Uitslagenlijst Rabobank Drie Dorpenloop

Kortenhoef - Zondag 6 juni 2010

JONGE, 1.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Job Slagt
Hilversum
5:02
5:00
2
Stijn van Huisstede
Kortenhoef
5:21
5:21
3
Dylan van Zomeren
Almere
5:24
5:23
4
Jorn Verkuil
Hilversum
5:31
5:27
5
Jelmer de Jong
Hilversum
5:31
5:28
6
Michel Heus
Ankeveen
5:38
5:36
7
Wout Romeyn
Kortenhoef
5:37
5:37
8
Daan de Weerd
Kortenhoef
5:40
5:39
9
Vincent Nieboer
Kortenhoef
5:44
5:40
10
Melle Dreijling
Kortenhoef
5:43
5:40
11
Jort Boxelaar
Kortenhoef
5:43
5:42
12
Donato Stafleu
Hilversum
5:43
5:43
13
John Ravensbergen
Katwijk Zh
5:45
5:44
14
David Wolfrat
Kortenhoef
5:45
5:44
15
Corné Kotrotsos
Wijk bij Duurstede
5:50
5:44
16
Charley Vrakking
Kortenhoef
5:51
5:49
17
Tobias van Ee
Kortenhoef
5:51
5:51
18
Rijk Stiemer
's-Graveland
5:53
5:52
19
Dani Breijer
Kortenhoef
6:06
6:01
20
Mels Arnoldy
Kortenhoef
6:06
6:04
21
Daan Stricker
Kortenhoef
6:12
6:11
22
Tijs Slagt
Hilversum
6:14
6:11
23
Jasper Zandkamp
Kortenhoef
6:20
6:15
24
Melle van Dijk
Kortenhoef
6:20
6:15
25
Jasper Huisman
Hilversum
6:19
6:16
26
Tomas Kotrotsos
Wijk bij Duurstede
6:22
6:16
27
Stijn Louws
Kortenhoef
6:25
6:19
28
Rogier van Wijk
Kortenhoef
6:22
6:20
29
Martijn Mur
Kortenhoef
6:22
6:20
30
Eric Wolfrat
Kortenhoef
6:25
6:24
31
Corné de Jong
Weesp
6:34
6:28
32
Kasper Vaessen
Kortenhoef
6:35
6:30
33
Rudi Verhoef
Kortenhoef
6:34
6:31
34
Niels Louws
Kortenhoef
6:34
6:32
35
Felix Bijvoet
Kortenhoef
6:37
6:35
36
Joel Hom
Kortenhoef
6:39
6:36
37
Donato Framontina
Hilversum
6:38
6:36
38
Fons Hijkoop
Kortenhoef
6:42
6:37
39
Youri van den Brink
Ankeveen
6:43
6:37
40
Rob Dankers
Kortenhoef
6:46
6:39
41
Olav Knip
Kortenhoef
6:42
6:42
42
Robin van Loenen
Kortenhoef
6:45
6:43
43
Hidde Boxelaar
Kortenhoef
6:49
6:46
44
Martijn Pos
Weesp
6:48
6:47
45
Davey Brouwer
Nederhorst den Berg
6:54
6:51
46
Jan Valkonet
Kortenhoef
6:57
6:56
47
Marijn van Prooijen
Ankeveen
7:02
7:01
48
Michel Goris
Kortenhoef
7:25
7:21
49
Carsten van den Berg
Bussum
7:28
7:27
50
Joep van Rijn
Ankeveen
7:31
7:28
51
Niek Bogerman
Ankeveen
7:29
7:29
52
Derk van den Hoven
Kortenhoef
7:33
7:29
53
Noah Hagen
Kortenhoef
7:34
7:30
54
Jeroen Steenhoff
Kortenhoef
7:35
7:31
55
Joris Zandkamp
Kortenhoef
7:37
7:33
56
Daniele Framontina
Hilversum
7:40
7:36
57
Stijn Servaas
Utrecht
7:42
7:38
58
Mathies Romeyn
Kortenhoef
7:44
7:40
59
Erik van Loenen
Kortenhoef
7:42
7:40
60
Jordan Elsinga
Bussum
7:53
7:48
61
Casper Mur
Kortenhoef
7:58
7:56
62
Maarten Bouwman
Almere
8:13
8:06
63
Thomas Peet
Kortenhoef
8:14
8:09
64
Adam Sinnige
Hilversum
8:20
8:14
65
Quintin Olivier
Kortenhoef
8:36
8:32
66
Max de Ruig
Kortenhoef
8:49
8:47
67
Steffen Geels
Ankeveen
8:53
8:51
68
Bart van Wijk
Kortenhoef
9:01
8:59
69
Maurits Kool
Kortenhoef
9:05
9:03
70
Menno Knip
Kortenhoef
9:06
9:04
71
Herman Roosendaal
Kortenhoef
10:53
10:49
MEISJ, 1.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Linda Alzate Ramirez
Zoetermeer
5:15
5:15
2
Denise Bosch
Zoetermeer
5:36
5:35
3
Robin Dreyling
Almere
5:42
5:40
4
Eline Haarhuis
Kortenhoef
5:53
5:50
5
Esther Valkonet
Kortenhoef
6:01
5:59
6
Charlotte Kool
Kortenhoef
6:02
6:00
7
Marize van Dommelen
Fijnaart
6:06
6:01
8
Manouk Huisman
Hilversum
6:06
6:04
9
Dyanne Verkuil
Hilversum
6:23
6:20
10
Femke Vis
Kortenhoef
6:29
6:27
11
Kim van Loenen
Kortenhoef
6:31
6:30
12
Jessica Alzate Ramirez
Zoetermeer
6:46
6:45
13
Fenna Bouwman
Almere
6:57
6:50
14
