Uitslagenlijst 6e Marathon Hoorn

Hoorn Nh - Zondag 16 mei 2010

42MSN, 42 KM.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wim Schilder
Scharwoude
3:04:22
3:04:18
2
Rob Koning
AV Edam
3:21:10
3:21:07
3
Jan Schinkel
VAV
3:56:21
3:56:17
4
Maarten Bal
Amsterdam
4:01:29
4:01:24
5
Bob de Jong
Hoogwoud
4:11:01
4:10:51
6
Peter Engelberts jr
Opheusden
4:20:41
4:20:34
42M35, 42 KM.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tonnie Stouten
Apeldoorn
2:44:50
2:44:50
2
Fred Spruit
Avenhorn
2:59:44
2:59:43
3
Peter Loos
avVN
3:03:35
3:03:33
4
Michel Entius
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
3:04:32
3:04:31
5
Edwin Vlaanderen
Amersfoort
3:05:58
3:05:57
6
Ivo Ruijter
Landsmeer
3:09:24
3:09:22
7
Arthur van den Brink
Elst Gld
3:17:17
3:17:15
8
Patrick Temmerman
België
3:23:24
3:23:21
9
Edwin Boes
Franeker
3:25:36
3:25:32
10
Roland de Boer
Hoogeveen
3:27:09
3:27:03
11
Ruud Braakman
Grootebroek
3:28:46
3:28:43
12
Wim van Kouteren
Almere
3:29:02
3:28:57
13
Arjan Griffioen
Dutch Runners Basic
3:48:28
3:48:24
14
Bennie de Vries
Stadskanaal
3:48:43
3:48:40
15
Anno Zwerver
IJlst
3:50:03
3:49:57
16
Olaf ter Heurne
Loopgroep Hoorn
3:50:57
3:50:57
17
Arnold Vandenberg
Castricum
3:51:52
3:51:43
18
Ingmar Bebelaar
Den Helder
3:52:22
3:52:18
19
André Struijk
Noordkop
3:53:57
3:53:50
20
Sjoerd Holtrop
Lionitas
3:57:33
3:57:25
21
Nico J Nijweide
Winterswijk
3:59:17
3:59:09
22
Kathiravelu Kandasamy
Amsterdam Zuidoost
4:04:04
4:03:58
23
Rene Kiel
Assendelft
4:05:13
4:05:03
24
Aziz Elkardoudi
Startbaan
4:13:41
4:13:35
42M45, 42 KM.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
David Smith
Startbaan
3:04:56
3:04:54
2
Jan Dubelaar
Dutch Runners Gold
3:07:05
3:07:00
3
Wim B Tijssen
Loopgroep PK
3:07:36
3:07:34
4
Egbert Top
avVN
3:10:21
3:10:20
5
Andrew Smith
York (GBR)
3:12:37
3:12:32
6
Michael Willemsen
Midwoud
3:13:50
3:13:48
7
Timo Haan
Dutch Runners Gold
3:14:32
3:14:25
8
Gijs de Heus
Maarssen
3:15:43
3:15:41
9
Roy Gorres
Loopgroep Hoorn
3:17:58
3:17:58
10
Paul Meulemans
De Koplopers
3:27:05
3:27:02
11
Guus Hageman
Loopgroep Hoorn
3:28:05
3:28:02
12
Flip van't Riet
Garmerwolde
3:28:09
3:28:02
13
Peter Detroy
Wattenscheid (GER)
3:32:36
3:32:33
14
Kees van den Berg
NSL
3:34:53
3:34:53
15
Nico Schotten
Alkmaar
3:37:32
3:37:23
16
Henk Dekker
Loopgroep Hoorn
3:43:05
3:43:04
17
Jan Overeem
VAV
3:44:16
3:44:12
18
Wim Snoey Kiewit
Hoorn Nh
3:46:47
3:46:46
19
Henk Weijerstrass
Loopgroep Hoorn
3:51:10
3:51:06
20
Ronald van Etten
Hollandia
3:53:57
3:53:51
21
Peter Koopen
Dutch Runners Gold
3:55:12
3:55:03
22
Goof Lindijer
Doorn
3:55:34
3:55:28
23
Sjaak Overbeek
Aquilo
3:56:23
3:56:19
24
Klaas Laan
Phanos
3:59:54
3:59:47
25
Jos Cornelissen
Dutch Runners Gold
4:15:48
4:15:41
42M55, 42 KM.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henk Derks
avVN
3:03:56
3:03:55
2
Hans Wessel
Trias
3:21:29
3:21:25
3
Christian Hancke
Amstelveen
3:30:04
3:30:00
4
Lex de Boer
Loopgroep Hoorn
3:37:08
3:37:08
5
M Koorn
Amsterdam
3:38:57
3:38:54
6
Henk van de Grootevhee
Alkmaar
3:41:26
3:41:21
7
Bert Verhagen
Heerhugowaard
3:47:21
3:47:15
8
Ad Steltenpool
avVN
3:49:13
3:49:09
9
Ko Halff
avVN
3:49:54
3:49:45
10
Jan Beerepoot
Zwaag
3:49:59
3:49:55
11
Hans Buis
Dutch Runners Gold
3:53:29
3:53:21
12
Frans Kraan
Startbaan
3:54:24
3:54:22
13
Theo Reus
VAV
3:56:22
3:56:18
14
Gerrit de Bruin
De Kieviten
3:58:15
3:58:11
15
Piet Schouten
Dutch Runners Gold
4:01:49
4:01:47
16
Frits Minnebo
Loopgroep Hoorn
4:12:55
4:12:48
17
Jan Zondag
Friesland
4:16:34
4:16:30
18
Sjaak Schipper
ATC '75
4:17:05
4:16:57
42V35, 42 KM.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Eva Wagner
Amsterdam
3:59:29
3:59:20
42V45, 42 KM.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Inge Smit
Loopgroep Hoorn
3:17:58
3:17:58
2
Caroline van Rekum
Startbaan
3:38:35
3:38:33
3
Willeke Jongejan
Alkmaar
3:48:35
3:48:33
4
Ineke Scheffer
Friesland
4:13:01
4:12:54
5
Hanneke van Wijk
Blokker
4:17:09
4:17:01
42V55, 42 KM.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Grietje Bijlsma
Loopgroep De Drentsc
4:19:01
4:18:56
21MSN, 21 KM.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bas Briefjes
Veldhuis Zonwering
1:19:51
1:19:50
2
Bart Minnebo
Kronos
1:20:36
1:20:34
3
Tristan Griek
Hoorn Nh
1:28:35
1:28:20
4
Rob van der Woude
Amstelveen
1:28:48
1:28:05
5
Theo Quist
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:29:52
1:29:50
6
Mark van der Meer
Harderwijk
1:30:03
1:29:40
7
Stefan van der Molen
Heerhugowaard
1:30:03
1:29:57
8
Chris van de Bruinhors
Bergen Nh
1:30:14
1:30:02
9
Ilan Vermeulen
Haarlem
1:31:19
1:30:49
10
Niels Betten
Abbekerk
1:31:37
1:31:25
11
Michel de Vries
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:31:51
1:31:19
12
Jorrit Tol
Atos
1:31:56
1:31:47
13
Frank Cupido
Nibbixwoud
1:33:07
1:32:29
14
Marcel de Hart
Wognum
1:34:09
1:33:51
15
Silvester Pastoor
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:35:07
1:35:02
16
Evert Nagel
Purmerend
1:35:29
1:35:10
17
Bas Jansen
Hoorn Nh
1:36:30
1:36:21
18
Patrick Karsten
Oosterblokker
1:36:30
1:35:51
19
Francois Rustenburg
Wervershoof
1:36:43
1:36:14
20
Harm Weidenaar
Alkmaar
1:37:19
1:37:11
21
Bas de Loos
Wormerveer
1:37:52
1:37:35
22
Rob de Vrieze
van der Linden van S
1:38:10
1:38:07
23
Dennis Peen
Hoorn Nh
1:38:23
1:37:40
24
Sebastiaan Kemps
Purmerend
1:38:51
1:38:43
25
Riaan Diener
Meyn Food Processing
1:38:53
1:38:37
26
Arjan Ensink
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:39:13
1:38:22
27
Vincent Mulder
Hoorn Nh
1:39:17
1:38:28
28
Bastiaan Krab
Hoorn Nh
1:39:41
1:39:03
29
Sander Hoogland
Oosterblokker
1:39:58
1:39:18
30
Nick de Wit
Scharwoude
1:40:31
1:40:00
31
Vincent Bal
Alkmaar
1:41:02
1:40:15
32
Mathijs van de Wiel
Lelystad
1:41:50
1:41:20
33
Bas Krol
Meyn Food Processing
1:42:41
1:42:26
34
Boy Engel
Hoorn Nh
1:43:53
1:43:05
35
Sander de Wit
Blokker
1:44:40
1:44:26
36
René Prins
Zaandam
1:44:52
1:44:46
37
Michel Maijers
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:45:25
1:45:17
38
Jeroen Ekkelenkamp
Medemblik
1:46:07
1:45:26
39
Marco Lamminga
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:47:07
1:46:53
40
Carmody Hulskamp
Zaanland
1:47:12
1:46:46
41
Jeroen Schreur
Dutch Runners Gold
1:47:46
1:47:27
42
Cevin Semler
Hoorn Nh
1:48:32
1:47:49
43
Wouter Holtkamp
Zwaag
1:49:00
1:48:18
44
Jan-Dirk Bleeker
Zwaag
1:49:14
1:48:30
45
Jur Reitsma
Hoorn Nh
1:49:18
1:48:46
46
Bert-Jan Strating
Haarlem
1:49:45
1:49:30
47
David van Limpt
Hoorn Nh
1:50:11
1:49:28
48
Jimmy de Vlieger
Zwaag
1:50:12
1:49:34
49
Daan de Vries
Nijmegen
1:50:37
1:50:02
50
Mischa de Vries
Amsterdam
1:50:57
1:50:21
51
Eric Kouwenhoven
Tuitjenhorn
1:51:59
1:51:35
52
Dennis Spaander
Wormerveer
1:52:58
1:52:34
53
Jurgen van den Berg
Heerhugowaard
1:53:23
1:52:31
54
Rolf de Waal
Spanbroek
1:53:27
1:52:55
55
Stefan Beijer
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:54:07
1:53:04
56
Dominic Tiben
Wervershoof
1:54:40
1:53:59
57
Hessel Nolten
Warmenhuizen
1:54:47
1:54:25
58
Giliam Spaans
Tijhuis Ingenieurs k
1:55:11
1:54:13
59
Arjan van den Heuvel
Heerhugowaard
1:56:12
1:55:59
60
Jan-willem van Hilten
Hoorn Nh
1:57:10
1:56:41
61
Ricky Janssen
Zwaag
2:02:42
2:02:03
62
Jeroen Beijer
Hoogkarspel
2:06:09
2:05:05
63
Maurice Plasmeijer
Hoorn Nh
2:07:09
2:06:31
64
Oscar de Grave
Amsterdam
