Uitslagenlijst Vestingloop 's-Hertogenbosch

's-Hertogenbosch - Zondag 30 mei 2010

MSEN, ATLETIEKUNIE WE
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Joel Kipkulei
Kenia
47:27
47:26
2
Raymon van den Berg
Prins Hendrik
49:09
49:08
3
Said Kanfaoui
Gouda
49:43
49:43
4
Friso Laros
DAK
58:33
58:31
5
Bastien De Zutter
BAV
58:46
58:43
6
Joep de Winter
OSS-VOLO
59:58
59:56
7
Jan de Kok
GVAC
1:03:09
1:03:07
M35, ATLETIEKUNIE WE
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Koos Verweij
DAK
50:49
50:48
2
Jos op 't Hoog
Loopgroep PK
52:17
52:16
3
Kees van Helmond
Scorpio
53:59
53:58
4
Alex Bekkers
OSS-VOLO
55:20
55:19
5
Robert van Boxtel
Prins Hendrik
55:23
55:21
6
Harald van Engeland
OSS-VOLO
56:56
56:54
7
Eric Janssens
Loopgroep PK
57:41
57:39
8
Edwin Hofma
OSS-VOLO
1:00:04
1:00:02
9
Tony de Groot
Marvel
1:00:55
1:00:49
10
Mark van de Wiel
OSS-VOLO
1:01:24
1:01:18
11
Gert-Jan van Kessel
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:02:25
1:02:21
12
Peter van Meerveld
OSS-VOLO
1:05:10
1:05:08
13
Chris van Grinsven
OSS-VOLO
1:06:35
1:06:30
14
Hans Coomans
OSS-VOLO
1:08:53
1:08:50
15
Pascal Eltink
Dynamica
1:13:36
1:13:03
16
Jos Knippels
ACW '66
1:14:04
1:13:58
M45, ATLETIEKUNIE WE
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Carel Doreleijers
Athlos
54:05
54:04
2
Henk van den Boogaard
AVV
56:18
56:17
3
Henk van Zutphen
AV Gouda
57:16
57:15
4
Anton van den Heuvel
GAC Gemert
57:26
57:23
5
Jean Janssen
Atletiek Maastricht
58:02
58:01
6
Pim van der Wijst
Loopgroep Wijbosch
58:42
58:38
7
Theo van Welie
OSS-VOLO
59:03
58:58
8
Frans Antonissen
Sprint
1:00:07
1:00:01
9
Ad Bolwerk
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:01:47
1:01:41
10
Arie Verhoeven
Loopgroep Goirle
1:02:09
1:02:07
11
Jan van de Wetering
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:03:11
1:03:06
12
Bert van Dal
DAK
1:03:26
1:03:22
13
Peter van Gils
AV Wijchen
1:03:42
1:03:31
14
Rein Post
OSS-VOLO
1:04:35
1:04:30
15
Jeroen Oudenhoven
OSS-VOLO
1:04:53
1:04:50
16
Mark van der Heijden
OSS-VOLO
1:05:13
1:05:10
17
Henry Wijffelaars
Fortuna '67
1:05:54
1:05:49
18
Jan Haverhals
DAK
1:06:33
1:06:27
19
Ramon de Haas
OSS-VOLO
1:07:01
1:06:57
20
Leon Rijken
OSS-VOLO
1:07:32
1:07:27
21
Jan Bakx
Marvel
1:07:48
1:07:44
22
Henk van Damme
OSS-VOLO
1:08:18
1:07:25
23
Hans Heirman
OSS-VOLO
1:08:24
1:08:20
24
Frank Vullers
OSS-VOLO
1:08:52
1:08:49
25
Jelle van der Haring
OSS-VOLO
1:10:34
1:10:30
26
Rik Wetser
OSS-VOLO
1:12:28
1:12:23
27
Wim Kompier
OSS-VOLO
1:14:58
1:14:56
M55, ATLETIEKUNIE WE
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Kees Verhoeven
Loopgroep Goirle
1:00:32
1:00:29
2
Tick Egbert
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:01:38
1:01:33
3
Jan v d Lee
DAK
1:03:16
1:03:13
4
Harry Kemperman
THOR
1:03:22
1:03:20
5
Henk Cretier
OSS-VOLO
1:03:24
1:03:20
6
Drikus Haalboom
avVN
1:03:57
1:03:54
7
Harrie Vermeijs
OSS-VOLO
1:04:57
1:04:54
8
Marlie Snijders
DAK
1:07:12
1:07:10
9
Abdoe Fatih
OSS-VOLO
1:07:53
1:07:49
10
Jos van Uden
Fortuna '67
1:09:25
1:09:19
11
Johan van Iersel
Tilburg Road Runners
1:10:09
1:10:01
12
Jos Sanders
avVN
1:10:10
1:10:04
13
Gerard Heijda
ACW '66
1:10:15
1:10:10
14
Ad van der Heijden
Fortuna '67
1:10:36
1:10:30
15
Bruno van Rijsingen
Prins Hendrik
1:10:46
1:10:40
16
Ad de Haas
OSS-VOLO
1:12:41
1:12:11
17
Algo Meulendijks
HAC
1:13:27
1:13:20
18
Jan Joosen
ACW '66
1:13:54
1:13:37
19
Jerooen van Dillen
OSS-VOLO
1:14:34
1:14:30
20
Theo van de Ven
Loopgroep Rosmalen
1:20:46
1:20:42
21
Jan Draaijer
De Gemzen
1:25:16
1:24:28
22
Peter van de Laar
OSS-VOLO
1:26:27
1:24:42
VSEN, ATLETIEKUNIE WE
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Christine Chepkonga
Kenia
56:52
56:51
2
Saskia van Vugt
Phoenix
57:42
57:40
3
Kim Dillen
GVAC
58:10
58:08
4
Yvonne Versteegh
Loopgroep PK
1:03:15
1:03:11
5
Jacqueline Nieuwenhuiz
DAK
1:04:53
1:04:50
6
Wendy van Gilst
ACW '66
1:10:46
1:10:40
7
Rose-Minke Schure
Triathlon
1:13:13
1:13:07
8
Claudia Schuurmans
Marvel
1:18:42
1:18:35
V35, ATLETIEKUNIE WE
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Tanja Neppelenbroek
OSS-VOLO
1:05:28
1:05:25
2
Monique van der Aa
Prins Hendrik
1:08:00
1:07:54
3
Karen Kops
OSS-VOLO
1:08:24
1:08:20
4
Gaby Toenbreker
Prins Hendrik
1:08:26
1:07:21
5
Jacqueline Loeffen
OSS-VOLO
1:12:10
1:12:04
6
Saskia Kivits
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:14:28
1:13:42
7
Rika Bikker
DAK
1:25:57
1:25:35
V45, ATLETIEKUNIE WE
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Yolanda Simons
De Keien
1:05:38
1:05:33
2
Petra Schepers
Sprint
1:06:48
1:06:41
3
Silvia Verhoeven
Achilles
1:07:52
1:07:49
4
Marjo Eshuis
OSS-VOLO
1:09:32
1:09:28
5
DGFM Gorgels
Prins Hendrik
1:12:26
1:12:20
6
Ivonne van der Velden
OSS-VOLO
1:15:32
1:15:01
7
Maria Dooyenburg
Prins Hendrik
1:18:09
1:18:02
8
Jeannette Dirven
Atledo
1:20:30
1:20:20
9
Dorrie van bracht
Prins Hendrik
1:22:50
1:21:02
M15KM, 15 KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Kim Albert
Boxtel
51:48
51:48
2
Michiel Vink
Rosmalen
52:31
52:21
3
casier gino
Wilrijk (BEL)
53:34
53:31
4
Kas van Veen
's-Hertogenbosch
54:10
54:08
5
Marcel Gubbels
Dutch Runners Gold
56:48
56:42
6
Ewout Koster
Roermond
57:30
57:23
7
Alwin Xander de Vries
Kibæk (DEN)
58:05
57:38
8
Job Staps
Loon op Zand
58:10
57:53
9
Oskar van Straaten
's-Hertogenbosch
58:58
58:58
10
Marcin Chmura
Dobrodzien (POL)
59:08
58:54
11
Eric Peijnenborg
Taxandria
1:00:04
59:25
12
Lars van der Meulen
Utrecht
1:00:29
1:00:23
13
Neelsjan Albertus
Vught
1:00:49
1:00:46
14
Stanley van Bueren
's-Hertogenbosch
1:00:52
1:00:50
15
Juichiro Fukui
Hedel
1:01:13
59:42
16
Rob Weijts
's-Hertogenbosch
1:01:20
1:01:16
17
Arjan Hoenselaar
Boxtel
1:01:38
1:00:54
18
Jacques van Gerven
's-Hertogenbosch
1:01:43
1:01:29
19
Laurens van Eck
's-Hertogenbosch
1:01:46
1:01:33
20
Erny Veldt
's-Hertogenbosch
1:02:02
1:01:52
21
Wim van Buul
's-Hertogenbosch
1:02:21
1:02:01
22
Jos Wolf
's-Hertogenbosch
1:02:22
1:02:05
23
Colard Gilles
's-Hertogenbosch
1:02:33
1:02:26
24
Sander Maas
's-Hertogenbosch
1:03:11
1:02:26
25
Jan de Rooij
Prins Hendrik
1:03:11
1:03:08
26
Frits van den Brand
Nieuwkuijk
1:03:13
1:03:04
27
Gertjan Baams
AV Wijchen
1:03:23
1:03:11
28
Jeroen van Rooijen
's-Hertogenbosch
1:03:24
1:03:04
29
Joop Strous
Breda
1:03:24
1:03:08
30
Remie Giebels
OSS-VOLO
1:03:39
1:02:35
31
Hans van Lankveld
Heeswijk Dinther
1:03:57
1:03:24
32
Frank van Oosterhout
Amstelveen
1:03:57
1:02:52
33
Erik Stams
ACW '66
1:04:13
1:03:49
34
Arnoud de Lange
Oss
1:04:27
1:04:01
35
Aurelian Todea
Veldhoven
1:04:33
1:04:18
36
Michiel van Halder
Utrecht
1:04:36
1:04:17
37
Michiel van Boxtel
Vught
1:04:44
1:04:26
38
JanHendrik Wolters
Veluwe
1:04:48
1:04:34
39
Frank van den Heuvel
Prins Hendrik
1:04:51
1:04:29
40
Tim Soetens
's-Hertogenbosch
1:04:57
1:04:39
41
Jules van Roessel
's-Hertogenbosch
1:04:59
1:04:28
42
Rob vd Wijst
Eindhoven
1:05:02
1:04:18
43
Marc Smulders
Tilburg
1:05:03
1:04:09
44
Perry van Echtelt
Zeist
1:05:10
1:05:07
45
Jan Piet van de Langer
Boxtel
1:05:25
1:03:47
46
Ronnie Langens
Veghel
1:05:44
1:05:27
47
Mathieu Vanbussel
1:05:50
1:05:37
48
Stijn Voets
Nuland
1:05:54
1:05:05
49
Jan Boer
De Keien
1:06:01
1:05:24
50
Bernhard van As
Eindhoven
1:06:20
1:05:59
51
Derk-Jan Elshout
ACW '66
1:06:36
1:06:12
52
Martijn Roovers
Rosmalen
1:06:38
1:06:25
53
Tino van Doorn
OSS-VOLO
1:06:39
1:06:09
54
Han Mathijssen
Haaren
1:06:41
1:06:20
55
Wim Rouvoet
's-Hertogenbosch
1:06:50
1:06:36
56
Bas van Heretum
Sint Michielsgestel
1:06:57
1:06:26
57
Andy Kauffmann
's-Hertogenbosch
1:07:08
1:06:35
58
Fred van Bakel
GAC Gemert
1:07:09
1:06:55
59
Bastian Schakenraad
Heeswijk Dinther
1:07:10
1:06:35
60
Frits Kuijpers
Heeswijk Dinther
1:07:10
1:06:36
61
Wibo Boers
Breda
1:07:19
1:06:55
62
Paul Dusee
Udenhout
1:07:20
1:06:07
63
Roel Meulemeesters
Tilburg
1:07:22
1:06:08
64
Thomas Leenders
's-Hertogenbosch
1:07:25
1:07:17
65
Frank Molenaar
Rosmalen
1:07:28
1:07:02
66
Erik Weertman
Eemnes
1:07:30
1:06:28
67
Tom Sas
's-Hertogenbosch
1:07:31
1:06:43
68
Frank Abbink
Generaal Michaelis
1:07:33
1:06:33
69
Kees de Kort
ACW '66
1:07:36
1:07:20
70
Marcel van Ofwegen
's-Hertogenbosch
1:07:37
1:07:14
71
Jan Kuijpers
Boxtel
1:07:39
1:07:12
72
Hans van Boxtel
Hernen
1:07:41
1:07:28
73
Geoffrey Schouten
Cifla
1:07:41
1:07:08
74
Hans Habraken
Dutch Runners Gold
1:07:43
1:07:29
75
Arno van der Laan
Vught
1:07:44
1:06:05
76
Peter van Galen
Veghel
1:07:44
1:07:38
77
Egbert Pladdet
Tilburg
1:07:46
1:07:29
78
Gerton Heyne
Tilburg
1:07:47
1:07:17
79
Auko Venema
's-Hertogenbosch
1:07:48
1:07:36
80
Koen Demouge
's-Hertogenbosch
1:07:53
1:07:37
81
Roy Sluijmers
's-Hertogenbosch
1:07:58
1:07:38
82
Pascal Scheepens
Son
1:07:58
1:07:33
83
Luuk Bouwens
Eindhoven
1:08:00
1:07:19
84
Derks Cor
AV Wijchen
1:08:02
1:07:50
85
Mark Verhagen
Boxtel
1:08:02
1:07:55
86
Patrick Nieuwenhuizen
Oss
1:08:05
1:07:39
87
Bas van den Brand
Berghem
1:08:11
1:07:46
88
Ilija Balta
Oss
1:08:12
1:07:48
89
Julius Wintermans
1:08:13
1:06:53
90
Ron Coolen
's-Hertogenbosch
1:08:17
1:08:10
91
Joost Constant van Dil
's-Hertogenbosch
1:08:22
1:07:45
92
Jerome van Grol
Maastricht
1:08:22
1:07:54
93
Johan Bogaart
ACW '66
1:08:23
1:07:57
94
Marco van Prooijen
Prins Hendrik
1:08:24
1:08:04
95
Robert de Kleyn
Prins Hendrik
1:08:24
1:08:01
96
Damon Visser
Rosmalen
1:08:28
1:08:16
97
Frank Rekers
Drunen
1:08:29
1:08:14
98
Bram Bosveld
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:08:31
1:07:07
99
Marcin Hans Schaeffer
Rosmalen
1:08:34
1:08:15
100
Frank Verhagen
Den Dungen
1:08:37
1:07:40
101
Paul Peters
Eindhoven
1:08:38
1:08:18
102
Ger Vlaming
Oosterend Nh
1:08:40
1:06:57
103
Michiel Bulten
's-Hertogenbosch
1:08:42
1:07:49
104
Yves Dhondt
Generaal Michaelis
1:08:45
1:07:46
105
Bart Machiels
Lommel (BEL)
1:08:47
1:07:19
106
Paul van Seeters
's-Hertogenbosch
1:08:52
1:07:52
107
Mari van Moergastel
's-Hertogenbosch
1:08:58
1:08:43
108
Ruud v Dijk
Boxtel
1:08:59
1:08:24
109
Kees van den Brand
ACW '66
1:09:08
1:08:54
110
Daan Koppelmans
's-Hertogenbosch
1:09:13
1:09:05
111
Michel Vermeulen
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:09:13
1:08:32
112
Jos heurman
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:09:14
1:08:32
113
Thijs van Beers
DES
1:09:15
1:08:51
114
Wim Verberne
's-Hertogenbosch
1:09:20
1:08:24
115
Hans van Schaijk
Oss
1:09:20
1:08:55
116
Peter van Druten
Prins Hendrik
1:09:22
1:08:53
117
Gerard Berkelmans
Vught
1:09:23
1:08:35
118
Harold Klerks
's-Hertogenbosch
1:09:29
1:09:11
119
Raoul Loeffen
's-Hertogenbosch
1:09:34
1:09:10
120
Albert Haarsma
Prins Hendrik
1:09:35
1:09:12
121
Edwin van Esch
Vlijmen
1:09:36
1:09:14
122
Marko Antonis
's-Hertogenbosch
1:09:38
1:08:28
123
Rob van Dongen
Boxtel
1:09:38
1:08:13
124
René van denHanenberg
Rosmalen
1:09:44
1:08:06
125
Henk Verbruggen
's-Hertogenbosch
1:09:45
1:09:38
126
Jory van Gaal
's-Hertogenbosch
1:09:46
1:09:17
127
Ron van Grinsven
's-Hertogenbosch
1:09:56
1:08:19
128
Theo van Zalen
's-Hertogenbosch
1:10:02
1:09:51
129
Joost Neuvel
Sassenheim
1:10:03
1:09:17
130
Rob Spierings
Loopgroep Rosmalen
1:10:04
1:10:00
131
Koen van der Hagen
Tilburg
1:10:05
1:09:21
132
Theo Smit
Vught
1:10:11
1:08:50
133
Frank van Gaal
AV Wijchen
1:10:12
1:09:55
134
Gert-Jan Marijnissen
Dutch Runners Gold
1:10:14
1:09:40
135
Cees Lafeber
's-Hertogenbosch
1:10:24
1:09:02
136
Job Mulder
's-Hertogenbosch
1:10:26
1:08:45
137
Ralf Nijholt
Hellas
1:10:30
1:10:14
138
Ties de Vaan
Generaal Michaelis
1:10:32
1:09:32
139
Martin Bolscher
Sint Michielsgestel
1:10:34
1:10:03
140
Wilfred Weyers
's-Hertogenbosch
1:10:35
1:10:18
141
Ruud van de Ven
Boxtel
1:10:35
1:08:53
142
Rob Nijskens
OSS-VOLO
1:10:38
1:09:04
143
Ronald Kriek
's-Hertogenbosch
1:10:43
1:10:35
144
Robert Hogeweg
Dutch Runners Gold
1:10:45
1:09:15
145
Jurgen van de Sar
Sint Michielsgestel
1:10:48
1:10:18
146
Rogiervan Koesveld
's-Hertogenbosch
1:10:49
1:10:14
147
Paul Cramer
Eindhoven
1:10:49
1:09:23
148
Pieter v. Gastel
Sint-Oedenrode
1:10:49
1:10:26
149
Rene van den Oetelaar
OSS-VOLO
1:10:52
1:10:02
150
Maurice Funcke
Prins Hendrik
1:10:52
1:10:27
151
Joost Verhagen
's-Hertogenbosch
1:11:02
1:09:52
152
Sander Poelman
Amsterdam
1:11:03
1:09:34
153
Ton van den Broek
Oss '78
1:11:03
1:10:00
154
Cris Simons
Haaren
1:11:16
1:10:26
155
Gerard van Boxtel
Haaren
1:11:17
1:10:27
156
Bram Broess
's-Hertogenbosch
1:11:20
1:10:06
157
Erik Smid
's-Hertogenbosch
1:11:20
1:10:01
158
Joop Marce
OSS-VOLO
1:11:26
1:10:56
159
Frank Welch
Sint Michielsgestel
1:11:34
1:09:44
160
Adrie Martens
's-Hertogenbosch
1:11:34
1:10:15
161
Rinus Krijger
Drunen
1:11:44
1:11:22
162
Andree Mensink
Veen
1:11:46
1:09:57
163
Daan Poelman
Utrecht
1:11:47
1:10:19
164
Cees Huijsmans
Rosmalen
1:11:49
1:11:17
165
Theo v.d. Lee
Nieuw-Vennep
1:11:50
1:11:27
166
Peter van de Sande
Vught
1:11:51
1:11:15
167
Ike Gerritsen
's-Hertogenbosch
1:11:51
1:10:41
168
Hans Den Boer
Veen
1:11:51
1:10:05
169
Henke Doornekamp
's-Hertogenbosch
1:11:52
1:11:44
170
Jeroen Dirks
Prins Hendrik
1:11:53
1:10:16
171
Hans Nijboer
's-Hertogenbosch
1:11:57
1:11:46
172
Hans Jonkers
De Keien
1:11:58
1:11:01
173
Max reinhard
Montfoort
1:11:58
1:10:24
174
Erik Verbruggen
's-Hertogenbosch
1:11:59
1:11:04
175
Marc Dierikx
Rosmalen
1:12:00
1:11:23
176
Patrick van Falier
Haarsteeg
1:12:00
1:10:48
177
Martijn Stekelbos
's-Hertogenbosch
1:12:00
1:11:10
178
Tini van der A
Uden
1:12:01
1:11:05
179
Bart van der Velden
Eindhoven
1:12:01
1:10:50
180
Sander Zikkenheimer
Prins Hendrik
1:12:03
1:10:29
181
Hans van Duuren
Son
1:12:04
1:11:47
182
Fred Dentz
Rosmalen
1:12:09
1:11:21
183
Raymond Westland
ACW '66
1:12:16
1:11:59
184
Hans Naus
's-Hertogenbosch
1:12:22
1:11:26
185
Jarno van der Sanden
's-Hertogenbosch
1:12:23
1:10:50
186
Remco Kieboom
's-Hertogenbosch
1:12:23
1:11:09
187
Peter van Giessel
's-Gravenhage
1:12:24
1:10:35
188
Marcel Raaphorst
De Koplopers
1:12:24
1:11:52
189
Jeroen Langenhuijsen
HAC
1:12:27
1:12:00
190
Thomas Heling
Tilburg
1:12:29
1:11:33
191
Bart Vervoort
Utrecht
1:12:30
1:11:21
192
Arnout Kruijer
's-Hertogenbosch
1:12:31
1:12:21
193
Bart Houweling
Rosmalen
1:12:35
1:12:18
194
Nico van Hoek
Antilope
1:12:35
1:12:02
195
Bas de Liefde
Mijdrecht
1:12:38
1:11:47
196
Ferry Ottenhof
's-Hertogenbosch
1:12:45
1:12:25
197
Erik van der Heijden
's-Hertogenbosch
1:12:45
1:11:07
198
Arnold Veldman
Prins Hendrik
1:12:48
1:12:27
199
Ruben Mulder
's-Hertogenbosch
1:12:49
1:11:08
200
Pierre Dapperens
's-Hertogenbosch
1:12:54
1:11:49
201
Hans de Bont
Waalwijk
1:12:57
1:12:20
202
Marco Pellegrom
Ede Gld
1:12:59
1:11:59
203
Jan de Haan
Rosmalen
1:13:02
1:12:44
204
Willy Kamp
Rosmalen
1:13:03
1:12:37
205
Rob van Merrienboer
's-Hertogenbosch
1:13:03
1:12:08
206
Michel Jacobs
Oss
1:13:05
1:12:43
207
Kees Timmers
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:13:06
1:12:39
208
Rob Driessen
Vught
1:13:09
1:11:36
209
Joost van Eijk
's-Hertogenbosch
1:13:09
1:11:44
210
Dennis van Kampen
Boxtel
1:13:10
1:12:36
211
Hein Vissers
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:13:11
1:12:27
212
Thijs Spijkers
's-Hertogenbosch
1:13:11
1:12:32
213
Rinus Bok
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:13:12
1:12:26
214
Peter Witlox
Haaren
1:13:12
1:12:21
215
Arno vd Dungen
Haarsteeg
1:13:15
1:12:21
216
Hans Claassen
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:13:16
1:12:31
217
Dennis Hamerling
Vught
1:13:17
1:12:29
218
Henk van Dongen
Vinkel
1:13:18
1:11:39
219
Maarten Abbenhuis
Sint Michielsgestel
1:13:18
1:12:39
220
Rob Vervoort
's-Hertogenbosch
1:13:23
1:12:14
221
Chris Sprengers
ACW '66
1:13:25
1:12:58
222
Edward Nagel
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:13:26
1:12:14
223
Henk van der Kammen
Kerkdriel
1:13:27
1:13:01
224
Ronald Endstra
Loopgroep Rosmalen
1:13:29
1:12:17
225
Toine van Meurs
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:13:29
1:12:45
226
Edwin de Voer
's-Hertogenbosch
1:13:29
1:13:20
227
Goos de Kruyff
Drunen
1:13:30
1:13:11
228
Jan Vis
Drunen
1:13:30
1:13:11
229
Henk van de Water
Heesch
1:13:32
1:12:47
230
Joris van den Boogaard
Tilburg
1:13:32
1:11:42
231
Robert-jan Zoetmulder
Valkenswaard
1:13:39
1:12:44
232
Joep van Gorp
Atledo
1:13:41
1:13:09
233
Edwin Bolwerk
's-Hertogenbosch
1:13:41
1:12:35
234
Luc Ponsioen
Beesd
1:13:47
1:12:17
235
John van Berne
Rosmalen
1:13:50
1:12:45
236
Stefan Baars
Dongen
1:13:51
1:13:42
237
Pieter van der Valk
ACW '66
1:13:52
1:13:37
238
Ed van der Sluijs
's-Hertogenbosch
1:13:55
1:12:41
239
Bart Meulemeesters
Boekel
1:13:59
1:12:46
240
Lennaert Visser
Vught
1:14:00
1:13:26
241
Reinier Smit
Groningen
1:14:01
1:12:49
242
Bart van Giessel
Eindhoven
1:14:02
1:12:13
243
Cees Schoonenberg
OSS-VOLO
1:14:02
1:13:12
244
Chris de Boer
Rosmalen
1:14:05
1:13:41
245
Leo Beekmans
Sint Michielsgestel
1:14:07
1:13:02
246
Peter Kuijpers
De Keien
1:14:12
1:13:44
247
Martijn Kazius
Maarssen
1:14:14
1:13:09
248
Koen Dijkhoff
's-Hertogenbosch
1:14:15
1:13:50
249
Siwert Meijer
Rosmalen
1:14:15
1:12:57
250
Jan willem Nibbering
Arnhem
1:14:18
1:14:03
251
Xavier van Goch
Dutch Runners Gold
1:14:19
1:13:53
252
Bart van Els
Rosmalen
1:14:20
1:13:57
253
Richard Oomen
Vught
1:14:21
1:13:24
254
Jeroen de Punder
's-Hertogenbosch
1:14:25
1:14:14
255
Ad van Remunt
Tilburg Road Runners
1:14:26
1:13:53
256
Eddy Brand
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:14:26
1:13:07
257
Harm van Son
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:14:27
1:13:43
258
Jean-Paul van Bavel
Tilburg
1:14:28
1:13:10
259
Jos Dappers
Rosmalen
1:14:28
1:14:00
260
Pim Tielemans
Eersel
1:14:28
1:12:37
261
Jeroen van der Kleij
's-Hertogenbosch
1:14:29
1:14:20
262
Pieter van den Acker
's-Hertogenbosch
1:14:35
1:13:23
263
Frits Leenderts
Generaal Michaelis
1:14:35
1:13:34
264
Kjell Biezen
's-Hertogenbosch
1:14:37
1:12:55
265
Liston Marpaung
's-Hertogenbosch
1:14:37
1:13:38
266
Erik van Wijlen
DAK
1:14:38
1:13:15
267
Wim van den Oord
ACW '66
1:14:42
1:14:15
268
Ton de Haan
Loopgroep Rosmalen
1:14:43
1:14:38
269
Reinier Pol
Oisterwijk
1:14:44
1:13:22
270
Eric Jongmans
Drunen
1:14:45
1:14:26
271
Benjamin Brender a Bra
's-Hertogenbosch
1:14:47
1:14:33
272
Peter Coort
's-Hertogenbosch
1:14:47
1:14:05
273
Victor Hanekroot
Vught
1:14:48
1:13:32
274
Tim van der Sluijs
Vught
1:14:48
1:13:33
275
Laurentius Theijssen
Vught
1:14:49
1:13:33
276
De Groen
's-Hertogenbosch
1:14:49
1:14:14