Jonna de Ruiter
Loenen aan de Vecht
6:56
6:52
15
Amy Pelsma
's-Graveland
7:06
7:03
16
Nienke van Hebel
Kortenhoef
7:05
7:03
17
Rosanne van Ee
Kortenhoef
7:08
7:06
18
Lena van Beek
Kortenhoef
7:09
7:07
19
Marije Vis
Kortenhoef
7:11
7:10
20
Emma Klaassen
Kortenhoef
7:13
7:11
21
Benthe Winkel
Kortenhoef
7:31
7:24
22
Dewi Breijer
Kortenhoef
7:36
7:30
23
Anouk Mijnhout
Kortenhoef
7:36
7:31
24
Vera Brouwer
Hilversum
7:40
7:37
25
Donna Hijkoop
Kortenhoef
7:45
7:41
26
Charlotte Nurmohamed
Kortenhoef
7:43
7:41
27
Leanne van den Heuvel
Kortenhoef
7:43
7:41
28
Esmee Geels
Ankeveen
7:49
7:47
29
Sascha Fluit
Kortenhoef
7:52
7:48
30
Sabine de Jong
Weesp
7:52
7:48
31
Britt Brouwer
Nederhorst den Berg
7:54
7:51
32
Nadine Klarenbeek
Nederhorst den Berg
7:55
7:52
33
Madelief Stougie
Kortenhoef
7:57
7:53
34
Noortje Stougie
Kortenhoef
7:53
7:53
35
Floor Blankenberg
Ankeveen
8:00
7:54
36
Milou Mijnhout
Kortenhoef
7:59
7:54
37
Fabienne Kool
Kortenhoef
7:56
7:54
38
Myrthe Westhof
Kortenhoef
8:02
7:57
39
Maayke Westhof
Kortenhoef
8:06
8:01
40
Iris Brug
Kortenhoef
8:05
8:02
41
Britt van Giessen
Kortenhoef
8:06
8:02
42
Floor Meijer
Hilversum
8:09
8:07
43
Sophie van Dommelen
Fijnaart
8:11
8:08
44
Guusje Stougie
Kortenhoef
8:15
8:12
45
Roos de Brouwer
Kortenhoef
8:43
8:36
46
Fabienne Nietvelt
Kortenhoef
8:43
8:36
47
Rachel Verbruggen
's-Graveland
8:45
8:39
48
Sanne de Ruig
Kortenhoef
8:48
8:44
49
Siena Jongsma
Kortenhoef
8:48
8:45
50
Julia de Kloet
Kortenhoef
8:49
8:47
51
Merel Brug
Kortenhoef
8:49
8:48
52
Noëmi Stoops
Kortenhoef
8:54
8:50
53
Willemijn Mouw
Kortenhoef
9:02
8:54
54
Julia Blankenberg
Ankeveen
9:01
8:59
55
Floor van Manen
Kortenhoef
9:02
8:59
56
Julia Stricker
Kortenhoef
9:09
9:06
57
Tirsa Verbruggen
's-Graveland
9:12
9:06
58
Allinda Bramwell
's-Graveland
10:24
10:24
59
Luna Goldebeld
Amsterdam
10:30
10:25
60
Marit Roosendaal
Hilversum
10:54
10:49
61
Renee Wijnen
Hilversum
10:55
10:51
MANNE, 7 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Petrus Lemes
Almere
24:31
24:29
2
Jeroen Veldhuizen
Kortenhoef
25:10
25:05
3
Michiel Stiemer
's-Graveland
25:32
25:30
4
Edwin Marquart
Utrecht
25:38
25:38
5
Paul Kommeren
Utrecht
25:46
25:44
6
Jeroen de Munnik
Vinkeveen
25:55
25:52
7
Matthieu van den Berg
Hilversum
26:31
26:27
8
Rik Sluyter
Kortenhoef
27:18
27:10
9
Koen van den Hoven
Amsterdam
28:18
28:14
10
Niels Wijffels
Kortenhoef
28:54
28:52
11
Andere Tellier
Kortenhoef
29:08
29:06
12
Hugo de Munnik
Weesp
29:36
29:33
13
Richard Ros
Hilversum
30:02
29:57
14
Sander Blase
Hilversum
30:53
30:24
15
Rick Bomans
Ankeveen
30:46
30:44
16
Hugo de Groot
Nijkerk Gld
31:23
30:46
17
Niels Ebbinkkrijsen
Naarden
31:12
30:47
18
Jop Erp
Kortenhoef
31:03
30:48
19
Boudewijn Post
Kortenhoef
31:12
31:02
20
Prince Decker
Hoofddorp
31:48
31:03
21
Erik Houtkamp
Hilversum
31:37
31:07
22
Jaap Fluit
Kortenhoef
31:21
31:14
23
Luke Sluyter
Kortenhoef
31:24
31:23
24
Taeke Bakker
's-Graveland
32:06
31:35
25
David Gribnau
Bussum
32:09
31:36
26
Roland Ruitenbeek
Huizen
32:02
31:52
27
Wim van Wierst
Huizen
32:43
31:57
28
Marijn Schinkel
Kortenhoef
33:01
32:25
29
Frank Sluyter
Kortenhoef
32:41
32:39
30
Rowell van der Meer
Naarden
33:44
32:59
31
Nick Roos
Soest
33:44
33:00
32
Robert Stevens
Bussum
34:07
33:10
33
Ivo Brons
Kortenhoef
33:29
33:12
34
Toine Heus
Ankeveen
33:55
33:27
35
Michael Bakker
Hilversum
33:53
33:29
36
Jan Verhoeven
Hilversum
34:09
33:39
37
Tjerk de Jong
Hilversum
34:11
33:42
38
