Uitslagenlijst 11e Heuvelrugloop

Veenendaal - Zaterdag 15 mei 2010

J6-7, 1 KILOMETER JEU
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Timon Riemens
Veenendaal
-97
4:18
4:14
2
Bjorn Hulsebos
Veenendaal
-97
4:40
4:37
3
Casper Brenninkmeijer
Apeldoorn
-96
6:04
6:02
4
Tygo Hulsebos
Veenendaal
-95
6:24
6:21
5
Hugo van de Haar
Veenendaal
-97
6:25
6:21
6
Ben van de Kleut
Veenendaal
-97
7:23
7:18
M6-7, 1 KILOMETER JEU
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Irene Schuttel
Veenendaal
-97
4:55
4:51
2
Rosella van Keulen
Veenendaal
-96
5:02
4:59
J8-10, 1 KILOMETER JEU
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Cain Rutgers
Almere
-1
3:28
3:28
2
Kristian van Keulen
Veenendaal
0
3:29
3:29
3
Dave Kamperman
Veenendaal
-1
3:32
3:32
4
Sven Haalboom
Veenendaal
0
3:35
3:35
5
Tonnie de Benis
Best
-1
3:40
3:40
6
Jibbe Klumpenaar
Veenendaal
0
3:43
3:43
7
Max Polak
Papendrecht
0
3:45
3:45
8
Victor Goené
Veenendaal
-1
3:53
3:52
9
Lucien Vermeulen
Tiel
-98
3:58
3:56
10
Job Dieterman
Elst Ut
0
4:00
4:00
11
Vincent Smit
Veenendaal
-99
4:02
4:00
12
Jeroen Heikamp
Veenendaal
0
4:07
4:05
13
Jasper Rou
Veenendaal
-1
4:07
4:07
14
Nick van Kooten
Veenendaal
0
4:11
4:09
15
Bob van Geest
Veenendaal
-98
4:11
4:09
16
Youri Kuiper
Veenendaal
0
4:16
4:14
17
Jasper Schuttel
Veenendaal
-99
4:18
4:16
18
Olaf Klaren
Veenendaal
0
4:19
4:17
19
Lucas Goené
Veenendaal
-99
4:20
4:18
20
Matthijs Riemens
Veenendaal
-99
4:32
4:30
21
Jeroen Bastenhof
Veenendaal
-1
4:35
4:32
22
Marc van Tergouw
Utrecht
-1
4:45
4:45
23
Bas van de Kleut
Veenendaal
0
5:23
5:19
24
Sjors Kettmann
Veenendaal
0
5:27
5:25
25
Jesse Kettmann
Veenendaal
-98
5:27
5:25
26
Tom de Pater
De Klomp
-99
7:24
7:24
M8-10, 1 KILOMETER JEU
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Lotte Geelen
Wageningen
-99
3:47
3:47
2
Renate Wolters
Veenendaal
0
3:56
3:55
3
Roos Verbrugh
Renswoude
0
4:08
4:06
4
Imke van de Meijden
Veenendaal
0
4:25
4:24
5
Mirthe Hoek
Veenendaal
0
4:36
4:33
6
Nienke Goodijk
Veenendaal
-1
4:42
4:39
7
Sasja van Andel
Veenendaal
-1
4:43
4:40
8
Ilse Hutten
Veenendaal
-1
4:43
4:42
9
Dagmar van Stigt
Veenendaal
-99
4:44
4:40
10
Amy van Beek
Veenendaal
-1
5:04
5:03
11
Lotte van de Haar
Veenendaal
-99
5:06
5:03
12
Serena van de Bovenkam
Veenendaal
-99
5:07
5:03
13
Nina van der Wilt
Veenendaal
-99
5:42
5:41
14
Olga van Kooten
Veenendaal
0
6:18
6:16
J-13, 1 KILOMETER JEU
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Elias Loukili
Zeist
-2
3:12
3:12
2
Yoram Polak
Papendrecht
-4
3:20
3:20
3
Mike Haalboom
Veenendaal
-3
3:53
3:53
4
Rick Meerman
Veenendaal
-3
4:00
3:59
5
Rick van Barneveld
Veenendaal
-1
4:59
4:56
M-13, 1 KILOMETER JEU
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Bente Klumpenaar
Veenendaal
-3
3:34
3:33
2
Annemarie ten Kate
Nieuw-Vennep
-3
3:42
3:42
3
Marieke Heikamp
Veenendaal
-3
3:44
3:43
4
Marieke Turkesteen
Veenendaal
-3
3:59
3:57
5
Amber Kuiper
Veenendaal
-3
3:59
3:57
6
Nathalie Vermeulen
Tiel
-4
4:13
4:10
7
Loraine Vermeulen
Tiel
-2
4:16
4:13
8
Brenda van Stigt
Veenendaal
-2
4:18
4:16
9
Tamara van Kooten
Veenendaal
-4
4:45
4:43
5KMAN, 5 KILOMETER PRE
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Jorik van Egdom
Veenendaal
-5
16:06
16:06
2
Erik Wolsing
Veenendaal
-20
16:23
16:23
3
Mark Hamersma
Veenendaal
-7
16:44
16:43
4
Erik de Witte
Rhenen
-19
17:01
17:01
5
Yassine Loukili
Zeist
-4
17:10
17:10
6
Koen Hijzelendoorn
Woerden
-7
18:36
18:35
7
Sven Arissen
Rhenen
-6
18:40
18:40
8
Montijn van de Ven
Maarn
-4
19:11
19:09
9
Henk jan van Hasselaar
Veenendaal
-34
19:11
19:06
10
Vincent Bohm
Veenendaal
-16
19:13
19:13
11
Henk Gerritsen
Elst Ut
-35
19:25
19:23
12
Matthias Kruisselbrink
Amersfoort
-11
19:33
19:28
13
Thomas Brugman
Veenendaal
-16
19:40
19:38
14
Jeftha Bisschop
Renswoude
-5
19:46
19:44
15
John Palm
Rheden
-31
20:05
20:03
16
Jos van Veenendaal
Amerongen
-21
20:14
20:10
17
Tonny Sopacua
Kesteren
-25
20:20
20:18
18
Jelle Homersma
Veenendaal
-5
20:20
20:19
19
Jan Kruidenier
Veenendaal
-22
20:48
20:46
20
Peter de Kleuver
Veenendaal
-18
21:21
21:19
21
Michiel van den Heuvel
Veenendaal
-8
21:27
21:24
22
Nathan Stiphout
Veenendaal
-14
21:33
21:30
23
Ferry Gerritsen
Amerongen
-20
21:57
21:52
24
Robert - Peter den Hei
Wageningen
-37
22:35
22:31
25
Lucky Hendriksen
Wijk bij Duurstede
-21
22:45
22:42
26
Mark van Essen
Veenendaal
-14
23:08
23:07
27
Vincent van Kooten
Arnhem
-20
23:11
23:07
28
Jon Verhoeven
Hilversum
-36
23:12
23:09
29
Eldo Witkamp
Veenendaal
-40
23:15
23:04
30
Sicco Spermon
Veenendaal
-23
23:18
23:11
31
Paul Gies
Langbroek
-51
23:27
23:20
32
Wieger Wamelink
Wageningen
-34
23:38
22:56
33
Ruud Klaare
Leersum
-50
23:42
23:38