2:08:09
2:07:20
65
Thijs Bouman
Zwaag
2:09:00
2:08:28
66
Sebastiaan van Kuik
Almere
2:10:14
2:09:41
67
Noël Smits
Purmerend
2:11:34
2:10:58
68
Willem Feller
Hoorn Nh
2:16:25
2:15:20
69
Michel Kramer
Hoorn Nh
2:31:40
2:30:54
21M35, 21 KM.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Peter Tas
't Zand Nh
1:17:50
1:17:48
2
Edgar Griffioen
Meyn Food Processing
1:18:57
1:18:56
3
Richard Dijkhuizen
Veldhuis Zonwering
1:19:44
1:19:42
4
Erik van der Velden
Texel
1:20:44
1:20:42
5
Eddy van Leeuwen
Meyn Food Processing
1:21:33
1:21:33
6
Andre Deumers
AOC Clusius College
1:22:30
1:22:28
7
Ties de Ruijter
Amsterdam
1:23:38
1:23:36
8
Martin Baptist
Texel
1:24:28
1:24:26
9
Iwan Smit
Volendam
1:24:38
1:24:38
10
Milo Hacquebard
AOC Clusius College
1:25:58
1:25:52
11
Paul Olij
Waterland
1:26:49
1:26:39
12
Ronald Tromp
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:27:00
1:26:56
13
Robin Schonenberg
Meyn Food Processing
1:27:07
1:27:06
14
Johann-Frederick te Pe
Phanos
1:27:19
1:27:19
15
Marcel Overboom
Veldhuis Zonwering
1:27:43
1:27:27
16
Sander Speekebrink
Badhoevedorp
1:28:44
1:28:29
17
Eric Verburg
Amsterdam
1:28:47
1:28:36
18
Sander Dekker
Castricum
1:28:55
1:28:44
19
Mark Dijkhuizen
Veldhuis Zonwering
1:29:32
1:29:25
20
Col Grootjans
Voorschoten '97
1:30:29
1:30:22
21
Ben van der Heul
NEA Volharding
1:30:43
1:30:30
22
Ronald van der Schoor
Haarlem
1:31:05
1:30:58
23
Maarten van der Plas
NSL
1:31:34
1:31:30
24
Melvin Tuil
Tijhuis Ingenieurs k
1:32:06
1:31:44
25
Peter van Rij
Den Ilp
1:32:11
1:32:01
26
Ronald de Boer
NEA Volharding
1:32:13
1:32:01
27
Marcel Groot
Hoorn Nh
1:32:36
1:32:19
28
Robin Uijt de Boogaard
Hoorn Nh
1:32:40
1:32:20
29
Wim van Altena
Warmenhuizen
1:32:48
1:32:41
30
Frank Heijboer
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:32:55
1:32:42
31
Richard Geijteman
Gorredijk
1:33:19
1:33:17
32
Ronaldo Komen
Alkmaar
1:34:07
1:34:01
33
Salim Ahrouch
Hoorn Nh
1:34:28
1:34:11
34
Ralph te Riet
Heerhugowaard
1:35:17
1:35:05
35
Erik Koopmans
Veldhuis Zonwering
1:35:35
1:35:08
36
Ronald Sijm
Hoorn Nh
1:36:13
1:35:20
37
Michiel Koetsier
Monnickendam
1:36:32
1:36:23
38
Harry Nibte
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:36:37
1:36:26
39
Arjan van Diepen
Zaanland
1:36:40
1:36:33
40
Raymond J Visser
Purmerend
1:37:15
1:37:04
41
Jacco Doedes
Enkhuizen
1:37:45
1:37:17
42
Paul van der Molen
Heerhugowaard
1:37:46
1:37:39
43
B Heimenberg
Bovenkarspel
1:38:13
1:37:19
44
André Hooijschuur
Loopgroep PK
1:38:14
1:37:58
45
John Groot
Hoorn Nh
1:38:47
1:38:45
46
Christian Burwood
Bovenkarspel
1:38:55
1:38:28
47
Bas Mozes
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:39:05
1:38:58
48
Luc De Jong
Volendam
1:39:36
1:39:01
49
Stefan Laan
Hoorn Nh
1:39:41
1:39:04
50
Robbert de Vreng
Hoorn Nh
1:39:51
1:39:47
51
Frank Andrioli
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:40:08
1:39:46
52
Ed van de Nesse
Heiloo
1:40:17
1:40:05
53
Ronald Vos
Hoorn Nh
1:40:42
1:40:04
54
Rene de Groot
Purmerend
1:40:47
1:40:16
55
Kees Overboom
Veldhuis Zonwering
1:40:55
1:40:37
56
Jos Buijsman
Ursem
1:41:02
1:40:38
57
Bob Mens
Hoorn Nh
1:41:04
1:40:24
58
Stef van Leijen
Hoorn Nh
1:41:10
1:41:02
59
Andre Schoen
Wognum
1:41:20
1:40:39
60
Nico Bakker
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:41:31
1:41:15
61
Joost van der Louw
Hoorn Nh
1:42:28
1:41:31
62
Jeroen Kunis
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:42:50
1:42:45
63
Gert Jan Bartels
Veldhuis Zonwering
1:43:10
1:42:42
64
Remco Vriend
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:43:35
1:43:32
65
Ivo Martini
Amsterdam
1:43:42
1:43:17
66
Paul Groot
SAV
1:44:29
1:43:38
67
Dirk Compas
Bovenkarspel
1:44:31
1:43:40
68
Remko vd Meer
Wognum
1:44:43
1:44:39
69
René Valk
Noord-Scharwoude
1:44:52
1:44:24
70
Frank 't Hart
Amstelveen
1:44:52
1:44:29
71
Gert Weerman
AOC Clusius College
1:44:55
1:44:50
72
Jerry Tonneman
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:45:33
1:45:13
73
Remco Spigt
Hylas
1:45:44
1:45:33
74
Alex Moddermann
Hoorn Nh
1:45:51
1:44:58
75
Wichard Steen
SAV
1:45:59
1:45:05
76
Remco van Achthoven
Heerhugowaard
1:46:16
1:46:07
77
Robert Stoop
Zaandam
1:46:33
1:46:20
78
Youssef Boufouchk
Hoogkarspel
1:47:08
1:46:08
79
C Pauws
Veldhuis Zonwering
1:47:11
1:46:42
80
Rene Jonker
Zaanland
1:47:15
1:46:49
81
Simon van Veen
Amsterdam
1:47:16
1:46:50
82
Rik van der Jagt
Zaandam
1:48:07
1:47:42
83
Bart van den Hooff
Vrije Universiteit
1:48:31
1:48:13
84
Edwin Schaafstra
Bovenkarspel
1:48:43
1:48:11
85
Reinard Pannekeet
Hoorn Nh
1:48:54
1:48:46
86
Jean-marc Bouman
Hoorn Nh
1:49:05
1:48:44
87
Ronald Knuit
Hoorn Nh
1:49:23
1:49:19
88
Pim Meeth
Zaanland
1:49:26
1:48:50
89
Martijn Veldkamp
Purmerend
1:49:32
1:48:52
90
Pieter Baas
Hoorn Nh
1:49:40
1:48:42
91
Jeroen Koning
Lycurgus
1:49:43
1:49:26
92
Cees Veldhuis
Beverwijk
1:49:59
1:49:43
93
Wilfried de Groot
Heerhugowaard
1:50:29
1:49:38
94
Chris Vermeulen
Noordkop
1:50:33
1:49:35
95
Rens van den Berg
Medemblik
1:50:49
1:50:04
96
Dick Stevens
HAC '63
1:50:55
1:50:35
97
Marcel Houtman
Schardam
1:52:03
1:51:48
98
Marcel Deen
Wervershoof
1:52:41
1:51:49
99
Raymond Krikke
Heerhugowaard
1:52:45
1:52:35
100
Eric Staats
Hoorn Nh
1:52:51
1:52:26
101
Dave Youp
Haarlem
1:53:05
1:52:06
102
Jan Zunnebeld
Hoorn Nh
1:53:20
1:52:34
103
Christos Tsogkas
Purmerend
1:53:37
1:53:29
104
Jeroen Bot
SAV
1:54:46
1:54:12
105
Maurits Hakhoff
Blokker
1:54:55
1:54:30
106
Yasha Lange
Amsterdam
1:55:10
1:54:40
107
Paul van de Werff
Hoorn Nh
1:55:12
1:54:24
108
William de Jager
Hoogkarspel
1:55:13
1:54:14
109
Chris van der Oord
Amsterdam
1:55:33
1:55:04
110
Andre van Elst
Woudenberg
1:56:38
1:55:36
111
Marcel Laan
Heerhugowaard
1:56:39
1:56:00
112
Jorus Everaerd
Amsterdam
1:57:39
1:56:50
113
Patrick Schaap
Almere
1:58:19
1:57:45
114
Jan Jaap Folmer
Zuidermeer
1:58:28
1:58:02
115
Sjako Weering
Alkmaar
1:58:46
1:58:28
116
Wim van Saane
Hoorn Nh
1:58:54
1:58:09
117
Mikis Westerweel
Velserbroek
1:59:01
1:58:31
118
Ernesto Hoost
Oosterblokker
1:59:07
1:58:20
119
Peter Kruger
Volendam
1:59:20
1:58:54
120
Nikolai Bachter
Amsterdam
1:59:45
1:59:13
121
Pascal Wever
Purmerend
2:00:31
1:59:48
122
Constant Fonk
Hoorn Nh
2:00:55
2:00:41
123
Gerard Sieben
Wognum
2:00:59
2:00:37
124
Hans Dekker
Veldhuis Zonwering
2:01:37
2:01:20
125
Nino Kruiswijk
Hoorn Nh
2:05:40
2:04:45
126
Feike Hartman
Hoorn Nh
2:08:53
2:08:01
127
Frans Koop
Amsterdam
2:11:39
2:11:33
128
Peter Pereboom
Loopgroep Hoorn
2:13:55
2:12:56
129
Guus van Breukelen
Purmerend
2:21:45
2:21:29
21M45, 21 KM.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Theo Stelling
AV '23
1:14:33
1:14:33
2
Peter Burger
AOC Clusius College
1:18:13
1:18:12
3
Martin Hoogervorst
Loopgroep PK
1:20:48
1:20:47
4
Gerbrand Beunder
Hollandia
1:24:59
1:24:58
5
Stephan van den Berg
Hoorn Nh
1:27:13
1:27:10
6
Wim van Berkum
van der Linden van S
1:27:19
1:27:17
7
John Rozing
AOC Clusius College
1:27:52
1:27:51
8
Nico van Noort
AV Aalsmeer
1:29:03
1:28:54
9
Gijs Schenk
Enkhuizen
1:29:27
1:29:26
10
Dick Appel
Alkmaar
1:29:41
1:29:19
11
Erik van der Schee
Hylas
1:29:49
1:29:47
12
Peter Luijters
van der Linden van S
1:29:52
1:29:50
13
Cor Wijnker
Schellinkhout
1:30:08
1:29:51
14
Peter den Exter
avVN
1:30:38
1:30:31
15
Arnold Hulskes
Hoorn Nh
1:30:43
1:30:39
16
Gerrit-Jan Scholtens
