Uitslagenlijst 23e Trompper Optiek Golden Tenloop

Delft - Donderdag 13 mei 2010

JONGE, 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Kevin Voogt
Delfgauw
3:52
3:52
2
Thomas Bordewijk
Spijkenisse
3:54
3:53
3
Marvin van Wijk
Delfgauw
4:00
3:59
4
Kees van Lindert
's-Gravenhage
4:06
4:06
5
Aion van der Lecq
Delft
4:09
4:09
6
Sammy van Dam
Delft
4:12
4:11
7
Freek Zomerdijk
Delft
4:17
4:16
8
Tom Daman
Den Hoorn Zh
4:19
4:18
9
Ryan Staal
Delft
4:21
4:20
10
Jim van de Steuijt
Delft
4:22
4:21
11
Coen van Tol
Delfgauw
4:22
4:21
12
Didier van Geenen
Delft
4:25
4:25
13
Stef Ploeg
Soest
4:25
4:24
14
Hugo Hoekjen
Delft
4:30
4:29
15
Tom Fobbe
Barendrecht
4:33
4:33
16
Bram van Beek
Delft
4:34
4:31
17
Iwan van Wijk
Delfgauw
4:35
4:34
18
Marijn van Maastricht
Delft
4:36
4:32
19
Jeroen Bal
4:36
4:33
20
Robin van Dijk
Delft
4:37
4:33
21
Jonathan Melger
Delft
4:43
4:40
22
Siem Plomp
Delft
4:44
4:43
23
Finn Danenberg
Delft
4:46
4:42
24
Jorrit-jan Hoekjen
Delft
4:48
4:47
25
Joris Gudde
Nootdorp
4:48
4:48
26
Marijn Kat
Delft
4:51
4:50
27
Liam van Alten
Delft
4:52
4:48
28
Thijs van Alten
Delft
4:52
4:48
29
Luuk Blokland
Delft
4:55
4:54
30
Jary van Vuurde
Pijnacker
4:55
4:44
31
Teun van der Klugt
Delft
4:55
4:54
32
Kanta Banga
Delft
4:58
4:56
33
Olivier van den Berg
Nootdorp
4:59
4:56
34
Abe Pot
Delfgauw
4:59
4:58
35
Mats Cuhfus
Delft
5:01
4:54
36
Lasse Maas
Delft
5:01
4:56
37
Zazie Duinker
5:01
4:57
38
Daan Voois
Delft
5:01
4:40
39
Orand van Tor
Delfgauw
5:02
5:00
40
Timo Siebelink
Rijswijk Zh
5:05
4:57
41
Max van der Laan
's-Gravenhage
5:08
5:04
42
Berend van Oevelen
Den Hoorn Zh
5:10
4:59
43
Jesse Birnaga
Delft
5:27
5:17
44
Laurens Boersma
Delft
5:27
5:25
45
Rens Ploeg
Soest
5:31
5:30
46
Wout van Oevelen
Den Hoorn Zh
5:31
5:30
47
Lars van Dijk
Delft
5:32
5:30
48
Bram van Dam
Delft
5:35
5:23
49
Wieke Zuijdgeest
5:36
5:12
50
Yurian pineda vd Boom
Rijswijk Zh
5:40
5:19
51
Stephan van den Bosch
Delfgauw
5:41
5:38
52
Martijn van Dongeren
Delft
5:41
5:40
53
Merijn Maas
Delft
5:41
5:33
54
Casper Meijer
Delft
5:41
5:38
55
Jochem van Hees
Delft
5:41
5:39
56
Lars van Peij
Delfgauw
5:45
5:40
57
Merrick van Dongeren
Delft
5:52
5:51
58
Stefan Lotgering
Delfgauw
5:58
5:53
59
Mattias Tuk
Delft
5:58
5:56
60
Tygo van der List
's-Gravenhage
6:00
5:48
61
Gene Timmers
delft
6:05
5:57
62
Loeka Wubben
's-Gravenhage
6:06
5:52
63
Axel Birnage
Delft
6:06
5:56
64
Beau Libre
delft
6:10
6:02
65
Julian Vleesenbeek
Delfgauw
6:16
5:45
66
Cas van der Toorn
Wateringen
6:23
6:16
67
Glenn Doyle
Delfgauw
6:23
6:22
68
Nils Zoutendijk
6:32
6:00
69
Wouter de Vree
Delft
6:34
6:04
70
Sem Meijer
's-Gravenhage
6:37
6:30
71
Ryan van der Burg
Wateringen
6:37
6:26
72
Thijs Hubert
's-Gravenhage
6:42
6:19
73
Senne Knijnenburg
's-Gravenhage
6:46
6:41
74
Siman de Vree
Delft
6:47
6:17
75
Jesper Aarninkhof
Delft
6:48
6:25
76
Tom Cornelisse
Den Hoorn Zh
6:48
6:42
77
Jens van Driel
Delfgauw
6:49
6:20
78
Scott Hamerslag
Delft
6:59
6:55
79
Job van Duinen
Emmen
7:02
6:45
80
Olaf van Peij
Delfgauw
7:03
6:52
81
Zeger Reyers
Delft
7:13
7:12
82
Jort Barten
Delfgauw
7:16
6:44
83
Cor Overdam
Delfgauw
7:17
6:45
84
Ziggy Beijer
Delft
7:28
7:02
85
Startnummer 1710
7:28
7:19
86
Sem van der Helm
Pijnacker
7:32
7:05
87
Bastiaan Vleesenbeek
Delfgauw
7:41
7:08
88
Dylano van der List
Delft
7:42
7:36
89
Bram Tiemens
Delft
7:43
7:26
90
Jacob Schoones
Delfgauw
7:46
7:16
91
Tommie Ruygrok
's-Gravenhage
7:48
7:35
92
Milail Bekenes
Delft
7:52
7:36
93
Sidney vd Burgh
Rijswijk Zh
7:53
7:41
94
Thijs Hijdra
Bergschenhoek
7:55
7:18
95
Bos Knijnenburg
's-Gravenhage
8:00
7:53
96
Annika Diepenbroek
Delfgauw
8:13
8:07
97
Menno Flapper
Delft
8:27
8:00
98
Mink Körver
Delfgauw
8:34
7:58
99
Sten Diepenbroek
Delfgauw
8:45
8:37
100
Vigo Kropmans
's-Gravenhage
8:49
8:24
101
Jop Duin
Delft
8:53
8:19
102
Jens van Veen
's-Gravenhage
8:55
8:22
103
Bas van Middelkoop
Heelsum
9:10
8:52
104
Jop van Dam
Delft
9:13
8:59
105
Iwan Meykamp
Delft
9:29
9:18
106
Noé Hogervorst
Delft
9:47
9:31
107
Nick Heemskerk
Delft
9:49
9:29
108
Jay Nick Heerspink
Delfgauw
9:56
9:28
109
Stein Lommel
Delft
10:03
9:30
110
Che van de Voorde
Delft
10:08
9:39
111
Victor Boersma
Delft
10:29
10:24
112
Luuk Fuums
Delft
10:45
10:30
113
Stan van Middelkoop
Heelsum
11:14
10:55
114
Cian Brederoo
Rijswijk Zh
11:20
10:57
115
Steve Mussert
delft
12:02
11:42
116
Ybe Verbree
Delft
12:05
11:47
117
Lucas Merkestein
Delfgauw
12:11
11:43
118
Bo Merkestein
Delfgauw
12:13
11:46
119
Trevor van Scheijndel
Delft
12:54
12:37
120
Jim Ruygrok
's-Gravenhage
13:58
13:43
121
Yifan Feng
Delft
14:25
13:46
122
Lesego Grehore
's-Gravenhage
14:51
14:46
MEISJ, 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Vita Primatesta
Delft
4:26
4:25
2
Janna van Zevenbergen
Maassluis
4:36
4:35
3
Aletta Melger
Delft
4:40
4:37
4
Esther Bal
4:46
4:43
5
Alevia Doyle
Delfgauw
4:51
4:50
6
Amber Kraan
Delft
4:54
4:53
7
Amalia Villarrubia
Delft
4:54
4:53
8
Inés Villarrubia
Delft
4:55
4:54
9
Iris Kleinbog
Delft
4:59
4:56
10
Leila Abdikarim
Delfgauw
5:01
5:01
11
Tessa Olsthoorn
De Lier
5:02
4:56
12
Valentijn Karstenberg
Nootdorp
5:03
5:01
13
Nicole Maas
Delft
5:04
5:02
14
Liss van Wensveen
Delft
5:07
5:04
15
Laura Kleinbog
Delft
5:11
5:09
16
Felice Hanssen
Delft
5:17
5:14
17
Yrsa Hoogendoorn
Delfgauw
5:18
5:15
18
Femke Tiemens
Delft
5:18
5:17
19
Iris Daman
Den Hoorn Zh
5:20
5:20
20
Zoe Chan
Delft
5:25
5:23
21
Isabelle van Geenen
Delft
5:29
5:29
22
Lila Steijger
Den Hoorn Zh
5:29
5:28
23
Lauren Cunnington
's-Gravenhage
5:29
5:25
24
Isa Kat
Delft
5:30
5:29
25
Cas Versteeg
Delft
5:31
5:17
26
Sjuul Lander
Den Hoorn Zh
5:32
5:20
27
Lena van der Klis
Delft
5:33
5:32
28
Vera van Wensveen
Delft
5:38
5:35
29
Kirsten van Driel
Delfgauw
5:39
5:15
30
Nooraini Bordewijk
Spijkenisse
5:39
5:37
31
Robin Beijer
Delft
5:48
5:21
32
Meike Plomp
Delft
5:48
5:46
33
Maria van Lindert
's-Gravenhage
5:51
5:51
34
Liam Brederoo
De Lier
5:53
5:50
35
Gaya Starrenburg
Delft
5:54
5:52
36
Maaike de Vree
Delft
5:55
5:31
37
Maudy Klapwijk
Delft
5:55
5:50
38
Veerle Meijers
Delft
5:55
5:50
39
Rosalie Karstenberg
Oudendijk Nh
5:56
5:54
40
Marit Gudde
Nootdorp
5:56
5:55
41
Michelle Buitendijk
Delft
5:57
5:54
42
Quinty van der List
's-Gravenhage
5:58
5:45
43
Isa Voois
Delft
5:59
5:36
44
Eva Barten
Delfgauw
6:00
5:36
45
Joy van den Bergh
Delft
6:00
5:48
46
Ezra van de Voorde
Delft
6:07
5:47
47
Aimée Henry
Delft
6:07
5:47
48
Joni Kwant
Delft
6:09
5:50
49
Nienke Bennink
Delft
6:12
6:11
50
Eva Holweg
Delft
6:13
6:04
51
Tessa de Vree
Delft
6:13
5:45
52
Noa Dax Bijl
6:13
6:13
53
Amy Lin
Den Hoorn Zh
6:19
6:06
54
Fabienne van Vuurde
Pijnacker
6:23
5:55
55
Marleen Gennotte
Delft
6:25
6:20
56
Kyra Nathoenie
's-Gravenhage
6:29
6:18
57
Moana van Viegen
Delft
6:29
6:18
58
Jade van der Gaag
Delft
6:31
6:11
59
Anouk Kwakkel
Almere
6:33
6:12
60
Lucile Bazalgette
Delft
6:35
6:27
61
Laurine Henry
Delft
6:35
6:16
62
Julia Cuhfus
Delft
6:36
6:17
63
Ilse Ederveen
6:37
6:10
64
Qianie Nikita Heerspin
Delfgauw
6:38
6:12
65
Lizhen Meeuwissen
Delft
6:38
6:25
66
Katrijn Kampen
's-Gravenhage
6:41
6:31
67
Nyvke Kampen
's-Gravenhage
6:41
6:41
68
Lotte Olsthoorn
De Lier
6:44
6:19
69
Vera Olsthoorn
De Lier
6:44
6:19
70
Tanja Hake
Delft
6:48
6:32
71
Elise Leyting
Delft
6:49
6:40
72
Vita Maas
Delft
6:50
6:45
73
Mila Meykamp
Delft
6:51
6:42
74
Lily de Koning
Delft
6:52
6:36
75
Danique Brederoo
Rijswijk Zh
7:00
6:38
76
Renske Aarninkhof
Delft
7:04
6:42
77
Floor Kat
Delft
7:04
6:51
78
Amber van der Gaag
Delft
7:07
6:47
79
Eeke Bijker
Delfgauw
7:11
6:46
80
Iris Huizinga
Delft
7:16
7:02
81
Amber Heemskerk
Delft
7:17
7:00
82
Kelly Heemskerk
Delft
7:18
6:59
83
Joelle de Lange
's-Gravenhage
7:22
7:14
84
Renée Langenhuizen
Delft
7:31
7:19
85
Aimee de Lange
's-Gravenhage
7:36
7:27
86
Clara Mediarilla
's-Gravenhage
7:37
7:31
87
Eva Honig
Rijswijk Zh
7:38
7:16
88
Terra Primatesta
Delft
7:39
7:06
89
Malissa van der List
Delft
7:42
7:36
90
Carmen Kleijn
7:51
7:36
91
Zoe Schipper
Delft
7:52
7:37
92
Nathalie Kropmans
's-Gravenhage
7:59
7:35
93
Sanna Goeman
Nootdorp
8:01
7:37
94
Mijntje Blank
Rijswijk Zh
8:06
7:28
95
Lotta Meykamp
Delft
8:31
8:22
96
Anniek Willems
Delft
8:40
8:12
97
Rona Withagen
Delft
8:45
8:15
98
Eva van Veen
's-Gravenhage
8:55
8:21
99
Lotte Post
Delft
9:23
8:51
100
Chris de Kleine
Baarn
9:25
8:47
101
Lisa Meykamp
Delft
9:29
9:18
102
Robin Mussert
9:42
9:21
103
Sacha Lucas
Delft
10:12
9:37
104
Yara van de Voorde
Delft
10:35
10:04
105
Evy Loef
Delft
10:48
10:11
106
Janne Sebregts
Pijnacker
11:11
10:35
107
Femke Schoones
Delfgauw
12:13
11:38
108
Famke Teunissen
Delft
12:15
11:58
109
Jennifer Stevesn
Delft
12:19
12:19
110
Jacky Beijer
Delft
13:35
13:06
MAN, 2.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jerrie Suyker
Pijnacker
8:19
8:17
2
Jaap van Zevenbergen
Maassluis
8:57
8:57
3
Glenn Kunst
's-Gravenhage
8:58
8:57
4
Sven Schipma
Nootdorp
9:14
9:14
5
Rienk Engele
Pijnacker
9:22
9:21
6
Daan Valstar
Naaldwijk
9:36
9:36
7
Bryan de Baat
Nootdorp
9:37
9:37
8
Koen Brouw
Delft
9:39
9:37
9
Boyd Wallien
Delfgauw
9:40
9:38
10
Lucas Steenweg
Delft
9:42
9:41
11
Erik van de Broek
Delft
9:46
9:45
12
Tafke Pot
Delfgauw
9:52
9:50
13
Frank Mostert
Delfgauw
10:00
9:58
14
Max van den Bergh
Delft
10:04
10:02
15
Thijmen Sievel
's-Gravenhage
10:04
10:03
16
Niels Steenweg
Delft
10:05
10:03
17
Owen Maas
Delft
10:07
10:05
18
Melvin van Bueren
Delft
10:08
10:06
19
Jelle Kampen
10:17
10:16
20
Jari Landez
Den Hoorn Zh
10:17
10:16
21
Jurgen Sosef
Delft
10:24
10:19
22
Thijs Barten
Delfgauw
10:32
10:30
23
Max Overdam
Delfgauw
10:32
10:30
24
Bauke Sieval
Zoetermeer
10:41
10:40
25
Mark Koopman
's-Gravenhage
10:42
10:39
26
Tijmen de Man
Delft
10:45
10:43
27
Noah Legeritae
Delft
10:47
10:47
28
Robbie van Steeg
Maassluis
10:52
10:48
29
Dylan Donokarijo
Vlaardingen
10:59
10:53
30
Jordie Suyker
Pijnacker
11:01
11:01
31
Roel van der Valk
Zoetermeer
11:03
11:03
32
Duncan Sieval
's-Gravenhage
11:16
11:14
33
Carlos Holscher
Delft
11:21
11:18
34
Ad van Bentem
Delfgauw
12:30
12:30
35
Kevin Berenschot
Schiedam
12:33
12:30
36
Frits Blokland
Delft
12:36
12:28
37
Twan Smit
's-Gravenhage
12:36
12:31
38
Maarten van Maastricht
Delft
12:45
12:43
39
Menno Sieral
Zoetermeer
12:49
12:47
40
Ole Bijker
Delfgauw
13:23
13:21
41
Mace Portier
Delft
13:40
13:32
42
Hidde Keizers
Delft
13:42
13:35
43
Menno Barten
Hilvarenbeek
13:53
13:51
44
Tim Berenschot
Schiedam
13:56
13:52
45
Wilco Berenschot
Schiedam
13:56
13:52
46
Arthur Wijnen
Leiden
14:04
13:56
47
Joost Hoving
Delfgauw
14:09
14:06
48
Ralph Barten
Hilvarenbeek
14:10
14:09
49
Jason Voogt
Delfgauw
16:56
16:55
50
Sander Barten
Hilvarenbeek
17:00
16:59
51
Ugur Mouthaan
Delft
18:39
18:39
52
Tibo Appel
Rijswijk Zh
28:16
28:10
VROUW, 2.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Diane van Es
Rotterdam
8:40
8:40
2
Lida Bos
Rotterdam
9:23
9:23
3
Chris van der Ende
Delfgauw
9:40
9:37
4
Noa Primatesta
Delft
9:44
9:44
5
Linda van Steeg
Maassluis
9:52
9:51
6
Maaike Scheurs
Delft
10:11
10:09
7
Nina Gudde
Nootdorp
10:16
10:15
8
Linda Alzate
Zoetermeer
10:18
10:18
9
Anne Tromp
Delft
10:23
10:22
10
Charlotke Schulte
Schipluiden
10:30
10:29
11
Iris Hoekjen
Delft
10:32
10:29
12
Eva van der Marel
Pijnacker
10:48
10:41
13
Pamela Alzate
Zoetermeer
11:00
10:59
14
Anouk Krempel
Delft
11:09
11:05
15
Lieke Gudde
Nootdorp
11:21
11:20
16
Nienke Priem
Delft
12:23
12:15
17
Tess Bosma
12:24
12:21
18
Dianne Smit
's-Gravenhage
12:35
12:31
19
Christy Chan
Delft
12:45
12:41
20
Lynn Bosveld
Delfgauw
12:45
12:39
21
Sabine Olsthoorn
De Lier
12:47
12:42
22
Renata van Viegen
Delft
12:50
12:44
23
Lie Yong Chan
's-Gravenhage
12:50
12:45
24
Jade Robert
's-Gravenhage
12:52
12:43
25
Daan van Peer
's-Gravenhage
13:02
12:58
26
Alinda Wu
13:18
13:12
27
Joelle Voogt
Delfgauw
13:18
13:16
28
