Uitslagenlijst Stadsloop

Hattem - Vrijdag 30 april 2010

J1011, 2 KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Richard Meuleman
Kampen
7:36
2
Marnik Westrik
Hattem
7:54
3
Sander Klaassen
Wierden
7:57
4
Thomas Hoogers
Hattem
8:10
5
Sven Tellegen
Hattem
8:31
6
Sander Kloosterziel
Zwolle
8:42
7
Christan van de Ziel
Hattem
9:20
8
Nathan van 't Land
Hattem
9:34
9
Sverre Oosterhaan
Zwolle
10:47
M1011, 2 KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Leianne Wijnhout
Hattem
9:39
2
Lisette van Es
Hattem
10:00
3
Annemei Eshuis
Hattem
10:43
4
Eline Groenwold
Hattem
11:46
5
Nicole Oudhof
Hattem
12:24
6
Christine van Dijk
Hattem
13:17
7
Ambei Wolters
Hattem
13:29
J1213, 2 KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tijmen Pel
Hattem
7:28
2
Twan Wildeboer
Hattem
8:13
3
Timo van 't Ende
Wapenveld
10:17
4
Ruben van Dieren
Hattem
11:45
M1213, 2 KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anne Meiberg
Hattem
8:43
2
Melissa Kinket
Hattem
9:46
HEREN, 4KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Harry Hengel
Sliedrecht
12:26
2
Ton Berghout
Apeldoorn
13:05
3
Hans Rawee
Amersfoort
13:42
4
Hans van Driel
Apeldoorn
14:09
5
Peter Bieshaar
Scherpenzeel
14:39
6
Jan Bieshaar
Scherpenzeel
14:52
7
Berend vd Zwaan
Hattem
15:21
8
Sander van den Tillaar
Enschede
15:24
9
R van Walderveen
Hattem
18:18
10
Arend Bronkhorst
Hattem
21:15
11
Frans de Bode
Gouda
23:12
DAMES, 4KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ilonka vd Hengel
Nijkerk
14:42
2
Jessica Bronkhorst
Enschede
16:12
3
Marie Klein
Hattem
16:35
4
Anniek Kloosterziel
Zwolle
17:08
5
Else Ter Haar
Zwolle
17:09
6
Jennie Braamskamp
Rouveen
18:12
7
Carin t'Sas
Hattem
19:03
8
Yvonne Brummel
Hattem
20:20
9
Lysanne van Oene
Hattem
22:22
10
Ten Have
Hattem
24:58
11
Danielle van der Horst
Hattem
24:58
HEREN, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tonnie Stouten
Apeldoorn
33:46
2
Rene Poppe
Wijthmen
33:55
3
W de Weerdt
Hattem
34:10
4
Bas Mekking
Veessen
34:22
5
Joris van de Meent
Heerde
34:59
6
Martijn van Rijn
Amersfoort
35:09
7
Rik Wolswinkel
Woudenberg
35:30
8
Martijn Schakelaar
Hattem
35:33
9
Hans van Renselaar
Hattem
35:55
10
Mark Hakbijl
Zwolle
36:35
11
Niels Mulderij
Zwolle
37:55
12
Martijn Dekker
Dalfsen
39:02
13
Erik de Ruiter
Hattem
41:12
14
Ruud de Boer
Leusden
41:31
15
Erwin van Dalen
Kampen
41:48
16
Wiebe van der Meulen
Hattem
42:20
17
Albert Timmerman
Staphorst
42:25
18
Everhard van den Hoek
Zwolle
43:06
19
Henk Doornebosch
Zwolle
44:08
20
Yousseff Mehkchane
Lelystad
44:55
21
Michel Melenhorst
Zwolle
44:58
22
Patrick Nijmeijer
Zwolle
46:51
23
Dries Knol
Hattemerbroek
47:36
24
Loe Meelenhorst
Hattem
48:12
25
Tjerk t'Sas
Hattem
48:45
26
Ben Bilderbeek
Apeldoorn
49:29
27
Ron Wilemsen
Hattem
50:16
28
Henk Uringa
Hattem
51:55
29
Gerrit Schuitema
Emmen
51:57
30
Willem Bakker Schut
Zwolle
52:20
31
Henri Freie
Zwolle
53:55
32
H Poot
Heerde
56:31
DAMES, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Melanie Spruijt
Zeewolde
36:48
2
Cara Kloosterziel
Zwolle
42:58
3
Judith van Holland
Zwolle
50:24
4
Erna van Es-Keen
Wezep
50:29
www.uitslagen.nl
02-05-2010 23:07