32:54
30:03
470
Jessica van Herel
PAC
32:54
30:35
471
Brenda van Vliet
Gouda
32:54
30:35
472
Elsbeth Hamberg
TOPdesk - 1
32:54
31:51
473
Ellen de Graaf
Poortugaal
32:55
31:43
474
Esther Delfos
Koudekerk aan den Ri
32:56
30:23
475
Heidi Kasper
Gouda
32:56
32:12
476
Ninotsjka Kooiman-Nico
Etten-Leur
32:56
29:45
477
Linda Verhulp
Rhoon
32:56
30:29
478
Daisy van den Eyk
Dordrecht
32:56
31:32
479
Esther Berkman
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
32:57
30:45
480
Marlies Lemmens
Capelle aan den IJss
32:57
30:45
481
Robin Peterson
Amstelveen
32:57
29:03
482
Martine Bezuijen
Haag Atletiek
32:57
32:33
483
Lia Albers
Nijmegen
32:57
31:06
484
Corina Akershoek-Verdu
Ouddorp Zh
32:58
32:35
485
Diane van Zanten
Leerdam
32:58
30:56
486
Marijke de Jong
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
32:59
31:59
487
Anne van de Laar
Den Helder
32:59
30:32
488
Jolanda de Roo
Rotterdam
32:59
30:16
489
Chantal Vonk
Oud Beijerland
32:59
30:32
490
Deborah Bosma
Klaaswaal
33:00
30:51
491
Marjolijn Gerritsen
Rotterdam
33:00
31:30
492
Judith Visser
Rotterdam
33:00
31:30
493
Elke Jurres
Rotterdam
33:00
31:30
494
Olke van Esschoten
Gouda
33:01
29:49
495
Inge Ganeff
Zoetermeer
33:02
30:46
496
Michelle Sahertian
Poortugaal
33:02
32:26
497
Sarina Portillo
Rotterdam
33:03
30:52
498
Fleur Dijkxhoorn
Rotterdam
33:04
31:39
499
Isabel de Angst
Rotterdam
33:04
31:38
500
Samantha van Heck
Leidschendam
33:04
32:43
501
Aisha de Valk
Schiedam
33:04
30:52
502
Mandy Worms
Spijkenisse
33:04
30:02
503
Irene Feenstra
Amsterdam
33:04
29:48
504
Anne de Wilde
Rotterdam
33:04
29:29
505
Yvette van der Zwet
Berkel en Rodenrijs
33:05
30:19
506
Susanne van de Water
Antilope
33:06
32:48
507
Stefanie Penders
's-Gravenhage
33:07
30:09
508
Marijana Milosavljevic
Rotterdam
33:07
30:36
509
Xiaoling Qu
Rotterdam
33:07
30:36
510
Barbara den Hartog
Brielle
33:08
32:50
511
Marlon Vennik
Leiden
33:09
32:45
512
Patricia van Drunen
Alblasserdam
33:10
31:47
513
Manon Meijer
Utrecht
33:11
30:11
514
Joanny Lijbers
Rotterdam
33:11
30:12
515
Sharon Kruijsheer
Gouda
33:11
30:03
516
Lieselotte Verschoor
Vlaardingen
33:11
31:06
517
Danielle van der Zwan
Barendrecht
33:12
32:15
518
Natascha Stoutenburg
Vlaardingen
33:12
32:21
519
Lena de Jong
Haarlem
33:12
32:32
520
Virginia Kierdorf
Zoetermeer
33:14
32:59
521
Susan Naeije
Leiden
33:15
30:26
522
Josje Stadthouders
Deloitte Group Suppo
33:15
33:13
523
Ilse van Dissel
Studentalent - 2
33:15
33:03
524
Helma van Egmond
Deloitte Group Suppo
33:15
33:14
525
Sara de Pooter
Axel
33:15
30:30
526
Joanne Buscop
Rotterdam
33:17
32:45
527
Marjolijn van Ruiten
Oudenhoorn
33:18
32:09
528
Eefke van Drunen
Hellevoetsluis
33:18
32:09
529
Nikki van Dun
Lloyd's Register Ned
33:19
30:15
530
Willemijn Bergsma
Amsterdam
33:21
31:20
531
Loes van Lith
's-Gravenhage
33:22
32:11
532
Cathy van Bueren
Rotterdam
33:22
32:53
533
Mandy Miezelmoe
Oostvoorne
33:24
32:24
534
Hanna Ouwehand
Rotterdam
33:24
31:08
535
Yvette de la Fosse
Schiedam
33:26
31:51
536
Bianca Braanker
Lekkerkerk
33:27
33:10
537
Denice Blonk
Lekkerkerk
33:27
33:10
538
Caroline Broos
's-Gravenhage
33:27
31:27
539
Dolinde Keizer
Zeewolde
33:27
31:54
540
Patty Klein
Spijkenisse
33:27
33:17
541
Marjolein Korstanje
Greenchoice - 2
33:28
32:07
542
Amber van der Velden
Greenchoice - 2
33:29
32:07
543
Nikita Frehe
Vlaardingen
33:29
32:46
544
Wendy Buurman
Puttershoek
33:29
30:16
545
Judith van der Lans
Wateringen
33:30
30:09
546
Cindy van Schoor
Vlaardingen
33:31
31:57
547
Joëlla de Visser
Ridderkerk
33:31
32:22
548
Jorine de Willigen
Vlaardingen
33:32
30:31
549
Lineke Hoeijmakers
Rotterdam
33:33
32:08
550
Marijn Smit
Rotterdam
33:33
32:08
551
Yvonne Dollee-Jansen
Spijkenisse
33:35
33:21
552
Iris Geneugelijk
Rotterdam
33:35
32:09
553
Sabine Frehen
the Hague Road Runne
33:35
32:31
554
Bibi Boom
Deloitte Group Suppo
33:35
33:35
555
Mejra Husicic
Bergschenhoek
33:38
31:31
556
Marleen van Buren
Erasmus Medisch Cent
33:39
30:25
557
Sabine Otto
Naaldwijk
33:40
33:24
558
Inez van Langeveld
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
33:40
30:07
559
Marieke van Bavel
Rotterdam
33:40
32:02
560
Marjolein Fredriks
Rotterdam
33:41
30:13
561
Madelon Kamp
Gouda
33:41
30:50
562
Linda Geeve
Rotterdam
33:44
33:37
563
Nanda van der Keur
Capelle aan den IJss
33:44
33:02
564
Carina Kloet
Rotterdam
33:45
30:48
565
Carrie Moetwil
Spijkenisse
33:45
33:27
566
Laura Weekers
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
33:46
33:27
567
Leonie Valstar
Rotterdam
33:46
32:23
568
Carina Wessels
Rotterdam
33:46
32:23
569
Hanneke van der Hoeven
Rotterdam
33:47
32:22
570
Jeanin Bou Rached
Rotterdam
33:47
32:10
571
Ineke Kalkman
Rotterdam
33:47
31:40
572
Natascha Pijl
Barendrecht
33:47
33:01
573
Madelon de Wit
Barendrecht
33:47
33:01
574
Carlijn Smits van Waes
Rotterdam
33:48
32:30
575
Sharon Heikoop
Montfoort
33:48
31:28
576
Merel Ebbelinghaus
Schiedam
33:49
30:13
577
Marieke Thijsen
Maasstad Ziekenhuis
33:49
30:18
578
Janneke de Voogd
Arnhem
33:49
31:41
579
Jeanine Tukker
Goudriaan
33:49
32:05
580
Florencia Schuering
Rotterdam
33:49
32:13
581
Morraja Littel
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
33:50
30:56
582
Leonie Bezuijen
De Kwakel
33:50
33:26
583
Priscilla van Rees
Rotterdam
33:50
31:23
584
Irene Wanders
Amersfoort
33:50
31:33
585
Marieke van Schie
Strijen
33:51
30:26
586
Marjolein Visser
Rotterdam
33:51
30:26
587
Katja van Tol
PAC
33:52
33:16
588
Renske Birkhoff
Nieuwegein
33:53
30:53
589
Meryem Algür
Diagnostisch Centrum
33:53
33:49
590
Tamara Hagens
Hellevoetsluis
33:53
32:38
591
Annemarie Luchtenburg
Erasmus Medisch Cent
33:53
30:39
592
Tjalda van der Wal
Amsterdam
33:54
31:19
593
Alice Boonstra
Rotterdam
33:54
31:19
594
Josien Ruts
Kamerik
33:56
32:37
595
Evelien Vlaar
Pijnacker
33:57
32:38
596
Tirza van der Linden
Rotterdam
33:58
31:18
597
Simone van der Linden
Rotterdam
33:58
31:18
598
Moniek Gatzen
Rotterdam
33:58
30:45
599
Simone Ettes
Haarlem
34:00
30:36
600
Eva ter Stege
Capelle aan den IJss
34:00
31:06
601
Annemieke de Kievid
Rotterdam
34:00
31:06
602
Marlinda Ligtenberg
Rijssen
34:00
31:29
603
Jane Bissumbhar
Deloitte Group Suppo
34:01
34:00
604
Brenda van Keulen
Amsterdam
34:01
31:29
605
Nanda Parlevliet
Studentalent - 1
34:01
33:50
606
Galina Mamaewa
Hellevoetsluis
34:02
32:46
607
Saskia Vermeulen
Tilburg
34:02
30:48
608
Pascalle Palijama
Ridderkerk
34:02
31:36
609
Sally Callow
Rockwell Automation
34:03
32:00
610
Lydia Edel
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
34:04
32:56
611
Roos van der Zanden
Rotterdam
34:04
32:38
612
Fleur Drexhage
Noordwijk Zh
34:05
32:06
613
Roosmarijn Drexhage
Rotterdam
34:06
32:06
614
Iris Bosch
Rotterdam
34:07
31:04
615
Patricia Rademakers
Rotterdam
34:08
33:57
616
Christel van der Wagt
Rotterdam
34:09
33:27
617
Tamara Heijnen
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
34:09
31:19
618
Serçe Sahin
Rotterdam
34:09
32:32
619
Lifang Chen
's-Gravenhage
34:09
33:07
620
Marit van Hove
Amsterdam
34:09
32:11
621
Anne-Claire van den Be
Rotterdam
34:09
33:39
622
Lisa-Marie van den Ber
Rotterdam
34:10
33:40
623
Natasja Bijma
Achmea Health centre
34:10
31:11
624
Martine Bos
Rotterdam
34:11
31:00
625
Maaike Bos
Rotterdam
34:11
31:00
626
Susanne Mispelblom-Bey
's-Gravenhage
34:11
30:44
627
Kayleigh Wijers
Rotterdam
34:11
33:25
628
Carlijn Vermeulen
Rotterdam
34:12
33:30
629
Ilze van der Spek
Vlaardingen
34:13
33:22
630
Christa Hofland
Rotterdam
34:13
32:13
631
Joyce Geubels
Capelle aan den IJss
34:14
32:20
632
Sandra de Moor
Axel
34:14
33:25
633
Marlijn Heggelman
Rotterdam
34:14
31:14
634
Sujenka Mari
EBC Nederland - 1
34:14
32:31
635
Laura Stuij-van den He
Geertruidenberg
34:15
33:13
636
Sabine Huijbrechts
Etten-Leur
34:15
33:13
637
Startnummer 2735
Lloyd's Register Ned
34:15
31:11
638
Lisa Loots
Utrecht
34:16
33:59
639
Lenneke Wester
Rotterdam
34:16
33:28
640
Cynthia den Uijl
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
34:16
33:10
641
Lineke Dijkstra
Maasstad Ziekenhuis
34:17
31:40
642
Ernestine Neede
Rotterdam
34:18
31:59
643
Liana Hoornweg
Amersfoort
34:19
31:19
644
Marloes Vermeulen
Goirle
34:19
31:04
645
Daniëlle Termorshuizen
Barendrecht
34:19
30:44
646
Hermelinde van Dijk
Rotterdam
34:20
30:29
647
Ilhem Laattar
Rotterdam
34:20
33:24
648
Startnummer 2625
Achmea Health centre
34:21
31:06
649
Joyce Hooimeijer
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
34:23
33:04
650
Kim van Kessel
Rotterdam
34:23
32:34
651
Marjolein van Eldijk
Zwijndrecht
34:24
31:26
652
Linda de Graaf
Zoetermeer
34:24
31:33
653
Myriam Baute
Terneuzen
34:25
32:52
654
Lieselot Schoemaker
Rotterdam
34:27
33:01
655
Elke Jacobs
Rotterdam
34:28
32:38
656
Sandra van der Oord
Culemborg
34:28
34:22
657
Lisette Kaptein
Rotterdam
34:29
33:19
658
Arlette Kooiman
Hilversum
34:30
31:04
659
Marjoleine Mosselman
Voorhout
34:31
31:31
660
Jing Cao
34:31
31:39
661
YM Wong
Nijmegen
34:32
34:04
662
Renske Andriessen
Rotterdam
34:33
31:46
663
Joyce Kraanen
Rotterdam
34:34
32:14
664
Karin Alblas
Rotterdam
34:35
31:22
665
Sarah Muñoz Grootveld
Breda
34:35
32:09
666
Lizette Blok
Ridderkerk
34:35
32:15
667
Jacqueline Snel
Krimpen aan den IJss
34:36
34:15
668
Marieke Egberts
Amsterdam
34:36
32:05
669
Veronique Mayer
Flakkee
34:37
31:15
670
Ilse Davids
Rotterdam
34:37
31:16
671
Becky MacLachlan
Zoetermeer
34:39
31:53
672
Joyce Taal
Spijkenisse
34:41
31:34
673
Ilvy van Driel
Westdorpe
34:41
31:56
674
Sandra Swales
's-Gravenhage
34:44
33:14
675
Vera Bevaart
Zuidland
34:44
31:38
676
Jeanette Buitendijk
Rotterdam
34:44
31:39
677
Sandra Kbarnhem
Arnhem
34:45
32:36
678
Eveline van Rijn
Berkel en Rodenrijs
34:45
32:12
679
Barbara Babijn
Egberts Consulting -
34:45
34:39
680
Hinke Cooiman
Rotterdam
34:45
32:36
681
Maysyarah Maysyarah
Rhoon
34:46
33:26
682
Maartje Bominaar
Roosendaal
34:46
32:33
683
Birgit Jansen
Roosendaal
34:46
32:33
684
Kateme van Lindert
's-Gravenhage
34:47
33:53
685
Hester Westland
Huizen
34:48
31:37
686
Miranda Verhagen
's-Gravenhage
34:48
33:42
687
Wendy Remmerswaal
Rotterdam
34:48
33:25
688
Manon Steenvoorden
Koudekerk aan den Ri
34:49
32:16
689
Saskia Bruce
Zoetermeer
34:49
33:55
690
Jitske Stegenga
Delft
34:50
34:10
691
Marjolein de Vries
Rotterdam
34:50
31:54
692
Marsha Sint Nicolaas
Capelle aan den IJss
34:50
32:10
693
Hanna van Arnhem
Spijkenisse
34:51
33:58
694
Juliette Franken
Rotterdam
34:51
32:10
695
Nicole Verbraak
Rotterdam
34:52
32:10
696
Isaura Hensen
Rotterdam
34:52
32:20
697
Iryda Esajas
Rotterdam
34:54
33:33
698
Sylvia Terpstra
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
34:54
32:34
699
Lancy Sarkoem
's-Gravenhage
34:54
33:52
700
Miranda van 't Hoff
Dordrecht
34:56
33:40
701
Hilda Blom
Dordrecht
34:56
33:41
702
Marjolijn Sytsema
Dordrecht
34:56
33:41
703
Nathalie Rapaille
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
34:57
33:30
704
Chloé Renes
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
34:57
33:29
705
Victoria Heijkoop
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
34:57
33:29
706
Laura Renes
Capelle aan den IJss
34:57
33:29
707
Femke de Boer
Capelle aan den IJss
34:58
34:05
708
Shauni van der Meer
Deventer
34:58
32:09
709
Sanne Rooimans
Hekendorp
34:58
33:18
710
Wendy Nijman
Rotterdam
35:00
32:46
711
Cheryl Nijman
Rotterdam
35:00
32:47
712
Esmee de Groot
Hekendorp
35:01
33:22
713
Hanneke Breteler
's-Hertogenbosch
35:01
32:47
714
Lieke van Slingerland
Rotterdam
35:02
33:39
715
Ilse Bijkerk
Dordrecht
35:02
34:12
716
Brenna Christiaan
Rotterdam
35:02
31:10
717
Richelle Faulborn
Capelle aan den IJss
35:03
31:09
718
Jessica Vlietland
Visrestaurant las pa
35:03
31:41
719
Indy Vrees
Rotterdam
35:03
32:49
720
Wendy Faber
Horst
35:04
31:26
721
Jessica Jacobs
Den Bommel
35:04
33:12
722
Joyce Maliangkay
Vlaardingen
35:04
33:13
723
Mélanie Van de Velde
Rotterdam
35:05
32:29
724
Lynsey Griffioen
Nieuw Vennep
35:06
33:52
725
Manfielea (Lea) Kroese
Amsterdam
35:06
32:35
726
Jolanda Scholte
Vlaardingen
35:06
33:32
727
Joni Heijboer
Heerjansdam
35:06
31:28
728
Ashley Teijgeman
Hellevoetsluis
35:08
33:22
729
Beatrijs Bootsman
Berkel en Rodenrijs
35:08
32:33
730
Mandy Ramaekers
Weert
35:09
32:37
731
Marije Lageweg
Klaaswaal
35:09
32:59
732
Nannie van de Waarenbu
Weert
35:09
32:37
733
Valerie van Brakel
Klaaswaal
35:10
33:00
734
Nadège de Schiffart
Vlaardingen
35:10
33:06
735
Tahnee Baas
Maassluis
35:10
33:06
736
Susan Roodhuizen
Dordrecht
35:11
31:48
737
Mareille de Rooij
's-Gravenhage
35:15
35:08
738
Erlinde Karreman
Rotterdam
35:16
32:43
739
Myrthe Esche
PAC
35:17
32:43
740
Deborah de Bruijn
Rotterdam
35:17
34:58
741
Bianca van Dam
Rotterdam
35:17
33:10
742
Clara Hermoso Sanchez
Rotterdam
35:17
34:52
743
Evie Janssen
Rotterdam
35:18
32:56
744
Linda Manders
Gemert
35:18
32:56
745
Startnummer 2619
Achmea Health centre
35:19
32:21
746
Marloes Geers
Rotterdam
35:19
34:41
747
Pauline Geers
Rockanje
35:19
34:41
748
Danique Vogelenzang de
Lekkerkerk
35:19
33:29
749
Marloes van den Broek
Rotterdam
35:20
32:07
750
Lindsay van der Ent
Bergambacht
35:20
33:29
751
Nikè Haverkamp
Leiden
35:21
34:58
752
Olga Paya
Utrecht
35:21
33:21
753
Astrid Bentvelzen
Leiden
35:21
34:58
754
Dimitra Tuijtelaars
Rotterdam
35:21
33:22
755
Anne van Putten
Rotterdam
35:22
31:37
756
Angela Loppies
Zoetermeer
35:23
32:07
757
Susan Remmerswaal
Zoetermeer
35:24
34:00
758
Janine Isselt
Amsterdam Zuidoost
35:25
33:54
759
Jeannine Tjin
Berkel en Rodenrijs
35:25
33:54
760
Arieke Alblas
Rotterdam
35:28
34:28
761
Debora Jongman
Capelle aan den IJss
35:29
33:17
762
Chermain Wartes
Rotterdam
35:29
31:39
763
Sarah Bouma
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
35:29
33:17
764
Annemarieke Andeweg
Rotterdam
35:30
32:43
765
Lilian Koopman
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
35:30
33:49
766
Irene van Esseveld
Rotterdam
35:30
32:44
767
Romy Heezen
Poortugaal
35:30
33:50
768
Charlotte Dijkmans
Rotterdam
35:31
32:45
769
Annet van Schaik
Amsterdam
35:32
35:26
770
Michella Schotborgh
Rotterdam
35:32
32:35
771
Marian Groenendijk
Rotterdam
35:33
33:19
772
Loes Maessen
Rotterdam
35:35
33:45
773
Charity Renfurm
Rotterdam
35:35
33:44
774
Sandra Kikstra
Harlingen
35:36
32:57
775
Marjolaine Oudot
Rijswijk Zh
35:36
33:41
776
Carola van Eijk
Vlaardingen
35:36
33:12
777
Nienke Hornstra
's-Gravenhage
35:36
33:12
778
Eefje van Eck
Vlaardingen
35:36
33:13
779
Annemarie Ernsten
's-Gravenhage
35:37
33:12
780
Marleen Damman
's-Gravenhage
35:37
33:12
781
Jane Gibson
Maasland
35:37
33:16
782
Irene den Hollander
Rotterdam
35:37
33:16
783
Liselotte Mani
Rotterdam
35:37
34:55
784
Eveline Paulussen
Rotterdam
35:37
32:41
785
Serea Verkerk
Rotterdam
35:37
32:41
786
Froukje Rienks
Rotterdam
35:37
34:55
787
Sylvana Bierhuizen
Rotterdam
35:38
33:09
788
Joyce van der Steen
Groene Ster
35:38
33:02
789
Annelies Dekker
Nieuwendijk Nb
35:39
33:02
790
Naida Isic
Rotterdam
35:41
32:35
791
Ilham Belaarbi
Berkel en Rodenrijs
35:41
32:35
792
Petra Vaandrager
Maasstad Ziekenhuis
35:41
32:58
793
Charlotte Czudar
Lloyd's Register Ned
35:42
32:38
794
Chantal van Straten
Rotterdam
35:42
35:32
795
Inez den Hoedt
Lloyd's Register Ned
35:43
32:08
796
Mandy Wang-Kuo
Berkel en Rodenrijs
35:43
32:42
797
Debbie Brandsma
Hercules
35:44
33:24
798
Bernadette van der Hei
Rotterdam
35:44
34:26
799
Nickey Smelt
Deloitte Group Suppo
35:44
35:42
800
Marcia Suy
Axel
35:44
32:59
801
Kelly Kuo
Velserbroek
35:44
32:43
802
Angelique Steen
Studentalent - 1
35:45
35:33
803
Silvia Schot
Dordrecht
35:45
35:07
804
Jessica Maas-Goverde
Zoutelande
35:45
32:57
805
Sharon Pinkse
Vlaardingen
35:46
34:40
806
Liesbeth van Hoff
Rotterdam
35:46
34:21
807
Sue Guns
Rijswijk Zh
35:46
32:12
808
Widad Shreki
Capelle aan den IJss
35:46
32:06
809
Gwendolyn Bikker
Rotterdam
35:47
35:03
810
Welmoed Altena
Rotterdam
35:47
31:55
811
Lisette van Riel
's-Gravenhage
35:48
32:17
812
Merel Tilmans
Rotterdam
35:48
34:31
813
Charlotte van Dijk
Rotterdam
35:48
34:32
814
Ellen Palm
's-Hertogenbosch
35:51
32:48
815
Bianca Fokkenrood
Hellevoetsluis
35:52
34:41
816
Hanneke Vermeltfoort
Zwijndrecht
35:52
34:42
817
Anne-Marie van Doorn
Rotterdam
35:53
32:00
818
Sandu S Yarzagaray
Rotterdam
35:53
35:18
819
Mirette van Reij
Rotterdam
35:53
32:44
820
Claudia van Santen
Houten
35:54
33:07
821
Christine Pardo
's-Gravenhage
35:54
34:24
822
Natasja de Keijzer
Gorinchem
35:55
32:43
823
Aniek Laponder
Hoornaar
35:55
32:44
824
Wendy van Holsteijn
Barendrecht
35:56
32:55
825
Anne de Poel
Rotterdam
35:56
32:52
826
Barbara Ansink
35:56
32:15
827
Esther Jonker
Rotterdam
35:57
32:56
828
Anneke Tolsma
Breda
35:58
32:42
829
Irma de Witte
Bleiswijk
35:58
34:24
830
Maaike van der Meijden
Voorburg
35:59
33:18
831
Marike Brouwer-Godvlie
Papendrecht
36:01
32:39
832
Jantine van der Sluis
Rotterdam
36:02
33:53
833
Giuseppina Donnina
Stad aan 't Haringvl
36:03
33:49
834
Astrid Breit
Rotterdam
36:04
32:27
835
Kirsten Henken
Rotterdam
36:04
35:16
836
Ruby Fasten
Leiden
36:05
35:02
837
Jolanda Lops
Rotterdam
36:05
32:38
838
Simone van Lith
Bergschenhoek
36:07
33:37
839
Zoë Hossen
Hellevoetsluis
36:07
33:15
840
Youandi Hossen
Hellevoetsluis
36:07
33:15
841
Guusje Oosterom
Krimpen aan de Lek
36:07
33:47
842
Celine Bul
Rotterdam
36:10
34:47
843
Sharon van den Ham
Schiedam
36:10
32:36
844
Margot Eerhart
Zoetermeer
36:12
34:37
845
Tessa Voorhout
Montfoort
36:12
33:52
846
Sabrine van der Linden
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
36:13
34:25
847
Diana van Wijnen
Zwijndrecht
36:14
32:51
848
Michelle Philipse
's-Gravenhage
36:14
34:06
849
Kim Blokland
Capelle aan den IJss
36:15
35:33
850
Rosalie Zonneveld
Rozenburg Zh
36:16
34:22
851
Silvana Ethard
Rotterdam
36:17
31:06
852
Tamara Laaij
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
36:20
35:23
853
Manuela das Dores
Rotterdam
36:20
35:24
854
Miranda Arnoldus
Schiedam
36:22
33:53
855
Laura Versteeg
Spijkenisse
36:22
36:22
856
Demi van Dooyeweerd
Huizen
36:23
36:06
857
Pia van der Laan
Assendelft
36:24
33:31
858
Fija van der Laan
Assendelft
36:24
33:30
859
Barbara van der Linden
Zoetermeer
36:24
33:31
860
Sandra de Voogd
Capelle aan den IJss
36:25
33:12
861
Eefje Mulder
Zoetermeer
36:25
32:57
862
Angela Heidel
's-Gravenhage
36:25
32:57
863
Danniella Agor-van Lui
Rockwell Automation
36:27
34:24
864
Feiya Tonnon
Rotterdam
36:27
34:35
865
Hildy van der Linden
Dordrecht
36:28
34:41
866
Vanessa Lexmond
Zoetermeer
36:29
32:55
867
Annelies van Dijk
Zoetermeer
36:29
32:56
868
Amanda Mispelblom-Beye
's-Gravenhage
36:30
33:03
869
Natasja van Hagen
Vlaardingen
36:30
34:32
870
Elisa Moonen
Cargill BV - 1
36:30
34:03
871
Stephanie de Graaf
Geervliet
36:30
34:32
872
Rosalie Polder
Rotterdam
36:35
32:42
873
Nuo Zhang
Zoetermeer
36:36
32:50
874
Chantal Kamp
Gouda
36:37
33:45
875
Iris Hoogstad
Rotterdam
36:39
36:04
876
Stephanie Koedam
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
36:42
32:55
877
Nadia Schonherr
's-Gravenhage
36:45
33:05
878
Nicole Schönherr
Zoetermeer
36:45
33:05
879
Danielle Nuijten
Rotterdam
36:47
35:34
880
Yasmin Bayerl
Amersfoort
36:47
35:18
881
Esther Lock
Rhoon
36:47
35:02
882
Snehal Shah van der Sc
Rotterdam
36:48
36:37
883