Roos Broer
Gorinchem
13:22
13:20
29
Malaika Meeuwissen
Delft
13:26
13:20
30
Suzannah Cunnington
's-Gravenhage
13:30
13:25
31
Marit Broer
Gorinchem
13:44
13:42
32
Elena de Prez
Leidschendam
13:53
13:50
33
Emma van Vliet
Delft
14:07
14:04
34
Sophie Toebosch
Rotterdam
14:07
14:03
35
Irma Vijveberg
Delft
14:07
14:03
36
Sarah Harders
Delfgauw
14:12
14:05
37
Marit van Hees
Delft
14:17
14:14
38
Carmen Hughes
Delfgauw
14:20
14:13
39
Roos Hughes
Delfgauw
14:21
14:14
40
Vivian van Bremen
Delfgauw
14:21
14:14
41
Kim Boelsma
Pijnacker
15:12
15:06
42
Eve Rhodes
Delft
16:33
16:25
43
Erin Llewellyn
Delft
17:24
17:15
44
Sofie Dekker
Delft
18:38
18:32
45
Elise van Berkum
Delft
33:13
33:08
MRECR, 5 KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Kevin van Leusden
Rotterdam
16:46
16:45
2
Sleurink
delft
17:15
17:11
3
Joeri Smit
Delft
17:49
17:46
4
Frank van Paassen
Den Hoorn Zh
17:49
17:48
5
Jos van Rhijn
Diagnostisch Centrum
18:29
18:27
6
Adriaan Pandelaers
Delft
18:47
18:42
7
Frans Dekker
Maasdijk
18:48
18:47
8
Michel Out
's-Gravenhage
18:54
18:52
9
Peter Rotteveel
's-Gravenhage
19:11
19:09
10
Frans Bekhuis
Delft
19:14
19:03
11
Arco Timmermans
Delft
19:18
19:17
12
Mark Stuveman
Oud-Beijerland
19:37
19:35
13
Peter Duyndam
Naaldwijk
19:39
19:37
14
Tim vd Zwan
Jong runnersworld de
19:43
19:42
15
Rudi Kalter
Delft
19:47
19:43
16
Victor Bogers
Spijkenisse
19:49
19:46
17
Jeffrey van der Krogt
De Lier
19:54
19:46
18
Levi Salet
Delft
19:56
19:29
19
Ron Hoving
Delfgauw
20:09
20:03
20
Martijn Leonard
Delft
20:11
20:09
21
Marcel Horbrocks
's-Gravenhage
20:13
20:10
22
Boris ter Bals
Leidschendam
20:15
20:13
23
Xavier Brabander
Naaldwijk
20:16
20:11
24
Jos Ghijsels
's-Gravenhage
20:18
20:15
25
Max van Viesen
Maasland
20:20
20:18
26
Jeroen Wit
Delfgauw
20:25
20:21
27
Roy Eversteijn
Maasdijk
20:29
19:31
28
Mark Ruissen
Vlaardingen
20:33
20:30
29
Ben van der Vlugt
Hellevoetsluis
20:39
20:23
30
Maarten Bovenlander
delft
20:40
19:46
31
Niels Tromp
Jong runnersworld de
20:42
20:41
32
Noud Wijtenburg
delft
20:51
20:14
33
John van Zweeden
's-Gravenhage
20:58
20:51
34
Martijn Moerman
Maasland
21:09
21:05
35
Tom Twilhaar
Zwolle
21:11
21:03
36
Bryan van Zwieten de B
's-Gravenhage
21:17
21:11
37
Loek van Zevenbergen
Maassluis
21:18
21:09
38
Ivo Zee
Rijswijk Zh
21:20
21:15
39
Wander vd Wal
Jong runnersworld de
21:25
21:23
40
Eric Melse
Rijswijk Zh
21:27
21:26
41
Jari Kleijn
Goudswaard
21:32
21:23
42
Jose Xavier
's-Gravenhage
21:35
21:31
43
Luc Treebusch
's-Gravenhage
21:41
21:36
44
Maarten vd Oever
's-Gravenhage
21:46
20:52
45
Niels Secker
delft
21:52
20:55
46
Daniël Vrolijk
's-Gravenhage
21:57
21:52
47
Doron Speelman
delft
21:59
21:49
48
Arjan Drenthen
Berkel en Rodenrijs
22:03
21:55
49
Thijs Stoffel
delft
22:07
21:11
50
Minne de Vries
Delft
22:09
21:10
51
Kees Olsthoorn
Delft
22:13
21:21
52
Marcel van der Ende
Delft
22:18
21:20
53
Jerome Vergne
Zoetermeer
22:20
21:49
54
Micha Poot
Pijnacker
22:23
22:19
55
Pascal van den Bosch
's-Gravenhage
22:25
22:10
56
Jack vd Pluijm
Delft
22:25
22:19
57
Daan Jeucken
Delft
22:28
22:23
58
Eduard Weijgers
delft
22:30
21:34
59
CEES Sprungh
Rijswijk Zh
22:33
22:25
60
Bart van Aren
Delft
22:33
22:07
61
Rudger 't Hart
delft
22:35
21:41
62
Piet Westhoff
's-Gravenzande
22:43
22:33
63
Jan van Boheemen
delft
22:46
22:08
64
Huub Keizers
Delft
22:57
22:52
65
Vincent van Wijk
Alphen aan den Rijn
22:57
22:50
66
Martijn van der Steuij
22:59
22:42
67
Arnold van Lindert
's-Gravenhage
23:01
22:52
68
Hans Verheijde
's-Gravenhage
23:02
22:35
69
Jonathan Salet
Delft
23:08
21:57
70
Jazz Legen
Delft
23:08
22:50
71
Ronny Knoester
delft
23:08
22:37
72
Hijlke Yema
Delft
23:14
23:04
73
Peter Spoelstra
Maassluis
23:15
23:10
74
Jurre Keizers
Delft
23:15
23:12
75
Léon Lankester
Naaldwijk
23:15
23:09
76
Thomas van Breuk
23:26
22:50
77
Nick Hoogendoorn
Haastrecht
23:26
23:22
78
Rob van Elburg
Zwolle
23:27
23:18
79
Lex Lunenburg
Karlas Fietsen
23:27
22:56
80
Erik Keijzer
23:29
23:12
81
Yannick Engelen
23:31
23:17
82
Gerard van der Meer
Eskay Personal Train
23:32
23:17
83
Leo van der Goes
Delft
23:36
23:16
84
Ronald Meyners
Amersfoort
23:37
23:09
85
Joris Mulkers
Noordwijk Zh
23:39
22:35
86
Lucas Alkemade
Noordwijk Zh
23:40
22:37
87
Stefaan van der Stappe
Gemeente Delft
23:41
23:26
88
Erik Faneker
Delft
23:56
23:14
89
Arthur Verkerke
Delft
23:57
23:27
90
Wouter Wessels
Delft
23:57
23:00
91
Jeroen Kappelhof
Delft
24:07
23:48
92
Arnoud Teeuwissen
Capelle aan den IJss
24:10
23:03
93
Ivo Schipper
Delft
24:11
23:29
94
Mario Post
Delft
24:12
23:54
95
Jelle van de Hulst
Delft
24:13
23:02
96
Wesley Dolkens
's-Gravenhage
24:23
24:00
97
Mark Bruining
delft
24:24
23:29
98
Chris de Bruin
delft
24:25
23:49
99
Stijn Jongeneelen
Delft
24:28
24:14
100
Jos Westgeest
24:29
23:26
101
Job Toebosch
Rotterdam
24:30
24:19
102
Christiaan Wallet
's-Gravenhage
24:30
24:02
103
Ad Olsthoorn
De Lier
24:32
23:39
104
Nick Vissers
24:34
23:31
105
Jan willem Muntjewerff
Delft
24:36
24:10
106
Joey van Langen
Delft
24:37
24:32
107
Michiel de Vries
Delft
24:41
24:32
108
Jeroen Ringeling
Naaldwijk
24:47
24:36
109
Ivo Kerklaan
Honselersdijk
24:58
24:49
110
Elian Toebosch
Rotterdam
25:02
24:51
111
Jeroen Kaldenhoven
Delft
25:08
24:05
112
Timo Hoek
Den Hoorn Zh
25:16
24:50
113
Tim Rensen
Pijnacker
25:19
24:09
114
Dirk van Velzen
Oegstgeest
25:20
24:38
115
Rob Kleinee
Delfgauw
25:26
24:18
116
Emiel Meerhoff
Delft
25:28
25:09
117
Paul Smit
Jong runnersworld de
25:29
25:11
118
Bram Griffioen
Alphen aan den Rijn
25:30
25:18
119
Marko Mihailovic
Delft
25:31
24:21
120
Frans Massan
Delft
25:31
24:54
121
Paul Denis
Gemeente Delft
25:33
25:33
122
Dennis Remmerswaal
Rijswijk Zh
25:35
25:10
123
Hans Doets
Delft
25:36
24:38
124
Hans den Hollander
Delft
25:38
24:40
125
Jean-Paul Henry
Delft
25:41
25:14
126
Onno de Graaf
delft
25:46
25:37
127
Zhongzi Wang
25:48
24:59
128
Lennard Rodenburg
Den Hoorn Zh
25:53
24:49
129
Robertvan den Berg
Delft
25:54
25:25
130
Fel van Kok
Delft
26:00
25:18
131
Kees Aarssen
Delft
26:02
25:08
132
Alfred vd Hulst
Delft
26:04
24:53
133
Thiadmer Sikkema
26:04
25:04
134
Randy Beij
's-Gravenhage
26:09
25:46
135
Justin Overbeek
's-Gravenhage
26:12
26:07
136
Raymond van Wezel
Haastrecht
26:13
26:09
137
Eric Leeuwenberg
Rotterdam
26:14
24:58
138
R A Jesus Coeelio
's-Gravenhage
26:17
26:13
139
Joost van der Heijden
delft
26:20
25:26
140
Rolf Bosma
delft
26:25
25:54
141
Henk Verwey
delft
26:25
25:54
142
Jeroen Ruissen
Vlaardingen
26:27
26:20
143
Adriaan Kok
Delft
26:28
25:50
144
Dalibor Cvoric
's-Gravenhage
26:29
26:01
145
Milos Acnaski
Delft
26:31
26:03
146
Martin van de Toorn
delft
26:32
26:02
147
Bram Noordam
Delft
26:33
25:55
148
Bas Zwaan
Delft
26:39
25:33
149
Kees Romeijn
Delft
26:42
26:19
150
Martin Deffrennes
26:44
26:28
151
Roy van der Bol
Eindhoven
26:47
25:39
152
Jia Wei
26:49
26:41
153
Jan Kesteloo
26:53
26:00
154
Erik Stienen
26:53
26:36
155
Martin Daalman
Hellevoetsluis
26:54
25:55
156
Christopher Taal
Gemeente Delft
26:54
26:40
157
Edward Verbree
Delft
26:55
25:41
158
Leen Harteveld
's-Gravenhage
26:56
26:44
159
Olaf Karlas
Karlas Fietsen
26:59
26:27
160
Steven Weijs
Delft
27:03
26:11
161
Hans vd Sman
Nootdorp
27:05
26:27
162
Thys Maessen
Apeldoorn
27:05
26:43
163
Luc Maessen
Apeldoorn
27:06
26:44
164
Vincent van Duinen
Delft
27:13
26:43
165
Lee van Bilsen
delft
27:13
26:19
166
Jorma Pols
Rijswijk Zh
27:17
27:16
167
Joost Boven
Delft
27:17
26:58
168
Han Kattevilder
Delfgauw
27:19
26:32
169
Mike van Puffelen
Nootdorp
27:23
26:38
170
Chris den Heijer
Rotterdam
27:30
26:52
171
Eric-jan Leeuw
Delft
27:30
26:17
172
Yannick Odijk
Hellevoetsluis
27:31
26:31
173
Arjan Nieuwpoort
Delft
27:35
27:00
174
Thomas Timmermans
27:45
26:42
175
Rick van der Goes
Delft
27:45
27:26
176
Shenxi Ye
27:45
26:56
177
Piet van Rijn
Sassenheim
27:48
26:47
178
Henk Nichting
Rijswijk Zh
27:52
26:46
179
Yorrick Verhoef
's-Gravenhage
28:04
27:42
180
Frank vd Hulst
Rijswijk Zh
28:06
27:43
181
René van den Voort
Delft
28:07
27:32
182
Arno Schuurink
Delft
28:08
27:23
183
Jasper van Duijn
Voorburg
28:09
27:04
184
Jeroen Verwaal
Delft
28:09
27:37
185
Fred Stellingwerf
's-Hertogenbosch
28:09
27:48
186
Dinant Jansen
Karlas Fietsen
28:10
27:38
187
Jan vd Reijken
Delft
28:10
27:35
188
Michel Verhaar
Delft
28:11
27:17
189
Mark van den Berg
Delft
28:11
27:07
190
Juan Rosales
28:13
27:57
191
Edward Melger
Delft
28:16
27:36
192
Jos van Esschotten
Delft
28:22
27:59
193
Sjoerd Heemskerk
Delft
28:24
27:50
194
Bart Alewijnse
Delft
28:25
27:27
195
Sebastiaan Otten
Woerden
28:32
27:24
196
Frank Karremans
28:36
28:28
197
Boy Haenen
's-Gravenhage
28:42
28:24
198
Jasper Hoenen
's-Gravenhage
28:42
28:24
199
Kees de Vroege
Delft
28:45
28:15
200
Wim van der Schoor
Schipluiden
28:49
27:45
201
Tim Engelen
28:51
28:37
202
Guus Heemskerk
Delft
28:59
28:23
203
Jan Tegelaar
Delft
28:59
27:51
204
Lesley Robert
's-Gravenhage
29:01
27:55
205
Louis Zwarts
Delft
29:02
28:54
206
Rien Bovenlander
Delfgauw
29:03
27:58
207
Arend Esser
29:04
28:10
208
Leon van Gentevoort
Delft
29:07
28:31
209
Jelle de Rooij
Delft
29:11
28:12
210
Anton Peltenburg
Rijswijk Zh
29:16
28:36
211
Damien van der Laan
's-Gravenhage
29:20
29:12
212
Robert van Scheijndel
Delft
29:28
29:20
213
Sape Wiersma
Den Hoorn Zh
29:32
28:49
214
Henk Wiersma
Den Hoorn Zh
29:32
28:49
215
Boudwijn Dede
's-Gravenhage
29:33
29:07
216
Marco Heijink
delft
29:34
29:03
217
Michael Warmerdam
Gemeente Delft
29:35
29:21
218
Peter van Hemmen
Woonbron Delft
29:39
28:53
219
Koen Legraan
Delft
29:44
29:18
220
Cian Omahony
29:45
29:30
221
Kuut Alsemgeest
Den Hoorn Zh
29:50
29:01
222
Danny Hoorn
Delft
29:50
28:56
223
Hans van Rijn
Alkmaar
30:00
29:48
224
Job Vermaat
Nootdorp
30:03
29:19
225
Peter van de Vandervoo
Schipluiden
30:06
29:14
226
Cor Dam
Delft
30:09
29:38
227
Jan van de Boon
Delft
30:09
29:22
228
Leon Buitenhuis
30:09
29:35
229
Rob Ruigrok
Den Hoorn Zh
30:11
29:13
230
Gerrit vd Struif
Delft
30:14
29:08
231
Peter Fransen
Den Hoorn Zh
30:18
29:38
232
Marcel Portier
Delft
30:18
29:11
233
Sylvana Poortvliet
delft
30:26
29:53
234
Leo Wiersma
Den Hoorn Zh
30:27
29:44
235
Jules Brugmans
Delft
30:28
29:30
236
Arjan Hoek
Delft
30:28
29:47
237
Cock van der Voort
Naaldwijk
30:28
30:04
238
Wout Gerritse
Capelle aan den IJss
30:29
29:47
239
Tom van Peer
's-Gravenhage
30:30
30:25
240
Frank van Dijk
's-Gravenhage
30:36
30:19
241
Stefan Roossenmaallex
Delft
30:44
29:44
242
Jan Holierhoek
Delft
30:47
29:56
243
Ton Mooijekind
Lisse
30:53
30:31
244
Rob Braat
Delft
30:55
29:49
245
Paul Vierhout
's-Gravenhage
31:04
30:58
246
Hans van Teijlingen
Rijswijk Zh
31:04
30:11
247
Yiwei Gong
31:11
30:21
248
Bart van Domburg
Delft
31:16
30:27
249
Theo van der Steuijt
delft
31:25
30:24
250
Lingxi Mi
31:27
30:38
251
Raymond Meyners
Apeldoorn
31:28
30:59
252
Tom Hoefnagel
Pijnacker
31:37
30:34
253
Jan Jansen
Nieuw-Vennep
31:44
30:30
254
John Moret
Delft
31:44
31:29
255
Wesley ten Smitte
Delft
32:03
31:38
256
Hugh Kania
32:08
31:38
257
Hennie Goené
Barendrecht
32:13
31:57
258
Ad van der Eijk
delft
32:20
31:49
259
Max Rozenboom
Delft
32:24
31:10
260
Marijn Driel
Delft
32:28
31:56
261
Liming Yang
32:34
31:45
262
Ben Oostwouder
Zoetermeer
32:36
32:20
263
Daan Legrand
Delft
32:40
32:14
264
Peter Meyners
Delft
32:48
32:19
265
Richard Zwarts
delft
32:48
32:07
266
Peter van der Leer
delft
33:05
32:30
267
Ronald de Hilster
Wateringen
33:19
32:58
268
Steef Wouters
Wateringen
33:28
33:07
269
Cees Huizer
Delft
33:34
32:36
270
Ron Rengelink
33:34
32:52
271
Martin Heydeman
33:55
32:47
272
Jan Heydeman
Rijswijk Zh
33:55
32:48
273
Gerart van Vuuren
34:02
32:56
274
Rob van der Gaag
Delft
34:04
32:53
275
R van Velden
's-Gravenhage
34:11
33:48
276
Dave de Boer
Rotterdam
34:12
33:04
277
Leo Nootenboom
Delft
34:14
33:26
278