277
Wallie Hakkens
Breda
1:14:50
1:13:30
278
Henry Kooijmans
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:14:53
1:14:11
279
Robertjan Zonneveld
Rosmalen
1:14:55
1:13:37
280
Jeroen van Beers
Vught
1:14:55
1:14:38
281
Marc van Son
Boxtel
1:14:57
1:13:33
282
Ronald van Buul
's-Hertogenbosch
1:15:00
1:14:40
283
Sjoerd Aarts
's-Hertogenbosch
1:15:02
1:13:45
284
Dennis Stekelenburg
Sint Michielsgestel
1:15:04
1:13:32
285
Paul Gruben
's-Hertogenbosch
1:15:07
1:14:28
286
Jan Berkelmans
Kaatsheuvel
1:15:08
1:14:24
287
Hans segers
's-Hertogenbosch
1:15:09
1:14:46
288
Bert van Pelt
's-Hertogenbosch
1:15:11
1:15:02
289
Rik Kolb
's-Hertogenbosch
1:15:16
1:14:27
290
Michael van Ooijen
Oisterwijk
1:15:18
1:14:14
291
Hubert van Lieshout
Eindhoven
1:15:20
1:13:52
292
Peter de Goede
's-Hertogenbosch
1:15:23
1:15:13
293
Arold Moonen
Helmond
1:15:24
1:15:11
294
Kurt Jacobs
Dongen
1:15:24
1:13:34
295
Leon de schepper
's-Hertogenbosch
1:15:25
1:13:49
296
Martijn van Wijk
's-Hertogenbosch
1:15:25
1:15:15
297
Ad Frederiks
Haaren
1:15:27
1:14:36
298
Kees Hess
Haaren
1:15:27
1:14:37
299
Puck van Antwerpen
Berkel-Enschot
1:15:32
1:14:04
300
John Bossink
's-Hertogenbosch
1:15:36
1:15:17
301
Harold Clabbers
's-Hertogenbosch
1:15:38
1:15:09
302
Kevin Raaijmakers
's-Hertogenbosch
1:15:39
1:15:29
303
Hans Oostenbrink
Capelle aan den IJss
1:15:42
1:14:55
304
Rob Jonker
's-Hertogenbosch
1:15:49
1:15:38
305
Cably vd Heuvel
Rosmalen
1:15:54
1:14:57
306
Jeroen de Schipper
Eindhoven
1:15:56
1:14:27
307
Willem Verschraegen
Utrecht
1:15:57
1:15:17
308
Frank van Nuus
's-Hertogenbosch
1:15:59
1:15:44
309
Marcel Cappetti
's-Hertogenbosch
1:15:59
1:15:19
310
Olaf Pijnenburg
Boxtel
1:16:01
1:15:02
311
Frank van den Bergh
's-Hertogenbosch
1:16:04
1:15:50
312
Huub Buijs
's-Hertogenbosch
1:16:05
1:14:29
313
Ben Zalmstra
Rosmalen
1:16:07
1:15:44
314
Karel Kroes
's-Hertogenbosch
1:16:09
1:15:04
315
Pieter van den Hurk
Dutch Runners Gold
1:16:12
1:15:54
316
Kees de Waal
's-Hertogenbosch
1:16:14
1:14:30
317
Piet van Ierland
Vught
1:16:17
1:15:54
318
Bob Kurpershoek
Amsterdam
1:16:23
1:14:54
319
Robert Koelman
Vught
1:16:32
1:15:34
320
Victor Lara Ricco
Moergestel
1:16:34
1:14:36
321
Pieter van de Schans
Zeeland
1:16:35
1:16:01
322
Tinus Dekkers
Zeeland
1:16:35
1:16:00
323
Peter Huvenaars
Zeeland
1:16:35
1:16:01
324
Rob Damsteen
Rosmalen
1:16:43
1:15:33
325
Theo Berends
Rosmalen
1:16:46
1:16:17
326
Remy van de Snepscheut
Vught
1:16:47
1:15:21
327
Coen Krol
's-Hertogenbosch
1:16:50
1:16:03
328
Marc Mets
Maarn
1:16:55
1:15:16
329
Lennard Tepper
Vught
1:17:01
1:16:28
330
Stef Mennens
Dutch Runners Basic
1:17:03
1:16:17
331
Jaap Rieter
Rosmalen
1:17:05
1:16:38
332
Jerzy Kaczmarzyk
Radom (POL)
1:17:09
1:15:53
333
Hans vd Linden
Vlijmen
1:17:11
1:16:15
334
Jan Doedens
's-Hertogenbosch
1:17:13
1:17:02
335
Geleyn van Drie
's-Hertogenbosch
1:17:16
1:16:31
336
Twan van Gool
's-Hertogenbosch
1:17:16
1:16:06
337
Ted Kemper
Oss
1:17:20
1:17:04
338
Leo Heerkens
's-Hertogenbosch
1:17:22
1:16:22
339
Robert Jonkman
's-Hertogenbosch
1:17:26
1:17:14
340
Gerben Steenhof
Oss
1:17:28
1:17:06
341
Christian Driessen
Eindhoven
1:17:32
1:16:48
342
John Williams
Rosmalen
1:17:33
1:16:53
343
Guido van Dieten
Prins Hendrik
1:17:33
1:16:34
344
Patrick Juijn
Utrecht
1:17:35
1:16:17
345
Rene van de Werken
DAK
1:17:35
1:17:14
346
Vincent van Thiel
Zeist
1:17:42
1:16:19
347
Ron van Zelst
Sint Michielsgestel
1:17:46
1:17:18
348
Arno Baars
Rosmalen
1:17:53
1:17:07
349
Peter Perquin
Rosmalen
1:17:56
1:16:38
350
Erwin Tromp
Best
1:17:58
1:16:44
351
Hans Hazenberg
Vught
1:17:59
1:16:40
352
Emilie Bouwman
's-Hertogenbosch
1:18:01
1:17:51
353
Hans Helsloot
OSS-VOLO
1:18:02
1:16:56
354
Ad Rijken
Rosmalen
1:18:02
1:16:16
355
Marcel Kleintjens
's-Hertogenbosch
1:18:03
1:17:50
356
Bart de Geus
's-Hertogenbosch
1:18:05
1:16:25
357
Marcel de Moes
Hoofddorp
1:18:08
1:17:23
358
Arno van Teefelen
Zaltbommel
1:18:11
1:17:02
359
Paul Schers
Venlo
1:18:19
1:16:55
360
Leon van den Hoogen
's-Hertogenbosch
1:18:20
1:17:38
361
Emiel Felix
Vught
1:18:20
1:16:45
362
Frank Dekkers
Prins Hendrik
1:18:20
1:17:08
363
Willem van Lokven
Rosmalen
1:18:22
1:18:10
364
Joep van Lierop
's-Hertogenbosch
1:18:24
1:16:59
365
Peter Wouters
Dutch Runners Basic
1:18:28
1:16:54
366
Frank van Warmerdam
Prins Hendrik
1:18:29
1:17:25
367
Ad Wonders
Eindhoven
1:18:30
1:16:57
368
Wim Timmermans
Vlijmen
1:18:31
1:18:07
369
Herman Teklenburg
Vlijmen
1:18:31
1:18:07
370
Roland de Laat
Vught
1:18:32
1:17:30
371
Sjoerd ten Cate
Uden
1:18:33
1:18:03
372
Albers Ed
Helmond
1:18:41
1:17:45
373
Henk Jan Heling
Helmond
1:18:41
1:17:46
374
Xander Albers
Tilburg
1:18:41
1:17:45
375
Toon Roelofs
Nuland
1:18:41
1:18:00
376
Kosta Keramapoulos
's-Hertogenbosch
1:18:42
1:17:59
377
Evert van der Meulen
OSS-VOLO
1:18:42
1:17:31
378
Eric Geers
Rosmalen
1:18:42
1:18:18
379
Sjoerd Komen
's-Hertogenbosch
1:18:43
1:18:00
380
Kees van Veen
Goirle
1:18:44
1:17:38
381
Jean-paul Hulsman
Rosmalen
1:18:45
1:18:14
382
Guido van Pol
Goirle
1:18:47
1:18:20
383
Ron van Anholt
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:18:47
1:17:22
384
Jos de Bruijn
Prins Hendrik
1:18:52
1:17:55
385
Erik Kerssens
's-Hertogenbosch
1:18:53
1:18:07
386
Bart Peter Kolb
Amsterdam
1:18:53
1:18:04
387
Huub Liebregts
Taxandria
1:18:56
1:17:58
388
Paul van de Guchte
's-Hertogenbosch
1:18:56
1:18:14
389
Sjoerd Oosterhuis
Eindhoven
1:18:57
1:17:40
390
Arjan Sjardijn
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:18:57
1:17:34
391
Edwin Munnik
Tilburg
1:18:59
1:18:22
392
Bas de Jong
Tilburg
1:18:59
1:18:22
393
Peter Wijkhuisen
Schijndel
1:19:01
1:18:05
394
Jaap Zehenpfenning
's-Hertogenbosch
1:19:02
1:17:58
395
Pieter de Jong
Eindhoven
1:19:06
1:17:49
396
Michel van der Meulen
Huizen
1:19:11
1:18:41
397
Andre van der Elst
's-Hertogenbosch
1:19:14
1:18:32
398
Cees Coenen
Sprint
1:19:15
1:17:43
399
Carlo Flapper
Generaal Michaelis
1:19:16
1:18:16
400
Eamon Trower
's-Hertogenbosch
1:19:21
1:18:34
401
Marcel Doomernik
's-Hertogenbosch
1:19:22
1:19:09
402
Kersten
Egmond aan Zee
1:19:30
1:17:45
403
Edwin Hengstmengel
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:19:31
1:18:53
404
Niels Steenbakkers
Sint Michielsgestel
1:19:33
1:17:49
405
Eugene van der Laan
Prins Hendrik
1:19:33
1:18:58
406
Niek Habraken
Vlijmen
1:19:34
1:18:45
407
Aart Termeer
Vught
1:19:38
1:19:09
408
Mark Kusters
's-Hertogenbosch
1:19:39
1:19:30
409
Jeroen Meijers
Sprint
1:19:43
1:18:10
410
Eric van Helvoort
's-Hertogenbosch
1:19:46
1:19:31
411
Thijs Busser
's-Hertogenbosch
1:19:47
1:18:20
412
Hans van den Heuvel
DAK
1:19:48
1:19:27
413
Tom Pietermans
Rosmalen
1:19:49
1:19:23
414
Philippe Lardinois
Heusden gem Heusden
1:19:54
1:19:36
415
Patrick Dammers
's-Hertogenbosch
1:19:57
1:18:20
416
Kees Bechtold
's-Hertogenbosch
1:19:59
1:18:57
417
Frank de Garde
Rosmalen
1:19:59
1:18:23
418
Gerrit Leeftink
Rosmalen
1:19:59
1:19:39
419
Marcel van Wijk
's-Hertogenbosch
1:20:02
1:19:10
420
John van Rooij
's-Hertogenbosch
1:20:09
1:19:01
421
Marcel Steenhof
Heesch
1:20:11
1:19:49
422
Corné de Kok
Tilburg
1:20:14
1:18:59
423
Vincent Klaassen
's-Hertogenbosch
1:20:16
1:19:05
424
John van Vroenhoven
's-Hertogenbosch
1:20:16
1:19:42
425
Jos Cové
's-Hertogenbosch
1:20:16
1:19:05
426
Teekamp
Eindhoven
1:20:21
1:19:48
427
Jeroen Kroon
Prins Hendrik
1:20:22
1:18:44
428
Olaf Gieze
's-Hertogenbosch
1:20:34
1:20:25
429
Niels Geerts
's-Hertogenbosch
1:20:37
1:20:05
430
Nico de Fijter
Wijk en Aalburg
1:20:43
1:19:32
431
Jelle Bosnan
Sprang-Capelle
1:20:54
1:19:44
432
Wouter Elshout
Drunen
1:20:55
1:19:43
433
Arnoud van der Schrier
's-Hertogenbosch
1:20:57
1:20:44
434
Guido Schaalje
's-Hertogenbosch
1:20:59
1:20:22
435
Paul Zoetmulder
Eindhoven
1:21:00
1:20:05
436
Camille Schamp
Lith
1:21:01
1:20:32
437
Rob Nelisse
Dutch Runners Gold
1:21:02
1:19:35
438
Martin Snoek
's-Hertogenbosch
1:21:04
1:20:52
439
Bob Udink
Oud-turnhout (BEL)
1:21:05
1:19:57
440
Ad Reijngoudt
Loopgroep Goirle
1:21:05
1:19:57
441
Henk Rijken
Prins Hendrik
1:21:06
1:20:26
442
Vincent Weinschenk
Vlijmen
1:21:09
1:20:37
443
Hans Bierhuizen
Haaren
1:21:09
1:20:06
444
Rignald Josepa
Oss
1:21:10
1:20:54
445
Jeroen Zomer
's-Hertogenbosch
1:21:14
1:21:05
446
Robert Verstegen
Eindhoven
1:21:14
1:19:50
447
Mohamed Belkasmi
's-Hertogenbosch
1:21:14
1:21:04
448
Bas van opdonk
's-Hertogenbosch
1:21:18
1:21:06
449
Frans van de Kerkhof
De Keien
1:21:22
1:20:54
450
Bülent Bülbül
Tilburg
1:21:30
1:20:52
451
Huub Brands
Prins Hendrik
1:21:31
1:20:52
452
Ron Vangeneugden
's-Hertogenbosch
1:21:33
1:21:20
453
De Zeeuw
's-Hertogenbosch
1:21:37
1:21:16
454
Walther Tibosch
Berlicum Nb
1:21:37
1:21:17
455
Pieter van den Wittenb
Rosmalen
1:21:40
1:21:16
456
Edwin Griffioen
Amstelveen
1:21:40
1:19:56
457
Igor Visser
Vught
1:21:42
1:20:17
458
Leen Geschiere
Vught
1:21:45
1:20:57
459
John Bonte
Rosmalen
1:21:46
1:21:14
460
Fred van de Gein
Drunen
1:21:46
1:21:14
461
Rob Saladin
's-Hertogenbosch
1:21:47
1:20:47
462
Eddie van Ravesteijn
's-Hertogenbosch
1:21:47
1:20:08
463
Marcel Ruijken
's-Hertogenbosch
1:21:49
1:19:56
464
Mark van de Griendt
Maarn
1:21:49
1:20:09
465
Martin Bacon
's-Hertogenbosch
1:21:51
1:20:02
466
Hans Fickinger
Prins Hendrik
1:21:53
1:20:04
467
Fred Langeslag
's-Hertogenbosch
1:21:53
1:21:39
468
Barry Pieters
Kaatsheuvel
1:21:58
1:21:10
469
Erik Kentie
Amstelveen
1:21:58
1:21:30
470
Wim Beckers
Prins Hendrik
1:22:09
1:21:02
471
Jan Arts
's-Hertogenbosch
1:22:10
1:22:01
472
Nils Rijneveld
's-Hertogenbosch
1:22:11
1:20:23
473
Martijn Franken
Rosmalen
1:22:13
1:20:43
474
Kevin van der Sanden
Vlijmen
1:22:18
1:20:44
475
Michel Janssen
Sint Michielsgestel
1:22:23
1:21:50
476
Richard Nieraeth
's-Hertogenbosch
1:22:25
1:22:11
477
Manfred Bär
Loon op Zand
1:22:27
1:21:41
478
Fred Bruens
Loopgroep Goirle
1:22:30
1:21:22
479
Okke Albers
Amsterdam
1:22:33
1:21:38
480
Paul Oostveen
Dutch Runners Gold
1:22:36
1:21:33
481
Teo van Wijk
Har(t)loopclub Engel
1:22:37
1:22:16
482
Ton Derriks
OSS-VOLO
1:22:45
1:22:03
483
Erwin van Schendel
Hoevelaken
1:22:45
1:21:52
484
Henri Winkel
Prins Hendrik
1:22:47
1:22:06
485
Paul Kleijne
Rosmalen
1:22:48
1:22:18
486
Leon Heesen
Vught
1:22:49
1:21:24
487
Mark Ekels
Zeist
1:22:50
1:21:32
488
Nick van Rijn
's-Hertogenbosch
1:22:50
1:22:02
489
Dick Gierlings
Berlicum Nb
1:22:51
1:21:33
490
Stefan Immers
's-Hertogenbosch
1:22:52
1:22:37
491
Danny Walters
's-Hertogenbosch
1:22:54
1:22:05
492
Michiel van Os
's-Hertogenbosch
1:23:06
1:21:46
493
Frans Schenkelaars
's-Hertogenbosch
1:23:11
1:22:28
494
Arno Doornekamp
's-Hertogenbosch
1:23:11
1:23:03
495
Paul vd Broek
Veghel
1:23:12
1:22:07
496
Marco Panico
DAK
1:23:16
1:23:08
497
Emile Leus
's-Hertogenbosch
1:23:22
1:21:29
498
Gert Hemelaar
Almere
1:23:24
1:21:48
499
Will van Roessel
Taxandria
1:23:24
1:22:53
500
Olaf Elderenbosch
's-Hertogenbosch
1:23:25
1:21:55
501
Peter Aalders
Vught
1:23:29
1:21:31
502
Gert-Jan Koevoets
Achilles
1:23:31
1:22:12
503
Jack Henkelman
's-Hertogenbosch
1:23:32
1:21:58
504
Hans van Esch
Rosmalen
1:23:42
1:22:44
505
Eric Hoogland
Apeldoorn
1:23:53
1:22:32
506
hans van Dijk
Utrecht
1:23:58
1:22:25
507
Sije Zeldenrust
Vught
1:23:59
1:23:23
508
Peter van Boheemen
Uden
1:24:04
1:23:37
509
Frank Elissen
Rosmalen
1:24:06
1:22:55
510
Hendrik jan
's-Hertogenbosch
1:24:09
1:22:23
511
Marco Geers
's-Hertogenbosch
1:24:11
1:23:41
512
Rob Kanters
's-Hertogenbosch
1:24:15
1:23:07
513
Christ Duif
Prins Hendrik
1:24:19
1:23:39
514
Martijn van der Zande
's-Hertogenbosch
1:24:23
1:22:57
515
Christiaan Janssen
OSS-VOLO
1:24:28
1:23:18
516
Seger Bekkers
Delft
1:24:31
1:23:04
517
Michiel Hopman
Rosmalen
1:24:31
1:23:58
518
Dirk Stuifbergen
Tilburg
1:24:34
1:23:57
519
Geert v. Pinkxteren
Berlicum Nb
1:24:36
1:22:50
520
Ben de Groot
Oss '78
1:24:39
1:23:29
521
Roy de Wild
's-Hertogenbosch
1:24:40
1:24:27
522
Mario van der Leest
Vught
1:24:46
1:23:10
523
Arno van Haastest
's-Hertogenbosch
1:24:54
1:23:28
524
Marc Reijnders
Oisterwijk
1:24:55
1:23:34
525
Martin Kamsma
's-Hertogenbosch
1:24:56
1:23:29
526
Ton Lodewijks
OSS-VOLO
1:24:56
1:24:04
527
Theo Naus
's-Hertogenbosch
1:25:00
1:24:01
528
Gerard Daris
Valkenswaard
1:25:01
1:24:02
529
Rob Theijsmeijer
AAA
1:25:02
1:24:17
530
Erik Hopmans
Eindhoven
1:25:04
1:23:53
531
Stephan Gruijters
Sint Michielsgestel
1:25:09
1:23:56
532
Arjan Verveen
's-Hertogenbosch
1:25:17
1:24:15
533
Jan Wolfs
Heusden gem Heusden
1:25:18
1:24:15
534
René Kip
's-Hertogenbosch
1:25:19
1:25:07
535
Jan van Geffen
Rosmalen
1:25:22
1:24:36
536
Joep Dentener
Oss
1:25:29
1:24:42
537
Rick Jubitana
Heeswijk Dinther
1:25:32
1:23:41
538
Berry Heerebout
Berkel-Enschot
1:25:34
1:24:18
539
Van Herpen
Rosmalen
1:25:35
1:23:42
540
Hans Zwanenberg
Nuland
1:25:41
1:24:59
541
Luc Minderhoud
Sint Oedenrode
1:25:42
1:24:39
542
Frank Meulendijks
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:25:43
1:24:21
543
Rob van Zoggel
Rosmalen
1:25:45
1:24:43
544
Willem van de Voort
Eindhoven
1:25:51
1:24:09
545
Ton van der Sanden
DAK
1:25:53
1:24:20
546
Erikjan Kamerbeek
Oisterwijk
1:26:00
1:24:14
547
Gilbert van Nunen
's-Hertogenbosch
1:26:07
1:25:56
548
Föllings Frans
's-Hertogenbosch
1:26:08
1:25:14
549
Paul Wilbrink
's-Hertogenbosch
1:26:09
1:25:54
550
Geert Nieuwenhuizen
's-Hertogenbosch
1:26:10
1:25:26
551
Martin Hoeks
Berghem
1:26:12
1:25:50
552
M. Verschuuren (Marks)
Oosterhout Nb
1:26:16
1:24:41
553
Rien Stroosnijder
's-Hertogenbosch
1:26:29
1:25:46
554
Paul Verstraeten
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:26:37
1:24:49
555
Patrick Meulesteen
's-Hertogenbosch
1:26:40
1:26:28
556
Geo Verhoeven
Rosmalen
1:26:44
1:25:57
557
Eric Olijslagers
Vught
1:26:45
1:25:59
558
Leo Jacobs
Prins Hendrik
1:26:46
1:25:34
559
Ger Straathof
Prins Hendrik
1:26:47
1:25:34
560
Koen te Lintelo
Vught
1:26:53
1:25:28
561
Bart Jacobs
Tilburg
1:26:55
1:25:05
562
Jos Goijaerts
's-Hertogenbosch
1:26:55
1:25:48
563
Ton Denissen
's-Hertogenbosch
1:26:55
1:25:47
564
Hendrik Zondag
Dutch Runners Basic
1:27:00
1:25:25
565
Marcel Mes
's-Hertogenbosch
1:27:03
1:26:50
566
Sander Schoor
's-Hertogenbosch
1:27:05
1:25:20
567
Erwin Warmerdam
's-Hertogenbosch
1:27:07
1:26:54
568
Chris Verwey
Tilburg
1:27:09
1:25:52
569
Joost van de Guchte
's-Hertogenbosch
1:27:13
1:26:30
570
Hans Kuiten
Boxtel
1:27:14
1:25:34
571
Ton Sas
's-Hertogenbosch
1:27:15
1:26:27
572
Sjack Vissers
Rosmalen
1:27:31
1:26:24
573
Louis van Disseldorp
Loopgroep Athletic P
1:27:32
1:26:17
574
Stijn Borremans
Eindhoven
1:27:35
1:27:03
575
Tamin Dusseljee
Breda
1:27:36
1:26:31
576
Nicholas Ninaber v. Ey
Boxtel
1:27:39
1:27:39
577
Rob Baggerman
's-Hertogenbosch
1:27:41
1:27:34
578
Inno van Alphen
's-Hertogenbosch
1:28:01
1:27:02
579
Jurgen van Linder
Berghem
1:28:13
1:27:29
580
Leonard de Koning
Rosmalen
1:28:19
1:26:20
581
Lucien Dolman
Vught
1:28:21
1:26:49
582
Richard Romijn
's-Hertogenbosch
1:28:26
1:27:13
583
Rob v Dijk
's-Hertogenbosch
1:28:37
1:27:42
584
Theo v. Varick
's-Hertogenbosch
1:28:45
1:28:29
585
Eltjo Reijenga
's-Hertogenbosch
1:28:47
1:28:06
586
Hans van den Berge
's-Hertogenbosch
1:28:47
1:27:33
587
Arian Broeren
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:28:51
1:27:58
588
Tiny v Zwol
Nuenen
1:28:52
1:27:31
589
Herpen Van
Rosmalen
1:28:53
1:26:58
590
Philippe Schuit
's-Hertogenbosch
1:28:59
1:27:49
591
Pieter Jongstra
Prins Hendrik
1:29:05
1:27:31
592
Paul Hellings
LOGO
1:29:05
1:27:31
593
René Bronkhorst
Elshout
1:29:25
1:28:33
594
Willem van de Wiel
Vlijmen
1:29:26
1:28:32
595
Kees de Jong
's-Hertogenbosch
1:29:28
1:28:21
596
Fred Molenaar
Assendelft
1:29:29
1:27:45
597
Eric Hoop
Goirle
1:29:36
1:28:53
598
Pierre de Kok
Goirle
1:29:40
1:28:21
599
Mark van der Pol
Vught
1:29:42
1:28:22
600
Gerben Hoeve
's-Hertogenbosch
1:29:46
1:28:51
601
Gert van Veldhuisen
Eindhoven
1:29:50
1:28:25
602
Robert Kersten
Vught
1:29:56
1:28:41
603
Bjorn loosveld
Vught
1:29:56
1:28:42
604
Gosse Heeringa
Vught
1:29:59
1:28:28
605
Edwin Setzpfand
's-Hertogenbosch
1:30:01
1:28:02
606
Thomas van Thiel
Boxtel
1:30:21
1:28:56
607
Cor ten Donkelaar
Rosmalen
1:30:25
1:29:45
608
Erik Bongaerts
Vught
1:30:34
1:28:52
609
Twan Heymans
's-Hertogenbosch
1:30:41
1:29:33
610
Stephan Andeweg
Rotterdam
1:30:57
1:30:37
611
Erik Baltussen
's-Hertogenbosch
1:31:11
1:30:02
612
Aad Treijtel
Prins Hendrik
1:31:29
1:29:45
613
Loek de Graauw
's-Hertogenbosch
1:31:33
1:30:55
614
Xavier Coumans
's-Hertogenbosch
1:31:38
1:30:30
615
Paul Steegh
Eindhoven
1:31:46
1:30:22
616
Hans Weekers
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:31:47
1:30:27
617
Eelco Verbrugge
Tilburg
1:32:04
1:30:50
618
Bas Witmer
Rosmalen
1:32:12
1:31:25
619
Willem Geurtz
Sint-Michielsgestel
1:32:14
1:31:33
620
Herman Willems
's-Hertogenbosch
1:32:15
1:31:23
621
Jil Wilems
Leek
1:32:31
1:31:39
622
Martijn van Boxel
Amsterdam
1:33:11
1:31:42
623
Mark van de Leur
's-Hertogenbosch
1:33:28
1:32:57
624
Kees de Laat
Vught
1:33:37
1:33:02
625
Michael Pouw
Prins Hendrik
1:33:44
1:32:05
626
Paul de Kruif
DAK
1:34:00
1:32:38
627
Diederik Konings
's-Hertogenbosch
1:34:08
1:32:14
628
Koos van Herpen
Vught
1:34:08
1:32:12
629
Erwin Pellegrom
Ede Gld
1:34:34
1:33:31
630
Roelof Bolt
Hoogeveen
1:36:19
1:35:28
631
Gino Weijts
Prins Hendrik
1:36:36
1:34:59
632
Gerrie Hoogakker
Marvel
1:36:50
1:35:07
633
Stan Claassen
Tilburg
1:37:22
1:35:49
634
Rob van Eijk
Rotterdam
1:37:50
1:37:21
635
Herman Ambergen
's-Hertogenbosch
1:39:25
1:37:39
636
Martin Geerdink
's-Hertogenbosch
1:39:32
1:37:47
637
Roel van der Poort
's-Hertogenbosch
1:40:20
1:39:26
638
Bas schudeman
Veghel
1:41:42
1:40:31
639
Jan Ducker
's-Hertogenbosch
1:41:44
1:40:32
640
Leon de Boef
Hedel
1:42:03
1:40:32
641
Jos Hermsen
GVAC
1:45:33
1:43:56
V15KM, 15 KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Sandra Rijkers
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:09:47
1:08:00
2
Sylvia van Grinsven
Loopgroep Rosmalen
1:10:10
1:10:05
3
Petra Habraken
Vlijmen
1:10:29
1:09:32
4
Mariola Verdonk
Rosmalen
1:11:16
1:11:11
5
Marije de Gruijter
1:13:02
1:12:35
6
Bianca Kivit
Beuningen Gld
1:13:30
1:12:58
7
Lonneke van de Sande
's-Hertogenbosch
1:13:43
1:12:26
8
Dorieke van der Haar
's-Hertogenbosch
1:13:53
1:12:12
9
Brigitte Verhelst-Moon
Rosmalen
1:14:01
1:13:24
10
Dicky Roukema
Prins Hendrik
1:14:03
1:12:26
11
Ingrid van den Berkmor
Vught
1:14:22
1:13:27
12
Jorien Kok
