Uitslagenlijst Zomeravondcup 3

Utrecht - Woensdag 26 mei 2010

MSEN, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Laurens Miserus
Hellas
33:36
2
Wilfred Verhagen
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
34:55
3
Rene de Boer
Hellas
35:41
4
Harm van Dijken
Hellas
35:42
5
Pieter-Jelle Moenandar
Hellas
36:08
6
Koen Overmars
Hellas
36:40
7
Maarten Kroeske
Atverni
36:57
8
Florian Lichtendonk
Hellas
37:01
9
Vincent Veldstra
Atverni
37:18
10
Ronald van den Heuvel
Atverni
37:20
11
Ronald Sluiter
Hellas
37:23
12
Leo de Ree
Hellas
37:31
13
Mark-Pieter v.d. Heuve
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
37:42
14
Paul vd voort vd Kleij
Hellas
37:54
15
Jefta Bijpost
Pijnenburg
38:57
16
Robin Vergeer
Clytoneus
39:25
17
Hugo Zonneveld
Hellas
39:34
18
Willem Michielsen
Phoenix
39:47
19
Ewout Sikking
Fit
40:01
20
Paul de Vries
Fit
40:33
21
Sjoerd Boersma
Dutch Runners Basic
42:38
22
Wilco Kroes
Hellas
42:41
23
Sebastiaan van den Bro
Triathlon
48:18
M35, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Erik Den Oude
Pijnenburg
36:31
2
Florian Hupkes
Hellas
37:54
3
Ronald van Leeuwen
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
38:20
4
John Sloof
Hellas
40:09
M40, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bart Wassenberg
Hellas
33:49
2
Marcel Uppelschoten
Hellas
35:40
3
Sicco Roukema
Hellas
35:50
4
John de Wit Huissten
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
37:13
5
Maarten de Bree
Atverni
38:40
6
Remko Klijn
Atverni
38:55
7
Giovanni Dhondt
Hellas
39:13
8
Diederik Aarendonk
avVN
39:17
9
Rob te Koppele
Atverni
39:34
10
Jos Bloem
Pijnenburg
39:43
11
Rogier Dijkink
Hellas
40:16
12
Florian Koopmans
Running AP
40:59
13
Geert Koning
Phoenix
48:25
M45, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peter Nijssen
Hellas
37:25
2
Wim van den Heuvel
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
38:14
3
Aaldrik Tiktak
Pijnenburg
39:21
4
Wytze Muyzert
Ron Clarke
39:27
5
Patrick van Tooren
Atverni
39:40
6
Nico de Bree
Trecho
40:00
7
Ernst Dörfel
Fit
40:38
8
Adriaan Oprins
Loopgroep PK
40:42
9
André Knop
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
41:01
10
Titus Blom
Pijnenburg
41:28
11
Marcel Claessens
Phoenix
43:10
M50, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henry Vredendaal
Atverni
38:24
2
Per van Huis
Trecho
38:52
3
Stef Rasch
Pijnenburg
39:02
4
Manuel Jose Conceicao
Hellas
39:25
5
Theo van de Beek
Pijnenburg
39:53
6
Adry de Klein
Pijnenburg
40:37
7
Sjaak Vervuurt
Hellas
40:54
8
Edgar Cukier
Pijnenburg
41:29
9
Jos ter Brake
Atverni
41:38
10
Frits Ankersmit
Fit
42:09
11
Paul van Schaik
Phoenix
42:40
12
Theo Deur
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
43:46
13
Ashok Jodha
avVN
45:05
14
Hans de Ree
Hellas
49:28
M55, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ad Huijsmans
Fit
37:40
2
Egbert Tick