Mitchel Breyer
Kortenhoef
33:46
33:45
39
Robin Duyns
Hoofddorp
35:02
34:04
40
Mark de Graaf
Kortenhoef
34:12
34:04
41
Cees Boom
Kortenhoef
35:04
34:29
42
Rene Dreyling
Almere
34:43
34:39
43
Hendrik Kemphorst
Kortenhoef
35:24
34:39
44
Iwan Hendriks
Kortenhoef
34:53
34:48
45
Maurits Janmaat
Kortenhoef
35:27
34:50
46
Jurgen Lieverst
Kortenhoef
35:27
34:51
47
Marcel van Zomeren
Almere
35:32
35:06
48
Hans van Solt
Huizen
35:17
35:11
49
Nico Lubbers
Naarden
35:18
35:13
50
Paul Heus
Ankeveen
35:45
35:16
51
Peter Ruijter
Hilversum
35:48
35:33
52
Tinus Binnema
Kortenhoef
36:29
35:36
53
Edwin Westgeest
Kortenhoef
36:12
35:39
54
Jits Bakker
's-Graveland
36:13
35:42
55
Marco Westhof
Kortenhoef
36:18
35:52
56
Wietse Bakker
's-Graveland
36:24
35:53
57
Barry Westerveld
Huizen
36:36
36:02
58
Sytze de Vries
Hilversum
36:57
36:03
59
Richard Martens
Almere
37:05
36:18
60
Joeri Bouwman
Almere
36:52
36:20
61
Shenandoah Josepha
IJsselstein Ut
36:59
36:30
62
Eluis Josepha
Hilversum
36:59
36:30
63
Rick Stapel
Hilversum
37:07
36:35
64
Gijs van Dijk
Hilversum
37:27
36:37
65
Joop Verbrugge
Kortenhoef
37:24
36:58
66
Robin Fabriek
Hilversum
37:46
37:01
67
Lucas Bijvoet
Kortenhoef
37:29
37:15
68
William Haarmans
Hilversum
38:15
37:23
69
Herman Annink
Haarlem
37:42
37:23
70
Jan van Veldhuizen
Kortenhoef
37:46
37:26
71
Hans de Groot
Amsterdam
38:08
37:44
72
Peter-Jan Schatens
Kortenhoef
38:58
38:08
73
Jack Konings
Roosendaal
38:27
38:10
74
Freek Arts
Utrecht
39:03
38:15
75
Daniel Goris
Kortenhoef
39:26
38:21
76
Ab Wijkamp
Kortenhoef
39:02
38:48
77
Sybren Hijkoop
Kortenhoef
39:07
38:50
78
Jaap van Eijk
Hilversum
40:01
39:15
79
Pim Kuhlman
Kortenhoef
40:05
39:31
80
Sabrin Geerling
Huizen
40:09
39:37
81
Maarten Adriaansens
Naarden
40:39
39:49
82
Jochem de Jong
Hilversum
40:22
39:52
83
Alex Bos
Huizen
41:22
40:32
84
Laurens Migchelsen
Kortenhoef
41:38
40:41
85
Martin Verheul
Medewerker Rabo
41:07
41:03
86
Jelle van der Linde
Hilversum
41:43
41:11
87
Henk Buesink
Kortenhoef
41:58
41:22
88
Loes van Kempen
Bussum
42:30
41:38
89
Jan van Til
Hilversum
42:25
41:42
90
Theo Schaap
Kortenhoef
42:44
42:15
91
Dick Brons
Huizen
43:31
42:37
92
Bram Hommen
Hilversum
43:08
42:43
93
Bruce Visser
Kortenhoef
44:10
43:39
94
Rob Staakman
Wateringen
45:14
44:50
95
Paul Terlouw
Loosdrecht
45:35
45:08
96
Roderick Wessels
Soest
46:12
45:24
97
Rendolf van Hoof
Hilversum
57:24
56:24
98
Maarten de Groot
Bussum
1:10:39
1:09:52
VROUW, 7 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marijke Dijkstra
Utrecht
26:08
26:06
2
Kirsten ten Tusscher
Utrecht
26:33
26:31
3
Kimberly Putman
Hilversum
28:19
28:17
4
Tess van den Berg
Hilversum
30:32
30:29
5
Mariele van Laar
Hilversum
31:04
30:54
6
Marloes Steenhuisen
Kortenhoef
31:07
30:54
7
Suzanne van den Broek
Loosdrecht
31:54
31:52
8
Anneke Maaese
Utrecht
32:11
31:56
9
Eva Dielis
Hilversum
34:28
33:45
10
Kathy Luijten
Hilversum
34:56
34:28
11
Lesley Dreyling
Almere
34:40
34:36
12
Leontien Ruijter
Hilversum
35:28
35:14
13
Milja van Dael
Ankeveen
36:15
35:19
14
Saskia van Zomeren
Almere
36:19
35:53
15
Sandra de Bree
Kortenhoef
36:27
36:09
16
Akke Bootsma
Emmeloord
36:42
36:17
17
Manon Kragt
Huizen
36:57
36:24
18
Wilma Bootsma
Kortenhoef
37:01
36:35
19
Tess de Jong
Kortenhoef
37:29
36:37
20
Marjolein Fredriks
Hilversum
37:33
36:48
21
Jacgueline Valkonet
Kortenhoef
37:48
36:57
22
Lydeke Schimmel
Hilversum
37:53
37:06
23
Esther Gross
Hilversum
38:30
37:38
24