's-Hertogenbosch
1:14:28
1:12:37
13
Evelyne de Bruin
DAK
1:14:41
1:14:23
14
Hanneke van der Aa
's-Hertogenbosch
1:14:41
1:13:18
15
Coby Gijsbers
Prins Hendrik
1:14:45
1:13:44
16
Stella Assmann
ACW '66
1:14:56
1:14:33
17
Kim van der Weerden
's-Hertogenbosch
1:15:10
1:13:46
18
Monique Dam
OSS-VOLO
1:15:11
1:14:56
19
Bea Gil-Toresano
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:15:19
1:14:37
20
Elly van Geel
Tilburg
1:15:36
1:14:31
21
Saskia Hopman-Snels
Rosmalen
1:16:15
1:15:47
22
Monique Snelting
's-Hertogenbosch
1:16:20
1:14:42
23
Claudia Kohlhepp
Best
1:16:33
1:16:14
24
Erica Lotgering
Nijmegen
1:16:36
1:15:26
25
Petra Schmitz
's-Hertogenbosch
1:16:54
1:16:46
26
Miranda Moonen
Helmond
1:17:04
1:16:51
27
Marianne van Boekel
Best
1:17:10
1:16:35
28
Marion Dorgelo
Vlijmen
1:17:11
1:16:14
29
Anouk Gevers
Vught
1:17:21
1:16:41
30
Carola van Gool
Waalwijk
1:17:54
1:17:05
31
Sandra den Brok
Rijen
1:17:59
1:16:43
32
Angelique Claasen
DAK
1:17:59
1:17:39
33
Laura Murkens
Maastricht
1:18:10
1:17:52
34
Mariëlle Mees
's-Hertogenbosch
1:18:30
1:17:29
35
Petra Verschuuren
Oosterhout Nb
1:18:31
1:16:57
36
Marjan Verbeek
Utrecht
1:18:45
1:17:24
37
Myrthe Blom
Waalwijk
1:18:46
1:17:57
38
Mariette van Osch
Rosmalen
1:18:47
1:18:10
39
Monique van Aarle
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:18:49
1:18:03
40
Kelly van der Doelen
Vught
1:18:50
1:18:13
41
Nikol Heinrichs
Hellas
1:19:16
1:18:49
42
Ans Kempen
OSS-VOLO
1:19:24
1:19:06
43
Anne-Marie Verlande
DAK
1:19:35
1:19:14
44
Astrid Schmitz
Hernen
1:19:46
1:19:38
45
Jenny van Velthoven
Moergestel
1:19:57
1:18:00
46
Danielle Goebbels
Oss
1:20:21
1:19:24
47
Monique Louwers
LOGO
1:20:23
1:19:48
48
Anneke van Hoek-Engele
Prins Hendrik
1:20:28
1:19:09
49
Karin Colen
Prins Hendrik
1:21:01
1:20:03
50
Perwin Schol
's-Hertogenbosch
1:21:04
1:20:03
51
manon meulenbroek
Amsterdam
1:21:07
1:20:04
52
Renée Wittens
OSS-VOLO
1:21:17
1:20:58
53
Hedie van Heesch
Eindhoven
1:21:46
1:21:08
54
Tineke van Mensfoort
Prins Hendrik
1:21:53
1:20:10
55
Lieve Teugels
Hedel
1:22:07
1:20:40
56
Jo Toebosch
Rosmalen
1:22:27
1:21:10
57
Birgit van Beek
Leende
1:22:36
1:21:06
58
Jolande van Litsenburg
Geldrop
1:22:36
1:21:08
59
Marnie van Dinther
Loopgroep Rosmalen
1:22:36
1:22:32
60
Jolanda van Laarhoven
Kaatsheuvel
1:22:44
1:21:55
61
Eveline Gubbels
Steijl
1:22:50
1:22:24
62
Marike Kuijpers
Eindhoven
1:23:08
1:21:51
63
Marieke Veerman
's-Hertogenbosch
1:23:11
1:21:46
64
Franca Berens
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:23:18
1:22:24
65
Marlies van der Doelen
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:23:18
1:22:25
66
Nicole Gubbels
's-Hertogenbosch
1:23:20
1:22:54
67
Gerrie van der velden
Veldhoven
1:23:24
1:22:26
68
Anka Jansen
Veldhoven
1:23:24
1:22:26
69
Marian de Bonth
Vlijmen
1:23:25
1:22:28
70
Anneke Roetman
Loon op Zand
1:23:33
1:22:48
71
Jacomien Assmann
Rosmalen
1:24:02
1:22:35
72
Chantal van Doremalen
Vught
1:24:13
1:23:35
73
Rianneke Huibers
's-Hertogenbosch
1:24:21
1:23:19
74
Jessica Pijnenburg
Boxtel
1:24:39
1:23:40
75
Manon Maassen
's-Hertogenbosch
1:24:40
1:24:28
76
Melissa Geenen
's-Hertogenbosch
1:24:42
1:23:33
77
Sabine van Glabbeek
Hilversum
1:25:12
1:23:36
78
Mijke van Griensven
's-Hertogenbosch
1:25:13
1:23:22
79
Petra Wagemans
Boekel
1:25:21
1:23:48
80
Pitty Hermans
Eindhoven
1:25:23
1:24:08
81
Claudie Godrie
Rosmalen
1:25:24
1:24:07
82
Hester van Dongen
Tilburg
1:25:42
1:24:26
83
Lianne Jansen
Liempde
1:25:49
1:24:13
84
Annie de Pauw
Drunen
1:25:57
1:25:35
85
Yvette Mannee
's-Hertogenbosch
1:25:59
1:24:38
86
Sophie de Boeij
's-Hertogenbosch
1:26:00
1:25:47
87
Wilma van den Berg
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:26:11
1:25:18
88
Mirelle van Soest
's-Hertogenbosch
1:27:20
1:26:35
89
Marieke Schakenraad
Heeswijk Dinther
1:27:20
1:26:36
90
Dieuwertje Weber
Utrecht
1:27:21
1:25:35
91
Eva Winkels
Utrecht
1:27:28
1:25:54
92
Hanneke van Nistelrooi
's-Hertogenbosch
1:27:29
1:25:54
93
Caqroline Muis
Trecho
1:27:31
1:27:23
94
Wilma Raaijmakers
Lith
1:27:43
1:27:06
95
Jessica van Wassenaar
Oijen
1:28:01
1:27:19
96
Mariëtte Deckers
Oss '78
1:28:13
1:27:29
97
Margreet van Dieten
Prins Hendrik
1:28:18
1:27:19
98
Jeanne Kuijpers
's-Hertogenbosch
1:28:24
1:27:55
99
Helma Jilesen
Prins Hendrik
1:28:33
1:26:53
100
Marijke v Weert
Prins Hendrik
1:28:35
1:27:43
101
Marita Peperkamp
LOGO
1:28:39
1:28:03
102
Annelies Kuijten
Tilburg
1:28:51
1:27:03
103
Sjoukje van Beek
Har(t)loopclub Engel
1:29:03
1:28:06
104
Kim van de Wijgert
Vinkel
1:29:16
1:27:37
105
Margareth Biezemans
DAK
1:29:36
1:29:13
106
Mary-Lou Veldkamp
De Meern
1:29:38
1:27:56
107
Ankie Vink
Kaatsheuvel
1:30:06
1:29:19
108
Pauline Story
Boxtel
1:30:13
1:28:34
109
Esther Bongaerts
Vught
1:30:16
1:28:34
110
Renske Baks
's-Hertogenbosch
1:30:18
1:29:39
111
Inge van de Rijt
Maastricht
1:30:19
1:29:12
112
Paula Sprengers-Merten
Scorpio
1:30:20
1:29:45
113
Paula Arts
Rosmalen
1:30:21
1:29:41
114
Alberdina Reins
's-Hertogenbosch
1:30:29
1:28:43
115
Truuke Kamminga
Houten
1:30:38
1:28:53
116
Pascalle Post
Drunen
1:31:28
1:30:45
117
Chantal de Graauw
's-Hertogenbosch
1:31:37
1:30:58
118
Mariken van den Boogaa
Amsterdam
1:31:38
1:29:48
119
Marije Hofman
Vught
1:31:49
1:30:17
120
Angelique Kakerissa
Vught
1:31:50
1:30:17
121
Anne Klerkx
Prins Hendrik
1:32:12
1:30:34
122
Marja van Opstal
Prins Hendrik
1:32:12
1:30:34
123
Nicole Lathouwers
Vught
1:32:26
1:30:44
124
Olivia Boersma-koster
Vught
1:32:27
1:30:45
125
Mireille Posthumus
Vught
1:32:27
1:30:45
126
Marieke de Haas
Sint Michielsgestel
1:32:51
1:32:11
127
Blijke van Dam
Zeist
1:32:56
1:31:54
128
Annemarie van den Haak
's-Hertogenbosch
1:33:34
1:33:22
129
Siporah Pouw
Prins Hendrik
1:33:44
1:32:04
130
Nielske de Wijs
LOGO
1:34:04
1:32:41
131
Karin de Bruin
Prins Hendrik
1:34:05
1:32:22
132
Thea Swaans
Tilburg
1:34:33
1:32:46
133
W. van Alebeek
Den Dunge
1:35:08
1:34:27
134
Natasja Huiskes
Nuland
1:35:14
1:34:33
135
Anke Kapteijns
Sint Oedenrode
1:35:49
1:34:29
136
Ida Schmitz
Prins Hendrik
1:35:57
1:34:15
137
Josefien van Galen
's-Hertogenbosch
1:37:57
1:36:08
138
Lindsay Robertson
's-Hertogenbosch
1:38:23
1:36:52
139
Bernadette Hoogakker
Marvel
1:38:46
1:37:03
140
Maaike Leenders
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:39:28
1:37:47
141
Wilma Quekel
Rosmalen
1:39:35
1:38:12
142
Annelies Kuypers
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:39:51
1:38:23
143
Bruins
Eindhoven
1:39:51
1:38:23
144
Karin Coenen
Rosmalen
1:40:32
1:39:54
145
Anja Beks
GVAC
1:41:09
1:39:33
146
Monique van Oosterhout
Heusden gem Heusden
1:41:13
1:39:45
147
Karin Lammers
Haarsteeg
1:41:13
1:39:45
148
Mettie van den Berg
Hedel
1:42:03
1:40:32
149
Buffi Duberman
's-Hertogenbosch
1:46:23
1:44:36
150
Anita Pauwels
Har(t)loopclub Engel
1:47:45
1:46:51
151
Dille Mos
Prins Hendrik
1:50:13
1:48:35
152
Marianne Schaap
Prins Hendrik
1:50:13
1:48:34
153
Desiree van de Westela
Prins Hendrik
1:50:13
1:48:34
M10KM, 10 KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Stephan Haans
Tilburg Road Runners
36:31
36:31
2
Leon van de Rijt
's-Hertogenbosch
36:48
36:45
3
Maarten Hendiks
Malden
37:14
37:10
4
Laurens van Bokhoven
Eindhoven
37:56
37:53
5
Piet van Eijndhoven
's-Hertogenbosch
38:10
38:03
6
Erik Delpekt
Arnhem
38:30
38:27
7
Jan Houtman
Vught
39:06
39:04
8
Rob Brekelmans
Loopgroep PK
39:17
39:16
9
Peter van Liempt
Hoenzadriel
39:29
38:36
10
Ronald Bkemsma
Oost West en Middelb
39:58
39:51
11
Rudy Romme
Loopvereniging TOF
40:34
40:19
12
Geert Alofs
Prins Hendrik
40:36
40:31
13
Rik Verharen
Vught
41:14
40:28
14
Menno van Zaanen
Tilburg
41:15
40:48
15
Thijs van Kerkoerle
's-Hertogenbosch
41:41
41:40
16
Luuk Hendriks
OSS-VOLO
41:49
41:48
17
John van Wanrooij
Bergen op Zoom
41:53
41:48
18
Jasper Leenders
's-Hertogenbosch
42:00
41:57
19
Gerald Vermeulen
Prins Hendrik
42:10
41:54
20
Huub van Vugt
's-Hertogenbosch
42:15
41:03
21
Patrick Sturkenboom
Boxtel
42:29
42:22
22
Marty Lamers
Den Dungen
42:42
42:38
23
Jason Vermaas
Utrecht
42:47
42:14
24
Joep van Nuland
Tilburg
43:00
41:32
25
Pieter van der Heijden
Prins Hendrik
43:02
42:46
26
Roland Mather
's-Hertogenbosch
43:03
42:20
27
Fred van Haren
's-Hertogenbosch
43:07
42:59
28
Pim van de Laar
Nijmegen Atletiek
43:09
42:10
29
Jeroen Beks
Prins Hendrik
43:10
42:54
30
Roel van Meurs
Nijmegen
43:10
42:41
31
Michiel Reijmer
Helvoirt
43:16
43:10
32
Jasper Boeijenga
's-Hertogenbosch
43:17
42:05
33
Roel van Bakel
Heesch
43:19
43:04
34
Alvio Maas
's-Hertogenbosch
43:27
42:39
35
Ivo Steverink
Rotterdam
43:38
43:35
36
Joost van Eessel
Vught
43:40
43:33
37
David Ressing
Beek Ubbergen
43:59
43:20
38
Ruud Kool
Taxandria
44:01
43:16
39
Richard van Wijk
Nijkerk Gld
44:11
44:03
40
Bert van Ravenswaaij
Climax
44:14
43:53
41
Harold van stipdonk
's-Hertogenbosch
44:20
43:25
42
Andreas Ressing
Beek Ubbergen
44:30
43:52
43
david van der Geld
Vlijmen
44:35
44:09
44
Erik Visser
Zoetermeer
44:53
44:10
45
Dirk Smets
Bergeijk
44:54
44:49
46
Herman Reith
's-Hertogenbosch
45:00
44:54
47
Ben van der Eijk
Schipluiden
45:01
44:40
48
Riepko de Vries
Nuenen
45:01
44:25
49
Wouter Wagemakers
's-Hertogenbosch
45:07
44:20
50
Loeki van Lokven
Rosmalen
45:08
44:17
51
Jan van de Gevel
Nuenen
45:14
44:56
52
Tim van Helmond
Eindhoven
45:16
45:01
53
Harry Stassen
Boxtel
45:17
44:33
54
Joop Wijdeven
De Keien
45:17
44:35
55
Michiel Hoornick
45:24
45:02
56
Bart van de Ven
's-Hertogenbosch
45:28
44:20
57
Daniel Vecht
Putten
45:38
44:04
58
Michiel de Bruijcker
's-Hertogenbosch
45:38
45:31
59
Tobias Lange
's-Hertogenbosch
45:46
45:14
60
Henry Tienen
's-Hertogenbosch
45:50
45:17
61
Corneel den Ridder
's-Hertogenbosch
45:59
43:27
62
Marc Jacquemard
Dutch Runners Gold
46:02
45:45
63
Jan van de Pas
Heukelom Nb
46:06
46:01
64
Marc Bloemraad
's-Hertogenbosch
46:10
45:52
65
Koen Akkermans
's-Hertogenbosch
46:19
44:43
66
Rob van Gool
De Keien
46:21
45:34
67
Matthijs Assmann
's-Hertogenbosch
46:22
45:04
68
Boudewijn Naaijkens
Wijchen
46:26
46:17
69
Roel Puts
Taxandria
46:27
46:17
70
Onne Kierkels
's-Hertogenbosch
46:27
46:03
71
Marcel Pos
Aalst Gld
46:29
45:15
72
Onno Righolt
OSS-VOLO
46:29
46:25
73
Philibert Bluijsssen
Vught
46:33
46:12
74
Danny Hoogewerf
Rotterdam
46:41
46:27
75
Robbert de Munnik
's-Hertogenbosch
46:42
46:25
76
Dirk Timmermans
's-Hertogenbosch
46:42
46:18
77
Bastiaan Stegen
Oirlo
46:43
45:02
78
Roel Schollen
Tilburg Road Runners
46:46
45:39
79
Frenk-Jurgen Pistorius
Breda
46:50
45:19
80
Gertjan van der Peet
Hellas
46:53
44:46
81
Benjo van den Boogaard
Puiflijk
47:01
46:24
82
Erik van Bergen
Geffen
47:01
46:24
83
Tim van der Aart
's-Hertogenbosch
47:04
46:57
84
Paul van Heeswijk
's-Hertogenbosch
47:05
46:42
85
Ivo Hagoort
Vlijmen
47:05
46:58
86
Wim Vos
Roosendaal
47:07
46:16
87
Jeroen Jansen
Tilburg
47:07
46:40
88
William van Osch
Prins Hendrik
47:09
46:02
89
Alex Vissers
's-Hertogenbosch
47:11
46:20
90
Peter Simons
's-Hertogenbosch
47:14
46:22
91
Bas van Hoek
Vught
47:17
44:58
92
Marcel te Booy
Vught
47:17
46:31
93
Jan Opfergelt
Har(t)loopclub Engel
47:25
47:11
94
Erheerd Swanenberg
Vught
47:26
46:08
95
Frank Beerens
Drunen
47:27
46:42
96
Stefan Hoedemakers
Berlicum Nb
47:28
47:08
97
Leo Missler
Climax
47:30
47:00
98
Marco Greeven
Utrecht
47:31
45:59
99
Rogier de Veer
's-Hertogenbosch
47:33
46:58
100
Henk Peeters
Tegelen
47:34
47:10
101
Rijk van Offeren
's-Hertogenbosch
47:36
45:17
102
Ruud Meester
's-Hertogenbosch
47:37
46:01
103
Dirk van Korven
Hilvarenbeek
47:38
47:23
104
Roy Pels
's-Hertogenbosch
47:41
46:53
105
Eelco Baardman
's-Hertogenbosch
47:48
47:29
106
Rene Breebaart
Hedel
47:49
47:31
107
Robert Lodewijks
Nuenen
47:49
47:41
108
Jos van Deur
Nijmegen Atletiek
47:51
46:49
109
Freek Kusters
Rotterdam
47:54
47:25
110
Bram van der Wielen
Utrecht
47:59
46:53
111
Marc van Hal
Taxandria
48:00
47:16
112
Pieter Rutten
Nijmegen Atletiek
48:00
47:01
113
Steef Niewendaal
Vught
48:02
45:39
114
Ivar Hannessen
Borne
48:03
48:00
115
Felix Drykoningen
's-Hertogenbosch
48:04
46:22
116
Michiel van den Boogaa
's-Hertogenbosch
48:05
47:30
117
Johan Smulders
's-Hertogenbosch
48:08
47:47
118
Frank Mees
's-Hertogenbosch
48:09
47:30
119
Marco Remijn
Kwadendamme
48:14
46:45
120
Martijn Remijn
's-Hertogenbosch
48:15
46:46
121
Peter Rovers
Zaltbommel
48:17
47:40
122
Jaap van Kessel
's-Hertogenbosch
48:18
47:37
123
Camiel van Thiel
Ravenstein
48:21
47:43
124
Michael van Hoek
Eindhoven
48:23
46:28
125
Bart Govers
Uden
48:24
46:54
126
Peter de Rooij
Eindhoven
48:25
46:35
127
Lars Waumans
Eindhoven
48:25
47:06
128
Felix Schults
Prins Hendrik
48:26
48:13
129
Mike Verweij
Veghel
48:33
47:35
130
Wouter ten Hag
's-Hertogenbosch
48:34
47:10
131
Joep Hilbink
's-Hertogenbosch
48:34
47:11
132
Loek Verdonk
Heeswijk Dinther
48:34
47:52
133
Sèvrin Strik
Zeist
48:39
47:07
134
Jannes Pekaar
Breda
48:43
46:23
135
Raymond van Breugel
's-Hertogenbosch
48:44
47:55
136
Joost van der Schoot
Hedel
48:49
46:46
137
Han Weijer
's-Hertogenbosch
48:51
48:02
138
Pascal Boderie
Aalst Gld
48:53
47:40
139
Nick Groenewoud
's-Hertogenbosch
48:54
47:13
140
Joris Sauvé
Tilburg
48:56
48:30
141
Reuben Crozet
's-Hertogenbosch
48:57
48:56
142
Randolf Ancher
Zoetermeer
49:00
48:17
143
Aad Geers
Vught
49:01
48:26
144
Bas Kivit
's-Hertogenbosch
49:02
48:45
145
Gerard van der Dussen
's-Hertogenbosch
49:03
48:41
146
Rob Gubbels
Rosmalen
49:05
48:27
147
Jasper Wonders
Rosmalen
49:07
49:04
148
Hans Berkelmans
Rosmalen
49:10
48:16
149
Mathieu van de Water
's-Hertogenbosch
49:11
48:10
150
Corniel Groenen
's-Hertogenbosch
49:12
47:47
151
Frederik van Asbeck
's-Hertogenbosch
49:13
48:33
152
Sander Kriekaard
's-Hertogenbosch
49:13
48:23
153
Ruud vd Plas
's-Hertogenbosch
49:16
47:55
154
Erik van Berkel
Delft
49:17
49:10
155
Peter Verschuur
's-Hertogenbosch
49:18
48:40
156
Johan Klompenhouwer
Sint Michielsgestel
49:18
48:14
157
Steven Luderer
's-Hertogenbosch
49:20
47:39
158
Thomas Elshout
's-Hertogenbosch
49:23
49:01
159
Wilbert van Helvert
Drunen
49:26
48:31
160
Bram Braam
Sint Michielsgestel
49:33
48:05
161
Rene Mantel
Vught
49:38
48:41
162
Maarten Coole
Veghel
49:38
49:18
163
Frank Smulders
Berlicum Nb
49:42
49:41
164
Marcel de kok
Rosmalen
49:45
48:02
165
Hans Peijnenburg
's-Hertogenbosch
49:45
48:58
166
Armin Lehmann
Oisterwijk
49:48
49:37
167
Marco de Bont
's-Hertogenbosch
49:53
49:27
168
Niels Geerts
's-Hertogenbosch
49:53
48:52
169
Leon Thissen
's-Hertogenbosch
49:54
48:37
170
Jorg Siebelt
Rosmalen
49:54
49:37
171
Ruud van Kasteren
Oisterwijk
49:55
47:41
172
Ferdi van Dijk
Schijndel
49:57
49:32
173
Dan ten Have
's-Hertogenbosch
49:58
47:52
174
Berry van der Doelen
's-Hertogenbosch
49:58
49:31
175
Bastiaan Tjebbes
's-Hertogenbosch
50:00
49:42
176
Michiel Kluten
Dutch Runners Gold
50:05
48:12
177
Bart Giezen
's-Hertogenbosch
50:06
49:47
178
Marcel Janssen
Drunen
50:06
49:26
179
Milton van Haren
's-Hertogenbosch
50:12
49:12
180
Frank Aarts
's-Hertogenbosch
50:14
49:50
181
Jan-Pieter de Koning
's-Hertogenbosch
50:16
48:59
182
Menno van Vught
Sint Michielsgestel
50:20
49:35
183
Hans Schuurmans
's-Hertogenbosch
50:22
49:44
184
Bert de Groot
Utrecht
50:23
48:40
185
Walter van den Berkmor
Veghel
50:25
48:49
186
Ruud Ottevanger
Sint Michielsgestel
50:26
49:42
187
Paul de Gouw
's-Hertogenbosch
50:28
48:45
188
Eric van Boxtel
's-Hertogenbosch
50:28
49:07
189
Eswin van Hal
Waalwijk
50:29
49:19
190
Michiel Molhuijsen
Schijndel
50:31
48:52
191
Patrick van Zon
's-Hertogenbosch
50:35
48:47
192
Tun engele
's-Hertogenbosch
50:50
50:00
193
Fzanl Goes
's-Hertogenbosch
50:51
49:35
194
Van Houtem
's-Hertogenbosch
50:51
49:59
195
Twan Arts
Maastricht
50:54
49:07
196
Dennis Smeets
Heerlen
50:58
48:35
197
Tom van Rijt
Eindhoven
50:58
48:57
198
Ard Peeters
Oss '78
50:59
50:07
199
Twan van Rossum
's-Hertogenbosch
51:02
50:25
200
Tijn Schuurmans
's-Hertogenbosch
51:06
49:36
201
Yves Derks
's-Hertogenbosch
51:08
50:33
202
Harold.P.E. Bourne
's-Hertogenbosch
51:08
50:52
203
Thomas Bouman
Tricht
51:11
51:01
204
Jos van der Linden
's-Hertogenbosch
51:11
49:43
205
Frederik Mijnhardt
Utrecht
51:12
50:21
206
Martin Luijpen
Breda
51:13
48:43
207
Marco Verberk
Veghel
51:14
50:49
208
Peter Tetteroo
Oisterwijk
51:16
51:04
209
Duane Dona
's-Hertogenbosch
51:17
49:34
210
Johann Fleischhacker
De Keien
51:19
50:54
211
Marc Schultz
's-Hertogenbosch
51:22
50:56
212
Joost van de Ven
's-Hertogenbosch
51:22
50:30
213
Henk Slotboom
Wageningen
51:22
50:58
214
John van Ooijen
Rosmalen
51:24
50:26
215
Peter Gloudemans
Heesch
51:24
50:31
216
Herbert van Kraaij
Arnhem
51:24
50:31
217
Dennis Rietveld
Vught
51:24
50:33
218
Olivier de Wit
Breda
51:25
49:10
219
Erwin Donhuijsen
Vught
51:26
50:11
220
Bart van Avendonk
Prins Hendrik
51:28
50:41
221
Jos Oerlemans
's-Hertogenbosch
51:28
50:49
222
Jeroen van der Dussen
's-Hertogenbosch
51:34
51:10
223
Frank Schuitema
's-Hertogenbosch
51:34
50:55
224
Wim Gielis
Rosmalen
51:35
50:14
225
Luuk van der Laan
Vught
51:36
49:29
226
Arthur van Vugt
's-Hertogenbosch
51:38
49:58
227
Bart van Coenen
Waalwijk
51:38
51:15
228
Dirk v/d Elzen
Uden
51:40
50:49
229
arthur koopman
's-Hertogenbosch
51:43
49:41
230
Maarten den Besten
Breda
51:45
50:32
231
Arthur Smits
's-Hertogenbosch
51:45
50:48
232
Tim Schmidt
Vught
51:46
49:58
233
Gijselhart Pieter
's-Hertogenbosch
51:51
51:15
234
Maarten Beekman
Nijmegen
51:52
49:37
235
Jos Verberne
Boxtel
51:53
50:06
236
Bart Kroezen
Waalwijk
51:54
50:45
237
Stefan Puts
Rosmalen
51:55
51:43
238
Roel Sanders
Rosmalen
51:58
50:00
239
Cor van Weenen
Beesd
52:09
51:56
240
Guus Peters
Vught
52:12
50:28
241
Joppe Moors
's-Hertogenbosch
52:12
50:49
242
Luc Clerkx
Vught
52:14
51:57
243
Octo Telelepta
's-Hertogenbosch
52:15
50:11
244
Pim Govers
Reek
52:17
50:46
245
Etienne van Heck
's-Hertogenbosch
52:22
51:58
246
Hans Imhoff
OSS-VOLO
52:23
50:58
247
Erwin Meesters
's-Hertogenbosch
52:24
52:20
248
Stephan Metselaar
Rotterdam
52:24
51:44
249
Ton van Gils
's-Hertogenbosch
52:26
52:08
250
Frank Zunneberg
's-Hertogenbosch
52:29
52:07
251
Marc Peters
Prins Hendrik
52:32
50:48
252
Daan te Riele
's-Hertogenbosch
52:37
51:17
253
Stijn van Zandvoort
Rosmalen
52:41
50:57
254
Dré de Laat
's-Hertogenbosch
52:41
51:22
255
Gerard Keurentjes
's-Hertogenbosch
52:42
51:51
256
Ferdie Ritmeijer
's-Hertogenbosch
52:43
51:58
257
Werner Hermann
's-Hertogenbosch
52:43
51:59
258
Harm Steverick
Rosmalen
52:48
50:44
259
Herman Kasdiran
's-Hertogenbosch
52:53
51:45