Marline van der Schilt
Rotterdam
36:48
36:38
884
Rozemarijne Overhand
Poortugaal
36:49
33:01
885
Tanja Lens
Rotterdam
36:49
33:52
886
Annette Vermeer
Farm Frites Internat
36:50
33:41
887
Sabrina van Vliet
Visrestaurant las pa
36:50
33:29
888
Kirsten Kleijwegt
Barendrecht
36:51
34:58
889
Esther Pennings
Waddinxveen
36:51
33:04
890
Jolanda Zijderveld
Zwijndrecht
36:51
35:13
891
Mieke Pennings
Voorschoten
36:51
33:04
892
Marjolein van Vliet
Puttershoek
36:52
33:39
893
Femke Versendaal
Puttershoek
36:52
33:40
894
Mirjam van der Graaf
Ridderkerk
36:53
35:12
895
Claudia Peeters
Language Partners -
36:54
34:51
896
Tamara van der Ploeg
's-Gravenhage
36:54
33:26
897
Suzanne Wilbrink
Zoetermeer
36:54
34:38
898
Nolani Spruijt
Zoetermeer
36:55
34:29
899
Shaina Flanders
Greenchoice - 1
36:55
35:32
900
Stephanie Groen
Greenchoice - 1
36:55
35:32
901
Karin te Wieske
Securitas - 1
36:56
33:11
902
Cindy Schaper
's-Gravenhage
36:56
33:23
903
Anita van Raamsdonk
Spijkenisse
36:56
35:47
904
Sacha Baumgardt
's-Gravenhage
36:56
33:23
905
Christina Chang
Rotterdam
36:57
36:28
906
Jennifer Togni
Zoetermeer
36:57
33:16
907
Annelies den Ouden
Barendrecht
36:59
36:35
908
Ngadia Theys-Vermeulen
Tessenderlo (BEL)
37:00
33:41
909
Melanie Malaihollo
Krimpen aan den IJss
37:00
34:42
910
Melanie Provoost
's-Gravenhage
37:01
34:38
911
Nathalie de Lange
Rhoon
37:02
34:47
912
Esther de Vries
Amsterdam
37:03
35:46
913
Marjolein Engelen
Rotterdam
37:03
33:08
914
Winnie van der Drift
's-Gravendeel
37:03
34:29
915
Patricia den Hartog
's-Gravendeel
37:03
34:29
916
Astrid Mostert
Rotterdam
37:03
33:08
917
Jennifer de Brito
Rotterdam
37:04
33:55
918
Stephanie Swart
Amsterdam
37:05
33:48
919
Nuella Palijama
Ridderkerk
37:12
34:45
920
Beatriz Fernández Corr
Rotterdam
37:12
33:30
921
Bianca den Hollander
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
37:13
33:55
922
Natalina Forciniti
Rotterdam
37:13
33:31
923
Claire van Steenderen
Rotterdam
37:13
33:31
924
Natasja Ajd
Clytoneus
37:13
33:26
925
Yvette Brusse
Schiedam
37:13
33:26
926
Sofie Makkenze
Schiedam
37:14
34:55
927
Maartje Moens
Rotterdam
37:14
34:55
928
Arie de Jonge
Rotterdam
37:15
36:58
929
Christel Chen
Almere
37:16
35:07
930
Fleur Pullen
Rotterdam
37:17
36:14
931
Gieke Schuwer
Axel
37:17
34:34
932
Elvire Verbraak
Breda
37:17
34:22
933
Yvonne van de Vrede
Breda
37:17
34:22
934
Susanne Kamp
's-Gravenhage
37:18
34:27
935
Damary Grcic
Rockwell Automation
37:20
35:16
936
Isabel Mulder
Leiden
37:21
34:48
937
Fleur van Aalst
's-Gravenhage
37:22
34:24
938
Lenny Koot
Deloitte Group Suppo
37:23
37:10
939
Evy Marteyn
Axel
37:23
34:35
940
Nancy Herwegh
Terneuzen
37:24
34:35
941
Petra Topolska
Breda
37:26
33:58
942
Jehidy Moya
Cargill BV - 1
37:30
35:07
943
Rozènka Groeneweg
Helden
37:32
35:54
944
Klaske de Vries
Ee
37:33
36:33
945
Cherry Heung
Capelle aan den IJss
37:33
36:42
946
Karin Hoekman
Ee
37:33
36:33
947
Florentyna Parra Le Bl
Capelle aan den IJss
37:34
35:24
948
Leontien van der Heijd
Rotterdam
37:35
36:18
949
Jacqueline van den Ber
Rotterdam
37:35
34:39
950
Sandra Bunk
Spijkenisse
37:37
36:26
951
Chantal van Mackelenbe
Leiden
37:38
35:05
952
Sandra Verstraeten
Axel
37:38
34:55
953
Lotte Vermeulen
Rotterdam
37:39
35:47
954
Suzan Steenvoorden
Koudekerk aan den Ri
37:39
35:06
955
Simone van Enk
Rozenburg Zh
37:40
33:57
956
Esther Schuhmacher
Dordrecht
37:41
34:09
957
Danielle van den Ende
Spijkenisse
37:41
34:41
958
Lysanne van Loenen
Delft
37:43
34:08
959
Kwai-Yuk Wong
Rotterdam
37:44
34:47
960
Thalitha Kanters
Zeewolde
37:44
35:10
961
Elline Wilts
Delft
37:44
34:13
962
Jessica Santana
Greenchoice - 1
37:45
35:59
963
Astrid van Schie
Brielle
37:45
36:05
964
Marit Hillebrand
Goes
37:45
34:57
965
Debby Tol
Oostvoorne
37:46
36:06
966
Sanne Huizinga
Brielle
37:46
36:06
967
Claudia Kanters
Zeewolde
37:46
37:20
968
Jacqueline Buis
Nieuw Vennep
37:47
34:21
969
Tanneke Dormaar
Nieuw Vennep
37:47
34:21
970
Kaweeta Atwaroe
Rotterdam
37:48
33:52
971
Rageni Atwaroe
Rotterdam
37:48
33:52
972
Joyce Overgoor
Spijkenisse
37:52
36:42
973
Susan van der Plas
Rotterdam
37:52
34:16
974
Anouk Lindemans
Rotterdam
37:52
34:17
975
Miranda van der Mey-Ka
Rotterdam
37:52
36:16
976
Shanice Hoogeveen
Rotterdam
37:53
35:25
977
Patricia Hagenaar
Sliedrecht
37:53
34:33
978
Juul Heijman
Breda
37:53
35:57
979
Sophie Tiggelman
Breda
37:53
35:57
980
Miriam Tennekes
Biddinghuizen
37:53
35:51
981
Stefanie Strieper
Dronten
37:54
35:52
982
Wendy Zuur
De Lier
37:54
34:35
983
Karin Hulzebos
Rotterdam
37:54
34:15
984
Rianne van der Meer
De Lier
37:54
34:35
985
Nowel Belaarbi
Berkel en Rodenrijs
37:54
34:48
986
Carola de Smit
Puttershoek
37:55
34:23
987
Reena Bissumbhar
Capelle aan den IJss
37:58
34:17
988
Deanne Sander
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
37:59
34:33
989
Elles Sander
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
37:59
34:33
990
Kim Wolters
Spijkenisse
37:59
37:16
991
Petra Lamens
Rotterdam
38:03
37:20
992
Saskia Odijk
Schiedam
38:05
30:39
993
Nienke van 't Klooster
Hellevoetsluis
38:06
34:21
994
Tjie-Jau Man
Zevenaar
38:06
35:57
995
Judith de Munck
Utrecht
38:07
34:51
996
Linsey Balvert
Ridderkerk
38:08
35:51
997
Gisella Hagenaars
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
38:08
36:56
998
Gesina Waslander
Rotterdam
38:09
34:36
999
Jane Chang
Baarn
38:10
37:24
1000
Puk Buchwaldt
Rotterdam
38:10
34:40
1001
Pei Man Yu
Rotterdam
38:12
34:31
1002
Lisette Boomkamp
's-Gravenhage
38:12
36:03
1003
Umesh Khasa
Rotterdam
38:12
34:33
1004
Wendy Blauw
Rotterdam
38:13
35:43
1005
Jessica Blaak
Rotterdam
38:15
35:44
1006
Leonie van Beilen
Spijkenisse
38:15
35:33
1007
Dayenne Aland
Spijkenisse
38:15
35:32
1008
Esther van der Voort
Spijkenisse
38:16
35:34
1009
Naomi Norbert
Poortugaal
38:16
35:03
1010
Anoesjka van Woudenber
Hellevoetsluis
38:17
34:31
1011
Kirby Schuilwerve
Barendrecht
38:17
36:25
1012
Esther Jans
Nijkerkerveen
38:19
35:14
1013
Yvonne Jans
Amersfoort
38:20
35:15
1014
Desiree van Andel
Papendrecht
38:21
35:10
1015
Arlene van Leeuwen
Rotterdam
38:22
36:56
1016
Sylvia 't Hart
Schiedam
38:22
28:11
1017
Melanie van Engelen
Deloitte Group Suppo
38:22
38:10
1018
Analina Fortes
Rotterdam
38:22
34:32
1019
Ingrid van Bommel
Zoetermeer
38:26
34:46
1020
Fatima Mouhdi
Papendrecht
38:26
35:05
1021
Sabrina Mans
Ridderkerk
38:26
34:34
1022
Hester Zeelenberg
Visrestaurant las pa
38:26
35:04
1023
Jacqueline Oosterbaan
Zoetermeer
38:27
34:47
1024
Maaike de Vries
Visrestaurant las pa
38:28
35:05
1025
Sharon Hopman
Rotterdam
38:31
37:44
1026
Sandra van Waterschoot
Rozenburg Zh
38:32
37:01
1027
Jasmijn Leeuwenkamp
Zoetermeer
38:33
34:51
1028
Mieke ter Weele
Zwijndrecht
38:35
35:12
1029
Linda Brouwer
Papendrecht
38:35
35:13
1030
Patricia van Poppel-Bo
Biervliet
38:35
35:55
1031
Gerscha Jochemsen
Amsterdam
38:36
35:16
1032
Evelien Bouwman
Ridderkerk
38:36
35:28
1033
Carlijn Janssen
Amsterdam
38:36
37:49
1034
Marlies den Haan
Almkerk
38:37
36:11
1035
Madelon van Ooijen
Krimpen aan den IJss
38:37
35:29
1036
Paula Suárez Maroño
Rotterdam
38:40
34:58
1037
Sabina Pisanu
Rotterdam
38:41
34:59
1038
Else Kolkman
Amstelveen
38:44
35:24
1039
Annemieke Westerman
Oud Beijerland
38:46
35:27
1040
Janette Potuijt
Rotterdam
38:48
36:45
1041
Esther Reith
Rotterdam
38:49
37:31
1042
Natascha Boer
Alphen aan den Rijn
38:49
35:18
1043
Janneke Sies
's-Gravenhage
38:49
35:18
1044
Melissa Bokhoven
Barendrecht
38:58
36:54
1045
Vera Peters
Grave
38:58
37:14
1046
Samantha Bokhoven
Barendrecht
38:58
36:54
1047
Lisette Geers
Tilburg
39:03
36:06
1048
Irene van Gaalen
Tilburg
39:04
36:06
1049
Zhajia Embarek
Rotterdam
39:08
38:20
1050
Leontine vd Berg
Sint Annaland
39:08
38:20
1051
Stephanie van Wijngaar
Rotterdam
39:10
36:41
1052
Rowena Timmerman
Amsterdam
39:11
38:14
1053
Fieke Allewelt-van Gem
Schiedam
39:13
37:20
1054
Judith van der Wende
Greenchoice - 1
39:14
37:28
1055
Bettina Stam
Naaldwijk
39:15
36:43
1056
Monique van der Ende
Naaldwijk
39:16
36:43
1057
Sakina Malaihollo
Rotterdam
39:17
36:58
1058
Annemieke van der Wiel
Rotterdam
39:18
36:52
1059
Elsbeth Bouman
Rotterdam
39:21
37:53
1060
Marieke Brederveld
Rotterdam
39:26
37:37
1061
Laura Verbeek
Rotterdam
39:26
37:38
1062
Jenny Tonnon
Rotterdam
39:31
37:39
1063
Lieke Beemsterboer
Amsterdam
39:31
37:12
1064
Simone Bolte
Dordrecht
39:32
35:40
1065
Priscilla van Amersfor
Rotterdam
39:35
37:58
1066
Emma Dieleman
Rotterdam
39:36
36:28
1067
Sylvia Thoen
Zoetermeer
39:40
36:00
1068
Daisy Barneveld
Lloyd's Register Ned
39:41
36:37
1069
Chunchun Kuo
Rotterdam
39:46
36:45
1070
Vivian Gooren
Rotterdam Atletiek
39:48
37:38
1071
Iris Ballemaker
Rotterdam
39:49
39:17
1072
Melissa Kerkhof
Rotterdam
39:52
38:33
1073
Suzanne Schotte
Pijnacker
39:52
37:16
1074
Jantine Buis-Sommer
Ridderkerk
39:53
36:16
1075
Nicole Berg
Utrecht
39:54
36:20
1076
Rosalie Reinders
Deloitte Group Suppo
39:54
39:40
1077
Agnes Haver
Rotterdam
39:56
37:10
1078
Orla Doherty
Rotterdam
39:56
37:10
1079
Jolanda Verheesen
Vlaardingen
39:56
36:10
1080
Kim van der Velden
Pijnacker
39:57
37:09
1081
Sharon van der Meer
Deventer
39:57
37:08
1082
Tamara van Hooijdonk
Rhoon
39:59
36:20
1083
Minoek Wijs
Rotterdam
40:00
37:42
1084
Edith Roubos-Zijlstra
Dordrecht
40:09
36:37
1085
Rashida Florijn
Dordrecht
40:09
36:38
1086
Petra Zijlstra
Dordrecht
40:10
36:37
1087
Shelini Ramlal
VelopA b.v. - 1
40:17
39:27
1088
Naoual el Meknouzi
VelopA b.v. - 1
40:17
39:27
1089
Olga Wagner
VelopA b.v. - 1
40:17
39:27
1090
Tamara Abdulrida
Rotterdam
40:20
37:13
1091
Emina Isic
Rotterdam
40:22
37:16
1092
Elisa de Bruin
Rotterdam
40:23
38:07
1093
Debbie van Haren
Gassel
40:24
38:40
1094
Merlien Basiran
Rotterdam
40:27
36:37
1095
Eline de Lorenzo
Rotterdam
40:42
38:14
1096
Jenny van der Linde
Rijswijk Zh
40:46
37:10
1097
Stephanie Hofs
Rotterdam
40:47
36:58
1098
Iris de Rooij
Spijkenisse
40:48
36:57
1099
Céline Hofs
Spijkenisse
40:48
36:59
1100
Marjolein Rietveld
Polsbroek
40:49
39:51
1101
Joyce Chan
Rotterdam
40:49
37:52
1102
Ingrid Schoneveld
Rotterdam
40:50
39:32
1103
Eva Laan
Amsterdam
40:55
37:50
1104
Maaike Huijser van Ree
Amsterdam
40:55
37:50
1105
Kaja Reij
Maassluis
40:56
40:22
1106
Michelle van Elshuis
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
41:09
37:43
1107
Aafke Klomps
Voorburg
41:16
38:23
1108
Karin Kenter
Utrecht
41:17
38:12
1109
Else-Marike Visser
Rotterdam
41:17
39:02
1110
Sue-Ann Karjantika
Rotterdam
41:23
39:09
1111
Sharon Arends
Visrestaurant las pa
41:29
38:06
1112
Marisca Albrechts
CJG Rijnmond Kra/Cro
41:36
39:02
1113
Cagla Darici
Rotterdam
41:41
39:05
1114
Yasmine Tarhouchi
Rotterdam
41:43
39:07
1115
Anouk van Soest
Utrecht
41:48
41:43
1116
Arianne Kort
Krimpen aan de Lek
42:11
39:37
1117
Carole Tefij
Leidschendam
42:11
38:44
1118
Segunda Fernandez Quev
Schiedam
42:33
39:15
1119
Jennifer Mirck
Visrestaurant las pa
42:36
39:13
1120
Rita van der Meer-Hens
Lutjegast
43:22
40:43
1121
Martine Vermaak
Rotterdam
43:23
39:35
1122
Renske Bijl
Rhoon
43:23
39:35
1123
Astrid Kloosterman
Cargill BV - 1
43:27
40:46
1124
Joyce Wouts
Barendrecht
44:45
41:55
1125
Blanchefleur Brassinga
Rotterdam
44:47
41:23
1126
Eva Gros
Zoetermeer
44:49
41:14
V35, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Laura de Veth
PAC
19:24
19:24
2
Eugenia ML Colle Pocor
Oostvoorne
22:16
22:14
3
Cora Mol
Dutch Runners Gold
23:56
22:54
4
Mary-ellen Jonker
Katwijk Zh
24:03
24:02
5
Petra Zevenbergen
's-Gravenhage
24:07
23:59
6
Suanne Bitter
AVO 1983
24:34
24:18
7
Sandra Bode
Barendrecht
24:50
24:44
8
Bianca van der Windt
Oud Beijerland
25:00
24:45
9
Mary-Ann Moerman
Waddinxveen
26:02
25:47
10
Yoshiko Kleinveld
's-Gravenhage
26:33
25:29
11
Renate Ketting
Rotterdam
26:38
26:29
12
Marline Schoneveld
Rijnsburg
27:05
27:04
13
Debby Lohuis
's-Gravenhage
27:09
25:18
14
Liesbeth van Nierop
Leidschendam
27:13
26:54
15
Gale Coehorst
Dordrecht
27:20
26:31
16
Hilde Pouwel
Nieuw Vennep
27:22
26:48
17
Manon Lagendijk
Barendrecht
27:24
27:24
18
Miranda de Kuijper
Energie
27:51
27:36
19
Ingrid Koster
Brielle
27:53
27:35
20
Astrid Altorf
Wassenaar
27:55
27:25
21
Karen Min
Krimpen aan den IJss
28:04
27:42
22
Inge Vermeulen
Rotterdam
28:05
27:53
23
Heny Triani-Heijkoop
Rotterdam
28:21
28:02
24
Shanta Zwijgers
Rotterdam
28:23
28:14
25
Linda Vrolijk
Rotterdam
28:23
28:14
26
Danielle Langbroek
Arnhem
28:56
26:47
27
Li-Giong Chi
Berkel en Rodenrijs
29:05
28:31
28
Karen Unger
Hellevoetsluis
29:08
28:30
29
Doesjka Prosman
Oud Beijerland
29:08
28:03
30
Suzanne Stolk
Heerjansdam
29:37
28:28
31
Ellen van der Heide
Schoonhoven
29:45
27:21
32
Kirstin Mirrer
Rhoon
29:48
28:38
33
Monique Scheffer
Berkel en Rodenrijs
29:56
29:22
34
Barbera Ketting Olivie
Rotterdam
29:56
28:47
35
Wilma Hofstede
Rotterdam
29:58
29:27
36
Ria van Dijk
Dordrecht
30:04
29:17
37
Corine Merkus
Houten
30:04
29:57
38
Lynda Brown
Capelle aan den IJss
30:12
29:28
39
Debby de Jonge
Rotterdam
30:15
29:55
40
Gail Tsang
Hellevoetsluis
30:15
29:56
41
Michelle Kuipers
Rotterdam
30:17
29:16
42
Michal Arami
Rotterdam
30:31
30:19
43
Sharon van de Veerdonk
Rotterdam
30:32
27:38
44
Fieke Spanjers
Dordrecht
30:34
29:45
45
Dittie Bakker
's-Gravenhage
30:39
27:39
46
Chantal van der Linde
Dutch Runners Basic
30:41
30:19
47
Jenneke Ewals
Rotterdam
30:44
29:50
48
Rody Frequin
Nieuw Vennep
30:46
29:49
49
Judith Gijsbertsen
Barendrecht
30:48
30:40
50
Marjan Visser
Barendrecht
30:48
30:40
51
Ingrid van Gaalen
Rotterdam
30:52
29:17
52
Anne Los
Amsterdam
30:52
27:58
53
Patricia Nieboer
Hellevoetsluis
30:52
28:39
54
Patricia Wildenburg
Rotterdam
30:56
29:32
55
Laura Monden
Leiden
31:03
27:53
56
Solange van Ommeren
's-Gravenhage
31:03
30:25
57
Misha Prent
Dordrecht
31:07
28:59
58
Wendy Ethard
Delft
31:20
28:34
59
Gita van Wayenburg
Pijnacker
31:20
30:33
60
Anita van der Kooi
Barendrecht
31:23
29:25
61
CJ de Wit
Zevenbergen
31:24
29:02
62
Ingrid Kok
Ridderkerk
31:24
30:50
63
Saskia Kruithof-Graus
Oud Beijerland
31:29
30:38
64
Janne Visser
CJG Rijnmond Kra/Cro
31:35
29:34
65
Patricia Sudmeier
EBC Nederland - 1
31:36
29:53
66
Francis Middelkoop
Rotterdam
31:36
30:58
67
Helen Delmee
Berkel en Rodenrijs
31:40
29:11
68
Kree Vuijst
Rotterdam
31:43
31:06
69
Francis Nonnekes
Lage Zwaluwe
31:44
30:58
70
Marion Zwartbol-van Kl
Oud Beijerland
31:44
30:40
71
Babette Boogerd
Mijnsheerenland
31:45
30:41
72
Elsbeth Middendorp
Oegstgeest
31:47
30:35
73
Esther Kleinkramer
Heinenoord
31:53
31:09
74
Mariska Schotanus
Brielle
31:53
29:47
75
Brigit du Crocq
Rotterdam
31:55
30:38
76
Danny van Oss
Rotterdam
31:57
31:50
77
Esther van Opijnen
Krimpen aan den IJss
32:00
31:38
78
Monique Wilten
Brielle
32:02
29:56
79
Linda Slootmaker-Smits
's-Gravenhage
32:02
30:10
80
Daniëlle Advokaat
Brielle
32:03
30:08
81
Penny Chow
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
32:03
30:44
82
Karen Adema
Gouda
32:09
29:45
83
Nathasja Poots
Rotterdam
32:12
28:44
84
Magda Rinkema
Rotterdam
32:22
31:45
85
Daniëlle Westenenk
Tilburg
32:23
28:47
86
Naoko Watanabe
Rotterdam
32:25
31:21
87
Petra Mathey Schouten
Zuidoostbeemster
32:32
30:42
88
Jenneken de Leeuw
Gouda
32:40
29:28
89
Anja van Veen
Huizen
32:41
32:26
90
Marsha Gruis
Sliedrecht
32:46
29:35
91
Marianne Kruijt
Rotterdam
32:49
32:11
92
Natascha von Duclouch
Spijkenisse
32:53
31:41
93
Marjolijn Molenaar
Gaanderen
32:57
29:55
94
Meike Los
Ulvenhout
33:03
30:09
95
Mireille Stomp
Groningen
33:10
29:41
96
Poldi van den Wildenbe
Rotterdam
33:12
32:30
97
Cintha Roersma
Language Partners -
33:14
31:10
98
Désirée Venghaus
Language Partners -
33:14
31:08
99
Yovetta Hillebrand-Beg
Waalwijk
33:16
30:28
100
Gökçen Temelci
Rotterdam
33:16
31:44
101
José Nales
Barendrecht
33:17
32:46
102
Caroline van der Hoeve
Krimpen aan den IJss
33:18
31:45
103
Corina de Groot
Krimpen aan den IJss
33:18
31:44
104
Mieke de Vlieger
Spijkenisse
33:20
32:08
105
Margareet de Geus
Achmea Health centre
33:22
30:08
106
Mascha de Mink
Rotterdam
33:22
31:20
107
Natascha Mulder Wester
Zuid-Beijerland
33:30
31:32
108
Kerstin Topanka
Rotterdam
33:32
32:02
109
Petra Santcroos
Rhoon
33:33
30:44
110
Miranda Baars
Rhoon
33:33
30:45
111
Willona Hoekman
Sommelsdijk
33:35
33:21
112
Veronique Ehlen
Rotterdam
33:39
29:53
113
Miranda Jurriens
Barendrecht
33:42
33:34
114
Francoise van der Wach
Zuidland
33:46
33:42
115
Gerdine Verduijn
Zuidland
33:47
33:43
116
Maria Gorlee
Amersfoort
33:50
31:32
117
Paula Moraal
Rotterdam
33:52
32:52
118
Tanja Versendaal
Dordrecht
33:57
31:28
119
Diana Leenderts
Barendrecht
33:58
30:41
120
Mariëlle Miog-de Klerk
EBC Nederland - 1
33:59
32:15
121
Paola van Gilst-Saarlo
Burgh Haamstede
33:59
32:17
122
Sanja Lageweg
Studentalent - 2
34:01
33:49
123
Leonie de Knecht
Papendrecht
34:01
33:56
124
Sacha Tempels
Ooltgensplaat
34:03
33:56
125
Linda Spassova
Rockwell Automation
34:03
32:00
126
Malika Bendami-Hiwat
Rotterdam
34:12
31:01
127
Jacqueline Baard
Ridderkerk
34:13
33:16
128
Carla Houdijk
Rotterdam
34:14
32:20
129
Dana Jocker
Rotterdam
34:14
32:21
130
Nathalie van de Velde
Axel
34:17
33:56
131
Marjolein Ludikhuize
Berkel en Rodenrijs
34:21
32:49
132
Lydia den Dulk
Maasstad Ziekenhuis
34:27
31:49
133
Sandra Wassink
Spijkenisse
34:34
33:24
134
Iris van Rappard-van R
Rotterdam
34:35
32:13
135
Eefje Arts
Zoetermeer
34:40
30:45
136
Therese van Eijk
Sliedrecht
34:40
31:19
137
Monique Smit
Schiedam
34:46
31:35
138
Annemarie Derksen
Krimpen aan den IJss
34:47
34:28
139
Priscilla van Bohemen
Dutch Runners Gold
34:48
33:54
140
Katja Kershof
Tilburg
34:50
32:25
141
Annelies de Laat-van K
Tilburg
34:50
32:25
142
Mariëlle van Alebeek
Zwijndrecht
34:51
32:46
143
Vicky Postma
Gouda
34:57
34:03
144
Karin Stok
Spijkenisse
35:02
33:05
145
Grace Rodgers
Rotterdam
35:03
31:09
146
Sanny Babini
Nieuw Vennep
35:05
33:51
147
Erica Poots
Dordrecht
35:11
31:48
148
Kirsti Aasestrand
Capelle aan den IJss
35:16
31:48
149
Monique Sas
Dordrecht
35:17
33:09
150
Cindy Visser
Steijl
35:19
33:42
151
Marijke Joosten
Rotterdam
35:19
32:18
152
Spasa Despotovic
Barendrecht
35:27
32:37
153
Monique van der Hoeven
Vlaardingen
35:28
35:01
154
Margerie Hardjo-Hoeng-
Rotterdam
35:29
31:40
155
Annamaria de Haan
Visrestaurant las pa
35:32
32:10
156
Jane Rahimbaks- de Geu
Spijkenisse
35:40
33:22
157
Judith van Poppel
Moergestel
35:40
33:30
158
Hanny Verkerk
Bleiswijk
35:51
33:22
159
Joyce Tang
Rotterdam
35:54
32:57
160
Jesca Koster
Ridderkerk
35:55
34:59
161
Patty van den Doel
Lisse
35:56
32:15
162
Inge de Poel
Rotterdam
35:56
32:52
163
Mirjam Stomp
Dordrecht
35:56
32:27
164
Gitana Fraser
Schiedam
35:57
33:00
165
Thea Tupker
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
35:59
33:54
166
Ella Boniuk
Rotterdam
36:00
33:49
167
Patricia Bol
Farm Frites Internat
36:02
32:52
168
Astrid de Jongh
Rotterdam
36:08
33:14
169
Suzanne van der Schot
Amersfoort
36:09
32:20
170
Judith van Opstal-Blom
Piershil
36:11
35:48
171
Jessica Austin
Rotterdam
36:11
34:01
172
Kalinka Koreman
Delft
36:12
32:51
173
Sabine van Eijk
Berkel en Rodenrijs
36:14
35:14
174
Corine Schoonderwaldt
Capelle aan den IJss
36:16
33:32
175
Marion Hoenderdos
's-Gravenhage
36:16
33:32
176
Nicoline Korving
Zoetermeer
36:19
34:57
177
Jeane van der Wouden-H
Spijkenisse
36:19
34:08
178
Myrjam Koper
