Uitslagenlijst Dorpsloop Ruinen

Ruinen - Zondag 6 juni 2010

800H, JONGENS 6/9JR
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Arne Snoeken
Ruinen
2:51
2
Max Steenbergen
Ruinen
2:52
3
Job de Blecourt
Ruinen
3:00
4
Luuk Steenbergen
Ruinen
3:01
5
Jasper van Laar
Ruinen
3:14
6
Job Snoeken
Ruinen
3:18
7
Wouter Smit
Ruinen
3:19
8
Jarno van Belkum
Ruinen
3:22
9
Merwin Slagter
Ruinen
3:25
10
Justin Luning
Ruinen
3:26
11
Mats Bork
Ruinen
3:26
12
Bram Slagter
Ruinen
3:29
13
Thom van der Veldt
Hoogeveen
3:30
14
Luuk Steenbergen
Ruinen
3:31
15
Kevin Linde
Ruinen
3:32
16
Arne Snoeken
Ruinen
3:35
17
Leon van der Veldt
Hoogeveen
3:37
18
Werner Schulting
Ruinen
3:38
19
Machiel Luning
Ruinen
3:40
20
Karsten Kruidhof
Ruinen
3:41
21
Stijn de Boer
Ruinen
3:43
22
Jan ter Bork
Ruinen
3:45
23
Frank Bork
Ruinen
3:51
24
Oger Oosterloo
Ruinen
3:53
25
Timo de Boer
Ruinen
4:11
26
Mees Steenbergen
Ruinen
4:12
27
Erwin Laarman
Ruinen
4:13
28
Moos Hofman
Ruinen
4:14
800D, MEISJES 6/9JR
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Suzanne de Vries
Ruinen
2:59
2
Marieke Hup
Pesse
3:05
3
Annemiek Mos
Ruinen
3:07
4
Ilse Hoorn
Ruinen
3:15
5
Rosanne Luning
Ruinen
3:18
6
Jasmijn Tulner
Ruinerwold
3:19
7
Inge Nijstad
Ruinen
3:30
8
Marieke Lensen
Ruinen
3:31
9
Jasmijn Steenbergen
Ruinen
3:31
10
Robin Prent
Ruinen
3:32
11
Britt Roos
Ruinen
3:41
12
Esli Slomp
Ruinen
3:42
13
Rosan Smit
Ruinen
3:46
14
Nina Hester
Ruinen
3:47
15
Suze Brock
Ruinen
3:48
16
Laura Merks
Ruinen
3:49
17
Anne Roos Prins
Ruinen
3:49
18
Valerie Smit
Ruinen
4:09
19
Jorja Brink
Ruinen
4:27
20
Kim Veen
Ruinen
4:28
21
Angela Luning
Ruinen
4:29
22
Tara Hester
Ruinen
4:32
23
Claire Dommisse
Ruinen
4:34
24
Isa Hofman
Ruinen
4:38
25
Ilse Buiter
Ruinen
4:52
26
Rachel van Ittersum
Beilen
4:55
27
Inez Hagen
Ruinen
5:02
28
Pauline Kelly
Ruinen
5:03
1600H, JONGENS 10/12JR
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jasper Lubbers
Emmen
5:28
2
Djurre Hoeksema
Grolloo
5:36
3
Jurgen Koorn
Ruinen
5:54
4
Wouter Prins
Ruinen
6:04
5
Elmar van Belkum
Ruinen
6:06
6
Bas Zegeren
Ruinen
6:27
7
Bart Slomp
Ruinen
6:30
8
Gijs Bork
Ruinen
6:39
9
Thom Dijkstra
Diever
6:42
10
Jorijn Slagter
Ruinen
6:46
11
Dennis Kelly
Ruinen
7:03
12
Gijs Hut
Ruinen
7:12
13
Samuel Hofman
Ruinen
7:13
14
Jari Kouwen
Balkbrug
7:27
15
Lennart Schulting
Ruinen
7:33
16
Sven Lovers
Hoogeveen
7:45
17
Albert Oosterloo
Ruinen
8:46
5D, MIDDAG
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Heidy Snijders