Neeltje de Quaij
Utrecht
37:39
37:39
25
Emmeke Beltman
Kortenhoef
37:41
37:41
26
Sonja Reijersen
Hilversum
37:55
37:46
27
Petra Schipper
Loosdrecht
38:52
37:51
28
Saskia van der Zande
Kortenhoef
38:12
37:56
29
Juliette Franzen
Kortenhoef
38:32
37:59
30
Julie de Lange
Naarden
38:44
38:05
31
Nel de Weerd
Kortenhoef
38:26
38:08
32
Christel van Zon
Amsterdam
39:03
38:15
33
Dorien Sie
Hilversum
38:59
38:21
34
Belinda Ehlert
Kortenhoef
38:45
38:29
35
Esther Schaper
Nederhorst den Berg
39:06
38:39
36
Danielle Klok
Kortenhoef
39:07
38:50
37
Stijntje Arts
Naarden
40:11
39:14
38
Margot van der Horst
Hilversum
39:55
39:24
39
Maria Luschen
Weesp
40:38
39:33
40
Charlotte Petri
Wageningen
40:43
39:43
41
Sarina Petri
Vreeland
40:44
39:44
42
Astrid Jans
Kortenhoef
40:10
39:52
43
Monique Keeris
Bussum
40:54
39:58
44
Chantal van Lohuizen
Bussum
40:58
40:02
45
Sascha Kriekaard
Hilversum
41:11
40:09
46
Bettie Greidanus
Hilversum
41:15
40:23
47
Karin van der Weele
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
41:30
40:29
48
Irma Wiegmans
Nederhorst den Berg
41:27
40:31
49
Bertie Vogelzang
's-Graveland
41:27
40:32
50
Saskia Koopman
Bussum
41:39
40:41
51
Saskia Luijer
Kortenhoef
41:16
40:46
52
Angela Gräper
Loosdrecht
41:48
40:47
53
Isabel van der Hoeven
Bussum
41:56
40:54
54
Susanne Engelen
Utrecht
41:33
40:54
55
Kareliene Pouw
Harmelen
41:44
40:58
56
Diana Beekes
Medewerker Rabo
41:07
41:03
57
Lara de Jongh
Kortenhoef
41:11
41:06
58
Ramona van den Brand
Hilversum
41:45
41:21
59
Arlette Kooiman
Hilversum
42:18
41:23
60
Niki Metelerkamp
Almere
41:43
41:23
61
Machteld Passchier
Hilversum
42:08
41:29
62
Saskia Klokke
Hilversum
42:33
41:35
63
Nagtzaam M
Bussum
42:39
41:36
64
Judith Oolders
Hilversum
42:41
41:38
65
Marjan Nurmohamed-Erka
Kortenhoef
42:17
41:40
66
Sietske Vaessen
Kortenhoef
42:55
42:15
67
Anna Erp
Kortenhoef
42:55
42:15
68
Thea Schaap
Kortenhoef
42:44
42:16
69
Lobke van der Wal
Loosdrecht
43:20
42:19
70
Marleen Matthias
Hilversum
43:08
42:43
71
Carola Schoordijk
Nederhorst den Berg
43:16
42:53
72
Heidi van Willigenburg
Hilversum
43:44
43:08
73
Yvonne Bokhove
Hilversum
43:54
43:09
74
Jacqueline Pos
Kortenhoef
44:07
43:26
75
Petra den Hartog
Bussum
44:02
43:39
76
Diana Krieger
Amsterdam
44:03
43:43
77
Birgitta Hodde
Nederhorst den Berg
44:27
43:47
78
Erna Jongebloet
Almere
44:27
43:47
79
Natasja Grob
Almere
44:33
44:09
80
Carla Lamme
Kortenhoef
44:52
44:36
81
Wiepkje Staakman
Naarden
45:14
44:50
82
Karin Fluit
Kortenhoef
45:09
44:56
83
Marjolijn Mokveld
Hilversum
46:15
45:45
84
Mischa Thiers
Hilversum
46:10
45:49
85
Mariska Toes
Hilversum
46:26
45:56
86
Maaike Huisman
Hilversum
46:22
46:01
87
Kirsten Onderwaater
Hilversum
46:54
46:02
88
Anke Delfos
Almere
46:41
46:14
89
Caroline Bijlard
Almere
46:41
46:14
90
Shirley Coffi
Almere
46:48
46:28
91
Tineke Mulder
Naarden
48:06
47:47
92
Gabrielle van Groenend
Roosendaal
48:47
48:31
93
Yvonne Buijing
Mijdrecht
52:49
52:32
94
Kees Verkuil
Hilversum
1:14:15
1:13:31
MANNE, 12 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Michael Woerden
Mijdrecht
41:50
41:48
2
Lucas Lefel
Hilversum
47:49
47:46
3
Rob Fecken
Kortenhoef
50:08
50:06
4
Robert Bijl
Hilversum
51:08
50:31
5
Johannes Slats
Amsterdam
51:46
51:23
6
Harry Schoordijk
De Kwakel
51:31
51:30
7
Klaas von Hebel
Kortenhoef
52:46
52:43
8
Maurits Servaas
Utrecht
53:28
53:14
9
Michel Verheul
Bussum
53:28
53:21
10
Huub van Hout
Bussum
53:37
53:32
11