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
36:20
34:09
179
Claudia Mastenbroek
Rotterdam
36:22
35:40
180
Nina Hagendoorn
Zoetermeer
36:26
34:18
181
Gianna Picciau
Rotterdam
36:27
34:57
182
Simone Winterink
CJG Rijnmond Kra/Cro
36:27
33:56
183
Shelly Stecher
Maasstad Ziekenhuis
36:27
33:45
184
Karin Mennen-Veldman
Budel
36:36
35:10
185
Heidy Sonneville
Rotterdam
36:36
35:09
186
Karin van de Watering
Capelle aan den IJss
36:37
34:13
187
Danielle Dettingmeijer
Bergschenhoek
36:38
34:08
188
Leonie de Jong
Puttershoek
36:49
35:27
189
Isolde van der Lugt
Hellevoetsluis
36:50
33:52
190
Jacqueline Toonen
Berkel en Rodenrijs
36:52
35:05
191
Monique van Dalen-Krom
Capelle aan den IJss
36:55
34:34
192
Rina Sanders
Rotterdam
36:56
33:54
193
Belinda Aliet
Barendrecht
36:59
36:35
194
Linda Petersen
RRZ
37:00
34:07
195
Nancy Olivieira
Rotterdam
37:02
33:46
196
Carla Olivieira
Rotterdam
37:02
33:47
197
Anja Motz
Barendrecht
37:10
35:16
198
Judith Roodenburg
Barendrecht
37:15
34:51
199
Petra van Nierop
Leidschendam
37:18
37:00
200
Barbara Maijer-Grevers
Wijk bij Duurstede
37:19
36:55
201
Li Chi Wang
Berkel en Rodenrijs
37:32
34:31
202
Tanja Duin
Gouda
37:33
34:14
203
Marjan Maassen
Hellevoetsluis
37:33
33:49
204
Marin de Swart
Gouda
37:37
33:53
205
Anouk de Geus
Gouda
37:37
33:53
206
Ingrith van Dijk
Maassluis
37:39
35:06
207
Thea van Gelstwijk
Amsterdam Zuidoost
37:39
34:40
208
Mariska Schuhmacher
Rotterdam
37:41
34:09
209
Brigitte Brink
Zuidoostbeemster
37:42
35:52
210
Irini Kolliakou-Lekkas
Rotterdam
37:46
36:10
211
Sandra Dank
Heinenoord
37:47
36:18
212
Dyanne Wagenaar-vd Zwa
Hoek van Holland
37:48
34:41
213
Carla Onderdijk-de Lee
Capelle aan den IJss
37:52
35:12
214
Jennifer Blokland
Rotterdam
37:54
34:16
215
Nicole Koorneef
Hellevoetsluis
37:59
36:10
216
Cristina Comelli
Rotterdam
38:01
36:45
217
Brenda Jansen
Barendrecht
38:05
37:58
218
Eunice Eyra
Rotterdam
38:13
36:55
219
Bianca Scholten
Spijkenisse
38:16
35:33
220
Annemiek van Uden
Vlaardingen
38:17
34:28
221
Brenda de Boom
Rotterdam
38:28
35:19
222
Miriam Postmaa
Nieuw Vennep
38:28
37:15
223
Ilanit de Groot
Poortugaal
38:33
35:09
224
Sylvia de Groot-Meekel
Hellevoetsluis
38:53
35:56
225
Carmen Fernandez ter S
Rotterdam
38:53
35:54
226
Franciska Locht
Dordrecht
38:53
36:06
227
Yvonne van Nuland
Oosterhout Nb
38:55
37:53
228
Sandra Dogger
Zoetermeer
39:06
35:26
229
Melanie Buyne
Rotterdam
39:13
38:34
230
Mandy Snel
Rotterdam
39:16
38:21
231
Daphne van Loenen
Monnickendam
39:17
36:16
232
Barbara Solleveld- Kla
Schiedam
39:17
31:42
233
Marjon Schluter
Barendrecht
39:20
35:44
234
Maria Rijke-Michalitsi
Poortugaal
39:25
36:31
235
Nathali Snijder
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
39:39
37:04
236
Danielle Bot
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
39:39
37:04
237
Lieke Kerremans
Tilburg
39:41
36:05
238
Marieke van Rijen
Katwijk Zh
39:42
36:05
239
Annette van Rooij
Rotterdam
39:51
37:16
240
Liesbeth Breeman
Poortugaal
39:58
37:02
241
Iris Fasbender
Dordrecht
40:09
36:37
242
Anne-Marieke Zijlstra
Rotterdam
40:26
38:44
243
Manon de Meijere
Rotterdam
40:30
38:36
244
Anita van Houdt
Dutch Runners Gold
40:42
37:18
245
Bernadette Oldenwening
Rotterdam
40:52
37:00
246
Maria Rosa Parra Villa
Capelle aan den IJss
41:15
39:04
247
Bianca Karjantika
Voorburg
41:23
39:09
248
Angelique Stolk-Vos
Oud-Beijerland
42:06
38:41
249
June van Dalsen
Capelle aan den IJss
42:10
38:48
250
Erika Streefkerk-Tom
Voorburg
42:10
38:43
251
Carolien Platje
's-Gravenhage
42:11
38:43
252
Jacoba Kats
Prinsenbeek
42:38
39:11
253
Sylvia Lukken
Capelle aan den IJss
42:57
40:35
254
Roos Kaihatu
Barendrecht
47:40
47:40
V40, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Janet Rietveld
Avantri
22:27
22:27
2
Marjon van Merrienboer
Diagnostisch Centrum
22:54
22:51
3
Katja Pagie
Vleuten
24:06
24:01
4
Ginette Carels
Rotterdam
24:17
24:12
5
Anita Kreukniet
Diagnostisch Centrum
24:44
24:42
6
Jolanda van den Bos
Spijkenisse
25:08
24:54
7
Katie Unoki
Leiden
25:19
25:17
8
Nina Mende
Rotterdam
25:34
24:59
9
Jacqueline Schuurman H
PAC
25:55
25:43
10
Marion Verstraten
Oud Gastel
26:40
26:24
11
Vivian van der Haas
Rotterdam
26:43
26:27
12
Helma Vermeulen
Diagnostisch Centrum
26:48
26:43
13
Sandra Nootenboom
Brielle
26:55
26:28
14
Carola van Veen
Spijkenisse
26:59
26:54
15
Wako Sato
Schiedam
27:28
27:07
16
Mandy Hordijk-Ouwerker
Rotterdam
27:48
27:20
17
Yolanda Kunkeler
Gouda
28:55
28:55
18
Simone Mons
CJG Rijnmond Kra/Cro
28:55
26:29
19
Jolanda de Jel
Hellevoetsluis
29:08
28:30
20
Leonieke Hinse
Rotterdam
29:09
28:00
21
Petra van Heeckeren
Rotterdam
29:17
28:55
22
Astra Klont
's-Gravenhage
29:19
28:40
23
Natascha Beek
Nootdorp
29:24
28:04
24
Marga van der Molen
Berkel en Rodenrijs
29:37
28:05
25
Litsa Nalmbanti
De Meern
29:53
28:56
26
Diana Kocken
Barendrecht
29:59
28:50
27
Marjolijn Schelvis
Zuidland
30:05
29:59
28
Anita Reijtenbagh
Zuidland
30:09
30:06
29
Carin Zoetmulder
Schiedam
30:19
29:56
30
Nancy Engels
Schiedam
30:19
29:56
31
Ingrid den Hartog
Rotterdam
30:20
29:54
32
Lianne Verploegh
Barendrecht
30:23
28:47
33
Jacqueline Jones
Zoetermeer
30:23
29:24
34
Els Toscani
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
30:24
29:24
35
Diana Hartog
Lepelstraat
30:24
29:13
36
Hanneke Schouten
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
30:26
30:10
37
Patricia Boer
Woerden
30:36
30:32
38
Laura Rieck
Zwijndrecht
30:40
30:13
39
Ellen Schoof
Rotterdam
31:00
30:31
40
Lisa Jonk-de Vries
Zuidoostbeemster
31:01
29:12
41
Yvonne Hoffmann
Hercules
31:02
28:47
42
Yvonne Adriaansen
Diomedon
31:04
31:04
43
Michaela Bos
Rotterdam
31:16
29:40
44
Petra Alkemade
Dutch Runners Gold
31:26
30:42
45
Barbara van Houten
Rotterdam
31:31
30:40
46
Annette Bak
Rotterdam
31:32
30:40
47
Marijn van den Berg
Gouda
31:35
30:04
48
Mary-Ann Dijkstra
Hellevoetsluis
31:37
31:00
49
Mireille Eggink
Schoonhoven
31:41
29:58
50
Petra Roozenbeek
Krimpen aan den IJss
31:48
31:29
51
Marianne de Jong
Rotterdam
31:51
29:07
52
Sandra Middel
Erasmus Medisch Cent
31:55
28:40
53
Conny van der Burg
Barendrecht
31:57
31:50
54
Linda Brouwer
Dordrecht
32:02
31:34
55
Mirjam Blezer
Hellevoetsluis
32:03
30:09
56
Carine Buitelaar
Pijnacker
32:06
31:18
57
Monique Smit-Willemse
Krimpen aan den IJss
32:06
31:47
58
Marian Kil
Schiedam
32:12
30:40
59
Jolanda Nobel
Barendrecht
32:13
30:50
60
Karin Thoen
Axel
32:14
31:53
61
Yvonne Bakker
's-Gravendeel
32:15
30:29
62
Ilma Bruni-Mooiman
Rotterdam
32:17
30:33
63
Monique Bramsen
Rijswijk Zh
32:18
31:40
64
Annie Vorstman
Zoetermeer
32:18
30:01
65
Ginette Wesselo-Yuksel
Rotterdam
32:19
31:49
66
Regina van Heelsbergen
Rotterdam
32:23
32:01
67
Geertje van Vliet
PAC
32:24
31:43
68
Annette de Gast
Hellevoetsluis
32:27
29:13
69
Pascal Chef d'Hotel
Zuidoostbeemster
32:35
30:45
70
Renee Speelman
Amstelveen
32:42
31:13
71
Helma van Pelt
Rozenburg Zh
32:49
30:06
72
Christiane Geurtz
Heenvliet
32:53
30:45
73
Lenneke van Santen
Bergambacht
32:56
31:28
74
Petra Elzinga
Reeuwijk
32:56
32:29
75
Nancy Houkes
Schiedam
32:58
32:09
76
Nicole Vreeswijk
Nieuw Vennep
32:59
31:45
77
Marjolein Bannier
Rotterdam
33:00
29:53
78
Mieke Speelman
Oegstgeest
33:01
31:33
79
Monique Kraai
Brielle
33:08
32:50
80
Marja Hennequin
Heerjansdam
33:10
31:38
81
Saskia Hok A Hin
PAC
33:20
30:37
82
Myranda van der Nol
Gouda
33:24
30:12
83
Riet Hoofs
Tilburg
33:30
32:41
84
Grace Lemmers
Hellevoetsluis
33:34
31:41
85
Jolanda van der Maarel
Rotterdam
33:38
31:25
86
Edith Pronk
Berkel en Rodenrijs
33:38
32:37
87
Jacqueline vd Wetering
Erasmus Medisch Cent
33:40
30:25
88
Corinda Jacobs
Den Bommel
33:40
31:49
89
Esther Janssen
Rotterdam
33:41
30:31
90
Helen van der Weck
Rozenburg Zh
33:42
31:49
91
Monique Ophorst
Capelle aan den IJss
33:43
33:02
92
Jacqueline le Pair
PAC
33:46
31:57
93
Linda Stoeten
Zuidoostbeemster
33:47
32:25
94
Mirjam Kleij
Hellevoetsluis
33:50
30:19
95
Els Gitz
Berkel en Rodenrijs
33:51
33:06
96
Marry de Klerk
Erasmus Medisch Cent
33:56
30:40
97
Petra Teeuwen-Sol
Capelle aan den IJss
33:56
33:28
98
Nathalie Corsini
Vlaardingen
33:57
31:51
99
Karin van der Sluis
Burgh Haamstede
33:59
32:16
100
Martina Reuse
Kassel (GER)
34:05
33:10
101
Mariette Kemner
Gouda
34:08
32:36
102
Carola Gommel
Spijkenisse
34:08
32:56
103
Saskia Bakker-Velthuiz
Ridderkerk
34:11
33:32
104
Floor van Ochten
Schiedam
34:11
32:17
105
Elvira van der Drift
Mijnsheerenland
34:11
32:36
106
Ada van de Weg
Rotterdam
34:12
33:33
107
Lonneke van Toledo-Hen
Rotterdam
34:14
32:21
108
Linda van der Weijde
Vlaardingen
34:14
32:08
109
Jacqueline Barto
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
34:16
32:45
110
Diana de Ruijter
Rotterdam
34:16
32:51
111
Gitte de Cloe
Spijkenisse
34:17
32:09
112
Geertje Theys-Reykers
Tessenderlo (BEL)
34:19
31:00
113
Manuela van der Ploeg
Rotterdam
34:19
31:35
114
Gery Stuy
Achmea Health centre
34:21
31:04
115
Jolanda Bos
Capelle aan den IJss
34:29
31:52
116
Larissa Staal
's-Gravenhage
34:30
32:25
117
Gisela Moes
Papendrecht
34:33
33:48
118
Jettie Geschiere
Egberts Consulting -
34:45
34:38
119
Anita Driessen
Ridderkerk
34:48
32:27
120
Toos van Kesteren
Rotterdam
34:51
31:24
121
Francis Riezouw-van Wo
Rotterdam
34:54
34:46
122
Pauline van Nugteren
Hellevoetsluis
34:56
31:42
123
Esther van 't Hoff
Nieuw Vennep
34:56
33:59
124
Conny Andriessen
Bruinisse
34:58
33:14
125
Annelia Volk
Bruinisse
34:58
33:14
126
Christa Stroo
Poortugaal
34:58
34:11
127
Lia van Baaren
Haastrecht
34:59
33:52
128
Millicent Willems
Rotterdam
35:01
31:52
129
Anja de Graaf
Spijkenisse
35:02
33:05
130
Sandra Hoogwerf
Barendrecht
35:07
31:29
131
Anita Jongkind
Amsterdam Zuidoost
35:08
31:15
132
Maria Montero-Stok
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
35:10
33:37
133
Ingeborg van Emmerik-M
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
35:10
33:36
134
Pascale de Haan
Barendrecht
35:14
31:30
135
Marjolein de Boer
Capelle aan den IJss
35:16
34:24
136
Esther de Vries
Klaaswaal
35:19
35:02
137
Karin Bras
PAC
35:20
33:23
138
Caroline Haarman
Dordrecht
35:20
33:24
139
Nicole Schor
Nieuw Vennep
35:23
34:09
140
Frances van Dam
Rotterdam
35:25
34:57
141
Matthy Vroegop
Rotterdam
35:25
34:57
142
Laura Glerum
Hercules
35:26
32:57
143
Agnes Verhagen
Dordrecht
35:26
32:58
144
Wendela van Roon
Vlaardingen
35:27
32:48
145
Hetty Laurens
Rotterdam
35:27
32:49
146
Petra van Dalen
Ridderkerk
35:29
33:32
147
Jacqueline Hetharia-Ba
Capelle aan den IJss
35:34
34:39
148
Anja Kramp
Rotterdam
35:39
32:29
149
Angelique Kloppenburg
Hellevoetsluis
35:42
33:40
150
Monique Berrevoets
Kerkwerve
35:42
33:41
151
Yvonne van Steijn
Krimpen aan den IJss
35:44
35:15
152
Katinka Dreijer
Leiden
35:46
34:25
153
Natalie Sintnicolaas
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
35:49
35:32
154
Annemarie Colsen
's-Gravenhage
35:51
34:30
155
Tanya Pols
Farm Frites Internat
35:54
32:44
156
Alice Vermeulen
Moordrecht
35:54
34:22
157
Ingrid de Rooij
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
35:59
33:54
158
Cynthia Schuijer
Maassluis
36:01
35:52
159
Ria van der Eijk
Rotterdam
36:02
33:03
160
Sandra de Wringer
Capelle aan den IJss
36:02
33:26
161
Marita Luttik
's-Gravenhage
36:08
33:48
162
Marjolijn Klompenhouwe
Farm Frites Internat
36:15
33:06
163
Hilde Postema
Delft
36:16
32:56
164
Petra Wesseling
Vlaardingen
36:17
32:28
165
Caroline van Neuren
Vlaardingen
36:17
32:28
166
Louisa van Woensel
Woerden
36:17
34:40
167
Simone Schraepler
Fortuna
36:18
33:41
168
Monique Sander
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
36:19
32:53
169
Linda van der Meer
Rotterdam
36:22
35:40
170
Nancy den Boer
Rotterdam
36:24
32:33
171
Jacqueline van Amsterd
Huizen
36:26
36:11
172
Jacqueline van Dooyewe
Huizen
36:26
36:10
173
Marjel Mettau
Capelle aan den IJss
36:27
32:42
174
Jelka van der Waal
Rotterdam
36:27
33:54
175
Hanneke ter Beek
Pijnacker
36:27
33:50
176
Karin Merton
Rotterdam
36:30
34:56
177
Riek Kweekel
Geervliet
36:31
34:33
178
Shagaira Valentina
Rotterdam
36:32
33:32
179
Anita Lisseveld
Spijkenisse
36:34
34:47
180
Hellen Bank
Rotterdam
36:36
35:09
181
Gerda de Jong
Rotterdam
36:39
33:06
182
Thea Mersch
Capelle aan den IJss
36:44
34:20
183
Doryn Hermans
Dordrecht
36:49
35:27
184
Joyce Schuller
Visrestaurant las pa
36:50
33:29
185
Yvonne de Bruyn
Rotterdam
36:55
36:00
186
Karin van der Linde
RRZ
36:57
34:40
187
Ingrid Walraven
Zoetermeer
37:00
34:07
188
Jacqueline Arnold
Rotterdam
37:01
33:12
189
Gitte de Koning
Barendrecht
37:09
35:15
190
Peggy Dekker-Kuhnen
Rotterdam
37:12
35:25
191
Nigar Peker
Barendrecht
37:12
35:23
192
Monique van der Hoek
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
37:12
35:25
193
Monique Clarijs
Maasstad Ziekenhuis
37:15
34:37
194
Pauline Roodenburg
Barendrecht
37:15
34:52
195
Joke Bastinck
Barendrecht
37:16
34:53
196
Annemarie Alderliesten
Ridderkerk
37:18
35:19
197
Geertrude van Ameronge
Rotterdam
37:19
34:09
198
Sandra Beekman
Schiedam
37:19
29:55
199
Anja Immerzeel-Siemens
Pijnacker
37:21
36:52
200
Sandra de Voogd
Vlaardingen
37:24
33:35
201
Joyce van den Hoven
Spijkenisse
37:27
34:41
202
Regina Bervoets
Nieuwe Tonge
37:31
33:56
203
Ingrid Reket
Barendrecht
37:33
37:26
204
Stephanie Kors
Lisse
37:36
34:48
205
Liesbeth Taapken
PAC
37:37
37:00
206
Reliza van Tol
Lisse
37:37
34:49
207
Marianne Verhoek
Rotterdam
37:39
34:47
208
Antoinet Slotema
Zwijndrecht
37:42
34:08
209
Genevieve Weber-Esteba
Rotterdam
37:45
35:33
210
Tamara Verschure
Zwijndrecht
37:47
36:18
211
Angelique van Schie
Dutch Runners Gold
37:47
34:23
212
Jacqueline Kruijsheer
Gouda
37:50
34:42
213
Nancy Coomans-de Vries
Moordrecht
37:50
34:38
214
Linda Vogelenzang
Ridderkerk
37:56
35:57
215
Monique Riesmeijer
Schiedam
38:01
36:25
216
Michelle Arnold
Rotterdam
38:02
34:10
217
Jolanda de Ruiter
Oisterwijk
38:03
35:50
218
Inge de Kramer
Rotterdam
38:12
35:42
219
Liesbeth Res
Rotterdam
38:14
35:46
220
Orecia Molenaar-Linger
Spijkenisse
38:15
35:33
221
Sandy Hoeder
Spijkenisse
38:16
35:33
222
Veer van Vliet
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
38:16
35:34
223
Ingrid Wolters
Amstelveen
38:17
34:22
224
Bianca Vos
Oosterhout Nb
38:17
37:14
225
Wilma van Koetsveld
Papendrecht
38:17
34:54
226
Ria Teeuwen
Rotterdam
38:23
37:02
227
Petra Meurink
's-Gravenhage
38:27
38:01
228
Marie-jose van Wagenin
Ridderkerk
38:30
38:03
229
Jacqui Molendijk-Peima
Poortugaal
38:33
35:08
230
Marion van den Braak
PAC
38:35
37:58
231
Bianca Moe Vazquez
Rotterdam
38:41
37:39
232
Christa Reinink
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
38:43
35:17
233
Debby Chatoorang
Deloitte Group Suppo
38:45
38:44
234
Jolanda Palijama
Schiedam
38:47
36:21
235
Marianne van Tilborg
Oosterhout Nb
38:48
37:44
236
Anneke Bokhoven
Barendrecht
38:58
36:54
237
Odette van der Lans
Zoetermeer
38:59
36:56
238
Linda Dalmaijer
Deloitte Group Suppo
39:09
39:07
239
Cathinka Hazebroek
Schiedam
39:12
37:19
240
Birgitta van Vlaandere
's-Gravenhage
39:14
35:25
241
Brigitte Hof
Woubrugge
39:17
36:16
242
Danielle den Breejen
Deloitte Group Suppo
39:19
39:17
243
Jeanette Nobel in 't H
Rotterdam
39:23
36:18
244
Rianne Graveland
Delft
39:38
36:42
245
Joke Kool
Oosterhout Nb
39:38
38:35
246
Sandra van der Nol
Gouda
39:47
36:36
247
Charlotte Smelik
Rotterdam
39:48
37:38
248
Maureen Gabriel
Rhoon
39:53
36:14
249
Ineke Voskamp
Hoek van Holland
40:26
37:06
250
Nienke de Boer
Leidschendam
40:27
37:07
251
Anja Bouman
Rotterdam
40:29
38:36
252
Claudia Padmos
Wassenaar
40:31
37:01
253
Jacqueline van der Wil
Katwijk Zh
40:31
37:00
254
Nurka Isic
Rotterdam
40:41
37:34
255
Hanneke de Noord
Rotterdam
41:17
39:01
256
Renate Lanser
Papendrecht
42:18
40:31
257
Pascale Lobelle
Voorburg
43:48
43:39
258
Janet van Hulst
Oostvoorne
44:07
41:38
259
Sharmila Bagwe
Fugro - 1
45:36
42:55
260
Lucienne Verheijen
Rotterdam
45:37
42:12
V45, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Chie Arita
Leiden
20:10
20:09
2
Christel van Ham
Spijkenisse
22:32
22:30
3
Tohko Hirose
Dutch Runners Gold
22:48
22:47
4
Anita Stoop
AV Standdaarbuiten
23:57
23:43
5
Arianne van Rijn
Diagnostisch Centrum
25:22
25:18
6
Yvonne Miog
Barendrecht
26:02
25:53
7
Marieke van Santen
Rotterdam
26:39
25:10
8
Energie Lady Barendreg
Energie
26:44
26:30
9
Marijke Zuiderwijk
Rotterdam
27:49
27:21
10
Jeanette Royé
Energie
27:51
27:20
11
Elly Lindeman
Rotterdam
28:14
28:05
12
Ada Briedé
Clytoneus
28:30
26:48
13
Els Pols
Gouderak
28:36
27:22
14
Soraya Fillekes
Erasmiaans gymnasium
28:45
27:51
15
Diantha Rumahlewang
Dutch Runners Gold
28:53
27:52
16
Ineke de Noord
PAC
28:54
28:46
17
Elles Breedveld
Rotterdam
29:14
27:44
18
Margret Teeuwen
Rotterdam
29:22
28:58
19
Matanja Rutten
Bleiswijk
29:22
29:10
20
Mary Schoester
Rotterdam
29:31
28:45
21
Betty Keizer
Wierden
29:32
28:35
22
Ellen van Schie
Rotterdam
29:47
29:39
23
Jacquelien de Bie
Egberts Consulting -
29:50
29:44
24
Joke Marquenie
Rotterdam
30:03
29:17
25
Ytsje van der Schuit
Heerenveen
30:29
30:28
26
Netty van Ooyen
Rockanje
31:08
28:18
27
Regina Smith
Zuid-Beijerland
31:10
29:13
28
Yvette Romijn
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
31:16
29:39
29
Lysianne de Lang
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
31:21
30:04
30
Jenny Marks
Rotterdam
31:27
30:08
31
Mary Blommaert
Hulst
31:29
30:40
32
Ingrid Smaal
's-Gravenhage
31:31
30:40
33
Lorette Aken
Rotterdam
31:43
31:43
34
Carla Loeff
PAC
31:46
30:57
35
Anke Bergmann
Kassel (GER)
31:47
30:51
36
Astrid Kemp
Alblasserdam
31:48
31:04
37
Sabine Nödler
Kassel (GER)
31:49
30:54
38
Jacqueline Hoogland
Nieuw Vennep
31:58
29:59
39
Renee van Luijk
Rotterdam
32:01
30:14
40
Simone Thenu
Ilion
32:08
29:31
41
Nel van der Linden
Rotterdam
32:12
30:40
42
Carolien Carbutto-Will
Bussum
32:19
31:49
43
Margret Nieborg
Bleiswijk
32:34
31:48
44
Carla de Graaf-van den
Berkel en Rodenrijs
32:34
31:53
45
Monique de Jong-van de
Bleiswijk
32:35
31:49
46
Jeannette Boom
Alblasserdam
32:36
31:51
47
Lilian van Houten
PAC
32:46
31:54
48
Anita Vermeeren
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
32:51
30:48
49
Siriluk Rakphong
's-Gravenhage
32:56
31:53
50
Anne Elisabeth Kalf
Poortugaal
33:03
32:27
51
Margrietha Vink
Schiedam
33:14
31:01
52
Matthijna Vinke
Achmea Health centre
33:22
30:07
53
Esther Kost-van Koten
Dordrecht
33:28
31:13
54
Debbie van Dongen
Zuid-Beijerland
33:30
31:33
55
Paula de Ruiter
Zoetermeer
33:40
32:56
56
Miriam Cieremans v Vee
Rotterdam
33:41
33:01
57
Laura Rath
's-Gravenhage
33:41
33:20
58
Katja Doest
Barendrecht
33:42
33:34
59
Annemarie Scheer
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
33:45
33:16
60
Caroline Palte
Barendrecht
33:46
30:52
61
Claudia Broekmans
Barendrecht
33:47
33:03
62
Jolanda Berkhoff
Nieuw Vennep
33:50
31:50
63
Marjolijn ter Haar
Nieuw Vennep
33:50
31:50
64
Sabine de Borst
Rotterdam
33:58
33:31
65
Marijke Edel
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
34:04
32:55
66
Jacqueline Jorg
Delft
34:06
32:46
67
Monique Terhoeve
Spijkenisse
34:10
33:39
68
Linda Reinders
Papendrecht
34:11
32:11
69
Warda Nobel
Dordrecht
34:12
32:12
70
Jeanet Boekhorst
Maasstad Ziekenhuis
34:13
31:34
71
Ingrid van den IJssel
Diagnostisch Centrum
34:13
34:09
72
Margaret Schutte