34
Jelmer Lennartz
Veenendaal
-2
23:49
23:42
35
Martijn Augustinus
Veenendaal
-18
23:50
23:47
36
Peter Anbeek
Veenendaal
-23
23:56
23:42
37
Peter Witkamp
Veenendaal
-6
24:02
23:52
38
Wim Wolters
Veenendaal
-45
24:04
23:58
39
Kees Beukhof
Veenendaal
-48
24:11
24:05
40
Reinder Stegmeijer
Veenendaal
-37
24:12
24:06
41
Cees Roggeband
Veenendaal
-33
24:12
24:06
42
Wilfried Polman
Veenendaal
-17
24:20
24:08
43
Marcel van Stuivenberg
Veenendaal
-29
24:55
24:47
44
Alfred Heij
Rhenen
-29
25:08
25:05
45
Pieter van Kesteren
Veenendaal
-38
25:20
25:17
46
Vincent Janssen
Utrecht
-37
25:45
25:41
47
Jasper Boerman
Brummen
-7
25:51
25:43
48
Guido Backer
Utrecht
-23
26:27
26:19
49
Martin Bovenschen
Veenendaal
-37
26:36
26:33
50
Jasper Hoogendoorn
Veenendaal
-27
26:52
26:43
51
Hennie Roelofsen
Ede Gld
-52
26:52
26:42
52
René van den Heuvel
Veenendaal
-42
26:55
26:51
53
Rien Doornenbal
Renswoude
-53
27:37
27:23
54
Daan Lennartz
Veenendaal
0
28:11
28:10
55
Henk Kerbof
Veenendaal
-38
28:35
28:21
56
Karel van der Kaaden
Veenendaal
-37
29:19
29:13
57
Gerard Franken
Veenendaal
-49
30:22
30:08
58
Gerrit van Santen
Veenendaal
-41
31:15
31:02
59
Hans van Dijk
Tiel
-36
31:24
31:17
60
M. Aponno
Leerdam
-45
31:28
31:18
61
Gerard Veen
Renswoude
-34
31:30
31:20
62
Wilbert de Fauw
Veenendaal
-11
32:04
31:37
63
Ad van der Donk
Wageningen
-57
32:20
32:16
64
Karel Barkey
Wageningen
-52
32:51
32:45
65
Michiel van Straaten
Veenendaal
-31
34:19
34:06
66
Mirko Hermsen
Veenendaal
-30
34:34
34:24
67
Teus Evertsen
Ede Gld
-43
34:49
34:40
68
Marvin Hendriksen
Wijk bij Duurstede
-21
36:06
26:23
69
Zeger van Wijngaarden
Veenendaal
-40
37:38
37:35
5KVR, 5 KILOMETER PRE
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Saskia Uittenbosch
Rhenen
-13
19:14
19:13
2
Sabine Rutten
Veenendaal
-3
20:13
29:47
3
Elise van Triest
Woerden
-31
20:39
20:39
4
Nicolette Callaars
Veenendaal
-13
21:12
21:10
5
Ria Perfors
Elst Ut
-42
23:17
23:11
6
Bea Kendziorra
Dronten
-43
24:14
24:09
7
Mariska de Kleuver
Veenendaal
-16
25:00
24:56
8
Els Gies
Langbroek
-49
25:04
24:57
9
Jolanda van Middendorp
Ederveen
-24
25:10
25:03
10
Caroline Reuvers
Veenendaal
-21
25:13
25:07
11
Marian van Ravenswaaij
Veenendaal
-23
25:45
25:37
12
Petra Moerman
Veenendaal
-7
25:57
25:48
13
Looijen
Veenendaal
-33
26:25
26:09
14
Sabine Bovenschen
Veenendaal
-9
26:36
26:32
15
Prsicilla van Binsberg
Veenendaal
-18
26:49
26:36
16
Lisette van Beek
Veenendaal
-13
27:18
27:18
17
Danielle Spies
Veenendaal
-13
27:29
27:27
18
Kristel van Bommel
Utrecht
-22
27:50
27:42
19
Marlous Vroemisse
Veenendaal
-24
28:11
27:59
20
Jannet van Straaten
Veenendaal
-35
28:12
28:01
21
Marieke Fokkert
Veenendaal
-18
28:22
28:11
22
Marice van den Bosch
Wageningen
-20
28:35
28:21
23
Femke Vroman
Veenendaal
-19
28:52
28:41
24
Riette van Wijngaarden
Veenendaal
-42
29:34
29:30
25
Rachel de Vries
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
-7
29:51
29:37
26
Stephanie de Kleuver
Veenendaal
-13
29:55
29:46
27
Bea van Maanen
Scherpenzeel Gld
-37
30:01
29:51
28
Anne-Will Dekker
Arnhem
-13
30:07
29:54
29
Brigitte van Ommen
Veenendaal
-44
30:22
30:14
30
Sabine Vorstenbosch
Veenendaal
-26
30:22
30:11
31
Iris Verhoeven
Hilversum
-2
31:09
31:09
32
Annemarie van Stempvoo
Veenendaal
-37
31:15
31:09
33
Francis Roseboom
Veenendaal
-48
31:32
31:21
34
Dineke Beekelaar
Scherpenzeel Gld
-35
31:45
31:34
35
Lenie Arts
Eindhoven
-50
31:46
31:40
36
Franka van Santen
Amersfoort
-10
31:54
31:42
37
Mariette de Vries
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
-35
32:02
31:48
38
Amet Super
Veenendaal
-28
32:29
32:20
39
Ingrid Hulsebos
Veenendaal
-29
32:30
32:19
40
Laura Hutten
Veenendaal
-4
32:58
32:36
41
Marjon Flonk
Veenendaal
-24
33:01
32:49
42
Gerda Anbeek
Veenendaal
-20
33:26
33:11
43
Marjolein Doornenbal
Veenendaal
-19
33:26
33:11
44
Natascha Elings
Rhenen
-34
33:30
33:22
45
Rita Langelaar
Veenendaal
-43
34:03
33:55
46
Ellen Mallo
Veenendaal
-38
34:18
34:09
47
Mirjam Veenhof
Veenendaal
-18
35:13
35:11
48
Alie Wouda
Veenendaal
-49
35:30
35:23
49
Petra Ravia
Rhenen
-34
35:55
35:47
50
Mariska Ariesen
Veenendaal
-19
36:31
36:04
51
Bernadet Heikamp
Veenendaal
-19
37:47
37:39
52
Annie van Rossum
Vianen Ut
-46
39:04
39:01
10MSE, 10 KILOMETER PR
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Sjoerd Veltman
Ede Gld
-23
34:52
34:51
2
Ronald Prins
Veenendaal
-16
36:57
36:57
3
Sven Duits
Amersfoort
-22
36:58
36:58
4
Henri Harmsen
Woerden
-12
37:02
37:02
5
Eric de Waal
Beek-Ubbergen
-23
37:52
37:49
6
Erik Dekker
Ede Gld
-14
38:08
38:08
7
Laurens van Outheusden
De Klomp
-14
38:28
38:26
8
Gerben van der Jagt
Ede Gld
-22
38:38
38:36
9
Ian Zwaan
Amerongen
-11