Koen Aanen
Delft
34:35
34:01
279
Theo Aanen
Delft
34:36
34:01
280
F Hidding
delft
34:42
33:58
281
Arjan de Lange
Delft
35:13
34:25
282
Tao Ma
Rotterdam
35:16
34:46
283
Rob Pronk
Rijswijk Zh
35:59
35:36
284
Jens Molog
Rijswijk Zh
36:32
35:38
285
Benno Aussen
Delft
37:39
36:43
286
Louis Aussen
Delft
37:45
36:49
VRECR, 5 KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Marianne Hoving
Delfgauw
20:39
20:39
2
Judith van der Kruk
's-Gravenhage
22:23
22:21
3
Esmee Kroon
Delft
22:29
22:26
4
Catelijne Hart
's-Gravenhage
22:29
22:27
5
Kim van Herk
Honselersdijk
22:49
22:47
6
Christine van Staaldui
's-Gravenzande
22:52
22:43
7
Ellen Nielse
Rijswijk Zh
22:59
22:58
8
Marjon van Merrienboer
Diagnostisch Centrum
23:26
23:22
9
Sanne de Beer
Rotterdam
23:49
23:43
10
Femke Luijten
Rijswijk Zh
24:18
24:17
11
Monique Wubben
's-Gravenhage
24:26
24:17
12
Nicole Hoornweg
's-Gravenhage
24:38
24:34
13
Reinier Giele
Delft
24:44
24:02
14
Anita Kreukniet
Diagnostisch Centrum
24:48
24:39
15
Chruncey Kaldenhoven
Delft
25:03
24:01
16
Ivone de Visser
Naaldwijk
25:23
25:16
17
Anneloes van der Lans
25:28
24:32
18
Jill de Gier
Jong runnersworld de
25:28
25:11
19
Wenda van Vuren
Maasdijk
25:44
24:53
20
Tineke Schaap
's-Gravenzande
25:46
25:34
21
Diana Ruijgrok
's-Gravenhage
25:53
25:26
22
Mariska van der Knaap
Delft
26:04
25:05
23
Else Meijer
Voorburg
26:04
25:59
24
Ilja Kaptein
Delft
26:05
25:31
25
Céline Robers
Den Hoorn Zh
26:13
25:02
26
Jolanda Zwart
Ede Gld
26:17
25:59
27
Karin Schrederhof
Woonbron Delft
26:30
25:44
28
Astrid Augustinus
Leiden
26:43
26:37
29
Eva Pomathiod
delft
26:46
26:02
30
Qinwen Fan
26:49
26:41
31
Simone Rell
Maasland
27:02
26:18
32
Marieke van der Sman
Nootdorp
27:05
26:21
33
Judith van der Zalm
Schipluiden
27:07
26:24
34
Meloek Mlihi
Delft
27:11
26:03
35
Juliette van Berkum
Delft
27:15
26:44
36
Emma Eggink
Delft
27:17
26:58
37
Anneke van Halderen
Delfgauw
27:20
26:33
38
Monique van der Helm
's-Gravenhage
27:23
26:38
39
Judith de Jongste
Delft
27:30
26:42
40
Kim van Meurs
Schiedam
27:32
26:41
41
Ingeborg Henkes
Delft
27:36
27:01
42
Marion Kolfers
Woonbron Delft
27:38
26:52
43
Connie Westerman
Delft
27:39
26:35
44
Nelleke Plomp
Delft
27:43
26:31
45
Maureen Severijn
27:45
26:42
46
Grace Roelofs
Delft
27:45
27:39
47
Lydia van Steekelenbur
Delft
27:47
27:04
48
Mirjam Cordenier-van R
Delft
27:49
26:47
49
Deborah Duijndam
27:55
26:52
50
Claire Caminada
Delft
27:55
27:42
51
Diana van Meurs
Schiedam
27:58
27:08
52
Alina Pascu
27:59
27:04
53
Petra Stockmann
Delft
28:00
27:47
54
Ingeborg Pelleboer
's-Gravenhage
28:27
27:39
55
Marianne Snijders
Voorburg
28:30
27:45
56
Dewi van Aerde
Delft
28:31
28:04
57
Eveline den Hollander
Delft
28:32
27:58
58
Marie-Louise Jonker
Zoetermeer
28:34
27:53
59
Astrid Verbeij
Delft
28:35
28:23
60
Maxime Barten
Hilvarenbeek
28:36
28:03
61
Carla Maessen
Apeldoorn
28:42
28:20
62
Jessica Dumay
Delft
28:46
27:37
63
Anouk van Duinen
Delft
28:46
28:18
64
Victoria Garcia Alia
Alkmaar
28:49
28:49
65
Marleen Hallensleben
Wateringen
29:00
28:40
66
Nicole van Rens
's-Gravenhage
29:00
28:47
67
Elles van den Boogert
Delfgauw
29:03
27:58
68
Ellien van de Assum
Rijswijk Zh
29:06
28:28
69
Marion Nederhof
Rijswijk Zh
29:06
28:28
70
Annette van Nes
's-Gravenhage
29:07
28:17
71
Yangrong Yu
29:14
28:45
72
Jasmijn Karlas
Karlas Fietsen
29:17
28:45
73
Heather Doyle
Delfgauw
29:19
28:36
74
Hester Spoeters
Nootdorp
29:20
28:29
75
Hetty Plomp
29:23
28:38
76
Suzanne Sneijders
Hengelo Gld
29:24
28:23
77
Renske van Ooyen
Delft
29:24
28:23
78
Jose Bentvelzen
Gemeente Delft
29:24
28:50
79
Hanneke Romijn
Delft
29:34
29:10
80
Minka de Graaf
Delft
29:38
28:29
81
Helma Winkler
Delft
29:41
28:34
82
Carina Pals
Delft
29:42
28:44
83
Inkie Theus
Rijswijk Zh
29:44
28:34
84
Debbij van der Vlies
Rotterdam
29:48
29:32
85
Lisa Alsemgeest
Den Hoorn Zh
29:49
29:01
86
Netty van Ooyen
Rockanje
29:49
28:48
87
Nienke de Vette
Den Hoorn Zh
29:49
29:01
88
Maria Peltenburg
Rijswijk Zh
29:52
29:13
89
Linda Ouwehand
IJmuiden
29:55
28:49
90
Anuska Oosterhuis
Rotterdam
29:56
29:19
91
Christine de Thouars
Delft
29:56
29:43
92
Petra van Distel
Delft
29:59
29:12
93
Jenny Middendorp
Zoetermeer
30:01
29:36
94
Mannela Jansen
Nieuw-Vennep
30:05
28:54
95
Maartje Scholten
Delft
30:07
29:25
96
Paulien Oosterveld
Delft
30:09
29:39
97
Ria van Paassen
Delft
30:09
29:08
98
Norma Sint
30:09
29:23
99
Irene Jansma
Delft
30:10
30:03
100
Thea Weijgertse
Delft
30:13
29:06
101
Ludy kouwenhoven-v Sch
Kwintsheul
30:13
29:36
102
Ada Volvoort
Naaldwijk
30:14
29:49
103
Jolande Welmers
Delft
30:14
29:08
104
Solange Sonneville
's-Gravenhage
30:14
30:00
105
Rineke Groenewegen
Rijswijk Zh
30:15
29:17
106
Karin Threels
Delft
30:15
29:24
107
Brenda Fijten
Delft
30:15
29:25
108
Danielle Brinkhuis
Zoetermeer
30:17
29:52
109
José Bentvelsen
Delft
30:22
30:15
110
Petra Span
Delft
30:22
29:56
111
Sanderijn van Meeuwen
Delft
30:24
29:39
112
Carolien Wiersma
Den Hoorn Zh
30:26
29:43
113
Marlene vd Sijs
Alphen aan den Rijn
30:27
30:14
114
Cindy Verdier
30:29
30:13
115
Renee van Boheemen
delft
30:33
29:49
116
Dana Nijhof
delft
30:33
29:48
117
Hilda van Oevelen
Den Hoorn Zh
30:34
29:36
118
Petra Kronshorst
Delft
30:40
30:07
119
Elles Heilbron
Delft
30:45
29:45
120
Dicky Buhrer
Delft
30:45
29:59
121
Janny Gort
Delft
30:46
30:38
122
Sibylle de Koning
Delft
30:48
29:34
123
Bianca Toebosch
Rotterdam
30:48
30:37
124
Birgit Malecki
Delft
30:51
30:00
125
Ione Coutinho
delft
30:51
30:18
126
Anneke van Schie
Delft
30:53
30:33
127
Lia Komen
Delft
30:55
29:49
128
Jeannette van der Lugt
De Lier
30:58
30:55
129
Floor Duursma
Delft
30:59
30:20
130
Ilon Roeland
Delft
30:59
29:52
131
Petra Alkemade
's-Gravenhage
31:00
30:47
132
Angelique Bos
Gemeente Delft
31:01
30:20
133
Natasja Schaap
Gemeente Delft
31:01
30:20
134
Monique Spoelstra
Maassluis
31:02
30:57
135
Saskia van Toorn
Zoetermeer
31:06
30:26
136
Jia He
31:10
30:21
137
Elma Blonk
Nootdorp
31:12
30:50
138
Paulien Bekker
Delft
31:15
30:24
139
Jolande Waaijer
Nootdorp
31:17
30:27
140
Niki van den Doel
Schipluiden
31:17
31:05
141
Jolanda van Peer
's-Gravenhage
31:22
31:10
142
Jolanda Keijzer
Delft
31:27
30:48
143
Marianne van Tuyl
Delft
31:29
31:03
144
Helena Welle Donker
Delft
31:29
30:32
145
Lies Dumay
Delft
31:29
31:12
146
Jose van der Zalm
Schipluiden
31:36
30:52
147
Patricia Rust
Delft
31:36
31:09
148
Sylvia Oostwouder
Zoetermeer
31:38
31:22
149
Linda Paap
Delft
31:40
30:52
150
Brigit Sosef
31:43
30:57
151
Dion Horrocks
's-Gravenhage
31:53
31:30
152
Demi Horrocks
's-Gravenhage
31:53
31:30
153
Irene Barendse
De Lier
31:53
31:40
154
Ingrid Paling
's-Gravenhage
31:53
31:13
155
Marga van Strien
Delft
31:55
31:19
156
Petri Lotgering
Delfgauw
31:55
31:43
157
Sip Koole
Baarn
31:57
31:04
158
Alies van den Berg
Delft
31:57
31:12
159
Angel vd Berg
Delft
31:57
31:12
160
Anneke de Vries
Delft
32:00
31:03
161
Femke Legrand
Delft
32:03
31:38
162
Masja van Herpen
Eskay Personal Train
32:04
31:27
163
Ellen van Weert
Eskay Personal Train
32:04
31:27
164
Ellen Leertouwer
Eskay Personal Train
32:04
31:27
165
Saskia Koswal
Eskay Personal Train
32:04
31:26
166
Miranda van der Meer
Eskay Personal Train
32:04
31:28
167
Carla Vrolijk
Delft
32:06
31:18
168
Mirjam van Namen
Delft
32:08
31:38
169
Vivian Stribos
Delft
32:10
31:46
170
Sue Guns-Carnes
Rijswijk Zh
32:13
31:04
171
Gita van Wayenburg
Pijnacker
32:15
31:14
172
Ingid van Namen
Delft
32:23
31:53
173
Els van der Vlugt
Den Hoorn Zh
32:23
31:27
174
Ria Schrumpf
Delft
32:25
31:33
175
Annekevan Swieten
Delft
32:25
32:08
176
Danielle van Vliet
Delft
32:27
31:22
177
Esther v Bergenhenegou
's-Gravenzande
32:27
31:15
178
Diana van der Boom
Rijswijk Zh
32:30
31:44
179
Yvonne Hake
Delft
32:31
31:25
180
Christine Dönszelmann
Voorburg
32:34
32:18
181
Sanne Pronk
Rijswijk Zh
32:37
32:15
182
Saslai Tan
Delfgauw
32:39
32:03
183
Betty Hollander
Delft
32:40
31:44
184
Carine Buitelaar
Pijnacker
32:45
31:44
185
Joan Doppert
Delft
32:54
31:40
186
Agnieszko Pisarek
Rijswijk Zh
33:00
31:50
187
Tian-Hua Zhang
Rotterdam
33:03
32:34
188
Anne van Dalen
's-Gravenhage
33:07
31:54
189
Bea Uijlenbroek
Delft
33:09
32:12
190
Otti Quick
Delft
33:13
32:19
191
Andrea Boeve
Den Hoorn Zh
33:13
32:34
192
Danielle Zwartjens
Delfgauw
33:17
32:48
193
Heleen Wittenberg
Delfgauw
33:17
32:49
194
Saskia de Moor
Waddinxveen
33:18
32:53
195
Karin de Hilster-Macco
Wateringen
33:19
32:58
196
Elize Gundlach
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
33:20
33:10
197
Tineke Wouters
Wateringen
33:28
33:07
198
Monique Bouwmeester
Nootdorp
33:30
33:19
199
Ellen van Alphen
Delft
33:30
32:42
200
Qing He
Den Hoorn Zh
33:32
33:27
201
Ingrid van Kempen
Leidschendam
33:40
32:47
202
Merelv d Lely
Rijswijk Zh
33:43
33:21
203
Michelle Aalbertsberg
Woonbron Delft
33:52
33:06
204
Judith Peeters
Delft
33:58
33:19
205
Zerline Broekman
's-Gravenhage
34:02
33:40
206
Jean Huizing
Delft
34:03
32:54
207
Lia Overbeeke
Nieuwe Tonge
34:07
33:18
208
Michelle Pronk
Rijswijk Zh
34:11
33:47
209
Karen Ahrens
Delft
34:13
33:04
210
Monique Atzei
Delft
34:17
33:39
211
Annemarie van Langen
Delft
34:18
34:01
212
Chantal van Hulst
Hoogmade
34:24
33:46
213
Anneke Roobol
Delft
34:35
34:01
214
Karin van Alphen
Delft
34:36
34:25
215
Mia Janszen
Delft
34:36
34:28
216
Charissa den Hollander
34:37
33:31
217
Anna de vries-Asselber
Delft
34:38
34:03
218
Laura Zwart
34:43
33:38
219
Wilma Kneppen
Delft
34:44
33:56
220
Kwek Duck
Delft
34:47
33:51
221
Kwak Duck
Delft
34:47
33:51
222
Kwik Duck
Delft
34:47
33:52
223
Ingrid van den IJssel
Diagnostisch Centrum
35:04
34:55
224
Joyce van Straten
Delfgauw
35:06
34:57
225
Anita Dellebeke
's-Gravenhage
35:09
34:20
226
Therese van de Vonderv
Schipluiden
35:10
34:17
227
Thčrése van Vurde
Pijnacker
35:12
34:08
228
Marianne Gundlach
Delft
35:13
35:03
229
Corine Dijkshoorn
Delft
35:13
34:27
230
Diana Lauij
Delft
35:15
35:07
231
Sylvia Campbell
delft
35:17
34:44
232
Marijke van Hagen
Nootdorp
35:30
34:47
233
Coby Well
Maasland
35:31
34:51
234
Hilde Heweijer
Delft
35:44
35:11
235
Yvonne Buijing
Mijdrecht
35:50
35:31
236
Josy Barroi
Spijkenisse
35:51
35:01
237
Annemarie Pronk
Rijswijk Zh
36:01
35:37
238
Ans van Berkel
Gemeente Delft
36:02
35:09
239
Joke Wesbeek
Gemeente Delft
36:05
36:05
240
Micelle Hollander
Delft
36:05
35:26
241
Saskia Duin
Delft
36:11
34:59
242
Mariola van Winden
Delft
36:11
34:59
243
Frauke Brinkman
Delft
36:11
34:59
244
Sane Kalf
Delft
36:23
35:29
245
Marjan Heemskerk
Delft
37:28
36:41
246
Sylvia went-van Berkel
delft
39:23
38:40
247
Ineke van Heijst
Delft
39:29
39:25
M-SEN, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Martin Bloemendaal
De Koplopers
16:15
16:14
2
Maarten Prins
Hellas
16:22
16:20
3
Harmen Perk
Rotterdam Atletiek
16:23
16:22
4
Lion van Egmond
Loopteam Velocitas
16:53
16:52
5
Huub Redegeld
the Hague Road Runne
17:07
17:07
6
Bart van der Kruk
Olympus '70
17:31
17:29
7
Jordi Hoek
Loopteam Velocitas
18:22
18:21
8
Ruud Verheijde
AV '40
19:07
19:06
9
Daan Tromp
AV '40
19:58
19:57
10
Stefan Bakker
Ilion
20:01
19:59
11
Bas Tromp
AV '40
20:07
20:04
12
Jordy van der Lely
Loopgroep PK
20:38
20:35
13
Ronald van Duinen
Emmen
26:19
25:28
M-35, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Matthijs Riemens
Fortuna
16:38
16:38
2
Marcel van Sambeek
Leiden Atletiek
18:01
17:59
3
Roeland van Egmond
AV '40
18:30
18:29
4
Paul Jansen
Olympus '70
19:03
19:01
5
Kees van Dorp
Den Hoorn Zh
27:19
26:06
V-SEN, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Anne Luijten
Jong runnersworld de
19:19
19:19
2
Ingrid le Comte
Olympus '70
19:51
19:51
3
Cynthia Gijzen
Haag Atletiek
21:42
21:38
4
Reinet van der Wal
AV '40
22:00
21:59
V-35, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Hizkia Taal
Haag Atletiek
22:06
22:04