Lisserbroek
34:17
33:06
73
Jacqueline Stouthard
Maasstad Ziekenhuis
34:18
31:40
74
Mavis Trustfull
Spijkenisse
34:23
33:11
75
Betsie Wolff
Terneuzen
34:25
32:52
76
Marinem van den Brink
EBC Nederland - 1
34:26
32:42
77
Nathalie Orgers
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
34:31
33:40
78
Birgitte van Steen
Schiedam
34:35
33:15
79
Saskia Zwettler
's-Gravenhage
34:35
32:30
80
Karin Snel
Krimpen aan den IJss
34:36
34:15
81
Jacky Jee
Capelle aan den IJss
34:37
31:18
82
Margareth Zoeteman
Ridderkerk
35:00
32:38
83
Ineke Rooimans
Hekendorp
35:01
33:22
84
Conny van Slingerland
Rotterdam
35:02
33:39
85
Karin van Dijke
Gouda
35:02
31:50
86
Conny Vrees
Rotterdam
35:03
32:49
87
Jeichien de Graaff
Rotterdam
35:08
32:01
88
Isabella Scheenloop
Schiedam
35:08
32:11
89
Ine Vreugdenhil
Maassluis
35:08
33:45
90
Mary Aragon-Ribbels
Rotterdam
35:09
32:17
91
Ana Ligia Cordeiro Da
Rotterdam
35:14
32:42
92
Celestina Ruscillo
Westmaas
35:26
31:29
93
Margo Toonen
Vlaardingen
35:27
32:48
94
Janet Spoon
Cargill BV - 1
35:28
32:47
95
Joke de Haan
Pernis Rotterdam
35:30
33:51
96
Elize Gundlach
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
35:31
32:44
97
Jannette Tinke
Bruinisse
35:32
34:00
98
Margaretha Niesen
Rotterdam
35:38
33:08
99
Marjon de Graas
Moordrecht
35:39
34:04
100
Mari Rubio
Spijkenisse
35:40
33:22
101
Janneke Versaevel-Bagg
Noordgouwe
35:42
33:41
102
Marja van Hesse
Hercules
35:45
33:29
103
Wilma Hanselman
Rotterdam
35:48
34:11
104
Caroline Zoon
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
35:49
35:32
105
Carine Westendorp
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
35:58
34:35
106
Linda Olsson
Rotterdam
36:13
34:25
107
Annelies de Back
Hercules
36:17
34:02
108
Yvette Zonneveld
Rozenburg Zh
36:17
34:24
109
Christien Corbeau
Capelle aan den IJss
36:21
33:37
110
Margareth Weyland
Achmea Health centre
36:24
33:07
111
Marrie vt Zand
Achmea Health centre
36:24
33:08
112
Alies Dorenbos
CJG Rijnmond Kra/Cro
36:26
33:55
113
Jolande Kole
Rotterdam
36:28
34:43
114
Monique Mans
Ridderkerk
36:29
32:37
115
Ingrid van der Linden
Zoetermeer
36:32
33:39
116
Marion van der Veen
Energie
36:32
35:59
117
Annemieke van der Put
Zoetermeer
36:33
33:40
118
Delia Chin
Rotterdam
36:36
34:47
119
Jacqueline de Boo
Nieuw Vennep
36:43
35:30
120
Marion Tiessen
Spijkenisse
36:52
34:01
121
Mieke Timmermans
Dordrecht
37:01
35:24
122
Noortje Enkhuizen
Rotterdam
37:02
35:46
123
Frieda vanden Berg
Rotterdam
37:03
35:47
124
Marianne Gundlach
Dutch Runners Gold
37:12
33:33
125
Carmen Kuhnen
Barendrecht
37:12
35:24
126
Jeannette Buizer
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
37:13
33:55
127
Tanja Groenendijk
Schiedam
37:14
34:56
128
Wilma Kamp
Gouda
37:17
34:26
129
Jolanda Dam-Bloothoofd
Hoogerheide
37:31
36:30
130
Daphne Willems
Rotterdam Atletiek
37:33
34:23
131
Isabel Martin
Rotterdam
37:33
36:42
132
Karin van de Sande
Deloitte Group Suppo
37:45
37:44
133
Ellen van Wingerden Sc
Brielle
37:47
35:54
134
Margien Bakker-Boertie
Hoek van Holland
37:48
34:41
135
Monique Brussee
Krimpen aan de Lek
37:52
35:12
136
Jackie Spruit- Brusse
Rotterdam
37:54
34:49
137
Lilian Schadee
Pernis Rotterdam
37:55
34:23
138
Maya von Harras
Rotterdam
38:14
37:16
139
Marjolein Veldhuis
Poortugaal
38:16
35:03
140
Ethlyn Vonsee
Hoofddorp
38:21
37:09
141
Jose van Montfoort
Rotterdam
38:25
34:34
142
Monique van Kuik
's-Gravenhage
38:27
38:02
143
Marian van der Toorn
Spijkenisse
38:31
37:42
144
Lianne van Amerongen
Almkerk
38:37
36:11
145
Petra Weijers
Vlaardingen
38:38
37:16
146
Conny Nuis
Barendrecht
38:41
37:00
147
Willeke van Die
Ridderkerk
38:44
36:44
148
Netty van Keulen
Nootdorp
38:47
36:16
149
Marja van der Veer
Rotterdam
38:55
37:36
150
Monique van Gelder
Barendrecht
39:05
36:45
151
Bea Bouwer
Zoetermeer
39:08
36:30
152
Wilma Juffermans
Zoetermeer
39:08
36:31
153
Karin Wessels
Maasstad Ziekenhuis
39:25
36:43
154
Marianne Verbeek
Rotterdam
39:26
37:37
155
Jolanda Dieleman
Rotterdam
39:37
36:28
156
Rugia Mook
CJG Rijnmond Kra/Cro
39:38
37:09
157
Jolande Homoet
Rotterdam
39:40
36:18
158
Corine Brouwer
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
39:55
36:38
159
Hennie Bijleveld-Binne
Gouda
40:13
38:12
160
Henriette van Steen
Rotterdam
40:39
39:18
161
Dina Siwoeh
Rotterdam
40:50
37:14
162
Nada Reij- Malbasic
Waterweg
40:56
40:22
163
Claudia Lambermont
Ottoland
42:17
40:31
164
Eline van Veen
PAC
42:51
40:51
165
Cobie Reid
Schiedam
42:52
35:19
166
Yvonne van der Touw
Schiedam
43:00
39:22
167
Corina Sonneveld
Vlaardingen
43:52
41:22
168
Sylvia Bothof-Klop
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
45:11
41:51
V50, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Annette Schuurman
's-Gravenhage
26:42
26:21
2
Maria van Wissen
Diagnostisch Centrum
26:51
26:45
3
Ellen van Tilburg
Bergen op Zoom
27:26
27:19
4
Carlie Janszen
's-Gravenhage
29:00
28:39
5
Connie Bruijnooge
Zoeterwoude
29:10
28:57
6
Aya Kato
Amstelveen
30:17
29:56
7
Karin Timmers-Teunisse
Vasse
30:25
29:14
8
Hennie Pattiheuwean
Moordrecht
30:37
29:37
9
Joke Knappers
Erasmiaans gymnasium
30:45
29:49
10
MCI de Pooter
Schiedam
31:08
30:06
11
Maria de Vries
Rotterdam
31:13
28:32
12
Petra Reinhardt
Kassel (GER)
31:48
30:52
13
Irene Kaiser
Heinenoord
31:53
31:09
14
Joke Roodnat
Erasmus Medisch Cent
32:08
30:20
15
Marjolijn Tollenaar
Rotterdam
32:11
30:13
16
Berni Larkin
Dordrecht
32:11
29:58
17
Mies van Etten
Capelle aan den IJss
32:19
28:35
18
Marianne Lankhuizen
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
32:59
32:00
19
Dorothea van Drunen
Alblasserdam
33:09
31:46
20
Saskia Gregoire
Rotterdam
33:10
31:56
21
Rikie van der Veer
Loenen Gld
33:27
32:07
22
Joke Mijderwijk
Haastrecht
33:29
32:22
23
Mieke Pook
Rhoon
33:31
32:03
24
Charlotte Rulo
's-Gravenzande
33:38
33:23
25
Carien van Ree
's-Gravenhage
33:41
33:20
26
Ingrid Sonneveld
Maasland
33:53
32:12
27
Gerda Boon
Hercules
34:00
31:48
28
Lucie Stoopendaal
Rotterdam
34:08
33:38
29
Jeanette Leewis
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
34:09
33:30
30
Saskia Kingma
Rotterdam
34:22
30:36
31
Marjan Kleingeld
Almere
34:35
31:53
32
Ria Baardolf
Spijkenisse
34:51
33:58
33
Ada Schoonrok
Hellevoetsluis
35:02
33:52
34
Vera Poppelier
Maassluis
35:08
33:45
35
Yolanda Duijs
Zaanland
35:35
31:46
36
Yvonne Vaandrager
Maasstad Ziekenhuis
35:44
35:44
37
José van den Bergh
Rotterdam
35:46
32:58
38
Trees Zonderland
Vleuten
35:52
32:39
39
Inge Groesbeek-Cramer
Capelle aan den IJss
36:08
33:48
40
Wilma van der Wende
Spijkenisse
36:13
33:23
41
Lois van Beijnum
Rilland
36:16
33:48
42
Brenda Keijzer
Rotterdam
36:21
35:58
43
Nel Versteeg
Spijkenisse
36:22
36:22
44
Ria van der Poel
Parthenon
36:23
35:56
45
Jeannette Versnel
Strijen
36:28
34:43
46
Celestine Legierse
Barendrecht
36:32
35:59
47
Sophia Prescott
Wognum
36:45
35:38
48
Alida Verhagen
Rotterdam
36:53
34:58
49
Petra Kollaard
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
36:58
34:36
50
Karin van Alphen
Delft
37:05
33:26
51
Ingrid Hopmans
Schiedam
37:14
34:56
52
Anneke Rijken
Rotterdam
37:27
36:48
53
Petra Ton-Streefkerk
Rotterdam
37:27
36:47
54
Ling Choo
Obdam
37:46
36:40
55
Carola Günther
Kassel (GER)
38:14
37:17
56
Marjon Schagen
Rotterdam
38:15
37:32
57
Antoinette Kievit
Rotterdam
38:18
35:08
58
Astrid Notting
Rotterdam
38:18
35:46
59
Erika Naeije-Steinbuch
Hoofddorp
38:31
35:36
60
Anneke Renkema
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
38:40
34:54
61
Sieneke Hulsinga
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
38:41
34:55
62
Ada Oomen
Rotterdam
39:34
35:41
63
Sjaan Poldermans
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
39:55
36:38
64
Bernadette Reniers
Rotterdam
40:07
39:17
65
Mariëlle Kleijheeg
Rijswijk Zh
40:24
37:43
66
Lenie Dronk
Oud Beijerland
40:37
37:07
67
Adela den Breejen
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
40:39
38:10
68
Claude Hofs
Spijkenisse
40:48
36:58
69
Elly van Brakel
Berkel en Rodenrijs
40:58
40:04
70
Anne marie Lorsheijd
Spark
42:08
39:40
71
Lia Verhulp
Spijkenisse
42:09
39:41
72
Nellie Vliegenthart
Capelle aan den IJss
44:19
42:49
73
Wendy van Vianen
Vlaardingen
44:29
34:37
V55, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Truus Luten
Hoogeveen
27:09
27:04
2
Greetje Lether
Berkel en Rodenrijs
29:52
27:19
3
Chelly Snijders
Capelle aan den IJss
30:08
29:08
4
Inge de Wit
Barendrecht
30:22
29:35
5
Margret Feig-Kunze
Kassel (GER)
31:00
30:02
6
Tahere Rayeji
Rotterdam
31:25
31:00
7
Willy Leferink
Dordrecht
31:39
29:25
8
Ulla Ziegler
Kassel (GER)
31:45
30:51
9
Diana Gröschke
Kassel (GER)
31:48
30:54
10
Xandra de Bruin
CJG Rijnmond Kra/Cro
32:37
30:37
11
Christien Staal-Arts
Rotterdam
32:58
32:10
12
Annette Groenewold
Spado
33:14
30:57
13
Marianne van Elteren
Moerkapelle
33:21
31:24
14
Marlies Cornelissen
Rotterdam
33:53
33:23
15
Gonnie Hoebergen
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
33:55
31:06
16
Yvonne Ettes
Heemstede
34:00
30:37
17
Helga Jager
Schoonhoven
34:05
32:23
18
Renate Stumpf-Huneck
Kassel (GER)
34:05
33:09
19
Birten Lostar
Rotterdam
34:21
30:24
20
Anke de Jong
Ridderkerk
34:22
33:13
21
Puri Maroño Pena
Rotterdam
34:33
30:50
22
Nanny Kok-Sol
Hercules
34:45
33:39
23
Othilde Drost-Siersema
Rosmalen
35:01
34:45
24
Anne van der Werf
Rotterdam
35:16
33:47
25
Marjo Klaassen
Barendrecht
35:36
31:58
26
Nan Smits
Gouda
35:47
35:08
27
Willemien Vens
Vlaardingen
36:07
35:16
28
Petra van Assen
Wateringen
36:09
33:35
29
Mieke Hillebrand
Rotterdam
36:18
33:50
30
Julia Snoeijs-Bossers
Groene Ster
36:32
35:02
31
Ciska Herder
Securitas - 1
36:55
33:10
32
Henny de Haas
Berkel en Rodenrijs
37:05
35:59
33
Janne Erichsen
Leidschendam
37:24
36:58
34
Christiane Heiss
Kassel (GER)
37:27
36:22
35
Ursula Schwippert
Zierenberg (GER)
37:30
36:27
36
Jeanne Delno
Rotterdam
37:31
35:14
37
Louise Groenendijk
Ridderkerk
37:31
35:14
38
Cockie Honders
Leiderdorp
37:42
34:08
39
Els Slotema
Rotterdam
37:42
34:08
40
Gonny Zwier-Levendig
Abbekerk
37:50
35:18
41
Ria van den Berg
Zoetermeer
38:24
36:48
42
Elma de Jonge
Oud Beijerland
38:32
35:02
43
Annelies Koster
CJG Rijnmond Kra/Cro
38:40
36:13
44
Mariekske Bominaar
Roosendaal
38:43
36:31
45
Jolande Kamp
Rotterdam
38:59
35:59
46
Marijke Huisman
Rijswijk Zh
39:56
36:10
47
Kitty Grundeken
Wassenaar
40:55
40:30
V60, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Maaike van der Giessen
Deloitte Group Suppo
29:57
29:47
2
Beate Pause
Kassel (GER)
31:45
30:48
3
Magda Bron
Erasmus Medisch Cent
31:56
28:42
4
Elizabeth van Cuilenbo
Rotterdam
32:24
31:08
5
Betty Hollander
Delft
33:06
31:55
6
Jeanne de Winter
Bergschenhoek
33:08
32:28
7
Liesbeth Speelman
Brielle
33:15
31:47
8
Corine Ettes
avVN
33:31
30:07
9
Thea Breteler
Rotterdam
34:32
32:18
10
Nelly van der Veen
Waterweg
35:01
33:37
11
Olga Leeuwerink
Rotterdam
36:09
34:13
12
Gerry va de Stelt
Ridderkerk
36:13
35:55
13
Atty de Vos
Maasdam
36:28
34:41
14
Jeanne van Geel
Oosterhout Nb
37:36
36:34
15
Rianne Witkamp
Groene Ster
37:43
36:12
16
Adriana Mabbutt
Duitsland
38:47
37:42
17
Hanneke Hofkes
Fortuna
38:50
37:15
18
Jutta Haferkamp
Kassel (GER)
40:45
39:42
19
Holde Schindewolf
Kassel (GER)
41:44
38:41
20
Marianne de Jong
Ridderkerk
43:24
43:05
21
Jose Hocker
Oosterhout Nb
43:57
42:55
22
Toos Raadtgever-van Dr
Rotterdam
49:33
47:36
23
Atie Troost
Spijkenisse
49:34
47:45
VSR, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Anne Zijderveld
Passaat
39:15
39:15
2
Sigrid Martin
SIN - 1
40:43
40:38
3
Cindy Akerboom-Elsneru
Leiden
41:13
41:13
4
Rosanne Kroeze
Berkenwoude
41:23
41:17
5
Lydia de Graaf
Lekkerkerk
42:05
42:05
6
Genevieve Jubitana
Rotterdam
43:06
43:02
7
Lieke ten Brummelhuis
Rotterdam
43:12
43:08
8
Barbara Roeling
43:19
42:30
9
Maaike Raaijmakers
Rotterdam
43:43
43:16
10
Simone Duchenne
SIN - 5
44:06
44:01
11
Patty Kuiper
the Hague Road Runne
44:42
44:42
12
Ayesha van Marrewijk
Rhoon
44:49
44:47
13
Mandy Goedhart
Barendrecht
45:36
45:33
14
Laura Muskens
Drunen
45:38
45:38
15
Fabienne Capostagno
Wassenaar
45:38
45:35
16
Jorie Versmissen
Rotterdam
45:55
45:55
17
Maartje Hilte
Phoenix
45:58
45:44
18
Bianca de Breij
Rotterdam
45:59
45:59
19
Matty Geurink
Leiden Road Runners
46:06
45:59
20
Ilona van Vliet
Bergambacht
46:12
46:12
21
Charissa Efstratiades
Rotterdam
46:19
46:09
22
Ilse Botden
Utrecht
46:22
46:22
23
Kim Houtstra
Rotterdam
46:23
46:16
24
Marieke Damhuis
Berkel en Rodenrijs
46:55
46:22
25
Linda Auer-Kuiper
's-Gravenhage
47:20
47:13
26
Kim Jovanovic
The Beef Company - 1
47:46
47:21
27
Amber Hulleman
Dutch Runners Gold
48:19
48:15
28
Nicole van der Voort
Haag Atletiek
48:45
48:39
29
Caroline de Reus
Maasland
48:47
48:45
30
Frederique Naaijen
Rotterdam
48:50
48:39
31
Clara van Rijmenam
Rotterdam
49:10
48:57
32
Jolanda Stuut
PAC
49:21
49:02
33
Floor Oostendorp
Rotterdam
49:24
49:08
34
Nancy Kouwenhoven
Rotterdam
49:25
49:12
35
Mariska Timmer
Eindhoven
49:33
49:31
36
Kirsten van der Kuijl
sanofi-aventis Nethe
49:38
49:01
37
Martine van Duijn
sanofi-aventis Nethe
49:40
49:03
38
Indra van der Lugt
Rotterdam
49:43
49:08
39
Petra Raven
SIN - 1
50:08
50:02
40
Hester Wilmink
Rotterdam
50:09
49:59
41
Jacqueline Stigter
Lopik
50:16
49:17
42
Willemien van der Wind
Rotterdam
50:17
49:51
43
Gerdine Naaktgeboren
Rotterdam
50:17
49:52
44
Monique Brand-van Kan
Pijnacker
50:18
49:23
45
Janneke Cornelis
Krimpen aan den IJss
50:26
50:18
46
Monika Milczarek
50:30
50:30
47
Anouk van Kampen
Capelle aan den IJss
50:33
49:29
48
Elisabeth de Boer
Fugro - 1
50:39
50:20
49
Magdalena Julkowska
Amsterdam
50:44
49:42
50
Babette Engelgeer
Wageningen
50:46
49:46
51
Christa Volkers
Eindhoven
50:47
50:08
52
Jami M Klein
's-Gravenhage
50:47
49:00
53
Latifa Lhattane
Rotterdam
50:58
50:52
54
Kim Stolk
Rotterdam
50:58
50:56
55
Ezy Maria Arons
Vlaardingen
51:00
49:31
56
Tessa Hordijk
Rotterdam
51:10
50:56
57
Anne Rietveld
PAC
51:47
51:47
58
Karin Schut
Alphen aan den Rijn
51:52
50:23
59
Judith Schimmel
Rotterdam
52:02
51:55
60
Paulien de Geest
Spijkenisse
52:04
51:00
61
Yvonne Ywema
Rotterdam
52:04
51:35
62
Mara Hvistendahl
Rotterdam
52:05
50:43
63
Cynthia van den Broek
Rotterdam
52:07
51:54
64
Pauline de Rooij
Rotterdam
52:12
51:49
65
Patricia Verwer
Rotterdam
52:13
51:12
66
Natasja Batenburg
Rotterdam
52:19
51:28
67
Elien Uitvlugt
Groningen
52:25
52:15
68
Sabine Metzelaar
Rijswijk Zh
52:26
50:58
69
Wencke Thijssen
Gouda
52:32
52:28
70
Sascha den Oudsten
Maassluis
52:38
51:17
71
Joyce van den Nulft
Westmaas
52:42
52:29
72
Marlous Berkenbosch
Rotterdam
52:42
52:18
73
Sanne Amsterdam
PAC
52:43
52:43
74
Jennifer Bal
Parthenon
52:44
52:14
75
Esther van 't Zelfde
Dordrecht
52:44
52:15
76
Lisa Heitkamp
the Hague Road Runne
52:51
51:22
77
Nicky Peeters
Herpen
53:07
52:55
78
Femke Grevelink
Capelle aan den IJss
53:11
52:02
79
Sandy Houkes
Rotterdam
53:13
51:05
80
Olivia Weerheim
Rotterdam
53:20
53:07
81
Esther van der Vegt
Rotterdam
53:21
52:47
82
Derya Visser
Zevenbergen
53:24
53:19
83
Paulien van Beem-van O
Duiven
53:27
52:56
84
Kim Schoonen
Spado
53:29
52:46
85
Fenella Fleischmann
Amsterdam
53:38
52:21
86
Marleen Naborn
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
53:39
52:56
87
Lynn Groskamp
Utrecht
53:40
51:49
88
Carina Groenveld
Barendrecht
53:40
51:44
89
Myrthe Romeijn
Rotterdam
53:41
53:26
90
Mariska Barendregt
Spijkenisse
53:44
53:15
91
Mary Nollen
SIN - 3
53:47
53:39
92
Maaike van Oorschot
Rotterdam
53:49
52:52
93
Mandy Lee
Rotterdam
53:59
52:09
94
Marly van Marrewijk
Rotterdam
54:00
50:49
95
Marion Smaling
De Koplopers
54:00
53:55
96
Sabine Sonneveld
De Kieviten
54:00
53:11
97
Nanon Verbaan
Ilion
54:08
53:32
98
Marie Rozendal
's-Gravenhage
54:09
54:04
99
Karlijn Spoek
Rotterdam
54:09
53:33
100
Angelique van Lankveld
Lieshout
54:10
52:23
101
Anke van der Voort
Rotterdam
54:12
53:51
102
Bo Jobse
Rotterdam
54:22
52:40
103
Carola Aberson
sanofi-aventis Nethe
54:24
54:17
104
Haike van Stralen
Utrecht
54:25
52:08
105
Carola Kuijpers
Assendelft
54:29
53:34
106
Priscilla Mateman
Aalten
54:29
54:09
107
Evelyn Smits
Rotterdam
54:32
54:20
108
Kasia Karpinska
Schiedam
54:34
53:13
109
Nicole Hoornweg
the Hague Road Runne
54:34
54:30
110
Fleur Schevers
Rotterdam
54:35
52:27
111
Caroline Engels
Deloitte Group Suppo
54:36
54:19
112
Samira Abid
Rotterdam
54:51
53:29
113
Eveline de Vin
Rotterdam
54:54
54:39
114
Lia Kruithof
Maasstad Ziekenhuis
54:57
53:18
115
Ana belen Gonzalez Mei
Rotterdam
55:01
53:47
116
Startnummer 5876
VelopA b.v. - 1
55:06
54:55
117
Naomi Voskuyl
's-Gravenhage
55:07
54:41
118
Tiki Tangelder
Winterswijk
55:09
53:02
119
Ligia Rozo
Rotterdam
55:10
53:36
120
Malou Menting
Maastricht
55:12
54:21
121
Wietske van Dijk
VelopA b.v. - 1
55:14
55:02
122
Annemarie Bakker
's-Gravenhage
55:15
53:06
123
Annemarie Bovée
Rotterdam
55:16
55:08
124
Kyra Schuit
Rotterdam
55:20
54:36
125
Ilse van den Heuvel
Zierikzee
55:24
54:53
126
Anne Marie Trip
Rotterdam
55:25
55:14
127
Frea van Os
SIN - 4
55:26
55:19
128
Lotte Wieland
Amsterdam
55:27
53:38
129
Madelein Post
Rotterdam
55:32
54:21
130
Marleen Vos
Amsterdam
55:36
53:30
131
Inge Moerenhout
Rotterdam
55:40
55:34
132
Diedel van Rooij
Rotterdam
55:40
54:05
133
Esther van Wijk
Cargill BV - 1
55:40
52:55
134
Francine Wieleman
Rotterdam
55:41
55:12
135
Nynke van der Ham
Sodexo - 1
55:42
52:20
136
Cheryl Geerts
Rotterdam
55:44
54:32
137
Marielle van Leeuwen
Wilnis
55:46
53:36
138
Danielle den Dulk
's-Gravenhage
55:47
54:52
139
Aroena Pherai
Rotterdam
55:48
55:35
140
Nathalie van der Haar
Rotterdam
55:52
52:34
141
Nathalie Bakker
Amsterdam
55:54
53:49
142
Joyce van Draanen
Energie
56:01
55:13
143
Tessa den Otter
Amsterdam
56:04
53:02
144
Ann-Sofie Hallbäck
AV '40
56:06
55:15
145
Bianca Kriek
Dirksland
56:07
55:07
146
Marian van Iersel
Rotterdam
56:08
52:57
147
Aicha Lhattane
Rotterdam
56:08
56:02
148
Melissa Werner
Zwijndrecht
56:17
55:56
149
Marjon Vreugdenhil
Castricum
56:18
55:45
150
Daphne Sap
Utrecht
56:20
54:06
151
Rienke van Turenhout
Zwijndrecht
56:20
54:05
152
Femke de Jonge
Rotterdam
56:23
56:17
153
Amy Elst
Roosendaal
56:27
54:28
154
Sanne van Leeuwen
Utrecht
56:41
53:25
155
Mellanie Edelschaap
Ridderkerk
56:42
56:18
156
Hilde Timmerman
Rotterdam
56:42
55:30
157
Anouk van Hemert
Rotterdam
56:45
56:31
158
Josien Broos
Rotterdam
56:48
55:57
159
Sanne Tysma
Den Helder
56:53
55:57
160
Arayana van der Veere
's-Gravenhage
56:55
56:16
161
Monique de Romph
Rotterdam
56:55
54:56
162
Nicole van Bergeijk
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
56:55
53:49
163
Manon Wagemaker
's-Gravenhage
56:56
56:17
164
Lisa Vietsch
Barendrecht
56:57
54:59
165
Emilie de Boer
Rotterdam
56:58
53:48
166
Sylvia Boone
Rotterdam
56:58
56:41
167
Sonja Adriaanse
Barendrecht
57:00
55:03
168
Margo Boerman
Rotterdam
57:02
56:23
169
Eline M Spangenberg
Amsterdam
57:02
54:51
170
Judith van Beem
Voorburg
57:04
56:32
171
Veronika Kitta
Schiedam
57:05
55:48
172
Karin Krijgsman
Rotterdam
57:05
56:16
173
Maaike Slingerland
PAC
57:06
55:14
174
Lima Majid
Krimpen aan den IJss
57:07
55:52
175
Renee Bezemer
Hoevelaken
57:09
57:01
176
Natalie Berk
Rotterdam
57:13
56:38
177
Elinel Luijt
Krimpen aan den IJss
57:13
54:14
178
Ellen Skibinski
Rotterdam
57:14
54:33
