Uitslagenlijst Hippolytusrun

Middelstum - Woensdag 9 juni 2010

H, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Iwan Kamminga
Nieuwe Pekela
32:30
32:29
2
Jeroen ten Dam
Groningen
34:17
34:17
3
Barry Bronsema
Groningen
35:05
35:03
4
Gerco Floor
Groningen
35:43
35:41
5
Gerard Vos
Appingedam
37:29
37:29
6
Dries Ameling
Stedum
39:03
39:02
7
Maurits Kramer
Bedum
39:10
39:10
8
Gert-Jan Stroetinga
Norg
39:33
39:33
9
Remco Oost
Kantens
40:33
40:31
10
Jan-Hendrik Wolfis
Bedum
42:17
42:14
11
Willem van Gelder
Groningen
42:33
42:29
12
Michiel Janssen
Uithuizermeeden
43:25
43:19
13
Jos Seggers
Sappemeer
45:25
45:24
14
Michiel ten Dam
Ten Boer
48:49
48:41
15
Johan Stoker
Eelde
49:40
49:07
16
Eric Dijkstra
Eelde
55:02
55:02
17
Peter Bult
Winneweer
55:31
55:14
H40+, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Edward de Ruiter
Ten Boer
34:44
34:44
2
Taco Santing
Delfzijl
36:18
36:16
3
Erik Grave
Annen
37:05
37:04
4
Pieter-Jan Kooi
Loppersum
37:44
37:44
5
Wout Meijer
Kornhorn
40:24
40:24
6
Koen Jongsma
Groningen
40:57
40:57
7
Detmer Hubbeling
Groningen
41:53
41:44
8
René la Crois
Uithuizermeeden
42:15
42:10
9
Hero Visser
Winsum
42:24
42:15
10
Peter Hoving
Kantens
43:17
43:08
11
Jan Hielema
Loppersum
43:50
43:50
12
Piet Kempenaar
Bedum
44:20
44:16
13
Aris Pestman
Spijk
45:01
44:59
14
Menco v.d. Berg
Thesinge
45:19
45:09
15
Gerrd Bekkering
Uithuizen
45:25
45:12
16
Wiebo Boer
Bedum
45:26
45:13
17
Hink Slagter
Annen
46:29
46:22
18
Joghum Oosterhof
Bedum
46:42
46:34
19
Jan Pilon
Garrelsweer
48:27
48:21
20
Dick Oosterhuis
Uithuizermeeden
48:30
48:26
21
Ronald Zuidema
Groningen
49:30
49:28
22
Jan Vos
Uithuizen
49:50
49:36
23
Koert van der Meer
Garrelsweer
51:00
50:52
24
Martieu Wienke
Sauwerd
51:09
50:55
25
Menno Rijkee
Eelde
52:43
52:40
26
Eric ten Boer
Uithuizen
53:31
53:11
27
Boelo Raske
Delfzijl
53:51
53:44
28
Jaap van Dijken
Middelstum
54:36
54:14
29
Johan Middelbosch
Eelde
55:04
54:32
30
Koos van Koldam
Farmsum
57:46
57:46
31
Jan Bisschop
Uithuizen
58:41
58:41
H50+, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henk Por
Eelderwolde
37:49
37:49
2
Jannes Dijkstra
Donkerbroek
38:15
38:14
3
Harry Rutgers
Groningen
39:01
39:01
4
John Brinker
Groningen
39:04
38:45
5
Henry Kuipers
Bedum
40:36
40:33
6
Roelof Berends
Oudeschip
41:20
41:15
7
Peter Slager
Stedum
42:11
42:08
8
Adri Rink
Groningen
42:50
42:50
9
Rinze Kramer
Bedum
44:12
44:08
10
Jan Adema
Groningen
45:29
45:25
11
John Walker
Uithuizen
45:42
45:28
12
Dick v.d. Berg
Stedum
46:03
45:59
13
Piet Winkelaar
Delfzijl
46:13
46:13
14
Pier Prins
47:15
47:11
15
Jan Werkman
Appingedam
47:48
47:39
16
Jos Beukeboom
Zuidwolde
48:09
47:55
17
Albert Hazenberg
Loppersum
48:25
48:17
18
Peter van der Hulst
Zuidwolde
48:57
48:52
19
Jolle de Boer
Hellum
50:26
49:59
20
J. Huisman
Appingedam
50:28
50:23
21
Rigte Boerema
Uithuizermeeden
50:29
50:14
22
Bouke van der Hem
Groningen
50:48
50:41
23
Peter de Harder
Appingedam
51:00
50:52
24
Henk Schuitema
Zuidwolde
51:40
51:31
25
Wiebes Valkema
Ulrum
52:07
51:59
26
Henk de Vries
Groningen
52:31
52:02
27
Dirk Franssens
Saaksum
52:32
52:16
28
Klaas Twickler
Groningen
53:19
53:15
29
Henk van Til
Aduard
53:31
53:20
30
Jacob Aperloo
Delfzijl
54:18
54:11
31