MRECR, 10 KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Joop Helbens
Hellevoetsluis
33:39
33:38
2
Erik van Heiningen
Leidschendam
35:44
35:38
3
Roche Silvius
Pijnacker
35:45
35:45
4
Willem de Graaf
Nootdorp
36:07
36:01
5
Gregory Bazalgette
Delft
36:22
36:15
6
Joeri Borgstein
Voorburg
36:26
36:18
7
Frank Wiegman
Delft
36:44
36:30
8
Timon Pekkeriet
Delft
37:02
36:47
9
Vincent Zwemmer
's-Gravenhage
37:10
36:54
10
Michel Sas
Dordrecht
37:12
37:04
11
Joost van der Zwet
Delft
37:18
37:02
12
Bart Bordes
Delft
37:19
37:07
13
Koen Lahnstein
delft
37:21
36:57
14
Jelle Roozenberg
Delft
37:25
36:42
15
Marcel Flinterman
Naaldwijk
37:28
37:25
16
Leo van de Harg
Vierpolders
37:31
37:18
17
Ron Meijer
's-Gravenzande
37:44
37:26
18
Wouter Zandee
's-Gravenhage
38:01
37:47
19
Kees Langelaan
Pijnacker
38:03
37:47
20
Nico van der Heiden
Delfgauw
38:06
37:59
21
Patrick Arnold
Delft
38:20
38:12
22
Marcel van Dijk
's-Gravenzande
38:21
38:00
23
Maarten Schreuder
Utrecht
38:37
37:57
24
Martijn Westhoff
's-Gravenhage
38:49
38:34
25
Jan van der Worp
Nootdorp
38:54
38:25
26
Pascal Eijkelenbergh
Delfgauw
38:55
37:39
27
Moul Kaewkokua
's-Gravenhage
39:16
38:47
28
Hans Overbeek
39:17
39:06
29
Wijnand Fransen
Maassluis
39:23
39:01
30
Reinierjaspers
Rotterdam
39:26
38:57
31
Rutger Thung
Vlaardingen
39:29
39:09
32
Ruud van Geest
De Lier
39:30
39:10
33
Wim de Jong
's-Gravenzande
39:30
39:19
34
Dennis Verleg
Vermeer Centrum Delf
39:32
38:40
35
Tim Droppert
delft
39:39
39:23
36
Oscar Aerts
Maastricht
39:44
39:27
37
Ruud van Zwet
Maasdijk
39:44
39:23
38
Lennart Middel
Delft
39:44
39:14
39
Frank Piron
Hoek van Holland
39:46
39:32
40
Arjen Stroo
Rotterdam
39:48
39:31
41
Matthijs R Jasperse
Mijnsheerenland
39:50
39:20
42
Rafael Rocha
delft
39:58
39:43
43
Florian van Kuijk
Delft
39:58
38:54
44
Maaikel Koenis
Delft
40:00
39:09
45
Fep van den Ende
Monster
40:08
39:53
46
Ronald de Gruijter
Den Hoorn Zh
40:19
39:48
47
Dennis Buitendijk
Delft
40:22
39:54
48
Ronald Ton
Naaldwijk
40:22
40:08
49
Marcel Vonk
Wateringen
40:27
40:13
50
Jan Neutel
Gemeente Delft
40:38
40:20
51
Hille Hagen
Berkel en Rodenrijs
40:51
40:34
52
Maurice Piquellet
Delft
40:53
40:33
53
Bert Vreugdenhil
Naaldwijk
40:55
40:39
54
Patrick Huijding
Schiedam
41:14
40:53
55
Youri van der Borg
delft
41:14
40:13
56
Ferry Ammerlaan
Delft
41:22
41:03
57
Klijsen
Delft
41:23
40:24
58
Arnoud Walrecht
Rijswijk Zh
41:27
41:02
59
John van Gorp
Delft
41:30
41:12
60
Edward Geukes
's-Gravenhage
41:33
41:02
61
Herman Tijsen
Voorburg
41:35
41:24
62
Wouter Bruijs
Delft
41:37
41:01
63
Matthijs van der Putte
Rotterdam
41:38
40:47
64
Hans vd Sande
Nootdorp
41:43
41:21
65
Andre Rohan
delft
41:45
41:13
66
Richard Lagerwerf
's-Gravenhage
41:50
41:30
67
Tim van den Berg
Leiden
41:51
41:08
68
Peter Hoogendoorn
Delft
41:51
41:24
69
Bob van Driel
Den Hoorn Zh
41:52
41:24
70
Adrie Straathof
Delft
41:57
41:24
71
Leo Valstar
Monster
41:59
41:40
72
Ruud Kouwenhoven
Monster
42:09
41:57
73
Sjoerd Arkesteijn
delft
42:14
41:13
74
Arien van Wijngaarden
Amsterdam
42:14
41:21
75
Geert-Jan Aafjes
Delft
42:17
41:21
76
Jan Moraal
Delfgauw
42:18
41:35
77
Mark van Huystee
Delft
42:19
41:45
78
Cock Hazeu
Delft
42:21
41:51
79
Remco den Haan
Delft
42:23
41:46
80
Jan Janse
Naaldwijk
42:28
42:10
81
Thomas van Hagen
delft
42:30
41:28
82
Robert Vink
Zevenhuizen Zh
42:31
42:09
83
Herman vd Stok
De Lier
42:33
42:07
84
Wim Bierbooms
Delft
42:33
42:20
85
Mark van der Slot
delft
42:34
41:47
86
Mike Peereboom
delft
42:34
42:21
87
Steven Bos
Delfgauw
42:35
42:17
88
Michael Jongenburger
delft
42:35
42:18
89
Jos van Dorp
De Lier
42:36
42:25
90
Piet 't Hart
's-Gravenzande
42:40
41:36
91
Ruben Laros
Delft
42:42
42:11
92
Thibald Holscher
Gemeente Delft
42:42
41:46
93
Marcel Blokland
Nootdorp
42:42
42:20
94
Arnold Jongenburger
's-Gravenhage
42:43
42:28
95
Bert Zwinkels
Poeldijk
42:43
42:26
96
Joost van Veen
Delft
42:43
41:49
97
Edward Polanen
Delft
42:44
42:14
98
Ruben Loef
Delft
42:46
41:50
99
Axel Vertegaal
delft
42:48
41:45
100
Marc Merkestein
Delfgauw
42:49
42:19
101
Kees Debie
Delft
42:49
42:30
102
Elmas Arndse
delft
42:50
42:14
103
Jaques Merx
Voorburg
42:52
42:26
104
Jos Toth
Ned. Forensisch Inst
42:52
42:27
105
Stephan Leveling
Den Hoorn Zh
42:54
41:48
106
Jadi de Groot
Delft
42:57
42:34
107
Martijn van Breukelen
Delft
42:57
42:12
108
Koos Planken
Delft
42:58
42:41
109
Bert Lammers
Delft
42:59
42:36
110
Startnummer 2428
42:59
42:41
111
Dennis Oosthoek
delft
43:01
42:37
112
Michael Benschop
delft
43:06
42:44
113
Bert de Jong
Schipluiden
43:10
41:46
114
Michel Beukers
Delft
43:19
42:54
115
Martin Pronk
Nootdorp
43:21
42:45
116
Erikjan Cuperus
Delft
43:21
42:43
117
Geertjan van Beusichem
Mijnsheerenland
43:24
42:56
118
Michiel Yskes
Poeldijk
43:27
42:28
119
Frans Fobbe
Barendrecht
43:27
42:53
120
Sammy Stoelinga
Vermeer Centrum Delf
43:27
41:55
121
Jacco van de Sande
Nootdorp
43:28
42:22
122
Lex Wenneker
Vermeer Centrum Delf
43:28
42:35
123
Edo Visser
Rotterdam
43:29
43:15
124
Richard van Heeckeren
Venlo
43:29
43:11
125
Robin Koster
Delfgauw
43:30
42:51
126
Roy Remeeus
delft
43:31
43:12
127
Wim Heijblom
Maasland
43:31
42:44
128
Jelle Heins
Hoek van Holland
43:32
43:19
129
Jan Slootweg
's-Gravenhage
43:33
42:56
130
Patrick Smit
Delft
43:35
42:50
131
Cor van der Kaaij
De Lier
43:36
43:24
132
Daan de Groot
delft
43:36
43:19
133
Nico Enthoven
Vierpolders
43:37
43:19
134
Nijs de Graaff
Delft
43:37
43:06
135
Ronald Overdijk
's-Gravenhage
43:38
43:27
136
Barend Broen
Den Hoorn Zh
43:44
42:47
137
Jan Brabander
Honselersdijk
43:45
43:06
138
Bryan Barron
delft
43:45
43:27
139
Yannick Hurkmans
delft
43:46
42:43
140
Dirk-Jan Dekker
Delft
43:46
43:06
141
Adrie Hoek
Den Hoorn Zh
43:48
43:23
142
Rico van de Broek
Delft
43:51
43:33
143
Jeroen van den Boogaar
Delft
43:52
43:19
144
Sjaak van Roon
Brielle
43:52
43:34
145
Reinoud van Soest
Rijswijk Zh
43:55
43:38
146
Hans Werker
Boskoop
43:58
42:47
147
Aad van Schie
Honselersdijk
44:00
43:46
148
Robert Berens
Delft
44:02
43:15
149
Hendrik-Jan Bloemert
Delft
44:02
43:29
150
Jan Luijks
Utrecht
44:04
43:44
151
Ronald Hoogenboom
Naaldwijk
44:04
43:40
152
Jan Pedro Vis
Amsterdam
44:05
43:07
153
Ben te Pas
's-Gravenhage
44:06
43:13
154
Rob Barendregt
's-Gravenhage
44:08
43:40
155
Marcel de Brabrander
Honselersdijk
44:08
43:11
156
Rody Warnaar
Delft
44:09
43:41
157
William de Lange
Delft
44:10
42:37
158
Johan de Boer
De Meern
44:11
43:35
159
Gerard van Dommelen
's-Gravenhage
44:12
42:46
160
Stefan Olsthoorn
Delft
44:13
43:47
161
Ted Verhulst
Wateringen
44:13
43:24
162
Edwin Valkenburg
Pijnacker
44:14
42:59
163
Rob Lips
Schiedam
44:15
43:43
164
Remco Lip
44:19
43:19
165
Bernhard Thieme
Delft
44:21
43:15
166
Jeroen Ruigrok
De Lier
44:22
43:28
167
Alex Kooij
Schiedam
44:24
43:48
168
P Didden
Rotterdam
44:24
43:25
169
Dick Ufkes
's-Gravenhage
44:25
43:55
170
Jan Hobma
Rijswijk Zh
44:25
43:48
171
Sebastiaan Wibier
Delft
44:26
43:55
172
Richard Woutersen
Pijnacker
44:27
44:06
173
Robert Reijntjes
Delft
44:27
44:08
174
Gerald Jaspers
Venlo
44:28
43:02
175
Ton Hoezemans
Rotterdam
44:29
43:36
176
Jeffrey van den Dijk
delft
44:29
44:13
177
John Treffers
Delft
44:31
44:00
178
Han van den Boogaard
Delft
44:32
43:54
179
Roelof Spaans
Rotterdam
44:32
44:01
180
W M Meershoek
Hoek van Holland
44:34
43:38
181
Bob Wenneker
Vermeer Centrum Delf
44:34
43:41
182
Victor Savenije
Delft
44:35
44:09
183
Gerard Buitelaar
De Lier
44:35
44:08
184
Freek Liefhebber
Delft
44:35
43:32
185
Hilair Zwinkels
Wateringen
44:36
43:35
186
Paul Heijker
Wateringen
44:36
42:36
187
Adriaan Jung
Delft
44:43
44:14
188
Jaco Sprong
Maassluis
44:44
43:56
189
Marc van Maastricht
Delft
44:45
43:38
190
Leo Suijker
Pijnacker
44:45
44:24
191
Eric van der Does
Delft
44:48
43:43
192
Joffrey vand er Stap
delft
44:49
43:33
193
Patrick vd Burg
Delft
44:52
44:00
194
Angelmo Vyent
delft
44:53
43:51
195
Miel Le Coultre
's-Gravenhage
44:53
44:06
196
Leon Taussant
Naaldwijk
44:53
44:39
197
Meynaar
delft
44:53
44:15
198
Jamel Mikkers
delft
44:54
44:33
199
Ben van der Eyk
Schipluiden
44:54
44:27
200
Johsn Stolze
De Lier
44:55
44:30
201
Henk Koelewijn
Delft
44:56
44:16
202
Arjan Kraak
Pijnacker
44:57
43:58
203
Robin Koers
Delft
45:02
44:34
204
Han Verdijsseldonck
Delft
45:03
44:17
205
Ruud Zomerveld
's-Gravenhage
45:03
44:13
206
Maicol van der Voort
Delfgauw
45:05
43:58
207
Kevin Hess
delft
45:05
44:42
208
Jan Massar
Delft
45:09
44:46
209
Ron Holling
Delfgauw
45:11
44:50
210
Alex Loeven
Delft
45:11
44:47
211
Harald Honsbeek
Ned. Forensisch Inst
45:12
44:36
212
Tom van Dijk
Delft
45:13
44:25
213
Jerome Wouters
Leusden
45:14
44:00
214
Johan de Gelder
Den Hoorn Zh
45:15
45:04
215
Ronald Schuring
Ned. Forensisch Inst
45:18
44:21
216
Martin Buitelaar
Naaldwijk
45:19
44:48
217
Nieky Roke
's-Gravenhage
45:22
45:00
218
Henk Verneijen
Nootdorp
45:22
45:00
219
John Waayer
Nootdorp
45:22
44:57
220
Kevin Schelvis
delft
45:23
44:59
221
Rene Bezemer
Delft
45:23
44:42
222
Ernst Jan de Waardt
Delft
45:24
44:59
223
Dave Hartsuijker
's-Gravenhage
45:25
45:10
224
Gerard Buitelaar
Pijnacker
45:25
44:54
225
Sander van Driel
Delfgauw
45:34
44:25
226
Ruud Bierens
delft
45:35
44:48
227
Dion Jansen
Delft
45:37
45:01
228
Wim vd Knaap
45:38
43:53
229
Willem Relou
Delft
45:41
44:42
230
Chris rabumba da Silva
delft
45:43
45:29
231
Rien de Wolff
Voorburg
45:44
45:37
232
Mike van der Pol
delft
45:45
44:45
233
Sam van Poorten
's-Gravenhage
45:46
45:23
234
Bart van Bergeijk
Delft
45:46
45:28
235
Melvin Bronswijk
delft
45:46
45:31
236
Ronald van Leeuwen
Delfgauw
45:46
44:42
237
Keke Stam
delft
45:49
45:36
238
Ronald Hubert
's-Gravenhage
45:51
44:46
239
Ian Galloway
Delft
45:52
44:35
240
Maarten Jung
's-Gravenzande
45:53
45:25
241
Stefan Zwinkels
Den Hoorn Zh
45:53
44:44
242
Dimitri Middel
Delft
45:53
44:38
243
Barry Snelderwaard
Vermeer Centrum Delf
45:53
44:09
244
Steffen Engmann
Leidschendam
45:55
44:29
245
Dave Lageraauw
Den Hoorn Zh
45:55
44:13
246
Rex Schomaker
Delft
45:57
45:32
247
Tobiascoppejans
Delft
45:58
44:38
248
Henk de Witte
Delft
45:58
45:21
249
Gio Rodriguez
Delft
45:59
45:12
250
Kees van Dijk
Den Hoorn Zh
45:59
44:20
251
Mauricio Wesson
Delft
45:59
45:07
252
Ron Noordhoek
Vermeer Centrum Delf
46:01
45:09
253
Leo G Boekestijn
De Lier
46:09
45:15
254
Jeroen van der Kruk
Nootdorp
46:10
45:25
255
Niels Orij
Delft
46:10
44:47
256
Martin Appel
Rijswijk Zh
46:11
44:51
257
Carel Adriaans
's-Gravenhage
46:12
45:41
258
Jasper Vervoort
delft
46:14
45:13
259
Erik van Gijm
De Lier
46:17
45:22
260
Jeroen Meewisse
's-Gravenhage
46:20
45:39
261
Dirk Geelhoed
Hoek van Holland
46:20
45:26
262
Gijs van Oevelen
Den Hoorn Zh
46:21
44:39
263
Kees Vreugenhil
Maassluis
46:22
45:47
264
Leo Fransen
Maassluis
46:22
46:00
265
Remy Jacques
Rotterdam
46:22
45:02
266
Johan Blank
Rijswijk Zh
46:22
45:02
267
Startnummer 2475
46:23
45:28
268
Eduard Bordewijk
Spijkenisse
46:23
45:11
269
Bert Pellikaan
Maassluis
46:23
45:35
270
Michiel Bosch
's-Gravenhage
46:24
45:54
271
Laurens Kok
's-Gravenhage
46:24
44:35
272
Robert Nowee
Delft
46:27
45:09
273
Michel Hoogendoorn
Delfgauw
46:27
46:14
274
Arjan Plomp
Maassluis
46:30
45:39
275
Rob Kwakkenbos
Woerden
46:31
46:02
276
W Verhaar
Delft
46:31
44:23
277
Roel van Leeuwen
Maasland
46:32
45:10
278
Wim van Weele
De Lier
46:36
46:23
279
Jan van der Wal
Delft
46:36
45:41
280
Roy Gijsen
delft
46:42
45:51
281
Gerard Mijnarends
's-Gravenhage
46:44
45:26
282
Ruud Smits
Delft
46:49
46:30
283
Rob Blijleven
's-Gravenhage
46:49
46:02
284
Jesse Budding
Delft
46:50
45:02
285
Jan Verhoeven
Delft
46:50
46:33
286
Bas Dronkert
Amsterdam
46:51
45:35
287
Ron Kerkhof
Delfgauw
46:52
45:22
288
Frank van der Drift
Pijnacker
46:54
46:30
289
Kees Veerman
Delft
46:54
45:48
290
Chrisboers
De Lier
46:55
46:02
291
Henk Pape
Monster