van der Linden van S
1:31:54
1:31:51
17
Peter Reus
SAV
1:31:59
1:31:51
18
Jan Groot
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:33:13
1:33:10
19
Ger Hoogenhoud
Zuidoostbeemster
1:33:29
1:33:07
20
Albert Wagelmans
Schiedam
1:34:03
1:33:37
21
Jaap Burgers
Alkmaar
1:34:17
1:33:54
22
Kees van der Pijl
Hera
1:34:41
1:34:28
23
Gert Jan de Boer
Amsterdam
1:35:02
1:34:43
24
Rob Wams
Hoorn Nh
1:35:22
1:35:11
25
Peter Verbeek
Tijhuis Ingenieurs k
1:35:24
1:34:59
26
Jacco Butter
Heerhugowaard
1:36:16
1:35:45
27
Piet Bergen
SAV
1:36:24
1:35:52
28
Wim Disseldorp
Hoogkarspel
1:36:29
1:36:12
29
Arnie Burleson
Ilpendam
1:36:31
1:36:30
30
Frank Leeuwenkamp
Alkmaar
1:36:39
1:36:17
31
Arnold ter Veer
Dutch Runners Basic
1:36:40
1:36:22
32
Cor Bobeldijk
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:36:42
1:36:38
33
H Vogel
Haarlem
1:36:46
1:36:41
34
Gerrit Kraal
Scharwoude
1:36:50
1:36:37
35
Jack Heijboer
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:36:52
1:36:40
36
Robertjan van Hinte
Wognum
1:37:11
1:37:04
37
Andre Westerlaken
NEA Volharding
1:37:38
1:37:24
38
Frank de Groot
Zaandam
1:37:43
1:37:38
39
Kees Endhoven
Uithoorn
1:37:51
1:37:21
40
Rene Mijnen
Hoogkarspel
1:37:56
1:37:45
41
Theo Spijker
Loopgroep PK
1:38:57
1:38:28
42
Theo Klaver
Hoogkarspel
1:39:00
1:38:54
43
Jeroen Ooievaar
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:39:09
1:39:05
44
Rob van Kerkwijk
Monnickendam
1:39:19
1:38:42
45
John Kok
SAV
1:39:44
1:39:11
46
Cees Dekker
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:39:48
1:39:19
47
Rien de Vreede
Middenbeemster
1:39:49
1:39:44
48
Rob Ruitenberg
Veldhuis Zonwering
1:39:51
1:39:33
49
Martin Tjassing
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:40:10
1:40:08
50
Theo Nibbering
De Rijp
1:40:26
1:40:05
51
Ed Meerevoort
Veldhuis Zonwering
1:40:30
1:40:02
52
Jan Hendrik de Groot
Hera
1:40:41
1:40:31
53
Peter Vermeulen
Alkmaar
1:40:50
1:40:19
54
Rogier Hoekema
van der Linden van S
1:41:28
1:40:55
55
Simon Kloosterman
van der Linden van S
1:41:28
1:40:38
56
John van Dijk
Bovenkarspel
1:41:30
1:40:40
57
Theo Koning
Spierdijk
1:41:38
1:41:21
58
Cees Bol
Hoorn Nh
1:41:40
1:40:58
59
Evert Nannings
Eindhoven
1:42:07
1:41:48
60
Andre de Wit
SAV
1:42:14
1:42:01
61
Ab Bertholet
Phanos
1:42:34
1:42:27
62
Theo Koning
AV Edam
1:42:44
1:42:35
63
Wim Barentsen
Hoorn Nh
1:42:53
1:42:16
64
Leo Vloon
Waterland
1:43:01
1:42:51
65
Frits van der Horst
Enkhuizen
1:43:05
1:42:53
66
Jan Otto Nieuwenkamp
Almere
1:43:14
1:42:40
67
Robert de Bock
Hoorn Nh
1:43:16
1:42:02
68
M.Mulder
Zwaag
1:43:20
1:42:57
69
Menno Reus
Bovenkarspel
1:43:21
1:43:12
70
Ronald van Hoek
Landsmeer
1:43:25
1:43:05
71
Jacques Wagemaker
Dutch Runners Basic
1:43:32
1:43:21
72
Frank Smit
Blokker
1:43:33
1:43:30
73
Maarten de Nijs
Dutch Runners Gold
1:43:40
1:43:27
74
Fred van Wageningen
Anna Paulowna
1:43:56
1:43:10
75
Jeep de Jong
Amsterdam
1:44:03
1:43:44
76
Martin Te Lintel Hekke
Utrecht
1:44:20
1:44:08
77
Edwin Hoffschlag
Blokker
1:44:39
1:44:12
78
René Huisman
Hoorn Nh
1:44:54
1:44:26
79
Toru Furumaya
Oudkarspel
1:44:58
1:44:18
80
HAlin Gooissi
Amsterdam
1:45:01
1:44:35
81
Arnold Gutter
Assendelft
1:45:12
1:44:42
82
Jack Smit
Oudkarspel
1:45:18
1:44:51
83
Alex Mathijssen
Hoorn Nh
1:45:27
1:44:35
84
Hans Luiten
Zaandam
1:45:37
1:45:07
85
Jan den IJzerman
Noordkop
1:45:39
1:44:39
86
Ronald Schouwink
Hoorn Nh
1:45:59
1:45:14
87
Stef Dekker
Oosterblokker
1:46:09
1:45:26
88
Peter Harder
Hauwert
1:46:21
1:45:35
89
René Sijmons
Phanos
1:46:24
1:46:10
90
Dirk Spiers
Hoorn Nh
1:46:38
1:46:12
91
John Broersen
Lutjebroek
1:46:55
1:46:22
92
Eric Molenaar
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:47:00
1:46:34
93
Bert Romeijn
Zaanland
1:47:05
1:46:18
94
Martin Cevat
AV Monnickendam
1:47:08
1:46:31
95
Marcel Voers
Hoorn Nh
1:47:10
1:46:16
96
Benedict Altena
Dutch Runners Gold
1:47:18
1:46:47
97
Jan Karsten
Hoorn Nh
1:47:42
1:47:04
98
Ronald van der Made
SAV
1:47:57
1:47:13
99
Paul van Horn
Assendelft
1:48:14
1:47:50
100
Aad de Heus
Hoorn Nh
1:48:35
1:48:20
101
Jan Ruyter
Hoogkarspel
1:48:40
1:47:40
102
Marc Soeteman
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:48:42
1:48:05
103
Jan Hoedeman
Hoorn Nh
1:48:49
1:48:13
104
Hans van Arum
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:49:17
1:49:13
105
Kees Smit
Zwaag
1:49:18
1:48:40
106
Jos Harder
Hoorn Nh
1:49:26
1:48:39
107
Edwin Wasch
Noordkop
1:49:38
1:48:39
108
Ruud Schouten
Scharwoude
1:49:42
1:49:31
109
Bert Jansen
Hoorn Nh
1:49:53
1:48:57
110
Rens van Mierlo
Hoorn Nh
1:50:05
1:49:25
111
Jan Hooiveld
Westwoud
1:50:22
1:49:41
112
John Lakeman
Hoorn Nh
1:50:22
1:49:42
113
Bart Toering
KAV Holland
1:50:28
1:50:05
114
Co Reus
SAV
1:50:34
1:50:11
115
Henny Tol
Veldhuis Zonwering
1:50:35
1:50:04
116
Sjaak Danenberg
Hoorn Nh
1:51:10
1:50:27
117
Alejandro de Crecenzio
Amsterdam
1:51:20
1:50:38
118
Ariën Zon
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:53:26
1:53:22
119
Walter de Bie
Arnhem
1:53:31
1:52:36
120
Jan Bruine de Bruin
Startbaan
1:53:33
1:53:04
121
Piet Heinis
Zaanland
1:53:34
1:53:19
122
Rob Hilberts
Oterleek
1:53:51
1:53:05
123
Peter Bouwhuis
Hoorn Nh
1:53:54
1:53:22
124
Aad Schavemaker
Assendelft
1:54:03
1:53:42
125
Erwin Schoot
Den Helder
1:54:43
1:53:44
126
Marcello van Kalken
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:54:52
1:54:48
127
Marcel Vermeulen
Hoorn Nh
1:55:12
1:55:11
128
Edwin Mors
Hoorn Nh
1:55:15
1:55:01
129
Harry van Diepen
Blokker
1:56:22
1:55:58
130
Ton Vriend
Oosterblokker
1:56:23
1:55:37
131
Ton Moolenaar
Vrije Universiteit
1:56:25
1:55:55
132
Sjaak Smit
Intermaris Hoeksteen
1:56:52
1:56:35
133
André van Breukelen
Almere '81
1:57:16
1:57:00
134
Roy Koot
Heerhugowaard
1:57:18
1:57:09
135
Sam de Boer
Veldhuis Zonwering
1:57:20
1:56:53
136
Peter van der Laan
Meyn Food Processing
1:57:24
1:57:08
137
Jan Bosch
AV Monnickendam
1:57:39
1:56:49
138
Ferdinand de Wildt
Opmeer
1:58:14
1:57:24
139
Kees Copier
Wervershoof
1:58:16
1:57:31
140
Gerard Stam
Westwoud
1:59:10
1:58:31
141
Ruud de Boer
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:59:47
1:59:11
142
Ton Ettema
Hoorn Nh
2:00:25
1:59:29
143
Bob Heijnis
Zaanland
2:00:56
2:00:42
144
Stan Verbiest
Enkhuizen
2:01:01
2:00:27
145
Bhoeila Jaggan
Hoorn Nh
2:01:34
2:01:14
146
Jan Alberdingk Thijm
De Goorn
2:01:36
2:01:01
147
Hubert Passial
Hoogkarspel
2:02:07
2:01:15
148
Hein van Boxel
Arnhem
2:03:09
2:02:14
149
Franciscus Van Opstal
Amsterdam
2:08:34
2:07:54
150
Kees Schilder
AV Edam
2:13:47
2:13:29
151
Hans Bakker
Hoogwoud
2:17:01
2:16:52
152
Ruud Pierlo
Hoorn Nh
2:18:18
2:17:19
153
Sake Ruiter
Den Burg
2:27:50
2:27:01
21M55, 21 KM.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dick Kwakman
Volendam
1:25:40
1:25:32
2
Hans van Urk
Meyn Food Processing
1:27:22
1:27:22
3
Jan de Boer
Zaanland
1:29:26
1:29:19
4
Koos van der Jagt
Andijk
1:30:51
1:30:46
5
Cor Nibbering
De Rijp
1:34:12
1:33:51
6
Pim Steman
AV '23
1:35:22
1:35:17
7
Henk Kooistra
avVN
1:35:29
1:35:22
8
Henk de Vries
Hoorn Nh
1:36:35
1:36:02
9
Piet Blokland
Meyn Food Processing
1:37:10
1:37:07
10
Cor van Hekken
avVN
1:37:24
1:37:02
11
Leon Schaaf
Hollandia
1:37:42
1:37:34
12
Doorn van Jan
Hoorn Nh
1:37:47
1:36:59
13
Sjaak Boon
Venhuizen
1:38:18
1:38:08
14
Hans Blankennagel
Monnickendam
1:39:27