Bas Pfister
Amsterdam
54:48
54:41
12
Henk de Groot
Weesp
54:57
54:47
13
Paul Luyf
Bussum
55:09
54:54
14
Fred van der Roest
Hilversum
55:29
55:25
15
Donald van Lier
Bussum
55:35
55:27
16
Michel Gerbrands
Bussum
55:35
55:28
17
Norman Roos
's-Graveland
55:46
55:33
18
Mark de Boer
Bussum
55:40
55:33
19
Jos Bunschoten
Vinkeveen
55:41
55:35
20
Andrej Polak
Amsterdam
56:09
55:55
21
Oscar Last
Bussum
56:31
56:20
22
Dennis Voorbij
's-Graveland
56:32
56:30
23
Peter de Mari
Maarssen
57:11
57:00
24
Maikel van der Plas
Hilversum
57:31
57:20
25
Hugo van Leeuwen
Naarden
57:32
57:22
26
Kees Endhoven
Uithoorn
57:35
57:25
27
Hans-Peter
's-Graveland
57:40
57:34
28
Guus Spall
Kortenhoef
57:49
57:34
29
Dirk van Beest
Kortenhoef
58:17
58:07
30
Rob van der Woude
Bussum
58:23
58:10
31
Henk Bouwman
Almere
58:57
58:20
32
Onno Muije
Purmerend
59:32
58:31
33
Ronald Bohle
Hoofddorp
58:56
58:42
34
Patrick Rietveld
Bussum
58:57
58:43
35
Richard Dekker
Almere
58:59
58:55
36
Vincent Mol
Hilversum
59:08
58:58
37
John van der Klein
Hilversum
59:06
59:00
38
Huibert van der Schaar
Hilversum
59:10
59:01
39
Rik van den Berg
Hilversum
59:12
59:04
40
Wilco Kotrotsos
Cothen
59:29
59:08
41
Alec Dijkshoorn
Hilversum
59:18
59:09
42
Joris Baas
Amsterdam
1:00:19
59:50
43
Bart Bijl
Nederhorst den Berg
1:00:23
1:00:01
44
Arjan Bos
Hilversum
1:00:17
1:00:02
45
Arno Waaijer
Uithoorn
1:01:22
1:00:37
46
Rob Geels
Ankeveen
1:00:51
1:00:42
47
Willem Verschraegen
Utrecht
1:01:34
1:00:55
48
Rick Beukeboom
Groningen
1:01:41
1:01:03
49
Erik van Prooijen
Hilversum
1:01:57
1:01:13
50
Edwin Hennipman
Ankeveen
1:01:58
1:01:14
51
Hans Mors
Hilversum
1:01:32
1:01:22
52
Richard Pijl
's-Graveland
1:02:20
1:01:28
53
Remco Neeter
Amersfoort
1:01:57
1:01:29
54
Clemens Hom
Kortenhoef
1:02:15
1:01:41
55
Nico Floris
Hilversum
1:02:34
1:01:50
56
Peter Rinkes
Maarssen
1:02:42
1:02:09
57
Edwin Kos
Hilversum
1:02:28
1:02:18
58
Robert Arnoldy
Kortenhoef
1:02:42
1:02:35
59
Robert van Someren
Bussum
1:03:24
1:02:51
60
Andries Polman
Kortenhoef
1:03:28
1:02:54
61
Hans Metz
Maarssen
1:03:38
1:03:00
62
Martijn Schaap
Hilversum
1:03:34
1:03:05
63
Emiel van Benthem
Soest
1:03:17
1:03:08
64
Martijn Bouwman
Loosdrecht
1:04:10
1:03:09
65
Koen Janmaat
Kortenhoef
1:03:16
1:03:10
66
Frans Verwij
Bussum
1:03:48
1:03:37
67
Huub van der Weele
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:04:00
1:03:47
68
Frans Wilkamp
Kortenhoef
1:04:29
1:03:49
69
Cor Vink
Nigtevecht
1:05:00
1:04:05
70
Rob Dirksen
Putten
1:04:39
1:04:11
71
Richard Singelenberg
Utrecht
1:04:51
1:04:15
72
Reijer Holtmanns
Weesp
1:04:35
1:04:17
73
Thijs Sepers
Alkmaar
1:05:00
1:04:18
74
Bastiaan Gaillard
Hilversum
1:05:11
1:04:23
75
Jim de Groot
Nederhorst den Berg
1:05:21
1:04:27
76
Martijn Kruithof
's-Graveland
1:04:57
1:04:44
77
Cornelis van Doorn
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:05:18
1:04:48
78
Werner van Deursen
Nederhorst den Berg
1:05:25
1:04:48
79
Vino Burgers
Almere
1:05:07
1:04:49
80
Koen van de Wetering
Amsterdam
1:05:47
1:04:56
81
Richard Lieverst
Kortenhoef
1:05:57
1:04:58
82
Erik Brom
De Meern
1:05:57
1:05:08
83
Patrick Landman
's-Graveland
1:05:39
1:05:23
84
Leo Tetteroo
Bussum
1:05:30
1:05:24
85
Bart Kolb
Amsterdam
1:06:20
1:05:26
86
Rob Berbers
Bussum
1:06:08
1:05:27
87
Frans Glazener
Hilversum
1:06:15
1:05:29
88
Hans Faddegon
Soest
1:06:12
1:05:49
89
Han Karsemeijer
Breukeleveen
1:06:35
1:06:00
90
Michel Huitema
Amsterdam