260
Roel van Dongen
Berlicum Nb
52:54
52:09
261
Christian Vos
's-Hertogenbosch
52:58
51:43
262
Marc Kivits
Rosmalen
53:00
51:43
263
Tim Quivoij
's-Hertogenbosch
53:00
52:10
264
Eelco Blankman
Utrecht
53:01
51:38
265
Leon van Lier
Tilburg
53:03
52:36
266
Paul Sperna Weiland
Beneden Leeuwen
53:05
51:10
267
Matthijs Bijl
Amsterdam
53:06
52:36
268
Gert Quekel
Rosmalen
53:07
52:24
269
Eric van Dooren
's-Hertogenbosch
53:08
52:12
270
Arnold Verwiel
's-Hertogenbosch
53:09
50:55
271
Marc van Veen
OSS-VOLO
53:12
51:14
272
Frans Peeters
Scopias
53:14
52:49
273
Rene Bakker
Vught
53:16
51:49
274
Robbert Verdonk
Haaren
53:17
51:59
275
René Post
Drunen
53:21
52:52
276
Joost van de wiel
Zaltbommel
53:22
52:18
277
Paul van Miert
's-Hertogenbosch
53:27
52:46
278
Harry van der Schans
Vught
53:30
52:52
279
Paul Vermeer
Vught
53:30
52:53
280
Han Verweij
Boxtel
53:31
52:52
281
Gerald Hofs
Vught
53:31
51:16
282
Jos Leeser
's-Hertogenbosch
53:35
52:34
283
Michel van Engelen
Oosterhout Nb
53:37
53:18
284
Marvo Wetzer
's-Hertogenbosch
53:38
52:53
285
Thomas Goosen
's-Hertogenbosch
53:38
52:38
286
Pieter Verweij
Dordrecht
53:38
51:49
287
Frank van der Zon
Rosmalen
53:40
52:52
288
Roel van Gemert
Vught
53:40
52:21
289
Stefan Martherus
Vught
53:41
52:02
290
Heimen van Kooten
's-Hertogenbosch
53:42
53:08
291
Rody van Sambeek
Vlijmen
53:42
52:17
292
Jeroen van Dongen
Woerden
53:43
51:48
293
Jo v Rosmalen
OSS-VOLO
53:44
53:16
294
Michael Brugmans
's-Hertogenbosch
53:45
52:29
295
Noud Wonders
Prins Hendrik
53:48
53:04
296
Frank van Ekert
's-Hertogenbosch
53:52
53:02
297
Gerard Haans
Prins Hendrik
53:52
53:08
298
Mark Schollen
Vught
53:53
52:46
299
Jochem Gottmers
's-Hertogenbosch
53:55
53:32
300
Michiel Ender
Ammerzoden
53:56
53:26
301
Jeffrey Joosten
Nieuwkuijk
54:00
52:35
302
Wilfred Mandjes
54:03
53:19
303
Roland van Loon
's-Hertogenbosch
54:05
52:41
304
Harrie van Hoof
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
54:10
53:56
305
Mark van Maanen
Bladel
54:11
52:40
306
Davey van Dongen
's-Hertogenbosch
54:17
53:14
307
Peter Lindeman
Nijmegen Atletiek
54:18
53:16
308
Mark Schellekens
Rosmalen
54:23
53:29
309
Harrie Duijx
Boxtel
54:24
53:40
310
Bertie Mauriks
Rosmalen
54:25
52:09
311
Jos Hartogs
Vlijmen
54:28
52:46
312
Alfred van de Pas
Waalwijk
54:28
52:46
313
Borg Vodegel
's-Hertogenbosch
54:29
53:46
314
Martijn X. de Vries
Amsterdam
54:31
52:51
315
Michael Ho
Zeist
54:31
53:00
316
Peter van Kampen
Breda
54:32
54:05
317
Lars Hamers
Loon op Zand
54:38
54:09
318
Bart Jansen
Prins Hendrik
54:39
54:00
319
Sander Niessen
's-Hertogenbosch
54:40
52:51
320
Jurgen vd Poel
's-Hertogenbosch
54:43
52:43
321
Attila van den Heuvel
's-Hertogenbosch
54:43
52:44
322
Ruud Aarts
Schimmert
54:44
54:11
323
Frank Claassens
Prins Hendrik
54:44
52:25
324
Enrico Deetman
's-Hertogenbosch
54:45
52:29
325
John van de Ven
Berlicum Nb
54:49
54:19
326
Peter Emmers
's-Hertogenbosch
54:51
53:17
327
Marco Ariaans
Grave
54:51
53:31
328
Marcel Leenen
Hedel
54:53
53:44
329
Mark van Schijndel
Eindhoven
54:56
54:33
330
Ahmed Salim
's-Hertogenbosch
54:57
52:42
331
Leo Hermsen
's-Hertogenbosch
54:58
53:38
332
Henk Jorritsma
Rosmalen
54:59
54:02
333
Nick van Zon
Helvoirt
55:04
54:22
334
Rogier meeuwssen
Vught
55:05
54:03
335
Martin Rovers
's-Hertogenbosch
55:07
53:10
336
Hans Kenens
Veghel
55:09
54:44
337
Wouter Slotman
Rotterdam
55:09
54:55
338
Gerben Boeijenga
Ammerzoden
55:10
53:59
339
Kees Kokee
's-Hertogenbosch
55:10
55:09
340
Gerrie van Sommeren
's-Hertogenbosch
55:13
53:36
341
Kees Huismans
Rosmalen
55:14
53:26
342
Bart Jonkman
Vught
55:16
53:47
343
Dirk Kerhof
Dongen
55:19
54:50
344
Marc Lennartz
's-Hertogenbosch
55:26
54:59
345
Erik van de Vijver
's-Hertogenbosch
55:34
53:59
346
Roy Klaassen
Tilburg
55:34
53:33
347
Mike Vugts
Waalwijk
55:34
55:24
348
Andy Kesselaer
Rosmalen
55:35
55:12
349
Bjorn Ormeling
's-Hertogenbosch
55:36
53:36
350
René Tijssen
Eindhoven
55:36
54:37
351
Bram van der Schoot
's-Hertogenbosch
55:45
54:32
352
Michael van den Bergh
Breugel
55:50
55:17
353
Wim Mortier
's-Hertogenbosch
55:50
53:45
354
Thijs van der Zanden
Kapelle
55:52
54:49
355
Stefan Niesten
's-Hertogenbosch
55:52
55:18
356
Stefan van Vessem
Rosmalen
55:55
54:42
357
Marcel Loeffen
Schaijk
55:57
55:14
358
Jack Rene Kroon
's-Hertogenbosch
55:58
54:44
359
Lukas Hilgers
's-Hertogenbosch
56:03
53:58
360
Jos Blom
's-Hertogenbosch
56:10
54:26
361
Ad Kuijpers
OSS-VOLO
56:11
55:43
362
Paul Silkens
Eindhoven Atletiek
56:12
54:47
363
Peter Bos
Eindhoven Atletiek
56:13
54:47
364
Koos de Jongste
's-Hertogenbosch
56:13
55:39
365
Kevin Kiefmeijer
56:14
53:56
366
Tex Zwemmer
's-Hertogenbosch
56:15
56:14
367
John van Nieuwenhuizen
Rotterdam
56:18
55:16
368
Jochem van Gruijthuijs
Rosmalen
56:18
53:59
369
Thomas Verheij
's-Hertogenbosch
56:26
54:30
370
Luc Dinnissen
Assen
56:27
54:46
371
John Diepstraten
Rosmalen
56:29
56:13
372
Michael van Nielen
Rosmalen
56:32
55:17
373
Ton van Tuyl
Waalwijk
56:38
56:12
374
Jos Coolegem
's-Hertogenbosch
56:39
55:46
375
Jan Appel
's-Hertogenbosch
56:40
54:19
376
Leon van Middegaal
's-Hertogenbosch
56:44
55:29
377
Bjorn Moonen
Rosmalen
56:44
54:59
378
Rijk Vlaanderen
Amsterdam
56:45
56:22
379
Bas Rombouts
OSS-VOLO
56:47
56:16
380
Th. Verkroost
's-Hertogenbosch
56:50
56:05
381
Harrie Robben
Taxandria
56:50
55:36
382
Bas de Gier
Rosmalen
56:51
55:42
383
Rob Maas
's-Hertogenbosch
56:54
55:04
384
Christ Boelens
Vught
56:56
56:28
385
Mark van den Bulk
Schijndel
56:56
55:24
386
Mark Hermans
's-Hertogenbosch
56:59
55:32
387
Robert Kruidenier
Boxtel
56:59
55:49
388
Jan van Kempen
Vught
57:00
55:42
389
Stan Ketelaars
Rosmalen
57:05
57:01
390
Marc van Eijden
's-Hertogenbosch
57:06
55:35
391
Marcus van der Ven
's-Hertogenbosch
57:08
55:52
392
Marc de Bekker
Rosmalen
57:11
55:46
393
Sander Hölschen
's-Hertogenbosch
57:11
55:30
394
Laurens van der Plaat
Ouderkerk aan den IJ
57:12
56:53
395
Peter Kusters
's-Hertogenbosch
57:13
56:46
396
Viktor Duif
Bennebroek
57:15
55:14
397
Henk van Dongen
's-Hertogenbosch
57:17
55:18
398
Menno v/d Bruggen
Drunen
57:18
55:42
399
Peter Kuiper
's-Hertogenbosch
57:24
55:56
400
Chris Janssen
's-Hertogenbosch
57:25
56:27
401
Stelios Kalis
IJmuiden
57:25
56:14
402
Joop Spijker
Eindhoven
57:26
55:09
403
Ferry Jagers
Berghem
57:28
55:18
404
John Klinkhamer
's-Hertogenbosch
57:30
56:39
405
Rens Megens
Berghem
57:30
55:20
406
Tommie van der Schoot
's-Hertogenbosch
57:37
56:21
407
Marius Vincenter
Breda
57:38
56:45
408
Rien Hooft
Geleen
57:42
55:47
409
Harrie Stupers
Prins Hendrik
57:43
56:04
410
Hans van der Heijden
's-Hertogenbosch
57:44
56:59
411
Gijs van Dongen
's-Hertogenbosch
57:54
55:38
412
Niels Mulders
's-Gravenhage
57:54
57:20
413
Hans Kalishoek
Eindhoven
57:55
57:34
414
Remco aan den Toorn
Rossum Gld
57:57
57:41
415
Ward Snijders
's-Hertogenbosch
57:57
57:42
416
Willem Peeters
's-Hertogenbosch
57:57
57:42
417
Thomas van Sante
Weert
58:00
56:45
418
Albert Verlinde
's-Hertogenbosch
58:04
58:02
419
Maarten Schaapherder
's-Hertogenbosch
58:04
58:02
420
Pieter Broekaart
Rosmalen
58:05
56:21
421
Harold Bontekoe
's-Hertogenbosch
58:10
57:46
422
Peter Elias
Vlijmen
58:10
57:14
423
Marcel Reijnen
Eindhoven
58:11
56:56
424
Henk de Brake
's-Hertogenbosch
58:14
56:39
425
Ed Ouwens
's-Hertogenbosch
58:15
57:25
426
Dave Havermans
Eindhoven
58:15
56:41
427
Bas Link
's-Hertogenbosch
58:18
57:11
428
Huub Trompenaars
OSS-VOLO
58:20
57:39
429
Reinier Verhulst
Prins Hendrik
58:20
57:08
430
John Reker
's-Hertogenbosch
58:25
57:14
431
Henk Schepens
Generaal Michaelis
58:26
57:35
432
Peter de Baar
Breda
58:26
58:25
433
Matthijs Stevens
's-Hertogenbosch
58:27
56:27
434
Jan Plasman
Vlijmen
58:30
57:34
435
Ton le Blanc
Prins Hendrik
58:30
57:52
436
Erik Romijn
's-Hertogenbosch
58:31
57:26
437
Tom Kerssemakers
58:34
58:09
438
Hans Kerssemakers
58:37
58:11
439
Peter Groenen
Veldhoven
58:38
57:04
440
Servaes van den Broek
Tilburg
58:38
57:29
441
Sjef Mulders
's-Gravenhage
58:47
58:13
442
Rick van Bergen
Oss
58:48
56:37
443
Ivo Damen
's-Hertogenbosch
58:56
58:30
444
Koen Wouters
's-Hertogenbosch
58:56
56:49
445
Gong Grijp
Vught
58:56
58:40
446
Tim de Nijs
's-Hertogenbosch
59:02
59:00
447
Bart Leijten
Heusden gem Heusden
59:05
56:51
448
Frits Buijs
's-Hertogenbosch
59:08
58:42
449
Olivier Diels
Arnhem
59:09
58:40
450
Harry van Noort
Veldhoven
59:16
58:53
451
Thom Wijnand
GAC Hilversum
59:21
58:35
452
Dennis van der Donk
's-Hertogenbosch
59:25
58:45
453
Mitchel Boer
Veghel
59:31
57:56
454
Sebastiaan Beks
's-Hertogenbosch
59:32
57:42
455
Anne Henk Drese
Prins Hendrik
59:33
57:56
456
Anton Tacken
Prins Hendrik
59:33
57:56
457
Norbert van Wijk
Prins Hendrik
59:33
58:25
458
Dirk Janssens
Breda
59:34
57:15
459
Vincent Ruigrok
Amersfoort
59:41
57:55
460
Marc Spronk
Gameren
59:44
57:24
461
Rogier Hilkes
Breda
59:47
57:53
462
Guus Odijk
's-Hertogenbosch
59:55
58:15
463
Stan Geertman
Prins Hendrik
59:56
59:16
464
Pieter Smetsers
's-Hertogenbosch
59:57
59:19
465
Remco van der Lee
Drunen
59:59
58:33
466
Rick Haas
's-Hertogenbosch
1:00:00
59:58
467
Noud van Esdonk
's-Hertogenbosch
1:00:04
58:01
468
Tim van Beek
Vlissingen
1:00:07
58:47
469
Peter van Geel
Rosmalen
1:00:18
59:39
470
Peter Schoofs
Prins Hendrik
1:00:23
59:50
471
Michiel van den Berge
's-Hertogenbosch
1:00:30
58:26
472
Willy Schriemer
Marvel
1:00:31
58:38
473
Erik van rosmalen
Esch
1:00:33
58:39
474
Van Dijk
Ommen
1:00:40
59:28
475
lennart Konings
's-Hertogenbosch
1:00:54
58:45
476
Huub Konings
Rosmalen
1:00:55
58:46
477
Frannk-Jan benschap
's-Hertogenbosch
1:00:59
59:38
478
Ijde Wijtman
Zoetermeer
1:01:05
59:20
479
Karel Sanders
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:01:08
1:00:07
480
Egbert van Rossum
Sint Michielsgestel
1:01:12
1:00:15
481
Arno Vos
's-Hertogenbosch
1:01:19
59:37
482
Tom Saey
Breda
1:01:22
59:03
483
Henk van den Heuvel
Rosmalen
1:01:22
59:55
484
Guido Smeets
's-Hertogenbosch
1:01:31
1:01:29
485
Reinier van Dam
Hillegom
1:01:31
59:34
486
Bas van Thiel
Schaijk
1:01:33
1:00:57
487
Jan van Thiel
Ravenstein
1:01:34
1:00:57
488
Rudi Bartels
OSS-VOLO
1:01:35
1:00:22
489
Joost Dankers
's-Hertogenbosch
1:01:36
1:01:04
490
Michel Pastoor
's-Hertogenbosch
1:01:40
59:55
491
Leon Bekkers
Drunen
1:01:42
1:00:04
492
Patrick Moreu
Vught
1:01:45
1:00:04
493
Igor Verhoeven
Zaltbommel
1:01:53
1:00:48
494
Rien van der Vleuten
Best
1:01:57
1:00:17
495
Joost van de Griend
's-Hertogenbosch
1:02:14
1:00:05
496
Jacques Wollersheim
's-Hertogenbosch
1:02:18
1:00:06
497
Jaap Noordsij
Zaandam
1:02:20
1:01:09
498
Mark Hanegraaf
Vlijmen
1:02:30
1:00:49
499
Eef Kronenburg
Rosmalen
1:02:30
1:00:49
500
Jeroen van Mensfoort
Rosmalen
1:02:30
1:00:50
501
Gerard Zijderveld
De Keien
1:02:35
1:01:32
502
Ben de Jong
's-Hertogenbosch
1:02:39
1:00:43
503
Robert Holterman
Rosmalen
1:02:52
1:01:04
504
Luc Bouwens
's-Hertogenbosch
1:02:53
1:02:36
505
Mare Vermeulen
's-Hertogenbosch
1:02:53
1:02:35
506
Ard Coenraads
Breda
1:03:01
1:01:02
507
Maurice Smits
's-Hertogenbosch
1:03:17
1:01:45
508
Tim Stigter
Amsterdam
1:03:20
1:02:31
509
Aziz Saeboe
's-Hertogenbosch
1:03:26
1:01:23
510
Paul Willekens
Argo
1:03:27
1:01:28
511
Reijer van der Gaag
Vlijmen
1:03:27
1:01:49
512
Loek van der Staak
Prins Hendrik
1:03:33
1:01:39
513
Ewald v. Warmerdam
Drunen
1:03:34
1:01:13
514
Koen Cornelissen
's-Hertogenbosch
1:03:37
1:01:22
515
Marco van Rosmalen
Rosmalen
1:03:41
1:02:46
516
Diederik van der Zee
's-Hertogenbosch
1:03:43
1:01:37
517
Robbert Assmann
's-Hertogenbosch
1:03:45
1:02:26
518
Loek Postma
Prins Hendrik
1:03:46
1:01:56
519
Jacques Geers
Venlo
1:03:49
1:03:13
520
Pieter-Jan van Hoof
Heeswijk Dinther
1:03:58
1:02:38
521
Van den Bersselaar
's-Hertogenbosch
1:03:59
1:01:50
522
Ino van de Rijt
Vlijmen
1:04:04
1:01:52
523
Marc Simon
Berlicum Nb
1:04:34
1:03:13
524
Ruud Sijstermans
Berlicum Nb
1:04:35
1:03:14
525
Tom Crooijmans
Etten-Leur
1:04:37
1:02:45
526
Erik van der Pasch
Rosmalen
1:04:37
1:02:47
527
Leon van den Besselaar
Sint Michielsgestel
1:04:50
1:02:42
528
Bert Stohr
Vught
1:05:14
1:03:05
529
André Kooloos
Vught
1:05:14
1:03:05
530
Wim Kruikemeijer
's-Hertogenbosch
1:05:57
1:05:01
531
Joris van Heijningen
Delft
1:05:58
1:04:42
532
Dolf van Schaaik
Rosmalen
1:06:13
1:05:52
533
Peter Holterman
's-Hertogenbosch
1:06:22
1:04:33
534
Günther Hess
Haaren
1:06:39
1:04:30
535
Peter Cornelissen
's-Hertogenbosch
1:06:39
1:04:25
536
Stan Muffels
Rosmalen
1:06:42
1:04:35
537
Dorian Igodt
Everberg (BEL)
1:06:42
1:04:48
538
Jos Tillie
Marvel
1:06:52
1:04:59
539
Rien de Groot
's-Hertogenbosch
1:07:57
1:06:50
540
Marc Vlietstra
Vught
1:07:58
1:06:20
541
Rob Geelen
Rosmalen
1:08:10
1:06:44
542
Larry Link
's-Hertogenbosch
1:08:11
1:07:07
543
Christof Cornelisse
Rosmalen
1:09:04
1:06:45
544
Martijn Budding
Voorburg
1:09:12
1:08:53
545
Frank Poelmann
's-Hertogenbosch
1:09:34
1:08:05
546
Peter Kroon
Vught
1:13:02
1:11:33
547
John Teunissen
Ede Gld
1:13:44
1:11:31
548
Frank Stolzenbach
Rosmalen
1:13:57
1:11:44
549
Berst nissingh
Rosmalen
1:14:27
1:12:19
V10KM, 10 KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Claudia Schutte
Rosmalen
45:38
44:35
2
Ingerid Oonincx
Tilburg
45:48
45:39
3
Sanne Vandewall
's-Hertogenbosch
46:56
46:46
4
Melinde Hilberink
Climax
47:07
46:36
5
Uschi Baumeister
Enschede
47:21
47:04
6
Susanne Peters
Ravels (BEL)
48:07
47:38
7
Loes Janssen
Nijmegen
48:51
47:57
8
Nathalie Bourne
Amsterdam
49:05
48:50
9
Marise van Ravenswaaij
Climax
49:49
49:29
10
Mireille Ploegmakers
Oss '78
50:09
48:57
11
Judith Busser
's-Hertogenbosch
50:45
50:13
12
Patricia Steenbergen
's-Hertogenbosch
50:51
49:24
13
Nathalie van Dal
Vlijmen
51:00
50:25
14
Erica Hoefnagels
Nijmegen
51:04
50:03
15
Carmen van Lier
Nijmegen Atletiek
51:14
50:12
16
Miranda Meijer
Oisterwijk
51:20
51:02
17
Femke Rethans
's-Hertogenbosch
51:22
50:57
18
nicole bruininck
Rosmalen
51:23
51:03
19
Suus Bouwer
Breda
51:23
51:02
20
Karin Curvers-van den
Uden
51:35
49:28
21
Maaike Croonen
Rosmalen
51:43
51:26
22
Astrid Braun
De Keien
52:00
51:40
23
Karin Mooren
Vught
52:02
51:11
24
Thera van Gerven
Rosmalen
52:05
51:59
25
Willy van Weenen
Beesd
52:09
51:56
26
Yvonne Bens
Mill
52:10
51:14
27
Gidy van Gerven
Eindhoven
52:12
50:29
28
Vanessa Henraat
Eindhoven
52:13
50:29
29
Frederique Simons
's-Hertogenbosch
52:18
50:42
30
Merel Plasmeijer
's-Hertogenbosch
52:18
52:00
31
Jellie Paulusma
OSS-VOLO
52:23
50:58
32
Samantha van Eijk
Wijk bij Duurstede
52:37
51:05
33
Anneke van den Dungen
Esch
52:40
52:16
34
Ilse Korsten
Rosmalen
52:44
52:03
35
Conny van Heertum
Berlicum Nb
53:03
52:52
36
Mieke Broeders
DAK
53:06
51:44
37
Elke Aarnick
's-Hertogenbosch
53:08
52:51
38
Ida van Ooik
Vught
53:10
52:15
39
Leo Dijkhuizen
Drunen
53:13
52:14
40
Elles Dijkhuizen
's-Hertogenbosch
53:13
52:13
41
Tante Betje
's-Hertogenbosch
53:18
52:35
42
Yvonne van Nijnatten
's-Hertogenbosch
53:18
51:51
43
Merian van Barneveld
's-Hertogenbosch
53:24
52:54
44
Loes Derikx
OSS-VOLO
53:32
52:06
45
Marja van Gemert
Drunen
53:33
52:11
46
Machteld van Miert
's-Hertogenbosch
53:44
53:03
47
Josien van der Hilst
Oisterwijk
53:46
53:16
48
Nicky Peeters
Herpen
53:47
52:57
49
Adrie Beekwilder
's-Hertogenbosch
53:51
52:33
50
Jolande van der Krieke
Eersel
53:51
52:30
51
Hadewych van den Heuve
Vught
53:53
51:46
52
Rita van de Sande
's-Hertogenbosch
53:58
51:51
53
Ardie van Berkel
Den Dolder
54:02
53:34
54
Marianne van den Bosch
's-Hertogenbosch
54:02
52:38
55
Stefanie Kokee
's-Hertogenbosch
54:06
54:05
56
Joke Boon
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
54:10
53:57
57
Sandra van Wersch
's-Hertogenbosch
54:12
53:18
58
Myrna Frissen
Nijmegen
54:18
53:16
59
Anke Janssen
Nijmegen Atletiek
54:20
53:16
60
Marja van Boxtel
's-Hertogenbosch
54:23
53:26
61
Nienke Reemers
's-Hertogenbosch
54:30
53:47
62
Tamara van het Hof
Eindhoven
54:34
54:11
63
Wilma Wijnstra
Loopgroep Rosmalen
54:36
53:04
64
Janneke Schreuder
's-Hertogenbosch
54:39
52:48
65
Cécile Wientjens
's-Hertogenbosch
54:46
54:23
66
Liesbeth Castelijns
Eindhoven Atletiek
54:47
53:41
67
Judith Holland
Prins Hendrik
54:52
53:01
68
Jolanda Leenen-Pete Né
Hedel
54:53
53:45
69
Wenny van Os
Nijmegen Atletiek
54:55
53:52
70
Antonie van Lieshout
Veghel
54:59
54:09
71
José Hanenberg
De Keien
54:59
53:47
72
Miranda de Waal
Wijk en Aalburg
55:00
53:38
73
Chantal den Besten
Vught
55:05
53:58
74
Sonja Klemm
Nijmegen
55:07
54:06
75
Chantal van Sommeren
's-Hertogenbosch
55:13
53:37
76
Astrid Mikkers
Attila
55:14
54:57
77
Van de Burg
Den Dolder
55:15
54:48
78
Elisa van Rossum
Utrecht
55:22
54:54
79
Ria Heikants
Haaren
55:23
54:36
80
Anja Wielowski
's-Hertogenbosch
55:33
54:40
81
Saskia ter Ellen
Dutch Runners Basic
55:36
55:08
82
Anita van lith
Veghel
55:42
55:19
83
Bonnie Willemsen
Zutphen
55:42
54:03
84
Lonneke Geurtz
Boxtel
55:46
55:22
85
Yvonne Loos
Vught
55:48
53:58
86
Petra Gevers
Loopgroep Rosmalen
55:55
55:25
87
Thelma v d Heijden
Helvoirt
55:58
54:43
88
Hanneke Wijgergangs
Hoenzadriel
56:05
55:32
89
Jeanet van Loon
NSAV 't Haasje
56:11
55:08
90
Petra van Zantvliet-Th
Vlijmen
56:19
55:54
91
Madhu Zeeuwen
's-Hertogenbosch
56:20
54:19
92
Maudy Uit den Boogaard
's-Hertogenbosch
56:21
54:55
93
Kim Burgers
Nijmegen
56:25
55:21
94
Aletta Eikelboom
's-Gravenhage
56:33
54:23
95
Bianca van der Rijt
's-Hertogenbosch
56:36
56:35
96
Marion Verhoeven
Loopgroep Wijbosch
56:37
55:44
97
Eleonore Saya
Vught
56:38
55:05
98
Sabine Moonen
's-Hertogenbosch
56:50
56:28
99
Joosje Dijkstra
's-Hertogenbosch
56:50
54:48
100
Petra van der Schoot
Taxandria
56:50
55:36
101
Saskia LammertsvanBuer
Taxandria
56:50
55:37
102
Leonie Diepenhorst-Jan
Taxandria
56:50
55:37
103
Douwke de Backer
's-Hertogenbosch
56:55
56:05
104
Annemarie van Haaren
's-Hertogenbosch
56:55
56:00
105
Thea Nouwens
's-Hertogenbosch
56:56
56:28
106
Yvet van den Heuvel
Uden
56:58
54:51
107
Emilie ten Bokkel Huin
Zeist
57:00
55:56
108
Donate Merison
's-Hertogenbosch
57:07
56:26
109
Mirjam Verhoeven
's-Hertogenbosch
57:08
55:41
110
Arion Sijmens
's-Hertogenbosch
57:08
55:41
111
Leonie Lindeman
Nijmegen Atletiek
57:14
56:10
112
Judith Nievelstein
's-Hertogenbosch
57:15
54:57
113
Suzanne van Gelder
Groningen
57:20
55:10
114
Birgitte van de Water
Den Dungen
57:21
56:52
115
Clarine van Ommeren
Utrecht
57:26
55:09
116
Hanneke Kluten
's-Hertogenbosch
57:26
55:35
117
Kristine Moerman
Berlicum Nb
57:31
56:30
118
Diny Op 't Hoog
Haaren
57:35
56:47
119
Ellen Kerr
's-Hertogenbosch
57:38
56:44