1:38:51
15
Rien van Tilburg
AOC Clusius College
1:40:38
1:40:33
16
Cor Stevens
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:41:07
1:41:02
17
Abe Plantinga
Heerhugowaard
1:42:05
1:41:16
18
Harry Reij
NEA Volharding
1:42:50
1:42:18
19
Cees van Amsterdam
Den Helder
1:42:51
1:42:27
20
Martin van Vugt
Hollandia
1:42:59
1:42:37
21
Gerrit Hartog
Wervershoof
1:43:22
1:43:12
22
Henk Ootes
Amsterdam
1:44:27
1:44:00
23
Ren Bastiaansen
Bergen Nh
1:44:39
1:44:08
24
Piet Visser
Hollandia
1:44:40
1:44:13
25
Jan Dekker
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:44:53
1:44:48
26
Cees Pastoor
Maarssen
1:46:40
1:46:35
27
Jan Munster
ARO '88
1:47:51
1:47:40
28
René Jongewaard
Ibiza (ESP)
1:48:06
1:47:20
29
Gerard Marcus
Hoorn Nh
1:48:23
1:48:14
30
Frans Oomen
Hilversum
1:49:13
1:48:44
31
Walter Zuidhoek
Alkmaar
1:49:17
1:48:38
32
Niek Wever
ARO '88
1:49:38
1:49:27
33
Jean Wiermans
Hoorn Nh
1:50:50
1:50:25
34
Kees Schouten
Hoorn Nh
1:50:55
1:50:42
35
Sjaak Bommer
De Rijp
1:50:59
1:50:22
36
Henk Overeem
Volendam
1:51:02
1:50:43
37
Josh Uitdenbogaard
Veldhoven
1:51:49
1:51:38
38
Jan Janssen
Veldhuis Zonwering
1:51:50
1:51:20
39
Wout Kok
Westerbork
1:52:02
1:51:50
40
Peter Koomen
Nibbixwoud
1:52:14
1:52:08
41
Nanno Brink
AOC Clusius College
1:52:21
1:52:19
42
Rinus Mik
avVN
1:52:48
1:52:11
43
Van Veen
SAV
1:52:57
1:52:39
44
Peter Boekweit
Westwoud
1:53:15
1:52:34
45
Thaam Wijnker
Westwoud
1:53:15
1:52:36
46
Gerard Kruiver
Westwoud
1:53:15
1:52:35
47
Jos Klein
Hoorn Nh
1:54:51
1:54:13
48
Henk Boonstra
Hoorn Nh
1:56:33
1:55:44
49
Ruud van Groningen
Hoorn Nh
1:56:55
1:55:55
50
Nico Appelman
Nibbixwoud
1:57:21
1:56:47
51
Jan van der Laan
Weesp
1:57:48
1:56:59
52
Gerrit Smit
Avenhorn
1:57:51
1:56:55
53
Erik Romeijn
Hoorn Nh
1:58:40
1:58:13
54
Cornelis van Doorn
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:59:11
1:58:23
55
A Schuurman
Amsterdam
2:00:08
1:59:23
56
Walter Hollenkamp
avVN
2:00:56
2:00:49
57
Rinus Bronkhorst
DEM
2:01:02
2:00:06
58
Fons vd Wiel
Lelystad
2:01:54
2:01:26
59
Sjaak Peerdeman
Hoorn Nh
2:02:33
2:02:11
60
Hugo ter Brake
Blokker
2:02:33
2:02:12
61
Bert Kramer
Hoorn Nh
2:03:57
2:03:01
62
Gerard Temme
Hoorn Nh
2:05:35
2:05:00
63
Peter Scheijde
Zaanland
2:10:04
2:09:49
64
Tim Veld
Hollandia
2:11:30
2:11:09
65
Frits Dekker
Suomi
2:11:59
2:11:17
66
Simon Rumping
Hoorn Nh
2:15:22
2:14:26
67
Jos Dusee
Hoorn Nh
2:16:16
2:15:27
68
Age Vallinga
Friesland
2:17:16
2:16:56
69
Reiner Peeters
Hoorn Nh
2:23:00
2:22:20
70
Sjaak Blom
Hoorn Nh
2:25:00
2:24:26
71
Auke Rosier
Rosier Communicatie
2:32:54
2:32:25
21VSN, 21 KM.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Chiara Moras
Amsterdam
1:39:16
1:38:50
2
Sarah Wiebers
Hoorn Nh
1:41:51
1:41:44
3
Camille Cholbi
Hoorn Nh
1:45:00
1:44:27
4
Claudia Wessing
Heerhugowaard
1:46:22
1:45:55
5
Francesca Castagnetti
Amsterdam
1:49:39
1:49:07
6
Linda Wildenburg
Zwaag
1:53:09
1:52:25
7
Maaike Huis in 't Veld
Lettele
1:53:51
1:53:05
8
Teresa De Hoogh
Enkhuizen
1:55:46
1:55:31
9
Michelle Walker
Uithoorn
1:57:22
1:56:56
10
Moniek van Kilsdonk
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:58:32
1:58:09
11
Wendy Kuik
Heerhugowaard
1:58:59
1:58:52
12
Brigitta Lops
Amsterdam
1:59:08
1:58:19
13
Kathelijne Kok
Hoorn Nh
1:59:13
1:58:33
14
Christina Rolla
Haarlem
1:59:51
1:59:15
15
Marleen Okx
Hoorn Nh
2:02:03
2:01:21
16
Saida Bou-Chamach
Loopgroep Hoorn
2:04:48
2:04:07
17
Sabine Schaap
Loopgroep Hoorn
2:06:40
2:05:49
18
Gissella Encinas
Amsterdam
2:09:54
2:09:17
19
Anneke Martens
Blokker
2:16:13
2:15:51
20
Marissa Kreulen
Assendelft
2:25:22
2:25:10
21
Laura Kors
Bovenkarspel
2:30:21
2:30:02
21V35, 21 KM.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Esther Veldhuis
SAV
1:32:00
1:31:58
2
Carol Rademakers
NOVA
1:32:48
1:32:44
3
Bianca Jansen
KAV Holland
1:33:52
1:33:46
4
Rita Quist-Kuip
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:36:42
1:36:39
5
Clara Huisinga
Castricum
1:36:54
1:36:51
6
Jacqueline Prins
Hoorn Nh
1:37:57
1:37:54
7
Cathy van Es-Bode
HAC '63
1:38:22
1:38:18
8
Bethany Spiers
Hoorn Nh
1:40:46
1:40:18
9
Jacoba Marinus
Den Helder
1:41:35
1:41:23
10
Daphne Silver
Westwoud
1:43:54
1:43:42
11
Jacqueline Ooms
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:43:56
1:43:34
12
Jacqueline Bastiaan
Wormerveer
1:45:04
1:44:39
13
Corry Leijen
Hylas
1:45:17
1:44:51
14
Linda Bosch-Lievendag
AV Monnickendam
1:46:02
1:45:29
15
Lydia Brouwer
AV Monnickendam
1:46:02
1:45:29
16
Emma Cohen de Lara
Vrije Universiteit
1:48:23
1:47:58
17
Iannuzzi Stefania
Haarlem
1:48:45
1:48:21
18
Petra Hesseling
Beets Nh
1:49:15
1:48:54
19
Mirjan de Jong
Spanbroek
1:49:23
1:48:50
20
Tonny Vis
's-Gravenhage
1:51:18
1:50:59
21
Monique Suzenaar
Zaanland
1:51:47
1:51:32
22
Claudia Dudink-van Hee
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:51:53
1:51:30
23
Gerian Huitema
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:52:58
1:52:41
24
Marijke Duursma-Truije
Hoorn Nh
1:53:08
1:52:28
25
Ankie Lempens
Hoorn Nh
1:54:53
1:54:38
26
Hannie Soeters
Dordrecht
1:55:12
1:54:25
27
Bettekee Koopmans
Amsterdam
1:56:42
1:56:11
28
Amber Schoen
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:57:02
1:56:27
29
Annette van der Goes
Hoorn Nh
1:57:03
1:56:28
30
Sandy Spaander
Zaandam
1:57:13
1:56:49
31
Bianca Mens
Hoorn Nh
1:58:06
1:57:42
32
Inge Ronde
Hoorn Nh
1:59:13
1:58:34
33
Jeanette Gazzah
Loopgroep PK
1:59:44
1:59:12
34
Saskia Klaassen
Medemblik
2:00:06
1:59:13
35
Carine den Boer
Hoorn Nh
2:00:28
1:59:51
36
Marjolein Mulder
Wormer
2:01:02
2:00:07
37
Linette Bonnema
Loopgroep Hoorn
2:01:25
2:00:51
38
Ellen Gerritsen
Bovenkarspel
2:01:37
2:01:24
39
Saskia Boon
SAV
2:01:39
2:01:25
40
Angelique Ruijgrok
Wervershoof
2:02:07
2:01:14
41
Elske Klasen
Hoorn Nh
2:03:53
2:02:48
42
Ria janna Kollenveld
Almelo
2:06:44
2:05:50
43
Sandra Baars
DEM
2:06:51
2:05:56
44
Marga Beemsterboer
Amsterdam
2:11:40
2:11:34
45
Marijke Pasterkamp
Zaanland
2:12:29
2:11:42
46
Ilona van Doorn
Hoorn Nh
2:15:31
2:14:49
47
Nathalie van Dee
Hoorn Nh
2:15:31
2:14:49
48
Linda Venhorst
Hoorn Nh
2:18:58
2:17:59
21V45, 21 KM.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ineke Luppers
NEA Volharding
1:32:44
1:32:35
2
Kerry Malone
Schiedam
1:33:56
1:33:31
3
Miriam Zuurbier
Scharwoude
1:36:12
1:36:02
4
Marlies Neefjes
avVN
1:36:58
1:36:55
5
René Mulder
Hoorn Nh
1:41:41
1:40:43
6
Ans Thole
SAV
1:43:12
1:42:52
7
Claudia Tellegen
Zaandam
1:43:41
1:43:21
8
Gerda Ruitenberg
Veldhuis Zonwering
1:45:22
1:45:04
9
Petra Visser
Hoogkarspel
1:52:04
1:51:49
10
Jacqueline Edixhoven
Vrije Universiteit
1:52:15
1:51:48
11
Joke Langendijk-Schout
Medemblik
1:52:56
1:52:06
12
Maureen Bronkhorst
Suomi
1:53:16
1:52:34
13
Yvonne Taams
Meyn Food Processing
1:53:21
1:53:06
14
Anja Stroet
Zwaag
1:54:00
1:53:29
15
Ellen Klaus
Berkhout
1:54:55
1:54:21
16
Marga van Eekelen
Hoorn Nh
1:55:07
1:54:30
17
Anneke Hooijberg
Purmer
1:56:45
1:56:11
18
Paola Edixhoven
Vrije Universiteit
1:57:52
1:57:25
19
Hanneke Beneden
Amsterdam
2:00:22
2:00:15
20
Ina Koning
Wervershoof
2:02:24
2:01:33
21
Angèle Zwetsloot
Medemblik
2:03:11
2:02:19
22
Paloma Kalf
Amsterdam
2:04:02
2:03:01
23
Paula Pilanen
DEM
2:04:26
2:03:30
24
Helma Kwast
Bovenkarspel
2:05:31
2:05:18
25
Mila Gharbaran
Hoorn Nh
2:14:55
2:14:34
26
Rebecca Dado
Monnickendam
2:17:33
2:16:59