1:07:10
1:06:19
91
Kees Amsterdam
Amsterdam
1:07:10
1:06:27
92
Chris Steenvoorden
Kortenhoef
1:06:48
1:06:45
93
Robert Volmer
Amersfoort
1:07:09
1:06:48
94
Eddy Lieverst
Loosdrecht
1:07:50
1:06:50
95
Dick van Huisstede
Nederhorst den Berg
1:07:03
1:07:03
96
Michael Bömer
Eemnes
1:07:32
1:07:08
97
Sjoerd Vos
Eemnes
1:07:32
1:07:09
98
Johan Ravensbergen
Katwijk Zh
1:07:26
1:07:13
99
Marco Stoops
Hilversum
1:07:46
1:07:46
100
Piet Franken
Huizen
1:08:13
1:07:58
101
Ralph Matto
Hilversum
1:08:07
1:08:04
102
Frank Rosenberg
Nieuwegein
1:09:04
1:08:07
103
Elmer van Dee
Bussum
1:09:17
1:08:16
104
Sander Borgsteede
Bussum
1:09:00
1:08:19
105
Fred Borgsteede
Lelystad
1:09:00
1:08:19
106
Erik Seeboldt
Weesp
1:09:22
1:08:35
107
Evert de Ruijter
Amsterdam
1:09:08
1:08:43
108
Arie Klop
Kortenhoef
1:09:08
1:08:54
109
Edwin Wolfrat
Kortenhoef
1:09:05
1:09:00
110
Martijn de Bruin
Nederhorst den Berg
1:10:01
1:09:02
111
Gerard Looijen
Bussum
1:09:46
1:09:05
112
Leon Welle
Kortenhoef
1:09:05
1:09:05
113
Richard Egberink
Hilversum
1:09:49
1:09:30
114
Robin Duijn
Weesp
1:10:24
1:09:37
115
Frans Baar
Nederhorst den Berg
1:10:34
1:09:45
116
Dennis Krommenhoek
Aalsmeer
1:10:29
1:09:54
117
Maarten aan de Stegge
Amsterdam
1:11:00
1:10:00
118
Fred Antonides
Hilversum
1:10:14
1:10:09
119
Andries Offringa
's-Gravenhage
1:10:52
1:10:11
120
Marcel Trupia
Weesp
1:11:09
1:10:21
121
Don Oppedijk
Haarlem
1:11:01
1:10:24
122
Bob Fokke
Kortenhoef
1:11:15
1:10:43
123
Henk Huibens
Kortenhoef
1:11:42
1:10:44
124
Jesse Migchelsen
Kortenhoef
1:11:50
1:10:55
125
Jacco Marijt
Hilversum
1:11:23
1:11:16
126
Frits Touw
Bussum
1:11:37
1:11:21
127
Joop Wallaart
Almere
1:12:08
1:11:45
128
Bob van Asselt
Hilversum
1:12:42
1:11:46
129
Peter Beukers
Hilversum
1:12:06
1:11:50
130
Joep Dörr
's-Gravenhage
1:12:53
1:11:56
131
Theo Petri
Vreeland
1:12:31
1:11:57
132
Rachid Louardi
Fijnaart
1:12:19
1:12:00
133
Hans Roest
Huizen
1:13:05
1:12:13
134
JJ Butter
Loosdrecht
1:12:54
1:12:15
135
Jan Bouwman
Kortenhoef
1:13:43
1:13:06
136
Ton ten Velthuis
Hilversum
1:14:15
1:13:19
137
Ronald van Ee
Kortenhoef
1:14:11
1:13:27
138
Rein van Kempen
Bussum
1:15:35
1:14:44
139
Joost Emmen
Gouda
1:15:23
1:14:46
140
Merlijn van Spengen
Leiden
1:15:11
1:14:51
141
Meindert Brunia
Abcoude
1:16:19
1:15:21
142
Erik Bleeker
Kortenhoef
1:16:07
1:15:28
143
Bart Feenstra
Almere
1:16:17
1:15:37
144
Sander Boelen
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:16:25
1:15:55
145
Peter Kool
Almere
1:16:50
1:16:09
146
C Samuel
Hilversum
1:17:32
1:16:38
147
Ruud Veldhuisen
Naarden
1:17:42
1:16:41
148
Wim Fecken
Kortenhoef
1:16:58
1:16:52
149
Jan Pluister
Hilversum
1:18:09
1:17:05
150
Johan Smit
Kortenhoef
1:19:08
1:18:02
151
Co de Rue
Haarlem
1:19:19
1:19:07
152
Peter Bartelings
Bussum
1:19:20
1:19:09
153
André van der Steen
Almere
1:20:34
1:19:38
154
Steven Eerenberg
Huizen
1:20:15
1:19:46
155
Martin de Vries
Diemen
1:20:35
1:20:08
156
Edo de Vries
Hilversum
1:21:53
1:21:34
157
Jan van Doorn
Kortenhoef
1:24:48
1:24:06
158
Ton van der Meer
Kortenhoef
1:26:10
1:25:09
159
Cees Blom
Bussum
1:27:20
1:27:10
VROUW, 12 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Julitta Boschman
Mijdrecht
50:43
50:39
2
Pauline Kramps
Hollandsche Rading
57:40
57:28
3
Ingeborg Couvee
Aalsmeer
57:37
57:31
4
Anthoinette Wallenburg
Hilversum
59:28
59:17
5
Rita Teeuwissen
Hilversum
1:01:32
1:01:23
6
Veroesja Innikel-Brink
Hilversum
1:01:36
1:01:26
