Uitslagenlijst 26e Hooglandse Dorpsloop

Hoogland - Woensdag 19 mei 2010

JONGE, JEUGDLOOP 1200
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Gian Oerlemans
Altis
4:33
2
Tijmen Brand
Altis
4:34
3
Rick Hollestelle
Triathlon
4:46
4
Engel Reinhoudt
Triathlon
5:13
5
Lars Hogendoorn
Altis
5:17
6
Tjitte Van den Bedem
Altis
5:22
7
Joost Oosterhof
Altis
5:26
8
Tim Jong
Altis
5:30
9
Nico Remkes
Altis
5:32
10
Brent Valkenburg
Amersfoort
5:34
11
Daan Kothman
Altis
5:37
12
Dave de Bruyn
Altis
5:40
13
Mick Hopman
Altis
5:43
14
Colin Olink
Altis
5:50
15
Renzo Krijnen
Altis
5:52
16
Wessel van Andel
Altis
5:53
17
Matthijs Bresser
Altis
5:57
18
Timo Mols
Altis
5:58
19
Sebastiaan van Toor
Altis
5:59
20
Jorn Miedema
Altis
6:00
21
Frerik Does
Altis
6:09
22
Luuk van der Horst
Altis
6:12
23
Leon Remkes
Altis
6:25
24
Yory de Ridder
Amersfoort
6:30
25
Tim Bunnik
Triathlon
6:32
26
Maico Rompa
Altis
6:36
27
Mark Hollestelle
Amersfoort
6:37
28
Raoul Lommen
Altis
6:39
29
Niels Bögels
Amersfoort
6:51
30
Jochem Houtveen
Altis
6:52
MEISJ, JEUGDLOOP 1200
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Femke Kuiper
Altis
4:59
2
Ilse van de Haar
Altis
5:06
3
Myra Smulders
Altis
5:14
4
Jorieke Slangewal
Altis
5:19
5
Mies der Sluis
Altis
5:25
6
Marlijn Wijkamp
Altis
5:31
7
Kira Landman
Altis
5:40
8
Marije de Groot
Altis
5:44
9
Nynke van den Bedem
Altis
5:48
10
Floor Markslag
Altis
5:49
11
Christy van Loenen
Altis
5:49
12
Joelle Willemse
Altis
5:50
13
Noor Schepers
Altis
5:59
14
Tessie Hamers
Altis
6:01
15
Pia Leurs
Altis
6:03
16
Kirsten Medema
Altis
6:05
17
Femke Fleur Verstraete
Altis
6:06
18
Lisa den Uijl
Altis
6:13
19
Femke Jansma
Amersfoort
6:33
20
Franca de Leeuw
Altis
6:34
21
Merel Jansma
6:35
22
Rianne de Leeuw
Altis
7:02
23
Kiki van Gemert
Altis
7:18
HEREN, WEDSTRIJDLOOP 7
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Joshua Groen
25:33
2
Jamal Malik
25:41
3
Mark van Hoorn
Altis
25:49
4
Rik Wolswinkel
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
25:53
5
Sicco Bus
Altis
25:56
6
Harry van 't Veld
Running2000
26:19
7
Sam Drost
avVN
26:27
8
Peter Schipper
26:30
9
hans Rawee
26:36
10
Jeroen Verboom
26:37
11
Sjoerd Veenma
Altis
26:37
12
Paul Vos
Triathlon
26:40
13
Joeri Jakobsen
Altis
26:59
14
Per van Huis
Trecho
27:17
15
Rubert Rietkerk
Altis
27:23
16
Frank Rutten
Triathlon
27:37
17
Marco Scholten
28:03
18
André Koeslag
Triathlon
28:15
19
Frank Schneijderberg
Altis
28:24
20
Walrick Huurdeman
Altis
28:34
21
Vincent Sloterwijk
Altis
28:36
22
Andre Miltenburg
28:37
23
Ed Jakobsen
Altis
28:38
24
Jos Roest
Altis
28:39
25
Dennis van Middelaar
28:47
26
Zeger Knipmeijer
Altis
29:19
27
Erik Hartman
29:38
28
Kees Boon
Altis
30:13
29
luc Kepers
30:21
30
Peter Verbeek
Triathlon
31:05
31
Gerard Smink