Zuidwolde Dr
21:41
2
Astrid Niezing
Ruinen
22:04
3
Marleen Zandbergen
Hoogeveen
22:35
4
Marieke Warnders
Ruinen
22:37
5
Marjolein de Lange
Ruinen
23:36
6
Erna Mulder
Ruinen
24:22
7
Sandra Boxum
Tuk
24:27
8
Mareille Benak
Drachten
26:26
9
M van Lingen
Koekange
27:00
10
Bettine Bruinenberg
Hasselt
29:13
11
Elize van den Akker
Hoogeveen
29:46
12
Alida van Tarrie
Ruinen
29:50
13
Johanneke Veneman
Almelo
31:17
14
Ellen van Essen
Hoogeveen
34:00
5D40+, MIDDAG
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jeannet Roos
Ruinen
22:08
2
Hillien van Dijk
Ruinerwold
25:24
3
Gerda Tissingh
Ansen
25:29
4
Carolien Nijenhuis
Ansen
25:30
5
Astrid Lubbers
Emmen
26:46
6
Marinda Brinkman
Ruinen
27:16
7
Wilna Eisenga
Ruinerwold
29:02
8
Marrejanne Vos Kok
Zwartsluis
29:13
9
Janna Smit
Ruinen
29:40
10
Aaltje Wams
Ruinen
29:42
11
Jolanda Neef
Ruinen
29:53
12
Aly Snijders
Dalen
30:39
13
Annie Wortelboer
Dalen
30:41
14
Bernadette Klamer
Meppel
30:52
15
Alie Hut-Niezing
Ruinen
31:16
16
Danielle Dommisse
Ruinen
31:47
17
Lammy Keen
Borger
33:13
18
Grietje Boxum
Tuk
34:16
19
Gea Lonenberg
Drijber
38:28
20
Janet Bos
Hoogeveen
39:20
5H, MIDDAG
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
ALwin Hoorn
Ruinen13
17:16
2
Klaas Jan Hofstra
Appelscha
17:20
3
Wouter Luinge
Veendam
17:35
4
Kees Huizenga
Hoogezand
17:47
5
Sean Patrick Roos
Ruinen
18:24
6
Horst vd Berg
Hoogeveen
18:59
7
Bert de Groot
Ruinen
19:24
8
Roel van Bezoen
Ruinen
19:31
9
Tjerk Koning
Meppel
19:33
10
Jelmer Buit
Hoogeveen
19:40
11
Klaas Kooistra
Drachten
19:59
12
Marcel Thijssen
Coevorden
20:29
13
rolf de Gier
Zuidwolde Dr
21:01
14
Gerjan Kronenberg
Zwartsluis
21:14
15
Bert Bennink
Hoogeveen
21:58
16
Arno Kreulen
Ruinen
21:59
17
Frank Akse
Hoogeveen
22:41
18
Frits van der Veldt
Hoogeveen
23:25
19
Jaap Blokzijl
Hoogeveen
23:44
20
Jan van Eldik
Hoogeveen
24:04
21
Gerco de Vries
Hardenberg
24:08
22
Harrie Steenbergen
Ruinen
24:12
23
Frank Strijker
Ruinen
24:13
24
Marc van Os
Ruinen
24:18
25
Peter Snijders
Ruinen
24:21
26
Peter van Ittersum
Beilen
24:41
27
Jan Zegeren
Ruinen
24:58
28
Arno Laros
Ruinen
24:59
29
Jonathan van den Akker
Hoogeveen
26:57
30
Niek Lunenborg
Hoogeveen
27:29
31
Jacob Weideman
Ruinerwold
27:35
32
Stef Nitert
Almelo
27:38
33
Leo Nijenhuis
Ansen
27:52
34
Andre Nijstad
Ruinen
29:11
35
Rien Kikkert
Fluitenberg
38:26
5H50+, MIDDAG
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Harry Luinge