120
Birte van Roosmalen
's-Hertogenbosch
57:43
56:44
121
Hetty van Heeswijk
Schijndel
57:46
56:50
122
Lotte Govers
's-Hertogenbosch
57:46
56:58
123
Yvonne Haeck
's-Hertogenbosch
57:48
55:26
124
Gabby Tax
's-Hertogenbosch
57:49
56:50
125
Kim Weijs
Tilburg
57:57
57:42
126
Gertie Verlinde
's-Hertogenbosch
58:05
58:03
127
Vera Hoefnagels
Nijmegen
58:06
57:04
128
Irma van Griensven
Eindhoven Atletiek
58:08
57:02
129
Astrid Vloet
Tilburg
58:10
56:50
130
Marie-Jose Wolters
's-Hertogenbosch
58:12
57:50
131
Linde Boelens
's-Hertogenbosch
58:13
57:07
132
Karen Bronkhorst
Drunen
58:14
56:21
133
Petrie van Bracht
's-Hertogenbosch
58:22
57:37
134
Ineke van Abeelend
Liempde
58:25
58:06
135
Angela Sharp
Bussum
58:26
57:15
136
Cynthia Mettler
Schijndel
58:27
58:16
137
Marieke de Korte
Triathlon
58:27
57:18
138
Sanne Misselt
's-Hertogenbosch
58:28
57:32
139
Ellen van der Leeden
's-Hertogenbosch
58:29
58:06
140
Petra van Koppen
's-Hertogenbosch
58:30
57:31
141
Ester van Heuven
Hoevelaken
58:30
57:37
142
Marieke Lang
's-Hertogenbosch
58:31
57:26
143
Sharon de Knoop
's-Hertogenbosch
58:31
58:30
144
Caroline Willemse
's-Hertogenbosch
58:35
56:28
145
Lianne Melief
's-Hertogenbosch
58:36
58:10
146
Erna van Kessel
Prins Hendrik
58:36
56:58
147
Andrea Thijssen
Prins Hendrik
58:38
58:05
148
Willemijn Wijdenes
Boxtel
58:40
57:18
149
Danielle Blom
's-Hertogenbosch
58:43
57:35
150
Mia van Riet
Nijmegen Atletiek
58:44
57:42
151
Marjon van Mensvoort
Oss '78
58:44
57:52
152
Marieke de Gier
's-Gravenhage
58:49
57:41
153
Evelyn de Schutter
's-Hertogenbosch
58:54
56:56
154
Angela Kroezen-Timmerm
Waalwijk
58:55
57:44
155
Lucienne van der Linde
's-Hertogenbosch
58:55
58:29
156
Danielle van Laanen
Oss '78
58:57
58:05
157
Sonja Verreijt
's-Hertogenbosch
59:04
58:28
158
Wilma Verhofstad
's-Hertogenbosch
59:09
58:40
159
Daniella Teunissen
AKU
59:09
57:57
160
Marijke van Noort
Veldhoven
59:16
58:53
161
Martine van der Gaag
Prins Hendrik
59:18
57:39
162
Laura Bons
Vught
59:18
58:38
163
Mieke van Oort
Prins Hendrik
59:19
58:40
164
Monique Brogtrop
Prins Hendrik
59:19
58:40
165
Silvia Verboom
Triathlon
59:20
58:10
166
Merel Boelens
's-Hertogenbosch
59:20
58:14
167
Mieke van Kaam
Triathlon
59:20
58:12
168
Trees Lamers-Abrahamse
Den Dungen
59:22
59:17
169
Ingrid Peperkamp
's-Hertogenbosch
59:24
57:40
170
Laura van den Heuvel
's-Hertogenbosch
59:26
59:01
171
Goretty van Eembergen
Rosmalen
59:26
58:28
172
Ankie Reijnen
's-Hertogenbosch
59:32
59:02
173
Claudia Jongenelis
Zevenbergen
59:34
57:43
174
Annemieke Calatz
Haarsteeg
59:35
59:04
175
Irma Guffens
Sint Michielsgestel
59:36
58:22
176
Chantal Boesveld
's-Hertogenbosch
59:38
57:15
177
Marie-josé verstegen V
Rosmalen
59:39
57:35
178
Cinthy Meulblok
Rosmalen
59:39
57:35
179
Corinne Bekkers
Vught
59:45
59:08
180
Isabelle Plasmeijer
's-Hertogenbosch
59:46
59:28
181
Suzan Verberne
Nijmegen
59:48
57:55
182
Anne-Marie Roseboom
Utrecht
59:49
57:31
183
Manon Leenders
Prins Hendrik
59:49
59:16
184
Marieke Beijer
Amersfoort
59:53
58:07
185
Derya Visser
Zevenbergen
59:59
58:07
186
Diana Withagen
Sint Michielsgestel
1:00:00
59:18
187
Annemarie Beerens
Drunen
1:00:01
59:11
188
Chantal Zevenhek
Vught
1:00:06
59:04
189
Leonie Borger
Son
1:00:07
58:47
190
Karin Giepman
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:00:14
59:08
191
Bénédicte Enneking
Attila
1:00:15
58:28
192
Louise Vugts
Tilburg
1:00:19
58:21
193
Floor van Helmond
's-Hertogenbosch
1:00:19
59:07
194
Saskia van Vugt-Orth
Dutch Runners Gold
1:00:21
59:34
195
Lize Aa
Vught
1:00:22
1:00:05
196
Bianca Zwart
Prins Hendrik
1:00:22
58:51
197
Bregje Waelkens
Vught
1:00:22
59:39
198
Angelica de Pauw
Rosmalen
1:00:25
59:49
199
Celia Noordegraaf
GAC Hilversum
1:00:27
59:42
200
Monique van Gaal
Schijndel
1:00:31
59:15
201
Karin Schieving
Sint Michielsgestel
1:00:32
59:50
202
Anne-Marie van de Wiel
Vught
1:00:39
1:00:02
203
Ebelin Willemsen
's-Hertogenbosch
1:00:41
59:30
204
Stefanie Schepens
Vught
1:00:45
58:22
205
Janny van Pelt
's-Hertogenbosch
1:00:45
59:34
206
Kitty van der Maas
Raamsdonksveer
1:00:49
58:51
207
Natasja Kisters
Maastricht
1:00:50
59:05
208
Jessie Schelle
's-Hertogenbosch
1:00:57
59:57
209
Susanne Dirks
Eindhoven
1:00:59
59:38
210
Marie-José de Rooij
's-Hertogenbosch
1:00:59
59:24
211
Pieternel Kranendonk
Haag Atletiek
1:00:59
59:25
212
Brigitte Bax-Pennings
Marvel
1:01:00
58:50
213
Dorene van der Heijden
's-Hertogenbosch
1:01:01
58:59
214
Saskia Bonis
's-Hertogenbosch
1:01:01
58:47
215
Ans van der Veeken
's-Hertogenbosch
1:01:03
1:00:06
216
Mariken Priem-Reijs
's-Hertogenbosch
1:01:11
59:45
217
Hella van middegaal
Huijbergen
1:01:13
59:59
218
Maartje Brouwers
Prins Hendrik
1:01:17
1:00:37
219
Van Eijden
's-Hertogenbosch
1:01:17
1:00:52
220
Anne de Gier
Rosmalen
1:01:19
1:00:12
221
Nadja van Driel
Vught
1:01:23
1:00:30
222
Nanda Troost
Triathlon
1:01:23
1:00:13
223
Babette Bosmans
Eindhoven
1:01:25
59:20
224
Stéphanie van der Hors
Eindhoven
1:01:29
59:26
225
Barbara Hoens
Eindhoven
1:01:30
59:38
226
Antoinette Rebel
Sint-Michielsgestel
1:01:31
1:00:57
227
José Baks
's-Hertogenbosch
1:01:32
1:00:36
228
Maartje Luijpen
Breda
1:01:37
59:10
229
Ria van Lee
Rosmalen
1:01:39
1:00:10
230
Annemarie Boleij
Nijmegen
1:01:42
59:49
231
Lieke Willemsen
Eindhoven
1:01:44
59:39
232
Annette Weijers
Rosmalen
1:01:50
1:01:29
233
Meta Timmerhuis
Rosmalen
1:01:50
1:01:29
234
Isabelle Franssen
's-Hertogenbosch
1:01:52
1:00:16
235
Ineke van Huet
's-Hertogenbosch
1:01:53
1:00:45
236
Esther Schagen
's-Hertogenbosch
1:01:53
59:33
237
Hester Klein Tijssink
's-Hertogenbosch
1:01:54
1:00:03
238
Helga de Wolf-Bouman
Marvel
1:01:54
1:00:30
239
Manon de Kok
's-Hertogenbosch
1:01:59
1:00:27
240
Monique Gouwy-delmee
's-Hertogenbosch
1:02:07
1:00:41
241
Judith Oltmans
Heesch
1:02:10
1:00:20
242
Mije Rovers
's-Hertogenbosch
1:02:11
59:57
243
Eline Maas
's-Hertogenbosch
1:02:11
59:57
244
Mieke Smit
's-Gravenhage
1:02:20
1:01:44
245
Monique van Bavel
Rosmalen
1:02:20
1:00:06
246
Ilona Suurs
's-Hertogenbosch
1:02:20
1:00:58
247
Judith Groenen
Vught
1:02:22
1:01:00
248
Marjolein Weijts
's-Hertogenbosch
1:02:22
1:00:43
249
Jolanda Mik
's-Hertogenbosch
1:02:23
1:00:22
250
Yvette Hurkens
's-Hertogenbosch
1:02:25
1:00:44
251
Leonie Rogier
Tilburg
1:02:27
1:01:11
252
Barbara Klip
's-Hertogenbosch
1:02:28
1:01:56
253
Suzanne de Vries
Dutch Runners Gold
1:02:28
1:01:12
254
Marlies Vissers
Berlicum Nb
1:02:29
1:01:42
255
Patricia Bierings
Berlicum Nb
1:02:29
1:01:42
256
Ingrid van Vught
Prins Hendrik
1:02:29
1:01:55
257
Marion van Meurs
Sint Michielsgestel
1:02:32
1:01:35
258
Henriëtte van Dongen
's-Hertogenbosch
1:02:33
1:00:40
259
Denise van den Bos
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:02:36
1:00:37
260
Débora Campello
's-Hertogenbosch
1:02:48
1:02:30
261
Marjan Rijnbergen
Prins Hendrik
1:02:51
1:01:14
262
Monique Kuper
Esch
1:02:52
1:00:41
263
Bieke Carpentier
Prins Hendrik
1:02:53
1:00:42
264
Monique Verschuur
's-Hertogenbosch
1:02:54
1:01:15
265
Van den Besselaar
Sint Michielsgestel
1:02:59
1:02:06
266
Liesbeth Jansen
's-Hertogenbosch
1:02:59
1:01:38
267
Evelyne Hooft
Maastricht
1:03:01
1:01:03
268
Monique van den Heuvel
's-Hertogenbosch
1:03:02
1:02:09
269
Patricia Lodewijkx
's-Hertogenbosch
1:03:06
1:01:55
270
Anne Vermeulen-Kinket
's-Hertogenbosch
1:03:10
1:02:15
271
Cecile Engel
's-Hertogenbosch
1:03:12
1:01:10
272
Hannie Postema
Prins Hendrik
1:03:13
1:01:50
273
Claudia Alvarez
Sint Michielsgestel
1:03:14
1:02:38
274
Nicole Bouwmans
Rosmalen
1:03:18
1:02:23
275
Monique de Wit
Rosmalen
1:03:19
1:02:48
276
Silvia van Heumen
Rosmalen
1:03:20
1:02:49
277
Carla Olgers
Amsterdam
1:03:20
1:02:31
278
Marjolijn Geurts
Prins Hendrik
1:03:23
1:02:50
279
Jacqueline Lenders
Prins Hendrik
1:03:24
1:02:50
280
Tanja van Dun
Prins Hendrik
1:03:24
1:01:48
281
Pia Willekens
Argo
1:03:27
1:01:29
282
Iris Havekes
Prins Hendrik
1:03:29
1:02:50
283
Caroline Douwes
Rosmalen
1:03:29
1:01:35
284
Djoekie Klein
Har(t)loopclub Engel
1:03:33
1:03:00
285
Resi Lankester
Amsterdam
1:03:36
1:01:36
286
Anriëtta Vorselaars
's-Hertogenbosch
1:03:37
1:03:05
287
Desirée Keller
Rosmalen
1:03:39
1:02:43
288
Marieke Barteling
's-Hertogenbosch
1:03:39
1:03:07
289
Cindy de Putter
Rosmalen
1:03:41
1:03:00
290
Sheila van der Meeren
Waalwijk
1:03:42
1:02:31
291
Corrie Kalishoek
Eindhoven
1:03:44
1:03:23
292
Mies van Eenbergen
Prins Hendrik
1:03:45
1:02:09
293
Maria-Elise Koenders
De Keien
1:03:55
1:02:53
294
Marjan Welvaarts
Den Dungen
1:03:59
1:02:11
295
Nanette Smit
Rotterdam
1:03:59
1:02:11
296
Jacinta Kannekens
Prins Hendrik
1:04:01
1:02:21
297
Caroline Schafrat
Eindhoven
1:04:08
1:03:45
298
Anne Hanssens
Zaventem (BEL)
1:04:11
1:02:15
299
Yvonne Konings
Har(t)loopclub Engel
1:04:17
1:02:11
300
Annemarie van der Aa
's-Hertogenbosch
1:04:27
1:03:44
301
Ilja Urbanski
's-Hertogenbosch
1:04:29
1:02:45
302
Jolanda Meeuwsen
Marvel
1:04:30
1:02:20
303
Francien den Ouden
Boxtel
1:04:32
1:04:12
304
Barbara van Gils
Prins Hendrik
1:04:37
1:02:32
305
Ulrike Kreiss
Prins Hendrik
1:04:37
1:02:33
306
Yolande Martens
Prins Hendrik
1:04:49
1:03:11
307
Linda Bonte
's-Hertogenbosch
1:04:50
1:03:17
308
Frederieke Schouten
Putten
1:04:52
1:03:18
309
Martine Schouten
Baarn
1:04:52
1:03:18
310
Brechtje Klein
Boxtel
1:04:53
1:03:30
311
Doret Spoelstra
's-Hertogenbosch
1:04:54
1:03:21
312
Kristel Raaijmakers
's-Hertogenbosch
1:04:55
1:04:53
313
Debbie Mous
's-Hertogenbosch
1:04:55
1:04:24
314
Liesbeth Oudesluys
's-Hertogenbosch
1:04:56
1:04:25
315
Carlien Peijnenburg
's-Hertogenbosch
1:04:57
1:04:11
316
Jet Beekman
's-Hertogenbosch
1:04:59
1:02:39
317
Anneke Naerebout
Har(t)loopclub Engel
1:05:00
1:04:27
318
Janien Hendriks
's-Hertogenbosch
1:05:05
1:02:51
319
Simone Hoksbergen
's-Hertogenbosch
1:05:06
1:02:52
320
Tonnie Traa
Liempde
1:05:18
1:04:59
321
Anneke van Schriek
Geldermalsen
1:05:18
1:03:27
322
Lion Vink
Meteren
1:05:19
1:05:19
323
Pieternel Bollen
Geldermalsen
1:05:25
1:03:34
324
Noortje van Helvoort
's-Hertogenbosch
1:05:26
1:03:25
325
Mirte Smeulders
's-Hertogenbosch
1:05:26
1:03:26
326
Maryl Slijters
's-Hertogenbosch
1:05:27
1:03:06
327
Jacqueline Vos
Vlijmen
1:05:47
1:03:29
328
Lisiane Prijs
Haarsteeg
1:05:49
1:05:11
329
Imke van Vroonhoven
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:05:52
1:05:23
330
Karin Thijssen
Rosmalen
1:06:13
1:05:52
331
Claartje Bijveld
's-Hertogenbosch
1:06:19
1:04:26
332
Cindy Gronouwe
Rheden
1:06:21
1:05:23
333
Adri Ederveen
Rosmalen
1:06:21
1:04:48
334
Josee Mickers
's-Hertogenbosch
1:06:23
1:04:35
335
Sandra van Liempd
Vught
1:06:31
1:06:09
336
Willemijn van Beers
Rosmalen
1:06:32
1:05:09
337
Cécile Hibbeln
's-Hertogenbosch
1:06:37
1:05:54
338
Miek Doomernik
's-Hertogenbosch
1:06:38
1:05:17
339
Tineke Wijffels
Boxtel
1:06:40
1:04:25
340
José Rovers
Vught
1:06:41
1:05:03
341
Yvonne Maas
Tilburg
1:06:43
1:04:24
342
Vicky van der Plas
Vught
1:06:46
1:05:52
343
Janine Vervloet
's-Hertogenbosch
1:06:52
1:05:24
344
Manon Pullen
's-Hertogenbosch
1:06:54
1:04:44
345
Julie Karssemakers
OSS-VOLO
1:07:05
1:05:42
346
Susanne Engelen
Utrecht
1:07:07
1:05:12
347
Dimitra Frederiks
Oss
1:07:07
1:05:18
348
Mimi van Hövell
Utrecht
1:07:07
1:06:16
349
Nicole Otgens
Prins Hendrik
1:07:14
1:05:31
350
Erika van den Heuvel
's-Hertogenbosch
1:07:20
1:06:49
351
Emmy van der Waarden
's-Hertogenbosch
1:07:55
1:06:09
352
Gwen Mertosentono
Rosmalen
1:07:58
1:06:20
353
Sjanny van Beekveld
's-Hertogenbosch
1:08:01
1:07:29
354
Lidy van houtum
Heeswijk Dinther
1:08:15
1:06:56
355
Helen Golding
Berlicum Nb
1:08:15
1:06:56
356
Van Rheenen
Vught
1:08:19
1:07:42
357
Diana van Kempen
's-Hertogenbosch
1:08:20
1:06:11
358
Anita Romijn-Bosveld
's-Hertogenbosch
1:08:27
1:06:20
359
Hendrike Versteeg
's-Hertogenbosch
1:08:29
1:07:12
360
Miranda van Veghel
Prins Hendrik
1:08:36
1:07:06
361
Jolanda van de Mortel
Prins Hendrik
1:08:37
1:07:43
362
Ellen Mauriks
Rosmalen
1:08:42
1:06:26
363
Dianne van Strijp
's-Hertogenbosch
1:08:42
1:06:26
364
Ingrid Malenstein
's-Hertogenbosch
1:08:49
1:06:52
365
Simone van den Akker
's-Hertogenbosch
1:09:34
1:08:05
366
Marjan Boer
's-Hertogenbosch
1:09:35
1:07:16
367
Lucy van Kleef
Vught
1:09:50
1:09:13
368
Suzanne Gordeijns
Nuland
1:09:55
1:07:50
369
Simone Kroes
's-Hertogenbosch
1:09:55
1:09:27
370
Dagma Muhren
Rosmalen
1:10:00
1:09:33
371
Nicolien Jongma
Velp Gld
1:10:40
1:10:11
372
Evelien Henskens
's-Hertogenbosch
1:10:41
1:09:41
373
Margriet Breunesse
Triathlon
1:11:05
1:09:55
374
Marjolein Mori
Triathlon
1:11:05
1:09:55
375
Maria Spinola
GVAC
1:11:47
1:10:53
376
Yolanda Peijnenburg
Oisterwijk
1:12:07
1:11:21
377
Annemarije Rovers
's-Hertogenbosch
1:13:04
1:11:33
378
Lucy Hamers
Prins Hendrik
1:13:07
1:11:37
379
Laura Devore
's-Hertogenbosch
1:13:35
1:12:05
380
Annemieke Hendrickx
Drunen
1:13:44
1:12:06
381
Carola Voogd
's-Hertogenbosch
1:14:08
1:12:48
382
Annemiek Vorstenbosch
Vught
1:14:08
1:13:10
383
Birgitte de Jong
Vught
1:14:09
1:13:11
384
Mechyd de Haas
's-Hertogenbosch
1:15:47
1:14:04
385
Mariëlle Beset-Kroon
Prins Hendrik
1:17:57
1:16:27
386
Julia Janssen
Den Dungen
1:18:45
1:16:57
387
Marieke den Ouden
Sint Michielsgestel
1:19:21
1:18:59
M5KM, 5 KM RECREATIEF
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Peter Heusschen
GAC Gemert
16:03
16:03
2
Rob Bravenboer
Eindhoven Atletiek
17:00
16:59
3
Arie van Houwelingen
Eindhoven Atletiek
17:10
17:09
4
Marijn Verweij
Tartlétos
18:18
18:13
5
Theo Nouwens
Helmond
18:22
18:20
6
Danny Smith
OSS-VOLO
18:56
18:54
7
Jelle Vogels
's-Hertogenbosch
19:01
18:49
8
Ruben Drost
Maastricht
19:05
19:02
9
Onno Roovers
Breda
19:14
19:09
10
Ken Madlener
NSAV 't Haasje
19:59
19:42
11
Ivan Hogervorst
Houten
20:09
20:07
12
Collin Hoogeveen
's-Hertogenbosch
20:13
19:59
13
Nick Groenewoud
's-Hertogenbosch
20:20
20:17
14
Haroldinio Abauna
Eindhoven Atletiek
20:25
20:24
15
Ralph van Houwelingen
Prins Hendrik
20:27
20:15
16
Lars Biemans
OSS-VOLO
20:29
20:16
17
Joël Meggelaars
's-Hertogenbosch
20:36
20:21
18
Jeroen Wensing
Houten
20:36
20:32
19
Lex van der Meer
's-Hertogenbosch
20:43
20:38
20
Michel van der Jagt
Malden
20:46
20:30
21
Jasper Bouwman
Oisterwijk
20:53
20:48
22
Peter vd Heijden
's-Hertogenbosch
20:57
20:40
23
Danny Huisman
Tilburg Road Runners
21:02
20:49
24
Robin Goossens
21:13
21:09
25
Rick Leenders
21:13
21:09
26
Dirk van Gils
's-Hertogenbosch
21:16
21:04
27
Wessel Heijmeriks
's-Hertogenbosch
21:46
21:42
28
Maarten groenenveld
's-Hertogenbosch
21:49
21:48
29
Rene Kuijs
's-Hertogenbosch
21:53
21:29
30
Riny Wismans
Deurne
21:54
21:46
31
Bart Engels
's-Hertogenbosch
22:10
20:50
32
Pieter Debrauwer
's-Hertogenbosch
22:29
22:08
33
Gijs van Bruggen
's-Hertogenbosch
22:29
21:59
34
Floris Radsma
's-Hertogenbosch
22:30
21:12
35
Martijn Veltman
Eindhoven
22:33
22:16
36
Coen Blazer
Tilburg
22:34
22:04
37
Stefan Meens
's-Hertogenbosch
22:43
22:02
38
Manuel Braspenning
Vlijmen
22:46
22:40
39
Toby van der waarden
's-Hertogenbosch
22:50
22:49
40
Robert Otto
's-Hertogenbosch
22:53
21:33
41
Rinto Dusée
Vlijmen
22:56
22:48
42
Toine Weijers
Eindhoven Atletiek
22:57
21:42
43
Jesse Reuken
Vlijmen
23:11
22:56
44
Paul Vrinten
Waalwijk
23:18
22:42
45
Luc Vernooij
's-Hertogenbosch
23:19
22:36
46
René van Gerven
's-Hertogenbosch
23:20
22:51
47
Alex van Zwam
Renkum
23:26
23:23
48
Wouter Schmidt
's-Hertogenbosch
23:27
23:14
49
Thijs de Moes
Haarlemmermeer
23:29
23:20
50
Marc Mertens
Heesch
23:30
23:09
51
Floris Jansen
's-Hertogenbosch
23:33
23:11
52
Jan van Boxtel
Waalwijk
23:38
23:24
53
Jan van de Westelaken
Vught
23:42
23:24
54
Marc Zinnemers
Berkel-Enschot
23:46
23:34
55
Jeroen Beaart
's-Hertogenbosch
23:50
23:36
56
Ludy Schmidt
's-Hertogenbosch
24:04
23:51
57
Fabian Huijssen
Schijndel
24:08
23:38
58
Patrick Lapien
's-Hertogenbosch
24:13
23:39
59
Robin van Weert
Vlijmen
24:17
24:01
60
Jack Houet
Rosmalen
24:23
23:49
61
Aart Vos
Altena Road Runners
24:25
24:23
62
Jim Gudden
's-Hertogenbosch
24:28
24:20
63
Fedor van de Velde
Dordrecht
24:33
24:26
64
Pieter Tolsma
's-Hertogenbosch
24:36
24:23
65
Bert van Aggelen
Rosmalen
24:41
23:59
66
Willem-Jan den Otter
's-Hertogenbosch
24:45
24:38
67
Rick Tucker
24:48
24:45
68
Bastiaan van der Mast
Grefrath (GER)
24:51
24:42
69
Erik Vogels
Veghel
24:55
23:41
70
Jelle de Moes
Haarlemmermeer
25:02
24:52
71
Nard Schuurmans
's-Hertogenbosch
25:10
24:31
72
Bjorn Geers
's-Hertogenbosch
25:11
25:09
73
Geert Hoes
's-Hertogenbosch
25:18
25:16
74
Boris van Nielen
's-Hertogenbosch
25:19
25:06
75
Bart Roefs
Oost West en Middelb
25:20
24:15
76
Jem Peijnenburg
's-Hertogenbosch
25:34
24:42
77
Dennis Osterdorf
's-Hertogenbosch
25:36
25:14
78
Harmen Ter Meer
's-Hertogenbosch
25:40
25:33
79
Geert Kastelijn
's-Hertogenbosch
25:40
24:29
80
Marcel van Kuijk
's-Hertogenbosch
25:41
24:59
81
Joran Appel
's-Hertogenbosch
25:47
25:26
82
Marcel Apeldoorn
's-Hertogenbosch
25:55
25:43
83
Marten Verheul
Rumpt
26:01
25:39
84
Willem Janssen
Rosmalen
26:08
25:52
85
Vahidin Camic
Best
26:12
25:24
86
Thomas van Otterloo
Oss
26:14
25:11
87
Bart Boekholt
's-Hertogenbosch
26:16
24:53
88
Jos Verwers
Kaatsheuvel
26:19
25:46
89
Marcel Beer
Venlo
26:20
26:13
90
Collins bell
's-Hertogenbosch
26:21
25:40
91
Rob van Hattem
Rosmalen
26:24
25:32
92
Tom Timmermans
's-Hertogenbosch
26:26
20:52
93
Arjan Pijnenburg
Den Dungen
26:32
26:07
94
Ton Hendriks
's-Hertogenbosch
26:32
25:28
95
Appie de Kort
Schaijk
26:34
26:14
96
Robert John Thomson
Vught
26:35
26:14
97
Andre Kokx
's-Hertogenbosch
26:40
26:13
98
Arjan Zilver
Vlissingen
26:43
25:49
99
Quint Jacobs
Oisterwijk
26:43
26:18
100
Gerard Kemperman
Best
26:45
25:38
101
Wim van osch
's-Hertogenbosch
26:45
25:40
102
Don Joenoes
Vught
26:45
26:31
103
Hans Luijben
Rosmalen
26:51
25:43
104
Mattijs v.d. Laan
Vught
26:52
26:23
105
Rudo van den Brink
's-Hertogenbosch
26:55
25:56
106
Ruut van der Beele
's-Hertogenbosch
26:56
26:01
107
Jeffrey van den Heuvel
Berlicum Nb
27:05
26:32
108
trevor hendrickx
's-Hertogenbosch
27:08
27:06
109
juhuis liem
's-Hertogenbosch
27:12
27:10
110
Ezra van Hattem
Rosmalen13
27:14
26:22
111
Koen Stoevenbelt
's-Hertogenbosch
27:19
21:44
112
Joey Fennema
's-Hertogenbosch
27:22
26:58
113
Wien van Hemert
's-Hertogenbosch
27:27
25:57
114
Bas Huijgens
's-Hertogenbosch
27:29
26:00
115
Niels Smits
Gorinchem
27:30
26:33
116
Renee Sturing
's-Hertogenbosch
27:34
26:10
117
Ton Smits
Gorinchem
27:37
26:40
118
Hans van Dijk
Kaatsheuvel
27:39
27:33