Triathlon
31:07
32
Paul Odijk
31:38
33
Jelle Roes
Triathlon
32:01
34
Paul Bunnik
Triathlon
32:15
35
Cess Broeze
32:30
36
Ernst Pommerel
Triathlon
33:08
37
Anne Hollinga
33:10
38
Ron Timmermans
Triathlon
33:55
39
Jos Schrijvers
Altis
34:00
40
Tim Roes
Altis
34:03
41
Hans marinus
34:23
42
Jaap Veldhuizen
Altis
35:10
43
Mike van der Graaf
Altis
35:53
44
Gerard van keeken
38:32
45
Ruud Frings
Altis
38:49
46
Merts Ge
Altis
39:07
DAMES, WEDSTRIJDLOOP 7
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Evelien broeke
28:23
2
Monique Doornekamp
Triathlon
29:46
3
Hester Vos
32:02
4
Rosa Meijer
32:32
5
Mira Blokland
Altis
32:32
6
Van Zundert
Altis
33:15
7
Gre reinders
Altis
34:23
8
Martha Meijer
Triathlon
35:39
9
Desiree de Ronde
Triathlon
40:46
10
Esher van Laarhoven
42:54
HEREN, TRIMLOOP 1 T/M
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Rob de Vries
4:20
2
Richard Houtman
4:23
3
Marco Eerkes
4:33
4
Niels Uittenhout
Prisma college
6:13
5
Kevin Mulders
Prisma college
6:26
6
Christian Ederveen
Prisma college
6:32
7
Quinten van der Horn
Prisma college
7:17
8
Pascal van der Maas
Prisma college
7:19
9
Mitchell Smeele
Prisma college
7:22
10
Leroy Voskuilen
Prisma college
7:23
11
Pim Kraanen
Prisma college
11:22
12
Jordi Dorrestein
Prisma college
13:19
13
Michael van Huik
Prisma college
14:43
14
Ethan van de Klok
Prisma college
14:48
15
Martin Kesteloo
Prisma college
14:48
16
Benjamin Verzijl
Prisma college
15:57
17
Glenn Visser
Prisma college
15:58
18
Tim Nagelkerke
Prisma college
15:59
19
Gianni Koorndijk
Prisma college
17:28
20
Bas Draaijer
Prisma college
17:57
21
Kevin den Broeder
Prisma college
17:57
22
Bas van Empelen
Prisma college
18:48
23
Mathijs Visee
Prisma college
18:53
24
Jay Rienderhoff
Prisma college
19:27
25
Remco van Duinen
Prisma college
19:28
26
Roy de Leeuw
Prisma college
19:44
27
Mauro Miguel Paulo
Prisma college
19:46
28
Martijn van der Veer
Prisma college
20:36
29
Rodney Paschedag
Prisma college
20:47
30
Albert Veenendaal
21:22
31
Rogier Mooij
Prisma college
21:45
32
Marten Dijksman
Hoogland
23:19
33
Kai van Gulik
Prisma college
23:24
34
Max Weijkamp
Prisma college
23:25
35
Brian Schimmel
Prisma college
23:38
36
Gerard Hof
23:39
37
Rene Camper
Prisma college
25:06
38
Bas van der Heijden
26:38
39
Ronald Wiegers
27:20
40
Frank van Es
27:50
41
Henri van Essen
Nijkerk Gld
28:03
42
David Kalksma
Amersfoort
28:05
43
Martijn Augustijn
28:19
44
Thierry Willigenburg
Triathlon
28:55
45
Danny Boom
Prisma college
29:02
46
Albert Willigenburg
Triathlon
29:54
47
Harro Hilgeman
30:00
48
Alland Schmidt
30:16
49
Guiso Rieteschel
30:30
50
Leon Gillissen
Altis
30:36
51
Ruud Mooij
Hoogland
30:44
52
Steven van der Maas
Altis
30:54
53
Bart de Jongh
31:02
54
Henk Demmer
31:06
55
Mehmet Kaya
