Uitslagenlijst 10 Engelse Mijl

Schagen - Zondag 16 mei 2010

5 KM, 5 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roderik van der Kamp
Schagen
17:10
2
Jan Hankamp
Vroomshoop
18:58
3
Dimitri Ivanov
Schagen
19:38
4
Alwen Lobles
Den Helder
19:39
5
Aron van den Oosterkam
Schagen
19:42
6
E. Bos
Den Helder
19:42
7
Paul Singelenberg
Hippolytushoef
19:43
8
Michiel Kok
Alkmaar
19:48
9
D. Dekker
Wieringerwerf
20:08
10
Maurice Bronder
Schagen
20:34
11
Jeroen Kok
Schagen
20:46
12
Miranda Verbrugge
Den Helder
20:56
13
B.J.Bakker
Amsterdam
20:59
14
Niels van der Vaart
Schagen
21:27
15
D.L.Wind
Den Oever
21:41
16
Wouter Blankevoort
Schagen
21:47
17
David van den Oosterka
Schagen
22:10
18
Yelco Weijers
23:22
19
Jieles de Visser
Schagebn
23:32
20
Siem Delver
Warmenhuizen
23:50
21
Maaike Tuinsma
Schagen
24:20
22
Lennart Lindenhovius
Schagen
24:27
23
Jos Blankendaal
Waarland
24:47
24
Ronald Pfaff
24:57
25
Richard Conijn
Waarland
24:58
26
Richard van Es
25:20
27
Karin Glas
25:20
28
Bert van Cappelle
Heerhugowaard
25:29
29
Huib van Boven
Alkmaar
25:29
30
Miranda Huiberts
25:29
31
Ruud van der Gulik
't Veld
25:46
32
Bregje van Geffen
Arnhem
25:47
33
Meta Bakker
25:51
34
Zoe Weiss
Schagen
26:07
35
Stef Leijen
26:32
36
Dagny Trentelman
26:32
37
Yvonne Kager
26:52
38
Leo Zonneveld
26:53
39
Sylvi Hoogenbosch
27:06
40
Sven Boellaard
Alkmaar
27:21
41
Peter Wit
Schagen
27:29
42
Mark Kuijper
27:56
43
Cyntia Gouwen
Alkmaar
28:03
44
Mirjam Overweg
28:04
45
Krista de Roo
Alkmaar
28:17
46
Yvette
Alkmaar
28:23
47
Andrea Benthem
28:25
48
Judith Ridder
Noord Scharwoude
28:25
49
Leendert Goedbloed
Alkmaar
28:34
50
Rene Moorman
28:37
51
Evelien Wijnands
Breda
28:43
52
Yvette Deeterink
Alkmaar
28:49
53
Ilse van der Vis
Schagen
28:50
54
Marissa Verheul
28:58
55
Kelly van der Kroon
28:59
56
Pamela Wever
Schagen
29:00
57
Martine Martijn-Snoek
Schagen
29:01
58
Peter Gieles
Schagen
29:17
59
Sherry Rosenbaum
Petten
29:21
60
Lia Johannes
Den Helder
29:25
61
Pieter de Bruin
29:36
62
Thea Tuinsma
29:43
63
Rick Slooten
Alkmaar
29:44
64
Anja Otten
Warmenhuizen
29:48
65
Daniëlle Vreeswijk
29:48
66
Lilian Vreeswijk
30:06
67
Monique Zwart
30:27
68
Annemarie Koenis
Schagen
30:41
69
Kees Kooy
Haringhuizen
30:44
70
Corina Huiberts
30:53
71
Ellen Deen
Heerhugowaard
31:03
72
Nynke Hopmans
31:25
73
Bianca Deen
31:26
74
Mariska Kooistra
31:27
75
Linda Waltmann
31:28
76
Ettie Oosterwijk
31:29
77
Petra van Huizen-Kok
31:29
78
Vanessa Broekkamp
31:30
79
Debby Sarlemijn
31:33
80
Karin Sijnesael
Schagen
31:47
81
Grace Coester
31:51
82
Anita Scheeres
31:51
83
Yvonne Kraakman
31:52
84
Corina Scheeres
Bergen
31:53
85
Marja Schenk
31:53
86
Danny Dekker
31:53
87
Marijke Gootjes
31:53
88
Imke Theunissen
31:53
89
Eunjo Beers
31:54
90
Kirsten Hoebe
31:59
91
Stephanie Zwart
32:09
92
Petra Smith
32:10
93
Maaike van Leeuwen
Uitgeest
32:12
94
Marieke Balder
32:14
95
Geke Bouma
32:25
96
Petra de Haas
32:58
97
At van der Horst
32:59
98
Karin de Jong
32:59
99
Corrie Zuiker
33:00