39:21
39:19
10
George van Acht
Utrecht
-21
40:12
39:29
11
Pascal van de Vendel
Den Helder
-25
41:32
41:30
12
Kratz
Veenendaal
-28
41:45
41:43
13
Marc Janse
Culemborg
-16
41:57
41:54
14
Bart Gerritsen
Nieuwegein
-15
42:06
42:02
15
Henry Blaauwwijk
Almere
-28
43:14
43:12
16
Hans van Keulen
Woerden
-23
43:19
43:03
17
Erik Kooloos
Barneveld
-20
44:24
44:08
18
Marcel van Kesteren
Veenendaal
-19
44:39
44:31
19
Jan van Willegen
Veenendaal
-19
44:48
44:40
20
Laurens Jeurnink
Deventer
-17
44:55
44:41
21
Sander Foeke
Bilthoven
-25
45:04
45:01
22
Niels Hoogervorst
Renswoude
-25
45:24
45:18
23
Michel Brenninkmeijer
Apeldoorn
-30
45:45
45:33
24
Marcel van de Bovenkam
Veenendaal
-21
46:27
46:01
25
Koos Zoeteweij
Veenendaal
-20
46:29
45:48
26
Wouter v/d Zouw
Veenendaal
-17
46:43
46:03
27
Kees van Dooren
Ederveen
-28
46:46
46:35
28
Henry van Dijk
Veenendaal
-22
47:11
47:03
29
Danny Bool
Veenendaal
-22
47:58
47:55
30
Willem Vrijlandt
Moordrecht
-16
48:01
47:56
31
Jeroen Goedhart
Almere
-18
48:38
48:10
32
Gerbert Heiwegen
Culemborg
-23
48:39
48:30
33
Erik Huijsmans
Rotterdam
-28
48:53
48:27
34
Martijn Brouwer
Veenendaal
-19
49:08
48:39
35
Demy Radstaat
Ede Gld
-26
49:16
48:42
36
Jan Iding
Waalre
-22
50:08
49:43
37
Bram Lak
Utrecht
-23
50:08
49:43
38
Diederik van Stempvoor
Veenendaal
-21
50:10
49:24
39
Julian Houthuijsen
Veenendaal
-19
50:55
50:29
40
Edwin van der Wal
Utrecht
-28
51:09
50:57
41
Mark Gerritsen
Veenendaal
-6
51:19
51:00
42
Jordi v/d Brink
Veenendaal
-5
51:36
51:13
43
Jorik van Kooten
Veenendaal
-6
51:37
51:13
44
Gerjan van Roekel
Amersfoort
-17
51:51
51:23
45
Bart Meijer
Wijk bij Duurstede
-12
52:00
51:55
46
Jeroen Meyer
Wijk bij Duurstede
-18
52:00
51:56
47
John Paul van Berkel
Veenendaal
-28
52:06
51:51
48
Peter van Os
Hilversum
-22
53:06
52:39
49
Ton Leppers
Linschoten
-28
53:06
52:39
50
Arie van der Kuil
Rotterdam
-20
53:14
52:38
51
Andy Romijn
Veenendaal
-29
53:56
53:51
52
John Schot
Veenendaal
-29
54:04
53:55
53
Corne van Dijk
Veenendaal
-14
54:19
54:02
54
Steven van de Pauw
Veenendaal
-14
54:19
54:01
55
Rob Karremans
Veenendaal
-28
54:48
54:14
56
Arie Hoogendoorn
Gouda
-18
55:20
55:15
57
Martin van Donselaar
Veenendaal
-25
57:18
57:03
58
Theo van de Weerdhof
Veenendaal
-26
58:33
58:11
59
Hans Geurtsen
Scherpenzeel Gld
-8
58:53
58:41
60
Dion van Beel
Veenendaal
-6
59:13
58:05
61
Thomas de Vos
Veenendaal
-18
59:24
59:06
62
Peter Gutte
Culemborg
-23
59:54
59:21
63
Jai Westfa
Veenendaal
-29
1:00:26
1:00:16
64
Andre Leppers
Rhenen
-30
1:00:27
1:00:14
65
Robert Jansen
Amersfoort
-20
1:01:35
1:01:09
66
Ton van Kooten
Veenendaal
-24
1:03:48
1:03:39
67
Jeroen Kwant
Utrecht
-25
1:05:10
1:04:35
68
Richard van Ingen
Veenendaal
-22
1:05:54
1:05:27
69
Erik Kerkhoven
Veenendaal
-24
1:06:08
1:05:33
70
Juan Sans
Veenendaal
-30
1:06:52
1:06:48
71
Ben van Steenbergen
Zaltbommel
-25
1:08:34
1:08:07
72
William Ribeiro
Veenendaal
-15
1:09:57
1:09:38
10M40, 10 KILOMETER PR
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Bob de Vries
Apeldoorn
-34
36:12
36:12
2
Rob Bijl
Veenendaal
-35
37:28
37:27
3
Reinier van Dijken
Geldermalsen
-31
41:42
41:39
4
Marinus Nap
Ede Gld
-31
42:49
42:38
5
Benno Roelofsen
Zetten
-30
43:24
43:19
6
Peter Tetteroo
Delft
-34
44:04
43:58
7
Wim Schoonderbeek
Veenendaal
-33
44:50
44:47
8
Jan-Peter Kelderman
Veenendaal
-34
45:47
45:45
9
Huub Rutten
Veenendaal
-35
45:54
45:46
10
Edwin van der Plas
Berg en Dal
-34
46:45
46:12
11
Arthur Karreman
Doorn
-32
46:58
46:52
12
Harry Reeling
Veenendaal
-35
47:15
47:00
13
Frans van Heerdt
Ederveen
-36
47:28
47:17
14
Nico Cornelisse
Lienden
-38
47:47
47:11
15
Herco Boer
Veenendaal
-31
48:01
47:46
16
Frans de Ridder
Tiel
-39
49:13
48:41
17
Job Smit
Veenendaal
-34
49:22
49:08
18
Petra Moesman
Veenendaal
-33
49:41
49:23
19
Robert Weima
Veenendaal
-34
49:50
49:42
20
Wim van Dam
Veenendaal
-35
50:21
50:13
21
Jaco Bauw
Tiel
-33
50:27
49:54
22
Ton Bisschop
Renswoude
-39
50:55
50:51
23
Berry Peters
Apeldoorn
-32
51:23
51:07
24
Koos van den Brandhof
Veenendaal
-36
51:31
51:00
25
Sybren van der Linde
Veenendaal
-38
51:46
51:23
26
Ruud v.d. Broek
Zeist
-38
51:48
51:17
27
Gerard van Stempvoort
Veenendaal
-40
51:51
51:05
28
Jan Huizinga
Veenendaal
-33
51:55
51:27
29
Maarten Kuijsten
Veenendaal
-37
51:55
51:27
30
Arco Okker
Veenendaal
-33
52:19
52:12
31
Frank Konings
Utrecht
-36
52:23
51:48
32
Marry van Ginkel
Tiel
-31
52:34
52:11
33
Jörgen Egter v Wisseke
Eck en Wiel
-34
52:42
52:30
34
Peter Rabouw
Woudenberg
-38
52:58
52:55
35
Hennie Nieboer
Veenendaal
-38
53:06
52:51
36
Jan Overduin
Veenendaal
-38
53:19
53:02
37
Peter van Veluw
Veenendaal
-39
53:26
53:02
38
Arthur van Rooijen
Woerden
-30
54:18