Jan van den Burg
Eelderwolde
56:26
56:11
32
Toon de Vries
Groningen
56:56
56:38
33
Ed Feitsma
Houwerzijl
58:54
58:26
34
Cees Bisschop
Uithuizen
58:56
58:33
35
Klaas van der Ploeg
Bedum
1:02:33
1:02:11
V, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lydia Doornbos
Zuidhorn
45:13
45:07
2
Wanda Evertsz
Delfzijl
50:50
50:40
3
Engelina Laméris
Appingedam
53:45
53:33
V40+, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Enge Zeuner
Wildervank
45:51
45:48
2
Janke van Es
Annen
46:28
46:21
3
Simone Binnema
Eenrum
47:15
47:08
4
Magriet Taselaar
Uithuizen
47:42
47:32
5
Ans van der Meer
Garrelsweer
50:59
50:54
6
Hilde van Heuveln
Doodstil
51:30
51:14
7
Jeltje Bosma
52:30
52:23
8
Irene Visser
Winsum
54:44
54:18
9
Trijn Oosterhuis
Uithuizermeeden
55:25
55:25
10
Rieka Reiffers
Bedum
55:58
55:47
11
Henriette Wigboldy
Delfzijl
57:12
57:07
12
Henny Baron
Kantens
1:10:30
1:10:02
V50+, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gonny Houtman
Winsum
44:37
44:35
2
Tineke Roorda
Westeremden
49:17
49:10
3
Iris Bouman
Niewolda
51:10
51:10
4
Elly Rutgers
Groningen
51:40
51:31
5
Jeannet Bakema
Loppersum
56:32
56:10
6
Tineke Heres
Zuidwolde
57:42
57:31
7
Anneke Langeland
Wirdum
57:43
57:16
8
Getty Bijsterveld
Sauwerd
59:56
59:35
9
Marja Franssens
Saaksum
1:02:17
1:02:00
RECR, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bjorn de Kaat
Groningen
17:10
17:10
2
Sander Bogema
Ten Boer
19:44
19:39
3
Theo Haan
Wagenborgen
20:14
20:10
4
Jorijn Hornman
Groningen
21:54
21:49
5
Gert Scheuder
Oosterwijtwerd
22:36
22:36
6
Ingmar Hoekstra
Winsum
22:37
22:35
7
Harry Boer
lOPPERSUM
23:26
23:04
8
Gert Hammenga
Appingedam
24:36
24:29
9
Nadia ?
Eenum
24:41
24:31
10
Kariena Evertse
Delfzijl
24:42
24:33
11
Jacob Stollenga
Bedum
25:01
25:01
12
Ivana Miskovic
Ten Post
25:24
25:13
13
Maikel Haan
Wagenborgen
25:33
25:02
14
Agnes WoldhuisPost
Ten
25:35
25:23
15
Graciëlla Evertse
Delfzijl
25:40
25:30
16
Wiebe de Vries
Warffum
26:24
26:24
17
Trudy Reinders
Ten Post
27:10
26:58
18
Therese Hammenga-Bapti
Appingedam
27:17
27:11
19
Peter van Dam
Toornwerd
27:19
26:42
20
Martijn Dijkema
Middelstum
27:38
27:38
21
Leo de Jeer
Appingedam
27:54
27:35
22
Sofia Verduin
Middelstum
28:11
27:34
23
Carolien Fischer
Toornwerd
28:12
28:12
24
Marjan van Dijken
Bedum
28:21
28:06
25
Freek Reitsma
Wirdum
28:24
27:48
26
Jaap Poort
Middelstum
28:27
28:27
27
Sabina Oudman
Bedum
28:28
28:18
28
Mignon Hekkema
Middelstum
28:33
28:04
29
Bas Koopman
Bedum
28:41
28:27
30
Gert-Jan Wierenga
Middelstum
29:07
29:02
31
Marianne Waterman
Sauwerd
29:16
28:55
32
Grietje Rispens
Delfijl
29:25
29:13
33
Jaap Smedes
Wagenborgen
29:34
29:02
34
Maartje van Ravenhorst
Tinallinge
29:44
29:22
35
Henk vd Vlis
appingedam
29:53
29:22
36
Kim van Dijk
Appingedam
29:56
29:47
37
Monique Vos
Delfzijl
30:22
29:51
38
Helena Planting
Wirdum
30:24
30:20
39
Alie Klei
Wirdum
30:30
29:59
40
Paul Robbe
Middelstum
30:42
30:20
41
Mandy Haumerssen
Appingedam
30:43
30:24
42
Marike Goossens-Eising
Middelstum
30:55
30:27
43
Elzo Bol
Ten Boer
30:55
30:50
44
Diana Akkerman
Wagenborgen
31:10
30:38
45
Trees Schreuder
Oosterwijtwerd
31:18
31:06
46
Jolanda Frerichs
Uithuizen
31:22
30:58
47
Jan Windt
Delfzijl
31:26
30:59
48
Ineke Berendsen-Jansem