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
39:32
3
Frans Mocking
Atverni
40:55
4
Leo van den Hoven
Clytoneus
43:47
5
Jan Stolker
avVN
44:35
6
Harry Beurskens
Pijnenburg
46:19
7
Jacob Brunekreef
Hellas
47:18
8
Denny Schreefel
Atverni
53:13
M60, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Frans van Mierlo
avVN
43:15
2
Cees Jansen
U-Track
48:07
M65, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fred Tap
Hellas
43:39
2
Jan de Bont
avVN
45:14
3
Theo Vork
avVN
48:48
4
Pieter van Alphen
avVN
49:44
5
Cor Dorrestijn
Hellas
53:03
6
Pieter 't Hart
Clytoneus
56:48
VSEN, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
May Kerstens
Hellas
37:49
2
Evelien Broeke
Triathlon
39:28
3
Tatjana Cernochova
Atverni
40:30
V35, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Annemieke Breukink
Hellas
39:24
2
Hannah Wielenga
Loopgroep PK
44:47
V40, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Annette Bax
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
49:35
2
Ellen Dijkman
NEA Volharding
53:46
V45, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ruda van Zeijst
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
41:06
V50, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Inge Dijkman
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
41:21
2
Helen Verouden
Fit
47:39
3
Astrid Hijlkema
Fit
54:05
V60, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Martha van Hal
Pijnenburg
47:55
VPRES, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sakia van Laar
Utrecht
43:19
2
Suzanne Persoon
Hellas
46:04
3
Hoyce Tross
De Bilt
47:44
4
Marianne Verhaart
Naarden
48:19
5
Loes Lanting
Utrecht
48:32
6
Kim van der Wijngaart
Utrecht
49:04
7
Madelon Maurice
De Bilt
49:09
8
Gillian Butler
Maarssen
49:33
9
Hubertine Hingstman
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
49:45
10
Karin vervoordeldonk
Loopgroep Athletic P
49:45
11
Christien Vrielink
Loopgroep Bunnik
49:48
12
Mirjam van Zundert
Hellas
50:50
13
Marion van den Wittenb
Hellas
50:57
14
Rinske Bloem
Zeist
54:08
15
Ellen Bevers
Amsterdam
54:20
16
Marit Engelsma
Groenekan
55:21
17
Jeldan Bollema
Utrecht
55:29
18
Hella van Zijtveld
Tienhoven Ut
55:29
19
Sarah Brinkers
Maarssen
55:31
20
Fleur Jansen
Hellas
57:55
21
Monique van Waes
Utrecht
59:34
22
Linda Vijlbrief
Utrecht
59:48
23
Denise de Beer
Amersfoort
59:48
24
Miriam Besseling
Hellas
1:00:57
MPRES, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Abdelkader Benali
Amsterdam
37:22
2
Gerben van de Jagt
Ede Gld
38:23
3
George van Acht
Utrecht
38:51
4
Jaap de Ronde
Utrecht
38:57
5
Niels op den Kelder
Hellas
39:14
6
Vincent Timp
Utrecht
39:22
7
Jeroen Meijer
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
39:38
8
Willem Gerritsen
Wijk bij Duurstede
39:41
9
Ko Heij
SC Reeuwijk
40:17
10
Arjan Brinkman
Hoevelaken
40:35
11
Edwin van voorthuizen
Maarn
40:36
12
Gerrit Bouhuis
Utrecht
41:01
13