46:57
46:04
292
Bart Vonk
Wateringen
46:58
46:42
293
Peter Suyker
Pijnacker
47:02
46:41
294
Dennis Verhoeven
Vermeer Centrum Delf
47:02
45:18
295
Peter Verleg
Delft
47:02
45:47
296
Oscar Lagum
Delft
47:02
46:34
297
Brian Groenveld
Ned. Forensisch Inst
47:03
44:50
298
Frits Schneider
Delft
47:03
45:24
299
Andre van Wingarden
Poeldijk
47:03
46:22
300
Rob de Vree
Delft
47:04
45:18
301
Janus Kolanus
Capelle aan den IJss
47:08
46:28
302
Robert Schouw
Wateringen
47:08
46:00
303
Johan Dijkhuizen
Delft
47:10
46:20
304
E van Zanten
De Lier
47:12
45:28
305
Walter Legerstee
Delft
47:13
46:17
306
Kevin Goeijer
delft
47:13
46:24
307
Kees vd Bos
Monster
47:16
46:37
308
Roy Kortsint
delft
47:17
46:41
309
Michael Meyer
Woerden
47:18
46:48
310
Ton Berkien
Delft
47:20
45:57
311
Michiel Berendrecht
Delft
47:21
46:09
312
Leo Heijdra
Schipluiden
47:21
45:23
313
Bas Gieltjes
delft
47:23
46:02
314
Dennis Mooldijk
's-Gravenhage
47:23
46:19
315
Michael van der Boor
delft
47:24
47:00
316
Sebastian Toet
Delft
47:28
46:20
317
Erik Westerhof
Delfgauw
47:30
46:01
318
Peter Koper
Mijnsheerenland
47:30
45:45
319
Taco B Oot
Nootdorp
47:32
46:51
320
Cyril van Schijndel
Delft
47:32
44:01
321
Menankoemar Sital
's-Gravenhage
47:32
47:02
322
Kees Stam
Vlaardingen
47:33
46:45
323
Emmanuel Emeh
Delft
47:34
46:13
324
Frank van den Berg
Delft
47:35
46:24
325
Mister X
47:37
46:52
326
Gert van Leeuwen
's-Gravenhage
47:37
45:50
327
Ronald van Sluis
Pijnacker
47:40
46:08
328
Hans Valstar
Naaldwijk
47:41
46:22
329
Francesco De Stefano
Rijswijk Zh
47:42
45:57
330
Jordy van Calsteren
delft
47:44
46:42
331
Nico Vermeer
De Lier
47:44
46:15
332
Rutger Okhuizen
Delft
47:47
46:10
333
Jan Schutten
Delft
47:48
46:28
334
Siemen van der Eijk
den hoorn
47:49
47:20
335
Bas de Bruyn
delft
47:49
47:04
336
Tino Meuwsen
Delft
47:49
46:18
337
Ruud Schrijver
Schipluiden
47:50
46:10
338
Patrick van Koppen
Maasdijk
47:51
46:13
339
Jan van der Eijk
Delft
47:52
46:21
340
Wim Hanemaaijer
De Lier
47:52
47:33
341
Kokinos Menhaos
Delft
47:57
46:38
342
Corine van Zeijl
Kwintsheul
47:58
46:50
343
Ed Gram
Honselersdijk
47:59
47:46
344
Paolo Atzei
Delft
48:03
47:16
345
Hans Zeestraten
De Lier
48:04
46:37
346
Martin Koene
Naaldwijk
48:06
46:03
347
André Hoek
Delft
48:06
46:53
348
PPJ Monster
Amsterdam
48:06
46:44
349
Jogen de Jong
's-Gravenhage
48:07
46:43
350
Rik van den Heuvel
Rotterdam
48:09
47:32
351
Ernst-Jan Bosman
Delft
48:10
47:14
352
Yannick Meijer
delft
48:10
47:54
353
Kevin Jansen
delft
48:11
45:09
354
Charles de Roo
's-Gravenhage
48:12
47:17
355
Marcel Versteeg
Delft
48:12
47:33
356
Xiao Yue
48:15
47:40
357
Paul Doeswijk
Delft
48:16
45:12
358
Hemel
delft
48:16
46:58
359
Dennis Blom
Delft
48:17
46:11
360
Erik Bakker
Amsterdam
48:19
46:49
361
Frank Mokveld
delft
48:19
47:20
362
Fred Govaart
De Lier
48:21
46:53
363
Johan Spoelstra
Delft
48:22
46:39
364
Tom Smit
Delft
48:24
46:18
365
Wubbo Tempel
Rotterdam
48:24
46:48
366
Jaap Relou
The Way-In
48:24
46:48
367
Milan Laroes
delft
48:24
47:51
368
Rob Koene
Schipluiden
48:25
46:26
369
Joop Kwak
Delft
48:25
45:51
370
Maarten den Hollander
Delft
48:26
45:51
371
Marien Hofman
Pijnacker
48:28
46:51
372
Dick van Middelkoop
Den Hoorn Zh
48:32
46:56
373
Mathijs de Moor
Eindhoven
48:33
46:52
374
Meyer
delft
48:33
47:11
375
Theo Geurts
Delft
48:34
47:50
376
Arne van Aalst
's-Gravenzande
48:35
46:36
377
Jeroen Vrins
Delft
48:35
47:00
378
Marc Vliegenthart
Delft
48:35
46:38
379
Jeroen Gastmoolen
Delft
48:37
48:17
380
Ron Kerpel
Vlaardingen
48:37
48:15
381
John vd Ende
's-Gravenzande
48:37
47:12
382
Tom van Dijk
delft
48:39
47:36
383
Peter van Duinen
48:39
47:26
384
Boris Ernst
The Way-In
48:43
47:06
385
Ewout Lap
Utrecht
48:44
47:59
386
Pernell Woerdings
Rotterdam
48:45
46:30
387
Jack van der Voort
Naaldwijk
48:46
47:03
388
Ron Remie
Schipluiden
48:46
47:11
389
Gerard Waayer
Nootdorp
48:47
47:03
390
Paul Turion
Gemeente Delft
48:48
48:20
391
Matthijs Schouten
Zoetermeer
48:50
47:26
392
David Sons
Delft
48:50
47:12
393
Qinghua Ye
48:53
48:19
394
Ancient Mariner
Delft
48:53
47:56
395
Bert Nieudorp
Delft
48:54
48:26
396
Martin Fuss
Rotterdam
48:55
47:53
397
Richard Ruijgrok
's-Gravenhage
48:55
47:56
398
Martin Hage
Delft
48:56
47:11
399
Peter Yzlenberg
delft
48:58
48:13
400
Mickey Huijnen
delft
48:58
48:11
401
Shane Kempen
delft
48:58
48:11
402
Maarten Tenten
Rotterdam
48:59
46:59
403
Jeroen van Pagee
's-Gravenhage
49:00
47:09
404
Maarten van der Eijk
den hoorn
49:00
48:33
405
Renier Bormans
Delft
49:01
47:50
406
Bert Hobbelink
Gemeente Delft
49:01
46:13
407
Auke Wieringa
delft
49:07
48:46
408
Rob Voordendag
Rotterdam
49:09
47:15
409
Chris Klein
Delft
49:11
45:55
410
Robert Stok
Delft
49:11
47:08
411
Max Schellenbach
Delft
49:15
47:32
412
Marcus van Spronsen
's-Gravenhage
49:17
47:59
413
Gerrit van Woerden
Hoek van Holland
49:17
48:23
414
Maarten Huisman
Delfgauw
49:17
47:29
415
Alidin Niztayen
Delft
49:21
46:40
416
Quint Ros
delft
49:23
49:07
417
Gertjan Albers
Rotterdam
49:23
48:23
418
Co Treffers
Delfgauw
49:24
47:39
419
Stephan Vonk
Delft
49:24
47:25
420
Cees van Mourik
Delft
49:24
48:18
421
Timo Hooghiemstra
delft
49:25
49:00
422
Jeroen Thijssen
delft
49:27
48:38
423
Robert van de Ven
's-Gravenhage
49:28
47:34
424
Frans Holleman
Delft
49:29
49:02
425
Barend Bakker
Delft
49:30
46:55
426
Chiel Rodenburg
De Lier
49:31
49:18
427
Vince Vaarting
delft
49:32
48:55
428
Bart van Reenen
delft
49:33
48:18
429
Ed Peelen
49:38
47:00
430
Jerry Leatemia
Capelle aan den IJss
49:39
48:59
431
Fred Driel
Den Hoorn Zh
49:40
48:15
432
Gert-Jan van Peer
's-Gravenhage
49:41
48:26
433
Geert Vijverberg
Delft
49:42
47:39
434
Bob Maltha
Pijnacker
49:42
48:54
435
Rikkert Kooy
Delft
49:49
49:20
436
Rik Grashoff
Delft
49:51
48:16
437
Patrick Planken
delft
49:51
49:03
438
Ger van Meegdenburg
delft
49:52
47:10
439
Rob Langelaan
Pijnacker
49:52
48:37
440
Dick Lock
Delft
49:53
48:51
441
Erwin Friebel
Delft
49:54
46:50
442
Hans Gijsbertsen
Delft
49:54
47:37
443
Arnols Both
Mijnsheerenland
49:55
47:53
444
Wouter Gerritsma
Delft
49:55
47:46
445
Johan Steenbakkers
delft
49:56
49:09
446
Thijmen Deken
delft
49:57
48:40
447
Wim Smit
Delft
49:57
48:24
448
Hage Veltmeijer
Delft
49:57
47:30
449
David Meijsling
's-Gravenhage
49:58
48:46
450
Evert van der Zwan
Pijnacker
49:59
47:58
451
Derk Hazekamp
's-Gravenhage
49:59
48:12
452
Ron van Leeuwen
Delft
50:00
48:16
453
Vincent Vreeburg
Voorschoten
50:00
47:25
454
Rob van der Meer
's-Gravenhage
50:01
48:52
455
Justin van der Werf
delft
50:04
49:42
456
Pieter Van der Pijl
's-Gravenhage
50:07
47:48
457
Henk Kaptein
Delfgauw
50:09
47:33
458
Bart van Vondelen
Delft
50:11
48:21
459
Kees Huiberts
Delft
50:12
47:46
460
Andre Bovenlander
Nootdorp
50:12
49:19
461
Richard Poot
's-Gravenzande
50:13
49:15
462
Jos Koop
Delft
50:13
49:59
463
Bjorn Jansen
The Way-In
50:16
48:40
464
Chris van de Starre
The Way-In
50:16
48:40
465
Rob van Diepen
Den Hoorn Zh
50:20
48:12
466
Pieter van Meeteren
Rijswijk Zh
50:21
48:37
467
Steve Varela Fortes
Ned. Forensisch Inst
50:22
48:10
468
Peter van Mullm
Bergschenhoek
50:23
49:10
469
Vincent de Geus
Delft
50:24
49:14
470
Jeroen Pellicaan
Delfgauw
50:25
47:25
471
Kasper Zoet
Rotterdam
50:25
48:25
472
Arjen Klinkenberg
Delft
50:25
48:28
473
Gerrit Wolters
Houten
50:26
47:58
474
Jaap Krayenbosch
Delft
50:27
48:25
475
Michel Kroone
Delft
50:28
50:07
476
Gerard Tuk
Delft
50:29
46:49
477
Christian van Hecke
Delft
50:29
48:02
478
Adriaan van Engh
's-Gravenhage
50:30
48:56
479
Sander Neefs
Zoetermeer
50:31
48:12
480
Erik Leeuwaarden
Rijswijk Zh
50:34
48:51
481
Jan van der Eijk
Delft
50:36
49:05
482
Pascal Eickenboom
The Way-In
50:39
50:11
483
Gerrit van Ommering
Apeldoorn
50:43
48:28
484
Peter Peers
's-Gravenhage
50:46
50:35
485
Anthony Patterson
Delft
50:46
48:08
486
Hans Kroon
Stolwijk
50:47
49:00
487
Peter Heerings
Delft
50:47
48:45
488
Ronald Wevers
's-Gravenhage
50:49
49:40
489
Hans Rensen
Schipluiden
50:50
48:54
490
Mo El-Hayani
Vermeer Centrum Delf
50:50
48:54
491
Melchior Kerklaan
Delfgauw
50:50
49:27
492
Martin Westerhof
Delfgauw
50:52
49:23
493
Marco Poot
Delfgauw
50:52
49:24
494
Hanspieter Hofman
Pijnacker
50:53
49:53
495
Hilbert van Pelt
Delft
50:54
49:36
496
Lennard Lip
50:56
49:24
497
Paul Karlas
50:56
49:25
498
Richard Lukassen
Delfgauw
50:57
47:46
499
Wijnand van Lith
Katwijk Zh
51:01
49:26
500
Sjaak de Vreede
Nootdorp
51:01
50:07
501
Gerard vd Stok
De Lier
51:02
50:30
502
Dennis Rijnvis
Delft
51:03
50:20
503
Jesus Mediavilca
's-Gravenhage
51:04
49:37
504
Gilbert Post
delft
51:04
48:22
505
Bijkerk
delft
51:06
50:30
506
Noël van Peij
Delfgauw
51:06
48:27
507
Frank van der Horst
Delft
51:06
49:10
508
Kenneth Odijk
Delft
51:07
48:44
509
Arie de Jong
Den Hoorn Zh
51:09
49:09
510
Ed Hartman
Rijswijk Zh
51:10
50:13
511
Bob Schot
Hellevoetsluis
51:10
48:46
512
Hans de Groot
Delfgauw
51:11
49:33
513
Dick Bakker
Delft
51:12
50:02
514
Lennart Dessens
Delft
51:15
50:17
515
Paul Leurs
Delft
51:16
50:35
516
Mark Lammerts
Delft
51:16
49:05
517
Ronald van Gend
's-Gravenhage
51:18
48:08
518
Lucienkjoeleman
Den Hoorn Zh
51:20
49:24
519
Marvin Hoogvelt
Rijswijk Zh
51:20
49:14
520
Sleeswijk Visser
delft
51:22
50:03
521
Marijn Kroot
delft
51:27
50:30
522
Hans Bramsen
Delft
51:27
49:39
523
Paul de Bruijn
Nootdorp
51:30
50:21
524
Jan van Knippenberg
Delft
51:32
50:50
525
Jori Noordhoek
Vermeer Centrum Delf
51:32
49:36
526
Wim van den Burg
De bloemist zoeterme
51:33
50:30
527
Leon Noordam
Den Hoorn Zh
51:33
49:23
528
Tom de With
51:34
49:57
529
Daan Kristel
delft
51:34
50:49
530
Marco van den Burg
delft
51:35
51:15
531
Richard Bremmer
Den Hoorn Zh
51:35
49:10
532
Jurjen Lengkeek
Delft
51:35
49:14
533
Roald Heemskerk
delft
51:35
48:13
534
Wouter van de Laan
delft
51:36
48:33
535
Nico Arkesteijn
Wateringen
51:36
49:33
536
Jelle van Steekelenbur
delft
51:37
50:48
537
Taco Vleesenbeek
Delfgauw
51:39
49:24
538
Jason Steijger
delft
51:40
51:19
539
Cees Rensen
Schipluiden
51:43
49:45
540
Mark Caljouw
Rijswijk Zh
51:44
48:06
541
Willen Jansema
Delft
51:44
50:38
542
Mark van de Ven
Nootdorp
51:45
49:51
543
Aristeidis Kartsiorchi
Delft
51:47
49:30
544
Johan van Bruggen
Delft
51:47
50:07
545
Jan van Kleef
Poeldijk
51:47
49:56
546
Leo Harders
Delfgauw
51:47
51:20
547
Job de Greeve
Delft
51:47
50:15
548
Ton Middendorp
De Lier
51:49
49:33
549
Edward Holweg
Delft
51:49
51:03
550
Kostas Papampouklis
Delft
51:50
49:33
551
Koos Wenneker
Schipluiden
51:50
50:01
552
Loek van der Klis
Delft
51:51
50:22
553
Menno Middel
Almere
51:51
50:06
554
Ronald van de Berg
Rijswijk Zh
51:52
49:58
555
Peter Reinerie
Den Hoorn Zh
51:54
50:30
556
Frank Foole
Delft
52:01
49:54
557
Bert van Aller
Voorburg
52:03
51:04
558
Thomas Dijker
Gemeente Delft
52:03
49:10
559
Herman Wensveen
Gemeente Delft
52:04
48:27
560
Eldert Kortenoever
Delft
52:08
50:19
561
Jeroen Meijer
's-Gravenhage
52:08
48:47
562
Jorgen Bodde
Ned. Forensisch Inst
52:10
49:41
563
Jeffrey de Zwart
delft
52:10
51:37
564
Marijn Elbers
's-Gravenhage
52:12
50:20
565
Cees van Velzen
Den Hoorn Zh
52:12
50:56
566
Michiel Claessen
's-Gravenhage
52:16
49:59
567
Randy de Bruijne
Rotterdam
52:17
50:56
568
Ron de Ruijter
Delft
52:17
50:01
569
Pieter Panman
Delft
52:18
50:39
570
Ben Hoefnagel
Pijnacker
52:20
49:45
571
Hans Suiker
Den Hoorn Zh
52:21
49:51
572
Erik Dierikx
Delft
52:24
50:34
573
Ersin Korkmaz
delft
52:24
52:09
574
John Donokarijo
Vlaardingen
52:24
50:32
575
Rob van Woudenberg
Delft
52:25
50:39
576
Albert Kerklaan
Schipluiden
52:28
50:14
577
Jan Remmerswaal
Voorburg
52:30
49:57
578
Roel Willemsen
delft
52:31
51:54
579
Florens van der Gaag
Delft
52:35
50:12
580
Kevin Bronsteijn
delft
52:35
52:20
581
Niels de Vries
Delft
52:36
50:39
582
Stefan Puffelen
delft
52:37
52:19
583
Rikko de Jong
Barendrecht