179
Kristel Bastiaanse
Roosendaal
57:16
55:16
180
Cynthia de Koning
Barendrecht
57:17
56:32
181
Annick van den Toren
Rotterdam
57:19
56:50
182
Marloes Visser
Rotterdam
57:19
56:51
183
Esther Gardenier
Hellevoetsluis
57:19
56:44
184
Hiromi Hoshino
Voorschoten
57:19
56:15
185
Sandra Kooper
Rotterdam
57:21
56:20
186
Elise Gaillard-Koning
Rotterdam
57:22
54:20
187
Aziza Kaddouri
Breda
57:23
55:51
188
Judith Kruithof
Zuid-Beijerland
57:24
55:46
189
Amy Verheezen
Langeweg
57:26
55:50
190
Mirjam Odijk
Lekkerkerk
57:27
56:50
191
Denise Pennings
Wanroij
57:28
55:35
192
Manja Pols
Rotterdam
57:29
55:20
193
Suna Surmeli
Schiedam
57:30
56:06
194
Marielle Krijger
Leidschendam
57:30
55:07
195
Karlijn Benschop
Women on Wings - 1
57:33
57:24
196
Miranda Kok
Delft
57:33
57:21
197
Richelle Struijs
Vlaardingen
57:34
56:26
198
Myra Roza
Rotterdam
57:35
56:20
199
Myrthe Menting
Rotterdam
57:39
56:48
200
Tamara Muniz
Rotterdam
57:39
55:46
201
Jacobine Roozendaal
Deloitte Group Suppo
57:39
57:24
202
Joanne Huiskamp
Deloitte Group Suppo
57:40
57:24
203
La-Yong Hu
Rotterdam
57:42
56:12
204
Liora Oistad
Rotterdam
57:44
56:53
205
Floor Gianotten
Rotterdam
57:45
57:10
206
Inge Palm
Rotterdam
57:45
54:31
207
Tisja Sapulete
Krimpen aan den IJss
57:50
56:17
208
Esther Perez
Stampersgat
57:50
56:46
209
Sau Ming Liu
Deloitte Group Suppo
57:51
56:38
210
Lineke Bloemberg
Utrecht
57:52
56:25
211
Annemarie Edel
Rotterdam
57:53
57:19
212
Jennifer Bosveld
Rijswijk Zh
57:53
55:24
213
Linda van der Torre
Haarlem
57:59
55:49
214
Inga Marthe Grønseth
Hilversum
58:00
54:50
215
Odille Becker
Spijkenisse
58:02
57:28
216
Caroline Winten
Amsterdam
58:02
57:08
217
Loes Stevens
Rotterdam
58:05
56:54
218
Esther van der Mast
Rotterdam
58:07
58:02
219
Evelyn Olthof
Nijmeegse Funrunners
58:09
57:12
220
Marjolijn Schrijnen
PAC
58:11
56:17
221
Annet Zwinkels
Rotterdam
58:12
57:22
222
Britt Jager
Maassluis
58:13
56:52
223
Melanie Buitendijk
Berkel en Rodenrijs
58:18
58:02
224
Eva Veer-Hekking
Krimpen aan den IJss
58:18
56:13
225
Annelies van der Jagt
Hellevoetsluis
58:20
56:52
226
Kim Groot
Spijkenisse
58:20
56:52
227
Caroline Steenbergen
Bergschenhoek
58:22
57:45
228
Louisa van Dijk
Rotterdam
58:22
54:57
229
Esther van der Steen
Rotterdam
58:24
57:22
230
Nancy Vijverberg
Rijswijk Zh
58:24
55:37
231
Linda van der Hoeven
Delft
58:24
57:06
232
Fabienne Gram
De Lier
58:25
55:38
233
Karin van Wingerde
Rotterdam
58:25
56:29
234
Jessie Hettinga
Rotterdam
58:25
56:33
235
Kim Bomer
Deloitte Group Suppo
58:27
58:10
236
Sylvana Verweijen
Rotterdam
58:29
56:35
237
Wieteke Gaykema
Breda
58:31
55:27
238
Sara Soet
Rotterdam
58:31
55:50
239
Nadia Arsieni
SIN - 5
58:31
58:26
240
Inge Kalis
Sliedrecht
58:32
55:42
241
Petra van der Velde
Biddinghuizen
58:35
55:43
242
Léanneke Loeve
Capelle aan den IJss
58:36
56:45
243
Mena Smolders
's-Gravenhage
58:36
58:27
244
Judith Ravenstein
Heerlen
58:37
58:20
245
Rianne Blom
Rotterdam
58:38
56:52
246
Janine Freriks
Amsterdam
58:39
57:12
247
Anouk Rademaker
Dutch Runners Gold
58:42
58:32
248
Tirza Springeling
Rotterdam
58:43
58:14
249
Astrid Voogt
Sodexo - 1
58:44
55:22
250
Sofie Klitsie
Ridderkerk
58:45
57:08
251
Stephanie van den Bos
Rozenburg Zh
58:46
57:26
252
Eva Loke
Bleiswijk
58:47
56:48
253
Joyce van de Kreeke
Rotterdam
58:48
58:06
254
Judith Markus
Rotterdam
58:48
58:06
255
Alice Brown
Rotterdam
58:49
57:27
256
Evelien Knibbeler
Rotterdam
58:50
57:32
257
Marisol Trowbridge
Rotterdam
58:50
57:27
258
Aletta Weis
Utrecht
58:50
57:12
259
Anne Dorrestein
Rotterdam
58:50
57:42
260
Joyce Herbert
Capelle aan den IJss
58:50
58:01
261
Gina Hindriks
Amsterdam
58:51
57:34
262
Samantha Ravestein
Zwijndrecht
58:51
57:56
263
Danielle Louter
Ridderkerk
58:51
58:04
264
Nienke Koperberg
Amsterdam
58:51
57:36
265
Gaia Bor
Rotterdam
58:52
56:11
266
Mieke Louwe
Leiderdorp
58:53
58:45
267
Tanja ter Brake
Utrecht
58:53
58:43
268
Damiet Verbeek
Rotterdam
58:55
58:32
269
Susanne Nagelhout
Harderwijk
58:56
57:17
270
Anneloes AWL van der H
Rotterdam
58:56
55:35
271
Agnes Vleugel
Hardinxveld Giessend
58:57
58:41
272
Floortje van Leersum
Utrecht
58:57
56:16
273
Adeline Surjanto
58:57
58:05
274
Adriënne Dijke
Rotterdam
59:00
58:49
275
Mout Hollenberg
Alkmaar
59:00
56:08
276
Femke Cuijpers
Rotterdam
59:02
57:57
277
Charlotte Romeijn
Leiden
59:03
58:48
278
Joyce Aalberts
Rotterdam
59:03
57:58
279
Aregash Gire
Dongen
59:07
58:20
280
Linda Pieters
Amsterdam
59:10
57:04
281
Kristi Saponare
's-Gravenhage
59:12
57:48
282
Canan Temur
Rotterdam
59:14
56:35
283
Corina Buth
Rotterdam
59:18
57:34
284
Jente Timmer
Amsterdam
59:19
57:41
285
Femke Kleijkamp
Rotterdam
59:20
57:43
286
Annemiek Verwegen
Tilburg
59:22
56:06
287
Jantine van Arkel
's-Gravenhage
59:23
57:40
288
Angelique Kleemans
Amersfoort
59:24
58:32
289
Anne-Marie de Veen
Rotterdam Atletiek
59:24
58:33
290
Janine Purola
Rotterdam
59:24
59:22
291
Marlieke de Groot
Rotterdam
59:29
58:42
292
Stephanie Wagener
Rotterdam
59:33
57:35
293
Astrid Tiggelaar
Rotterdam
59:35
58:14
294
Veronica Penn
's-Gravenhage
59:36
59:23
295
Milou Reincke
Rotterdam
59:36
56:56
296
Merle Jansen
Aalten
59:38
59:18
297
Gerola Eijkelenboom
Rotterdam
59:45
56:31
298
Vera Schmidt
Heerlen
59:45
59:29
299
Laurence Lessard-Phill
's-Gravenhage
59:46
58:29
300
Inge Leenders
Rotterdam Atletiek
59:48
58:58
301
Nienke Hemelaar
Rotterdam
59:48
59:25
302
Angela Bril
Rotterdam
59:50
58:03
303
Marianne Groenhart
Rotterdam
59:51
57:10
304
Judith van der Mey
Amsterdam
59:51
58:01
305
Sophie Uijterschout
Amsterdam
59:51
57:10
306
Jojanneke de Goede
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
59:51
58:50
307
Saskia de Regt
Rotterdam
59:52
58:11
308
Fernanda dos Reis
Rotterdam
59:53
58:01
309
Tanya Schaap
Ridderkerk
59:56
56:56
310
Patty van Dien
Vlaardingen
59:57
59:04
311
Nicolette Claessen
Rotterdam
59:57
56:39
312
Marloes van Hemsbergen
Rotterdam
59:58
58:00
313
Marlies Wagener
Berkel en Rodenrijs
59:58
58:00
314
Marijke van Andel
Dordrecht
1:00:00
59:19
315
Yvon Golbach
's-Gravenhage
1:00:01
57:51
316
Angela Vlug
sanofi-aventis Nethe
1:00:02
59:55
317
Jolien Tiesma
's-Gravenhage
1:00:03
56:59
318
Desirée Markus
Amsterdam
1:00:06
59:23
319
Suzanne Blotenburg
Amsterdam
1:00:06
59:23
320
Dimara Poldervaart
Rotterdam
1:00:06
58:59
321
Astrid Geenen
Rotterdam
1:00:06
58:52
322
Saskia Klomps
Rotterdam
1:00:07
58:45
323
Eunice Gonçalves
Rotterdam
1:00:07
58:45
324
Marieke Goedhart
Rotterdam
1:00:08
56:55
325
Citta Zaat
Rotterdam
1:00:08
56:55
326
Oukje Verkerk
Amstelveen
1:00:08
57:59
327
Donus Demirci
's-Gravenhage
1:00:10
59:23
328
Louisa Channoufi
Rotterdam
1:00:11
58:40
329
Marieke van Loon
Utrecht
1:00:11
59:00
330
Carolien Teirlinck
Rotterdam
1:00:11
58:51
331
Catherine Reinards
Rotterdam
1:00:11
56:50
332
Esther Schaap
Zuidland
1:00:12
58:39
333
Astrid van der Schans
's-Gravenhage
1:00:12
58:40
334
Muriel van Deelen
Oud Beijerland
1:00:13
57:20
335
Femke Kirschner
Heerlen
1:00:14
58:27
336
Nasiga el Massoudi
Rotterdam
1:00:14
57:06
337
Ilja Susanne Guepin
Gorinchem
1:00:18
58:58
338
Startnummer 5815
Deloitte Group Suppo
1:00:18
59:57
339
Wilma Zijlstra
Capelle aan den IJss
1:00:19
59:28
340
Sacha Hameleers
Maastricht
1:00:19
58:40
341
Marloes Aarden
Utrecht
1:00:22
57:41
342
Merel Boersma
Etten-Leur
1:00:24
59:10
343
Anouk den Oudsten
Maasland
1:00:25
59:04
344
Natalia de Waal
Rotterdam
1:00:25
59:03
345
Joyce van der Vlies
Rotterdam
1:00:26
59:38
346
Martine van Ruyven
Maassluis
1:00:27
59:07
347
Evelien Huis
's-Gravenhage
1:00:28
1:00:01
348
Jantine Wervers
Rotterdam
1:00:29
57:26
349
Elisabeth van der Stee
Deloitte Group Suppo
1:00:29
1:00:12
350
Maritza Blom
Zoetermeer
1:00:29
59:47
351
Dunja Sladic
Rotterdam
1:00:31
1:00:00
352
Natascha Brus-Baaij
Rotterdam
1:00:32
59:10
353
Leonie Leferink
Dordrecht
1:00:34
58:36
354
Angela Koelewijn
Rotterdam
1:00:34
59:35
355
Marie Putter
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:00:34
59:33
356
Leslie Mirgain
's-Gravenhage
1:00:35
59:35
357
Yolanda Volder
Spijkenisse
1:00:35
1:00:07
358
Anna Michalska
Rotterdam
1:00:36
59:36
359
Martina Baekelmans
Ridderkerk
1:00:37
1:00:10
360
Marina Simicevic
Rotterdam
1:00:37
1:00:11
361
Kim Martinez
Zoetermeer
1:00:37
58:55
362
Marjolein Keijzers
Rotterdam
1:00:41
59:17
363
Liesbeth Harders
CityLifeChurch Den H
1:00:41
57:14
364
Aida Demneri
Deloitte Group Suppo
1:00:42
1:00:25
365
Ilona Weijdeveld
Rotterdam
1:00:43
59:33
366
Femke van der Voorn
Utrecht
1:00:46
58:42
367
Sara d' Anjou
Rotterdam
1:00:50
59:47
368
Shardee Ilaria
's-Gravenhage
1:00:51
58:42
369
Rebecca Scherpenisse
Rotterdam
1:00:52
57:37
370
Marloes Nas
Nijmegen
1:00:52
57:37
371
Kim Akkermans
Schiedam
1:00:52
57:59
372
Suzanne Damman
's-Gravenhage
1:00:54
58:06
373
Richelle Dekker
Rijswijk Zh
1:00:58
58:06
374
Chantal Reijm
Rotterdam
1:01:02
1:00:38
375
Marieke Wolters
Rotterdam
1:01:04
1:00:32
376
Carol Gonzaga
Rotterdam
1:01:05
59:21
377
Ilona van Wagtendonk
Rotterdam
1:01:07
58:50
378
Inge Bijl
Schiedam
1:01:08
58:15
379
Marjan de Jonge
Erica
1:01:09
1:00:32
380
Anouck van der Steen
Bleiswijk
1:01:09
1:00:18
381
Robin Wintmulder
Spijkenisse
1:01:10
1:00:37
382
Merel van der Flier
Groningen
1:01:13
1:01:03
383
Selma Deba
Rotterdam
1:01:14
1:00:32
384
Ilona Koetsenruijter
Farm Frites Internat
1:01:15
58:04
385
Elles van Goozen
Leiden
1:01:16
1:00:10
386
Ingeborg Sandbergen
Leiden
1:01:16
1:00:10
387
Amber Neecke
Almere
1:01:17
1:00:30
388
Simone Tettero
's-Gravenhage
1:01:20
58:47
389
Els de Winter
Goes
1:01:21
1:00:37
390
Kim Schaier
's-Gravenpolder
1:01:21
1:00:37
391
Renske den Hollander
Klundert
1:01:26
1:00:46
392
Linda Terlouw
Rotterdam
1:01:29
58:51
393
Cynthia Creutzburg
Hellevoetsluis
1:01:29
1:00:52
394
Daphne Kerpel
Capelle aan den IJss
1:01:29
58:52
395
Izabela Karbowiak
Voorburg
1:01:36
1:00:15
396
Ellen Tai
Amsterdam
1:01:37
1:01:27
397
Caroline Eigenraam
Rotterdam
1:01:37
1:00:42
398
Marija Salaj
Rotterdam
1:01:40
58:54
399
Mirthe van Doornik
Rotterdam
1:01:40
58:51
400
Christa Erkens
Rotterdam
1:01:42
59:59
401
Karin Knijnenburg
Goudswaard
1:01:42
58:55
402
Jeannette de Waard
Rotterdam
1:01:42
1:00:07
403
Josine van Seventer
Rotterdam
1:01:42
1:00:06
404
Lieselotte van Sevente
Rotterdam
1:01:42
1:00:06
405
Iris Kensenhuis
Harmelen
1:01:48
59:20
406
Nadia Mechdoud
Nieuwegein
1:01:49
59:23
407
Arieke Bollemeijer
Amsterdam
1:01:49
1:01:28
408
Marjoke Verheyden
Ridderkerk
1:01:50
58:50
409
Fleur F Bakker
Amsterdam
1:01:51
59:42
410
Lizette Glas
Deloitte Group Suppo
1:01:52
1:01:34
411
Laurien van Oers
Utrecht
1:01:53
59:14
412
Willemieke Hoogendijk
Rotterdam
1:01:54
1:01:44
413
Roxana Dinu
The Beef Company - 1
1:01:56
1:01:29
414
Puck de Vast
Gouda
1:01:57
59:23
415
Monica Natte
's-Gravenhage
1:01:58
58:47
416
Nicole Kuijpers
Sodexo - 2
1:01:58
58:38
417
Carina Baud
Rotterdam
1:02:01
58:37
418
Suzanne Kroon
Fugro - 1
1:02:01
1:01:42
419
Gerdien Gelderblom
Rotterdam
1:02:03
1:00:39
420
Priscilla Kloostra
Rotterdam
1:02:04
1:00:33
421
Kim Struijs
Dutch Runners Basic
1:02:05
58:49
422
Judith Blaauw
Rotterdam
1:02:05
1:01:12
423
Leontien Koevermans
Amsterdam
1:02:06
1:01:13
424
Angela Tjiam
Rotterdam
1:02:06
1:01:13
425
Simone van Norel
Amsterdam
1:02:06
1:01:29
426
Marina Havelaar
Simonshaven
1:02:11
1:00:35
427
Tatiana Pinto
's-Gravenhage
1:02:12
1:01:07
428
Marjon Lang
Capelle aan den IJss
1:02:14
1:01:16
429
Victoire Hoofdman
Pijnacker
1:02:14
59:54
430
Wendy Legerstee
Nootdorp
1:02:15
1:01:25
431
Hoesnia Abarous
Barendrecht
1:02:17
1:00:43
432
Kirsten Brouns
Schiedam
1:02:20
1:01:43
433
Emmely Wildeboer
Rotterdam
1:02:20
1:01:08
434
Sophie Wildeboer
Rotterdam
1:02:20
1:01:08
435
Maaike de Kock-Molendi
Borsboom & Hamm Advo
1:02:22
1:01:06
436
Rosalie Prins
Rotterdam
1:02:22
1:00:26
437
Stephanie Arupa
Papendrecht
1:02:23
1:00:54
438
Claudia Kievit
Hellevoetsluis
1:02:23
1:00:20
439
Mariet van Wijngaarden
The Beef Company - 1
1:02:24
1:01:59
440
Karin van der Ster
Rotterdam
1:02:28
59:43
441
Linda Pouwels
Amsterdam
1:02:29
1:00:24
442
Saskia Brink
Bodegraven
1:02:30
1:00:24
443
Nathalie Lubeek
Spijkenisse
1:02:31
1:02:10
444
Daisy Luiten
Bleiswijk
1:02:31
59:24
445
Ilona Schenk
Spijkenisse
1:02:31
1:02:12
446
Heidelinde Twigt
Sliedrecht
1:02:32
59:35
447
Annika Schippers
Rotterdam
1:02:33
1:00:56
448
Wendy Bijl
Rotterdam
1:02:34
59:41
449
Linda Commandeur
Capelle aan den IJss
1:02:36
1:02:04
450
Johanneke van Dijk
Rotterdam
1:02:38
1:00:20
451
Ank Ringoot
Rotterdam
1:02:39
1:01:05
452
Anke Veuskens
Amsterdam
1:02:39
1:01:04
453
Desley van den Dungen
's-Gravenhage
1:02:39
1:02:27
454
Suzanne Hak
Krimpen aan de Lek
1:02:41
1:01:49
455
Clemence de Beer
Rotterdam
1:02:41
1:01:18
456
Willemijn Lamet
's-Gravenhage
1:02:41
1:00:25
457
Marie-Louise Vredenbre
Vlaardingen
1:02:42
59:42
458
Vera Sonneveld
Amsterdam
1:02:42
1:01:16
459
Stephanie de Hoog
Groessen
1:02:42
1:00:07
460
Nadia Talan
Arnhem
1:02:42
1:00:07
461
Brita de Jong
Rotterdam
1:02:42
1:00:58
462
Marcella de Hoog
Groessen
1:02:43
1:00:07
463
Nicky Westerhof
Hillegom
1:02:45
1:00:34
464
Gaby Kuhuparuw
Rotterdam
1:02:50
1:01:46
465
Christa Looijen
Rotterdam
1:02:51
1:01:46
466
Zamani Melcherts
Amsterdam
1:02:54
1:02:14
467
Anneke Risselada
Rotterdam
1:02:55
1:01:20
468
Jolanda Huisman
Rotterdam
1:02:55
1:02:38
469
Debbie Janssen
Utrecht
1:02:58
1:02:48
470
Iris van der Bie
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:02:59
1:01:42
471
Leontine van der Bie-S
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:02:59
1:01:42
472
Simone Breedvelt
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
1:02:59
1:02:07
473
Aliza Leferink
Rotterdam
1:03:00
1:01:03
474
Jorien Hanemaaijer
Rotterdam
1:03:02
1:01:41
475
Suzanne van den Heuvel
Rotterdam
1:03:05
1:03:05
476
Esther van der Velden
Deloitte Group Suppo
1:03:06
1:02:35
477
Carina Romano
Deloitte Group Suppo
1:03:06
1:02:46
478
Guda Teeuwen
Rotterdam
1:03:06
1:02:44
479
Berte van Heemst
Rotterdam
1:03:08
1:02:46
480
Marjolein de Gooijer
Rotterdam
1:03:11
1:01:11
481
Femke Beijer
Zierikzee
1:03:12
1:02:13
482
Turbo Tollie
's-Gravenhage
1:03:13
1:00:49
483
Jill Zevenbergen
Poortugaal
1:03:15
1:02:15
484
Evelien de Wit
Rotterdam
1:03:16
1:00:23
485
Rosa Stigter
Amsterdam
1:03:16
1:00:15
486
Jolanda Buitenhuis
Vlaardingen
1:03:18
1:02:30
487
Jolanda Heijkoop
Dordrecht
1:03:19
1:00:26
488
Maria Schipper
Oud Beijerland
1:03:20
1:00:51
489
Elise Kruidenier
Oud Beijerland
1:03:20
1:00:51
490
Lisa Menting
Leiden
1:03:24
1:00:37
491
Simone van der Steen
Amsterdam
1:03:27
1:00:32
492
Tamara den Hartog
Rotterdam
1:03:29
1:02:08
493
Hayat Sakin
Rotterdam
1:03:32
1:02:02
494
Simone Nastaly
PAC
1:03:32
1:02:01
495
Linda Ockhuijsen
Rotterdam
1:03:33
1:03:12
496
Yvonne van Rossenberg
Zevenhoven
1:03:34
1:01:49
497
Caroline van Bemmel
Rotterdam
1:03:35
1:02:19
498
Mirelle Broker
Rotterdam
1:03:35
1:02:19
499
Ying Ying Li
Rotterdam
1:03:35
1:02:21
500
Philine Tjallema
Rotterdam
1:03:36
1:02:21
501
Linda Post
Amsterdam
1:03:36
1:02:44
502
Marianne de Jong
Rijnsburg
1:03:36
1:03:36
503
Carola Luiten
Rotterdam
1:03:38
1:00:37
504
Carlijn van Ravenstein
Amsterdam
1:03:38
1:00:20
505
Martine Baars
Rotterdam
1:03:40
1:01:54
506
Gabriella Brouwer
Rotterdam
1:03:40
1:02:40
507
Suzanne Sterrenberg
Zuid-Beijerland
1:03:43
1:01:26
508
Moniek Hoogerwerf
Vlaardingen
1:03:44
1:02:37
509
Lieneke Louman
Rotterdam
1:03:45
1:03:04
510
Yeter Demirci
Rotterdam
1:03:45
1:02:59
511
Caroline van Houselt
Zierikzee
1:03:48
1:02:38
512
Caroline van der Spek
Rotterdam
1:03:48
1:00:45
513
Anouk Stoop
Mijnsheerenland
1:03:51
1:03:21
514
Carolien de Heer
Rotterdam
1:03:51
1:02:39
515
Stana Maric
Rotterdam
1:03:51
1:01:56
516
Lisette Hoogeveen
Rotterdam
1:03:52
1:02:39
517
Christina Kashofer
1:03:56
1:00:36
518
Noortje Claassen
Ulvenhout AC
1:03:56
1:01:48
519
Annemijn Willemsen
Utrecht
1:03:56
1:01:49
520
Erika van der Rijst
Gelre
1:03:57
1:00:38
521
Tessa van Steijn
Rotterdam
1:03:57
1:02:45
522
Laura van Mourik
Rotterdam
1:03:58
1:00:39
523
Kimberly Vermeulen
Utrecht
1:03:59
1:03:16
524
Renate Dekker
Utrecht
1:03:59
1:02:35
525
Lauren Okada
1:04:00
1:00:40
526
Laura te Vaarwerk
Eindhoven
1:04:00
1:01:27
527
Anouk Veenstra
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:04:03
1:02:26
528
Liesbeth Reugebrink
Papendrecht
1:04:04
1:01:28
529
Mirjam Heek
Rotterdam
1:04:05
1:02:28
530
Ginette Haak
Emmen
1:04:07
1:02:35
531
Manjusha Nuijen
Emmen
1:04:07
1:02:34
532
Yanfei Wang
's-Gravenhage
1:04:11
1:04:01
533
Oilan Cheng
Rotterdam
1:04:17
1:01:04
534
Roos van Ginkel
Deloitte Group Suppo
1:04:17
1:03:59
535
Svetlana Kerssens
1:04:17
1:00:58
536
Karen Bogers
's-Gravenhage
1:04:17
1:01:17
537
Nina Maric
Rotterdam
1:04:18
1:02:56
538
Claudia van Dijk
Papendrecht
1:04:18
1:01:42
539
Irene Muskens
Eindhoven
1:04:20
1:02:38
540
Martina Betist
Rotterdam
1:04:22
1:02:03
541
Janneke Jongsma
1:04:23
1:01:07
542
Gerarda van Kooten
Borsboom & Hamm Advo
1:04:26
1:03:08
543
Mirjam Lefèvere
Klaaswaal
1:04:28
1:01:45
544
Kobie van Haaften
Breda
1:04:29
1:02:12
545
Rasjel van den Boogaar
Breda
1:04:29
1:01:19
546
Rowenda Sabajo
Amsterdam
1:04:31
1:03:51
547
Esther Boele
Krimpen aan de Lek
1:04:33
1:03:14
548
Alette Schot
Bergschenhoek
1:04:33
1:02:35
549
Louise van Loosen
Delft
1:04:34
1:03:48
550
Tanja van Iterson
Delft
1:04:34
1:03:49
551
Lenneke Helleman
's-Gravenzande
1:04:36
1:01:58
552
Debby de Keizer
Naaldwijk
1:04:36
1:01:58
553
Kelly Nederpelt
Rhoon
1:04:37
1:01:26
554
Tess Teunissen
Nieuwveen
1:04:37
1:01:24
555
Eléonore Ades
Cargill BV - 1
1:04:37
1:01:44
556
Barbara Bussink
Rotterdam
1:04:37
1:01:40
557
Mariam Iddi
CityLifeChurch Den H
1:04:43
1:01:14
558
Madelon Baans
Spijkenisse
1:04:44
1:02:27
559
Tsju Jen Tang
Eindhoven
1:04:45
1:02:37
560
Leonie Rogier
Tilburg
1:04:45
1:02:36
561
Lidewij Nicolai
Rotterdam
1:04:47
1:02:17
562
Roxanne Klapwijk
Rozenburg Zh
1:04:49
1:03:28
563
Champagne Ford
Lelystad
1:04:53
1:03:03
564
Désiré Dekker
Capelle aan den IJss
1:04:57
1:02:33
565
Fleur Hummeling
Capelle aan den IJss
1:04:58
1:02:34
566
Karina van Alphen
Rotterdam
1:04:59
1:01:41
567
Reinilde Bos
Nijmegen
1:04:59
1:01:37
568
Yoni van Houten
's-Gravenhage
1:05:00
1:02:00
569
Jurate van Wankum
Rotterdam
1:05:00
1:04:44
570
Marijke Goes
Rhoon
1:05:00
1:01:49
571
Leanne Macphail
Schiedam
1:05:02
1:01:59
572
Sanne de Haas
Rijswijk Gld
1:05:03
1:02:46
573
Marloes Nieukerk
Rotterdam
1:05:03
1:02:43
574
Quirina Gedrojc-Koehle
Rijswijk Zh
1:05:03
1:05:03
575
Annejorie Hegge
Oud Zuilen
1:05:07
1:03:42
576
Eva van Steijn
Rotterdam
1:05:10
1:03:58
577
Johanne Boelhouwer
Capelle aan den IJss
1:05:11
1:03:24
578
Sophie Oost
Rotterdam
1:05:13
1:03:47
579
Sandra Meijer
Heerenveen
1:05:13
1:02:11
580
Rosa Klompé
Amsterdam
1:05:13
1:02:13
581
Stacey Young
Rotterdam
1:05:15
1:02:11
582
Rochelle van Doorn
Rotterdam
1:05:15
1:05:02
583
Moniek van Konijnenbur
Apeldoorn
1:05:15
1:03:46
584
Sacha Bursian
Rotterdam
1:05:15
1:03:13
585
Karen Kruyne
Rotterdam
1:05:16
1:02:35
586
Elles Mekenkamp
Nieuwegein
1:05:16
1:02:37
587
Emine van Herp
Rotterdam
1:05:17
1:04:11
588
Daphne de Bruijn
Rotterdam
1:05:20
1:05:06