7
Lenny Kievit
Baarn
1:02:26
1:02:04
8
Nicolette Janmaat
Kortenhoef
1:03:00
1:02:52
9
Evelien Schoon-Buma
Nederhorst den Berg
1:04:10
1:03:48
10
Wiedeke Borgsteede
Lelystad
1:05:11
1:04:31
11
Antoinette Mijnhout
Kortenhoef
1:05:31
1:05:00
12
Stephanie Burger
Hilversum
1:05:19
1:05:12
13
Mariska van der Vliet
Hilversum
1:05:53
1:05:42
14
Alma van der Weele
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:06:30
1:06:16
15
Jentina Wiegers
Hilversum
1:07:28
1:07:15
16
Julianne Bos
Baarn
1:07:47
1:07:39
17
Magda Kesteloo
Weesp
1:08:33
1:07:45
18
Caroline Hendriks
Fijnaart
1:08:07
1:07:51
19
Debbie van Westering
Kortenhoef
1:08:08
1:07:56
20
Nienke Albrecht
Loosdrecht
1:09:08
1:08:07
21
Erna Kanen
Hilversum
1:09:08
1:08:07
22
Ylana van Hout
Bussum
1:08:15
1:08:10
23
Alexandra Jong
Bussum
1:08:43
1:08:16
24
Maud Pontier
Utrecht
1:09:14
1:08:43
25
Marijke van Leeuwen-Bu
Nederhorst den Berg
1:10:11
1:09:20
26
Nelleke Wolfswinkel
Loosdrecht
1:10:31
1:09:29
27
Sabine van Glabbeek
Hilversum
1:10:32
1:09:43
28
Danielle van Wallinga
Amersfoort
1:10:31
1:09:49
29
Anne Wehrens
Ankeveen
1:10:09
1:09:54
30
Joke Goudriaan
Kortenhoef
1:10:27
1:10:08
31
Alice Knaap
Naarden
1:10:34
1:10:14
32
Aukje Santegoets
Hilversum
1:11:01
1:10:23
33
Eline de Hollander
Nederhorst den Berg
1:13:08
1:12:09
34
Denise Kastermans
Hilversum
1:13:25
1:13:06
35
Evelyn van Rooijen
Huizen
1:14:25
1:13:33
36
Kirstin Larsen
Eemnes
1:14:20
1:13:48
37
Angela Henneveld
Hilversum
1:14:25
1:13:59
38
Tessa Meijboom
Amsterdam
1:15:05
1:14:22
39
Suzan Stougie-Jonkheer
Kortenhoef
1:15:49
1:15:01
40
Evelyn Koster
Hilversum
1:16:18
1:15:16
41
Else van der Esch
Kortenhoef
1:16:02
1:15:25
42
Sytske vd Akker
Kortenhoef
1:16:09
1:15:36
43
Roos van Wingerden
Kortenhoef
1:16:42
1:16:08
44
Sharon Burgler
Loosdrecht
1:17:13
1:17:04
45
Corine van der Sloot
Naarden
1:19:41
1:19:21
46
Sanne van Dijk
Loosdrecht
1:21:21
1:20:45
47
Barbara Eerenberg
Huizen
1:21:21
1:20:52
48
Marjon de Vries
Hilversum
1:21:53
1:21:34
49
Babs Feenstra
Kortenhoef
1:22:23
1:21:51
50
Lia Galesloot
Hilversum
1:22:33
1:22:04
51
Marleen Lieshout
Hilversum
1:23:15
1:22:38
52
Karin van Manen
Kortenhoef
1:24:13
1:23:25
53
Ria Bosman
Almere
1:27:50
1:27:32
54
Patriciavan Axeldongen
Bussum
1:31:14
1:30:12
55
Wilma Schinkel
Kortenhoef
1:33:19
1:32:13
MANNE, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Serkan Özkoç
Amsterdam
1:20:30
1:20:23
2
Jos Broekhuis
Hilversum
1:22:42
1:22:40
3
Max Putman
Hilversum
1:22:58
1:22:56
4
Frans Woerden
Mijdrecht
1:26:08
1:26:06
5
Ivar Wierenga
Hilversum
1:27:44
1:27:36
6
Gerben Zomer
Maarssen
1:28:33
1:28:29
7
Langelaar
Kortenhoef
1:30:09
1:30:06
8
Robert Schortinghuis
Huizen
1:31:02
1:30:57
9
Joris de Wijs
Amsterdam
1:31:25
1:31:23
10
M Zeilstra
Huizen
1:31:31
1:31:27
11
Bram van Essen
Hilversum
1:31:35
1:31:30
12
Peter Dreijling
Kortenhoef
1:31:39
1:31:36
13
Reinier van Dijken
Geldermalsen
1:32:12
1:32:09
14
V Geelen
Hilversum
1:33:43
1:33:09
15
Jeroen van den Berg
Bussum
1:33:25
1:33:12
16
Jan Loggen
Ankeveen
1:33:32
1:33:30
17
Rolf Mei
Hilversum
1:34:10
1:34:02
18
Walter Swierstra
Hilversum
1:35:56
1:35:56
19
Michiel Heppener
Hilversum
1:37:19
1:37:10
20
Henny Buijing
Mijdrecht
1:37:32
1:37:19
21
Arie Kleiberg
Naarden
1:38:57
1:38:09
22
Kallenberg
Hilversum
1:38:46
1:38:16
23
Eric Borninkhof
Hilversum
1:39:27
1:38:50
24
Buining
Almere
1:39:25
1:38:51
25
Henk Berkelaar
Nederhorst den Berg