27
Marion Beertsen
SAV
2:23:24
2:22:30
28
Ali Phoa
Hollandia
2:31:41
2:30:54
21V55, 21 KM.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Els Raap
Vrije Universiteit
1:40:49
1:40:46
2
Marijke Stok
Phanos
1:42:23
1:42:19
3
Aty Duin
NEA Volharding
1:54:40
1:54:32
4
Nelleke Evers
Apeldoorn
1:55:36
1:55:26
5
Tiny Hulskes de Weerd
IJmuiden
1:58:25
1:57:43
6
Magda Wuytack
Amsterdam
1:59:58
1:59:25
7
Lilian Schreuder
avVN
2:05:04
2:05:01
8
Marion Thomson
Hoorn Nh
2:07:26
2:06:57
9
Riet Kalsbeek
Loopgroep Hoorn
2:24:26
2:24:20
10
Koosje Kievit
Diemen
2:50:29
2:49:43
10MSN, 10 KM.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Koen Selie
SAV
35:38
35:37
2
Martin de jONGE
Hylas
38:03
38:02
3
Hidde Timmermans
Hoorn Nh
38:07
38:05
4
Gerald Koeman
Hollandia
38:32
38:30
5
Niels Slagter
Zwaag
39:03
39:02
6
Dennis Reus
Obdam
39:11
39:08
7
Gijs Kramer
Hoorn Nh
40:13
40:10
8
Thijs Lindhout
Amersfoort
40:29
40:21
9
Fred de Ridder
Hoorn Nh
40:42
40:41
10
Erwin Bakker
Wervershoof
40:46
40:39
11
Roberto Verdugo
hOORN
40:53
40:41
12
Jaap Jan Slot
Enza Zaden
40:58
40:54
13
Jordy Knaap
Hoorn
41:10
40:59
14
Bas Mooijman
Hoorn Nh
41:46
41:13
15
Frank Tol
Hoorn Nh
42:03
41:56
16
Rens Kooijman
Schellinkhout
42:08
42:01
17
Mark Hulst
Hoorn Nh
42:09
41:19
18
Alex Gitzels
Loopgroep Hoorn
42:23
42:15
19
Sander Eijpe
Almere
42:39
42:36
20
Herman Plukkel
Heerhugowaard
42:40
42:30
21
Marice vt Klooster
Wognum
42:57
42:07
22
Dennis Bakkum
Zuid-Scharwoude
43:20
42:56
23
Rijders
Hoorn Nh
43:33
42:20
24
Martijn van Stee
Enza Zaden
43:37
43:35
25
Mark van der Beek
Veldhuis Zonwering
43:53
43:35
26
Jasper Groen
Zwaag
44:00
43:43
27
Eric Lakeman
Hoorn Nh
44:34
44:27
28
Edwin de Vries
Veldhuis Zonwering
45:00
44:47
29
Jacco Kaarsemaker
Dutch Runners Gold
45:01
44:45
30
Thomas Schilder
AV Edam
45:13
45:08
31
Jetze Genee
Run-4-Tijhuis Ingeni
45:15
44:52
32
Dennis de Heer
Blokker
45:34
44:40
33
Raf Ariëns
Wognum
45:35
45:11
34
Erwin Blaauw
Heerhugowaard
45:36
44:29
35
Patrick Swinkels
Hoorn Nh
45:43
45:34
36
Leon Beers
Alkmaar
45:53
45:28
37
Arnold van Hoving
Vrije Universiteit
46:03
45:55
38
Patrick van Truijen
Hoorn Nh
46:11
46:05
39
Marco Kamp
Heerhugowaard
46:13
45:06
40
Dirk Minnebo
Hoorn Nh
46:32
45:20
41
Hajo Sas
Zwaag
46:32
46:30
42
Roel van den Heuvel
Hoorn Nh
46:54
46:39
43
Wim Kesting
Run-4-Tijhuis Ingeni
46:57
46:33
44
Arjen Wichmann
Veldhuis Zonwering
46:59
46:27
45
Sander de Kruijff
Van Diepen Van der K
47:01
45:57
46
Erik Snip
Zwaag
47:03
46:48
47
Jelle Deen
Enkhuizen
47:23
47:18
48
Joost van Delft
Run-4-Tijhuis Ingeni
47:23
46:59
49
Stephan Versteeg
Zwaag
47:30
47:17
50
Robbert Bakhuijsen
Amsterdam
48:05
47:40
51
Onno de Vent
Wormer
48:06
46:50
52
Barry Pietersen
Hoorn Nh
48:18
47:50
53
Peter Alders
Hoorn Nh
48:19
48:16
54
Cees Buijs
Volendam
48:35
47:40
55
Joost Versloot
Hoorn
48:57
48:26
56
Jim Binken
Hoorn Nh
48:58
48:03
57
Thomas Kranenborg
De Meern
49:05
48:27
58
Marco Daalmeijer
Hoorn
49:08
48:53
59
Mike Daalmeijer
Blokker
49:08
48:54
60
Eric Schouten
De Rijp
49:30
48:31
61
Camiel Dekker
Hoorn Nh
49:32
48:39
62
Jop Groen
Zwaagdijk
49:34
49:19
63
Matthijs Huizinga
Hoorn Nh
49:37
49:20
64
Rik Jansen
Zwaag
49:40
49:06
65
Colin van der Laan
Hoorn Nh
49:44
48:57
66
Marcel Nelen
IAN/Noordborgh
49:53
49:24
67
Arjan Groot
Intermaris Hoeksteen
50:00
49:44
68
Casper van Beek
Veldhuis Zonwering
50:12
49:30
69
Rick Vlaar
Amsterdam
50:23
50:03
70
Joost Kraakman
Amsterdam
50:29
49:24
71
Robin Slijkerman
Veldhuis Zonwering
50:52
50:10
72
Joperi Cornelisz
Enkhuizen
50:52
50:18
73
Ralph Kootker
Heerhugowaard
51:03
49:53
74
Coen van der Kolk
Hoorn Nh
51:03
50:29
75
Lorenz Slijkerman
Veldhuis Zonwering
51:47
51:20
76
Alex Halsema
Vrije Universiteit
51:55
51:47
77
Bob Koomen
Hoorn Nh
51:59
50:45
78
Luuk Danenberg
Hoorn Nh
52:01
51:35
79
Mark Heinis
Zaanland
52:02
51:51
80
Jerry Cevat
Schermerhorn
52:11
51:13
81
Stijn Engelaar
Veldhuis Zonwering
52:20
51:38
82
Rick Versteeg
Zwaag
52:29
52:16
83
Lars Tijhuis
Run-4-Tijhuis Ingeni
52:39
52:14
84
Ruben Ariëns
Wognum
53:00
52:36
85
Richard Tol
Volendam
53:04
52:09
86
Roman Ziuzianski
dabrowa (POL)
53:07
52:31
87
Dennis Weijers
Veldhuis Zonwering
53:18
52:35
88
Jim Weijers
Veldhuis Zonwering
53:18
52:35
89
Thijs Olde Monnikhof
Hoorn Nh
53:21
52:16
90
Joyce de Roo
Exalto Federatie Bel
53:28
52:50
91
Sander Spil
Rosier Communicatie
53:29
52:15
92
Peter Wilbrink
Hoorn Nh
54:01
53:36
93
Myrthe Tijhuis
Run-4-Tijhuis Ingeni
54:08
53:43
94
Joost Huijberts
Leiden
54:27
53:51
95
Maarten Overtoom
Heerhugowaard
54:47
53:39
96
Chris van Baar
keurslager kwartet
55:08
54:05
97
Sander Grauwen
Heerhugowaard
55:09
54:02
98
Tim Hageman
Heerhugowaard
55:23
54:16
99
Matthijs Kleverlaan
Alkmaar
55:33
54:35
100
Dennis Schluter
Assendelft
56:13
55:59
101
Stefan Bierman
Hoorn Nh
56:20
55:07
102
Raymond Hessels
Blokker
56:53
55:58
103
Martijn van Wijk
Hoorn Nh
56:53
55:41
104
Ruben van Schaijk
Hoorn Nh
57:07
56:47
105
Jonathan Eggink
Blokker
57:20
57:01
106
Jonny Meissen
Hoorn
57:22
57:08
107
Jan-Hein Nijman
Run-4-Tijhuis Ingeni
57:26
56:16
108
Bart Baas
Hoorn Nh
57:35
57:16
109
Koen Vet
Bovenkarspel
58:23
57:09
110
Erol Bektes
Hoorn Nh
58:26
57:42
111
Sido Quarre
Enza Zaden
58:27
57:48
112
Joost Kok
Hoorn Nh
58:53
57:39
113
Boris van Doesburg
Hoorn Nh
59:08
58:40
114
Sander Vendrig
Almere
59:30
59:13
115
Daan Bertens
Van Diepen Van der K
59:46
58:44
116
Justin Hoogkamer
Houten
1:00:00
59:19
117
Kees van Diepen
IAN/Noordborgh
1:00:19
59:53
118
Lars Boon
keurslager kwartet
1:00:41
59:40
119
Jarno van Elten
Hoorn Nh
1:00:59
1:00:04
120
Dennis Glandorf
Hoorn Nh
1:01:53
1:01:36
121
Johan van Miltenburg
IAN/Noordborgh
1:02:18
1:01:49
122
(R Slijkerman)
Veldhuis Zonwering
1:03:11
1:02:28
123
Arnout van der Riet
Hoorn Nh
1:05:59
1:04:53
124
Tim Hoogkamer
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:06:55
1:06:15
125
Robin Mackaay
Bovenkarspel
1:09:06
1:07:52
126
Rewien Jaggan
Hoorn Nh
1:15:11
1:14:22
10M35, 10 KM.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ruud Beerepoot
Hera
34:01
34:01
2
Abdelhamid Mohammadi
Atos
34:48
34:48
3
Mohamed Mohammadi
Amsterdam
35:16
35:14
4
Klaas Ettema
AV Edam
36:13
36:12
5
Nelson Jong
AV Edam
37:20
37:16
6
Jeroen Dodeman
Hoogkarspel
37:24
37:22
7
Vincent Rasch
Hera
37:29
37:28
8
Danny Pormes
Anna Paulowna
38:28
38:26
9
Arno Buijten
Purmerend
40:05
40:02
10
Sven Hagen
AV Edam
40:25
40:25
11
Simon Kroon
Volendam
40:50
40:45
12
Hans Boven
Hoorn Nh
42:06
42:05
13
Ariën Rood
Wognum
42:11
42:03
14
Erik Verhoef
Vrije Universiteit
42:18
42:11
15
Wouter Ebbing
Rosier Communicatie
42:37
42:02
16
Erik van Roermund
Amsterdam
42:39
42:27
17
Matthieu van den Berg
GAC Hilversum
43:05
42:51
18
Jan Rosier
Rosier Communicatie
43:21
42:46
19
Erwin Le Blansch
Loopgroep Hoorn
43:37
43:30
20
Robbert van Meulem
Loopgroep Hoorn
43:41
43:38
21
Arnold Kop
Avenhorn
43:50
43:48
22
Edwin Sikkens
Enza Zaden
43:54
43:51
23
Abdel el Amrani
Bovenkarspel
44:26
43:27
24
Daniel van Vliet
Loopgroep Hoorn
44:28
44:15
25
Arie van de Laan
Hoorn
44:44
44:32
26
Danny Hansen
Enkhuizen
44:46
43:54
27
Herman van der Hulst
Avenhorn
44:55
44:36
28
Rob Hom
Loopgroep Hoorn
44:56
44:51
29
Remco Fritz
Loopgroep Hoorn
45:19
45:03
30
Dimitri Elve
Alkmaar
45:29
45:22
31
Vincent Oudt
Veldhuis Zonwering
45:44
44:47
32
J. Marcus Muche