589
Sylvia Slieker
Sliedrecht
1:05:22
1:03:20
590
Sandhya Nathoeni
Rotterdam
1:05:22
1:04:07
591
Marinke de Koning
Maasland
1:05:23
1:04:01
592
Inge Even
Rotterdam
1:05:24
1:03:11
593
Elma van Herk
Rotterdam
1:05:24
1:03:36
594
Cindy Meijer
's-Gravenhage
1:05:25
1:03:04
595
Christa Kattenberg
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:05:32
1:02:52
596
Suzanne Laurens
Rotterdam
1:05:32
1:04:40
597
Anne-Wil Burggraaf
Krimpen aan den IJss
1:05:33
1:02:57
598
Lara Schot
Capelle aan den IJss
1:05:35
1:03:16
599
Marjan Rijsdijk
Farm Frites Internat
1:05:35
1:02:26
600
Christa Monster
Rotterdam
1:05:35
1:03:37
601
Sarah-Jane Earle
Rotterdam
1:05:36
1:05:06
602
Marjolein Bestman
Capelle aan den IJss
1:05:39
1:03:54
603
Linda Stienstra
Rotterdam
1:05:42
1:03:00
604
Maud Ottenheijm
Amsterdam
1:05:42
1:02:48
605
Julia Ton
Utrecht
1:05:43
1:02:19
606
Frandie Leenders-Versp
Gemert
1:05:44
1:03:56
607
Whitney Muniz
Rotterdam
1:05:46
1:03:51
608
Corine Blokpoel
Ridderkerk
1:05:47
1:04:10
609
Jill Vermeer
Heerlen
1:05:47
1:05:31
610
Nikita de Beer
Rotterdam
1:05:51
1:04:10
611
Sabine van der Ende
Maasland
1:05:53
1:04:34
612
Nienke van der Maar
Amsterdam
1:05:53
1:02:54
613
Carola van Hulten
's-Gravenhage
1:05:53
1:02:53
614
Judith van den Bosch
Leiden
1:05:57
1:04:13
615
Inge ` de Man
Zwijndrecht
1:06:01
1:02:51
616
Diana Tieleman
Rotterdam
1:06:02
1:04:19
617
Hilde van der Net
Rotterdam
1:06:03
1:02:46
618
Nancy Vreeven
Barendrecht
1:06:03
1:03:39
619
Annelies de Ruiter
Papendrecht
1:06:06
1:04:03
620
Neeke Schol
Oud Ade
1:06:07
1:03:34
621
Marloes Spoelstra
Oud Beijerland
1:06:07
1:03:35
622
Femke Zevenbergen
Rotterdam
1:06:07
1:04:07
623
Yulieth Wensing
Passaat
1:06:08
1:03:26
624
Loes van den Oever
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
1:06:08
1:03:27
625
Chantal de Lede
l'altradonna - 2
1:06:09
1:02:47
626
Wai-Shan Pang
Rotterdam
1:06:12
1:00:36
627
Wing Chong
Rotterdam
1:06:12
1:00:36
628
Irene van Vliet
Rotterdam
1:06:13
1:02:59
629
Barbara Roijé
1:06:14
1:03:00
630
Thea Lefèvere
's-Gravendeel
1:06:17
1:03:35
631
Wendy van der Ende
Vlaardingen
1:06:18
1:04:08
632
Gerdientje Danner
CityLifeChurch Den H
1:06:18
1:02:52
633
Caroline Colijn
Gorinchem
1:06:19
1:03:26
634
Natasha Hanssens
's-Gravenhage
1:06:24
1:05:58
635
Wies Maartense
Deloitte Group Suppo
1:06:24
1:06:06
636
Johanna Kuenzel
Rotterdam
1:06:25
1:03:50
637
Nancy van Kan
Nootdorp
1:06:27
1:04:45
638
Saskia Rosman
Hellevoetsluis
1:06:28
1:05:15
639
Majorie Lloyd
Rotterdam
1:06:29
1:03:11
640
Marissa Verheyden
Dordrecht
1:06:30
1:03:32
641
Rachèl Felter
Rotterdam
1:06:31
1:05:06
642
Suzanne Zeemeijer
Rotterdam
1:06:31
1:04:50
643
Elisabeth Ndong
Cargill BV - 1
1:06:33
1:03:44
644
Eva van der Gijp
l'altradonna - 2
1:06:35
1:03:13
645
Marjolijn Roest
Vlaardingen
1:06:36
1:04:52
646
Petra den Boef
Energie
1:06:36
1:05:49
647
Laila Ritsma
Utrecht
1:06:37
1:03:36
648
Claudia Plaisier
Rotterdam
1:06:41
1:06:13
649
Rosanne de Wilt
Maasland
1:06:47
1:05:26
650
Femke de Koning
Rotterdam
1:06:48
1:05:24
651
Iris Beerthuis
Utrecht
1:06:49
1:06:39
652
Vera Schakel
Rotterdam
1:06:51
1:04:15
653
Eva Schakel
Vught
1:06:51
1:04:15
654
Fleur van den Herik
Rotterdam
1:06:54
1:03:48
655
Linda van Dijk
Rotterdam
1:06:58
1:04:01
656
Karen Coldenhoff
sanofi-aventis Nethe
1:06:58
1:05:06
657
Marloes Kuiper
Utrecht
1:06:58
1:03:34
658
Jennifer Bonten
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:07:01
1:03:48
659
Annick de Bruijne
Rotterdam
1:07:02
1:03:52
660
Marise van der Pers
Oud Beijerland
1:07:03
1:05:09
661
Marjolein Melchior
Rotterdam
1:07:03
1:04:04
662
Allie Watts
Nijmegen
1:07:06
1:05:17
663
Marjolein van Bochove
Rotterdam
1:07:07
1:04:08
664
Natascha Bouman
Krimpen aan den IJss
1:07:08
1:04:46
665
Sandra Medina
Krimpen aan den IJss
1:07:09
1:04:45
666
Mariska Middelkoop
Krimpen aan den IJss
1:07:09
1:04:46
667
Liesbeth Kroon
Krimpen aan den IJss
1:07:09
1:04:46
668
Daphne Kamp
Dordrecht
1:07:10
1:07:10
669
Sabrina van Dam
Rotterdam
1:07:10
1:05:11
670
Carly O'Neill
Vlaardingen
1:07:12
1:06:06
671
Shalinie Kalika
Rotterdam
1:07:15
1:06:38
672
Claran van Zijl
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
1:07:16
1:05:24
673
Marieke Hendriks
Amsterdam
1:07:16
1:05:23
674
Marloes van der Ven
Utrecht
1:07:16
1:06:52
675
Jolien Sonneveld
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:07:16
1:04:30
676
Kim Hamme
's-Gravenhage
1:07:17
1:04:14
677
Cherryl Naarden
Rotterdam
1:07:17
1:06:01
678
Froukje Janssen
Deloitte Group Suppo
1:07:27
1:07:07
679
Wendy Bijl
Rotterdam
1:07:32
1:05:12
680
Gwen Loontjens
Rotterdam
1:07:33
1:05:43
681
Marieke de Vos
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:07:38
1:06:23
682
Nanette de Gooijer
Dordrecht
1:07:38
1:05:39
683
Suzan Bruinsma
Rotterdam
1:07:40
1:04:14
684
Willemijn de Wal
Utrecht
1:07:46
1:06:20
685
Hanim Deveci
Rotterdam
1:07:50
1:07:18
686
Annelies Dirks
Vlaardingen
1:07:54
1:05:14
687
Wenneke Blom
's-Gravenhage
1:07:58
1:05:12
688
Jessica Verdel
Rotterdam
1:07:59
1:05:23
689
Erika Verschuure
Turnhout (BEL)
1:08:00
1:04:40
690
Mieke Reuser
Utrecht
1:08:00
1:06:41
691
Chantal van der Valk
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:08:01
1:06:16
692
Denise Ermes
Eindhoven
1:08:06
1:07:43
693
Marlies Verheij
's-Gravenhage
1:08:10
1:05:13
694
Kim van der Raad
Vlaardingen
1:08:10
1:05:24
695
Saskia Tiggelaar
Honselersdijk
1:08:10
1:05:14
696
Sinddie Lo
's-Gravenhage
1:08:12
1:06:56
697
Yvette van Haren
Papendrecht
1:08:19
1:05:17
698
Sarah Imprescia
Rotterdam
1:08:22
1:07:40
699
Sanne de Vogel
Rotterdam
1:08:23
1:07:14
700
Louisa Ofide
Rotterdam
1:08:24
1:06:55
701
Suzanne Broekhof
Rijswijk Nb
1:08:25
1:05:08
702
Brigitte Snel
Vlaardingen
1:08:28
1:06:52
703
Elke Warmoeskerken
Rotterdam
1:08:28
1:06:30
704
Marleen de Ridder
Goes
1:08:35
1:07:08
705
Charlotte Visser
Hellevoetsluis
1:08:35
1:05:38
706
Natasja Dijkgraaf
Capelle aan den IJss
1:08:38
1:06:49
707
Judith Kottelaar-Rolaf
AV '40
1:08:40
1:06:27
708
Marieke Blommers
Rotterdam
1:08:41
1:06:22
709
Ellen van der Niet- va
Gemert
1:08:45
1:06:58
710
Tessa Monster- Polderv
Schiedam
1:08:48
1:07:29
711
Marjolein Jorna
's-Gravenhage
1:08:54
1:06:28
712
Roos Meijer
Rotterdam
1:08:57
1:06:41
713
Annette van der Kaa
Rotterdam
1:08:57
1:06:40
714
Krista Meijerink
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:08:58
1:07:55
715
Lisette Gal
Rotterdam
1:08:58
1:06:17
716
Petra Zoeter
Poortugaal
1:09:01
1:06:25
717
Marieke Merkelbach
Utrecht
1:09:02
1:06:48
718
Gillian Dixon
Rotterdam
1:09:02
1:06:36
719
Robin Rouquette
Leiden
1:09:07
1:06:20
720
Miranda Lambermon
Rotterdam
1:09:12
1:07:07
721
Denice van Rooij
Schiedam
1:09:12
1:07:42
722
Hetty van der Wal
Deloitte Group Suppo
1:09:16
1:08:59
723
Karin Roomer
's-Gravenhage
1:09:17
1:08:13
724
Linda Roomer
Meppel
1:09:17
1:08:11
725
Marieke Schouten
Delfgauw
1:09:18
1:07:08
726
Cynthia Schenk
Rotterdam
1:09:19
1:08:26
727
Ingrid Geenen
's-Gravenhage
1:09:20
1:08:05
728
Hester Sonneveld
Delft
1:09:21
1:06:34
729
Patricia Bronowski
Rotterdam
1:09:22
1:06:21
730
Sacha Holla
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:09:23
1:08:19
731
Lotte Herink
's-Gravenhage
1:09:24
1:07:32
732
Ingeborg Heshof
Strijen
1:09:24
1:06:36
733
Karen de Bruin
Papendrecht
1:09:24
1:06:35
734
Janaika Elders
's-Gravenhage
1:09:25
1:08:38
735
Rosalie de Graaf
Ridderkerk
1:09:27
1:08:41
736
Nathalie Flikkenschild
Borsboom & Hamm Advo
1:09:28
1:08:11
737
Maud Sieben
's-Gravenhage
1:09:30
1:08:12
738
Sabah el Fizazi
Rotterdam
1:09:31
1:08:08
739
Karen van der Ree
Rotterdam
1:09:31
1:08:39
740
Muruvvet Acikgoz
Lloyd's Register Ned
1:09:35
1:06:45
741
Suzanne Rijnbergen
's-Gravenhage
1:09:38
1:06:15
742
Judith Wisse
Mijnsheerenland
1:09:40
1:07:09
743
Rosalie Wisse
Rotterdam
1:09:40
1:06:41
744
Danielle van Wensveen
Mijnsheerenland
1:09:40
1:07:09
745
Esmee Welbergen
Rotterdam
1:09:40
1:08:18
746
Jana Buesching
Rotterdam
1:09:47
1:06:56
747
Melissa van Ringeleste
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:09:48
1:08:46
748
Gene van Heerden
Rotterdam
1:09:49
1:09:30
749
Martine Gunnink
Rotterdam
1:09:51
1:07:00
750
Renu Poeran
Rotterdam
1:09:54
1:09:14
751
Annemieke Westerman
Oud Beijerland
1:09:56
1:08:15
752
Evita Bul
Spijkenisse
1:09:56
1:08:06
753
Debbie Buisman
Leidschendam
1:10:01
1:08:36
754
Claudia Schoon
Papendrecht
1:10:04
1:07:58
755
Dina Jovanovic
The Beef Company - 1
1:10:07
1:09:40
756
Liesanne Spoelstra
Oud Beijerland
1:10:13
1:07:41
757
Saskia de Jager
Amsterdam
1:10:21
1:07:03
758
Joska Tempel
Rotterdam
1:10:40
1:07:29
759
Alice Muhoza
Rotterdam
1:10:42
1:07:52
760
Marine Ruhamanya
Katwijk Zh
1:10:42
1:07:52
761
Arlene Tomei
Rotterdam
1:10:46
1:09:38
762
Alexandra Barton
Rotterdam
1:10:47
1:09:36
763
Sanne Vink
Rotterdam
1:10:47
1:07:23
764
Nelleke van der Graaf
Dordrecht
1:10:48
1:07:55
765
Linda Odde
Bodø (NOR)
1:10:50
1:07:40
766
Ragnhild Ulseth
Groningen
1:10:50
1:07:40
767
Sanne Kraan
Vlaardingen
1:10:50
1:09:11
768
Mandy Ginn
Wassenaar
1:10:51
1:10:12
769
Marian Junte
Leidschendam
1:10:54
1:08:11
770
Merel Pieneman
Leidschendam
1:10:55
1:08:12
771
Stefanie Lesterhuis
Leeuwarden
1:10:59
1:10:34
772
Jolien de Klerk
Dordrecht
1:11:03
1:07:59
773
Malika Laghmouchi-Moub
Utrecht
1:11:06
1:07:38
774
Betty Oosterveer
Voorburg
1:11:08
1:10:02
775
Agnieszka Grzyb
Amstelveen
1:11:19
1:09:03
776
Lisanne Keldermans
Zwijndrecht
1:11:22
1:09:09
777
Nykki Groenendaal
Dordrecht
1:11:22
1:09:08
778
Els Klooster
CityLifeChurch Den H
1:11:27
1:08:02
779
Janneke Klip
Rotterdam
1:11:27
1:10:56
780
Moniek Ruijgt
Rijswijk Zh
1:11:27
1:10:47
781
Patricia Waijers
Dordrecht
1:11:38
1:09:12
782
Marjolein van den Berg
Rotterdam
1:11:39
1:08:30
783
Doreen Huschek
Leiden
1:11:42
1:10:23
784
Krystle Stok
Rotterdam
1:11:42
1:10:35
785
Joan Plaisier
Ridderkerk
1:11:52
1:11:14
786
Eloisa Gerritse
Ridderkerk
1:11:53
1:11:14
787
Birthe Boersma
Etten-Leur
1:11:54
1:10:40
788
Veronique den Oudsten
Capelle aan den IJss
1:11:59
1:11:26
789
Melinda Breugom
Rijswijk Zh
1:12:11
1:09:08
790
Liesbeth de Winter
Goes
1:12:11
1:10:44
791
Mandy Hulspas
Rotterdam
1:12:12
1:09:57
792
Jikke de Vries
Hengelo Ov
1:12:23
1:09:45
793
Kim Muije
Barendrecht
1:12:26
1:10:36
794
Simone Verweij
Bergschenhoek
1:12:30
1:11:15
795
Ona Emerenciana
Rotterdam
1:12:40
1:11:18
796
Esther Koster
Sliedrecht
1:12:41
1:10:17
797
Indra Huismans
Sint Michielsgestel
1:12:43
1:09:48
798
Desiree Weydema
Breda
1:12:45
1:09:25
799
Britta Goergens
Rotterdam
1:12:47
1:09:56
800
Hetty Gerritse
Rotterdam
1:12:52
1:11:40
801
Silvia Wessels
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:13:13
1:11:00
802
Carina Fenning
Rotterdam
1:13:42
1:12:30
803
Saskia de Ridder
Poortugaal
1:13:43
1:12:33
804
Debby Visser
Vlaardingen
1:13:51
1:12:47
805
Esther van den Heuvel
Zwanenburg
1:13:52
1:10:54
806
Jenny De Boer
Zuid-Scharwoude
1:13:56
1:10:33
807
Ilse Zondervan
Amstelveen
1:14:06
1:10:44
808
Nicole Sille
Deloitte Group Suppo
1:14:14
1:13:56
809
Melanie Verdoorn
Rotterdam
1:14:21
1:13:18
810
Ruth Alexander
Rotterdam
1:14:24
1:12:26
811
Yvonne Holkamp
Meppel
1:14:44
1:12:33
812
Nelleke Scholte
Ridderkerk
1:14:49
1:13:42
813
Grytsje Havinga
Meppel
1:14:49
1:12:39
814
Wendy Terlouw
Rotterdam
1:14:51
1:12:12
815
Marloes Vork
Harderwijk
1:14:53
1:13:30
816
Marcela Herrera
Amstelveen
1:15:33
1:13:17
817
Samantha Hoogland
Vlaardingen
1:16:12
1:12:57
818
Janoeska Steijn
Sliedrecht
1:16:12
1:12:59
819
Ilse Stornebrink
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
1:16:32
1:14:52
820
Caroline Duijfjes
Dronten
1:16:32
1:14:11
821
Liane Borst
Vlaardingen
1:16:33
1:13:33
822
Marjolein van den Berg
Amsterdam
1:16:34
1:13:39
823
Jeanine Langenberg
Amsterdam
1:16:34
1:13:39
824
Merel de Vink
Rotterdam
1:16:42
1:13:22
825
Joyce de Leur
Papendrecht
1:17:05
1:15:40
826
Loes Beljaars
Rotterdam
1:17:56
1:14:39
827
Marijke Hoogeveen
Nijmegen
1:18:14
1:15:11
828
Martine Verduijn
Rotterdam
1:19:34
1:16:31
829
Joyce Antheunissen
Rotterdam
1:19:34
1:16:30
830
Janine Plaizier
CityLifeChurch Den H
1:19:59
1:19:56
V35, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Vanessa Hartman
Voorne Atletiek
39:50
39:48
2
Leonie Ton
Delta Sport
42:36
42:36
3
Bertina den Hartog
Barendrecht
47:53
47:31
4
Lorraine Flannery
Eindhoven
48:02
47:50
5
Anne Helsdingen
Amersfoort
48:06
46:18
6
Linda Sallenbach
's-Gravenhage
48:20
48:15
7
Yvonne van Haaren
SIN - 6
49:08
49:03
8
Birgit Kool
PAC
49:11
48:53
9
Susanna Rijk-Niesen
Dutch Runners Gold
49:18
49:15
10
Vera van Utrecht
Rotterdam
49:19
49:12
11
Barbara Hoogland
Amsterdam
49:21
49:16
12
Lucienne den Braber
sanofi-aventis Nethe
49:38
49:03
13
Evi van der Geer
Sassenheim
49:58
49:35
14
Meryem Abid
Rotterdam
50:01
49:55
15
Leonie Rijk
Vlaardingen
50:36
50:32
16
Danielle van Beusekom
Passaat
50:52
48:23
17
Saskia Simon
Rotterdam
51:18
50:49
18
Manuela da Cruz
Capelle aan den IJss
51:34
51:34
19
Marit van den Hoek
Rijnsburg
52:08
52:08
20
Marielle den Ouden
Udenhout
52:20
49:12
21
Madeleine Pannekoek
Utrecht
52:24
52:00
22
Tirza Sebel
Vlaardingen
52:27
52:04
23
Petra de Groot
Delfgauw
52:37
52:12
24
Irmgard Winter
CityLifeChurch Den H
52:53
49:26
25
Maryce Koedood van de
Rotterdam
53:09
52:34
26
Karen Jutte
Haag Atletiek
53:40
53:01
27
Kitty de Kraa
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
53:41
51:24
28
Brenda Veldhoen
Nieuw Beijerland
53:42
51:58
29
Claudia Rondberg
Rhoon
53:44
53:15
30
Renata Caminada
Berkel en Rodenrijs
53:56
53:05
31
Manon van den Berk
Rotterdam
53:58
53:03
32
Janneke Lijkendijk
Amersfoort
54:23
52:32
33
Anneke Jansen
Barendrecht
54:37
54:12
34
Sandra Plug-Kouters
Noordhoek
54:38
52:55
35
Rita Szili-Torok
Rotterdam
54:39
54:08
36
Heleen Roozeboom
Capelle aan den IJss
54:58
54:55
37
Qun Liu
Rotterdam
55:03
52:32
38
Annuska de Bruin
Capelle aan den IJss
55:20
54:36
39
Claudia Willemsens
Rotterdam
55:27
55:06
40
Ester Snoek
Amsterdam
55:34
54:38
41
Sandra Vriend
Maasstad Ziekenhuis
55:44
54:06
42
Claudia Zilkens
Oegstgeest
55:45
55:42
43
Kirsten Dingemans
Schiedam
55:56
55:38
44
Barbara de Ridder
Rockanje
55:56
55:31
45
Annemiek van Driel
Flakkee
56:01
55:11
46
Saskia de Jong
Hilversum
56:01
55:26
47
Melinda Panigay
Rotterdam
56:03
53:54
48
Corien van Veen
Dirksland
56:12
55:12
49
Stephanie van der Hoev
Rotterdam
56:14
56:02
50
Conny Slooter
Strijen
56:22
53:37
51
Karin van Dijk
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
56:26
56:17
52
Claudia Doesburg
Schiedam
56:27
56:05
53
Colette Voorwinde
Amsterdam
56:29
54:25
54
Rivka van Tol
Rotterdam
56:30
53:23
55
Tanja van Dijk
Women on Wings - 1
56:31
56:22
56
Wendy Kok
Schiedam
56:39
56:05
57
Tanuja Roodbergen
Poortugaal
56:40
55:58
58
Michiko Yanamoto
Utrecht
56:40
55:04
59
Muriel Schueler
Amsterdam
56:41
54:52
60
Babette van Aggele
Schiedam
56:43
56:09
61
Lalita Gajadhar
Berkel en Rodenrijs
56:50
56:38
62
Martine Verburg
l'altradonna - 1
56:53
55:51
63
Jantien van 't Hof
Rotterdam
56:59
55:27
64
Petra 't Hart
Barendrecht
57:05
55:17
65
Titia Olieman
Rotterdam
57:08
56:32
66
Martine van der Spek
Noordwijk Zh
57:14
56:10
67
Sonja Bosman
Bodegraven
57:17
54:45
68
Yvette Ebbers
Hercules
57:20
55:33
69
Patricia van der Veek
Rotterdam
57:30
56:29
70
Wendy Kwikkers
Papendrecht
57:34
55:04
71
Zarja Poppelier
Oostvoorne
57:37
57:11
72
Annemieke Kuijper van
Rotterdam
57:42
57:07
73
Anita Dalebout
Burgh Haamstede
57:44
57:09
74
Audry Hemler
Maasstad Ziekenhuis
57:46
55:35
75
Tessa van den Berg
Deloitte Group Suppo
57:46
57:28
76
Angela Schenk
57:49
54:28
77
Saskia Kok-Bot
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
57:51
54:55
78
Manon Hoefnagels
Rotterdam
57:52
54:36
79
Bernadette Broeders
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
57:52
57:30
80
Peggy Tan
Amsterdam
58:00
57:50
81
Kiki Kamsma
's-Hertogenbosch
58:02
57:08
82
Birgit Koster
Horror
58:04
57:58
83
Antoinette Jacobs
Naarden
58:09
57:13
84
Greja van Turenhout
Oudewater
58:14
55:56
85
Chantal Kobus
Rotterdam
58:15
54:57
86
Sjaan Vaart
Rotterdam
58:16
57:57
87
Esmeralda Stigter-van
Fortuna
58:18
57:35
88
Marije Verbeek
Berkel en Rodenrijs
58:20
55:30
89
Raquel de Braak-de Her
Barendrecht
58:24
57:43
90
Dorien Gruppelaar
Leiden
58:31
58:05
91
Astrid Aarsen
Rotterdam
58:32
57:11
92
Aukje Teenstra
Capelle aan den IJss
58:43
56:34
93
Gaby Ammerlaan
Haag Atletiek
58:44
56:51
94
Kim Verhagen
Berkel en Rodenrijs
58:44
56:47
95
Diane Heuvelman
Krimpen aan den IJss
58:50
58:27
96
Mandy Huijsing
Delfgauw
58:53
58:08
97
Oby Nwangwu
Rotterdam
58:54
58:46
98
Simcha Cohen
Rotterdam
59:03
58:02
99
Iris Cremers
Rotterdam
59:06
55:59
100
Anne-Marie van den Ber
PAC
59:16
57:23
101
Patty Hout
PAC
59:16
57:24
102
Annemiek de Groot
Haarlem
59:22
58:27
103
Colinda Molenaar
Bodegraven
59:23
57:49
104
Irma Groenendijk
's-Gravenhage
59:23
57:50
105
Chiharu Inoue
Rotterdam
59:24
56:51
106
Eveline van As
Rotterdam
59:27
56:24
107
Els Bultena
Delft
59:37
58:00
108
Loanne Ruisch
Middelburg
59:38
57:56
109
Angélique van Kessel
Ridderkerk
59:42
58:54
110
Willeke Boone
Alphen aan den Rijn
59:50
57:52
111
Mariska Vandervelt
Vlaardingen
59:51
58:47
112
Ilse Vink
Vlaardingen
59:57
59:03
113
Francis van Ouwerkerk
Vlaardingen
59:57
59:03
114
Martine van der Gaag
Prins Hendrik
59:58
58:41
115
Kathy Bijdevaate
Veghel
1:00:00
58:27
116
Jolanda Harfterkamp
Haag Atletiek
1:00:02
58:09
117
Danny van Oss
Rotterdam
1:00:04
58:55
118
Mirjam Dikken
Delft
1:00:07
59:42
119
Sascha Mileusnic-Ooste
Zoetermeer
1:00:09
59:43
120
Moni van Bruggen
Rotterdam
1:00:13
56:46
121
Sabine van Gastel
Rotterdam
1:00:14
59:45
122
Nancy Stam-de Wit
Oud Beijerland
1:00:16
58:38
123
Denise Boogaard
Dordrecht
1:00:19
59:00
124
Miranda van Hoeij
Bleiswijk
1:00:22
58:41
125
Esther de Neef
Rockanje
1:00:26
1:00:00
126
Elza Burg
Rotterdam
1:00:28
1:00:04
127
Wendy Eckebus-van Reen
Spijkenisse
1:00:34
1:00:05
128
Bianca Rousse
Schiedam
1:00:43
1:00:22
129
Nina Slotboom
l'altradonna - 3
1:00:54
59:54
130
Stephanien Scheffel
l'altradonna - 1
1:00:54
59:53
131
Shovanne Franken
Bergschenhoek
1:01:00
59:46
132
Liesbeth Belder
Nieuw Lekkerland
1:01:07
1:00:29
133
Esther IJzelenberg- He
Scharendijke
1:01:09
59:37
134
Annuska Beker
Spijkenisse
1:01:12
1:00:35
135
Marieke van Maaren
Rotterdam
1:01:22
59:43
136
Bianca de Ru
Voorne Atletiek
1:01:26
1:00:51
137
Ellen Spoor
Rotterdam
1:01:27
59:48
138
Mascha Hess
sanofi-aventis Nethe
1:01:30
59:38
139
Agnès Requena
Cargill BV - 1
1:01:32
58:40
140
Yvonne Prins
's-Gravenhage
1:01:32
59:08
141
Bianca Wieland
Axel
1:01:33
58:49
142
Saskia van der Valk
Zonnemaire
1:01:43
59:10
143
Sylvia Berrevoets
Zonnemaire
1:01:44
59:11
144
Barbara Montfrooij
Schoonhoven
1:01:45
1:01:17
145
Esther van den Berg
Gouda
1:01:47
1:00:37
146
Deborah Veltman
's-Gravenhage
1:01:51
1:01:03
147
Aurelia Reijsbergen
's-Gravenhage
1:01:51
1:01:03
148
Karin Schreuder
's-Gravenhage
1:01:56
1:00:50
149
Bianca Izendoorn
's-Gravenhage
1:02:01
1:00:43
150
Chantal Seij
Barendrecht
1:02:01
58:59
151
Sandra Batens-Vrieling
Haag Atletiek
1:02:08
1:00:15
152
Debby Stevens
Capelle aan den IJss
1:02:14
1:01:15
153