53:42
39
Rijk Oudhuizen
Veenendaal
-38
54:20
53:50
40
Berry van de Scheur
Veenendaal
-32
54:21
53:50
41
Ab van Ojik
Veenendaal
-33
54:31
54:16
42
Gert Slok
Veenendaal
-38
54:50
54:39
43
Pieter Hensen
Rotterdam
-33
54:51
54:16
44
Richard van der Star
Ede Gld
-38
55:10
54:54
45
Mano Martina
Veenendaal
-36
56:04
55:46
46
Wout van Viegen
Veenendaal
-36
56:19
56:11
47
Arjan Hoek
Veenendaal
-35
56:25
56:06
48
Meindert de Laat
Waalwijk
-33
56:34
56:08
49
Erik den Hartog
Culemborg
-34
58:11
57:37
50
Wim Hoens
Amersfoort
-40
59:24
59:06
51
Peter van Zadelhoff
Gameren
-33
1:00:53
1:00:25
52
Gaico Timmer
Lathum
-33
1:01:17
1:00:51
53
Ferry Geerink
Veenendaal
-33
1:02:41
1:02:35
54
Jake Leopard
Veenendaal
-36
1:05:20
1:05:08
55
Kees Henzen
Veenendaal
-31
1:06:00
1:05:25
56
Oscar Soesbergen
IJsselstein Ut
-34
1:06:00
1:05:26
10M50, 10 KILOMETER PR
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Bert den Hartogh
Maurik
-46
40:49
40:47
2
Ron Drost
Veenendaal
-42
40:58
40:57
3
Wim Ijsselsteijn
Gouda
-42
41:54
41:54
4
Gert Vermeer
Kesteren
-43
42:08
42:06
5
Frank Rosier
Lunteren
-41
42:19
42:18
6
Jan van Dijk
Veenendaal
-43
42:35
42:25
7
Jacques Meinsma
Zaltbommel
-40
42:41
42:36
8
Gerard vd Bovenkamp
Ochten
-44
42:50
42:48
9
Reyer Demoet
Veenendaal
-47
43:49
43:47
10
Henk van den Broek
Veenendaal
-45
44:02
43:59
11
Piet Wassenaar
Barneveld
-52
44:04
44:03
12
Willem Brummel
Harmelen
-44
45:24
45:20
13
W. Kroesbergen
Veenendaal
-46
45:48
45:39
14
Rinus Hoogteijling
Veenendaal
-40
47:37
47:12
15
Evert-Jan van Ginkel
Veenendaal
-44
48:01
47:56
16
Henk Arendse
Wageningen
-43
48:04
47:55
17
Robert Volmer
Amersfoort
-42
49:30
49:17
18
Theo van Hardeveld
Veenendaal
-44
49:45
49:16
19
Willem van de Maat
Ede Gld
-42
49:56
49:24
20
Graham Dillon
Veenendaal
-52
50:02
48:55
21
Ad Baars
Ede Gld
-43
50:49
50:31
22
Gerlof de Boer
Veenendaal
-41
50:55
50:40
23
Gert Jan Hiddink
Amerongen
-49
51:04
50:54
24
Christiaan de Lange
Lienden
-43
51:30
50:54
25
Piet Doornbos
Veenendaal
-50
51:48
51:26
26
Tjeerd de Vries
Veenendaal
-49
52:17
51:55
27
Willem Koole
Amerongen
-58
52:52
52:33
28
Willem Zweerink
Veenendaal
-46
52:55
52:48
29
Jan van Ham
Veenendaal
-47
53:05
53:01
30
Nico Fokker
Leersum
-41
53:23
53:11
31
Sjors Rottger
Veenendaal
-45
53:25
52:59
32
Jan van 't Veer
Veenendaal
-43
53:35
53:21
33
Kees van Voorthuizen
Veenendaal
-40
54:25
54:08
34
Tjeerd Visser
Veenendaal
-47
55:31
55:11
35
Harrie Stempher
Eindhoven
-50
55:50
55:37
36
Theo Thijssen
Zevenaar
-41
55:58
55:47
37
Guus van Reenen
Veenendaal
-52
56:10
55:45
38
Joop Nab
Rhenen
-44
56:14
54:43
39
Johan v. Santen
Amersfoort
-47
56:22
56:08
40
Henk Bos
Veenendaal
-41
56:59
56:35
41
Theo
Veenendaal
-53
57:38
57:09
42
Jacob van der Koll
Veenendaal
-45
57:50
57:21
43
Gerard Kuipers
Veenendaal
-41
58:16
57:43
44
Ko Verhoeven
Wageningen
-46
58:16
57:45
45
Henk Lodder
Nieuwegein
-47
58:28
57:57
46
Roel van Rijnsoever
Almere
-40
58:51
58:16
47
Evert J. van Manen
Veenendaal
-42
59:25
58:57
48
Dick de Wit
Veenendaal
-56
59:49
59:42
49
Dick Wevers
Veenendaal
-51
59:54
59:23
50
Piet van de Bovenkamp
Veenendaal
-43
1:02:11
1:01:56
51
Ad Vermeulen
Utrecht
-51
1:03:17
1:02:55
52
Hans Hulsebos
Veenendaal
-52
1:05:07
1:04:47
53
Ron van Stokkum
Veenendaal
-43
1:06:32
1:06:14
54
Ton Valkenburg
Veenendaal
-53
1:07:48
1:07:25
10VSE, 10 KILOMETER PR
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Thirza Stiphout
Veenendaal
-15
46:33
46:33
2
Heidi van Oers
Hedel
-24
46:38
46:36
3
Claudia Geldermans
Den Helder
-22
47:07
47:04
4
Sanne Heymann
Nijmegen
-16
50:37
50:34
5
Anneke Wenker
Alphen aan den Rijn
-20
52:56
52:43
6
Esmiralda Boshoven
Veenendaal
-12
54:03
53:18
7
Linda Roetman
Utrecht
-21
55:15
54:51
8
Charlotte Groeneveld
Veenendaal
-14
55:44
55:25
9
Anneke Beuders
Veenendaal
-18
56:09
55:35
10
Myrthe Blom
Waalwijk
-19
56:34
56:08
11
Tirsa van der Laan
Veenendaal
-14
57:09
56:59
12
Anouk Veenstra
Rotterdam
-20
58:11
57:48
13
Henriette Ariesen
Veenendaal
-17
58:25
58:02
14
Pauline van Keulen
's-Gravenhage
-24
58:40
58:34
15
Marleen Kalle
Woudenberg
-8
58:47
58:36
16
Merlijn van den Bosch
Zaltbommel
-17
59:21
59:12
17
Magreet van den Heuvel
Wijk bij Duurstede
-23
59:51
59:35
18
Jantine Kraai
Garderen
-25
1:00:32
1:00:00
19
Mirjam Heek
Rotterdam
-21
1:01:16
1:00:52
20
Marjolein Huis in 't V
Apeldoorn
-19
1:02:46
1:02:22
21
Mirjam Heinen-van Hofw
Veenendaal
-23
1:03:51
1:03:32
22
Linda van de Bunt
Leusden
-25
1:05:31
1:05:21
23
Dorien van Boven
Nijkerk Gld
-15
1:05:32
1:04:57
24
Willeke van Dikken
Amersfoort
-18
1:05:32
1:04:57
25
Esmeralda Ring
Veenendaal
-22
1:05:53
1:05:27
26
N van 't Hul
Leiden
-24
1:06:15
1:05:42