1:39:01
1:38:53
26
Ruben Bergkamp
Wormerveer
1:40:37
1:40:30
27
Rob Huisman
Hilversum
1:41:08
1:40:44
28
Maurice Bolte
Utrecht
1:41:29
1:41:14
29
Gideon Burger
Hilversum
1:41:35
1:41:26
30
Oscar van Gorkom
Hilversum
1:41:31
1:41:29
31
Olivier Hendriks
Amsterdam
1:43:01
1:42:03
32
Martijn van Tuyl
Maarssen
1:42:56
1:42:18
33
Jan van Wijk
Nederhorst den Berg
1:43:37
1:42:46
34
Michel van den Hoven
Kortenhoef
1:43:14
1:43:04
35
Huub Houben
Maarssen
1:43:41
1:43:36
36
Willemsen
Bussum
1:43:52
1:43:47
37
Theo Lam
Vorden
1:43:55
1:43:48
38
Arend van de Stadt
Huizen
1:43:55
1:43:50
39
Martin Horstink
Utrecht
1:45:45
1:44:45
40
Henk van Heemskerk
Hilversum
1:45:35
1:44:59
41
Martien Slagt
Hilversum
1:45:23
1:45:02
42
Frank van Wijk
Bussum
1:45:53
1:45:30
43
Withagen
Loosdrecht
1:46:09
1:45:53
44
Oscar Weiss
Bussum
1:46:19
1:45:57
45
Jochum Jarigsma
Bussum
1:46:08
1:46:08
46
Marcel Philips
Bunschoten Spakenbur
1:46:45
1:46:37
47
Verheul
Weesp
1:46:51
1:46:51
48
Bas van Houte
Weesp
1:47:20
1:47:13
49
Van Aggelen
Huizen
1:47:19
1:47:15
50
Jaap Speets
Kortenhoef
1:48:02
1:47:50
51
Paul Borgstein
Utrecht
1:48:17
1:48:05
52
Matthias Hee
Hilversum
1:48:51
1:48:09
53
Buining
Amsterdam
1:48:33
1:48:33
54
Henk Schinkel
Kortenhoef
1:49:39
1:49:06
55
Theo van Rooijen
Breukelen Ut
1:49:23
1:49:11
56
Jan Huib van de Stadt
Rotterdam
1:49:22
1:49:14
57
Van Dongen
Soest
1:49:48
1:49:35
58
Bob Bakker
Ankeveen
1:50:49
1:50:04
59
Stam
Zeist
1:51:19
1:50:46
60
Jaap Rietdijk
Barendrecht
1:52:28
1:51:39
61
Leon van de Kar
Molenhoek Lb
1:52:28
1:51:39
62
Erik van Houten
Nederhorst den Berg
1:52:03
1:51:40
63
Arjan Houweling
Hilversum
1:52:26
1:52:00
64
Van Aalten
Amsterdam
1:53:42
1:52:44
65
Bert Prevaes
Almere
1:59:05
1:53:16
66
Marcel Wolvers
Hoogmade
1:54:21
1:54:09
67
Markus Ense
Amsterdam
1:55:39
1:55:22
68
Frank Spruit
Culemborg
1:56:22
1:56:12
69
Jacco Heemskerk
Bussum
1:56:30
1:56:19
70
Jan Broekhuis
Hoevelaken
1:57:19
1:56:34
71
Neil Purcell
Amsterdam
1:57:14
1:56:39
72
Van de Haar
Hoevelaken
1:58:27
1:57:42
73
Hwie-Bing Kwee
Bussum
1:58:37
1:57:45
74
Bert Prevaes
Almere
1:59:05
1:58:37
75
Bart Mekenkamp
Amsterdam
2:01:01
2:00:07
76
Burdon
Hilversum
2:00:40
2:00:23
77
Rutwin Goris
Kortenhoef
2:02:22
2:01:17
78
Paul Heijmering
Hilversum
2:02:45
2:02:10
79
Freek Bramer
Hilversum
2:02:45
2:02:11
80
Vegard Nilsen
Hilversum
2:04:17
2:03:59
81
Bob de Beus
Kortenhoef
2:07:53
2:06:46
82
Sander Visser
Bussum
2:10:49
2:10:14
83
Hans Boer
Bosch en Duin
2:12:49
2:11:49
84
Peter Smit
Kortenhoef
2:15:22
2:15:22
85
Bart-Jan van Genderen
Bussum
2:19:09
2:18:26
86
Stolk
Zeist
2:23:43
2:22:39
87
John Hoes
Hilversum
2:24:21
2:24:21
VROUW, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Irma de Leeuw
Hilversum
1:39:56
1:39:34
2
Isabella Pizzoli
Naarden
1:43:10
1:43:02
3
Sikking
Kortenhoef
1:45:46
1:45:41
4
Barbara Kraakman
IJsselstein Ut
1:46:43
1:46:35
5
Maela Mandelli
Bassano (ITA)
1:52:19
1:52:03
6
Fleur Duijsens
Amsterdam
1:53:08
1:52:13
7
Cornelie Peschar
Hilversum
1:52:42
1:52:22
8
Heleen Schouwenaar
Amsterdam
1:53:42
1:52:44
9
Femke Jansen
Bussum
1:58:19
1:57:50
10
Angelique Spoelstra-De
Amsterdam
2:01:41
2:01:30
11
Joke Heijstee
Kortenhoef
2:04:46
2:04:23
12
Paloma Kalf
Amsterdam
2:05:34
2:04:54
13
Angelica Burgers
Amstelveen
2:07:34
2:07:07
14
Monique van Duijvenbod
Badhoevedorp
2:10:07
2:09:45
15
Marij Janssens
Bussum
2:19:09
2:18:25
www.uitslagen.nl
06-06-2010 00:00