Cindy Lemmens
Capelle aan den IJss
1:02:14
1:01:16
154
Suzanne van Nieuwenhui
Rotterdam
1:02:17
1:00:18
155
Willemijn Dicke
Rotterdam
1:02:22
1:00:06
156
Linda van Heese
Axel
1:02:24
59:39
157
Marlene Zandstra
SIN - 3
1:02:29
1:02:20
158
Karima el Yeznassni
Schiedam
1:02:31
59:56
159
Astrid Franken
Zwijndrecht
1:02:31
59:44
160
Linda Avezaat
Rotterdam
1:02:31
1:01:00
161
Janine de Waard
Sliedrecht
1:02:31
59:35
162
Trudy Siekman
Rotterdam
1:02:33
59:21
163
Margretha van de Laar
Best
1:02:34
1:01:20
164
Corina Bakker
Sliedrecht
1:02:54
59:57
165
Anke Mosselman
Numansdorp
1:02:58
1:01:46
166
Thijssen Jade
Rotterdam
1:03:10
1:01:36
167
Monique Pronk
's-Gravenhage
1:03:15
1:00:50
168
Chantal de Jong
Breda
1:03:19
1:01:22
169
Clarice Hoogendoorn
Capelle aan den IJss
1:03:21
1:01:50
170
Maartje Wensing
Rotterdam
1:03:25
1:02:38
171
Renate Smit
Rotterdam
1:03:28
1:00:10
172
Sasja van Keerbergen
SIN - 2
1:03:33
1:03:25
173
Kitty Noorlander
Nieuw Lekkerland
1:03:36
1:01:24
174
Sharmila Nandlal
Rotterdam
1:03:39
1:01:20
175
Andrea Doolaar
Deloitte Group Suppo
1:03:45
1:03:25
176
Jannemieke Roos
Gouda
1:03:46
1:02:39
177
Kiek Quint
Rotterdam
1:03:47
1:00:25
178
Ingrid Hildenbrant Sch
Middelburg
1:03:48
1:02:39
179
Patricia van de Zande
Burgh Haamstede
1:03:54
1:03:18
180
Caroline Grootenboer
PAC
1:03:54
1:02:41
181
Kathleen van den Brink
the Hague Road Runne
1:04:00
1:02:43
182
Sandra van Steekelenbu
Delft
1:04:10
1:03:25
183
Natascha Heijsteeg
Gorinchem
1:04:16
1:01:15
184
Sandra Maas
Gorinchem
1:04:17
1:01:15
185
Simone van Zuylen
Woerden
1:04:19
1:03:10
186
Eva Lotte Verdonk
Voorburg
1:04:20
1:03:53
187
Michelina Malafronte
Voorburg
1:04:32
1:02:05
188
Danielle Verwaal
Krimpen aan den IJss
1:04:33
1:03:16
189
Nienke Boersma
Delft
1:04:33
1:03:48
190
Heleen Konermann
Gouda
1:04:40
1:03:30
191
Angela Nahon
Wateringen
1:04:49
1:03:42
192
Marian Palsgraaf
Gouda
1:04:55
1:03:59
193
Marieke Akster
Farm Frites Internat
1:05:06
1:01:56
194
Sigrin Schuit
Rotterdam
1:05:16
1:04:31
195
Anouk Hoogland
Rotterdam
1:05:17
1:03:51
196
Duczika Frings
Rotterdam
1:05:38
1:03:30
197
Alma Kockx
Vlaardingen
1:05:43
1:04:54
198
Paula Alonso
Rotterdam
1:05:43
1:04:07
199
Simone van den Eertweg
Leidschendam
1:05:46
1:03:23
200
Janine Ooms-Galjaard
's-Gravenhage
1:06:01
1:03:53
201
Saskia Monna
Poortugaal
1:06:04
1:02:43
202
Esther de Lede
l'altradonna - 2
1:06:08
1:02:46
203
Mirella Lemmens
Capelle aan den IJss
1:06:15
1:04:47
204
Mandy Specht
Capelle aan den IJss
1:06:15
1:04:48
205
Laura van Strien
Enschede
1:06:34
1:03:07
206
Kirsten Koetsier
Rijswijk Zh
1:06:37
1:04:22
207
Suzan Bastings
Utrecht
1:06:40
1:04:14
208
Consuela Kartoikromo
Rotterdam
1:06:45
1:03:54
209
Marijke Greydanus
Koudekerke
1:06:49
1:03:39
210
Amy Janssen-Brennan
Rotterdam
1:06:51
1:03:55
211
Annemarie Janssen
Capelle aan den IJss
1:06:51
1:03:46
212
Kristel Fortuin
Capelle aan den IJss
1:06:55
1:05:01
213
Tamar Slierendrecht
Rotterdam
1:06:59
1:03:52
214
Joanne Reeves
Oud Beijerland
1:07:00
1:04:28
215
Claudia Rivera
SIN - 4
1:07:08
1:07:02
216
Miranda Kouwenhoven
Krimpen aan den IJss
1:07:09
1:04:45
217
Kitty van Veen
Papendrecht
1:07:10
1:04:28
218
Diana Held-Dries
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
1:07:11
1:04:42
219
Sabrina Meloni
's-Gravenhage
1:07:27
1:04:51
220
Chuilin Sui
CityLifeChurch Den H
1:07:33
1:04:06
221
Michele van Donge
Rotterdam
1:07:34
1:05:42
222
Cindy Reket
Spijkenisse
1:07:37
1:06:19
223
Lilian Bak
Spijkenisse
1:07:37
1:06:17
224
Miranda Don
Rhoon
1:07:38
1:05:15
225
Els Swaen
Rotterdam
1:07:40
1:04:52
226
Patricia Heerekop
the Hague Road Runne
1:07:40
1:06:10
227
Francisca van Doesburg
's-Gravenhage
1:07:44
1:04:59
228
Petra Tuijl
PAC
1:07:49
1:06:38
229
Jayne Brettell
's-Gravenhage
1:07:54
1:05:21
230
Karin Mout-Andreae
Hellevoetsluis
1:07:57
1:06:29
231
Vanessa Schouten
's-Gravenhage
1:07:57
1:05:12
232
Annemieke Nederstigt
Alkmaar
1:07:59
1:04:54
233
Mandy Prins
Schiedam
1:08:02
1:05:47
234
Leandra de Boef
Spijkenisse
1:08:06
1:05:37
235
Christa Pruim
Spijkenisse
1:08:06
1:05:36
236
Suzanne Verveer
Rotterdam
1:08:16
1:06:15
237
Nathalie Maarleveld
Puttershoek
1:08:16
1:06:16
238
Gaby van Gool
CityLifeChurch Den H
1:08:21
1:04:55
239
Manon Bijl-van Noorloo
Spijkenisse
1:08:46
1:05:29
240
Joyce den Haan
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:08:49
1:06:46
241
Claudia den Haan
Ridderkerk
1:08:49
1:06:48
242
Thérèse van de Hee
Voorne Atletiek
1:08:50
1:06:18
243
Mariska Stroeve
Voorne Atletiek
1:08:50
1:06:18
244
Ellen van Heel
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
1:08:58
1:06:38
245
Wendy Besooijen
Rotterdam
1:09:08
1:06:33
246
Benita Meuleman-Grul
Boekel
1:09:10
1:07:23
247
Lorraine Holleway
's-Gravenhage
1:09:12
1:06:21
248
Allegonda Teerlink
Rotterdam
1:09:14
1:09:04
249
Sandra Prenger
Rotterdam
1:09:23
1:08:51
250
Silvia van den Bogaerd
Rotterdam
1:09:29
1:06:24
251
Monique Los
Oisterwijk
1:09:38
1:06:30
252
Helen van der Lans
Hillegom
1:09:48
1:09:32
253
Martine de Moei
's-Gravenhage
1:10:09
1:09:29
254
Wendy Rijsdijk
Spijkenisse
1:10:12
1:07:29
255
Elaithia Maduro
Rotterdam
1:10:20
1:07:34
256
Larisa Koolmees-Handuk
Krimpen aan den IJss
1:10:20
1:07:20
257
Liesbeth van Deurzen
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
1:10:24
1:08:02
258
Linda Koper
Hellevoetsluis
1:10:42
1:07:37
259
Jennifer Ballard
Wassenaar
1:10:51
1:10:11
260
Nanette Smit
SIN - 6
1:10:54
1:10:49
261
Nanette Smit
Rotterdam
1:10:54
1:10:49
262
Lonneke Smit
Rotterdam
1:10:54
1:10:48
263
Lonneke Smit
SIN - 6
1:10:54
1:10:49
264
Ingrid marjan Walta Ku
Stiens
1:10:59
1:10:34
265
Joyce Kruys
Rotterdam
1:11:02
1:07:51
266
Margina Poelman
Rotterdam
1:11:23
1:10:52
267
Mirjam van Dijk
Rotterdam
1:11:23
1:10:52
268
Tamara Hillebrandt
l'altradonna - 2
1:11:25
1:08:01
269
Marieke Klein
Rotterdam
1:11:53
1:09:03
270
Andrea Romeijn
Linschoten
1:12:08
1:11:11
271
Miranda van der Linden
Klaaswaal
1:12:41
1:10:17
272
Esmay van Vliet-Slijng
Capelle aan den IJss
1:12:54
1:09:54
273
Hannelore de Weijer
Rotterdam
1:13:07
1:09:40
274
Edith van Norden
Gouda
1:13:34
1:12:24
275
Thera Adam
Rotterdam
1:13:36
1:10:52
276
Ninon Lutters
Capelle aan den IJss
1:13:47
1:11:19
277
Anneke Peters
Rotterdam
1:14:17
1:10:57
278
Irma Looye
Sparta
1:15:35
1:14:31
279
Margret Volkenhoff
Rotterdam
1:16:03
1:14:15
280
Dianne Boekhoven
Rotterdam
1:16:33
1:15:37
281
Rita Neger
Dutch Runners Gold
1:18:16
1:15:45
282
Saskia de Jonge-Langez
Rotterdam
1:18:48
1:15:58
283
Monique Ames-Kastelijn
Poortugaal
1:19:27
1:16:51
284
Esther ter Beek
Maassluis
1:20:59
1:19:37
285
Miranda Wesdorp
Rotterdam
1:21:40
1:19:12
V40, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Ann Tentenier
Puurs (BEL)
47:32
47:32
2
Nicole Coolen
Rotterdam
47:38
46:28
3
Janneke van der Linde
Delta Sport
47:43
47:38
4
Anja Vink
's-Gravenhage
49:42
46:35
5
Hanna Oosterveld
's-Gravenhage
49:43
49:18
6
Merthe Timensma
SIN - 5
50:01
49:52
7
Annemarie Bouwman
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
50:09
49:48
8
Wijnanda Heupink
Schiedam
50:22
49:09
9
Cora van der Hoeven
Abbenbroek
51:06
50:55
10
Alexia de Monchy
SIN - 2
51:09
51:06
11
Irene Jongerden
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
51:31
51:00
12
Margo van der Knaap
Capelle aan den IJss
51:54
51:23
13
Sheila van Galen
SIN - 1
52:03
51:59
14
Judith Schauwaert
Rotterdam
52:10
49:50
15
Mirjam Mellegers
SIN - 2
52:25
52:18
16
Carianne Heikoop-Berre
Delta Sport
52:35
52:16
17
Nuria Hogendoorn
sanofi-aventis Nethe
52:42
52:36
18
Jacoba Bonner
Leiden
52:47
52:30
19
Ilse Konings
Poortugaal
52:48
52:42
20
Anneke Goosen
Capelle aan den IJss
52:48
51:19
21
Margo Wolvers
Leiden
53:07
52:30
22
Tamara Tees
SIN - 1
53:22
53:15
23
Nathalie van Woerkom
Rotterdam
53:33
53:19
24
Sandra Heuts
Deloitte Group Suppo
53:42
53:26
25
Sandra Bos
Amsterdam
54:05
50:56
26
Mirjam Rotmans
's-Gravenhage
54:10
54:05
27
Aleid van Prooijen
Fortuna
54:20
53:35
28
Nicolette Stellingwerf
Oudenhoorn
54:25
54:10
29
Pauline Ensing
Barendrecht
54:27
52:30
30
Carin Zonneveld
Haag Atletiek
54:42
54:29
31
Idske vd Linden
Maasstad Ziekenhuis
54:57
54:57
32
Nathalie Zonneveld
VelopA b.v. - 1
55:15
55:03
33
Gretchen van der Spek
Rotterdam
55:17
54:44
34
Monique Ouwens
Rotterdam
55:36
55:25
35
Yvonne van Praag
Dutch Runners Basic
55:36
54:33
36
Marion Degelink
Rotterdam
55:40
53:20
37
Vivian Grep
Rhoon
55:41
54:51
38
Elly van Ooijen
GGD Rotterdam-Rijnmo
55:47
55:23
39
Vanessa van der Sluis
SIN - 3
55:51
55:42
40
Nicole Zagwijn
Fortuna
55:52
54:37
41
Winanda van Kleef
's-Gravenhage
55:57
55:30
42
Astrid de Ruiter
Spijkenisse
56:05
55:30
43
Linda van Lievenoogen
Gorinchem
56:13
55:48
44
Daphne Rijnders
Rotterdam
56:15
55:49
45
Sonja van der Welle
Haag Atletiek
56:22
56:14
46
Hedy-an de Nijs
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
56:26
56:17
47
Lily Boot
Nieuw Vennep
56:28
55:02
48
Marielle Klein
Deloitte Group Suppo
56:41
56:24
49
Mathilde Meijer
Leiden
56:47
56:11
50
Maureen Leeuwenburgh
Barendrecht
56:53
55:46
51
Else van Es
Woerden
56:56
55:23
52
Gladys Rincon Flores
Spijkenisse
56:56
56:18
53
Jolanda van Horssen
Oud Beijerland
56:59
55:20
54
Jacqueline Harreman
SIN - 5
57:00
56:51
55
Jenne van den Berg-But
Bodegraven
57:17
55:45
56
Petra van den Doel
Delta Sport
57:18
56:57
57
Annette Disco
Bergen op Zoom
57:23
56:41
58
Jelle Gunneweg
Den Bommel
57:23
55:44
59
Rita Goeptar
Rotterdam
57:29
54:50
60
Mirjam Mooy
Fortuna
57:35
55:32
61
Yolande Verbeek
Schiedam
57:39
57:32
62
Lianne Wijsman
Delta Sport
57:49
57:28
63
Wanda van Zundert
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
57:51
57:29
64
Suzanne Hensels
Rotterdam
57:52
55:07
65
Lisa Kolodner
Brussel/Bruxelles (B
57:52
55:24
66
Liesbeth Uijtdehaage
Rotterdam
57:52
57:12
67
Sylvia Scholten
Capelle aan den IJss
58:01
55:15
68
Ellen Smit
PAC
58:03
55:57
69
Cora Bronder
Abbenbroek
58:03
57:47
70
Monique Liefbroer
Passaat
58:07
57:50
71
Diane Meyboom
Krimpen aan den IJss
58:16
57:53
72
Lizette Hoppezak
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
58:17
55:21
73
Foekeline de Jong
Rotterdam
58:27
56:42
74
Elly Fransman
Rotterdam
58:29
57:57
75
Corine Voesenek
Rotterdam
58:39
56:59
76
Gercoline Hollemans-Kn
Zwijndrecht
58:45
56:32
77
Corine Wijt
Spado
58:46
58:03
78
Colinda Keesom
Axel
58:53
56:08
79
Karin Threels
Delft
58:56
58:42
80
Liesbeth Jongebreur
Numansdorp
59:02
58:23
81
Ermelinda Vermeulen
Rotterdam
59:04
58:10
82
Nathalie Verrips
Heteren
59:05
57:22
83
Eveline Mouthaan
Honselersdijk
59:18
59:13
84
Eveline Mouthaan
SIN - 6
59:19
59:14
85
Jeanne Meuwissen
Amsterdam
59:22
58:26
86
Heidi Bontius
Delta Sport
59:27
59:06
87
Petra Burger
Gouda
59:37
58:29
88
Rosa Duarte
Purmerend
59:39
57:53
89
Anita Neeskens
Ridderkerk
59:44
58:56
90
Brenda Fijten
Delfgauw
59:48
59:35
91
Mariska Eijsberg
Rotterdam
59:48
59:29
92
Petra Regoort
Numansdorp
59:58
59:18
93
Gerdie Visser
Haastrecht
1:00:03
59:05
94
Mary van der Meijde
Rotterdam
1:00:05
58:21
95
Jeanine Schouten
Rockanje
1:00:08
59:42
96
Wency Yuen
Schiedam
1:00:11
58:16
97
Ingeborg Nieuwenhuizen
Barendrecht
1:00:13
56:53
98
Liesbeth Jorna
's-Gravenhage
1:00:16
58:41
99
Karina Delfos
Haag Atletiek
1:00:17
58:31
100
Caroline van der Velde
Fortuna
1:00:22
57:52
101
Tamara Meijer
Pijnacker
1:00:31
59:28
102
Hélène Simon
Spijkenisse
1:00:33
59:57
103
Yolanda Klerks-Verheij
RRZ
1:00:39
57:34
104
Kristel van der Beek
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:00:42
59:49
105
Elly Verlaan
Uithoorn
1:00:45
58:01
106
Katinka Osinga
Rotterdam
1:00:47
57:40
107
Myrese Sonneville
Amsterdam
1:00:47
57:39
108
Truda Blokland
RRZ
1:00:51
57:54
109
Marjan Kruysdijk
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
1:01:09
58:51
110
Ellen van der Steene
Rotterdam
1:01:23
58:06
111
Anita Borghouts
Rotterdam
1:01:26
59:49
112
Leony Lambregts
Schiedam
1:01:28
58:26
113
Suzan Verzijden
's-Gravenhage
1:01:29
58:45
114
Irene Breugem
Bergschenhoek
1:01:34
59:21
115
Jolanda Vergeer
PAC
1:01:39
59:59
116
Annette Jans-Huurman
Leidschendam
1:01:42
1:00:43
117
Mirona Hartman
's-Gravenhage
1:01:44
1:00:44
118
Dedy Woei-A-Tsoi
Rotterdam
1:01:45
1:01:05
119
Sigrid Waijers
Oisterwijk
1:01:48
58:39
120
Miranda Hoogstrate
Rotterdam
1:01:49
1:00:36
121
Wilma Willemstijn
's-Gravendeel
1:01:49
59:33
122
Gabry van Tongeren
Schiedam
1:01:51
59:50
123
Monique Rispens-Spruit
Vlissingen
1:01:55
1:01:01
124
Jacqueline van Beek
Rotterdam
1:01:55
59:18
125
Thea de Prez
Rotterdam
1:01:56
59:19
126
Glenda van den Dijssel
Rotterdam
1:01:56
59:13
127
Annemiek Wassink
Rotterdam
1:01:57
1:00:49
128
Femmy van der Graaff
Amersfoort
1:02:03
59:06
129
Lucia van der Linden
Vlaardingen
1:02:04
1:00:31
130
Annerieke Goudappel
Rotterdam
1:02:07
59:51
131
Miranda Companje
Bergen op Zoom
1:02:08
1:01:25
132
Sandra de Krom
Barendrecht
1:02:09
1:01:24
133
Sandra Fehling
Sparta
1:02:10
1:01:08
134
Monique Brabers
Oud Beijerland
1:02:13
1:01:13
135
Monique Haagoort
Rotterdam
1:02:24
1:01:26
136
Diana Pistoor
Rotterdam
1:02:26
1:00:17
137
Lilian Op Heij
Gouda
1:02:28
1:01:18
138
Maria Figueira
Rotterdam
1:02:28
1:01:40
139
Heleen Advokaat
SIN - 2
1:02:29
1:02:19
140
Karin Bosman
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:02:33
1:00:32
141
José Helderop
Alkmaar
1:02:39
1:01:37
142
Saskia Schouten
Rotterdam
1:02:46
1:01:30
143
Widia van Ham
Rotterdam
1:02:47
1:02:44
144
Reny Tertoolen
Fortuna
1:02:49
1:00:19
145
Karin Beyer
Fortuna
1:02:50
1:00:20
146
Ina Heikoop
Avantri
1:02:55
59:43
147
Marleen Koolmees
Amsterdam
1:02:57
1:00:42
148
Desiree Sladic
Capelle aan den IJss
1:02:57
1:02:24
149
Claudi Zarazaga
Rotterdam
1:02:58
1:01:15
150
Miranda Nederlof
Sliedrecht
1:02:59
1:00:01
151
Pauline Hilliger
Nieuw Vennep
1:03:02
1:01:33
152
Martine van Sprundel
Rotterdam
1:03:03
1:00:14
153
Christien Jansen
Bloemendaal
1:03:05
1:00:48
154
Ingeborg Vermont
Numansdorp
1:03:08
1:02:31
155
Tanja Porebska
Rotterdam
1:03:09
1:01:25
156
Annette Kluijtmans
Oostvoorne
1:03:13
1:00:27
157
Monique Zevenbergen- v
Poortugaal
1:03:15
1:02:15
158
Monique Costima
Ridderkerk
1:03:19
1:01:22
159
Andrea de Jong
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
1:03:19
1:01:34
160
José van Dijk
Rotterdam
1:03:24
1:00:18
161
Stella Bastemeijer
Spijkenisse
1:03:26
1:02:50
162
Anne-Marie Portiek
Gouda
1:03:32
1:02:25
163
Samira Souifi
SIN - 3
1:03:33
1:03:26
164
Esther Wernke
Nieuw Lekkerland
1:03:36
1:01:24
165
Netty Romijn
Delft
1:03:36
1:01:09
166
Ria van de Griend
Numansdorp
1:03:44
1:01:25
167
Janny de Jonge
Renesse
1:03:48
1:02:39
168
Anita van Zandwijk
Nieuw Vennep
1:03:55
1:02:26
169
Fleur Heemskerk
Delft
1:04:09
1:03:23
170
Marcella Roemgens
Lanaken (BEL)
1:04:14
1:03:29
171
Sherida Bos
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
1:04:17
1:03:47
172
Deborah Hofland
's-Gravenhage
1:04:18
1:01:05
173
Heleen Davies
Papendrecht
1:04:20
1:01:44
174
Monique de Kraker-de K
Kapelle
1:04:20
1:02:26
175
Willemijn Zwiep
Deloitte Group Suppo
1:04:23
1:04:06
176
Danielle van de Zandt
Nieuw Vennep
1:04:43
1:02:18
177
Karin de Jong
Schiedam
1:04:46
1:04:11
178
Biancapia Tozzi
Schiedam
1:04:46
1:04:12
179
Birgitta Hoogland
Hellevoetsluis
1:04:48
1:03:21
180
Alina van den Beemt
Rockanje
1:04:50
1:01:58
181
Katarzyna Jankowska
Vlaardingen
1:04:51
1:01:26
182
Els Kooijman
Krimpen aan den IJss
1:05:00
1:01:39
183
Annerieke van Vliet
Zevenhuizen Zh
1:05:01
1:01:39
184
Karin Schrage
's-Gravenhage
1:05:03
1:02:53
185
Edith Schasfoort
sanofi-aventis Nethe
1:05:09
1:05:01
186
Emmy Verhart
Voorhout
1:05:21
1:02:12
187
Marina Berkhout
De Kieviten
1:05:23
1:02:46
188
Ankie van der Waal
Capelle aan den IJss
1:05:29
1:04:59
189
Henriette Hoogerwerf
Spijkenisse
1:05:33
1:04:54
190
Sandra Ruisch
Rotterdam
1:05:36
1:03:05
191
Anne-Mieke Krijgsman
Capelle aan den IJss
1:05:36
1:04:33
192
Cindy van Westing
Voorhout
1:05:38
1:02:28
193
Monique de Kraker-Zijl
Kapelle
1:05:41
1:03:46
194
Wendy van Donkelaar
Rockanje
1:05:41
1:02:52
195
Radha Kalloe
Rotterdam
1:05:44
1:05:10
196
Marianne Mulder
Pernis Rotterdam
1:05:44
1:02:59
197
Leontien Otte
Poortugaal
1:05:45
1:02:58
198
Mirjam van der Schild
Barendrecht
1:05:48
1:03:13
199
Hannie Page
Oude Wetering
1:05:50
1:04:09
200
Margret Oosting
Puttershoek
1:05:50
1:03:16
201
Jacqueline Kafoe-Quist
Zierikzee
1:05:53
1:04:22
202
Machteld Konink
Rotterdam
1:05:54
1:02:31
203
Mariëlle Hartog
Rotterdam
1:06:00
1:04:42
204
Gioya Vlug
Rotterdam
1:06:01
1:04:15
205
Marjo Mommers-in 't Ve
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
1:06:05
1:04:36
206
Joke van Marion
Rotterdam
1:06:08
1:04:22
207
Lucia Cazorla-de Vette
Fortuna
1:06:31
1:03:52
208
Judith Verloop
Eemnes
1:06:33
1:03:07
209
Roelien van der Veen
's-Gravenhage
1:06:34
1:06:34
210
Patricia van Herk
Capelle aan den IJss
1:06:36
1:06:08
211
Leslie Stoel
Rotterdam
1:06:41
1:05:46
212
Anne Diertens
Barendrecht
1:06:41
1:05:45
213
Monique de Gunst
Klundert
1:06:44
1:06:05
214
Nathalie van Zeist
Spijkenisse
1:06:46
1:05:21
215
Karin Luis
Nieuw Vennep
1:06:48
1:04:24
216
Miralda de Graaf
Barendrecht
1:06:50
1:06:36
217
Liesbeth van Dam
Teteringen
1:06:50
1:03:55
218
Marianne Bego
Rotterdam
1:06:51
1:03:28
219
Cisca Ruberg
Barendrecht
1:06:52
1:04:29
220
Sylvia van der Meer
Alblasserdam
1:06:52
1:04:27
221
Conny Koppelaar
Rotterdam
1:06:59
1:04:26
222
Janneke van Schaik
Rotterdam
1:07:00
1:04:40
223
Ellen Huisman
Ridderkerk
1:07:00
1:05:02
224
Marianne van der Helm
Sodexo - 3
1:07:06
1:05:52
225
Ineke Sweben
Krimpen aan den IJss
1:07:25
1:04:46
226
Gertrud Karl
Rotterdam
1:07:26
1:05:21
227
Anikó Tóth
Rozenburg Zh
1:07:32
1:04:33
228
Irma Miedema-Dors
Rotterdam
1:07:35
1:04:53
229
Karin Voogel
Amsterdam
1:07:36
1:06:42
230
Leoniek van Nielen
AV '40
1:07:39
1:05:27
231
Judith Geluk
l'altradonna - 3
1:07:40
1:04:15
232
Katinka Grashuis
Krimpen aan de Lek
1:07:40
1:04:14
233
Astrid Verstraaten
Rotterdam
1:07:44
1:05:21
234
Pat Rekkers
's-Gravenpolder
1:07:47
1:04:51
235
Sandra Hage
's-Gravenpolder
1:07:47
1:04:53
236
Amanda Brettell
's-Gravenhage
1:07:54
1:05:20
237
Claudia Samioen
Barendrecht
1:07:59
1:05:31
238
Bea Pengel
Rotterdam
1:08:10
1:05:47
239
Karina Slagt
's-Gravenhage
1:08:18
1:07:11
240
Monique de Koning
Ridderkerk
1:08:18
1:06:22
241
Petra Visser
Ridderkerk
1:08:18
1:06:23
242
Wendy Kloos
Capelle aan den IJss
1:08:24
1:05:08
243
Hilde Bazen
Sommelsdijk
1:08:28
1:05:29
244
Judith de Bruijn
Sommelsdijk
1:08:28
1:05:30
245
Christina Burgers
The Beef Company - 1
1:08:49
1:08:22
246
Monique Punt
Ridderkerk
1:08:49
1:06:48
247
Kim Homan
Voorhout
1:08:53
1:05:45
248
Ellen Maas
Bleiswijk
1:09:17
1:06:56
249
Marieke Haanschoten
Putten
1:09:28
1:07:36
250
Katelijn Pompe
Rotterdam
1:09:31
1:06:34
251
Marissa Hughes-Keijzer
Nootdorp
1:09:36
1:07:30
252
Cobi van Klaveren
Vlaardingen
1:09:46
1:08:28
253
Aster de Vries
Rotterdam
1:09:47
1:07:11
254
Fati Faradj
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:10:04
1:07:41
255
Ageeth de Vlieger
Voorhout
1:10:05
1:06:56
256
Godelieve van Rijn
Voorhout
1:10:05
1:06:58
257
Monique van Gogh
Spijkenisse
1:10:12
1:07:28
258