27
Danielle Beckman
Utrecht
-20
1:07:58
1:07:23
10V35, 10 KILOMETER PR
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Lia Wijnberger
Utrecht
-31
39:29
39:27
2
Monique Schoonderbeek
Veenendaal
-32
53:16
53:09
3
Sabine Oskamp
Utrecht
-26
55:15
54:50
4
Lianne Ariesen
Veenendaal
-28
55:45
55:15
5
Marianne v. Mil
Veenendaal
-30
56:23
56:06
6
Brenda van de Haar
Veenendaal
-29
56:52
56:43
7
Netty van de Haar
Veenendaal
-32
56:52
56:44
8
Helen Rutten
Wierden
-31
57:08
57:01
9
Anja van Rabenswaaij
Veenendaal
-28
57:16
57:06
10
Annemieke Houber
Woudenberg
-33
57:29
57:15
11
Petra Iseger
Wijk bij Duurstede
-29
57:35
57:13
12
Sandra Reus
Veenendaal
-29
57:38
57:08
13
Wilma Lagerweij
Veenendaal
-29
57:45
57:15
14
Heidi Horsting
Veenendaal
-29
1:00:00
59:41
15
Sascha van Rooij
Rhenen
-32
1:00:26
1:00:13
16
Jolanda van Ginkel
Veenendaal
-35
1:00:48
1:00:36
17
Marja Oosterlee
Rhenen
-30
1:00:54
1:00:44
18
Georgette Kloof
Asch
-27
1:01:02
1:00:34
19
Elze Hensen
Berkel en Rodenrijs
-30
1:02:33
1:01:58
20
Cora Kleefman
Leusden
-31
1:05:31
1:05:21
21
Annemieke Beudekes
Veenendaal
-29
1:06:30
1:06:07
22
Corine Verburg
Veenendaal
-27
1:06:30
1:05:59
23
Karin Ekelmans
Veenendaal
-30
1:07:32
1:07:10
24
Corriene Hania
Veenendaal
-31
1:07:32
1:07:12
25
Eveline van Ravenswaay
Veenendaal
-29
1:07:32
1:07:10
26
Willeke Schut
Veenendaal
-34
1:07:48
1:07:25
27
Jolanda Verstegen
Veenendaal
-32
1:09:37
1:09:16
28
Marjan Ursinus
Veenendaal
-35
1:11:31
1:11:08
29
Mariëlle de Fluiter
Ederveen
-27
1:11:31
1:11:09
30
Lida Dolderman
Veenendaal
-33
1:13:43
1:13:12
31
Paqui Pfeiffer
Veenendaal
-31
1:13:44
1:13:13
32
Petra van de Weerd
Veenendaal
-29
1:20:21
1:19:50
33
Ellen v.d. Scheur
Veenendaal
-31
1:20:25
1:20:04
10V45, 10 KILOMETER PR
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Marijke Kroon
Vinkeveen
-41
47:30
47:27
2
Jeltje van Hardeveld-H
Veenendaal
-47
50:38
50:38
3
Nienke Brouwer
Wageningen
-39
51:59
51:53
4
Ria Maardeveld
Lienden
-46
52:47
52:40
5
Ellen van Mourik
Veenendaal
-37
53:24
53:16
6
Ilse Drost
Veenendaal
-35
53:38
53:33
7
Koedam-van den Brandho
Veenendaal
-38
53:56
53:50
8
Netty van Offeren
Veenendaal
-39
54:29
54:21
9
Martha van Kesteren
Veenendaal
-36
54:39
54:14
10
Viola Oorschot
Hagestein
-36
56:58
56:40
11
Ria Kuyer
Veenendaal
-54
57:10
56:49
12
Kiem Vennik-Liem
Veenendaal
-43
57:44
57:35
13
Gre de Kloet
Alphen aan den Rijn
-48
58:11
57:57
14
Irma Leppers
Veenendaal
-36
1:00:10
59:50
15
Anna Diepeveen
Veenendaal
-58
1:01:29
1:01:05
16
Mieke Dekker
Rhenen
-42
1:01:52
1:00:46
17
Ria Evertsen
Ede Gld
-42
1:02:10
1:01:40
18
M.E. v. Kesteren
Veenendaal
-35
1:05:20
1:04:59
19
Marie Jose Kin
Veenendaal
-40
1:06:35
1:06:14
20
Sophia van Heerdt
Veenendaal
-40
1:06:37
1:06:16
21
Ellie van den Heuvel
Veenendaal
-41
1:07:47
1:07:24
22
Greta Gerritsen
Veenendaal
-37
1:07:54
1:07:33
23
Kitty Verwoert
Veenendaal
-38
1:14:39
1:14:08
24
Ineke Debets
Veenendaal
-44
1:20:20
1:19:50
15MSE, 15 KILOMETER PR
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Remco Kleinrensink
Wageningen
-26
53:54
53:53
2
Roeland Smits
Nijmegen
-25
54:35
54:34
3
Hidde Bekhuis
Nijmegen
-16
56:33
56:32
4
Nitin Klapwijk
Axel
-22
58:41
58:40
5
Niels op den Kelder
Utrecht
-23
1:00:00
59:57
6
Rudolf de Vetten
Nootdorp
-23
1:00:01
45:28
7
Ed de Niet
Rijswijk Zh
-29
1:00:47
1:00:43
8
Tino van de Pol
Nijkerk Gld
-28
1:02:02
1:02:02
9
Joris Kerkhof
Amsterdam
-16
1:02:07
1:02:03
10
Tim Tolboom
Amersfoort
-14
1:02:08
1:02:03
11
Vincent Michielsen
Wageningen
-25
1:02:46
1:02:44
12
Hans Giesing
Arnhem
-24
1:03:15
1:03:14
13
Rutger Thung
Vlaardingen
-27
1:03:42
1:03:41
14
Corne Kool
Rhenen
-25
1:03:48
1:03:43
15
Richard van Keulen
Veenendaal
-29
1:04:27
1:04:26
16
Jan Bieshaar
Scherpenzeel Gld
-30
1:04:35
1:04:29
17
Wouter Zweerink
Amsterdam
-18
1:06:01
1:05:58
18
Ruben dOL
Zwolle
-18
1:09:29
1:09:20
19
Andre Gijsendorffer
Zwolle
-26
1:09:33
1:09:15
20
Christiaan Wattel
Soest
-23
1:09:42
1:09:36
21
Michiel Hendrikse
Amersfoort
-30
1:09:45
1:09:44
22
Wibe Dijkman
Waarder
-22
1:09:51
1:09:49
23
Wim van Ravenswaay
Veenendaal
-27
1:10:38
1:10:11
24
Henrie Otte
Veenendaal
-27
1:10:48
1:10:31
25
Eric de Fluiter
Veenendaal
-29
1:11:45
1:11:29
26
O.L. Yönderli
Veenendaal
-26
1:11:59
1:11:44
27
Alwin de Lijster
Wijk bij Duurstede
-25
1:12:43
1:12:33
28
Hans de Wolff
Soest
-29
1:13:07
1:13:01
29
Gerbrand Hutter
Veenendaal
-29
1:13:28
1:13:13
30
George de Jong
Leersum
-29
1:14:12
1:13:42
31
Merijn Straijer
Utrecht
-21
1:15:04
1:14:55
32
Dennis Kompier
Bodegraven
-23
1:15:12
1:14:57
33
Jeroen Quint
Veenendaal
-27
1:16:55
1:16:27
34
Marco Pellegrom
Ede Gld
-29
1:17:09
1:16:34
35
Guido Dijkhuizen