Uithuizen
31:27
31:03
49
Anke Bijma
Sauwerd
31:37
31:13
50
Gyneke van Tholen
Delfzijl
32:12
31:41
51
Esther Plas
Appingendam
32:17
31:47
52
Jilke Snijder
Bedum
32:32
32:19
53
Matthijs Klooster
Loppersum
32:48
32:22
54
Renate Beswerda
Loppersum
32:49
32:23
55
G. Hillenga
Delfzijl
32:54
32:29
56
Alma Werkman
uithuizermeeden
32:56
32:48
57
Petra Klinkhamer
Middelstum
33:43
33:22
58
John Huisinga
Ten Boer
33:48
33:29
59
Shakti Williams
Groningen
34:43
34:40
60
Rianne Bos
Ten Post
35:17
34:54
61
Hetty vd Molen
ten Post
35:26
35:04
62
Karla Woldhuis
Ten Post
35:28
35:04
63
Truus Bakker
Holwierde
35:52
35:27
64
Trudy Bisschop
Ten Post
36:16
35:51
65
Jeannette van Voorn
Bedum
36:26
35:56
66
Marianne vd Ploeg
Onderdendam
36:29
36:00
67
Lucy Bakker
Delfzijl
36:37
36:12
68
Anjo Huizinga
Appingedam
36:40
36:28
69
Sieka Heemstra
Delfzijl
36:44
36:31
70
Anja v. Dijken
Ten Post
37:24
36:59
71
Alex Hoekstra
Winsum
44:27
44:14
72
Kim Meijer
Groningen
44:30
44:17
73
Bernard Anol
Loppersum
45:07
44:48
74
Popke Graansma
Delfijl
46:34
46:33
75
Marco Kaptein
Groningen
47:09
46:51
76
Bert Vaatstra
Winsum
47:59
47:45
77
K. Sminq
Woltersum
48:19
48:11
78
Johan Rispens
Delfijl
48:32
48:21
79
Stoffer Havinga
Thesinge
49:22
48:55
80
Thomas Lueks
Loppersum
49:30
49:13
81
Tonny Hoordijk
Appingedam
49:33
49:18
82
Nico Vierkant
Bedum
49:49
49:33
83
Sandra de Lange
Groningen
49:49
49:32
84
Herman Hemmel
Groningen
51:57
51:49
85
Jan Metus
Groningen
53:00
52:50
86
Egbert Takens
Haren
53:02
52:52
87
Piet Kerstholt
Groningen
53:24
53:24
88
Hans Moedt
Delfzijl
53:59
53:59
89
Jan-Willem Sieplinga
Oldekerk
54:41
54:41
90
Kor West
Delfzijl
55:05
54:52
91
Richard Kuiper
Bedum
55:18
55:04
92
Koos de Vries
Middelstum
55:31
55:00
93
Jon Donkerbroek
Middelstum
55:44
55:24
94
Bert Bos
Groningen
56:02
55:51
95
Janny Schuurman
Loppersum
56:05
55:47
96
Tom Snijder
Bedum
56:06
55:50
97
H.G. Koetze
Delfzijl
56:39
56:32
98
Peter vd Woude
Groningen
57:13
57:13
99
Henk Snitjer
Delzijl
57:19
56:55
100
Jan Anne Zuidema
Baflo
57:38
57:02
101
Ron Slager
Middelstum
58:04
57:37
102
Jacob Schoonbeek
Appingedam
58:35
58:19
103
Hans Hol
Usquert
58:50
58:30
104
Tineke Huisinga
Zuidwolde
58:55
58:37
105
Fré Schreiber
Middelstum
58:56
58:43
106
Henk Damminga
Bedum
59:01
59:01
107
Marja Damminga
Groningen
59:02
59:02
108
karin Lalkens
Loppersum
59:13
59:13
109
Geert Jan Reinders
Loppersum
59:14
59:14
110
Pieter Haan
Delfzijl
59:20
59:08
111
Rian Vergeer
Overschild
59:23
58:54
112
Marianne Bouwland
Uithuizen
59:58
59:34
113
Dirk de Weert
Uithuizen
1:00:02
1:00:02
114
Carla Briek
Delfzijl
1:00:08
59:39
115
Harma Steenbergen
Delfzijl
1:00:10
59:40
116
Karlien Meijer
Groningen
1:00:26
1:00:06
117
Frank Robbe
Groningen
1:00:27
1:00:07
118
Johanna de Bruin
Groningen
1:00:34
1:00:17
119
janny Stollenga
Bedum
1:00:36
1:00:18
120
Antje de Jong
Loppersum
1:01:11
1:00:45
121
José Mulder
Delfzijl
1:01:31
1:01:02
122
Margreet Bosma-Timmer
Bedum
1:01:48
1:01:30
123
F. Coolman
Bedum
1:03:09
1:02:56
124
Hilda Knol
Uithuizen
1:03:10
1:03:10
125
Tineke Hemmes
Uithuizen
1:03:11
1:03:11
126
J. Zuidema
Farmsum
1:08:20
1:07:51
Uitslagen en foto's na afloop op www.buurcontactloopcircuit.nl
Uitslagen.nl
19-09-2010 09:41