Esther Marchetti
Vlaardingen
1:10:14
1:07:34
259
Joanne Wong Fong Sang
Rotterdam
1:10:16
1:08:03
260
Jorien Gelderblom
Rotterdam
1:10:20
1:07:34
261
Simone de Kimpe
Krimpen aan den IJss
1:10:21
1:07:20
262
Marianne Edeling
Gouda
1:10:32
1:08:42
263
Emmy Hart
Tilburg
1:10:33
1:07:24
264
Petra Stokman
Nieuw Vennep
1:10:49
1:09:22
265
Annemieke Sparla
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:10:50
1:08:11
266
Beth C Bidstrup
Wassenaar
1:10:51
1:10:10
267
Virginia Allen
Wassenaar
1:10:51
1:10:12
268
Jacqueline Groeneweg
Rotterdam
1:10:54
1:10:18
269
Jolanda Aarnout
Oostvoorne
1:11:14
1:08:22
270
Marga van Os
Oostvoorne
1:11:14
1:08:22
271
Carola Voogd
's-Hertogenbosch
1:11:15
1:08:41
272
Nathalie Holwijn
l'altradonna - 3
1:11:26
1:08:03
273
Yvonne Ogier
Haag Atletiek
1:11:28
1:09:42
274
Annemarie Nolson
Barendrecht
1:11:52
1:09:26
275
Loekie Rijnja-Lepelaar
Rotterdam
1:12:10
1:09:08
276
Carin Musters
Barendrecht
1:12:12
1:09:45
277
Nicole van Steenis
Helmond
1:12:22
1:10:37
278
Ellen Wynia
Bergschenhoek
1:12:58
1:10:55
279
Els de Bruyn
Zaltbommel
1:13:04
1:10:36
280
Jolanda van der Heiden
Rotterdam
1:13:43
1:13:43
281
Angelique Hogeboom
Zoetermeer
1:13:52
1:12:05
282
Tanja Adriani
Amsterdam
1:14:50
1:11:54
283
Marjon van Seventer
Fortuna
1:16:33
1:13:33
284
Saskia Rijsdjik
Krimpen aan de Lek
1:16:37
1:14:56
285
Jolanda van der Horst
Barendrecht
1:17:08
1:16:23
286
Petra Kuyt
Rotterdam
1:17:45
1:15:42
287
Brigitte Stillebroer
Rotterdam
1:17:45
1:15:43
288
Susanne Becks-Kooren
Rotterdam
1:18:06
1:15:15
289
Sylvia Noorlander
Haag Atletiek
1:18:08
1:16:16
290
Martha van der Bie
Spijkenisse
1:19:23
1:16:05
291
Brenda van Wijk
Maassluis
1:20:59
1:19:39
V45, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Kerry Malone
Schiedam
41:57
41:51
2
Jacqueline van Broeckh
Delft
48:49
48:16
3
Hilda Schouten
Rotterdam
49:27
49:25
4
Louise Bianchi
Rotterdam
50:09
49:19
5
Jacqueline Gerbrands
PAC
50:19
49:59
6
Anja Verschoor
Passaat
50:50
48:21
7
Sandra van der Graaf
Simonshaven
51:06
50:56
8
Maaike van de Wiel
Rotterdam
51:06
50:50
9
Christine Reijnders
Noordhoek
51:15
50:45
10
Monique van der Reijde
Rotterdam
51:30
51:25
11
Gracia Manders
Maasstad Ziekenhuis
51:35
51:35
12
Monique Barthel
Capelle aan den IJss
52:09
52:00
13
Ingrid Brouwer
Altis
52:20
52:20
14
Ageeth Hardeman
Passaat
52:28
52:01
15
Marjon van Buul
Rotterdam Atletiek
52:28
51:35
16
Elly van der Plas
Boskoop
52:33
51:33
17
Nel Uildriks
Oud Gastel
52:47
51:20
18
Marleen van Sighem
Delta Sport
52:49
52:28
19
Caroline Boelen
Maasstad Ziekenhuis
53:15
53:15
20
Namita Krul-Tanjea
Women on Wings - 1
53:36
53:29
21
Elly Odijk
Lekkerkerk
53:40
53:02
22
Aleijda de Zwaan
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
53:44
53:01
23
Lina Rapisarda
Schiedam
54:28
52:56
24
Lucrezia Bani
Rotterdam
54:39
54:25
25
Annemarie Malschaert
Parthenon
54:40
53:53
26
Szabinka Dudevszky
Rotterdam Atletiek
54:58
54:34
27
Sissi Janssen
Nijmegen
55:14
54:51
28
Ellen Pouw
Maasstad Ziekenhuis
55:19
55:19
29
Carla Breda
Rotterdam
55:19
53:07
30
Wil van der Voort
Leiden Road Runners
55:23
54:29
31
Ineke Honselaar
Nieuw Vennep
55:38
54:09
32
Marcelin Laurens
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
55:42
55:20
33
Annie Flisijn
SV Sportlust
55:50
53:53
34
Dorothé Jansen
Barendrecht
56:01
54:02
35
Henna Tjoe-A-On
Rotterdam
56:05
55:59
36
Sheila Agterdenbosch
's-Gravenhage
56:07
53:18
37
Carolien Wierks
Rotterdam
56:25
55:42
38
Caro Fonkert
Hellevoetsluis
56:31
55:56
39
Coby Hekhuis
Poortugaal
56:36
55:55
40
Ellen Hilker
Haag Atletiek
56:37
54:45
41
Loes van Ackooij
Voorne Atletiek
56:39
56:00
42
Annemiek van Gennep
Haastrecht
56:52
55:55
43
Heleen de Groot
LOGO
57:18
56:04
44
Irene Bekker
Rotterdam
57:19
56:59
45
Monique Goenee-Hus
Dutch Runners Gold
57:20
55:44
46
Coos Gunneweg
Rotterdam
57:23
55:44
47
Jeanette Reuselaars
Rotterdam
57:41
55:55
48
Ada van der Plas
SV Sportlust
57:42
55:47
49
Trudy Moviat
Rotterdam
57:43
56:00
50
Caroline Snijders
Brielle
57:44
57:44
51
Mariette Kruik
Rotterdam
57:47
55:20
52
Gerda Randsdorp
Delft
57:49
56:51
53
Els Willemen
Olympia Halsteren
57:53
57:11
54
Jeannet Hendriks-Boonz
's-Gravenhage
57:53
55:43
55
Firosa Narain
Sodexo - 1
57:59
54:38
56
Stella Mooney
Sparta
58:06
57:05
57
Ingeborg Henkes
De Koplopers
58:09
57:42
58
Christien van Gaelen
Bergschenhoek
58:14
56:40
59
Tina Pieters
Spark
58:19
57:34
60
Dorine Bentvelsen
GGD Rotterdam-Rijnmo
58:31
58:07
61
Marie-Jose Hakvoort
GGD Rotterdam-Rijnmo
58:31
58:08
62
Annet van der Werf
Gorinchem
58:34
58:08
63
Jeanette van Buuren
Zwijndrecht
58:46
56:32
64
Melek Delen
Barendrecht
58:51
58:43
65
Mieke Houtman
Zoetermeer
58:56
58:10
66
Jeannette van den Hil
Barendrecht
59:13
57:57
67
Yvonne Ketting
Spijkenisse
59:20
58:45
68
Attie Kingma
Leiden Road Runners
59:20
58:23
69
Olga van Marion
Leiden
59:29
58:48
70
Marjan de Jong
Boskoop
59:36
59:05
71
Ellen Verweij-Nobel
Rotterdam
59:44
59:04
72
Patricia de Beer
's-Gravenhage
59:44
58:18
73
Lucille dos Santos
Rotterdam
59:45
58:19
74
Marjan Hout
Loopgroep Oegstgeest
59:46
59:39
75
Helga Hildebrand
Kassel (GER)
59:57
59:44
76
Yvonne Dubbeldam
Barendrecht
59:58
59:03
77
Hetty Blok
l'altradonna - 1
59:59
56:37
78
Monique Verboon
Fortuna
59:59
57:30
79
Nies Mulder
Fortuna
1:00:00
57:30
80
Carla van den Berg
Haag Atletiek
1:00:02
58:08
81
Meriam Hoppenbrouwer
Vlaardingen
1:00:03
57:34
82
Maureen Lieuw
Rotterdam
1:00:08
58:27
83
Carolien van Nieuwland
Rotterdam
1:00:10
57:03
84
Mary Vergunst
Rotterdam
1:00:13
59:33
85
Carla Groenendijk
Deloitte Group Suppo
1:00:13
59:59
86
Carolyn Edgerton
Haag Atletiek
1:00:15
58:26
87
Riëtte Koper
Heemskerk
1:00:16
59:55
88
Saskia Sizoo
Maasstad Ziekenhuis
1:00:19
1:00:19
89
Anneke van Brakel
Leiden Road Runners
1:00:24
59:28
90
Helma Mostert
's-Gravenhage
1:00:31
58:29
91
Ursula Verrier
Rotterdam
1:00:51
57:33
92
Caroline de Boer
Krimpen aan den IJss
1:00:56
1:00:33
93
Jolanda Hofman
Fortuna
1:00:57
58:28
94
Marlien Bok
Maasstad Ziekenhuis
1:00:58
1:00:56
95
Margot Bouterse
Energie
1:01:06
1:01:02
96
Ans Eggen
Ridderkerk
1:01:14
59:02
97
Mattie van Grevenbroek
Rotterdam
1:01:20
59:17
98
Lesley-Ann Calvert
avVN
1:01:20
1:01:00
99
Nel van Wijk
Rotterdam
1:01:21
59:51
100
Ceciel Turkenburg
De Kieviten
1:01:40
59:00
101
Karin Boogert
PAC
1:01:46
59:40
102
Patricia Kerklaan
Bleiswijk
1:01:57
1:01:06
103
Trudie Geerts-Wibbelin
Capelle aan den IJss
1:01:58
59:09
104
Agnes Verschoor
Rotterdam
1:02:05
1:00:08
105
Joke Latorre
Rotterdam
1:02:24
1:01:25
106
Ingrid Aerts
Haastrecht
1:02:24
1:01:27
107
Ankie Hulsteijn
Rotterdam
1:02:25
1:02:14
108
Elma Wijnen
Krimpen aan den IJss
1:02:25
1:02:12
109
Annelies van Dorp-Daam
Rotterdam
1:02:28
1:01:40
110
Bing Stentler
Rotterdam
1:02:31
1:02:19
111
Jeannie Junio
Rotterdam
1:02:31
1:02:18
112
Helene Maagdenberg
's-Gravenhage
1:02:31
1:00:35
113
Joyce Buijtendorp
Haag Atletiek
1:02:31
1:00:35
114
Marja Berends
PAC
1:02:36
1:02:21
115
Lia Lap-Verkaik
Papendrecht
1:02:43
59:41
116
Cathy Mosselman
Schiedam
1:02:58
1:01:46
117
Hilde Blank
Rotterdam
1:02:59
1:01:54
118
Rebecca Peletier
Rotterdam
1:03:08
1:00:14
119
Dea van Soest
Dordrecht
1:03:12
1:00:29
120
Jacqueline Kuipers
Geervliet
1:03:14
1:03:11
121
Ingrid Smienk
Road Runners Etten-L
1:03:14
1:03:11
122
Anneke Roeling
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
1:03:19
1:00:40
123
Leny Louwerens
Numansdorp
1:03:21
1:01:04
124
Wilma Gribnau
SIN - 2
1:03:38
1:03:33
125
Jose van der Meide-de
Maassluis
1:03:39
1:01:37
126
Esmé Atell
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:03:50
1:02:12
127
Sylvie Puissant
Rotterdam
1:03:54
1:02:07
128
Yvonne Smit
Haag Atletiek
1:03:55
1:02:07
129
Francis van Lun
Gouda
1:04:03
1:01:30
130
Liane de Koning
Maasland
1:04:06
1:02:45
131
Riet Meijer
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:04:15
1:03:23
132
Helen van Nierop-Suste
Fugro - 1
1:04:16
1:03:59
133
Marcella de Frel
Rotterdam
1:04:24
1:02:52
134
Paula van de Locht
Haag Atletiek
1:04:41
1:02:51
135
Marijke Beckers
Poortugaal
1:04:42
1:02:00
136
Jacqueline Termeulen
Dutch Runners Gold
1:04:53
1:02:48
137
Lenie Buining
Barendrecht
1:05:00
1:03:46
138
Jolanda Heij
Flakkee
1:05:10
1:04:20
139
Annette Jansen
Loopgroep PK
1:05:25
1:04:03
140
Bianca van Loon
Sittard
1:05:25
1:02:19
141
Hanna Vlietstra
Bergschenhoek
1:05:25
1:02:48
142
Vivian le Feber
Axel
1:05:30
1:02:46
143
Angele Wagelmans
Schiedam
1:05:33
1:05:25
144
Sandra van der Rest
Capelle aan den IJss
1:05:34
1:03:15
145
Ellen Zanen
Alblasserdam
1:05:37
1:02:55
146
Ursula Tibon
Amsterdam
1:05:41
1:02:51
147
Heleen vd Struis
Vlaardingen
1:05:41
1:03:41
148
Ellen van Haren
Vlaardingen
1:05:41
1:03:41
149
Anja Snijders
Gemert
1:05:44
1:03:58
150
Saskia Dekker-Schouten
Rockanje
1:05:46
1:02:54
151
Hanneke Feije
's-Gravenhage
1:05:53
1:03:45
152
Toke Maas
Monster
1:05:53
1:04:36
153
Loes Kievit
Rotterdam
1:05:58
1:04:19
154
Lia van Berkel
Rotterdam
1:06:00
1:04:27
155
Evelien Witte
's-Gravenhage
1:06:01
1:03:52
156
Monique Rijsdijk van L
Poortugaal
1:06:01
1:05:04
157
Bianca van Duivenbode
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
1:06:05
1:04:36
158
Jolanda van der Linden
Rotterdam
1:06:05
1:03:43
159
Esther Rensman-de Vos
Passaat
1:06:06
1:03:44
160
Susan Molendijk
Rotterdam
1:06:27
1:04:23
161
Conchita Rietveld
Energie
1:06:28
1:05:38
162
Petra Meijndert
Pernis Rotterdam
1:06:34
1:05:48
163
Maaike Wijnands
Rotterdam
1:06:41
1:05:35
164
Bernie Risseeuw
Rotterdam
1:06:50
1:06:02
165
Debbie Schouten-Moens
Maassluis
1:06:50
1:03:55
166
Matty Mandersloot
Amsterdam
1:06:51
1:03:39
167
Alda Stolk-van der Vli
Krimpen aan den IJss
1:06:54
1:03:41
168
Jacqueline Breen
Flakkee
1:06:56
1:06:06
169
Anne-May Barth
Bergen op Zoom
1:06:59
1:04:41
170
Monique Faverey
Oegstgeest
1:07:26
1:05:04
171
Caroline van Warmerdam
Bergen Nh
1:07:37
1:06:20
172
Thea Fazzi
Waterweg
1:07:38
1:06:38
173
Anja van der Gulik
Alkmaar
1:07:39
1:04:51
174
Saskya Wesseling
AAV '36
1:07:45
1:06:41
175
Conny Jansen
Vlaardingen
1:07:52
1:05:29
176
Thea Lenten
Rotterdam
1:08:01
1:05:43
177
Erina den Otter
Barendrecht
1:08:02
1:07:07
178
Miranda Spek
Lopik
1:08:03
1:05:50
179
Geke Willemsen
Warnsveld
1:08:26
1:06:19
180
Marian van 't Hoff
Capelle aan den IJss
1:08:42
1:07:51
181
Mia Damen
Langeweg
1:08:49
1:07:13
182
Vonneke Van Dun
Maassluis
1:08:55
1:07:56
183
Mirjam Struckman
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
1:09:29
1:06:23
184
Charlotte Schuurmans
Rotterdam
1:09:33
1:06:36
185
Karin de Kimpe
Alkmaar
1:09:40
1:06:37
186
Mieke Stuber
Zeewolde
1:09:55
1:08:32
187
Corinne Stoof
AAV '36
1:09:59
1:08:55
188
Rita Hoogesteijn
De Rijp
1:10:02
1:07:07
189
Marie-José van der Lin
Oud Beijerland
1:10:23
1:07:50
190
Yvonne Kanselaar
Rotterdam
1:10:31
1:08:13
191
Sophia Schwarz
's-Gravenhage
1:10:52
1:08:49
192
Christa van Duinen
Rotterdam
1:10:55
1:08:41
193
Dini de Ruiter
Spijkenisse
1:11:00
1:10:23
194
Jacqueline Mustert-van
Barendrecht
1:11:06
1:09:02
195
José Driessen
Rotterdam
1:11:30
1:08:25
196
Petra Mooij
Rotterdam
1:11:38
1:08:30
197
Juliette de Wilde
Rotterdam
1:11:39
1:08:30
198
Margaret Freriks
Barendrecht
1:11:40
1:10:54
199
Annita Steenhorst
's-Gravenhage
1:12:02
1:10:12
200
Esther Sonnemans
Schiedam
1:12:06
1:10:02
201
Carla van Geldere
Hellevoetsluis
1:12:15
1:11:43
202
Mechyd de Haas
's-Hertogenbosch
1:12:45
1:09:40
203
Andrea van Steen
Dordrecht
1:13:34
1:10:15
204
Caroline Vlassenrood-J
Vlaardingen
1:13:51
1:12:47
205
Adrie ter Wielen
Krimpen aan den IJss
1:14:48
1:12:09
206
Jolanda Verschuren
Rotterdam
1:16:01
1:13:15
207
Carla Beljaars
Stramproy
1:17:56
1:14:41
208
Marjan van Duinen
Rotterdam
1:18:31
1:16:18
209
Linda da Cruz
Rotterdam
1:18:41
1:15:26
V50, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Joke de Koster
Delta Sport
50:57
50:35
2
Carla Eerhart
Haag Atletiek
51:48
51:41
3
Maria Smedts
Rotterdam Atletiek
52:21
52:04
4
Conny Lieftink
Capelle aan den IJss
52:34
51:25
5
Mariette Ophoff
Poortugaal
53:14
52:32
6
Ellen Boele
's-Gravenhage
53:32
53:26
7
Hanny Kool-van Arnhem
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
54:22
54:13
8
Kitty Hendriks
Sint Anthonis
54:24
52:32
9
Henny de Jonge
Delta Sport
54:31
54:10
10
Ana Pescadinha
Haag Atletiek
55:05
54:56
11
Truus Janssen
Linne
55:17
53:05
12
Annet Damhuis
Rotterdam
55:22
54:47
13
Gwendolyn van der Krie
Rotterdam
56:06
55:22
14
Christa van Dongen
Delft
56:07
55:33
15
Margret Polet-Vogel
Spijkenisse
56:13
54:48
16
Annemie Wigman
PAC
56:14
53:08
17
Nely Steenvoorden
VelopA b.v. - 1
56:19
56:08
18
Anita van Hemert
Leiden Road Runners
56:34
56:03
19
Roeli van der Lippe
Oud Beijerland
56:41
55:01
20
Gitta Zaalberg
Fugro - 1
56:55
56:36
21
Annette Lindhout
Westmaas
56:57
55:54
22
Ans Degen
Parthenon
57:46
56:56
23
Els Schenk
Spijkenisse
58:06
57:47
24
Regina Mungra
Rotterdam
58:17
58:09
25
Barbara de Lange
Rotterdam
58:37
58:37
26
Joan Tuur
Rotterdam
58:39
58:01
27
Angeline de Graaff
Haarlemmermeer
59:14
57:45
28
Mieke Mus
Oegstgeest
59:24
58:43
29
Christel Richter
Kassel (GER)
59:57
59:45
30
Anja de Rover
Rotterdam
1:00:10
57:04
31
Els Verkerk
PAC
1:00:18
58:11
32
Ria Bikker
PAC
1:00:21
59:22
33
Ankie Vervoorn
PAC
1:00:39
1:00:11
34
Hilda Damman
DOKEV
1:00:56
58:07
35
Carla Spek
Bodegraven
1:01:15
59:41
36
Heleen Heijkoop
PAC
1:01:15
1:00:46
37
Ieke Looye
Zoetermeer
1:01:53
1:01:40
38
Marion de Vlieger
Delft
1:02:01
1:00:25
39
Paula Sylvia Schenk
Ridderkerk
1:02:03
59:51
40
Cocky van Kaam
Rotterdam
1:02:24
1:01:25
41
Reini van der Meer
Rotterdam
1:02:24
1:01:25
42
Marijke Beijer
Olympia Halsteren
1:02:39
1:01:40
43
Irma van der Linden Ko
PAC
1:02:45
1:00:52
44
Yvonne van der Veen va
Heenvliet
1:02:52
1:02:19
45
Martine de Ruiter
Sliedrecht
1:02:53
1:00:51
46
Francien Eijk-Konijn
the Hague Road Runne
1:03:07
1:01:50
47
Magda Kraaijenbrink
Rotterdam
1:03:15
1:01:17
48
Yvon Stok
Maasstad Ziekenhuis
1:03:37
1:01:18
49
Silvia van den Dobbels
Haag Atletiek
1:03:48
1:01:54
50
Amelia Xavier
Sparta
1:03:50
1:03:08
51
Hilde Romeijn-van Berk
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:04:22
1:04:06
52
Gabrielle Verrier
Rotterdam
1:04:30
1:01:13
53
Zahra Mansouri
Maasstad Ziekenhuis
1:04:43
1:03:12
54
Amanda J Stretton
's-Gravenhage
1:05:06
1:02:16
55
Annaliese van Bommel
Spijkenisse
1:05:09
1:03:04
56
Marja van der Hoeven
's-Gravenhage
1:05:19
1:02:47
57
Renée Mellink
Spijkenisse
1:05:20
1:03:54
58
Ans Visser
Rhoon
1:05:32
1:02:49
59
Lucia Siemensma-Dries
Schiedam
1:05:37
1:02:54
60
Anja van der Ende
Maasland
1:05:53
1:04:32
61
Anja Snoek
Poortugaal
1:06:02
1:05:04
62
Annelies Dessens
Delft
1:06:14
1:03:48
63
Johney Bouterse
Rotterdam
1:06:25
1:05:00
64
Ria Bijl
Rotterdam
1:06:26
1:03:32
65
Nicky Oskamp
Rotterdam
1:06:48
1:03:54
66
Sylvia Sigtenhorst
Rijswijk Zh
1:06:49
1:04:55
67
Josanne van Os
SIN - 4
1:07:16
1:07:10
68
Marjon Esman
Haarlemmermeer
1:07:29
1:05:59
69
Marja den Boef
Ridderkerk
1:08:25
1:06:19
70
Jayne van der Padt
Ridderkerk
1:08:27
1:06:13
71
Lia Walkier
Spijkenisse
1:08:44
1:07:19
72
Coby Sonneveld
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:09:21
1:06:34
73
Marrie Quist
Capelle aan den IJss
1:09:28
1:06:50
74
Tereza Farias Ferreira
Zoetermeer
1:09:46
1:08:54
75
Kitty Roozemond
Amsterdam
1:10:04
1:06:51
76
Therry Hanemaayer
Maasland
1:10:06
1:08:42
77
Elly Noorlander
Oud Beijerland
1:10:12
1:08:31
78
Conny Plugge
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
1:10:24
1:08:02
79
Brigitte Coenen
Rotterdam
1:10:34
1:07:16
80
Nelly Rikkengaa
PAC
1:10:36
1:08:13
81
Peggy Rowel
Rotterdam
1:10:53
1:09:35
82
Ellie Sloots
Fortuna
1:11:02
1:08:47
83
Sylvia Nickel
Rotterdam
1:11:10
1:10:59
84
Marja van de Pol
Amsterdam
1:11:19
1:08:06
85
Corry Schrader
Amsterdam
1:11:26
1:08:15
86
Marjon Manders
Gouda
1:12:00
1:09:28
87
Diane van der Torre
Schiedam
1:12:09
1:10:06
88
Conny Castelein
Rotterdam
1:12:39
1:09:27
89
Nellie Kraaijeveld
Gouda
1:13:31
1:11:00
90
Cora Timmer
Rotterdam
1:19:34
1:16:44
V55, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Saskia Warmer
De Kieviten
48:34
48:20
2
Joke Verbraak
Sprint
53:38
53:20
3
Lia Hofstra
Rotterdam
54:34
54:17
4
Carla van Gemert
Maasstad Ziekenhuis
55:21
55:21
5
Nanny Bosch den Engels
Energie
55:43
55:40
6
Aafke Suijker
Rotterdam
57:07
56:21
7
Lidwien Verver
Rotterdam
57:23
55:45
8
Nancy Voorwinde-Patty
Climax
57:47
55:41
9
Tineke den Oudsten
Maassluis
58:09
56:48
10
Ineke Hekking
PAC
58:19
56:13
11
Klaske Zijlstra
Rotterdam
58:42
58:32
12
Inez Chin Sue
Rotterdam
59:24
56:30
13
Hannie van Dort
PAC
59:37
57:31
14
Sophie Brenkman
AV Gouda
1:00:01
57:32
15
Nelleke Jorissen-Dumee
Voorburg
1:00:12
59:41
16
Annie Mandersloot
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:00:12
59:19
17
Martha Netten
Rotterdam
1:01:18
1:00:12
18
Yolande de Groot
Rijswijk Zh
1:01:40
1:00:12
19
Lydia Wernet
's-Gravenhage
1:01:54
1:01:24
20
José Spiertz
Parthenon
1:02:03
1:01:13
21
Tutta Aarre
Hellevoetsluis
1:02:39
59:56
22
Karoline Sabbatino
Haag Atletiek
1:03:11
1:01:17
23
Ada in 't Veld
Heinenoord
1:03:49
1:02:47
24
Janny Viola
Rotterdam
1:04:17
1:04:17
25
Sjan Muskens-Sanders
DAK
1:04:20
1:02:36
26
Ans Voordouw
Hoogwoud
1:04:26
1:03:05
27
Wil Loopik
Maasstad Ziekenhuis
1:05:00
1:04:59
28
Janny Roosmalen
Schiedam
1:05:37
1:02:53
29
Nel van der Knaap
Pallas '93
1:06:05
1:03:39
30
Irene Scheffel
Krimpen aan den IJss
1:06:20
1:03:57
31
Thea Zeemeijer-ter Bee
Rotterdam
1:06:31
1:04:52
32
Helene van Vliet
Rotterdam
1:06:50
1:06:02
33
Martha Blom
Rotterdam
1:07:02
1:04:09
34
Maja van Rooijen
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:07:12
1:05:35
35
Elly Lindenberg
Poortugaal
1:07:14
1:05:35
36
Gilda van Steenbergen
Renswoude
1:08:12
1:05:58
37
Mary van der Zouwen
Fortuna
1:09:24
1:08:45
38
Jeannette Deurloo
Rotterdam
1:09:34
1:08:05
39
Josta Perié
Uithoorn
1:10:03
1:08:43
40
Riet de Niet-Pronk
the Hague Road Runne
1:10:10
1:07:43
41
Ineke Westbroek
Rotterdam
1:10:19
1:08:06
42
Nelly Altenburg
Amsterdam
1:10:22
1:07:10
43
Ellie Tuithof
Leiden Road Runners
1:11:08
1:08:29
44
Marja Kelder
Rotterdam
1:11:09
1:08:56
45
Yolanda Verburg
Delft
1:11:37
1:09:56
46
Fija Engelhardt
Pallas '93
1:12:20
1:09:52
47
Marrie Bijl van Herwaa
Hardinxveld Giessend
1:12:21
1:10:17
V60, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Digna de Boer
Delta Sport
45:58
45:53
2
Liesbeth Rensman
Leiden Road Runners
53:06
52:37
3
Sjaan Tieleman
Melissant
55:38
53:04
4
Marty Pronk
's-Gravenhage
56:27
54:02
5
Pieternel Kranendonk-K
Haag Atletiek
57:34
55:34
6
Mirjam Urbanus
Rotterdam
58:10
58:00
7
Jolanda van Ingen Sche
Haag Atletiek
59:41
57:52
8
Sija van Milt
Parthenon
1:00:23
58:46
9
Els Vermeulen
PAC
1:02:07
1:00:53
10
Joep van Schaverbeke
PAC
1:02:22
1:00:15
11
Tineke van Tienen
Scharendijke
1:03:33
1:02:04
12
Puck Wijnschenk-Dom
Oegstgeest
1:05:42
1:05:23
13
Ria Schrumpf
Delft
1:06:27
1:04:01
14
Gerrie de Mutsert
Krimpen aan de Lek
1:07:04
1:06:51
15
Greet Verheuvel-Vlasbl
Krimpen aan de Lek
1:08:13
1:05:35
16
Jeanne de Weerd
PAC
1:10:49
1:08:39
17
Bep Oosterom
Haag Atletiek
1:11:49
1:09:54
www.uitslagen.nl
13-06-2010 00:00