Rhenen
-22
1:17:24
1:17:17
36
Ruben Polman
Ede Gld
-28
1:18:16
1:17:55
37
Henry Westerveld
Veenendaal
-22
1:19:53
1:19:26
38
Toon Sweens
Amersfoort
-29
1:19:59
1:19:57
39
Karl Pulleman
Veenendaal
-30
1:20:00
1:19:35
40
Gerbert op 't Hof
Putten
-20
1:21:02
1:20:39
41
Herry van Holland
Veenendaal
-28
1:22:00
1:21:35
42
Ali El Seady
Rotterdam
-17
1:22:39
1:22:02
43
Marnix Rol
Rhenen
-8
1:22:39
1:22:03
44
Eelco Rol
Rhenen
-14
1:22:46
1:22:10
45
Michiel Wientjes
Breukelen Ut
-24
1:22:46
1:22:07
46
Maurice Valkenburg
Veenendaal
-29
1:25:21
1:25:04
47
Wido Kelderman
Ede Gld
-24
1:25:34
1:25:10
15M40, 15 KILOMETER PR
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Melchior van de Pol
Apeldoorn
-33
55:28
55:28
2
Andries Datema
Veenendaal
-37
59:23
59:21
3
Arjan Mulder
Nijkerk Gld
-34
1:01:19
1:01:19
4
Huub van Hout
Bussum
-35
1:03:52
1:03:48
5
Bertus Gazenbeek
Zwolle
-33
1:04:00
1:04:00
6
Boudewijn Bosgoed
Ede Gld
-31
1:05:32
1:05:23
7
Marc van Gelder
Rhenen
-39
1:05:34
1:05:25
8
Roel van Swetselaar
Veenendaal
-34
1:06:51
1:06:34
9
Frans Woerden
Mijdrecht
-30
1:07:47
1:07:45
10
Marco Pluijm
Weesp
-34
1:08:14
1:08:11
11
Hans van Brummelen
Barneveld
-40
1:09:07
1:09:03
12
Sidali Benali
Amsterdam
-31
1:09:12
1:08:52
13
Sander Bultman
Apeldoorn
-31
1:09:17
1:09:05
14
Hans Scholten
Deventer
-30
1:10:24
1:10:05
15
Gerrit Polman
Doorn
-34
1:10:33
1:10:18
16
Arold Brand
Houten
-36
1:10:46
1:10:25
17
Bert Hederik
Barendrecht
-38
1:10:53
1:10:50
18
Maarten Vermeulen
Tiel
-33
1:11:34
1:11:23
19
Rob de Rover
Veenendaal
-36
1:11:57
1:11:35
20
Arjen Schutte
Soest
-34
1:12:33
1:12:26
21
Gary Vooges
Lunteren
-35
1:13:47
1:13:36
22
Dirk van de Swoek
Doorn
-38
1:13:59
1:13:45
23
Yury Niatsetski
Veenendaal
-39
1:15:06
1:14:51
24
Dick van Veldhuizen
Veenendaal
-31
1:15:10
1:14:44
25
Paul Kooijmans
Ede Gld
-34
1:15:18
1:14:40
26
Bart Pool
Rhenen
-35
1:16:02
1:15:41
27
René v.d. Berge
Veenendaal
-38
1:16:05
1:15:48
28
Berend van der Meijden
Veenendaal
-38
1:16:09
1:16:05
29
Albert van Kooten
Veenendaal
-35
1:16:18
1:16:05
30
Bert Leppers
Veenendaal
-38
1:16:58
1:16:55
31
Ron Fortman
Leersum
-36
1:17:36
1:17:27
32
Wouter Haalboom
Ede Gld
-36
1:17:37
1:17:22
33
Erik Dorland
Zwartebroek
-36
1:17:43
1:17:33
34
Jan Schuurman
Soest
-39
1:18:13
1:18:00
35
Barend van de Weerdhof
Veenendaal
-32
1:18:30
1:18:07
36
JW Kok
Veenendaal
-30
1:18:44
1:18:27
37
Aart van Weerdhof
Veenendaal
-36
1:18:45
1:18:26
38
Gert Datema
Veenendaal
-33
1:19:41
1:19:13
39
Ron Stam
Zeist
-34
1:19:58
1:19:34
40
Eelco Krabbe
Amersfoort
-36
1:19:59
1:19:58
41
Peter Reede
Veenendaal
-35
1:20:44
1:20:11
42
Henk van Roekel
Veenendaal
-32
1:21:03
1:20:41
43
Martin van der Horst
IJsselstein Ut
-38
1:21:40
1:21:05
44
Marc Berghuis
Ermelo
-33
1:21:52
1:21:24
45
Geurt van Roekel
Putten
-38
1:21:53
1:21:29
46
Marten Dijksman
Hoogland
-31
1:22:31
1:22:04
47
Michiel Achterberg
Veenendaal
-33
1:22:33
1:22:03
48
Bert Berkhof
Ederveen
-39
1:22:39
1:22:07
49
Herman Glashorst
Hoogland
-38
1:22:43
1:22:16
50
Stefan Immers
Veenendaal
-36
1:23:14
1:22:44
51
Jos P van der Wilt
Veenendaal
-35
1:23:55
1:23:33
52
Jur Elzinga
Soest
-38
1:24:48
1:24:36
53
Mevlut Kocer
Soest
-40
1:24:48
1:24:36
54
Gert van Espelo
Veenendaal
-36
1:25:02
1:24:46
55
Ray Tiemessen
Hoogland
-32
1:25:07
1:24:40
56
Marc van Lint
Amersfoort
-36
1:25:32
1:24:58
57
Hans Mijnhardt
Zeist
-34
1:25:50
1:25:39
58
Ronald Swaen
Ede Gld
-39
1:26:19
1:25:58
59
Kees Post
Urk
-35
1:26:40
1:26:15
60
Edwin Wolvekamp
Veenendaal
-31
1:27:20
1:26:45
61
Sietze Veenstra
Veenendaal
-34
1:27:34
1:27:20
62
Henri Steerneman
Veenendaal
-39
1:30:42
1:30:12
63
Theo Verwoert
Groesbeek
-39
1:31:19
1:31:05
64
Nelis Leppers
Veenendaal
-35
1:39:00
1:38:54
65
Eric Peterse
Rhenen
-36
1:39:56
1:39:17
15M50, 15 KILOMETER PR
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Frans Rutten
Rhenen
-41
58:34
58:32
2
Arie van der Ham
Polsbroek
-48
1:06:09
1:06:08
3
Charles van Rheenen
Veenendaal
-46
1:08:17
1:07:48
4
Vincent van Leent
Soest
-41
1:08:35
1:08:03
5
Cornelis Bakkenes
Veenendaal
-44
1:09:36
1:09:35
6
Hein van Holstein
Rhenen
-51
1:09:37
1:09:32
7
Peet Valstar
Utrecht
-48
1:12:41
1:12:20
8
Henk Horst
Eemnes
-48
1:13:20
1:13:11
9
Hildo den Breejen
Veenendaal
-40
1:14:21
1:14:09
10
Henk van Kooten
Veenendaal
-41
1:14:38
1:14:35
11
Koos Luitjens
Veenendaal
-50
1:14:39
1:14:37
12
Jeroen Remmerswaal
Veenendaal
-54
1:14:44
1:14:20
13
Alex van der Wilt
Veenendaal
-43
1:14:54
1:14:28
14
Henk van den Brink
Bennekom
-45
1:15:00
1:14:47
15
Rien Brink
Varik
-42
1:15:24
1:14:55
16
Ralf Piepers
Wageningen
-42
1:15:51
1:15:28
17
Daan van Burken
Veenendaal
-41
1:16:07
1:15:59