100
Marja Kramer
33:00
101
Ivo Bakker
33:01
102
Hanneke Braakman
33:02
103
Hinke Spijksma
33:04
104
Gerda Goossens
33:07
105
Sonja Muller
33:08
106
Fenna Herrema
Schagen
33:31
107
Frederike Oldersom
34:26
108
Sandra Smit
34:40
109
Annemarie Breed
35:01
110
Annette Westerink
35:02
111
Karin Elting
Schagen
35:30
112
Nancy Boterblom
35:33
113
Lilian Slijkerman
36:04
114
Jolijn Kruijer
36:08
115
Nico Bouwes
36:09
116
Ilonka van Weerdenburg
36:40
117
Roelina van den Bergh
36:41
118
Sandra Koentjes
36:44
119
Astrid van Viegen
36:46
120
Daniëlle van Weerden
37:01
121
Christine Bontebal
38:10
122
Jan Hof
Tuitjehoorn
56:58
123
Inge Schop
Schagen
1:09:05
124
Berend Schop
Schagen
1:09:05
10KM, 10 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mitchel Molenaar
schagen
45:09
2
Suzanne van der Weide
Schagerbrug
45:41
3
Rick van Ammers
Schagen
46:23
4
Nils Trentelman
Schagen
46:39
5
Paul van Houten
Alkmaar
47:29
6
Rinus Koch
Alkmaar
47:47
7
Yuri Limmen
Schagen
48:30
8
Daniel Dekker
julianadorp
48:56
9
Jose Kerkhof Leijen
anna paulowna
49:24
10
Peter Jacobs
Den Helder
49:31
11
Hans van Diepen
spanbroek
50:43
12
Co Wiskerke
Schagen
51:02
13
Ab Hoek
Schagen
51:03
14
Jan Schilder
Schagen
51:04
15
Jaap Dry
schagen
51:08
16
Remco Neefjes
Obdam
51:10
17
Bart Koedam
Schagen
51:47
18
Sander Blokker
Schagen
52:15
19
Rick van Lieshout
Heemskerk
52:27
20
Harry Baas
Schagen
52:43
21
Sandra Koedam-van Wind
Schagen
53:02
22
Rob Rooijackers
Schagen
53:18
23
Rob Donker
Slootdorp
53:42
24
Daniël Adriaansen
Julianadorp
53:57
25
Theo Greuter
Wieringerwaard
53:58
26
Co van der Vliet
Sint Maarten
54:25
27
Jan de Roo
Alkmaar
54:52
28
Kees Hoeben
burgerbrug
55:03
29
Teun Wonder
wieringerwerf
55:11
30
Koos Zutt
waarland
55:30
31
Hans Steegemans
Schagen
55:48
32
Gerwin Horsting
Schagen
56:02
33
R. Singelenberg
Den Oever
56:55
34
Jan Bouman
heerhugowaard
57:12
35
Carla Smit
Schagen
57:19
36
Jan Vale
Anna Paulowna
58:26
37
Jan Jelierse
Schagen
58:39
38
Ed Skotarczak
Alkmaar
58:41
39
Patrick Hofland
Schagen
59:12
40
Jan Snoek
Dirkshorn
59:25
41
Ingrid Brasser
Limmen
59:26
42
Bas Bakker
warmehuizen
59:44
43
Jolanda van der Zee
Beverwijk
59:47
44
Piet Wildschut
schagen
1:00:09
45
Jan Zonneveld
Nederland
1:01:27
46
Kim van der Munnik
Schagen
1:03:04
47
Afra Broersen
Hoogkarspel
1:03:24
48
Kenneth Laureijs
Den Helder
1:03:29
49
Ruud van den Berghe
Schagen
1:03:30
50
Hennie op den Velde
't Veld
1:03:45
51
Lenie Bleeker
Schagen
1:03:47
52
Louise Berkhout
Schagen
1:04:04
53
Rob Schaap
Den Helder
1:04:10
54
Eric van Leeuwen
schagen
1:04:34
55
Simone Berkhout
Schagen
1:04:34
56
Joyce Schilder
Schagen
1:04:34
57
Judith Blank
Schagen
1:05:35
58
Jolande Schaap-Penneka
Den Helder
1:08:30
59
Monique Dekker
Schagen
1:09:06
60
Hilde Feentra
Heerhugowaard
1:09:07
61
Bianca van Boxtel
schagen
1:10:20
62
Corrie van 't Hek
Den Helder
1:10:47
63
Jolanda Kok
Schagen
1:12:52
64
Irma Schaafsma
Schagen
1:12:54
65
Angeline Adams
schagen
1:13:25
M, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
ruud Doodeman
Warmenhuizen
59:28
2
Paul Jan de Graaf
Slootdorp
1:01:57
3
Arne Kooijman
Schagen
1:04:22
4
Gerben Kollaard
Ugchelen
1:06:22
5
Hugo Zonneveld
Utrecht
1:06:26
6
Ron Jimmink
Breezand
1:07:17
7
Ronald Marees
Schagen
1:12:33
8
Mark Prins
Amsterdam
1:13:10
9
Sander Wijdemans
Schagen
1:15:03
10
Lars van Zwol
Schagen
1:15:48
11
Patrick Vleer
Schagen
1:17:05
12
Stefan van Maurik
Schagerbrug
1:17:06
13
Yuri van Ginkel
Schagen
1:17:07
14
Anton de Vries
Rijssen
1:17:25
15
Michel Dekker
Breda
1:18:02
16
Tishauser
Breda
1:18:47
17
Rik Prins
Marken Binnen
1:20:13
18
Rene Heeringa
Anna Paulowna
1:20:38
19
Rob Wilbers
Schagen
1:20:47
20
Johan Sijtsma
Enkhuizen
1:21:22
21
Tobias Verschoor
schagen
1:22:29
22
Martijn Groen
Schagen
1:23:56
23
Eric Bloemendaal
Broek in Waterland
1:24:33
24
Barry Lucas
Anna Paulowna
1:27:54
M40, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pip Tesselaar
Heerhugowaard
54:56
2
Cees Kersten
Schagen
55:39
3
Jos Hoogeboom
kalverdijk
58:17
4
Hans Nijman
Schagen
1:00:35
5
Dolf Oosterbeek
Den Helder
1:01:41
6
Rob Berger
Warmenhuizen
1:01:44
7
Peter ter Burg
Julianadorp
1:02:22
8
Anko Top
Wieringerwerf
1:02:24
9
Gerard Warnaar
zuidermeer
1:02:28
10
Jan Kerkhof
Anna Paulowna
1:02:57
11
Peter Schenk
Den Helder
1:03:52
12
Jack Borst
schagen
1:03:57
13
Hein Veldman
1:04:11
14
Teun Burgers
Schagerbrug
1:05:07
15
Ronald Jacobs
Den Helder
1:05:52
16
Coen van de Luytgaarde
Schagen
1:06:03
17
Bert Westhoff
Oude Niedorp
1:06:38
18
Sjaak Pronk
spanbroek
1:08:05
19
Harry de Jong
nieweu niedorp
1:09:15
20
Anno van den Bosch
Den Helder
1:09:53
21
J.F.C. Gombault
Alkmaar
1:10:00
22
Ton Mol
Zuid-Scharwoude
1:10:08
23
Wim Glas
Oudkarspel
1:11:10
24
Hans Pater
grote keeten
1:12:21
25
Pascal Kroone
schagen
1:12:27
26
Rob Wever
Schagen
1:12:35
27
Hans Heemskerk
leishout
1:13:02
28
Hugo Jong
schagen
1:13:03
29
Paul de Wit
Hilversum
1:13:27
30
Jeroen Wijnker
Alkmaar
1:14:22
31
Johan Sijneseal
schagen
1:14:54
32
Berend Timmermans
Schagen
1:16:21
33
Luuk Bos
Callantsoog
1:16:33
34
Marco Bena Brandini
Den Helder
1:16:47
35
Andre Brugman
Schagen
1:16:59
36
Patrick Blokker
1:17:04
37
Hans Schilder
Schagen
1:17:12
38
Olof Glorie
Egmond aan den Hoef
1:19:05
39
Vincent Bouwer
Alkmaar
1:19:11
40
Robby Overvliet
Houten
1:19:15
41
Ruud Zweep
winkel
1:20:09
42
Martin van Noort
Beverwijk
1:20:10
43
Hans Stekelenburg
Anna Paulowna
1:20:17
44
Jan Ruers
Wieringerwerf
1:20:20
45
Michel Lieffering
Schagen
1:21:32
46
Frank Warmerdam
Sint - Pancras
1:24:26
47
Marcel Blankevoort
Schagen
1:25:15
48
Arie van Ham
Anna Paulowna
1:27:39
49
Hans Kater
Wieringerwaard
1:29:41
50
Ed van Loghem
Hippolytushoef
1:30:29
51
Ruud Horn
almere
1:30:59
52
Rene Plas
Schagerbrug
1:32:49
53
Michel Stevens
schagerrug
1:36:25
M50, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Carel Doreleijers
harderwijk
58:35
2
Mats Smit
Den Helder
1:01:33
3
Kees Portegijs
breezand
1:01:53
4
Theo Tesselaar
tuitjehorn
1:05:39