52:37
50:05
584
Marvin Westerveld
De bloemist zoeterme
52:38
51:34
585
Rutger Steenbergen
delft
52:38
51:47
586
Martin van Beurden
Nootdorp
52:39
50:25
587
Ron van Dam
Den Hoorn Zh
52:39
50:30
588
Harm Prins
52:42
51:32
589
Uwe Belderink
's-Gravenhage
52:44
50:45
590
Ludo Tuitel
Schipluiden
52:46
49:51
591
Maurits IJpma
Delft
52:47
50:53
592
Van der Horst
delft
52:48
50:03
593
Jurrian Arnold
Delft
52:52
51:22
594
Arthur van der Kaaij
delft
52:53
50:40
595
Leo Holtrop
Delfgauw
52:54
52:12
596
Rinus de Vreede
Delft
52:56
51:05
597
Wouter vd Acker
Delft
52:57
50:44
598
Dick Jorritsma
Delft
52:59
51:35
599
Sjaak Borsboom
Delft
53:01
50:53
600
Lucas Rozenboom
Delft
53:01
49:29
601
Thomas Mittelmeijer
Delft
53:05
51:38
602
Kai Slaghek
Delft
53:06
52:21
603
Flip Stolte
Delft
53:07
50:29
604
Oscar Gleijm
Rijswijk Zh
53:10
49:44
605
Jan vd Knaap
Wateringen
53:10
51:19
606
Piet Ruigrok
Delft
53:10
51:16
607
Smeets
delft
53:13
50:37
608
Wilemmers
Delft
53:18
51:49
609
Auke van Drimmelen
Delft
53:18
50:23
610
Mario Hummeling
Delft
53:19
51:10
611
Gerard van de Ende
's-Gravenzande
53:20
50:31
612
Arjen Eggermont
's-Gravenhage
53:21
50:44
613
Henk Prins
Voorburg
53:22
51:53
614
Rob van Wersch
Delft
53:24
50:56
615
Henk Nottrot
Delft
53:25
50:05
616
Rob Lubbers
Delft
53:25
52:39
617
Achmee Davids
Delft
53:25
52:47
618
Raoul Vos
delft
53:26
51:08
619
Ryan Mesman
delft
53:27
52:11
620
Sander Caljouw
delft
53:27
52:10
621
Pim Kalf
Delft
53:27
51:09
622
Wim Koster
Delfgauw
53:30
51:35
623
Eric Spaanbroek
's-Gravenhage
53:31
50:30
624
Robert van Dijk
's-Gravenhage
53:31
52:22
625
Hans van der Staaij
Naaldwijk
53:31
50:42
626
Huub Elshof
53:32
51:03
627
Rob van 't Zand
Tilburg
53:33
50:46
628
Jan Willem Langstraat
Den Hoorn Zh
53:33
50:35
629
Jan Pieter van Wouden
Schipluiden
53:34
51:42
630
Henk Schreuder
Schipluiden
53:34
50:39
631
Richard Jonker
Delft
53:36
51:20
632
Eric Kok
Ned. Forensisch Inst
53:40
50:25
633
Jan Oluimgraaff
Vlaardingen
53:42
53:07
634
Mark Sjakes
Delft
53:42
51:07
635
Ed Schuller
Maartensdijk
53:43
52:46
636
Siem van der Helm
's-Gravenhage
53:45
53:20
637
Marvin Meye
delft
53:47
50:45
638
Glenn Okkerman
delft
53:47
50:45
639
Eric Wisse
's-Gravenhage
53:48
50:46
640
Steven Hannink
Delft
53:50
52:03
641
Niels Verleg
Vermeer Centrum Delf
53:51
51:55
642
Leo van Zijl
Naaldwijk
53:53
52:39
643
Wouter van der Spek
Delft
53:53
51:31
644
Evgenij Kofman
's-Gravenhage
53:56
50:56
645
Kooper
delft
53:56
51:11
646
Lex Boers
's-Gravenzande
53:56
51:22
647
Karl Schötter
Wateringen
53:57
53:57
648
Eric Huis
's-Gravenhage
53:58
51:46
649
Lennart van Duijn
delft
53:58
53:23
650
Tjeerd Visser
delft
53:59
51:58
651
Arie Boers
's-Gravenzande
54:01
52:34
652
Henk van Zeijl
's-Gravenzande
54:01
51:21
653
Paul Geraeds Kemps
Delft
54:02
51:09
654
Marten van der Laan
's-Gravenhage
54:03
50:37
655
Ton Weerderburg
Den Hoorn Zh
54:04
51:18
656
Mark van Holst
Rotterdam
54:08
51:45
657
Jerome Pieterse
Nootdorp
54:09
52:16
658
Sander Kruif
's-Gravenzande
54:10
52:45
659
Hans Schilperoort
's-Gravenhage
54:12
51:07
660
Joost Boode
Delft
54:12
52:01
661
Jan Scholtes
's-Gravenhage
54:13
51:57
662
Koen Warffemins
Maassluis
54:15
53:26
663
Ignart Verweij
Delft
54:16
51:36
664
Stefan van Druten
Vermeer Centrum Delf
54:17
51:21
665
Sander Barkhuysen
Pijnacker
54:17
52:50
666
Imre Lagas
Delft
54:17
51:07
667
Jeroen Brand
Delfgauw
54:19
53:18
668
Arjen Geut
's-Gravenhage
54:19
51:18
669
Sven Junky
Vermeer Centrum Delf
54:23
52:27
670
Janou van Breda
delft
54:24
54:04
671
Hans Jansen
's-Gravenhage
54:24
52:57
672
Bert Slagter
De bloemist zoeterme
54:25
53:23
673
Hans Buys
's-Gravenhage
54:29
53:00
674
Peter Iping
's-Gravenhage
54:30
52:10
675
Tom Savenije
Delft
54:30
54:04
676
Ron Schilperoort
Delft
54:33
51:26
677
Ton Paardekooper
Pijnacker
54:36
52:44
678
Hans Jacobs
Monster
54:37
51:53
679
Hugo Schwarz
Delft
54:39
51:54
680
Leon Jabben
's-Gravenhage
54:40
52:28
681
Marcel Rensen
Voorburg
54:42
51:39
682
Steven Suiker
54:44
54:44
683
John de Koning
Nootdorp
54:47
52:31
684
Gerard Korteling
delft
54:47
52:38
685
Jaap Poot
's-Gravenhage
54:49
51:53
686
Guido Vellinga
delft
54:51
54:07
687
Milad Hematnia
The Way-In
54:52
53:15
688
Joachim Maas
Delft
54:52
52:14
689
Ton Hanemaaijer
De Lier
54:52
52:06
690
Dax Verheij
Realign
54:59
51:51
691
Kees de Groot
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
54:59
52:26
692
Willem van Leeuwen
Delft
54:59
52:40
693
Dennis Albers
Zoetermeer
55:00
52:39
694
Frans Uijlenbroek
Delft
55:01
52:36
695
Joop van Dorp
Delft
55:03
53:54
696
Hung Nguyen
Delft
55:04
54:23
697
Ton van der Steuijt
Delfgauw
55:05
54:15
698
Martin Janssen
Capelle aan den IJss
55:06
53:23
699
Michel Michon
Delfgauw
55:06
52:43
700
Erik van Bilsen
Delft
55:07
51:38
701
Gerard Janssen
Capelle aan den IJss
55:08
53:25
702
Peter-paul Akkermans
Delft
55:10
53:24
703
Leicheng Guo
55:18
54:59
704
Ubo van der Burg
Wateringen
55:19
52:31
705
Jacobied Spek
Schipluiden
55:19
53:38
706
Simon de Kok
Schipluiden
55:19
53:38
707
Michel Witmer
Den Hoorn Zh
55:21
52:52
708
Sander ter Steege
Delft
55:22
52:48
709
Martin vd Graaf
Delft
55:22
52:57
710
Cees Suikers
Dordrecht
55:24
51:59
711
Cock Barendse
De Lier
55:24
52:54
712
Marco van Loenen
Delft
55:25
52:49
713
Carlos Meijer
Elspeet
55:26
52:12
714
Pieter Mos
's-Gravenhage
55:26
53:14
715
Mehmet Sahin
Delfgauw
55:28
53:15
716
John den Uijl
Brielle
55:29
54:40
717
Harry Koper
Delft
55:30
53:43
718
Rienus Sakko
Vlaardingen
55:33
53:31
719
Denis de Leeuw Duarte
Delft
55:34
53:28
720
Richard Bos
Delfgauw
55:37
52:27
721
Henk Segaar
Delft
55:38
52:31
722
Marc Beeke
delft
55:38
54:46
723
Leo Leijzer
Voorburg
55:38
54:08
724
Mark Duinkerken
Delfgauw
55:39
52:46
725
Marc de Munck
delft
55:39
52:46
726
Olivier Gleijm
Rijswijk Zh
55:40
52:47
727
Posthuma
delft
55:42
53:08
728
Rob Jansen
's-Gravenhage
55:42
53:01
729
Marius Zondag
Schipluiden
55:42
53:45
730
Aad de Koning
Nootdorp
55:43
53:27
731
Koos van Meeuwen
Vlaardingen
55:43
53:04
732
Ronald Halkes
Breda
55:45
52:57
733
Eric Poot
Delft
55:47
52:50
734
Thomas Hupperichs
delft
55:49
55:28
735
Eric Kroon
Delft
55:51
53:20
736
Leo Pruijsers
Delft
55:52
53:34
737
Henk Barten
Delfgauw
55:53
52:28
738
Toine Stokbroeckx
Delft
55:55
52:56
739
Paul Duyndam
Delfgauw
55:56
54:39
740
Rob Spaans
Monster
56:00
53:32
741
Bart Duyndam
Delft
56:01
53:32
742
Robert Mallee
's-Gravenhage
56:02
55:01
743
Ted Dekker
Maassluis
56:02
52:56
744
Glen Groen
delft
56:03
55:43
745
Ron de Voogd
Den Hoorn Zh
56:04
55:40
746
Eelco Kat
Gemeente Delft
56:04
54:36
747
Leo van der Waard
Delft
56:06
53:40
748
Ghiljo Henderson
delft
56:09
55:36
749
Dasselaar
delft
56:11
54:22
750
Jordy de Wit
delft
56:13
55:49
751
Arjan Terpstra
Ned. Forensisch Inst
56:13
52:58
752
Sjoerd Kluiving
Delft
56:13
54:09
753
Aad van Oosten
Delft
56:14
54:15
754
Ap Post
Nootdorp
56:14
54:06
755
Jos Kimps
Delft
56:15
54:02
756
Arie Molendijk
Maassluis
56:20
53:25
757
Piet vd Meer
Ter Heijde
56:21
54:30
758
Marco van Trier
delft
56:25
56:02
759
Harold Briels
Delft
56:25
55:18
760
Jos van de Boom
's-Gravenhage
56:26
53:48
761
Gaskell
Delft
56:28
52:45
762
Jeroen Barends
Utrecht
56:32
53:15
763
Jeffrey Keymans
Pijnacker
56:32
54:39
764
Jey Bindraban
's-Gravenhage
56:36
55:17
765
Dirk de Leeuw
Rotterdam
56:39
53:55
766
Kok Louwen
Delft
56:40
54:02
767
Axel van Zalingen
Delft
56:44
55:25
768
Remco Blijleven
delft
56:53
53:34
769
Simon Pleysier
Maassluis
56:53
55:18
770
Nils Algera
Den Hoorn Zh
56:57
55:50
771
Leo Romberg
Delfgauw
56:57
54:32
772
Wim Krosschell
Delft
56:58
54:33
773
Maarten Treep
's-Gravenhage
57:04
53:52
774
Jan van Duinen
Delfgauw
57:07
55:09
775
A j vd Bos
Delft
57:07
53:49
776
Pieter Overgaag
Delft
57:10
55:37
777
Koos Bruinen
Naaldwijk
57:14
54:46
778
Joost Verhoeff
Delft
57:14
56:06
779
Marcel van Leest
Zoetermeer
57:14
54:51
780
Ernst-Jan Ouwersloot
Delft
57:16
56:09
781
Jan Korenhof
Ned. Forensisch Inst
57:18
54:35
782
Hans van Dijk
Den Hoorn Zh
57:19
54:20
783
Renato Amatredjo
delft
57:20
56:03
784
Dennis Bentvelzen
delft
57:23
56:31
785
Gertjan Krimp
Delft
57:23
53:45
786
Leo van Tuyl
Delft
57:25
56:14
787
Ercan Cifci
delft
57:26
55:13
788
Rob Tromppes
Delft
57:26
53:49
789
Eric Lups
Voorburg
57:28
56:05
790
Dave van Roon
delft
57:38
57:01
791
Arjan Louter
Delfgauw
57:39
54:18
792
Ferry Alsemgeest
Den Hoorn Zh
57:40
54:20
793
Bas Straathof
Delft
57:43
54:50
794
Jos Toetenel
Delft
57:46
54:12
795
Martien de Koning
Delft
57:49
55:41
796
Schuringa
delft
57:55
55:19
797
Paul Heijdel
Delft
57:55
54:57
798
Elst
delft
57:59
55:14
799
Erik Sterk
Rotterdam
58:04
55:09
800
Ed Roessen
Delft
58:06
55:26
801
Fred Stade
Rijswijk Zh
58:13
55:23
802
Jan van Ingen Schenau
's-Gravenhage
58:26
55:32
803
Aad Bennis
Bergschenhoek
58:29
55:31
804
Wim Kanij
Rijswijk Zh
58:31
55:25
805
Carel Middel
Middenmeer
58:31
56:07
806
Rob Verbeij
Delft
58:38
56:07
807
Richard Holland
Delft
58:40
55:23
808
Ron van de Ende
Nootdorp
58:40
56:32
809
Lionel Bouchpan-Lerust
Noordwijk Zh
58:41
55:49
810
Jack Lubbers
Delfgauw
58:42
55:55
811
Jan Willem Albers
Zoetermeer
58:45
56:24
812
Marcel Durieux
Nootdorp
58:50
56:46
813
Wim Koets
Pijnacker
58:56
58:18
814
Emanuel Weber
Delft
58:57
55:56
815
Rabih al Zaher
Amsterdam
58:57
57:48
816
Alexander de Haan
's-Gravenhage
58:58
56:38
817
Erik Pellicaan
Delfgauw
59:02
55:57
818
Frans de Vreede
Rijswijk Zh
59:10
55:46
819
Coen Krijgsman
Delft
59:11
58:16
820
Lex Diemers
Delft
59:12
56:33
821
Rien van Genderen
Rotterdam
59:18
56:12
822
Tom HornstrA
Amsterdam
59:19
56:14
823
Felix Slot
Leidschendam
59:21
55:52
824
Hadewig Halberg
delft
59:24
56:42
825
Floris Blankenberg
's-Gravenhage
59:24
56:20
826
Masrion de Vlieger
Delft
59:24
56:32
827
Niesten
delft
59:35
56:26
828
Ario vd Berg
Naaldwijk
59:38
56:06
829
Henk Stelt
Schipluiden
59:39
56:08
830
Barry van Zwet
Delft
59:41
56:08
831
Siem Paap
Leidschendam
59:43
56:14
832
Arie Solleveld
De Lier
59:44
57:27
833
Oscar de Kloe
's-Gravenhage
59:45
57:13
834
Ronald Prins
Delft
59:51
56:48
835
Nils Kruger
Delft
1:00:02
57:20
836
Michel van Osch
Pijnacker
1:00:05
57:06
837
Gert Noordam
Den Hoorn Zh
1:00:08
56:32
838
Ferdy Koot
Delft
1:00:10
56:32
839
Sebastiaan van Bilsen
Pijnacker
1:00:11
56:42
840
Roger Merger
1:00:14
57:47
841
Harry Barendse
Wateringen
1:00:15
56:55
842
Linda Groeneveld
Den Hoorn Zh
1:00:17
58:16
843
Paul Hendrikse
Rijswijk Zh
1:00:20
56:43
844
Leo van Holstein
Naaldwijk
1:00:20
57:07
845
Frits vd Horst
Delfgauw
1:00:21
58:50
846
Prost
delft
1:00:22
57:12
847
Frans Driessen
Delft
1:00:23
57:53
848
Jaap Renaud
Schipluiden
1:00:27
58:00
849
Ron 't Lam
Schiedam
1:00:38
57:27
850
Guido Breedveld
Den Hoorn Zh
1:00:49
57:35
851
Ad van der Zande
Nootdorp
1:00:57
57:43
852
Robbin Verboon
delft
1:00:58
57:41
853
Dick Rotmans
Rotterdam
1:01:05
58:32
854
Peter van Veen
's-Gravenhage
1:01:11
58:19
855
Cees Ramp
Capelle aan den IJss
1:01:17
58:09
856
A van Beusekom
Rotterdam
1:01:24
1:00:23
857
Frans Metselaar
's-Gravenhage
1:01:29
59:10
858
Soekarno Phelipa
delft
1:01:30
1:01:07
859
Jeroen Bos
's-Gravenhage
1:01:32
59:12
860
Bert de Reuver
Maassluis
1:01:33
58:46
861
Tangkau
delft
1:01:33
58:21
862
Bech
delft
1:01:33
58:21
863
Marcel Gillemans
Delfgauw
1:01:35
58:16
864
Peter Hermans
Delft
1:01:38
58:22
865
Job Punt
Gemeente Delft
1:01:39
58:45
866
Darremy Sebastiana
delft
1:01:47
59:01
867
Ruud Nieuwpoort
Delft
1:01:47
59:07
868
Peter Bijker
Delfgauw
1:01:57
58:32
869
Aad Boer
Delft
1:01:57
59:12
870
Ton Kempen
delft
1:01:57
59:15
871
Dick Bakker
's-Gravenhage
1:01:58
58:56
872
Henk Hijdra
Spijkenisse
1:01:59
59:29
873
Patrick Koks
Delft
1:02:01
58:46
874
Jeroen Smiemans
Naaldwijk
1:02:04
59:04
875
Reinier Kielema
Delft
1:02:05