Sjouke Wolters
Utrecht
41:04
14
Wout Heslinga
Utrecht
41:15
15
Ries van Os
Utrecht
41:26
16
Frank Veugen
Munstergeleen
41:31
17
Mattijn Landman
Zwolle
41:31
18
Peter van 't Verlaat
Houten
41:36
19
Ivo Dijs
Houten
41:39
20
Rick Hennekam
Utrecht
41:52
21
Kees Rem
Utrecht
41:54
22
Hennie Holtman
Utrecht
42:16
23
Richard Voorintholt
Pijnenburg
42:25
24
Machiel Muiderman
Utrecht
42:26
25
Ciryll Schook
De Bilt
42:39
26
Bart Huttinga
Utrecht
42:41
27
Marten Adema
Stavanger (NOR)
42:44
28
Niels Hoogervorst
Renswoude
42:46
29
Timde Rain
Houten
42:46
30
Harry Vredendaal
Nieuwegein
42:48
31
Rudi Elbers
Utrecht
42:58
32
Hans van Megen
Bilthoven
43:07
33
Walter Verkuil
Utrecht
43:15
34
Gerard Bijlholt
Houten
43:17
35
Gerard Agterberg
Utrecht
43:22
36
Rik Gerritsen
Utrecht
43:32
37
Ad van de Brul
Pijnenburg
43:42
38
Bart van de Ven
Utrecht
43:52
39
Ed van den Brink
Houten
44:15
40
Robin van Eerdt
Vleuten
44:16
41
Arno Priem
Pijnenburg
44:22
42
Jeroen Tomlow Kamerbee
Utrecht
44:22
43
Marco Fais
's-Gravenhage
44:25
44
Robert Ravenhorst
Pijnenburg
44:29
45
Rob Verkerk
Utrecht
44:29
46
Maarten Lindenhovius
Utrecht
44:32
47
Paul de Ruiter
Wijk bij Duurstede
44:40
48
Sander Muller
Hilversum
44:44
49
Eelko Penninkx
Utrecht
44:50
50
Wilbert Kuijstermans
Utrecht
44:54
51
Lars Westerlaak
Utrecht
44:54
52
Teun van den Boogert
Utrecht
45:08
53
Menno Zeeman
Utrecht
45:10
54
Niels Groot
Atverni
45:11
55
Fokke Sijtsma
Soest
45:15
56
Sander Foeke
Bilthoven
45:17
57
Wim Faas
Zeist
45:19
58
Arno Bloemkolk
Bunnik
45:29
59
Joep Teumssin
Zeist
45:38
60
John Versteeg
Dutch Runners Gold
45:42
61
Harry Heijnen
De Bilt
45:50
62
Joost van den Boogert
Utrecht
46:09
63
Michael Bakker
Utrecht
46:11
64
Kees van Zantwijk
Utrecht
46:13
65
Joost Spaaden
Utrecht
46:21
66
Fred van Kuick
Utrecht
46:22
67
Dimitri Grigoriadis
Phoenix
46:22
68
Guido Dijkhuizen
Rhenen
46:31
69
Alain van Hoof
Gouda
46:32
70
Maartje Hilt
Phoenix
46:32
71
Marco Roeland
Fit
46:39
72
Herman van Dam
Utrecht
46:43
73
Marco van Vliet
Montfoort
46:46
74
Hans Wortel
Zeist
46:52
75
Cees Pierik
Bilthoven
46:53
76
Hubert van der Hofstad
Utrecht
47:09
77
Rudi de Reuver
Utrecht
47:25
78
Wim Biemolt
Utrecht
47:31
79
Ron Fortman
Leersum
47:32
80
Dennis Mijnbeek
Utrecht
47:34
81
Roon Bakels
Utrecht
47:35
82
Dirk van de Ruit
Utrecht
47:36
83
Jeffrey Timp
Utrecht
47:37
84
Humphrey Pieterse
Utrecht
47:38
85
Tom Attevelt
Utrecht
47:48
86
Roel Janssens
Utrecht
47:51
87
Cees van der Lee
Wijk bij Duurstede
47:57
88
Ton Jongbloed
Lopik
47:59
89
Gerrit Wolters
Houten
48:06
90
Paul Brandsma
Amersfoort
48:11
91
Ron Stam
Zeist
48:15
92
Gert Jan Kroon
Utrecht
48:17
93
Tony Gaillard
Soest
48:27
94
Bas Geilbert
Hellas
48:29
95
Sietse Overbeek
Hellas
48:31
96
Roel Wijmenga
Soest
48:45
97
Marc Hutten
Utrecht
48:49
98
Tustin Zuure
Utrecht
48:57
99
Danny Bool
Veenendaal
49:02
100
Jeroen van Elst
Utrecht
49:14
101