18
Paul Koetsier
Veenendaal
-40
1:16:07
1:16:03
19
Paul van der Kooij
Utrecht
-49
1:16:07
1:15:41
20
Wim Renes
Veenendaal
-41
1:16:08
1:16:05
21
Albert Doelwijt
Veenendaal
-47
1:16:36
1:16:31
22
Dirk Jan Bac
Renswoude
-44
1:17:15
1:16:47
23
Bart van Pelt
Veenendaal
-41
1:17:16
1:16:58
24
Richard Kieft
Almere
-43
1:18:00
1:17:35
25
Ton van de Poll
Wageningen
-44
1:18:38
1:18:33
26
Gert Noordhoek
Soest
-42
1:18:48
1:18:38
27
Johan Kompier
Nieuwerbrug aan den
-51
1:19:55
1:19:47
28
Henk Tiemens
Scherpenzeel Gld
-44
1:20:12
1:19:50
29
Aldert van der Kooij
Harderwijk
-43
1:20:20
1:20:14
30
Martin Kropff
Wageningen
-43
1:20:21
1:20:14
31
Theo Franken
Arnhem
-42
1:20:29
1:20:10
32
Ton van Ommen
Veenendaal
-42
1:20:44
1:20:16
33
Brune Riemeijer
Veenendaal
-41
1:21:34
1:21:19
34
Pieter Waaijer
Veenendaal
-42
1:22:34
1:22:05
35
Frank van Geffen
Soest
-49
1:22:37
1:22:02
36
Lex Rol
Rhenen
-43
1:22:44
1:22:08
37
Fred van Breemen
Veenendaal
-44
1:23:08
1:22:51
38
Rinie Groeneveld
Veenendaal
-41
1:23:26
1:23:06
39
Hans Faddegon
Soest
-44
1:24:20
1:23:47
40
Jack Crielaard
Veenendaal
-42
1:24:25
1:24:08
41
Harry Hazewinkel
Arnhem
-48
1:24:41
1:24:30
42
Wim Looyen
Veenendaal
-55
1:24:50
1:24:04
43
Pieter Slootweg
Ede Gld
-46
1:25:06
1:24:35
44
Cees de Jong
Veenendaal
-46
1:25:52
1:25:21
45
Albert Ipenburg
Woudenberg
-47
1:26:15
1:25:49
46
Joop Bakker
Scherpenzeel Gld
-44
1:26:21
1:25:55
47
Hans van den Berg
Veenendaal
-46
1:28:09
1:27:53
48
Addo Kranendonk
Nijmegen
-41
1:28:11
1:27:37
49
Gert Schoeman
Rhenen
-42
1:28:11
1:27:35
50
Herman van der Flier
Veenendaal
-43
1:28:34
1:28:27
51
Co van den Brink
Soest
-52
1:30:38
1:30:04
52
Henk Kruisselbrink
Amersfoort
-48
1:31:23
1:30:54
53
Henk van Voorst
Lunteren
-43
1:31:34
1:31:02
54
Hans de Ridder
Hilversum
-56
1:36:31
1:35:57
55
John Spruitenburg
Heerenveen
-46
1:36:31
1:35:58
56
J.A. van Koppenhagen
Ermelo
-53
1:36:43
1:36:09
57
Anton van den Broek
Lienden
-44
1:39:56
1:39:17
58
Jodha Ashok
Amsterdam
-41
2:18:19
2:17:33
15VSE, 15 KILOMETER PR
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Maaike van Reenen
Veenendaal
-22
1:08:14
1:07:56
2
Maaike Spoor
Amersfoort
-19
1:14:39
1:14:20
3
Ilonka van den Hengel
Nijkerk Gld
-19
1:18:49
1:18:38
4
Alice van Holland
Veenendaal
-25
1:32:23
1:31:57
15V35, 15 KILOMETER PR
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Margriet Zwartjens
's-Hertogenbosch
-29
1:03:24
1:03:14
2
Esther Gebhardt
Nijmegen
-25
1:04:30
1:04:26
3
Evelien Borren
Veenendaal
-32
1:26:19
1:26:00
4
Christine Boer - van T
Veenendaal
-33
1:28:01
1:27:40
5
Berdine Vos
Doorn
-33
1:31:23
1:31:03
6
Jantine Pieterson
Tiel
-35
1:34:03
1:33:25
7
Veronique van Dam
Veenendaal
-25
1:35:15
1:34:37
8
Batja van den Akker
Woerden
-33
1:35:30
1:35:26
9
Maruschka van Marle
Ede Gld
-26
1:36:43
1:36:07
10
Marijke Palstra
Amsterdam
-35
1:38:03
1:37:27
11
Ragna Hell
Veenendaal
-26
1:38:30
1:37:52
12
Everieke van Marsdijk
Veenendaal
-26
1:38:30
1:37:52
13
Astrid Meter
Veenendaal
-33
1:39:00
1:38:55
15V45, 15 KILOMETER PR
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeanne Vermeulen
Ochten
-37
1:05:52
1:05:45
2
Ellen van Dijk-v d Meu
Leersum
-36
1:12:46
1:12:41
3
Tres Duijndam
Wateringen
-43
1:14:18
1:14:15
4
Helma Janssen
Veenendaal
-38
1:15:06
1:14:48
5
Cora Mulder
Overberg
-41
1:19:10
1:19:05
6
Nelleke van den Berg
Soest
-35
1:22:47
1:22:37
7
Meta Sleijster
Veenendaal
-48
1:23:59
1:23:33
8
Coby van den Heuvel
Veenendaal
-37
1:24:42
1:24:40
9
José van Dam
Utrecht
-47
1:25:25
1:25:13
10
Christel Verkuyten
Zeist
-43
1:25:46
1:25:09
11
Marja van Eck
Doorn
-49
1:26:06
1:25:46
12
Trees Blaauw-Kram
Nijkerk Gld
-50
1:29:03
1:28:46
13
Sophia Bouman
Veenendaal
-36
1:31:25
1:31:09
14
GC van Voorst
Lunteren
-37
1:31:34
1:31:02
15
Gera van Boven
Nijkerk Gld
-43
1:33:32
1:33:17
16
Lies Netten - Veen
Hoevelaken
-44
1:33:32
1:33:16
17
Marga Piederiet
Raamsdonk
-37
1:36:17
1:35:47
18
Ida Glasbergen
Amsterdam
-42
1:38:42
1:38:06
19
Margot Andriese
Veenendaal
-35
1:41:08
1:40:28
20
Anneke Visser
Veenendaal
-46
1:45:24
1:44:47
25MSE, 25 KILOMETER PR
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Harry Hengel
Sliedrecht
-20
1:32:06
1:32:05
2
Ronnie Duinkerken
Rotterdam
-27
1:35:16
1:35:16
3
Rik Wolswinkel
Woudenberg
-23
1:39:22
1:39:20
4
Anne Wiersma
Ede Gld
-26
1:41:30
1:41:22
5
Maarten Schreuder
Utrecht
-15
1:44:15
1:44:08
6
Jeroen van Kessel
Veldhoven
-25
1:46:47
1:46:38
7
Manuel Hofman
Lelystad
-25
1:47:10
1:47:07
8
Jeroen Hijzelendoorn
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
-15
1:47:59
1:47:47
9
Matthijs v. Scheijen
Rhenen
-19
1:49:11
1:49:10
10
Dirk Jan Boonstra
Veenendaal
-30
1:51:25