58:47
876
Wim van den Burg jr
De bloemist zoeterme
1:02:06
1:01:03
877
Ton Van Brussel
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
1:02:12
58:49
878
Ron Westerop
Zoetermeer
1:02:15
58:53
879
Leo Kester
Delft
1:02:15
58:56
880
Peter van Dijk
Delfgauw
1:02:19
59:34
881
Alan Benfield
's-Gravenhage
1:02:25
59:46
882
Henri Wijnants
Delft
1:02:29
58:53
883
Pim Boxmeer
Delft
1:02:34
59:17
884
Rien Caljouw
Rijswijk Zh
1:02:35
58:57
885
Rob Duuk
's-Gravenhage
1:02:35
59:09
886
Wouter Drost
Delft
1:02:35
59:15
887
Jan Sierre
1:02:36
59:02
888
Arie Uiterdijk
Maassluis
1:02:37
59:19
889
Thijs van Swieten
The Way-In
1:02:38
1:01:01
890
Nino l'Amie
delft
1:02:38
1:01:01
891
Wouter van Eijk
Rijswijk Zh
1:02:38
59:27
892
Frans de Groot
's-Gravenhage
1:02:38
59:04
893
Gerard Schreurs
Delft
1:02:41
59:00
894
John Heijningen
's-Gravenzande
1:02:56
59:17
895
Chris Wensveen
Delft
1:03:08
59:27
896
B Odinga
Rotterdam
1:03:26
59:56
897
Leo Onderwater
's-Gravenhage
1:03:36
59:57
898
Bloot
's-Gravenhage
1:03:46
1:01:20
899
Hans Gielese
Delft
1:03:49
1:02:15
900
Theo Cenin
Delft
1:03:50
1:00:31
901
Marcel 's Gravemade
Delft
1:04:14
1:01:37
902
Richard van Langen
Delft
1:04:15
1:01:39
903
Groot
delft
1:04:28
1:03:10
904
Euclides Carvalho
Delfgauw
1:04:31
1:02:09
905
Lourens Hoogenraad
De Lier
1:04:33
1:01:04
906
Peter de Koning
Nootdorp
1:04:40
1:02:25
907
Peter van Hemmen
Woonbron Delft
1:04:49
1:01:11
908
Bert Schouten
Zoetermeer
1:04:52
1:01:18
909
Koos van Holstein
Rotterdam
1:04:55
1:01:20
910
Ausems
delft
1:05:08
1:02:22
911
Chris Raaphorst
Pijnacker
1:05:21
1:02:10
912
Dennis van den Berg
Ned. Forensisch Inst
1:05:39
1:02:57
913
Leo van Lier
Lelystad
1:06:01
1:02:33
914
Jan Mulder
Rijswijk Zh
1:06:10
1:02:39
915
Rob Pieterse
Nootdorp
1:06:15
1:02:59
916
Niels Hamoen
Realign
1:06:23
1:03:17
917
Richard Jongeneelen
Delft
1:06:26
1:03:27
918
Marieke van der Staay
De Lier
1:06:34
1:03:37
919
Willem Franken
Delft
1:06:35
1:03:39
920
Jaco van der Plicht
Pijnacker
1:06:41
1:03:45
921
Bart van der Kooij
Rijswijk Zh
1:06:56
1:03:23
922
Tergau
delft
1:07:09
1:05:20
923
Martin Wensveen
Delft
1:07:21
1:03:40
924
Frits Schneider
Delft
1:07:33
1:04:20
925
Henk van Nieuwkerk
1:07:53
1:04:22
926
Nathan Wielaard
delft
1:08:15
1:07:35
927
Shane de Bruin
delft
1:08:47
1:05:39
928
Marc Pagen
Delft
1:09:53
1:06:45
929
Floor Toetenel
Delft
1:09:56
1:06:23
930
Albert Wolf
Delft
1:11:57
1:08:22
931
Eric Slaghek
Delft
1:12:41
1:10:17
932
Peter Berghuis
's-Gravenhage
1:12:57
1:09:26
933
Startnummer 2529
1:13:38
1:11:37
934
Dick Groeneveld
Den Hoorn Zh
1:13:38
1:11:36
935
Onur Ozcan
delft
1:13:40
1:13:00
936
Edwin Oudshoorn
Papendrecht
1:15:42
1:12:13
937
Roland Hage
Delft
1:16:14
1:13:10
938
Piet Mangert
Delft
1:18:41
1:17:34
939
Remo Oudshoorn
's-Gravenhage
1:23:22
1:19:54
VRECR, 10 KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Sandra van Doorn
Delft
42:35
41:54
2
Patty Kuiper
's-Gravenhage
43:10
42:59
3
Nicole Rensen
Pijnacker
43:34
43:20
4
Lilian Maas-Arts
Delft
44:12
44:04
5
Wenny Geenevasen
Delft
44:29
44:06
6
Jorie Versmissen
Rotterdam
44:46
44:11
7
Ria van Wijk
Delft
45:12
44:49
8
Jolien Visser
Ned. Forensisch Inst
46:05
45:22
9
Sandra Verbeeten
Leusden
46:13
45:00
10
Louisse Vonk
Delft
46:36
44:35
11
Margriet Dijkhuis
Delft
46:41
46:16
12
Jacinta Jansen
Ned. Forensisch Inst
46:42
45:47
13
Petra Hanemaaijer
's-Gravenhage
47:15
46:12
14
Jacqueline van Broeckh
Delft
47:26
46:44
15
Corry de Haan
's-Gravenzande
47:30
46:20
16
Goriska van Cooten
Delft
47:56
46:23
17
Joke Immerzeel
Naaldwijk
47:57
46:47
18
Rosalie Renaud
Schipluiden
48:20
46:53
19
Kimberly Tholenaars
Delft
48:20
47:35
20
Frieda van Zijl
Naaldwijk
48:30
47:16
21
Tanja de Blaeij
Ned. Forensisch Inst
48:41
47:17
22
Elly Huisman
Delfgauw
48:53
47:04
23
Martine van der Does
's-Gravenhage
48:56
47:32
24
Marjolein Daman
Den Hoorn Zh
48:59
47:34
25
Paulien Derwort
Utrecht
49:03
47:11
26
Mariël Polders
Delft
49:09
47:36
27
Anne-Marie Vervaet
Rijswijk Zh
49:19
47:56
28
Haffmans
delft
49:36
48:19
29
Anoekc van den Burg
De bloemist zoeterme
49:47
48:44
30
Annette Solleveld
De Lier
50:04
49:38
31
Axel Pel
Delft
50:13
48:09
32
Monique Lingveld
Delft
50:19
49:54
33
Nanda van der Sluis
Delft
50:27
49:41
34
Trees van Ruyven
Pijnacker
50:35
49:17
35
Marieke Vijverberg
Rotterdam
50:37
48:42
36
Marsha van 't Hull
's-Gravenhage
50:50
47:58
37
Veerle Rypma
Delft
50:52
49:54
38
Mathilde Vlieg
Delft
51:01
49:31
39
Sanne Djojosoeparto
Den Hoorn Zh
51:02
50:04
40
Kelly Martin
51:05
47:54
41
Anke van Hazendonk
Delft
51:05
49:42
42
Maaike Raaymakers
Rotterdam
51:06
49:10
43
Marie-Anne Zwinkels
De Lier
51:15
50:04
44
Marjolein Douwes
Rijswijk Zh
51:18
50:39
45
Linda Sallenbach
's-Gravenhage
51:21
48:50
46
Janelle Lander
Den Hoorn Zh
51:24
49:26
47
Tineke Broek
De Lier
51:33
49:35
48
Esther van Loenen
Maassluis
51:40
50:50
49
Terry van der Voort
Naaldwijk
51:41
49:58
50
Siemens
delft
51:46
49:13
51
Babette Remeczky
delft
51:48
50:22
52
Mia van Zinnen
Delft
51:51
50:14
53
Ineke Helmholt
Wateringen
51:58
51:24
54
Monique te Selle
Gemeente Delft
52:01
49:51
55
Marieke Koper
Utrecht
52:11
50:26
56
Wilma Wolve
Den Hoorn Zh
52:12
50:04
57
Marjolijn van Velzen
Den Hoorn Zh
52:12
50:56
58
Namita Krul
's-Gravenhage
52:15
52:05
59
Anne-Marie Verheijden
Rotterdam
52:18
51:05
60
Petra de Groot
Delfgauw
52:22
50:27
61
Caroline van Rossum
Rijswijk Zh
52:26
51:14
62
Ilse Hofland
Delft
52:26
51:15
63
Anita Kleijweg
De Lier
52:30
49:41
64
Jacomien Kapteijn
Alphen aan den Rijn
52:31
50:51
65
Marijke Schillemans
Delft
52:35
51:24
66
Adri Mourits
Delft
52:36
49:45
67
Ramona Middelkoop
Delft
52:37
50:02
68
J Buitendijk
Delft
52:38
52:18
69
Anja van der Maaten
Delft
52:49
50:43
70
Patty Schutte
's-Gravenhage
52:51
51:53
71
Lieke Heijdemann
Den Hoorn Zh
52:55
51:43
72
Marieke Drost
Delft
52:57
51:44
73
Adri de Vreede
Bleiswijk
53:05
50:50
74
Iris Coenen
Rotterdam
53:13
53:13
75
Tina Hanemaaijer
delft
53:13
52:30
76
Dana Hofstede
Delft
53:19
51:16
77
Angelique Hak
Delft
53:20
51:14
78
Sara Kraus
Delft
53:35
50:53
79
De Greeve
Amsterdam
53:39
52:05
80
Margreth Wegman
Delft
53:43
50:56
81
Lieke Ham
delft
53:43
51:29
82
Geertje Bekebrede
's-Gravenhage
53:50
52:08
83
Annemarie de Jong
Delft
53:53
50:55
84
Marja Valstar
Gemeente Delft
54:00
51:54
85
Mieke Schildmeijer
Delft
54:00
52:49
86
Iris van der Weijden
delft
54:01
53:46
87
Marjan Aarnoutse
Delft
54:02
52:18
88
Sannah Scholtes
Delft
54:05
51:48
89
Janneke Pronk
Delft
54:10
53:38
90
Lidy Warffemuis
Maassluis
54:15
53:25
91
Joanie Reitsma
Delft
54:17
53:26
92
Simone van de Reijken
Delft
54:18
52:26
93
Lonneke van den Bergh
Delft
54:23
52:03
94
Karin Schrederhof
Woonbron Delft
54:25
52:00
95
Saskia Rijkenberg
Delft
54:26
52:33
96
Ineke Bal
54:27
51:49
97
Margreet van Hemmen
Delfgauw
54:32
54:05
98
Hieka van Benten
Delfgauw
54:32
54:05
99
Marianne van Oudheusde
Nootdorp
54:39
52:34
100
Simone van Dijk
delft
54:40
52:59
101
Roos van Krevelen
Delft
54:41
52:50
102
Paula Bentvelzen
De Lier
54:42
52:43
103
Caroline Gantier
Delfgauw
54:46
51:56
104
Marian Smit
Delft
54:46
52:53
105
Agneta Stokhof
delft
54:47
53:08
106
Floor klijsen-Berkhout
Delft
54:48
52:43
107
Hees
delft
54:52
52:17
108
Hannie de Jong
Den Hoorn Zh
54:54
53:16
109
Judith Tolsma
Delft
54:57
52:58
110
Ann-sofie Hallback
's-Gravenhage
55:01
52:43
111
Nathalie Hollestelle
Den Hoorn Zh
55:02
53:54
112
Kelly de Vette
delft
55:09
51:42
113
Natasja Bolleboom
Woonbron Delft
55:15
52:48
114
Miranda de Roo
Delft
55:19
52:59
115
Saskia Kuipers
Nootdorp
55:25
54:32
116
Sonja Lagendijk
delft
55:27
51:59
117
Tessa Thijs
delft
55:36
53:31
118
Astrid Dämmler
Rijswijk Zh
55:37
55:27
119
Ineke van Beelen
Gemeente Delft
55:37
52:54
120
Maaike Romijn
Delft
55:41
55:24
121
Annemiek Jacobs
Monster
55:46
53:02
122
Nancy van de Zouwen
Den Hoorn Zh
55:47
53:54
123
Jessica Arts
Maltha, MB2 Ring Pas
55:47
55:04
124
Lotte Ernst
The Way-In
55:48
52:57
125
Tessa van Swieten
The Way-In
55:48
52:57
126
Elly van der Spek
Delft
55:49
53:40
127
Bianca Pieterse
Delft
55:49
53:40
128
Dheila Blans
delft
55:50
54:00
129
Jessica Lagerberg
Delft
55:53
53:43
130
Dorine Prins
Delft
55:55
53:30
131
Monique Hogervorst
Wateringen
55:59
53:32
132
Sandra van Dongen
Maasland
56:02
52:58
133
Joke Kerklaan
Schipluiden
56:02
53:05
134
Stella Dekker
Maassluis
56:02
52:57
135
Marloes Hoogerbrugge
Amsterdam
56:07
54:05
136
Shari van Holsteijn
Nootdorp
56:10
55:17
137
Sophie van der Linden
Maltha MB2 Ringpass
56:15
55:31
138
Stephanie Erkelens
delft
56:16
54:35
139
Fieke Poelman
Delft
56:16
53:03
140
Irene Hodes
Delft
56:21
52:59
141
Roos Schenkeveld
Den Hoorn Zh
56:30
54:49
142
Angelique Koeleman
's-Gravenhage
56:34
54:53
143
Sophie Fransen
Delft
56:34
53:43
144
Ria Pluimgraaff
Vlaardingen
56:37
56:03
145
Kimberley de Haseth
Delft
56:39
54:40
146
Jasmin Lev
Maltha MB2 Ringpass
56:44
56:44
147
Bosmi Na
Delft
56:45
55:25
148
Miranda van Velzen
Den Hoorn Zh
56:45
55:31
149
Hoekstra
delft
56:47
54:02
150
Marion Glas
's-Gravenhage
56:48
53:21
151
Saskia Meyeringh
Delft
56:50
55:36
152
Gerda van Bemmel
Delfgauw
56:54
55:01
153
Ans de Boer-Smits
De Meern
56:55
56:19
154
Jantine Posthuma de Bo
Amsterdam
56:56
53:17
155
Laurian Hafkemeijer
's-Gravenhage
57:03
55:08
156
Corrie Lansbergen
Schipluiden
57:08
54:13
157
Vanna Dronkert
Amsterdam
57:08
54:59
158
Iris van de Voorde
Delft
57:10
54:22
159
Nicole van Meteren
delft
57:17
55:03
160
Sandrine Henry
Delft
57:26
54:37
161
Lieke Broekhuizen
Maltha, MB2 Ring Pas
57:30
56:45
162
Sylvia Zimmerman
Den Hoorn Zh
57:32
55:11
163
Myranda Groot
's-Gravenhage
57:37
56:48
164
Lenie Vijverberg
Delft
57:44
54:54
165
Marloes Foudraine
Amsterdam
57:46
54:07
166
Irene Pronk
57:52
57:20
167
Marlies Lutgendorf
Delft
57:54
55:22
168
Dineke Pot
Delft
58:03
55:34
169
Sanne Verkade
Maasland
58:06
55:00
170
Judith van Soest
Delft
58:08
55:11
171
Netty Romijn
Delft
58:10
55:20
172
Marjo van der Laan
's-Gravenhage
58:19
56:15
173
Jolanda van Ingen Sche
's-Gravenhage
58:26
55:32
174
Loes van Hees
Pijnacker
58:34
56:01
175
Ellen Voogt
Maassluis
58:35
56:06
176
Rienketeerink
Delft
58:36
56:05
177
Anka Mulder
Delft
58:40
55:23
178
Ingrid Beunders
Delft
58:46
55:13
179
Denise van Wees
delft
58:53
56:42
180
Kelly van der Meer
delft
58:54
56:43
181
Susan koets van Strate
Pijnacker
58:55
58:19
182
Astrid Quak
Ned. Forensisch Inst
58:56
55:41
183
Inez Finoulst
Delft
58:57
55:56
184
Manita Koop
Delft
58:58
56:27
185
Elisa Krapels
delft
59:02
57:12
186
Annemieke Holman
Pijnacker
59:03
56:04
187
Denise Linkerhof
Zoetermeer
59:04
56:46
188
Annet Schalte
Schipluiden
59:05
57:24
189
Karen van Hagen
Nootdorp
59:12
58:03
190
Sigrid van Overbeeke
's-Gravenhage
59:14
56:07
191
Irene Akkerhuis
Vlaardingen
59:24
57:32
192
Van der Woerd-Schenkel
Delft
59:26
56:17
193
Eileen Monsma
The Way-In
59:28
56:37
194
Gerda Randsdorp
Delft
59:32
56:32
195
Lucia Siemensma
Schiedam
59:40
57:22
196
Janny van Roosmalen
Spijkenisse
59:40
57:23
197
Saskia Lispet
delft
59:41
56:17
198
De Jong
Delft
59:41
56:20
199
Nicoline Deleeuw
Schipluiden
59:42
56:11
200
Truus van Meegdenburg
delft
59:47
57:05
201
Dorien Hoefer
's-Gravenhage
59:49
56:34
202
Nienke Hosman
Delft
1:00:01
58:51
203
Marlous Keizer
Nootdorp
1:00:02
56:53
204
Lisette Bouman
Delft
1:00:04
57:21
205
Carla vd Bey
's-Gravenhage
1:00:08
57:16
206
Evelien Huis
's-Gravenhage
1:00:11
57:59
207
Tessa den Boer
Maltha MB2 Ringpass
1:00:15
59:31
208
Edwine van Ammers
Soest
1:00:15
57:10
209
Marion Hennink
Rotterdam
1:00:16
57:21
210
Nellie Rus
's-Gravenhage
1:00:17
57:56
211
Astrid van Oosten
's-Gravenhage
1:00:19
57:03
212
Maaike van Leur
Delft
1:00:19
59:35
213
Emma vd Horst
Delfgauw
1:00:21
58:50
214
Marije Ehbel
Delft
1:00:23
