Uitslagenlijst Zomeravondcup 2

Utrecht - Dinsdag 11 mei 2010

MSEN, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Laurens Miserus
Hellas
33:59
2
Rene de Boer
Hellas
35:57
3
Martijn van Rijn
Triathlon
36:01
4
Edil Wolsing
VAV
36:09
5
Pieter-Jelle Moenandar
Hellas
36:11
6
Koen Overmars
Hellas
36:15
7
Florian Lichtendonk
Hellas
36:48
8
Fabian Hunneman
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
36:52
9
Evert Jan Hanssen
U-Track
37:07
10
Paul vd voort vd Kleij
Hellas
37:59
11
Mark-Pieter v.d. Heuve
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
38:06
12
Marc Boes
Hellas
39:18
13
Jeroen Hijzelendoorn
U-Track
39:46
14
Paul de Vries
Fit
40:23
15
Wilco Kroes
Hellas
40:30
16
Patrick Witte
Phoenix
43:46
M35, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Leo Vissers
Hellas
35:56
2
Gert-Jan Haze
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
37:18
3
Marco Scholten
Triathlon
39:30
4
Erik Den Oude
Pijnenburg
41:00
M40, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roger Last
Atverni
36:12
2
Marcel Uppelschoten
Hellas
37:40
3
Remko klijn
Atverni
38:26
4
Maarten de Bree
Atverni
38:53
5
John de Wit Huissten
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
39:17
6
Florian Koopmans
Running AP
39:42
7
Rogier Dijkink
Hellas
39:45
8
Jan de Groot
Hellas
39:59
9
Jos Bloem
Pijnenburg
39:59
10
Rob te Koppele
Atverni
40:00
11
Ger-Jan te Dorsthorst
Trecho
40:20
12
Sacco van Wessel
BAV
41:25
13
Daan Hoogland
Hellas
46:50
14
Ahmed Momammad
Hellas
48:20
M45, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Abraham Zewdie
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
31:26
2
Ronald de Roos
Hellas
34:40
3
Hans Kruis
Hellas
38:32
4
Aaldrik Tiktak
Pijnenburg
38:36
5
Wim van den Heuvel
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
38:41
6
Renť Rensen
Hellas
39:25
7
Patrick van Tooren
Atverni
39:33
8
Ernst DŲrfel
Fit
39:58
9
Adriaan Oprins
Loopgroep PK
40:22
10
Wim B. Tijssen
Loopgroep PK
41:13
11
Andrť Knop
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
41:42
12
Rob van Breukelen
Trecho
45:43
13
Jan Willem Greefhorst
Harmelen
53:55
M50, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Manuel Jose Conceicao
Hellas
36:57
2
Per van Huis
Trecho
38:34
3
Henry Vredendaal
Atverni
38:46
4
Stef Rasch
Pijnenburg
39:35
5
Sjaak Vervuurt
Hellas
40:42
6
Jan Stolk
Hellas
40:52
7
Berend Drenth
Pijnenburg
41:20
8
Edgar Cukier
Pijnenburg
42:20
9
Theo van de Beek
Pijnenburg
42:21
10
Ton Wildenborg
avVN
43:51
11
Theo Deur
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
43:59
12
Erik Dijksman
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
44:56
13
Paul Borgstein
Hellas
46:36
M55, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ad Huijsmans
Fit
37:01
2
Wim van Teutem
Phoenix
39:53
3
Frans Mocking
Atverni
40:30
4
Egbert Tick
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
41:31
5
Harry Beurskens