Veendam
19:28
2
Wolter Boer
Geesbrug
20:33
3
Jan van Lubek
Zuidwolde Dr
20:43
4
Piet Wassenaar
Barneveld
21:20
5
Paul Annegarn
Ruinen
22:14
6
Ernst van Grinsven
Ruinen
22:27
7
Bert Kikkert
Hoogeveen
23:26
8
Henk Susselbeek
Ruinen
23:32
9
Jan Otten
Hoogeveen
23:49
10
Harm van der Sleen
Hollandscheveld
24:34
11
Albert Oosterloo
Ruinen
24:39
12
Aad Knigge
Ruinen
25:55
13
Koen Schulting
De Wijk
26:03
14
Jan Kemper
Meppel
26:06
15
Anne Bartelds
Havelte
26:13
16
Theo Teunissen
Zwolle
26:39
17
Willem vd Linden
Hoogeveen
27:08
18
Ruud van Brevoort
Zuidveen
29:33
19
Herman Snijders
Dalen
29:56
20
Arend Jan Steenbergen
Ruinen
30:13
21
andries de Jong
Aalden
39:19
10D, MIDDAG
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Annemieke de Lange
Ruinen
44:20
2
Judith ter Bork
Ruinen
53:45
3
Kim Hofman
Ruinen
1:02:29
4
Judith Zijlstra
Ruinen
1:04:14
10D40, MIDDAG
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Theresia Bijl
Stadskanaal
46:49
2
Akkie Greydanus
Ruinen
52:21
3
Betsie Hollak
Ruinen
59:43
4
Betsy Post
Ruinen
1:04:18
10H, MIDDAG
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jan Scheenstra
Zuidveen
34:41
2
Jan ten Cate
Hollandscheveld
39:10
3
Bulent Suyan
Ruinerwold
41:07
4
Bernard Kootstra
Dalfsen
41:18
5
Henk Oosterveen
Ruinen
41:46
6
Sybe de Jong
Tilburg
42:05
7
Gerjan Bakker
Dwingeloo
42:30
8
Rene Bosch
Assen
43:06
9
Arjan Gruppen
Stuifzand
44:38
10
Henk Hogenhorst
Ruinerwold
44:45
11
Wessel Kranghand
Hoogeveen
45:21
12
Harry Veldkamp
Epe
45:49
13
Gertjan Rehwinkels
Assen
46:55
14
Gerrie Bijl
Stadskanaal
46:59
15
Albert Godeke
Ruinerwold
48:10
16
Michtel Pater
Ruinen
48:29
17
Martin Hink
Hoogeveen
49:07
18
Ronald Hof
Ruinen
49:39
19
Johan Steenbergen
IJhorst
50:32
20
Wim Uiterwijk
Staphorst
53:02
21
Ruud Smit
Ruinen
54:03
22
Ronald van Essen
Hoogeveen
55:53
23
Andre Vos
Ruinen
1:11:41
10H50, MIDDAG
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Theo Groenendijk
Reeuwijk
40:12
2
Dirk Koning
Ruinerwold
41:45
3
Willem Brinkman
De Schiphorst
42:22
4
Evert Bisschop
Koekange
43:53
5
Cees Boxum
Steenwijk
45:58
6
Jan Lip
Alteveer gem De Wold
47:42
7
Jan Witte
Meppel
47:52
8
Bernard Koster
Pesse
48:08
9
Gunter Runow
De Wijk
48:38
10
Levert Klooster
Ruinerwold
48:41
11
Dick vd Vegt
Ruinerwold
49:24
12
Harm Smit
Ruinen
52:16
13
Tjits de Jong
Koekange
58:23
14
Henk de Jong
Ruinen
1:02:04
15
Albert Jan Flik
Groningen
1:04:58
www.uitslagen.nl
06-06-2010 00:00