Hoorn Nh
46:03
45:52
33
Lourence Herveille
Grootebroek
46:11
45:53
34
Edo Kwaad
Loopgroep Hoorn
46:16
46:11
35
Marcel Ruijs
Krommenie
46:20
46:14
36
Robert Karel
Hoorn Nh
46:31
46:05
37
Raymond Sneekes
Dutch Runners Gold
46:35
46:11
38
Henk-Jaap Batelaan
Zaandam
46:36
46:21
39
Jaap Schilder
Volendam
46:41
46:22
40
Ferdy Roos
Hoorn Nh
46:41
46:26
41
Noel Eckhart
Loopgroep Hoorn
47:12
46:59
42
Eduard Offerhaus
Midwoud
47:39
47:34
43
GeraldTijhuis
Run-4-Tijhuis Ingeni
47:54
47:25
44
Bart Rijkhoff
Veldhuis Zonwering
47:57
47:45
45
Douwe van der Vaart
Spanbroek
48:16
47:47
46
Jan Huisman
Enza Zaden
48:50
48:45
47
Denny Roos
Hollandia
49:18
48:52
48
Menno Koomen
Hoogkarspel
49:38
48:55
49
Maarten Dijk
Zwaag
49:44
48:42
50
Ramon Morelisse
Run-4-Tijhuis Ingeni
49:56
49:28
51
Jeroen Jacobs
Hoorn Nh
50:00
49:19
52
Marco de Boer
Nibbixwoud
50:07
49:05
53
Carlo Vijzelaar
50:12
49:51
54
Dick Mienis
Winkel
50:16
50:10
55
Olaf van der Grijspaar
Hoorn Nh
50:16
50:05
56
Ernst Bronner
Veldhuis Zonwering
50:17
50:05
57
Niels Bot
Hoorn Nh
50:17
49:13
58
Fred Nieuweboer
AV Edam
50:21
49:42
59
Kees Groot
IAN/Noordborgh
50:26
49:57
60
Ed Vriend
Veldhuis Zonwering
50:28
49:57
61
Pascal den Hartog
Loopgroep Hoorn
50:39
49:40
62
Harm Dik
keurslager kwartet
51:18
50:13
63
Pieter-jan van der Gul
Tijhuis Ingenieurs k
51:25
51:10
64
Harmen Derlagen
Zaandam
51:43
51:33
65
Ron Jonker
Zwaag
51:46
50:28
66
Paul Hagnauer
IAN/Noordborgh
51:46
51:18
67
Daniël Kraijer
Hoorn Nh
51:58
51:00
68
Marco Houweling
Hoorn Nh
52:01
51:57
69
Patrick Kuperus
Middenmeer
52:04
51:28
70
Menno van Aalderen
Hoorn Nh
52:11
52:08
71
Menno Kranenborg
De Meern
52:21
51:41
72
Rob Kok
Nibbixwoud
52:36
51:54
73
Niels van Schaik
Zwaag
52:42
51:40
74
Maurice Besanger
Almere
52:43
52:32
75
Herman Meijer
Hoorn Nh
52:44
51:45
76
Frank Schelvis
Intermaris Hoeksteen
52:44
52:25
77
Dirk
Hoorn Nh
52:46
51:48
78
Dennis van der Laan
Zwaag
53:00
52:12
79
Bas Al
Run-4-Tijhuis Ingeni
53:01
52:31
80
Peter van der Vlieet
Grootebroek
53:06
52:18
81
Adri Bruijnis
Enza Zaden
53:12
52:58
82
Werner Dijkstra
IAN/Noordborgh
53:44
53:18
83
Meindert de Wit
Enkhuizen
53:44
52:52
84
Jan Dirk de Vries
Almere
53:47
53:26
85
Donny Bakker
Heerhugowaard
53:56
52:49
86
Marcel van Kampen
Hoorn Nh
54:00
53:08
87
Marco Kaagman
Intermaris Hoeksteen
54:07
53:51
88
Robert van der Haar
Loopgroep Hoorn
54:15
53:38
89
J van Hinte
Loopgroep Hoorn
54:21
53:56
90
Menno Groen
Heerhugowaard
54:24
53:42
91
Michiel Goedmaat
Hoorn Nh
54:36
54:25
92
Mike Slagter
Zaandam
54:39
53:45
93
Erwin van Weely
Krommenie
54:40
53:56
94
Piet Zwagerman
Zwaag
54:41
53:48
95
Kees Peerdeman
Veldhuis Zonwering
54:44
53:47
96
Peter Buter
IAN/Noordborgh
54:47
54:18
97
Richard Witziers
Veldhuis Zonwering
55:01
54:35
98
Jeffrey van 't Hof
NEA Volharding
55:06
54:35
99
Iwan van der Pol
Andijk
55:15
54:15
100
Jibbe van Amersfoort
Hoorn Nh
55:48
55:27
101
Marcel Derksen
Opperdoes
55:51
54:43
102
Marcel van der Kooij
Hoorn Nh
55:54
55:33
103
Erwin Mol
Hoorn Nh
55:55
54:47
104
Emil Langeveld
Van Diepen Van der K
55:56
54:53
105
Bart Regelink
Veldhuis Zonwering
55:57
55:05
106
Edwin Hoogland
Hoorn Nh
55:59
55:03
107
Niels Doodeman
Spanbroek
56:02
55:35
108
Marcel Butterhoff
Hoofddorp
56:27
56:15
109
Ronald Slijkerman
Veldhuis Zonwering
56:35
55:45
110
Mauk Weijers
Veldhuis Zonwering
56:35
55:46
111
Bastiaan van Ramshorst
Amsterdam
56:40
55:31
112
Orhan Polatci
De Goorn
56:50
55:45
113
Harry Leegwater
Hoorn Nh
57:03
56:17
114
Joost van Stralen
Hoorn Nh
57:23
57:02
115
Duco Mikkers
Venhuizen
57:43
57:27
116
Frans Bervoets
Van Diepen Van der K
58:08
57:04
117
Symen van der Meer
Zwaag
58:31
57:15
118
Chris Woltering
Loopgroep Hoorn
58:50
57:40
119
Dennis Sterkman
NEA Volharding
59:18
58:45
120
Raymond den Hartog
Hoorn Nh
59:18
58:19
121
Carel van der Hoek
Hoorn Nh
1:00:00
59:55
122
Bertho Elings
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:01:02
1:00:16
123
Michel Plasmeijer
Hoorn Nh
1:01:04
1:00:17
124
André Grapendaal
Zwaag
1:01:19
1:00:51
125
Hans Stegeman
Oosterhout Nb
1:01:59
1:01:20
126
Jeffrey Jacobs
Hoorn Nh
1:02:24
1:01:26
127
Marco Dijkstra
Hoorn Nh
1:02:51
1:01:55
128
Ton Porskamp
Leiden
1:03:32
1:02:34
129
Marco Kuperus
Wognum
1:03:48
1:03:08
130
Jan Willem Neefjes
Intermaris Hoeksteen
1:05:17
1:04:58
131
Diëgo Bormann
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:05:17
1:04:43
132
Wietse Leeuwerik
Van Diepen Van der K
1:13:12
1:12:21
10M45, 10 KM.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Pierre Berntsen
AV '23
35:44
35:43
2
J Broekhuis
Hilversum
35:48
35:47
3
Egon van der Peet
Hylas
36:09
36:07
4
Ron Kuyer
Lycurgus
36:21
36:19
5
Frank Ossen
Alkmaar
37:31
37:29
6
Ruud Klaver
Obdam
37:49
37:47
7
Ron van den Berg
Hollandia
38:46
38:45
8
Marcel Frankfort
Hoorn Nh
38:58
38:55
9
Ruud Vermeulen
Amstelveen
39:48
39:45
10
Rob van Heerden
Almere
40:51
40:44
11
Melvin Pinedo
Heerhugowaard
41:07
40:51
12
Evert Smit
Volendam
41:13
41:07
13
Fred Smit
Volendam
41:29
41:26
14
William Osinga
GAC Hilversum
42:10
42:03
15
Haroldinio Abauna
Eindhoven Atletiek
42:35
42:32
16
Peter Meester
Hoorn Nh
45:12
45:02
17
Piet Boon
Enza Zaden
45:19
45:04
18
Simon Laan
Hollandia
45:21
45:17
19
Peter Vlug
Hoorn Nh
45:57
45:34
20
Herman Lenferink
Utrecht
46:07
46:03
21
Rob Kruijssen
Veldhuis Zonwering
46:40
46:40
22
Uco Tol
Veldhuis Zonwering
46:59
46:46
23
Ron Cedenau
Exalto Federatie Bel
47:43
47:06
24
Peter de Bruijne
Zaandijk
47:46
47:09
25
Dolf Klijn
Hera
48:04
48:01
26
(R Slijkerman)
Veldhuis Zonwering
48:27
47:45
27
Peter Hoogland
Veldhuis Zonwering
49:01
48:35
28
Mark Allum
London (GBR)
49:15
49:05
29
Marc Geluk
Hera
49:36
49:32
30
Jeroen Bot
Hoogkarspel
49:38
48:55
31
Jan Meester
Intermaris Hoeksteen
49:42
49:27
32
Luuk Oosting
Zwaag
50:01
49:13
33
Loek Out
Hollandia
50:01
49:42
34
Tarcio Nanne
Hoorn Nh
50:09
49:56
35
René Serrée
Hoorn Nh
50:16
50:05
36
Co Lub
keurslager kwartet
50:25
49:21
37
Robert Aussen
Loopgroep Hoorn
50:27
50:23
38
Theo Gieselaar
Purmerend
50:48
49:59
39
Rob Uitslager
Monnickendam
50:57
50:21
40
Hans Smal
Oudendijk Nh
51:06
50:26
41
John Schouten
Hoorn Nh
51:32
51:27
42
Johan Meijer
Exalto Federatie Bel
51:34
50:56
43
Simon Kaandorp
IAN/Noordborgh
51:47
51:22
44
Timo Perger
Loopgroep Hoorn
51:54
51:33
45
Peter Stam
Zuid-Scharwoude
51:57
51:53
46
Wim Commandeur
Blokker
52:01
51:07
47
Kees Walter
Exalto Federatie Bel
52:03
51:22
48
Edwin Kuiper
Rosier Communicatie
52:06
51:40
49
Frank Boots
keurslager kwartet
52:12
51:09
50
Ed Noordeloos
Enza Zaden
52:22
52:20
51
Nico Jochems
Wormer
52:32
51:38
52
Rob de Rie
Grootebroek
52:33
51:58
53
Simon Schouten
Loopgroep Hoorn
52:36
52:00
54
Usen Koppes
IAN/Noordborgh
52:39
51:42
55
Albert Timmerman
Bovenkarspel
52:41
51:54
56
Han de Heer
Veldhuis Zonwering
52:43
51:43
57
Nico Bakker
Hoorn Nh
52:49
52:18
58
J Rood
Blokker
52:49
52:15
59
Michel Mooij
Hoorn Nh
52:57
52:14
60
Gert Kunst
keurslager kwartet
53:02
51:58
61
Siem Kok
Enza Zaden
53:31
53:19
62
Niels Kerkhoven
Exalto Federatie Bel
53:37
52:59
63
Simon Korver
Alkmaar
53:52
53:43
64
Rene Manshande
Hoorn Nh
53:55
53:14
65
Pim Neefjes
keurslager kwartet
54:14
53:10
66
René de Groot
Hoorn Nh
54:45
54:19
67
Bart Treuren
Hoorn Nh
54:54
54:00
68
Hans Bos
Run-4-Tijhuis Ingeni
55:10
54:45
69
Kor Stienstra
Loopgroep Hoorn
55:22