1:51:20
11
Jonathan Wisgerhof
Veenendaal
-19
1:52:19
1:52:15
12
Johannes Kruisselbrink
Amersfoort
-17
1:53:59
1:53:29
13
Esmoreit van Velde
Amersfoort
-26
1:57:55
1:57:28
14
Peter Bieshaar
Scherpenzeel Gld
-23
2:00:18
2:00:12
15
Sjouke Venema
Wageningen
-28
2:01:44
2:01:34
16
Gerald van den Berg
Apeldoorn
-12
2:03:34
2:03:22
17
Bart van den Berg
Nijmegen
-30
2:05:56
2:05:47
18
Gert-Jan Stomphorst
Veenendaal
-28
2:06:23
2:05:49
19
Paul Strous
IJmuiden
-26
2:06:59
2:06:41
20
Richard Bitter
Nijmegen
-29
2:10:08
2:10:00
21
Jeroen Peters
Nijmegen
-29
2:12:03
2:11:54
22
Ingmar van Beveren
Doorn
-28
2:13:05
2:12:42
23
W.M. van de Poll
Nijkerk Gld
-26
2:18:10
2:17:31
24
Cor Pijnenburg
Rosmalen
-24
2:35:31
2:35:24
25M40, 25 KILOMETER PR
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Stefan Lamain
Valthe
-33
1:38:10
1:38:07
2
Christian Bakker
Nijmegen
-31
1:41:02
1:41:00
3
Mike Vrolijk
's-Gravenhage
-31
1:43:04
1:43:00
4
Hans Brons
Vlijmen
-35
1:43:21
1:43:13
5
Peter Aartse
Rhenen
-35
1:45:44
1:45:44
6
Eddy van Bemmel
Ede Gld
-39
1:50:02
1:49:54
7
Dick Rijntjes
Amsterdam
-33
1:52:49
1:52:46
8
Kees Jan Otto
Ede Gld
-38
1:54:58
1:54:52
9
René Nijkamp
Emst
-37
1:56:42
1:56:42
10
Rene van Diepen
Nederland
-38
1:58:02
1:58:00
11
Drost Rob
Veenendaal
-36
2:00:30
2:00:03
12
Christian Buining
Amsterdam
-34
2:00:41
2:00:23
13
Maarten Lindenhovius
Utrecht
-34
2:03:27
2:03:04
14
Ewald Kendziorra
Dronten
-35
2:03:52
2:03:47
15
Carel Kuitenbrouwer
Alkmaar
-39
2:04:05
2:03:34
16
Hugo Stuurman
Wageningen
-33
2:05:41
2:05:21
17
Edwin Bolwerk
's-Hertogenbosch
-33
2:09:08
2:09:00
18
Alex Cretier
Amersfoort
-36
2:09:39
2:09:34
19
Hans van den Bighelaar
Rossum Gld
-37
2:10:10
2:10:03
20
Albert van der Schans
Eindhoven
-31
2:11:56
2:11:36
21
Richard van Kuppen
Prinsenbeek
-33
2:13:29
2:13:09
22
Mark Visser
Raamsdonk
-36
2:14:14
2:13:43
23
Frits Gijsbertse
Amersfoort
-38
2:20:45
2:20:33
24
Tjitze Meter
Veenendaal
-34
2:21:46
2:21:30
25
Rob van Eerde
Utrecht
-39
2:22:12
2:21:49
26
Reinier Aartsen
Arnhem
-30
2:28:25
2:27:59
27
Gerard de Jongh
Nijkerkerveen
-33
2:35:24
2:34:53
28
Eric Kleinendorst
Nijkerk Gld
-34
2:41:59
2:41:20
25M50, 25 KILOMETER PR
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerrit Kuyt
Katwijk Zh
-40
1:40:26
1:40:24
2
Hans Kooistra
Veenendaal
-45
1:46:51
1:46:34
3
Paul van Os
Ede Gld
-40
1:48:07
1:47:59
4
Bertus Ebbenhorst
De Meern
-42
1:52:08
1:52:05
5
Bo Andersen
's-Gravenhage
-42
1:55:58
1:55:55
6
Simon van Boven
Nijkerk Gld
-46
1:56:30
1:56:16
7
Cees Duijndam
Wateringen
-47
1:57:22
1:57:20
8
Rob Perfors
Elst Ut
-44
2:02:48
2:02:32
9
Barco van der Horst
Elst Ut
-42
2:02:57
2:02:50
10
Jan Luidens
Kamerik
-52
2:03:15
2:02:46
11
Maarten de Haas
Amsterdam
-44
2:03:36
2:03:23
12
Han Bart
Bergen Nh
-44
2:04:05
2:03:35
13
Martin van Dijk
Hoevelaken
-44
2:06:10
2:05:49
14
Roel Vorsthof
Epe
-47
2:07:02
2:06:59
15
Gerrit Koerting
Heukelum
-51
2:10:18
2:10:07
16
Van Kruijsbergen
Beuningen Gld
-45
2:10:32
2:10:28
17
Henny vd Ven
Maarn
-42
2:10:35
2:10:13
18
Ton van Westbroek
's-Gravenhage
-48
2:10:38
2:10:29
19
Evert Koolma
Veenendaal
-52
2:10:42
2:10:33
20
Marius Dekker
Ede Gld
-54
2:12:25
2:12:24
21
Rob Hinten
Oosteind
-41
2:12:47
2:12:28
22
Henk Dijkema
Breda
-43
2:13:06
2:12:46
23
Alfred Gaasbeek
Ede Gld
-48
2:13:25
2:12:44
24
Nico Achterberg
Veenendaal
-43
2:13:29
2:13:13
25
Arik Houdish
Veenendaal
-50
2:13:31
2:13:14
26
Chris Best
Haarlem
-43
2:14:23
2:14:10
27
Harrie Swarte
Leersum
-47
2:18:49
2:18:40
28
Barend van Manen
Wijk bij Duurstede
-47
2:18:59
2:18:37
29
Johan Boeder
Kesteren
-41
2:19:20
2:18:53
30
Frank van der Knaap
Gouda
-43
2:25:17
2:24:34
31
Henk Bijma
Veenendaal
-41
2:28:51
2:28:14
32
Henk Pennings
Herveld
-43
2:35:08
2:34:37
33
Ariel Lorenzo
's-Gravenhage
-44
2:35:08
2:34:37
25VSE, 25 KILOMETER PR
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Andrea van Lieshout
Woudenberg
-20
2:08:15
2:08:06
25V35, 25 KILOMETER PR
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Joyce van der Meer
Veenendaal
-28
2:14:22
2:13:54
2
Sija de Jong
Ede Gld
-32
2:22:14
2:21:44
3
Jeanette Gazzah
Alkmaar
-28
2:25:09
2:24:45
4
Esther Coppes- v.Wijk
Wijchen
-27
2:27:55
2:27:42
5
Francis Aarts
Wijchen
-26
2:27:55
2:27:42
25V45, 25 KILOMETER PR
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Petra Martens
Soest
-42
2:03:33
2:03:29
2
Marga Barazas
Hoorn Nh
-42
2:16:27
2:16:22
3
Cindy Hesse
Woerden
-41
2:18:33
2:18:29
4
Sigrid Jahn
's-Gravenhage
-36
2:21:00
2:20:57
5
Anja Hendriks
Beuningen Gld
-37
2:43:15
2:42:42
6
José van der Zon
Beuningen Gld
-49
2:43:15
2:42:42
Businessclub VAV Spitsbergen
www.uitslagen.nl
15-05-2010 00:00