119
Arnold Jansen
Haarlem
27:40
26:51
120
Dirk Toet
Waddinxveen
27:40
27:23
121
Daan Kroon
's-Hertogenbosch
27:44
26:15
122
René Hugens
Nijmegen
27:54
26:11
123
Henk van Gorp
's-Hertogenbosch
28:01
27:47
124
Djer Bouwens
's-Hertogenbosch
28:04
27:22
125
Justin Luiken
Vught
28:07
26:58
126
Tom Luiken
Vught
28:07
26:58
127
Harmen Snoeijs
's-Hertogenbosch
28:08
26:54
128
Jeroen Gieling
's-Hertogenbosch
28:08
28:06
129
Rob bots
's-Hertogenbosch
28:12
27:57
130
Michiel Smeets
's-Hertogenbosch
28:12
27:25
131
Richard van Oers
's-Hertogenbosch
28:13
28:10
132
Stan van Zundert
's-Hertogenbosch
28:26
27:19
133
Gidion Gruijters
's-Hertogenbosch
28:27
28:15
134
Martijn Leniger
28:30
28:25
135
Paul van Gils
Uden
28:30
27:33
136
Jowen Mei
Eindhoven
28:32
27:53
137
Bas Geurtjens
Oss
28:43
28:43
138
Robert Hobeijn
Nieuwkuijk
28:49
27:30
139
Will van Opstal
Vucht
28:52
28:25
140
Koen van der Meulen
Zuidwal
28:52
28:39
141
Dirk Naaijkeus
Hilvarenbeek
28:53
28:31
142
Gerard Wolters
's-Hertogenbosch
29:08
28:28
143
Martijn Sipkema
Eindhoven
29:09
28:54
144
Tiny Beukman
's-Hertogenbosch
29:09
28:00
145
Martin Beukman
's-Hertogenbosch
29:10
28:00
146
Bas van Asselen
Rosmalen
29:11
28:46
147
Sjors Geelen
Eindhoven
29:15
23:39
148
Oane Stielstra
Jorwert
29:16
28:13
149
Marcel van Spijk
's-Hertogenbosch
29:19
29:16
150
Joost Zonneveld
Prins Hendrik
29:20
28:37
151
Arnold Bruins
Rotterdam
29:24
29:21
152
Jurgen de Wit
's-Hertogenbosch
29:24
28:47
153
Wim Voets
's-Hertogenbosch
29:24
28:01
154
Jeroen van Uden
Rosmalen
29:24
28:20
155
Piet Korver
Vlaardingen
29:31
29:13
156
Maarten van der Goot
Nijmegen
29:32
29:13
157
Marc van der Weert
's-Hertogenbosch
29:36
29:03
158
Nico Zwanenberg
Hedel
29:43
28:22
159
Ruud van Oherloo
Den Bosch
29:49
28:46
160
Guido Voets
Berlicum Nb
29:49
28:37
161
Frank Vallenga
's-Hertogenbosch
29:56
28:34
162
Bram Pollmann
's-Hertogenbosch
30:03
28:36
163
Eddy Megens
's-Hertogenbosch
30:10
29:58
164
Roy van Meurs
's-Hertogenbosch
30:11
30:03
165
René Marquenie
Prins Hendrik
30:14
29:51
166
Matthew Klijsen
Zaltbommel
30:15
29:53
167
Ed Giezenberg
's-Hertogenbosch
30:16
28:54
168
Bart van den Heuvel
Oss
30:18
30:18
169
Edwin Rutten
's-Hertogenbosch
30:20
30:16
170
Jos Panis
's-Hertogenbosch
30:22
29:28
171
Joep van Opstal
's-Hertogenbosch
30:24
29:31
172
Malger Schuurman
's-Hertogenbosch
30:24
30:19
173
Stanley van Geloven
Eindhoven Atletiek
30:25
29:08
174
William van de Coolwij
Oss
30:28
29:28
175
Paul Wetzer
's-Hertogenbosch
30:29
29:36
176
Joost Pennings
Berlicum Nb
30:31
29:22
177
Akim Pieters
's-Hertogenbosch
30:34
30:26
178
Andre Meulenbroek
Vught
30:37
30:17
179
Thijs Mol
's-Hertogenbosch
30:38
29:17
180
Bart Bertrand
Vught
30:41
29:43
181
Siemen van Niersen
Oisterwijk
30:45
30:19
182
Vincent Renders
's-Hertogenbosch
30:46
30:09
183
Daan Duffhues
30:46
29:52
184
Jacques Becht
Huissen
30:47
30:35
185
Peter Aarts
Esch
30:53
30:19
186
Johan Delsman
's-Hertogenbosch
30:59
29:52
187
Theo Kroon
's-Hertogenbosch
31:08
29:39
188
Lennart Lalieu
's-Hertogenbosch
31:12
30:28
189
Stijn de Witte
31:13
30:19
190
Rob van Rooij
's-Hertogenbosch
31:16
30:13
191
Stijn Blommendaal
31:16
30:21
192
Harold Bevers
's-Hertogenbosch
31:19
30:08
193
Sten Olthoff
's-Hertogenbosch
31:20
30:01
194
Tom van de Ven
Berlicum Nb
31:22
30:35
195
Darol Wong-Fat
's-Hertogenbosch
31:47
31:45
196
Olof Olthoff
's-Hertogenbosch
31:47
30:27
197
Ralph Essers
's-Hertogenbosch
31:48
30:55
198
Gerard van Kessel
Den Bosch
31:59
31:45
199
Rob Kuijf
Eindhoven
32:00
31:36
200
Wesley Selier
's-Hertogenbosch
32:02
32:01
201
Frans van Aggelen
Utrecht
32:07
31:26
202
Mark van der Heijden
's-Hertogenbosch
32:09
31:49
203
Franklin van Zandvoort
's-Hertogenbosch
32:11
31:14
204
Aaren Ayal
Vught
32:12
31:23
205
Jan Hoedemakers
Berlicum Nb
32:13
31:49
206
Roy Galstaun
Kerkdriel
32:27
31:26
207
Jan Paans
Berlicum Nb
32:34
31:43
208
Sander Wubben
Tilburg
32:36
32:09
209
Arno van Meer
's-Hertogenbosch
32:37
31:46
210
Aloys paul
Rosmalen
33:03
31:32
211
Miguel Hooft
's-Hertogenbosch
33:09
32:23
212
Marc van Benthem
's-Hertogenbosch
33:09
32:06
213
Leen Guyt
's-Hertogenbosch
33:12
32:00
214
Jip Martens
's-Hertogenbosch
33:16
32:13
215
Martijn Martens
's-Hertogenbosch
33:20
32:17
216
Bert Geerts
's-Hertogenbosch
33:21
32:36
217
Rob Fennema
's-Hertogenbosch
33:30
33:06
218
Theo Molhuizen
De Keien
33:39
32:50
219
Joost Luijben
's-Hertogenbosch
33:43
32:41
220
Eric bolwerk
Berlicum Nb
33:43
32:38
221
Sem Mulders
's-Hertogenbosch
33:45
32:16
222
Eric Alberts
Breda
33:50
32:43
223
Jeroen Debrauwer
Vught
34:22
33:55
224
Ian Tops
Rosmalen
34:50
33:26
225
Ad van Berkel
's-Hertogenbosch
35:03
35:00
226
Marian Verhoeven
Rosmalen
35:30
34:17
227
Bert Bosch
Helmond
35:34
35:21
228
Dick Brouwer
Har(t)loopclub Engel
35:36
34:19
229
Bas Bouman
Sprang-Capelle
35:41
35:04
230
Jair Reeuwijk
's-Hertogenbosch
35:47
34:21
231
Ronald Donkers
's-Hertogenbosch
35:50
35:07
232
Chris Klaassen
's-Hertogenbosch
36:06
35:48
233
Peter van Beeck Calkoe
Eindhoven
36:08
34:44
234
Ronny der Kinderen
Rosmalen
36:09
34:44
235
Don Jaftoran
's-Hertogenbosch
36:10
34:44
236
Tony Ernst
's-Hertogenbosch
36:30
35:13
237
Aleksandar Maric
's-Hertogenbosch
36:39
35:46
238
Stef van der Heijden
Rosmalen
37:12
37:03
239
Nico Hamakers
Rosmalen
38:20
37:29
240
Herman Stehouwer
Tilburg
39:48
39:20
241
Paul van den Broek
's-Hertogenbosch
42:50
42:21
V5KM, 5 KM RECREATIEF
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Yvonne de Jong
's-Hertogenbosch
20:44
20:38
2
Birgit Vanson
Prins Hendrik
21:06
21:00
3
Anne van Grinsven
Oss '78
21:41
21:28
4
Mandy de Kort
Schaijk
21:49
21:29
5
Gesine van Rooy
Boxtel
21:51
21:17
6
Sonja Verhoeven
's-Hertogenbosch
21:57
21:52
7
Corina van Haren
's-Hertogenbosch
22:06
21:55
8
Sabine van den Berg
Prins Hendrik
24:26
24:03
9
Hanneke Boeijen
Oss
24:36
24:16
10
Eline Jansen
's-Hertogenbosch
24:51
24:29
11
Nikki Bagchus
Loon op Zand
25:08
24:53
12
Krista van Soldt
Zaltbommel
25:14
24:26
13
Sheila van Liempt-sloc
's-Hertogenbosch
25:53
25:39
14
Jantien Mellaard
's-Hertogenbosch
25:54
25:50
15
Daantje van wordragen
Oss
26:00
25:17
16
Irene Degen
Nijmegen
26:07
25:49
17
Sharon van de Veerdonk
Rotterdam
26:08
26:06
18
Bibi Schmitz
Prins Hendrik
26:12
25:58
19
Meggie van Buul
's-Hertogenbosch
26:18
26:00
20
Jeanette de Ruijter
Waalwijk
26:18
26:01
21
Leonie Ranshuysen
GAC Gemert
26:24
25:32
22
Esther ten Have
's-Hertogenbosch
26:25
26:02
23
Jildou Tolsma
's-Hertogenbosch
26:27
26:14
24
Valerie Drost
Rosmalen
26:48
26:44
25
Meike van Wordragen
Oss
26:56
26:13
26
Suzanne van de Westela
Vught
26:57
26:40
27
Eveline Spath
's-Hertogenbosch
27:01
26:00
28
Janneke Stoffels
Haarsteeg
27:12
26:25
29
Jamie Verhagen
's-Hertogenbosch
27:12
27:11
30
Suzet van Vucht
's-Hertogenbosch
27:14
26:19
31
Els van Hooijdonk
Loopvereniging TOF
27:14
26:30
32
Mary Brusselers
Eindhoven
27:16
26:36
33
Debbie Brok
's-Hertogenbosch
27:17
26:21
34
Andrea van Lunssen
Vlissingen
27:17
26:25
35
Katja Barendse
Boxtel
27:17
26:26
36
Sanne Nijkamp
Heesch
27:18
26:57
37
Charlotte Werotte
's-Hertogenbosch
27:19
26:24
38
Annemarie Kop
Eindhoven
27:26
26:18
39
Didi Boxeer
Rosmalen
27:27
27:12
40
Wieneke Udo
's-Hertogenbosch
27:38
27:36
41
Eugenie Botden
Kaatsheuvel
27:44
26:48
42
Francis te Nijenhuis
's-Hertogenbosch
27:46
26:50
43
Irma van woezik
Uden
27:47
27:13
44
M. van Deuren
Rosmalen
27:49
27:11
45
Diana Manger
's-Hertogenbosch
27:52
26:59
46
Marleen Muskens
's-Hertogenbosch
27:54
26:58
47
Iris van der Staak
Prins Hendrik
27:57
26:51
48
Heleen Kortbeek
Prins Hendrik
27:58
26:52
49
Pauline Hendrickx
's-Hertogenbosch
28:02
27:24
50
Wendy van Ooijen
's-Hertogenbosch
28:11
28:08
51
Sonja Korver
Vlaardingen
28:14
27:56
52
Anouk van Alphen
's-Hertogenbosch
28:15
27:49
53
Maaike Voogd
Nijmegen
28:16
27:59
54
Ellen Rooijakkers
Eindhoven Atletiek
28:22
27:05
55
Karlijn Verbruggen
's-Hertogenbosch
28:22
27:53
56
Gera van Aalst
's-Hertogenbosch
28:23
27:02
57
Wendy Fruytier
's-Hertogenbosch
28:23
27:11
58
Mascha Soors
Vught
28:31
27:50
59
Rafa van Ledden
's-Hertogenbosch
28:32
27:36
60
Gerty Peters
Uden
28:33
28:12
61
Ellen Geers
Eindhoven
28:35
27:57
62
A.I Stoevelaar
Arnhem
28:37
27:11
63
Wendy Kroezen
Kaatsheuvel
28:38
27:42
64
Saskia Littink
Nijmegen
28:43
28:04
65
Santje Geuze
's-Hertogenbosch
28:44
28:06
66
Barbara van Alphen
's-Hertogenbosch
28:45
28:18
67
Jaklien Leemans
Vught
28:45
27:27
68
Veerle Teigeler
's-Hertogenbosch
28:46
28:29
69
Jolie Teigeler
's-Hertogenbosch
28:48
28:30
70
Desiree Marechal
's-Hertogenbosch
28:48
28:41
71
Anne-Sophie van Galen
Veghel
28:51
28:03
72
Roos Samoei
Veghel
28:51
28:03
73
Samoei Nina
Veghel
28:51
28:03
74
Karin Revers
Bussum
29:02
28:43
75
Gertrud Lijdsman
Vught
29:03
28:44
76
Marieke van den Oord
Kerkdriel
29:04
28:23
77
Maurien Linders
Wijchen
29:04
28:48
78
Thea Grasman
Nijmegen
29:04
28:45
79
Hillie Sipkema
's-Hertogenbosch
29:09
28:56
80
Els van hoorn
's-Hertogenbosch
29:10
28:22
81
Inge Hendrickx
's-Hertogenbosch
29:11
28:44
82
Frédérique van Galen
Veghel
29:17
28:29
83
Judith Rosema
OSS-VOLO
29:18
28:39
84
Marieke van Lieshout
's-Hertogenbosch
29:18
27:59
85
Imke van Gerven
's-Hertogenbosch
29:19
28:40
86
Esther Houben
's-Hertogenbosch
29:24
28:04
87
Willian .v. Roosmalen
Sint Michielsgestel
29:26
28:54
88
Hilde Muskens
's-Hertogenbosch
29:27
28:30
89
Melanie Raes
's-Hertogenbosch
29:29
28:11
90
Lilian Bruls
OSS-VOLO
29:30
28:20
91
Sylvia Cadée
's-Hertogenbosch
29:31
29:13
92
Clay
Weurt
29:31
28:41
93
Irma Klomp
Drunen
29:31
29:05
94
Fiona de Langen
De Bilt
29:32
29:14
95
Nienke van Breugel
Boxtel
29:33
29:14
96
Hanneke vd Akker
Nijmegen
29:33
29:03
97
Marjolein Andriessen
's-Hertogenbosch
29:35
29:05
98
Dorine van Zandvoort
Drunen
29:35
29:00
99
Lise Kolen
's-Hertogenbosch
29:38
28:34
100
Marianne Wijfje
Tilburg
29:38
29:11
101
Anna Bouman
Meeuwen
29:40
28:16
102
Cathelijne v.d. Heijde
Rosmalen
29:41
29:16
103
Carla Verhoeven
's-Hertogenbosch
29:42
29:05
104
Anita Meulenbroek
Vught
29:43
29:20
105
Sigrid van Daal
's-Hertogenbosch
29:44
29:04
106
Manon Merkx
's-Hertogenbosch
29:50
29:22
107
Dandy Brekelmans
's-Hertogenbosch
29:51
29:15
108
Larissa Jeunirk
's-Hertogenbosch
29:52
29:17
109
Anneloes van Gijlswijk
Vught
29:52
29:17
110
Evelien Schuurmans
's-Hertogenbosch
29:59
29:28
111
Esther Bruls
OSS-VOLO
30:02
28:51
112
Maryam van der Meer
Rosmalen
30:05
29:36
113
Bonny Weber
's-Hertogenbosch
30:07
29:48
114
Barbara Dona
's-Hertogenbosch
30:09
28:54
115
Karen Verheul
Rumpt
30:12
29:50
116
Joyce Gabriels
's-Hertogenbosch
30:12
29:17
117
Ellen Hortjes
's-Hertogenbosch
30:14
29:10
118
Yvonne Das- Dirks
Riethoven
30:15
29:10
119
Antoinette Drossaert
Vught
30:16
29:52
120
Esther Thomson
Vught
30:16
29:54
121
Floor Lekkerkerker
Vught
30:17
29:18
122
yvonne dirks
's-Hertogenbosch
30:17
29:50
123
Karin Stalenhoef
's-Hertogenbosch
30:17
29:37
124
Indra Huismans
's-Hertogenbosch
30:17
30:15
125
Rebecca Dorff
's-Hertogenbosch
30:19
30:16
126
Ingrid Maijers
Amsterdam
30:20
28:56
127
Ageeth Iepema
's-Hertogenbosch
30:23
29:19
128
Jolanda van Deventer
's-Hertogenbosch
30:23
29:19
129
Melanie Doomernik
's-Hertogenbosch
30:24
30:22
130
Marlon van der Horst
Vught
30:25
29:27
131
Elif Kara
Rosmalen
30:25
29:30
132
Anneke Ripmeester
Zaltbommel
30:27
29:03
133
Inge Meinema
Vught
30:28
30:08
134
Judith de Koning
Boxtel
30:30
29:55
135
Sanne de Koning
Boxtel
30:30
29:56
136
Diana Landman
Rosmalen
30:31
29:15
137
Maaike te Booy
Prins Hendrik
30:31
29:19
138
Irene Lausberg
Vleuten
30:31
30:01
139
Wilma van Schijndel
Oss
30:32
29:48
140
Nicole v/d Ven
Vught
30:34
30:12
141
Isabelle Pieke
Tilburg
30:34
29:43
142
Marian van den Meerend
Vught
30:34
30:12
143
Christian Aten
Vught
30:35
30:12
144
Isabel Bertrand
Prins Hendrik
30:38
29:40
145
Collette Fiolet
Vught
30:39
30:03
146
Jo-Anne Essers
's-Hertogenbosch
30:39
29:46
147
Esther Daris
Valkenswaard
30:40
30:06
148
Marjon Sars
Rosmalen
30:44
29:53
149
Sabine Jacobs
Oisterwijk
30:46
30:19
150
Hannie de Graaf
De Keien
30:49
29:31
151
Nanette Aarts
Esch
30:52
30:19
152
Anky van de Koevering
Sint Michielsgestel
30:53
30:20
153
Anne Janssen
's-Hertogenbosch
30:53
30:24
154
Evelien van Weert
's-Hertogenbosch
30:53
30:28
155
Patricia Dekker
Eindhoven
30:55
29:42
156
Jessy Delsman
OSS-VOLO
30:58
29:52
157
Bo Delsman
's-Hertogenbosch
30:59
30:12
158
Wilma van Dooren
's-Hertogenbosch
31:00
30:13
159
Chantal de Wolf
Prins Hendrik
31:04
30:38
160
Gaby Jongman
's-Hertogenbosch
31:04
30:45
161
Jolanda Steiger
Eindhoven Atletiek
31:06
30:45
162
Gerda de Graaf
Uden
31:06
29:48
163
Deborah Kalmijn
Utrecht
31:09
30:44
164
Ilse Keessen
Utrecht
31:09
30:44
165
Marly van de Griendt
's-Hertogenbosch
31:10
29:40
166
Marti van Rooij
Zaltbommel
31:12
29:48
167
Anne Seuren
's-Hertogenbosch
31:13
30:28
168
Suzan Peijnenborg
Sint Michielsgestel
31:13
30:11
169
Jeannette van Rooij
's-Hertogenbosch
31:13
30:11
170
Laurie van Laerhoven
Helvoirt
31:14
30:49
171
Alice Brugman
Helvoirt
31:15
30:26
172
Suzanne Engels
Rosmalen
31:15
30:14
173
Dorret Jansen
Veghel
31:19
30:47
174
Femke van de Ven
Berlicum Nb
31:22
30:36
175
Margreet Lips
Sint Michielsgestel
31:22
30:59
176
Sabine Otten
Rosmalen
31:25
31:06
177
Leonie Schouten
's-Hertogenbosch
31:28
30:47
178
Ellen de Jager
's-Hertogenbosch
31:29
31:07
179
Monique Meeuwissen
Vught
31:31
30:33
180
Pauline Slaa
Berlicum Nb
31:38
30:24
181
Mireille van de Ven
Berlicum Nb
31:42
30:56
182
Geesje Bouw
Vlijmen
31:43
31:29
183
Rianne van Bommel
Vught
31:43
31:23
184
Janneke de Werd
Vlijmen
31:44
30:44
185
`Yvonne vd Eerenbeemt
's-Hertogenbosch
31:54
31:24
186
Lucille van Benthum
's-Hertogenbosch
31:57
31:12
187
Natascha van de Kleut
Veenendaal
32:01
30:51
188
Piek Seebregts
Heusden gem Heusden
32:01
31:06
189
Petra Bouwens
's-Hertogenbosch
32:02
31:21
190
Mirelle van Gemert
Vught
32:03
31:32
191
Wilma van der Velden
Vught
32:05
31:39
192
Lara Verstappen
's-Hertogenbosch
32:08
31:11
193
Bianca de Laat
's-Hertogenbosch
32:10
31:13
194
Groenendaal van Manen
's-Hertogenbosch
32:11
31:13
195
Nathalie Werners
Rosmalen
32:11
30:55
196
Jose Jansen
's-Hertogenbosch
32:12
31:07
197
Sofie van der Laan
Vught
32:15
31:47
198
Natascha Bakker
OSS-VOLO
32:21
31:50
199
Natasja Wijnen
Rosmalen
32:21
31:50
200
Petra de Goede
De Keien
32:22
31:14
201
Wilma Latour
Eindhoven Atletiek
32:22
30:54
202
Natasja van Oppen
Vught
32:23
31:59
203
Rachel Leemhuis
's-Hertogenbosch
32:25
32:05
204
Evelien Weidema
's-Hertogenbosch
32:25
31:54
205
Lisette van der Heijde
Prins Hendrik
32:26
31:32
206
Patricia van Gorp
Kerkdriel
32:26
31:26
207
Jeannette Spierings
Schijndel
32:27
32:04
208
Cecile Wijne
Best
32:28
32:05
209
Charlotte Hulshof
's-Hertogenbosch
32:28
32:01
210
Myrian Dammers
Vught
32:29
32:03
211
Astrid bouwman
Rosmalen
32:30
31:36
212
Marjolein Meulendijks
Tilburg
32:33
31:40
213
Jolanda Engelen
Uden
32:33
32:22
214
Marijke Jongetjes
Heesch
32:34
31:50
215
Angelique vd Weijenber
's-Hertogenbosch
32:35
31:13
216
Lisenka Dumouline
's-Hertogenbosch
32:35
31:13
217
Marie-Sophie Overgoor
Vught
32:39
32:12
218
Esmee van Beek
Vught
32:39
32:12
219
Desiree van Lokven
's-Hertogenbosch
32:41
32:09
220
Floor Hooft
Rosmalen
32:41
31:55
221
Agnes Merkelbach
's-Hertogenbosch
32:45
32:23
222
Lianne van den Elzen
Rosmalen
32:46
32:15
223
Cyrelle Simons
Tilburg
32:47
32:00
224
Josette Gevers
Eindhoven Atletiek
32:47
31:18
225
Imke Donkers
's-Hertogenbosch
32:47
32:06
226
Caroline van Beijnen
's-Hertogenbosch
32:53
32:13
227
Annuska vd Heuvel
's-Hertogenbosch
32:53
32:14
228
Sarah Geerlings
's-Hertogenbosch
32:54
32:25
229
Sophie Verhoeven
's-Hertogenbosch
32:54
32:26
230
Claudia Korsten
Nuland
32:55
31:48
231
Tessa Nijst
Beek Ubbergen
32:55
31:49
232
Anouk Brans
Rosmalen
32:58
31:54
233
Carly Salet
's-Hertogenbosch
33:00
32:18
234
Evelyne Simons
Rosmalen
33:01
32:26
235
Erna Maathuis
's-Hertogenbosch
33:02
32:15
236
Eeke Hallo
Sprang-Capelle
33:07
32:15
237
Anne van Arkel
Vught
33:07
32:15
238
Sanne de Wit
's-Hertogenbosch
33:08
32:57
239
José van Heijningen
OSS-VOLO
33:10
31:49
240
Karin van Essen
Rosmalen
33:10
32:18
241
Sharon Soors
Vught
33:11
32:29
242
Sanne de Rijk
Vught
33:11
32:28
243
Esther van der Heijden
's-Hertogenbosch
33:14
32:33
244
Mariken Zijlmans
's-Hertogenbosch
33:21
32:57
245
Adriana Jordaan
OSS-VOLO
33:23
32:03
246
Anouk van Bavel
Haarsteeg
33:23
32:36
247
Dorian Verstraten
Eindhoven Atletiek
33:24
31:54
248
Leonie de Zeeuw
Rosmalen
33:29
32:10
249
Lobke van Oosten-Buene
's-Hertogenbosch
33:30
32:25
250
Tiny Fennema
's-Hertogenbosch
33:30
33:06
251
Marieke Peters
's-Hertogenbosch
33:30
32:42
252
Suzanne Bouman
Tricht
33:33
32:48
253
Eva van den Berge
Rosmalen
33:34
32:46
254
Jeltsje Beekwilder
Berlicum Nb
33:35
32:24
255
Adriënne van der Aa
Berlicum Nb
33:36
32:25
256
Linda Gerits
Rosmalen
33:37
32:48
257
Annelies Op Heij
's-Hertogenbosch
33:41
33:06
258
Astrid van der Weert
's-Hertogenbosch
33:41
33:07
259
Roos pleijsier
's-Hertogenbosch
33:42
33:00
260
Pascalle Geerlings
Har(t)loopclub Engel
33:42
32:25
261
Ilona van den Dungen
Tilburg
33:42
32:41
262
Monique Barten
De Keien
33:46
32:34
263
Sandra Mooring
's-Hertogenbosch
33:47
32:36
264
Debbie van Oijen
's-Hertogenbosch
33:52
32:47
265
Hhg van Osch
's-Hertogenbosch
33:52
32:47
266
Marieke van Mourik
Prins Hendrik
33:54
33:06
267
Anouk Jongen
Oisterwijk
34:00
33:05
268
Rianne Jongenelen
Oisterwijk
34:00
33:05
269
Els van Barneveld
's-Hertogenbosch
34:02
33:06
270
Marloes Brink
Oss
34:02
33:02
271
Nicolle Heerius
Berlicum Nb
34:05
33:31
272
Yvonne Coolen
Berlicum Nb
34:07
33:21
273
Germaine Duran
Prins Hendrik
34:09
33:43
274
Marian van Leur
Zaltbommel
34:09
32:26
275
Wendy Sanders
's-Hertogenbosch
34:20
33:34
276
Susanne Goossens
Vught
34:21
33:55
277
Brigitte Sijpestijn
Vught
34:22
34:01
278
Carina van den Heuvel
Berghem
34:22
34:01
279
Emmelieke Nuijten
Berlicum Nb
34:23
33:13
280
Cornely Theunissen
's-Hertogenbosch
34:23
33:47
281
Merel Koning
Utrecht
34:23
33:48
282
Janine de Hart
Drunen
34:24
33:17
283
Marga Paterson-Smit
Vught
34:25
33:54
284
Dagmar Pijnappels
Vught
34:26
33:38
285
Melanie Keller
's-Hertogenbosch
34:27
34:22
286
Karin Kriek
Rosmalen
34:27
33:07
287
Jolanda van Velsen
Rosmalen
34:28
33:07
288
Loes Brouwers
's-Hertogenbosch
34:29
33:30
289
Dine Blom
's-Hertogenbosch
34:29
33:30
290
Benita van Boven
Berlicum Nb
34:30
33:20
291