54:56
70
Ruud Zijlstra
Hoorn Nh
55:27
54:19
71
Stephan Boelsma
Veldhuis Zonwering
55:45
54:55
72
Maarten Peters
Zaandam
55:47
55:26
73
Dirk Reus
Obdam
55:49
55:30
74
Marcel Bogaarts
Hoorn Nh
55:54
55:11
75
Willem Schoonen
Hoorn Nh
56:12
55:12
76
Gert Jan Rohmensen
Amsterdam
56:12
55:12
77
Henk Appel
Spanbroek
56:19
56:01
78
Jan Romein
Zwaag
56:21
55:46
79
Johan Peetoom
Hoorn Nh
56:21
55:59
80
Leon Slijkerman
Veldhuis Zonwering
56:26
55:58
81
Edwin Stavenuiter
Hoorn Nh
56:28
55:43
82
William Kooy
Abbekerk
56:42
55:55
83
Harry Derlagen
Exalto Federatie Bel
56:55
56:16
84
Marcel Blaauw
Hoorn Nh
57:06
55:58
85
Rob de Waal
Zuidoostbeemster
57:07
56:46
86
Bas Bosch
NEA Volharding
57:10
56:45
87
Luuk van der Pal
Enza Zaden
57:18
56:45
88
Piet Zuiker
Wognum
57:50
57:14
89
Rob Kos
De Rijp
57:58
57:25
90
Robert Meijer
Hoorn Nh
58:04
56:52
91
Ger Koomen
Hoorn Nh
58:29
57:15
92
Gerard Appelman
Hoorn Nh
59:00
58:12
93
Leo van der Riet
Hoorn Nh
59:05
57:59
94
Simon Brandt
Hoorn Nh
59:11
58:51
95
Dirk van Lier
NEA Volharding
59:44
58:57
96
Marco van Gasteren
Hoorn Nh
1:00:11
59:49
97
Han Frieling
Hollandia
1:00:21
59:49
98
Hans Smit
IAN/Noordborgh
1:00:29
1:00:02
99
Ed Broers
Zwaag
1:00:41
1:00:23
100
Timo Boon
keurslager kwartet
1:00:42
59:40
101
Paul van Dalen
Hoorn Nh
1:00:57
1:00:18
102
Jan Engelaar
Veldhuis Zonwering
1:00:58
1:00:09
103
Jan Bos
Hoorn Nh
1:01:36
1:00:50
104
Piet Winkelaar
Zwaag
1:01:38
1:00:21
105
Robert Dijkman
Enza Zaden
1:02:08
1:01:28
106
Onno Willemse
Hoorn Nh
1:02:31
1:01:24
107
Paul Koeman
Hoorn Nh
1:02:39
1:01:26
108
van Noort
Zwaag
1:02:39
1:01:26
109
Rob Meijaard
De Meern
1:03:32
1:02:35
110
Paul Rijkens
Alkmaar
1:03:51
1:02:54
111
Menno Herrema
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:03:52
1:03:05
112
Nico Koning
NEA Volharding
1:04:06
1:03:11
113
Theo Vink
Hollandia
1:13:57
1:13:49
10M55, 10 KM.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bert Schalkwijk
Monnickendam
36:53
36:52
2
Jan Zwarthoed
AV Edam
37:09
37:08
3
Remco Peetoom
Hilversum
38:49
38:48
4
Mat Pronk
Hera
42:45
42:42
5
Biko Bel
GAC Hilversum
43:40
43:34
6
Jan Bakker
avVN
44:18
44:15
7
Jan Rustenburg
Wervershoof
44:24
44:08
8
Peter Bakker
AV Edam
44:36
44:30
9
Theo Mossel
Edam
46:20
46:16
10
Louk Leffelaar
Amsterdam
46:48
46:30
11
Kees Nelten
Zwaag
51:04
50:56
12
Harry de Vries
Zwaag
51:37
51:04
13
Andre van den Brink
Hoorn Nh
51:40
51:05
14
Rikus Bijvoet
Purmerend
52:03
51:25
15
Harm Spijker
Vleuten
52:14
52:10
16
Co van Langen
Blokker
53:50
53:30
17
E Horninck
Hoogkarspel
55:35
54:20
18
Daniel Vreeken
Enkhuizen
55:35
54:47
19
Jan Tol
NEA Volharding
55:51
55:26
20
Claudia Smits
Veldhuis Zonwering
55:56
55:08
21
Co Bakker
Hoorn Nh
56:21
55:59
22
B.M. Bommels
Hoorn Nh
56:29
56:19
23
Kees Buurmans
Amsterdam
57:05
56:00
24
Hendrik Dijkhuizen
Veldhuis Zonwering
57:20
57:03
25
Frits Hommersom
Hoorn Nh
57:54
56:37
26
Martin Wezel
Koog aan de Zaan
58:42
58:10
27
Ad van Doesburg
Loopgroep Hoorn
59:08
58:39
28
Kees Moen
Veldhuis Zonwering
59:30
59:17
29
Martin Nijssn
Hoorn Nh
59:46
58:56
30
Gerrit Hofmeijer
Purmerend
59:50
59:18
31
Frans Hendrikse
Hoorn Nh
1:01:30
1:01:11
32
Simon Visser
Zaandam
1:01:37
1:01:20
33
Henk Sas
Zwaag
1:01:39
1:00:52
34
Jan Jonk
Volendam
1:01:51
1:01:30
35
Gerrit Hesseling
Beets Nh
1:02:40
1:02:01
36
Jan van den Bos
Blokker
1:03:37
1:03:06
37
Johan Reisers
Amsterdam
1:04:16
1:03:09
38
Ad Verkooyen
Tilburg
1:04:21
1:03:08
39
Peter Tack
Vrije Universiteit
1:05:26
1:04:18
40
Willem van der Tak
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:07:31
1:06:46
41
Ed vd Goes
Schellinkhout
1:08:04
1:07:20
42
Pieter Buijsman
Exalto Federatie Bel
1:08:37
1:08:06
43
Hans Schaper
keurslager kwartet
1:09:21
1:08:17
44
Rick Ronosetiko
Rosier Communicatie
1:12:46
1:11:51
45
Henk Huizink
Oosthuizen
1:34:20
1:33:57
10VSN, 10 KM.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Suzan Nieman
Hera
37:30
37:29
2
Corine Nelen
AV Edam
40:25
40:25
3
Mirjam de Boer
SAV
41:37
41:33
4
Eline Rampen
Schagerbrug
44:43
44:41
5
Monique Le Blansch
Loopgroep Hoorn
45:17
45:11
6
Esther Koenis
Loopgroep Hoorn
45:27
45:26
7
Bianca Vriend
Hoorn Nh
45:48
45:44
8
Judith Winkels
Amsterdam
47:12
46:31
9
Diana Kok
Hoorn Nh
47:18
47:02
10
Rebecca Meijers
Zwaag
47:28
47:13
11
Marleen Stroomer
Veldhuis Zonwering
47:54
47:31
12
Joyca Schilders
Monnickendam
48:29
48:21
13
Brenda Tessel
Obdam
49:21
49:11
14
Miroesja Peeperhoorn
Hoorn Nh
49:57
49:30
15
Nienke Kluft
Veldhuis Zonwering
50:28
49:57
16
Mirjam Winkels
Amsterdam
50:32
49:51
17
Bianca de Boer
Tuitjenhorn
50:42
50:20
18
Kathelijne Okx
Loopgroep Hoorn
50:57
50:11
19
Diana Hulskamp
Zaanland
51:13
50:36
20
Lobke Berkhout
Zwaag
52:59
52:11
21
Mieke Weel
IAN/Noordborgh
53:35
53:05
22
Keely Hebden
Middelie
53:42
53:24
23
Alyt Klomp
Amsterdam
54:15
53:28
24
Janine Kramer
Hoorn Nh
54:31
53:29
25
Susan Scherpenhuijsen
Oudendijk Nh
54:33
54:00
26
Karena Water
Obdam
54:39
53:57
27
Monique Hielkema
Loopgroep Hoorn
54:44
54:13
28
Dieuwertje de Boer
't Veld
54:46
54:13
29
Jessie van Balgooy
Waarland
54:47
54:15
30
Gaby Kessen
Zwaag
54:51
54:17
31
Astrid van Baar
Heerhugowaard
54:53
54:21
32
Arja Groot
Spanbroek
54:54
54:15
33
Irene Klaver
Hoorn Nh
55:08
54:54
34
Lynn Mager
Hoorn Nh
55:36
55:03
35
Suzanna Deckers
Hoorn Nh
55:47
55:39
36
Danielle Woudstra
De Goorn
55:55
55:44
37
Larissa Brockhoff
Veldhuis Zonwering
55:56
55:08
38
Bianca Vriend
Hoorn Nh
56:20
56:01
39
Ellis van Diepen
IAN/Noordborgh
56:31
56:03
40
Joyce Tervoort
Trias
56:36
56:11
41
Esther Snoek
Volendam
56:44
56:25
42
Annette van der Weijde
Hoorn Nh
56:54
55:42
43
Saskia Drijver
Hoorn Nh
56:58
56:34
44
Anita Nooij
Hauwert
57:30
56:43
45
Stefanie Meester
IAN/Noordborgh
57:36
57:06
46
Mariëlle Bakker
Berkhout
57:56
56:54
47
Agnita Klaver
Middenbeemster
57:58
57:23
48
Liesbeth Siers
Amsterdam
58:01
57:39
49
Carlijn de Haan
Hoorn Nh
58:49
58:34
50
Desiree van Kampen
Hoorn Nh
59:02
58:10
51
Tamara Speen Brouwer
Run-4-Tijhuis Ingeni
59:02
57:53
52
Baukje Heine
Purmerend
59:03
57:53
53
Bianca Verkaik
Almere
59:29
59:13
54
Sjamke Verdonk
Wervershoof
59:32
59:15
55
Martine Commandeur
Rosier Communicatie
59:43
58:29
56
Esther Belser
Purmerend
59:52
58:49
57
Marjolijn van de Wiel
Hoorn Nh
59:59
59:32
58
Wieteke Eijdenberg
Exalto Federatie Bel
1:00:15
59:41
59
Linda de Wit
Exalto Federatie Bel
1:00:15
59:41
60
Anja Borgemeester
Zwaag
1:00:22
59:13
61
Marieke Tuinstra
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:00:25
59:15
62
Rebecca van Mourik
Middenbeemster
1:00:47
59:53
63
Lisa Vogelpoel
Leiden
1:01:24
1:00:46
64
Marjolein Muntjewerff
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:01:30
1:00:45
65
Sharifa Vos
Hoorn Nh
1:02:43
1:01:31
66
Daphne de Groot
Hoorn Nh
1:03:34
1:03:16
67
Nicole Bloem
Hoorn Nh
1:03:50
1:02:45
68
Helma Bakker
Hoorn Nh
1:03:55
1:02:54
69
Melanie Egberts
Hoorn Nh
1:04:12
1:03:34
70
Stephanie Antoniuk
Amsterdam
1:04:19
1:03:07
71
Miranda Voorzaat-Elzin
Schellinkhout
1:05:46
1:04:40
72
Meri Leenen-Nasole
Van Diepen Van der K
1:06:02
1:05:10
73
Marleen de Decker
IAN/Noordborgh
1:07:00
1:06:30
74
Joyce Louwrier
Wormerveer
1:11:36
1:10:56
75
Martine Nuberg-Blauhof
Van Diepen Van der K
1:13:11
1:12:20
10V35, 10 KM.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lida Deen
Nieuwe Niedorp
41:01