Frans op de Weegh
Utrecht
49:25
102
Rob Froonhoff
avVN
49:29
103
Jan Brinkers
Maarssen
49:31
104
Bert Vissers
Utrecht
49:45
105
Gerrit van Voorst
Utrecht
49:54
106
Sjak Okkerman
Utrecht
50:45
107
Richard Singelenberg
avVN
50:52
108
Peter Görts
Utrecht
51:09
109
Harry Kwast
Utrecht
51:10
110
Jacques Hazelzet
Utrecht
51:14
111
Rolf Spijkerman
's-Gravenhage
51:20
112
Dick Duit
Zeist
51:22
113
Robert Hielckert
Phoenix
51:39
114
Sonny Roest
Purmerend
52:10
115
Robert Segers
Utrecht
52:16
116
Bart Meijer
Wijk bij Duurstede
52:34
117
Sebastiaan Landman
Zwolle
52:36
118
Erir Kruidenier
Utrecht
52:37
119
Arjek Mesquita
Utrecht
52:49
120
Piet Callaars
Utrecht
52:52
121
Randy Eldenbach
Nieuwegein
53:30
122
Gerard van Schaik
Utrecht
54:18
123
Niek Bevers
Utrecht
54:21
124
Edward van Os
Houten
54:27
125
Andre Brands
Utrecht
54:38
126
Chiel de Graas
Purmerend
55:04
127
Ben van de Wijngaard
Houten
55:26
128
Ab Hooyer
Utrecht
55:58
129
Johan Brouwer
Utrecht
56:41
130
Gerard Verstege
Maarssen
57:09
131
Frans van Rijthoven
Soesterberg
59:29
132
Peter Wellerd
Hellas
1:01:08
133
Wim Geurts
De Bilt
1:01:40
134
Pieter Stets
Utrecht
1:06:12
VPRES, 5 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Saskia Uittenbosch
Rhenen
20:31
2
Mirjam van Leeuwen
Utrecht
20:46
3
Karin Muzerie
Phoenix
22:57
4
Emily Haakmat
Phoenix
23:25
5
Yvonne Doorduijn
Bilthoven
24:21
6
Margot van den Belt
Bilthoven
24:28
7
Els Gies
Langbroek
25:07
8
Janiek Elands
Hellas
25:29
9
Femke Tigchelaar
Hellas
25:39
10
Elvira IJkema
Utrecht
26:29
11
Mariette Romeijn
Utrecht
26:30
12
Thea de Ruijter
Utrecht
26:30
13
Esther Keegstra
Leiden
26:47
14
Nienke Woldman
Utrecht
28:19
15
Van Drunen
Utrecht
28:48
16
Mieke van Kooten Nieke
Utrecht
32:04
17
Fonnie Nicolai
Utrecht
32:32
18
Wendela van Aalst
Phoenix
33:50
19
Anne Karine Lagendijk
Phoenix
33:51
MPRES, 5 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henri Harmsen
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
17:27
2
Hans Rawee
Amersfoort
18:05
3
Ruben van Kooten Nieke
Utrecht
18:49
4
Ruud Moelands
De Bilt
18:50
5
Michael Hoberman
Utrecht
18:50
6
Peter Mochel
Hellas
18:57
7
Wim Verkleij
Reeuwijk
19:14
8
Michael Blommers
Passaat
19:40
9
Holger Gemer
Bunnik
20:12
10
Rick Soesters
Phoenix
20:20
11
Marco Eerkes
De Bilt
20:27
12
Kevin Vijtigschild
Utrecht
20:36
13
Ton Wildenborg
Maarssen
21:07
14
Richard Houtman
De Bilt
21:19
15
Jaap van de Meer
Utrecht
22:14
16
Chris Eidhof
Utrecht
22:21
17
Hendrik Pothof
Amsterdam
22:53
18
Robbie Lange
Arnhem
24:21
19
Ger-Jan te Dorsthorst
Trecho
24:29
20
Paul Gies
Langbroek
24:50
21
Frans van Bragt
Utrecht
26:39
22
Michael Cuijpers
Utrecht
27:25
23
Jan Willem Sonneveld
Houten
29:59
24
Patrick Werkhoven
Nieuwegein
30:10
25
Ronald van Voorthuizen
Utrecht
31:03
26
Dirk Deurhof
Utrecht
31:55
27
Jan de Wit
Apeldoorn
34:18
definitieve uitslag
www.uitslagen.nl
26-05-2010 00:00