Mireille Boekholt
's-Hertogenbosch
34:35
33:14
292
Maike Vallenga
Amsterdam
34:35
33:14
293
Ine Doesburg
's-Hertogenbosch
34:36
33:44
294
Noor van Overbeek
Vught
34:37
34:08
295
Marie-José Pennings
Berlicum Nb
34:37
33:28
296
Deborah Hozeman
's-Hertogenbosch
34:44
34:11
297
Selva hilgers
's-Hertogenbosch
34:45
33:20
298
Brigitte Hilgers
's-Hertogenbosch
34:46
33:21
299
Paulien v/d Werf
's-Hertogenbosch
34:47
33:32
300
Babke Busser
's-Hertogenbosch
34:47
33:33
301
Nienke Pijnenburg
Den Dungen
34:48
34:23
302
Marjon Floor
Berlicum Nb
34:53
33:42
303
Annemieke Vos
's-Hertogenbosch
34:53
33:59
304
Anneke Dijkhuis
Rosmalen
34:54
34:03
305
Brigitta Broekaart
Rosmalen
34:54
34:03
306
Othilde Drost-Siersema
Rosmalen
34:54
34:30
307
Marjo Verharen
Prins Hendrik
34:55
34:01
308
Petra Knuvers
Prins Hendrik
34:55
34:01
309
Julie Odijk
's-Hertogenbosch
34:57
33:31
310
Lotte Tielens
's-Hertogenbosch
34:57
33:32
311
Lucienne van den Heuve
's-Hertogenbosch
34:57
34:29
312
Bianca van de Veerdonk
Vught
34:58
34:28
313
Marieke Quinten
Liempde
34:58
34:29
314
Anja van der Dussen
's-Hertogenbosch
34:59
34:00
315
Esther van der Dussen
's-Hertogenbosch
34:59
33:59
316
Suzanne Buss
Berlicum Nb
35:00
34:25
317
Irmgard Kamphuis
Berlicum Nb
35:01
34:27
318
Irene Doedee
's-Hertogenbosch
35:02
33:44
319
Avalon de Laat
Oss
35:04
33:55
320
Sharon Dahler
Rosmalen
35:05
33:56
321
Suzanne van Os
Dutch Runners Gold
35:05
34:03
322
Anne Zonnenberg
's-Hertogenbosch
35:09
34:30
323
Regina Oors
Nuenen
35:14
34:37
324
Patrisia Brus
's-Hertogenbosch
35:23
34:38
325
Liesbeth van Eck Kocke
Berlicum Nb
35:25
34:11
326
Suzan van de Ven
's-Hertogenbosch
35:28
35:04
327
Monique Schuurmans
Vught
35:30
34:42
328
Maartje Borg
's-Hertogenbosch
35:30
34:11
329
Geeske de Bruijn-huism
's-Hertogenbosch
35:34
35:03
330
Marjolein Rutten
's-Hertogenbosch
35:35
34:31
331
Sonja Ayal
Prins Hendrik
35:37
34:49
332
Mieke Mulders
Waalwijk
35:41
35:04
333
Ellen Hümmels
Utrecht
35:48
34:39
334
Monique Hümmels
's-Hertogenbosch
35:48
34:39
335
Sisa Doomernik
's-Hertogenbosch
35:51
35:04
336
Marion Nabuurs
Prins Hendrik
35:52
35:30
337
Linda Ydema
's-Hertogenbosch
36:03
35:34
338
Mandy Tops
's-Hertogenbosch
36:04
34:40
339
Ingrid van Son
Boxtel
36:04
35:26
340
Linda van Abeelen
Tilburg
36:05
34:52
341
Desiree Warnaar
's-Hertogenbosch
36:05
35:28
342
D Chin
Rotterdam
36:05
35:29
343
Anouk Jaftoran
's-Hertogenbosch
36:10
34:44
344
Marleen Boone
Berlicum Nb
36:16
35:08
345
Sandra Vissers
Veghel
36:21
35:48
346
Ineke Nolte
Rosmalen
36:21
35:48
347
Mieke van de Logt
's-Hertogenbosch
36:22
35:29
348
Jolande van Daalen
Rosmalen
36:22
35:49
349
Angelique Donkers
's-Hertogenbosch
36:23
35:40
350
Susan van den Berg
Breda
36:29
35:22
351
Ghiselaine Steenbergen
Berlicum Nb
36:30
35:18
352
Mandy van Loon
's-Hertogenbosch
36:30
35:09
353
Carin Liebrecht
's-Hertogenbosch
36:34
36:10
354
Inge Maric
's-Hertogenbosch
36:39
35:45
355
Carolien van Nistelroo
Berlicum Nb
36:55
35:48
356
Monique Kerkhof
Berlicum Nb
36:55
35:44
357
Eline van Dongen
's-Hertogenbosch
37:11
37:02
358
Nathaly van Grinsven
's-Hertogenbosch
37:11
36:15
359
Marjolein Bartels
's-Hertogenbosch
37:11
36:16
360
Aniek Terstappen
's-Hertogenbosch
37:11
37:03
361
Wendy Kruikemeijer
's-Hertogenbosch
37:18
37:00
362
Inge van Beuningen
Har(t)loopclub Engel
37:20
37:02
363
Dina Kwaks Ayal
Vught
37:21
36:34
364
Joske Jansen
Vught
37:25
36:59
365
Mieke Schuurmans
Vught
37:29
36:40
366
Lidy Vogel
Huizen
37:34
37:15
367
Emma Birahij
OSS-VOLO
37:46
36:33
368
Saskia van den Eerenbe
Millingen aan de Rij
37:47
36:34
369
Simone Verweij
Bergschenhoek
37:48
36:34
370
Nicole Dammers
's-Hertogenbosch
37:52
36:46
371
Cindy Jansen
Rosmalen
37:52
36:46
372
Sandra Mariman
's-Hertogenbosch
37:55
37:10
373
Ans van Heijningen
's-Hertogenbosch
38:01
36:42
374
Jolanda Verstappen
Rosmalen
38:19
37:29
375
Jacomien Steennis
Zaltbommel
38:21
37:30
376
Hanneke westerlaken
Zaltbommel
38:23
37:32
377
Sharon van de Ven
's-Hertogenbosch
38:23
37:24
378
Yvonne van Zantvoort
Sint Michielsgestel
38:26
37:54
379
Dieuwke van Ooik
Zevenbergen
39:04
37:55
380
Yvette Peters
OSS-VOLO
39:31
38:27
381
Jonne Dielesen
's-Hertogenbosch
39:32
38:21
382
Gill Reinhard
Montfoort
41:33
40:16
383
Coco vd Weyenberg
's-Hertogenbosch
41:33
40:16
384
Linda Schiphouwer
ACW '66
42:00
42:00
385
Yvette van den Broek
's-Hertogenbosch
42:47
42:18
J4-7, LILIANE FONDS K
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Floris Nolet
Vught
4:12
4:11
2
Thom van der Sluijs
's-Hertogenbosch
4:24
4:22
3
Kanfaoui
Gouda
4:26
4:26
4
Dries Viguurs
's-Hertogenbosch
4:41
4:40
5
Noel Cappetti
's-Hertogenbosch
4:41
4:40
6
Mick Endstra
's-Hertogenbosch
4:44
4:40
7
Tommy de Bekker
Rosmalen
4:47
4:40
8
Mats Kroon
's-Hertogenbosch
4:50
4:48
9
Joep Huijgens
's-Hertogenbosch
4:56
4:54
10
Hidde Schrauwen
's-Hertogenbosch
4:58
4:56
11
Wouter Verberk
Veghel
4:59
4:54
12
Joep Marsille
's-Hertogenbosch
5:01
5:00
13
Quirijn Reijenga
's-Hertogenbosch
5:06
5:04
14
Coen Hoftijzer
Utrecht
5:13
5:10
15
Daan van Amelsfort
Berlicum Nb
5:18
5:16
16
Vincent Beerlage
Rosmalen
5:19
5:12
17
Bram Bervoets
Hilversum
5:20
5:18
18
Olivier Meelhuysen
's-Hertogenbosch
5:21
5:19
19
Boaz Broeken
's-Hertogenbosch
5:21
5:19
20
Timoty Scott
's-Hertogenbosch
5:22
5:22
21
Max van der Weijden
's-Hertogenbosch
5:23
5:21
22
Krijn Spaas
Rosmalen
5:24
5:21
23
Levi van Boxtel
's-Hertogenbosch
5:24
5:21
24
Olivier Christis
Rosmalen
5:24
5:21
25
Sven van den Boomen
Rosmalen
5:26
5:18
26
Olav Odems
's-Hertogenbosch
5:26
5:24
27
Naah Lopes de Silva
's-Hertogenbosch
5:33
5:29
28
Luca Kastelijn
's-Hertogenbosch
5:34
5:30
29
Derek Schrauwen
's-Hertogenbosch
5:40
5:38
30
Rick Verberk
Veghel
5:49
5:43
31
Cas van Amelsfort
Berlicum Nb
5:49
5:46
32
Jasper van Dam
Hillegom
5:50
5:41
33
Chris Bartels
's-Hertogenbosch
5:56
5:55
34
Bram Schutte
Rosmalen
5:58
5:47
35
Cas van Uden
Rosmalen
5:59
5:47
36
Teun van Els
Rosmalen
6:03
5:57
37
Finn Verhoeff
Vught
6:08
6:05
38
Guus van der Weijden
's-Hertogenbosch
6:09
6:06
39
Siegert van Olden
's-Hertogenbosch
6:15
6:14
40
Reimer Geurts
Rosmalen
6:17
6:17
41
Ole Nieuwe Weme
's-Hertogenbosch
6:19
6:16
42
Ivar Zondag
's-Hertogenbosch
6:21
6:09
43
Ole Croonen
Rosmalen
6:21
6:10
44
Thom de Kruijf
's-Hertogenbosch
6:28
6:19
45
Thomas Ham
's-Hertogenbosch
6:29
6:26
46
Jesse Apeldoorn
's-Hertogenbosch
6:30
6:21
47
Hidde Verboven
's-Hertogenbosch
6:32
6:22
48
Koen Diepen
's-Hertogenbosch
6:39
6:30
49
Thomas Smit
's-Hertogenbosch
6:41
6:37
50
Cas van Gorp
Udenhout
6:43
6:32
51
Max de Kruijf
's-Hertogenbosch
6:46
6:38
52
Steven Vriends
Vlijmen
7:08
6:58
53
Marnix Christis
's-Hertogenbosch
7:20
7:08
54
Okke Spaas
Rosmalen
7:21
7:18
55
Mart Kerste
Rosmalen
7:23
7:12
56
Dieter Stolzenbach
Rosmalen
7:26
7:14
57
Anne Teunissen
Ede Gld
7:29
7:18
58
Rafael Reeuwijk
's-Hertogenbosch
7:54
7:46
59
Lucas van Vugt
Rosmalen
8:02
7:54
60
Kastelijn Brian
's-Hertogenbosch
8:05
8:01
61
Floris Christis
Rosmalen
8:50
8:47
62
Rasmus Prins
's-Hertogenbosch
9:09
9:02
63
Pepijn Hoftijzer
Utrecht
9:10
8:57
M4-7, LILIANE FONDS K
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Mirte Janssens
Waalre
4:32
4:32
2
Tessa Reuvers
Diomedon
4:43
4:42
3
Mette Verboven
's-Hertogenbosch
4:59
4:57
4
Frencky Bruininck
Rosmalen
5:00
4:59
5
Céline Kreiss
Nuland
5:11
5:07
6
Sanne Diepen
's-Hertogenbosch
5:18
5:10
7
Barbara Vissers
's-Hertogenbosch
5:20
5:18
8
Annemarhte Christis
's-Hertogenbosch
5:21
5:19
9
Juliette Poelman
's-Hertogenbosch
5:21
5:16
10
Bibi Egberts
's-Hertogenbosch
5:27
5:23
11
Roosmarijn van der Laa
's-Hertogenbosch
5:29
5:27
12
Michelle Poelman
's-Hertogenbosch
5:31
5:27
13
Emma Reijnen
's-Hertogenbosch
5:36
5:34
14
Laura Smit
's-Hertogenbosch
5:37
5:35
15
Jasmijn van Els
Rosmalen
5:40
5:34
16
Isa van Gulik
's-Hertogenbosch
5:41
5:39
17
Daantje Buijs
's-Hertogenbosch
5:42
5:37
18
Julre Enak Ewals
's-Hertogenbosch
5:43
5:40
19
Bregje Nefs
Etten-Leur
5:45
5:42
20
Nienke van Haaren
Rosmalen
5:51
5:48
21
Mette Stolzenbach
Rosmalen
5:52
5:41
22
Keetje Demouge
's-Hertogenbosch
5:56
5:54
23
Roos Marsille
's-Hertogenbosch
5:59
5:56
24
Kiki Bertrand
Vught
6:00
5:56
25
Mijntje Schalk
's-Hertogenbosch
6:01
6:00
26
Lynn van Rooij
's-Hertogenbosch
6:06
6:04
27
Esmee Dissanayake
's-Hertogenbosch
6:12
6:07
28
Lieve Schalk
's-Hertogenbosch
6:13
6:11
29
Ida Prins
's-Hertogenbosch
6:14
6:11
30
Sanne van Gils
Nuland
6:15
6:11
31
Britt van der Biezen
Nuland
6:16
6:11
32
Tink Geurts
Rosmalen
6:22
6:22
33
Babs Reijnen
's-Hertogenbosch
6:23
6:22
34
Cato kats
Rosmalen
6:25
6:23
35
Fenna Verberne
's-Hertogenbosch
6:25
6:25
36
Jasmijn Ham
's-Hertogenbosch
6:29
6:27
37
Iris Niessen
's-Hertogenbosch
6:41
6:29
38
Sera Vullers
Rosmalen
6:51
6:45
39
Manon Apeldoorn
's-Hertogenbosch
6:53
6:44
40
Eva Kool
Den Bosch
6:54
6:49
41
Maite Cappetti
's-Hertogenbosch
7:17
7:04
42
Jade Vriends
Vlijmen
7:18
7:09
43
Noor Kouwenberg
Boxtel
7:21
7:14
44
Annemijn de Haas
's-Hertogenbosch
7:22
7:14
45
Maxime de Haas
's-Hertogenbosch
7:31
7:24
46
Nina Boukehili
's-Hertogenbosch
7:35
7:29
47
Isis Willemsen
's-Hertogenbosch
7:36
7:28
48
Sterre Willemsen
's-Hertogenbosch
7:37
7:31
49
Helene Teunissen
's-Hertogenbosch
7:37
7:31
50
Diede Reincke
's-Hertogenbosch
7:50
7:43
51
Ella Franken
Rosmalen
8:42
8:35
52
Bibi de Haas
's-Hertogenbosch
8:45
8:38
J8, LILIANE FONDS K
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Koen van Zwam
Ciko '66
3:46
3:46
2
Viggo Parol
Fit
3:56
3:55
3
Sam Leeser
's-Hertogenbosch
4:03
4:01
4
Maickel Pollemans
Waalwijk
4:13
4:11
5
Floris Janssen
OSS-VOLO
4:14
4:13
6
Tim van Dooren
OSS-VOLO
4:23
4:21
7
Daan Kleijne
Rosmalen
4:33
4:31
8
Sietse Nefs
Etten-Leur
4:34
4:34
9
Sander v.d. Water
Berlicum Nb
4:34
4:32
10
Olivier Coopmann
's-Hertogenbosch
4:35
4:33
11
Tom van Mil
Rosmalen
4:36
4:35
12
Tijn Ewals
's-Hertogenbosch
4:37
4:34
13
Jeremy Scott
's-Hertogenbosch
4:37
4:34
14
Bart Janssen
Rosmalen
4:39
4:37
15
Luuk de Laat
's-Hertogenbosch
4:48
4:47
16
Job van Druten
Vught
4:54
4:52
17
Tijn de Hoop
's-Hertogenbosch
4:56
4:53
18
Miguel Galvan
Rosmalen
4:57
4:56
19
Darryl Obasuyr
's-Hertogenbosch
5:09
5:08
20
Davi Verhoeven
's-Hertogenbosch
5:12
5:10
21
Angelo Schaerlaerkamp
's-Hertogenbosch
5:18
5:15
22
Bor Kroon
's-Hertogenbosch
5:19
5:17
23
Sjeng Vullers
Rosmalen
5:35
5:32
24
Stef Dissanayake
's-Hertogenbosch
6:00
5:57
25
Mees Esmee
's-Hertogenbosch
6:18
6:16
26
Krijn Lammers
's-Hertogenbosch
12:01
11:59
M8, LILIANE FONDS K
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Daphne van der Heijden
Tilburg
3:54
3:54
2
Janneke Mengerink
Baarle-Hertog (BEL)
4:03
4:02
3
Eva de Mol
Energie
4:03
4:03
4
Manon Stringa
Atverni
4:07
4:06
5
Myrthe Kouwenberg
Marvel
4:24
4:23
6
Renske van der Doelen
OSS-VOLO
4:29
4:28
7
Marie Klein Tuente
's-Hertogenbosch
4:35
4:34
8
Yaella Gerrand
Vught
4:36
4:35
9
Lisa Verheij
Prins Hendrik
4:55
4:53
10
Chantal Verbakel
Rosmalen
4:56
4:55
11
Jara Lopes de Silva
's-Hertogenbosch
5:08
5:06
12
Sterre Hijzen
Nuland
5:09
5:05
13
Joeske van Hazendonk
Rosmalen
5:10
5:09
14
Sanne van Haaren
Rosmalen
5:10
5:08
15
Noortje Hombagen
's-Hertogenbosch
5:12
5:10
16
Michelle Kertse
Rosmalen
5:13
5:11
17
Luna Smits
's-Hertogenbosch
5:13
5:12
18
Lyann van Uden
Rosmalen
5:22
5:20
19
Floor Tielens
's-Hertogenbosch
5:22
5:20
20
Simone Schuit
's-Hertogenbosch
5:29
5:27
21
Plein Martens
's-Hertogenbosch
5:39
5:36
22
Tessa van den Wildenbe
Rosmalen
5:43
5:42
23
Bruni Broeken
's-Hertogenbosch
5:59
5:57
24
Amber Maas
Den Bosch
6:12
6:10
25
Maud Bakker
Vught
6:16
6:13
26
Lieke Niessen
's-Hertogenbosch
6:27
6:25
J9, LILIANE FONDS K
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jesper Hogervorst
Houten
3:29
3:29
2
Arne van der Linde
Passaat
3:30
3:30
3
Driek Klein Tuente
's-Hertogenbosch
3:36
3:35
4
Stan van Nieuwburg
Hellas
3:38
3:37
5
Pepijn Reijenga
's-Hertogenbosch
3:54
3:54
6
Laurens te Booy
Prins Hendrik
4:00
3:59
7
Kors Geurts
Rosmalen
4:11
4:09
8
Niels Haffmans
Utrecht
4:12
4:11
9
Stijn van Dam
Hillegom
4:15
4:14
10
Matthijs Beerlage
Rosmalen
4:18
4:17
11
Floris Hombagen
's-Hertogenbosch
4:21
4:20
12
Wouter Christis
's-Hertogenbosch
4:22
4:20
13
Maarten Steenbergen
's-Hertogenbosch
4:28
4:27
14
Jasper van der Laan
's-Hertogenbosch
4:32
4:31
15
Wout Coelen
Rosmalen
4:40
4:40
16
Mats Huijgens
's-Hertogenbosch
4:44
4:44
17
Daan Coelen
Rosmalen
4:46
4:44
18
Gijs van Hoof
's-Hertogenbosch
4:58
4:56
19
Krijn van Santvoort
Rosmalen
5:04
5:03
M9, LILIANE FONDS K
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Rianne Schenk
Energie
3:39
3:38
2
Ynte Biemans
OSS-VOLO
3:41
3:41
3
Annika Reuvers
Diomedon
3:43
3:43
4
Lotte Geelen
Wageningen
3:49
3:48
5
Robin Endstra
's-Hertogenbosch
4:14
4:12
6
Nienke Kempen
Rosmalen
4:37
4:36
7
Rozemarijn Demouge
's-Hertogenbosch
4:42
4:41
8
Anouk van der Meulen
Huizen
4:50
4:49
9
Charlotte Poelman
's-Hertogenbosch
4:53
4:50
10
Thirza Birahij
OSS-VOLO
5:05
5:03
11
Vera Croonen
Rosmalen
5:12
5:11
12
Anouk van Osch
's-Hertogenbosch
5:18
5:15
13
Floor Donkers
Sint Michielsgestel
5:38
5:37
14
Loes Brand
AV '47
7:09
6:51
J1011, LILIANE FONDS K
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Youri Keulen
Spaubeek
3:18
3:18
2
Jasper Janssen
OSS-VOLO
3:22
3:22
3
Bram Mengerink
Gloria
3:23
3:23
4
Corné Parol
Atverni
3:24
3:24
5
Noah Keulen
Spaubeek
3:24
3:24
6
Lammert Ekkers
Katlijk
3:27
3:26
7
Thomas Noteboom
Energie
3:30
3:30
8
Sven Haalboom
Veenendaal
3:33
3:33
9
Joris te Booy
Prins Hendrik
3:43
3:42
10
Sjoerd Nefs
Etten-Leur
3:44
3:44
11
Levi van der Waarden
Den Bosch
3:44
3:43
12
Tijmen Reijenga
's-Hertogenbosch
3:46
3:44
13
Koen van der Schans
ACW '66
3:47
3:46
14
Thijmen van Schaaijk
's-Hertogenbosch
3:54
3:52
15
Thomas van der Laan
's-Hertogenbosch
3:56
3:55
16
Thijs kouwenberg
Marvel
3:58
3:56
17
Daan Dernison
Genderen
4:00
3:58
18
Bram Kleijne
Rosmalen
4:00
3:58
19
Kobus van Oorschot
OSS-VOLO
4:01
3:59
20
Merijn Nolet
Prins Hendrik
4:02
4:01
21
Kobus Demouge
's-Hertogenbosch
4:08
4:06
22
Daniel v.d. Weert
's-Hertogenbosch
4:12
4:11
23
Gijs Gielen
Rosmalen
4:14
4:14
24
Stan van der Doelen
OSS-VOLO
4:18
4:17
25
Luca Kamp
Rosmalen
4:19
4:17
26
Job Lammers
's-Hertogenbosch
4:23
4:22
27
Jarne Kompier
Hanzesport
4:25
4:23
28
Jop van der Haring
Rosmalen
4:31
4:30
29
Rutger Baeten
Rosmalen
4:34
4:34
30
Tom van Haaren
Rosmalen
4:40
4:37
31
Maarten Bolscher
Sint-Michielsgestel
4:45
4:43
32
Matjolein van Boxtel
Rosmalen
5:03
5:02
33
Julius Duif
OSS-VOLO
5:08
5:06
34
Layvin Janssens
OSS-VOLO
5:10
5:08
35
Jip Bossink
's-Hertogenbosch
5:17
5:14
36
Esmeé Croonen
Rosmalen
5:18
5:16
M1011, LILIANE FONDS K
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jasmijn lau
Velp Gld
3:21
3:21
2
Roos van Zwam
Ciko '66
3:32
3:32
3
Stella Bolderheij
Energie
3:33
3:33
4
Eline Baeten
Rosmalen
4:13
4:12
5
Anna-Martha Viguurs
's-Hertogenbosch
4:18
4:16
6
Amber van Els
Rosmalen
4:21
4:19
7
Maud van Santvoort
Rosmalen
4:22
4:20
8
Romé Hoogeveen
's-Hertogenbosch
4:26
4:25
9
Sophie van Mil
Rosmalen
4:27
4:25
10
Marloes Hopman
's-Hertogenbosch
4:27
4:26
11
Tess van Uden
Rosmalen
4:40
4:38
12
Yara Bens
Mill
4:40
4:37
13
Teuntje van Gelder
's-Hertogenbosch
4:44
4:42
14
Rachelle Birahij
OSS-VOLO
4:45
4:43
15
Jolie van Heertum
Sint Michielsgestel
4:51
4:50
16
Louise de Jongh
Sint Michielsgestel
4:57
4:56
17
Mackeline Vervel
Rosmalen
5:04
5:02
18
Puck van Hees
Den Bosch
5:06
5:04
19
Selena Kerste
Rosmalen
5:17
5:15
20
Julia Janssen
Rosmalen
5:26
5:24
21
Evelien Bartels
's-Hertogenbosch
5:28
5:27
J1213, LILIANE FONDS K
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Lex Bolderheij
Energie
3:14
3:13
2
Bart Brand
AV '47
3:19
3:19
3
Brahim Harrouch
Gouda
3:39
3:38
4
Ids Biemans
OSS-VOLO
3:42
3:41
5
Mike Haalboom
Veenendaal
3:56
3:56
6
Yoneider Rodenburg
's-Hertogenbosch
3:57
3:56
7
Wouter Oostveen
's-Hertogenbosch
3:59
3:58
8
Daan Gielen
Rosmalen
4:03
4:02
9
Gõran Nilsson
's-Hertogenbosch
5:05
5:04
M1213, LILIANE FONDS K
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Daphne van zandvoort
DAK
3:26
3:25
2
Ashley Melcherts
Energie
3:28
3:27
3
Anouk Robben
Vianen Ut
3:40
3:39
4
Ilona v d Giessen
OSS-VOLO
3:44
3:43
5
Boukje Nefs
Etten-Leur
3:45
3:45
6
Lieke Sluiter
's-Hertogenbosch
4:04
4:03
7
Veerle Wijnen
's-Hertogenbosch
4:10
4:09
8
Alicha van der Aa
Den Dungen
4:17
4:16
9
Demi Maric
's-Hertogenbosch
4:23
4:21
BDL10, BDRVL 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeroen Engels
Runnersworld Den Bos
34:07
34:05
2
Cor Datema
Runnersworld Den Bos
34:36
34:34
3
Jelle Kemper
Runnersworld Den Bos
35:12
35:12
4
Bram Kokxs
Runnersworld Den Bos
35:25
35:24
5
Maarten de Rooij
KPMG Accountants N.V
36:15
36:09
6
Menno Heijstek
Klimax Installatiebe
36:54
36:51
7
Izar van Gool
ATO Scholenkring
37:06
37:06
8
Vincent Verboven
BIM vastgoed
37:46
37:42
9
Wil Balvers
Klimax Installatiebe
38:49
38:46
10
Jody vd Griendt
Klimax Installatiebe
39:31
39:29
11
Tonny Bosman
BIM vastgoed
39:44
39:40
12
Peter Duvekot
Klimax Installatiebe
39:48
39:40
13
Jef Bogers
Gemeente 's-Hertogen
39:54
39:49
14
Rob Velden
Provincie Noord-Brab
40:33
40:25
15
Maarten van Bijstervel
Fortis Bank Nederlan
40:45
40:43
16
Pepijn Muller
Klimax Installatiebe
41:03
41:01
17
Anne Jorritsma
KPMG Accountants N.V
42:15
41:19
18
Hans Barten
Gemeente 's-Hertogen
42:16
42:11
19
Tim van de Wall
KWS Infra B.V.
42:19
42:17
20
Tim van Heertum
Aegide B.V.
42:25
41:26
21
Jelte van der Linden
Aegide B.V.
42:29
41:30
22
Eelco Markensteyn
Multiscope
42:53
41:40
23
Marcel van Boxtel
Klimax Installatiebe
42:56
42:48
24
Fons Essink
Jeroen Bosch Ziekenh
43:06
43:00
25
Kasper Janssen
Sport Medisch Centru
43:15
43:01
26
Cock van der Kaaij
Rijkswaterstaat Noor
43:32
43:26
27
Gerard Gerritse
HAS Den Bosch
43:37
43:30
28
Lucas Rood
ATO Scholenkring
43:42
43:35
29
Arie de Jong
Klimax Installatiebe
44:07
43:59
30
Harrie Woudstra
Jeroen Bosch Ziekenh
44:11
43:55
31
Jasper Verhelst
Klimax Installatiebe
44:12
44:03
32
Marco Gielen
Helder B.V.
44:21
44:16
33
Peter van den Heuvel
Klimax Installatiebe
44:27
44:21
34
Cas vd Walle
Klimax Installatiebe
44:37
44:29
35
Rob Verheij
Klimax Installatiebe
44:37
44:29
36
Goran Buha
Helder B.V.
44:45
44:41
37
Marcel van de Sande
Aegide B.V.
44:49
43:45
38
Patrick Lansing
Provincie Noord-Brab
44:56
44:46
39
Kees Nelissen
Fortis Bank Nederlan
44:57
44:55
40
Jos Korsten
Provincie Noord-Brab
45:01
44:52
41
Luc van Rens
Helder B.V.