Amersfoort
31:11
56
Barry Mostert
Nijkerk Gld
31:11
57
Bradley Allers
Amersfoort
31:12
58
Edwin de Vos
Amersfoort
31:30
59
Ruben Dop
31:41
60
Rene van den bedem
31:46
61
Gert Jansen
31:47
62
Johan Prenger
Prisma college
31:48
63
Arno Ijzerman
32:01
64
Arjan Versteeg
Amersfoort
32:18
65
Eelco Weyland
Altis
32:24
66
Jaimy Mol
Prisma college
32:35
67
Carlo van Tienen
Prisma college
32:36
68
Joep Kokkeler
Amersfoort
32:41
69
Dirk Kop
Amersfoort
32:50
70
Erturul bayrak
Amersfoort
32:50
71
Gerard van Beek
32:51
72
Robbert van Breemen
Amersfoort
32:57
73
Wesley van de Kooij
Altis
33:14
74
Ton Wisman
33:30
75
Erik Ernest
Triathlon
33:44
76
Henk Lucassen
Terschelling West
33:51
77
Willem Vis
33:58
78
Harry Ruitenbede
33:59
79
Edo Sluijk
Hoogland
34:06
80
Gaby Suvaal
Amersfoort
34:07
81
Henk van Hesteren
Hoogland
34:09
82
Ard Heusinkveld
34:14
83
Kees Galhoed
34:20
84
Hennie Turnhout
Altis
34:41
85
Carlito van Oven
Amersfoort
34:43
86
Ingmar van Dongen
Hooglanderveen
34:45
87
Suat Kaya
Amersfoort
34:50
88
Wim Noordhof
34:53
89
Arno Bruins
34:59
90
BertJan Hemmen
Amersfoort
35:01
91
Jan Wolswinkel
Amersfoort
35:08
92
Wouter Renkema
Leusden
35:10
93
Dominic van de Bunt
Hoogland
35:11
94
Theo Vork
35:17
95
Jos van Rijt
35:19
96
Hans Koele
Altis
35:24
97
Coen van Winkelen
Amersfoort
35:31
98
Frits van Dijk
Amersfoort
35:34
99
Kees Voorsluijs
Barneveld
35:41
100
Charles Corbee
Leusden
35:42
101
Peter Dijksterhuis
35:52
102
Mike Blad
Amersfoort
35:54
103
Erik Staal
Amersfoort
36:10
104
Dennis de Vos
Hoogland
36:30
105
Guido van Thiel
Terschuur
36:31
106
Fokke de Jong
36:48
107
Paul Bloemendaal
Amersfoort
36:53
108
Bastiaan Al
Hoogland
36:56
109
Ben Zuidersma
Amersfoort
37:12
110
Lars van Toor
Prisma college
37:17
111
Igor Claassen
Prisma college
37:18
112
Guenther Aistleitner
Altis
38:03
113
Pieter Stets
38:55
114
Ben de Backker
39:02
115
Bert de Ruiter
Amersfoort
39:20
116
Jos Trippenzee
Leusden
39:24
117
Jorn Middelaar
39:25
118
Gerard van Daatselaar
Triathlon
40:09
119
Rob Ebeling
Altis
40:30
120
Marco Nipshagen
Amersfoort
41:12
121
Wim Jong
Amersfoort
41:28
122
JW van Rheenen
Amersfoort
41:44
123
Youri Kamps
Amersfoort
42:30
124
Alwin Deurloo
Amersfoort
42:36
125
Franz van Barneveld
Altis
42:55
126
Kees Brouwer
Altis
42:58
127
Robin van Slooten
Amersfoort
43:26
128
Peter Schut
Triathlon
43:46
129
Richard van Ewijck
Hoogland
44:12
DAMES, TRIMLOOP 1 T/M
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Samarah Idrissi
Prisma college
7:13
2
Laura de Ruiter
Prisma college
7:29
3
Darlene IJsselstijn
Prisma college
8:11
4
Suheda Erhan
Prisma college
8:12
5
Laura Roorda
Prisma college
8:17
6
Danielle van den Bogaa
Prisma college
8:55
7
Michelle Schoonderbeek
Prisma college
13:09
8
Lisa Deltin