Pijnenburg
45:50
6
Jacob Brunekreef
Hellas
47:54
7
Albert Doelwijt
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
49:45
8
Denny Schreefel
Atverni
53:58
M60, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Geu Siebenga
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
39:43
2
Bertus Vrielink
De Veenlopers
41:56
3
Cees Jansen
U-Track
49:02
4
Hans OostindiŽn
BAV
51:00
M65, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fred Tap
Hellas
43:36
2
Jan de Bont
avVN
45:07
3
Cor Dorrestijn
Hellas
51:26
4
Theo Vork
avVN
51:48
VSEN, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
May Kerstens
Hellas
38:17
2
Patricia Schreurs
Hellas
38:19
3
Niki Collaris
Caesar
41:03
4
Tatjana Cernochova
Atverni
41:22
V35, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Annemieke Breukink
Hellas
39:17
V40, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Agnes Schipper
Hellas
38:22
2
Rahel Bellinga
Pijnenburg
41:46
3
Mirjam van Leeuwen
U-Track
43:47
4
Annette Bax
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
50:09
5
Ellen Dijkman
NEA Volharding
55:03
V45, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pien Heuts
Fit
48:25
V50, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Petra Martens
Pijnenburg
44:43
2
Helen Verouden
Fit
48:24
3
Astrid Hijlkema
Fit
56:20
V55, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerrie den Oude
Pijnenburg
46:49
2
Adri van der Zon
Pijnenburg
52:55
V60, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Martha van Hal
Pijnenburg
47:52
2
Lotje Hakker
Pijnenburg
51:16
VPRES, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sakia van Laar
Utrecht
44:27
2
Maartje Hilte
Utrecht
45:49
3
Petra van Leeuwen
Nieuwegein
46:27
4
Anke Verbruggen
Utrecht
48:16
5
Jolien de Klein
Houten
48:24
6
Christien Vrielink
Loopgroep Bunnik
49:46
7
Wanda Sloos
Utrecht
50:07
8
Hubertine Hingstman
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
51:01
9
Marieke van der Aa
Utrecht
51:03
10
Maria Dirks
Utrecht
51:11
11
Noortje Hofstede
Utrecht
51:14
12
Marion van den Wittenb
Hellas
51:41
13
Saskia Bijhes
Utrecht
52:14
14
Mirjam van Zundert
Hellas
52:42
15
Rinske Bloem
Zeist
52:52
16
Maya Miltenburg
Utrecht
53:44
17
Teja de Groot
Utrecht
53:45
18
Marije Frijlink
Amsterdam
53:51
19
Simone van Leeuwen
Utrecht
54:56
20
Ria van Arkel
U-Track
57:22
21
Willemijn Noppers
Utrecht
57:29
22
Nel Schmidt
Zeist
59:01
MPRES, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ger Inberg
Utrecht
36:28
2
Henk Ruiter
Amersfoort
36:59
3
Koen Muilwijk
Utrecht
37:10
4
Leo de Ree
De Bilt
37:59
5
Jeroen van Wilgenburg
Utrecht
38:37
6
Joris van Berkel
Utrecht
38:39
7
Wibo Posthumus
De Meern
38:57
8
Rudo Verhoef
Utrecht
39:09
9
Michel van Kats
IJsselstein
39:14
10
Jelle van de Poel
Utrecht
39:29
11
Fred Kramers
Huizen
39:51
12
Jaap de Ronde
Utrecht
39:57
13
Wout Heslinga
Trecho
40:24
14
Arjen Brinkmann
Hoevelaken
40:26
15