5
Leen de Wit
Schagen
1:09:26
6
Dick de Vries
Schagen
1:09:29
7
Nico Wessel
Heerhugowaard
1:09:56
8
Henk Heesterbeek
Heemskerk
1:10:21
9
Vok de Wit
Zijdewind
1:10:27
10
Fred Nes
winkel
1:11:00
11
Peter Tas
Callantsoog
1:11:51
12
Gerard Clappers
Wieringerwerf
1:12:23
13
Klaas Diepeveen
Schagen
1:13:07
14
Sjoerd Meijer
Den Helder
1:13:10
15
Pe Klaassens
schagen
1:14:08
16
Roel Smit
Castricum
1:14:55
17
A. Kossen
Tuitjenhorn
1:14:59
18
Hans Naberhuis
Schagen
1:15:14
19
Derk Jansen
Julianadorp
1:15:46
20
Leen Duijzer
Breezand
1:16:09
21
Bauk van der Wal
anna paulowna
1:16:37
22
Leo Witteman
Lutjewinkel
1:16:55
23
Gerrie Legue
anna paulowna
1:17:11
24
Koos Kramer
schagen
1:17:45
25
Willem van der Voort
Schagen
1:18:46
26
Henk Hiemstra
Heerhugowaard
1:21:21
27
Henk Broekhuizen
Schagen
1:22:13
28
Peter van Nuland
schagen
1:23:07
29
Gerard Wisselink
wieringerwerf
1:24:56
30
Jan Blaauw
Schagerbrug
1:24:57
31
Cees Kuyper
Schagen
1:25:27
32
Leo Rozelaar
wieringerwerf
1:26:21
33
Hans Moorman
schagen
1:27:18
34
Piet Pronk
Wieringerwerf
1:30:49
35
John van Opbergen
schagen
1:31:52
36
Cor Lub
Enkhuizen
1:38:40
M60, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henk Evers
Schagen
1:10:16
2
Dirk Jimmink
Den Helder
1:10:24
3
Wim Tas
Bergen
1:10:35
4
Walter van Gelderen
Warmenhuizen
1:15:29
5
Theo Tas
't Zand
1:16:02
6
Charles van der Mark
Schagen
1:16:04
7
Fedde de Boo
Schagerbrug
1:18:11
8
Nico Intema
Lutjewinkel
1:19:21
9
Alex Deelstra
Anna Paulowna
1:23:03
10
Herman de Boer
Den Helder
1:23:09
11
William Engel
St.Maartensbrug
1:30:28
12
Vlrich Buss
meckenheim (GER)
1:32:15
13
Jan van Veen
Nieuwe Niedorp
1:36:57
14
John Verberne
Heerhugowaard
1:45:13
V, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Regina Jager-Vels
Amsterdam
1:36:34
V35, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Monique Leijen
Schagen
1:13:01
2
Ageeth Wilbrink van ar
den helder
1:18:46
3
Annemarie Kranenburg
Schagen
1:20:52
4
Esther van Zanten
Zuid-Scharwoude
1:22:48
5
Tineke Buis
Schagen
1:23:02
6
Petra Ruers
wieringerwerf
1:25:24
7
Wendy Sanders
Wieringerwerf
1:26:29
8
Ellen Lindeijer-Quaedf
Schagen
1:30:09
9
Petra van Dijk
Anna Paulowna
1:33:49
10
Mariska van Loghem
hyppolytushoef
1:36:49
11
Carina Appel
waarland
1:36:58
V45, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ella Heddes
Schagen
1:15:59
2
Petra Slijkerman
Schagen
1:19:47
3
Bianca Smit
Julianadorp
1:21:18
4
Tannes Kruijer
Tuitjenhorn
1:23:53
5
Silvia Blauboer
middenmeer
1:25:14
6
Elles Wagenaar
Wieringerwerf
1:26:06
7
Paula Greuter
moerbeek
1:27:33
8
Hilda Dammen
anna paulowna
1:28:23
9
R Spoor
anna paulowna
1:29:32
10
Karla Huiberts
Anna Paulowna
1:32:47
11
Annett Balder
Schagen
1:32:48
12
Betsy Groen-Schoorl
Burgerbrug
1:34:42
13
Rita de Wit
Breezand
1:45:09
V55, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ria Stam
Limmen
1:16:56
2
Riet Tas
grote keeten
1:21:57
Een activiteit van TAS'82, de atletiekvereniging van de Noordkop
Uitslagen.nl
25-05-2010 21:11