57:02
215
Anneroos Renaud
Schipluiden
1:00:27
58:00
216
Claudia Slee
Delft
1:00:34
57:35
217
Marieke van der Werf
Delft
1:00:34
57:36
218
Elisabeth Moolenaar
's-Gravenhage
1:00:39
57:46
219
Christa van Dongen
Delft
1:00:46
58:19
220
Marieke Poot
Maltha, MB2 Ring Pas
1:00:46
1:00:02
221
Marrie Solleveld
De Lier
1:00:46
58:41
222
Fenneke van Doornick
Den Hoorn Zh
1:00:49
57:36
223
Anne-Marie van Beek
Den Hoorn Zh
1:00:50
57:37
224
Mirjam van der Linde
Capelle aan den IJss
1:00:51
57:39
225
Margareth Hickland
Delft
1:00:52
59:27
226
Luca Warmer
Maltha, MB2 Ring Pas
1:00:53
1:00:10
227
Charlotte Meijer
Delft
1:00:57
57:40
228
Petra van der Zande
Nootdorp
1:00:58
57:43
229
Jacinta Jansing
Delft
1:01:09
58:11
230
Danaď Starras
Woonbron Delft
1:01:23
58:17
231
Pauline de Haas
Voorburg
1:01:24
57:52
232
Jeanet de Vette
Den Hoorn Zh
1:01:31
58:50
233
Loes Elshof
Delfgauw
1:01:34
58:30
234
Ellen Boszhard
Delfgauw
1:01:37
58:51
235
Selina de Boer
Maltha MB2 Ringpass
1:01:39
1:00:55
236
Nel Nieuwpoort
Delft
1:01:42
59:03
237
Riet Dijkhuizen
Delft
1:01:44
59:04
238
Melanie van der Lecq
Delft
1:01:47
59:06
239
Chermaine Wolfjager
delft
1:01:50
59:05
240
Renee Ypma
Delft
1:01:55
58:49
241
Rita Hummelink
Bathmen
1:01:59
58:24
242
Diana van Dam
delft
1:02:00
1:00:20
243
Yolanda Vis
Rotterdam
1:02:01
58:35
244
Hennie Kluft
's-Gravenhage
1:02:01
58:46
245
Danielle Burgersdijk
Naaldwijk
1:02:05
59:05
246
Leoniek van Nielen
Delft
1:02:06
59:36
247
Annemieke hoogveltvan
Rijswijk Zh
1:02:10
58:40
248
Mirjam van den Akker
Nootdorp
1:02:11
59:14
249
Frida Hannink
Delft
1:02:13
1:01:39
250
Emelie Sloots
Delft
1:02:17
58:56
251
Marian Kleijn
's-Gravenhage
1:02:20
58:49
252
Hannie Verbeij
Delft
1:02:21
59:51
253
Jacqueline Overmars
Delft
1:02:27
59:47
254
Joyce Buitendorp
's-Gravenhage
1:02:28
59:34
255
Trudie de Koning
Delft
1:02:29
58:52
256
Willie Kenson
delft
1:02:35
1:00:17
257
Stephanie Dolfing
delft
1:02:35
1:00:17
258
Bernadette Sierre
1:02:36
59:00
259
Hettie van As
Schiedam
1:02:37
59:45
260
Constance vd Burg
Pijnacker
1:02:38
59:30
261
Astrid Kalders
Den Hoorn Zh
1:02:39
59:34
262
Sophie van den Houten
delft
1:02:43
1:02:07
263
Liesbeth Kleinrouweler
delft
1:02:43
1:02:03
264
Jeannet Bloks-Zuiderwi
's-Gravenhage
1:02:52
59:57
265
Saryne Buis
Delft
1:03:05
59:51
266
Marieke Boxmeer
Delft
1:03:09
59:51
267
Toke Arkesteijn
Delft
1:03:10
59:47
268
Claudia Scholte
Capelle aan den IJss
1:03:10
59:44
269
Angela Wensveen
Delft
1:03:14
59:33
270
Eline ter Hofstede
Delft
1:03:23
59:53
271
Jacqueline vd Burg
Pijnacker
1:03:25
1:00:17
272
Marjolein Deen
Pijnacker
1:03:26
1:00:17
273
Wilma Sluimer
's-Gravenhage
1:03:26
59:56
274
Hilders
delft
1:03:27
1:00:41
275
Loubna el Ghamarti
delft
1:03:38
59:58
276
Yvonne brehm-Vermeer
Pijnacker
1:03:47
1:02:13
277
Daphne Gielese
pijnacker
1:03:49
1:02:16
278
Gerry Timmermans
Amsterdam
1:04:05
1:00:31
279
Thien q Nguyen
Delft
1:04:17
1:03:17
280
Joyce Kraus
delft
1:04:17
1:00:49
281
Nienke Boersma
Delft
1:04:44
1:01:21
282
Fleur van Heemskerk
delft
1:04:44
1:01:21
283
Gerda van Dijk
Delft
1:04:49
1:01:22
284
Louise van Lossen
Delft
1:04:50
1:01:26
285
Marieke Schouten
Delfgauw
1:04:52
1:01:19
286
Ellen Rebel
's-Gravenhage
1:04:56
1:01:21
287
Miranda Bos
Delft
1:05:08
1:02:20
288
Ilse van Etten
's-Gravenhage
1:05:10
1:02:12
289
Thea van der Veen
Delft
1:05:24
1:01:43
290
Lize van den Burg
delft
1:05:33
1:03:19
291
Altea Vlijt
's-Gravenhage
1:05:35
1:02:16
292
Melinda Breugom
Rijswijk Zh
1:05:35
1:02:17
293
Lindian de Leede
Delft
1:05:39
1:02:23
294
Jolanda de Vreede
Delft
1:05:40
1:02:17
295
Suzanne Remmerswaal
Voorburg
1:05:41
1:02:09
296
Astrid Overvoorde
Delft
1:06:18
1:03:30
297
Erna Overgaauw
's-Gravenhage
1:06:24
1:03:27
298
Sylvia de Vroege-Frank
's-Gravenhage
1:06:35
1:03:39
299
Soraia Rodrigues
Rijswijk Zh
1:06:43
1:03:29
300
Linda Verweij
Delft
1:06:52
1:03:53
301
Nienke Buijs
delft
1:07:18
1:03:38
302
Renee van Beek
delft
1:07:23
1:03:44
303
Jeannet Bekhof
's-Gravenhage
1:07:36
1:04:16
304
Isabel Plaat
's-Gravenhage
1:07:52
1:04:22
305
Michelle Holthuizen
Rijswijk Zh
1:08:03
1:04:26
306
Patricia Brederoo
Rijswijk Zh
1:08:07
1:04:53
307
Bep Oosterom
's-Gravenhage
1:08:16
1:05:26
308
Lambooij
delft
1:08:30
1:05:21
309
Irma Zomerdijk
Delft
1:08:34
1:05:46
310
Anita Huisman
Rijswijk Zh
1:08:34
1:05:20
311
Nancy Gerrese
Rijswijk Zh
1:08:47
1:05:13
312
Marloes Jordans
delft
1:08:59
1:07:18
313
Lieneke van Lopta
's-Gravenhage
1:09:22
1:06:12
314
Carmen Stoker
delft
1:09:46
1:07:35
315
Kim Bergwerff
delft
1:09:46
1:08:06
316
Stadhouders
delft
1:09:59
1:06:50
317
Petra Lukassen
Delft
1:10:31
1:07:22
318
Segeren
delft
1:10:33
1:07:24
319
Rob Taal
Rijswijk Zh
1:10:48
1:07:10
320
Karly Dächer
delft
1:11:08
1:10:33
321
Irene Trompert
's-Gravenhage
1:11:12
1:08:15
322
Margot van Dijck
Delft
1:11:59
1:08:43
323
Emma Richter
delft
1:12:53
1:12:11
324
Katja van der Kwast
Hellevoetsluis
1:13:03
1:12:39
325
Stacy Immers
delft
1:13:33
1:12:51
326
Jaqueline Spaargaren
Pijnacker
1:13:50
1:11:00
327
Annet van der Horn
Delft
1:13:54
1:10:12
328
Felicia Swillens
delft
1:14:51
1:12:05
329
Sharon Bechan
delft
1:15:09
1:14:35
330
Alyssa Beijer
delft
1:15:32
1:11:54
331
Sacha Kruidenier
delft
1:15:39
1:14:59
332
Annette Swinkels-Wijer
Delft
1:15:42
1:12:02
333
Joy Oudshoorn
delft
1:23:22
1:19:55
M-SEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Mart Solleveld
Olympus '70
33:27
33:26
2
Michael Groeneweegen
Loopteam Velocitas
33:30
33:30
3
Richard van der Knaap
Olympus '70
35:44
35:42
4
Rene de Lange
De Koplopers
35:54
35:53
5
Eddy Roodakker
the Hague Road Runne
35:57
35:55
6
Rutger Kramer
Haag Atletiek
36:06
36:05
7
Erwin Koens
Rotterdam Atletiek
36:57
36:54
8
Wouter van der Wal
AV '40
37:14
37:08
9
Spas Gueorguiev
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
37:31
37:29
10
Marlon Voorn
Sparta
38:34
38:26
11
Ton van Leeuwen
AV '40
38:45
38:40
12
Daan Verberne
AV '40
39:59
39:54
13
Jeroen Vijverberg
De Kieviten
40:40
40:31
14
Ralph Smits
Sparta
41:00
40:51
15
Rolf Vermolen
Ilion
43:01
42:58
16
Steven van de Veire
De Wielingen
43:28
43:20
17
Killian Weltens
Sparta
45:15
45:06
18
Jasper van Meeuwen
AV '40
46:53
46:47
19
Dennis Ernens
Loopgroep PK
47:02
46:49
20
Henk Bodde
De Koplopers
47:46
47:35
21
Haakon Huikeshoven
PAC
1:11:59
1:11:44
M-35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Michiel Bovendeert
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
33:52
33:51
2
Rolf de Jong
AV '40
34:20
34:19
3
Richard Deen
De Koplopers
35:40
35:40
4
Rene van der Stap
Olympus '70
36:00
35:56
5
Piet de Jong
Loopgroep PK
37:25
37:21
6
Paul Dekkers
De Koplopers
38:53
38:49
7
Bart Daman
De Koplopers
39:07
39:01
8
Alex van den Berg
the Hague Road Runne
39:59
39:50
M-40, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Ron van den Berg
Waterweg
34:12
34:12
2
Ernst Bovenkamp
De Koplopers
34:39
34:38
3
Jan van Hoeven
Olympus '70
34:49
34:48
4
Frank Staal
Phoenix
35:41
35:36
5
Danny van Wijk
Pallas '93
36:16
36:14
6
Eddy Doorschodt
Haag Atletiek
37:08
37:04
7
Marius Schwartz
De Koplopers
37:16
37:14
8
Marco Poot
Waterweg
37:45
37:42
9
George Edelman
Olympus '70
37:48
37:41
10
Matthijs van Boxtel
De Koplopers
38:02
37:58
11
Rob Smit
De Koplopers
38:33
38:32
12
Allard Moene
Voorne Atletiek
38:35
38:30
13
Johan van Meurs
Fortuna
39:19
39:15
14
Walter Westhoven
De Koplopers
39:26
39:23
15
Daniel Hamerslag
De Koplopers
39:26
39:18
16
Arno van Unnik
Fortuna
39:39
39:35
17
Evert Wallien
De Koplopers
41:26
41:19
18
Hans Cromjongh
De Koplopers
41:53
41:48
M-45, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Michel de Maat
Fortuna
32:57
32:57
2
George Eichhorn
Haag Atletiek
33:09
33:09
3
Ab Snoeij
Pallas '93
34:42
34:40
4
Gerard Droog
Rotterdam Atletiek
35:23
35:22
5
Theo Timmermans
the Hague Road Runne
35:27
35:27
6
Hans Bos
Rotterdam Atletiek
35:31
35:30
7
Peter van Marrewijk
AV '40
35:48
35:47
8
Ronald Gordijn
NEA Volharding
36:37
36:35
9
Fred van Berkum
De Koplopers
39:51
39:45
10
Roland Groen
Voorne Atletiek
40:13
40:08
11
Arnout Voogt
Sparta
41:22
41:13
12
Martien de Man
De Koplopers
42:19
42:12
13
Arne Dutour Geerling
Haag Atletiek
44:55
44:49
14
Rob Gordijn
De Koplopers
50:24
50:12
M-50, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Paul Barnhoorn
Leiden Atletiek
36:21
36:18
2
Charles Timmermans
Pallas '93
36:32
36:30
3
Ruud de Vette
avVN
36:49
36:47
4
Harry Suyker
De Koplopers
38:07
38:03
5
Wim Wubben
Olympus '70
38:18
38:15
6
Max van Dorsten
avVN
38:35
38:34
7
Willem van den Beukel
Schipluiden
41:59
41:13
8
Paul Polders
De Koplopers
42:17
42:08
9
Henny Buijing
De Veenlopers
42:22
42:17
10
Jan willem Rijke
De Koplopers
42:28
42:20
11
Cor van der Veen
Haag Atletiek
43:57
43:49
12
Yusuf Yukler
Sparta
44:48
44:39
13
Eric Melse
Sparta
45:19
45:13
14
Hans de Jong
avVN
46:57
46:51
15
Rob Bovelander
AV '40
47:07
46:57
16
Arie Don
Haag Atletiek
50:39
50:28
17
Harry van der Voort
Sparta
1:04:55
1:04:45
M-55, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Cor Hoebeke
De Koplopers
37:42
37:39
2
Kees Voogt
Tenaco
38:55
38:49
3
Ron Koorevaar
De Koplopers
39:04
39:03
4
Roel van Grootveld
avVN
39:13
39:12
5
Leo van Leeuwen
AV '40
39:16
39:13
6
Anton van Spronsen
Olympus '70
39:51
39:50
7
Jan Olsthoorn
PAC
40:48
40:44
8
Aad Gankema
Olympus '70
41:35
41:29
9
Anno Govers
Haag Atletiek
41:46
41:41
10
Aad van Ruijven
Olympus '70
42:47
42:40
11
Jan Noordam
Olympus '70
43:25
43:19
12
Ton van Kleef
Sparta
44:22
44:12
13
Cor Olsthoorn
Delft
44:28
44:02
14
Hans van Wensen
Olympus '70
44:43
44:39
15
Jan Koornneef
De Koplopers
44:57
44:49
16
Cor Rijnvis
De Koplopers
47:53
47:44
17
Coos Ernens
Suomi
52:03
51:50
18
Jan Wassink
Haag Atletiek
57:23
56:34
M-60, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Hans Vis
avVN
37:32
37:30
2
Cees Wubben
Olympus '70
39:25
39:22
3
Frans van Mierlo
avVN
40:38
40:38
4
Bert Gerritsma
Haag Atletiek
41:42
41:38
5
Jan Zuurmond
avVN
42:44
42:41
6
Guus Koelman
Loopgroep PK
44:07
43:58
7
Nol van Keeken
Pallas '67
44:10
44:05
8
Joop Raaphorst
avVN
47:00
46:48
9
Ad Vergeer
Haag Atletiek
47:47
47:34
10
Ton van Wageningen
Voorne Atletiek
48:14
48:03
11
Fred van der Gon Netsc
Haag Atletiek
49:31
49:20
12
Geert van den Berg
Loopgroep PK
49:50
48:29
13
Ingo Hansen
De Koplopers
49:51
49:39
14
Rob Brouwer
avVN
50:03
49:48
15
Hans Hendriks
Fortuna
50:29
50:25
V-SEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Juriena de Vries
AV '40
43:09
43:04
2
Ellen van der Velden
Haag Atletiek
44:14
44:03
3
Jessica Philippa
Olympus '70
44:55
44:48
4
Els Kinable
EUR Roadrunners
45:37
44:59
5
Aliesse van Keulen
Haag Atletiek
45:57
45:46
6
Karlijn van Benschop
Haag Atletiek
47:25
47:15
7
Michelle van der Veeke
Haag Atletiek
47:57
47:47
8
Lisette Lausbergen
delft
48:18
48:08
9
Jessica Ringeling
Olympus '70
53:10
51:12
V-35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Marianne Goijert-Hogen
Haag Atletiek
38:59
38:59
2
Helmie Ramakers
Haag Atletiek
39:35
39:32
3
Marieke van Loon
De Koplopers
40:51
40:46
4
Karin van Gorp
Sparta
45:25
45:16
5
Ilse Houtman
Haag Atletiek
46:29
46:19
6
Tanja van Dijk
Haag Atletiek
50:39
50:29
7
Esther Diks
Fortuna
1:01:40
58:48
V-45, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Carla Ophorst
Olympus '70
37:40
37:39
2
Corina Voorn
De Koplopers
39:59
39:55
3
Esther Hartman
Haag Atletiek
40:30
40:25
4
Anneke Starrenburg
Olympus '70
41:29
41:23
5
Monique Weening
avVN
41:40
41:37
6
Elleke Koornneef
De Koplopers
43:11
43:03
7
Jose Stolze
Olympus '70
45:07
45:01
8
Ank Michels
Haag Atletiek
47:50
47:39
9
Jeannette Kuyvenhoven
De Kieviten
55:58
54:37
10
Yvonne Hijdra
Spark
57:01
54:33
tot ziens bij de 24e GTL op donderdag 2 juni 2011
www.uitslagen.nl
13-05-2010 00:00