Prisma college
14:18
9
Jessica Renes
Prisma college
14:20
10
Kym Eckmeyer
Prisma college
14:21
11
Lara Homan
Prisma college
14:23
12
Ismee Nobels
Prisma college
14:23
13
Richella Megers
Prisma college
14:37
14
Laura Gies
Wijk bij Duurstede
14:59
15
Brenda
Prisma college
15:13
16
Kim van der Veer
Prisma college
15:29
17
Fleur Quist
Prisma college
15:36
18
Eline Wieman
Prisma college
15:38
19
Lugene Maduro
Prisma college
15:54
20
Lucia van Essen
Prisma college
16:17
21
Lonneke Broekema
Prisma college
16:18
22
Roxetta van Breenen
Prisma college
16:30
23
Lisanne Boers
Prisma college
17:36
24
Anne Beukema
Prisma college
17:37
25
Romy Ruitenbeek
Prisma college
18:40
26
Marion Huizenga
Leusden
19:30
27
Cecilia Paschedag
Prisma college
20:49
28
Femke Luijer
Prisma college
22:33
29
Romy van Gulik
Amersfoort
24:50
30
Anne Elsinga
Amersfoort
28:06
31
Tanja Zieverink
29:09
32
Irene Janssen
Amersfoort
29:28
33
Ingrid Weisink
Altis
29:52
34
Emma Beeker
32:33
35
Marina van Dijk
Amersfoort
32:47
36
Esther Wiersema
Amersfoort
32:48
37
Karin Vrielink
Amersfoort
32:49
38
Anouk de Vries
Prisma college
33:26
39
Selma Roth
Altis
34:52
40
Pascale van den Ende
Leusden
35:13
41
Sanny Broeze
35:33
42
Lindsey Verheul
Amersfoort
35:42
43
Anneke Duffhuis
Amersfoort
36:13
44
Sonja vd Hengel
36:27
45
E.M. Eelsing
Altis
36:56
46
Bianca de Saegher
37:07
47
Diana van Gent
Amersfoort
37:37
48
Simone Jansen
Leusden
37:37
49
Dinah Bousché
Maarssen
38:02
50
Mirjam de Graaf
Amersfoort
38:19
51
Vieb Tomassen
Altis
38:28
52
Deborah Hulst
Amersfoort
38:29
53
Marja Koster
Amersfoort
38:31
54
Trudy Roest
38:45
55
Marleen Mijnarends
Voorthuizen
38:56
56
Thea van Ginkel
Altis
39:53
57
Saskia Koelewijn
Altis
39:54
58
Rianne den Breems
Hoogland
40:11
59
Ingrid Bokkers
Hoogland
40:56
60
Gretha Reitsma
Leusden
40:58
61
Esther Jansen
Leusden
41:00
62
Jacqueline Bloemendaal
Amersfoort
41:01
63
Ingrid Meuwsen
Altis
41:13
64
Miranda Grandjean
Altis
41:20
65
A Walraven
41:39
66
Tara van Beek
41:40
67
Renske Rietmeijer
Hooglanderveen
42:24
68
Lieke van Laar
Amersfoort
42:26
69
Kelly van Leeuwen
Amersfoort
42:45
70
Marina Budding
Altis
42:49
71
Marieke Slagter
Amersfoort
43:01
72
Wendy Schorfhaar
Amersfoort
43:07
73
Marloes de Vries
Leusden
43:11
74
Carolien Olthof
43:25
75
Astrid van Den Heuvel
Utrecht
43:35
76
Paula van Dijk
44:04
77
Claudia van Gulik
44:17
78
Monique Matze
Hoogland
44:18
79
Annette Marting
Soest
44:30
80
Maryn Eykman
Amersfoort
44:30
81
Natalia Vastenburg
Amersfoort
44:31
82
Brigitte Visser
Dutch Runners Gold
44:44
83
Michou Malestein
Amersfoort
45:35
84
Marijke Trippenzee
Leusden
46:47
85
Ankie van Wijngaarden
46:58
86
Irene Oosterveld
Amersfoort
49:33
87
Amber van Barlingen
Amersfoort
49:34
www.uitslagen.nl
19-05-2010 00:00