Rick Hennekam
Utrecht
40:32
16
Ivo Dijs
Houten
41:38
17
Ries van Os
Utrecht
41:48
18
Gerrit Bouhuis
Utrecht
41:59
19
Koen Warmink
Utrecht
42:00
20
Frank Peetom
Utrecht
42:06
21
Willem Gerritsen
Wijk bij Duurstede
42:39
22
Mattijn Landman
Zwolle
42:45
23
Arjen Krist
Utrecht
42:48
24
Richard Voorintholt
Pijnenburg
42:57
25
Ciryll Schook
De Bilt
43:12
26
Ed van den Brink
Houten
43:14
27
Maarten Lindenhovius
Utrecht
43:27
28
Bart Huttinga
Utrecht
43:29
29
Stiaan Labuschagne
Zeist
43:40
30
Gerard Bijlholt
Houten
43:47
31
Bart van de Ven
Utrecht
43:52
32
Henk Burgers
Nieuwegein
43:59
33
Harry Vredendaal
Nieuwegein
44:04
34
Eelko Penninkx
Utrecht
44:12
35
Peter van 't Verlaat
Houten
44:13
36
Wim Lammers
Bleskensgraaf
44:29
37
Kees van Zantwijk
Utrecht
44:58
38
Marco Eerkes
De Bilt
44:59
39
Arno Priem
Pijnenburg
45:02
40
Pim Kragtwijk
Driebergen
45:03
41
Sjak Okkerman
Utrecht
45:04
42
Dennis Rijnbeek
Utrecht
45:47
43
Dirk van de Ruit
Utrecht
45:56
44
Juriaan Bleij
Woerden
45:57
45
Michael Bakker
Utrecht
45:59
46
Joost van den Boogert
Utrecht
46:00
47
Wil Veldpaus
Utrecht
46:08
48
Jan Hoenderdaal
Soest
46:11
49
Jaap Koek
Utrecht
46:13
50
Willem van der Bilt
Utrecht
46:44
51
Arno Bloemkolk
Bunnik
46:52
52
Tjeu Otten
Zeist
46:55
53
Hans Wortel
Zeist
47:02
54
Marco van Vliet
Montfoort
47:08
55
Tonny Kemp
Bunnik
47:13
56
Andre Braekhuis
Bunnik
47:13
57
Marco Roeland
Fit
47:42
58
Alain van Hoof
Gouda
47:44
59
Cees Pierik
Bilthoven
47:49
60
Joeri Tommassen
Utrecht
48:07
61
John Versteeg
Dutch Runners Gold
48:12
62
Rob Knoren
Harmelen
48:14
63
Sietse Overbeek
Hellas
48:14
64
Bert Vissers
Utrecht
48:17
65
Richard Mostard
Soest
48:22
66
Jos Blom
Zeist
48:26
67
Gert Jan Kroon
Utrecht
48:27
68
Jerry Meets
Baarn
48:29
69
Edde van de Weerd
Baarn
48:32
70
Ton Kramers
Huizen
48:39
71
Cees van der Lee
Wijk bij Duurstede
48:48
72
Humphrey Pieterse
Utrecht
48:49
73
Olaf Keltering
Bilthoven
48:57
74
Bassam George Wartan
Loopgroep Athletic P
49:00
75
W.G. de Vries
U-Track
49:08
76
Tony Gaillard
Pijnenburg
49:12
77
Paul Brandsma
Amersfoort
49:31
78
Jeroen van Elst
Utrecht
49:45
79
DaniŽl Boone
Almere
50:04
80
Leon Oud
Amstelveen
50:48
81
Richard Singelenberg
avVN
50:49
82
Bernd Koperdraad
GAC Hilversum
50:54
83
Nick Scholten
Huizen
50:55
84
Jacques Hazelzet
Utrecht
50:56
85
Rob Froonhoff
avVN
51:07
86
Ton Jongbloed
Lopik
51:11
87
Tom Breuker
Utrecht
51:33
88
Hendrik Pothof
Amsterdam
51:33
89
Anton Schuurman
Amsterdam
52:34
90
Niek Bevers
Utrecht
53:09
91
Tom van Beek
Maarssen
53:36
92
Frank Witvoet
Utrecht
53:38
93
Ben van der Wijngaart
Houten
54:27
94
Mark Spelbos
Nieuwegein
55:49
95
Hugo Schouten
Utrecht
56:45
96
Gerard van Schaik
Utrecht
57:18
97
Lucien Voers
Utrecht
57:19
98
Cees Vork
Utrecht
57:28
99
Ad Vermeulen
Hellas
1:02:53
100
Pieter Stets
Utrecht
1:06:01
101
Patrick Belliot
IJsselstein Ut
1:13:18
definitieve uitslag
www.uitslagen.nl
11-05-2010 00:00