41:00
2
cUNY VAN DER kROON
Nieuwe Niedorp
41:50
41:49
3
Mariska van der Vat
Triathlon
42:46
42:44
4
Lilian Koelemeij
Heerhugowaard
46:23
46:18
5
Conny Jongert
Hoorn Nh
48:34
48:27
6
Karen Jes
Zuidwal
50:43
50:21
7
Silvia van Zijl
Hoorn Nh
51:00
50:44
8
Annemiek Blom
Hoorn Nh
51:41
51:20
9
Bastiaan Ebbelaar
Enza Zaden
51:42
51:28
10
Katherine Dutmer
Enza Zaden
51:54
51:20
11
Rian Greve
Loopgroep Hoorn
52:02
51:52
12
Anneke Duffhuis
Run-4-Tijhuis Ingeni
52:08
51:38
13
Margareth Smal
Oudendijk Nh
52:24
51:44
14
Marit Schilder
Scharwoude
52:46
52:28
15
Linda Overeem
Volendam
53:11
52:51
16
Astrid Wals
AV Monnickendam
53:14
52:38
17
Annemarie Witteveen
Hoorn Nh
53:56
53:34
18
N.Dijkksma
Hoorn Nh
54:29
54:19
19
Ellen Borst
Obdam
54:39
53:57
20
Trinette van Selling
Enza Zaden
54:54
54:19
21
Diana Koeleman
Veldhuis Zonwering
55:08
54:37
22
Patricia van Doorn
Hoorn Nh
55:56
55:15
23
Iris Sielias
Veluwe
56:29
55:48
24
Mirjam Wolff
Run-4-Tijhuis Ingeni
56:33
55:24
25
Renate Siebert
Franeker
56:39
56:22
26
Margreth de Vries
Abbekerk
56:42
55:55
27
Marjel Haring
Tilburg
56:42
55:51
28
Margareth Koning - Tol
Volendam
57:06
56:46
29
Angelique de Leeuw
IAN/Noordborgh
57:41
56:44
30
Jolanda Sonneveld
Hoorn Nh
57:44
57:27
31
Suzanne Ahrouch
Hoorn Nh
58:32
57:57
32
Christine Samsom
Loopgroep Hoorn
58:47
57:38
33
Ellen Dekker
Veldhuis Zonwering
58:48
58:36
34
Marjan Mandjes
Spanbroek
58:49
58:31
35
Carola Stokman
NEA Volharding
58:50
58:21
36
Patricia de Haan
Loopgroep Hoorn
58:50
57:40
37
Dorien Voskuil
Veldhuis Zonwering
58:53
57:53
38
Andrea Middel
Woudenberg
58:56
57:44
39
Saskia van der Hall
Hollandia
59:01
58:06
40
Deborah van der Zee
Blokker
59:03
58:59
41
Petra Koomen
Enza Zaden
59:33
59:18
42
Flora Hofman
Hollandia
59:39
58:28
43
Anette Ridderbos
NEA Volharding
59:42
59:12
44
Nancy Ronosetiko
Rosier Communicatie
59:58
58:44
45
Cella Addink
Zaandam
1:00:01
59:16
46
Sylvia Koomen
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:00:21
59:16
47
Jikke Romijn
IAN/Noordborgh
1:00:36
1:00:08
48
Carla Smal
IAN/Noordborgh
1:00:53
59:55
49
Ellen Schoenmaker
Hoorn Nh
1:01:51
1:01:28
50
Sharon da Cunha
NEA Volharding
1:01:59
1:01:30
51
Jolanda Quint
Hoorn Nh
1:02:28
1:02:05
52
Diana Schutte
Hoorn Nh
1:02:31
1:02:09
53
Nanette de Vries
Oosthuizen
1:02:42
1:01:36
54
Lian van Rooijen
Noordbeemster
1:02:42
1:01:35
55
Gertruud Beemster
Veldhuis Zonwering
1:03:11
1:02:20
56
Rachel Bartels
Zuidoostbeemster
1:03:17
1:02:55
57
Jolanda Stoorvogel
Lycurgus
1:03:24
1:03:15
58
Marjan Herrema
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:03:26
1:02:42
59
Vanessa Halsema
Groningen
1:03:38
1:03:02
60
Amanda Newhouse
Nibbixwoud
1:03:41
1:02:29
61
Renate Former
Hoorn Nh
1:03:43
1:02:48
62
Marijke Sanz Lopez
Hoorn Nh
1:03:46
1:02:50
63
Astrid de Block
Hoorn Nh
1:03:48
1:03:08
64
Marjan Jaasma
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:03:49
1:03:18
65
Jose Biezeman
Hoorn Nh
1:04:08
1:02:57
66
Ellen Mooijekind
Hoorn Nh
1:04:10
1:03:15
67
Barbara Wilschut
Rosier Communicatie
1:04:33
1:03:18
68
Judith Goedhart
Purmerend
1:04:37
1:03:46
69
Maureen Posthumus
Petten
1:04:41
1:04:36
70
Suzanne Bormann
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:05:17
1:04:43
71
Evelien Heemskerk
Haarlem
1:05:31
1:05:19
72
Jolanda van Kleef
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:05:44
1:05:21
73
Cathrien Hoekema
Hoorn Nh
1:06:13
1:05:00
74
Berit Gunneman
Rosier Communicatie
1:06:26
1:05:21
75
Annemieke Roos
Hoorn Nh
1:07:33
1:07:07
76
Viola Bakker
Hoorn Nh
1:08:46
1:08:23
77
Brigitte Bakker
Hoorn Nh
1:08:54
1:07:44
78
Elleni Karsten
Veldhuis Zonwering
1:11:46
1:11:33
79
Karin Leeuwrik-Blauwho
Van Diepen Van der K
1:13:13
1:12:22
80
Gini Ilario
Zwaag
1:16:48
1:16:04
81
Monique Rood
Hoorn Nh
1:16:56
1:16:34
82
Elma Steneker
Westwoud
1:31:55
1:31:46
10V45, 10 KM.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Truus Piels
AV Monnickendam
42:52
42:49
2
Helga Geerts/de Haan
Alkmaar
46:10
46:06
3
Ellen Molenaar
Volendam
48:37
48:29
4
Caro Degeling
Enza Zaden
49:01
48:57
5
Annelies van der Pal
Enza Zaden
49:12
48:40
6
Elly Bronner
Veldhuis Zonwering
52:19
52:07
7
Marjella de Jong-Bouwh
Loopgroep Hoorn
53:37
53:23
8
Tonny Besanger
Hoorn Nh
55:10
54:59
9
Joke Laan-van den Berg
Hollandia
55:17
54:32
10
Marga Klaver-Decker
Ilpendam
55:20
55:10
11
Marina Prins
Veldhuis Zonwering
55:21
55:10
12
Tonny Deckers
Hollandia
55:46
55:39
13
Lida kwakman
Volendam
56:26
56:07
14
Henny van Kampen
Hoorn Nh
56:48
56:37
15
Lydia Kerrebijn
Zaandam
56:48
55:37
16
Marrianne Kok
Veldhuis Zonwering
57:43
57:00
17
Evelien de Groot
Zaandam
57:43
57:23
18
Trudi Nooij
Amsterdam
58:02
57:13
19
Esther Hofman
58:40
57:28
20
Jeanette de Wolf
Hoorn Nh
59:02
58:17
21
Carin van Bockxmeer va
Blokker
59:12
58:11
22
?
Hoorn Nh
59:13
58:03
23
Sandra Verkuil
Hoorn Nh
59:26
58:13
24
Conny de Jong
Intermaris Hoeksteen
59:28
58:44
25
Joke van Zanten
NEA Volharding
59:42
59:12
26
Karin Zwaan
Hoorn Nh
59:42
58:43
27
Petra Sentener
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:00:10
58:57
28
Fenneke Frieling
Hollandia
1:00:20
59:50
29
Karen Kraak
NEA Volharding
1:00:26
59:36
30
Corina Willemse
Hoorn Nh
1:00:34
59:27
31
Tineke Platvoet
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:00:49
59:56
32
Carla Selbach-Lieuweri
Hoorn Nh
1:00:52
1:00:42
33
Tineke Biesterveld
Hoorn Nh
1:00:58
1:00:15
34
Anja Jol
Hollandia
1:01:06
1:00:21
35
Mia de Roo
Exalto Federatie Bel
1:01:23
1:00:44
36
Jose de Graaf
Hoorn Nh
1:01:34
1:00:58
37
Valerie Wilson
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:02:05
1:01:26
38
Lisette Tepe
Vrije Universiteit
1:04:31
1:03:22
39
Astrid van Mourik
NEA Volharding
1:04:37
1:03:43
40
Jurria Hollak
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:05:09
1:04:09
41
Ine Hersbach
NEA Volharding
1:05:56
1:05:06
42
Saskia Zuidinga
Veldhuis Zonwering
1:05:58
1:05:25
43
Astrid Beentjes
Oosthuizen
1:05:58
1:04:46
44
Anneke Jongbloed
De Goorn
1:05:58
1:04:47
45
Irma Schipper
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:06:08
1:05:45
46
Regina van der Riet
Hoorn Nh
1:06:13
1:05:06
47
Monique Danenberg
Hoorn Nh
1:06:37
1:05:45
48
Rix Rosier
Bovenkarspel
1:06:37
1:05:45
49
Hildegard Ligthart
Amsterdam
1:07:15
1:06:25
50
Jeanette Koch
Hollandia
1:07:24
1:06:14
51
Andrea Vink
Hollandia
1:13:57
1:13:49
10V55, 10 KM.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rosalinde Bakker Rens
AV Edam
46:20
46:14
2
Mary Koenis
Hollandia
48:32
48:30
3
Tjitske Kooistra
avVN
48:58
48:36
4
Trudy Schoone
Hoorn Nh
51:18
50:43
5
Greet Nelen
Zwaag
53:16
53:07
6
Dorothe Steltenpool
SAV
53:41
53:10
7
Erna Bommels
Hoorn Nh
54:48
54:39
8
Louise Sol
Berkhout
55:40
55:20
9
Ries Claessen
Hollandia
56:52
55:42
10
Vera Dudink
Zaanland
57:53
57:42
11
Alie Oosterkamp
Benningbroek
57:57
57:21
12
Joke Quax
Heemskerk
58:35
57:57
13
Ellie Berkhout
Hoorn Nh
59:19
58:35
14
Annelies van Baarsen
Intermaris Hoeksteen
1:00:00
59:30
15
Trudy Bakhuijsen
Hoorn Nh
1:00:59
1:00:16
16
Joke de Vries
Dutch Runners Gold
1:01:38
1:01:33
17
Marjolein de Heer
Zaandam
1:03:19
1:02:58
18
Marjan Faber
Hoorn Nh
1:03:26
1:02:42
19
Ineke van der Hoek
Friesland
1:09:00
1:08:54
20
Athy Mes
Oosterblokker
1:12:30
1:11:39
21
Eline Fortuin
Amsterdam
1:14:17
1:13:02
www.uitslagen.nl
22-10-2010 23:38