45:07
45:03
42
Adrie Luteijn
Rijkswaterstaat Noor
45:11
45:07
43
Peter van Gastel
HAS Den Bosch
45:14
43:41
44
Thomas Peelen
Provincie Noord-Brab
45:17
45:06
45
Pieter van Weerden
Jeroen Bosch Ziekenh
45:23
45:10
46
Guus van Amelsvoort
Gemeente 's-Hertogen
45:27
45:23
47
Geert Linders
TOPpers Media BV
45:29
45:15
48
Paul van Haaren
Ergo Optima
45:32
45:23
49
Harry van Boxtel
Klimax Installatiebe
45:37
45:28
50
Peter Jacobs
HAS Den Bosch
45:51
45:44
51
Bas Schreurs
Centrum Jeugd & Gezi
45:56
45:54
52
Anthony Odems
BIM vastgoed
46:04
46:01
53
Olaf de Jong
Aegide B.V.
46:12
45:09
54
Joost Valkenberg
DBZ fysio
46:17
46:06
55
Bert Schampers
Provincie Noord-Brab
46:22
46:16
56
Michiel de Ruiter
Provincie Noord-Brab
46:23
46:11
57
Peter Westerling
TOPpers Media BV
46:23
46:10
58
Andre Bongers
Gemeente 's-Hertogen
46:25
46:19
59
Henk de Kruijf
Provincie Noord-Brab
46:25
46:17
60
Mark Maathuis
DBZ fysio
46:30
46:19
61
Leo de Koster
Gemeente 's-Hertogen
46:39
46:26
62
Coert van Roessel
Ergo Optima
46:46
46:40
63
Mohammed Haddad
Provincie Noord-Brab
46:47
46:34
64
Lex van Langne
KPMG Accountants N.V
46:53
45:48
65
Henk Bressers
Rijkswaterstaat Noor
46:54
46:36
66
Hein van Staveren
Klimax Installatiebe
46:55
46:46
67
Jos den Hollander
Brabant Water
46:58
46:48
68
Jos van de Graaf
Brabant Water
47:15
47:05
69
Han Leenders
KWS Infra B.V.
47:16
45:04
70
Remy Heijligers
Klimax Installatiebe
47:19
46:48
71
bas van den Heilgenber
KWS Infra B.V.
47:30
45:18
72
Nol van Dijk
Jeroen Bosch Ziekenh
47:42
47:28
73
Paul Vanhooff
Rijkswaterstaat Noor
47:57
46:51
74
Patrick Stravers
Inpijn-Blokpoel
48:00
46:00
75
Tom van Mierlo
Ergo Optima
48:04
47:16
76
Johan Trouw
KWS Infra B.V.
48:07
45:55
77
Marjolein Kuipers
Jeroen Bosch Ziekenh
48:07
46:50
78
Tom du Chatinier
Rijkswaterstaat Noor
48:11
47:11
79
Sander van Huijzen
HAS Den Bosch
48:13
48:06
80
Joop Naaijkens
Provincie Noord-Brab
48:13
48:04
81
Ton van de Meerendonk
Provincie Noord-Brab
48:16
48:06
82
Matthijs Boesten
Sport Medisch Centru
48:28
48:14
83
Frans van de Wiel
Gemeente 's-Hertogen
48:31
47:38
84
Marcel Boelen
Gemeente 's-Hertogen
48:31
47:34
85
Herman Smitz
TOPpers Media BV
48:47
48:33
86
Job Beeks
Helder B.V.
48:52
48:47
87
Raschid Karamat Ali
Provincie Noord-Brab
48:58
48:44
88
Jos Dartel
Klimax Installatiebe
49:04
48:56
89
René Govers
Provincie Noord-Brab
49:08
48:59
90
Jan van Vliet
Ergo Optima
49:09
48:56
91
Goof Spiekman
Brabant Water
49:10
49:00
92
Josine Weijers
Ergo Optima
49:18
49:11
93
Johan Mees
Gemeente 's-Hertogen
49:19
49:15
94
Rob Heesen
Provincie Noord-Brab
49:26
49:11
95
Margaret Lam
Ergo Optima
49:26
49:15
96
Jo van Liempt
Jeroen Bosch Ziekenh
49:32
49:26
97
Stijn Oerlemans
DBZ fysio
49:36
49:24
98
Erik Oranje
Provincie Noord-Brab
49:36
47:41
99
Emmelieke Nuijten
KPMG Accountants N.V
49:40
48:32
100
Joep van Herten
KPMG Accountants N.V
49:40
48:33
101
Frits van der Velden
DAS
49:44
49:36
102
Walter van der Horst
Fortis Bank Nederlan
49:47
49:44
103
Corne Christiaans
G-Nius BV
50:02
48:13
104
Marc Timmermans
Club Actief
50:05
49:06
105
Jim Dudar
Provincie Noord-Brab
50:16
50:04
106
Jordan van der Geld
DAS
50:17
50:09
107
Heather MacDuff
Inpijn-Blokpoel
50:23
48:24
108
Ad Timmers
Aegide B.V.
50:23
49:19
109
Bram Smits
Ergo Optima
50:25
50:13
110
Mark Jansen
Gemeente 's-Hertogen
50:37
50:31
111
Rob van der Plas
Provincie Noord-Brab
50:38
49:24
112
Gijs van Boxtel
KPMG Accountants N.V
50:38
49:30
113
Tim Pardoel
KPMG Accountants N.V
50:39
49:30
114
Gerard Terpstra
Provincie Noord-Brab
50:44
50:33
115
Toon van Geene
Provincie Noord-Brab
50:45
50:32
116
Bas Jacobs
Aegide B.V.
50:47
49:42
117
Giel van Nuland
Gemeente 's-Hertogen
51:04
50:52
118
Hans Pieter Mulder
Witlox en Van den Bo
51:10
51:05
119
Roger Berkers
Helder B.V.
51:13
51:08
120
Leo Sedee
Gemeente 's-Hertogen
51:18
51:13
121
Hans Heijmans
Built to Build Vastg
51:20
49:09
122
Marcel van der Vorst
Gemeente 's-Hertogen
51:21
48:54
123
Jeroen de Punder
Rijkswaterstaat Noor
51:23
50:19
124
Huibert Crijns
Gemeente 's-Hertogen
51:29
51:19
125
Danielle van Bokhoven
Gemeente 's-Hertogen
51:29
49:02
126
Frank van Lint
Witlox en Van den Bo
51:48
49:38
127
Twan Lagemaat
van Hooft Bedrijfswa
52:03
51:43
128
Joost Dekkers
Rijkswaterstaat Noor
52:23
51:17
129
Erica Valk
Gemeente 's-Hertogen
52:25
52:13
130
Joke Willems
Club Actief
52:57
52:42
131
Tom Leijten
BIM vastgoed
53:11
52:00
132
Gert-Jan van Roosmalen
TOPpers Media BV
53:14
53:01
133
Gerard van Hoogenhuize
Inpijn-Blokpoel
53:15
51:15
134
William Salfischberger
BIM vastgoed
53:15
50:58
135
Ellen Korsten-Kappen
Provincie Noord-Brab
53:18
53:07
136
Ad Cleijsen
TOPpers Media BV
53:20
53:06
137
Johan van Wijgerden
van Hooft Bedrijfswa
53:26
53:03
138
Bas Sturkenboom
Gemeente 's-Hertogen
53:26
53:23
139
Rinus Rubrech
Witlox en Van den Bo
53:34
51:21
140
Ico Jacobs
Rijkswaterstaat Noor
53:34
52:33
141
Gerry Leijten
Centrum Jeugd & Gezi
53:51
53:42
142
Steven Giezen
Theater aan de Parad
53:57
53:38
143
Rob van Belkum
Theater aan de Parad
53:57
53:38
144
Mickel Hoedemakers
Witlox en Van den Bo
54:01
52:19
145
Suzanne van Laarhoven
Gemeente 's-Hertogen
54:06
52:42
146
Andrea Dommisse
Klimax Installatiebe
54:33
53:10
147
Ankie Leijten
BIM vastgoed
54:35
53:25
148
Jetteke Hasper
Club Actief
54:36
54:21
149
Rolf van Veldhoven
KPMG Accountants N.V
54:39
53:33
150
Hans den Reijer
TOPpers Media BV
54:52
54:39
151
Martijn Neven
KWS Infra B.V.
55:00
52:57
152
Karin vd Heuvel
Klimax Installatiebe
55:09
55:00
153
Jacqueline Mutsaars
Gemeente 's-Hertogen
55:12
54:21
154
Dwight Irodikromo
Theater aan de Parad
55:25
55:05
155
Bianca Jansen
KPMG Accountants N.V
55:33
54:35
156
Jens Karreman
KPMG Accountants N.V
55:42
54:44
157
Roger Derksen
Gemeente 's-Hertogen
55:44
55:32
158
Dennis Scheepers
Inpijn-Blokpoel
55:45
53:44
159
John Kivit
Multiscope
55:47
54:28
160
Yvonne Hos
Rijkswaterstaat Noor
55:53
55:06
161
Natalia Lorenzo
Gemeente 's-Hertogen
56:01
55:56
162
Age Tijsma
Gemeente 's-Hertogen
56:08
55:52
163
John van Ravenstein
Gemeente 's-Hertogen
56:08
54:40
164
Dudley Juana
KPMG Accountants N.V
56:11
55:14
165
Marjon Zijlstra
TOPpers Media BV
56:13
55:27
166
Roland de Groot
LCC Network Services
56:14
54:42
167
Rene Klerks
Rijkswaterstaat Noor
56:26
55:12
168
Tanja Mandersloot
Provincie Noord-Brab
56:40
56:29
169
Joost Christis
Ergo Optima
56:47
56:39
170
Petra Engels
Jeroen Bosch Ziekenh
56:54
55:54
171
Peter Tonies
KWS Infra B.V.
57:03
55:01
172
Robert Lucassen
Witlox en Van den Bo
57:09
54:57
173
Joep van Halder
Witlox en Van den Bo
57:14
54:59
174
Antoine van Tuyl
Multiscope
57:21
56:04
175
Mieke Prinse
ATO Scholenkring
57:23
57:10
176
Peter van Hulsentop
KPMG Accountants N.V
57:25
56:15
177
Chantal Schoonus
Rijkswaterstaat Noor
57:28
56:07
178
Hennie Brakkee
Inpijn-Blokpoel
57:33
55:33
179
Harry Aarts
Gemeente 's-Hertogen
57:39
57:33
180
Tijs derksema
LCC Network Services
57:40
56:07
181
Berna Schellekens
Provincie Noord-Brab
57:41
56:18
182
Joris Leermakers
Multiscope
57:44
56:29
183
Danny van der Zanden
van Hooft Bedrijfswa
57:50
57:27
184
Marc van Dooremaal
Provincie Noord-Brab
57:53
57:06
185
Shelton barbar
KWS Infra B.V.
57:59
55:48
186
Brigitte Sijpestijn
Ergo Optima
58:01
57:49
187
Nicole van Engelen
Provincie Noord-Brab
58:07
56:05
188
Marion Mulders
Jeroen Bosch Ziekenh
58:09
57:09
189
Renate Rijken
Brabant Water
58:12
56:48
190
Maarten Hulshof
Sport Medisch Centru
58:12
56:07
191
Vincent Ham
Ergo Optima
58:13
58:04
192
Yvonne Hoftijzer
Ergo Optima
58:13
58:04
193
Henk de Brake
LCC Network Services
58:15
56:40
194
Patrick Groenewoud
G-Nius BV
58:16
56:28
195
Ronald van EE
Aegide B.V.
58:21
57:15
196
Henri Fitters
van Hooft Bedrijfswa
58:26
58:03
197
Frans Kleinendorst
G-Nius BV
58:26
56:30
198
Stephan van Gammeren
Gemeente 's-Hertogen
58:29
58:13
199
Kathy van Grinsven
Gemeente 's-Hertogen
58:39
58:34
200
Gideon Lamberiks
KPMG Accountants N.V
58:45
56:27
201
Michel Blatter
Rijkswaterstaat Noor
58:45
57:41
202
Lieke Beks
TOPpers Media BV
58:54
56:55
203
Florence Groenewoud
Built to Build Vastg
59:02
56:50
204
Marius Wijnen
Centrum Jeugd & Gezi
59:13
59:04
205
Marjolein Holtes
Klimax Installatiebe
59:17
57:55
206
Mado Ruys
Rijkswaterstaat Noor
59:20
58:03
207
John Groenewoud
Built to Build Vastg
59:25
57:13
208
Leo Keller
G-Nius BV
59:26
57:36
209
Etienne Nagtzaam
G-Nius BV
59:30
57:33
210
Jan van Houtum
Aegide B.V.
59:33
58:06
211
Frans van Dun
Witlox en Van den Bo
59:46
59:42
212
Marijke vd Wildenberg
BIM vastgoed
1:00:02
58:52
213
Ricardo Babel
LCC Network Services
1:00:09
58:34
214
Mara Leerdam-van Haare
Provincie Noord-Brab
1:00:26
58:27
215
Mark Poen
KPMG Accountants N.V
1:00:57
58:41
216
Margot Franken
G-Nius BV
1:00:58
59:53
217
Sander Kuilman
KPMG Accountants N.V
1:01:13
1:00:04
218
Marianne van der Velde
DAS
1:01:25
59:42
219
Wil Dielissen
Gemeente 's-Hertogen
1:01:26
1:00:35
220
Eeke Kenninck
G-Nius BV
1:01:27
59:32
221
Ronald Kennick
G-Nius BV
1:01:27
59:33
222
Elly van Creij
Gemeente 's-Hertogen
1:01:39
1:00:11
223
Hans Latour
Rijkswaterstaat Noor
1:01:56
1:00:49
224
Rian van Ginneken
Rijkswaterstaat Noor
1:02:05
1:00:44
225
Monique van Alebeek
ATO Scholenkring
1:02:05
1:00:33
226
Marjon Miog
ATO Scholenkring
1:02:05
1:00:33
227
Steef van Hartskamp
Provincie Noord-Brab
1:02:20
1:01:31
228
Ed Blok
Gemeente 's-Hertogen
1:02:28
1:02:16
229
John van Dijk
Rijkswaterstaat Noor
1:02:29
1:01:29
230
Wim van der Steen
Provincie Noord-Brab
1:02:51
1:02:39
231
Rob van Leeuwarden
BIM vastgoed
1:03:32
1:01:14
232
Phaidra Rullman
Theater aan de Parad
1:03:35
1:03:17
233
Henk Verhoeven
Brabant Water
1:03:45
1:03:10
234
Petra Gelens
Club Actief
1:04:16
1:04:00
235
P. Hendriks
Brabant Water
1:04:29
1:03:54
236
Gert van de Beurcht
G-Nius BV
1:04:36
1:02:38
237
Bert van de Pasch
Aegide B.V.
1:05:04
1:03:38
238
Jan Bertrums
BIM vastgoed
1:05:37
1:03:21
239
Maaike Timmers
Sport Medisch Centru
1:05:43
1:03:38
240
jan Nijsen
KWS Infra B.V.
1:06:03
1:03:58
241
Els Timmers
Theater aan de Parad
1:08:28
1:08:08
242
Marijke van der Steen
Rijkswaterstaat Noor
1:09:07
1:07:47
243
Misja Adama van Schelt
DAS
1:09:15
1:07:32
244
Esther van Bilsen
Theater aan de Parad
1:12:05
1:11:45
245
Gijs-Jan Deenen
G-Nius BV
1:13:39
1:11:43
246
Lisanne Kusters
Rijkswaterstaat Noor
1:14:05
1:12:45
BDL5, BDRVL 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Geert Peeters
HAS Den Bosch
18:10
18:08
2
Jan Buwalda
HAS Den Bosch
18:48
18:47
3
Joost Cremers
Provincie Noord-Brab
20:32
20:28
4
Joost Valkenberg
Ergo Optima
21:05
21:03
5
Patrick Schoots
Huijbregts Notarisse
21:27
21:21
6
Bas Mathon
Huijbregts Notarisse
21:40
21:33
7
Stefan Rovers
Gemeente 's-Hertogen
21:43
21:43
8
Bobby Dielissen
Riemersma Leasing
21:50
21:48
9
Marijn Ekels
Gemeente 's-Hertogen
22:08
22:06
10
Vincent blonk
Gemeente 's-Hertogen
22:22
22:21
11
Volkan Kahveci
Huijbregts Notarisse
22:39
22:32
12
Tom Ruisbroek
DBZ fysio
22:41
22:22
13
Victor Molenaar
Riemersma Leasing
22:56
22:52
14
Bob Hoefnagels
DAS
22:58
22:54
15
Corstiaan Noordijk
Huijbregts Notarisse
23:00
22:54
16
O. Abdi Anbuhi
Hevo BV
23:03
22:26
17
Marcel van der Vorst
Gemeente 's-Hertogen
23:05
21:31
18
Gudo Stekhuizen
Provincie Noord-Brab
23:12
23:03
19
Jacco Pol
Huijbregts Notarisse
23:20
23:13
20
Jack van der Heijden
Golden Tulip Hotel C
23:32
23:22
21
Leo van der Pol
HAS Den Bosch
23:32
23:26
22
Jara van der Steen
RSP Makelaars 's-Her
23:35
22:53
23
Roy van Thiel
RSP Makelaars 's-Her
24:07
23:24
24
Sriyal Dissanayake
Golden Tulip Hotel C
24:10
24:02
25
Ger Buiting
Riemersma Leasing
24:11
24:06
26
Danielle van Bokhoven
Gemeente 's-Hertogen
24:12
22:41
27
Peter van de Boogaard
DAS
24:15
24:11
28
Anne van Engelen
DBZ fysio
24:18
24:06
29
Mariska Verkooijen
Huijbregts Notarisse
24:19
24:13
30
Paul van Otterloo
DBZ fysio
24:19
24:11
31
Gertjan Smits
DBZ fysio
24:19
22:53
32
Irma Leijten
DBZ fysio
24:20
23:35
33
Cas Karsenberg
Ergo Optima
24:22
23:07
34
JP van Eijk
Centrum Jeugd & Gezi
24:27
24:23
35
Tom Wijnen
Centrum Jeugd & Gezi
24:28
24:24
36
Rick Verbeek
Ergo Optima
24:39
23:24
37
Ronald Sluiter
Huijbregts Notarisse
24:42
24:36
38
C. de Rouw
Hevo BV
24:47
24:11
39
Sjoerd Sanders
REEF
24:49
23:48
40
R. Wouters
Hevo BV
24:50
24:12
41
Wendy van Voskuilen
KPMG Accountants N.V
24:53
24:50
42
Luuk Kappen
Drukkerij Wihabo
24:53
24:37
43
Tom kappen
Drukkerij Wihabo
24:54
24:38
44
Bas van den Donk
REEF
24:57
23:54
45
Maartje van de Veerdon
Drukkerij Wihabo
25:00
24:45
46
Wilbert Schreurs
Centrum Jeugd & Gezi
25:00
24:45
47
Bente Schreurs
Centrum Jeugd & Gezi
25:00
24:49
48
M. Kruizinga
Hevo BV
25:00
24:22
49
Joost Meijer
Theater aan de Parad
25:07
24:38
50
Marieke Gielens
Riemersma Leasing
25:07
25:02
51
Rob Gielens
Riemersma Leasing
25:07
25:02
52
Rob Janse
Dolmans
25:10
25:02
53
Raymond Nijssen
REEF
25:47
24:46
54
Brigitte Boot
DBZ fysio
25:47
24:31
55
Niels Okkerse
Golden Tulip Hotel C
25:52
25:42
56
Bart Frints
Golden Tulip Hotel C
25:52
25:42
57
Ruben van Herpen
Theater aan de Parad
25:52
25:23
58
Kurt Felicia
Golden Tulip Hotel C
25:56
25:44
59
Sjoerd Christis
Ergo Optima
25:57
25:53
60
Antwan Hoedemakers
Artishock, events &
26:00
25:17
61
Wilbert Razing
Ergo Optima
26:16
25:01
62
René van Klaveren
REEF
26:16
25:18
63
Marlies van Pelt
Ergo Optima
26:24
25:09
64
Janine Heikens
Jeroen Bosch Ziekenh
26:28
26:21
65
Ruud Blokker
Jeroen Bosch Ziekenh
26:28
26:21
66
M. van Gemert
Hevo BV
26:33
25:54
67
Jan Nieuwenhuis
ATO Scholenkring
26:36
26:21
68
Sander van den Brand
Drukkerij Wihabo
26:36
26:21
69
M. Kortekaas
Hevo BV
26:38
25:59
70
Rogier Jorritsma
RSP Makelaars 's-Her
26:41
25:57
71
Michel Kats
Gemeente 's-Hertogen
26:46
26:45
72
Paul ten Hacken
Bisdom Den Bosch
26:57
26:44
73
Bjorn Janssen
Golden Tulip Hotel C
27:01
26:51
74
Frank Schuurman
REEF
27:06
26:04
75
Michel Kooiman
Appèl BV
27:09
26:20
76
Eelke van der Heijden
REEF
27:17
26:17
77
Susan Heesakkers
Jeroen Bosch Ziekenh
27:18
27:12
78
Carolijn van der Grint
Nieuwkoop Auto's
27:33
27:17
79
Rene van Weert
Nieuwkoop Auto's
27:34
27:18
80
Patrick Slegers
Nieuwkoop Auto's
27:34
27:18
81
Peter Nouwen
Provincie Noord-Brab
27:36
27:28
82
Teddy Haen
KPMG Accountants N.V
27:39
27:35
83
B. van Esch
Hevo BV
28:10
27:29
84
Wouter van der Linden
REEF
28:13
27:13
85
Wencke Olthuis
DBZ fysio
28:14
27:28
86
Tiny Dankers
Provincie Noord-Brab
28:16
27:27
87
Rianne Boot
DBZ fysio
28:17
27:01
88
Peter Ruben
RSP Makelaars 's-Her
28:19
27:34
89
John van de Bunt
Appèl BV
28:21
27:30
90
J. Drop
Hevo BV
28:24
27:45
91
Martijn de Jager
Appèl BV
28:24
27:34
92
Alex van Lith
Dolmans
28:38
28:30
93
Lindsay Dekkers
REEF
28:40
27:40
94
Hanneke van Doremalen
REEF
28:44
27:46
95
Sabine François
HAS Den Bosch
28:51
28:44
96
Arno Tel
DAS
29:01
28:56
97
Miriam van Hattum
Ergo Optima
29:05
28:59
98
Wilma Willemstijn
Appèl BV
29:05
28:16
99
Yvonne van Hattum
Ergo Optima
29:05
29:00
100
Kirsten van Schaijk
Bisdom Den Bosch
29:06
28:54
101
P. Woerdeman
Hevo BV
29:14
28:33
102
Yvonne van Os
Gemeente 's-Hertogen
29:14
29:04
103
Nathan Blaas
Golden Tulip Hotel C
29:21
29:09
104
Erwin Keijzer
DAS
29:21
28:21
105
Hana Salihagic
Golden Tulip Hotel C
29:21
29:12
106
Wil van de Molengraft
Bisdom Den Bosch
29:24
29:15
107
Diederik Meijering
HAS Den Bosch
29:25
29:20
108
Hanneke Spit
Gemeente 's-Hertogen
29:28
28:17
109
Carolien Persoon
DBZ fysio
29:29
28:43
110
Jack van Schaik
Golden Tulip Hotel C
29:31
29:22
111
Stefan Kuijpers
REEF
29:37
28:36
112
Dorothe van Bussel
Drukkerij Wihabo
29:37
29:23
113
Anja van Seters
Provincie Noord-Brab
29:40
28:50
114
Marjo Baeten
HAS Den Bosch
29:41
29:34
115
Nynke Lukkes
DAS
29:45
29:40
116
Bas Alberts
Huijbregts Notarisse
29:46
28:30
117
S. Peters
Hevo BV
29:53
29:14
118
Yagmur Golbasi
Theater aan de Parad
29:57
29:25
119
Dorothy Schut-Wolfs
DAS
30:01
29:23
120
Karen Gevers
Theater aan de Parad
30:06
29:34
121
Angelina Jarec
ATO Scholenkring
30:08
29:54
122
Jorn Derks
REEF
30:12
29:11
123
Lieke van Houtum
Artishock, events &
30:13
29:29
124
Hans Hoppenbrouwer
Appèl BV
30:16
29:26
125
M. Peters
Hevo BV
30:18
29:39
126
Lonneke Smets
DAS
30:18
29:41
127
Johan Burgers
Bisdom Den Bosch
30:20
30:09
128
Annette de Wit
ATO Scholenkring
30:20
30:08
129
Michelle van Wijk
Gemeente 's-Hertogen
30:20
29:08
130
Marielle van Engelen
DBZ fysio
30:35
30:24
131
Wilco de Heus
Ergo Optima
30:36
29:38
132
Marjoes Fritsen
DBZ fysio
30:37
29:11
133
Colette Cornelissen
DAS
30:41
30:04
134
Mijntje Notermans
Provincie Noord-Brab
30:50
30:42
135
Bart Foolen
Nieuwkoop Auto's
30:51
30:37
136
Maurice Salfishberger
Nieuwkoop Auto's
30:54
30:39
137
Wendy Martens
Ergo Optima
31:12
30:14
138
Johan Hemrica
RSP Makelaars 's-Her
31:17
30:32
139
Gian-Carlo Sterken
REEF
31:18
30:15
140
Harrie Beerlage
Jeroen Bosch Ziekenh
31:19
30:01
141
Monique Schouten
Jeroen Bosch Ziekenh
31:20
31:13
142
Miriam van Hove
Liliane Fonds
31:26
31:14
143
Wendy van Gils
DAS
31:31
30:57
144
Rosalie Hendriks
Artishock, events &
31:55
31:11
145
Maaike van de Wiel
Artishock, events &
31:55
31:11
146
Miriam de Werd
Centrum Jeugd & Gezi
31:58
31:44
147
Linda Bax
Liliane Fonds
32:09
31:56
148
Marleen Swaans
Liliane Fonds
32:09
31:56
149
Ineke Kuijer
Bisdom Den Bosch
32:09
31:59
150
Anke Muskens
HAS Den Bosch
32:09
32:01
151
Jozefien Meijer
Theater aan de Parad
32:24
31:53
152
Mireille du Crocq
Theater aan de Parad
32:34
32:05
153
Carlijn Gols
Theater aan de Parad
33:06
32:34
154
Roxanne van Iersel
Theater aan de Parad
33:07
32:36
155
Marjolijn van Breugel
Golden Tulip Hotel C
33:18
33:09
156
Angelique Schobers
Golden Tulip Hotel C
33:19
33:09
157
Janneke van der Velden
Dolmans
33:23
33:13
158
Leonie Lemmen
DBZ fysio
33:28
32:29
159
Hugo Ouwendijk
Ergo Optima
33:30
32:30
160
Leonie Zoutendijk
REEF
33:33
32:34
161
Hetty Jans
DBZ fysio
33:55
32:28
162
Mariette Alberts
Huijbregts Notarisse
34:18
34:18
163
Marij Naaijkens
Huijbregts Notarisse
34:18
34:12
164
Sonja Claassen
KPMG Accountants N.V
34:23
33:14
165
Kim Krabbers
Gemeente 's-Hertogen
34:46
33:34
166
Yvonne Attema
Theater aan de Parad
34:50
33:21
167
Merel Troost
DAS
35:14
34:37
168
Nancy Bodar
Theater aan de Parad
35:33
34:04
169
Ilse Theuns
Theater aan de Parad
35:45
34:17
170
Madelon Weidema
Theater aan de Parad
35:46
35:16
171
Margriet Barendse
ATO Scholenkring
36:48
36:35
172
Tanja van der Krabben
Golden Tulip Hotel C
37:28
37:18
173
Debora van Wijk
Ergo Optima
37:30
36:32
174
Ingrid Hoppenbrouwers
Golden Tulip Hotel C
37:36
37:26
175
Michelle Jansen
Ergo Optima
39:01
38:55
176
Karin van Wijgerden
DBZ fysio
39:56
38:30
177
Cristel van Creij
Theater aan de Parad
40:12
38:44
178
Judith Vink
Theater aan de Parad
40:19
40:09
179
Ingrid Timmermans
DBZ fysio
41:52
40:25
www.uitslagen.nl
30-05-2010 00:00