| | | | | Uitslagenlijst 64e Havenloop
Vlaardingen - Vrijdag 30 april 2010
HSEN, WED.10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Sjoerd Marrewijk
Olympus '70
33:52
33:51
4
Wilfred Verhagen
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
34:32
34:31
6
Michiel Bovendeert
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
35:07
35:05
9
Henri Harmsen
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
36:44
36:42
10
Jelle Enthoven
Loopgroep PK
37:02
37:02
11
Erwin Koens
Rotterdam Atletiek
38:22
38:21
15
Floris Jansen
Haag Atletiek
42:38
42:31
18
Remco Scheepbouwer
Capelle aan den IJss
58:59
58:51
H40+, WED.10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Patrick Kwist
Rotterdam Atletiek
32:02
32:01
3
G Droog
Rotterdam Atletiek
36:13
36:11
7
Matthijs van Boxtel
De Koplopers
39:28
39:25
10
Jesus Caeiro Mouzo
Energie
40:46
40:43
13
Richard Rol
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
41:44
41:42
16
Willem van der Vaart
Fortuna
44:55
44:51
17
Edward van der Raaf
Fortuna
47:33
47:29
H50+, WED.10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
H60+, WED.10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Bert Gerritsma
Haag Atletiek
43:28
43:27
DSEN, WED.10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
D40+, WED.10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
D50+, WED.10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Carla Ophorst-Marrewij
Olympus '70
38:44
38:43
2
Frederika Welle Donker
Fortuna
50:39
50:36
HEREN, PREST. 6R 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Steven Wolhoff
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
37:06
37:04
8
Adriaan Eigenraam
Vlaardingen
43:59
43:52
9
Joris van der Velden
Vlaardingen
44:05
43:58
10
Arian van der Veer
Vlaardingen
44:07
43:58
11
Oskar den Boer
Vlaardingen
44:11
44:04
13
Dominique Brekelmans
Vlaardingen
45:03
45:02
23
Juan Javier Caeiro y M
Cappele a/d Ijssel
47:48
47:45
25
Kevin van der Kleij
Rotterdam
48:54
48:43
26
Walter van Leeuwen
Vlaardingen
49:14
49:08
31
Maurice Spronkers
Rozenburg Zh
49:34
49:26
32
Jos Eijkelestam
Vlaardingen
50:36
50:31
35
Stephan Poldervaart
Schiedam
52:13
52:06
39
Wilco Duyverman
Vlaardingen
55:44
55:33
41
Eric Timmerman
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
58:07
57:55
42
Reint van der Vlis
Vlaardingen
58:07
57:58
DAMES, PREST. 6R 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Annette Schapers
Vlaardingen
52:45
52:36
6
Reny Tertoolen
Vlaardingen
56:52
56:42
7
Karin Beijer-Verkouter
Vlaardingen
56:54
56:44
8
Marie-Lousie Vredenbre
Vlaardingen
57:12
56:58
9
Noortje Eijkelestam
Vlaardingen
1:00:02
59:54
HEREN, PREST. 5R 8,3KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Herman Sarneel
Sas van Gent
47:46
47:38
HEREN, PREST. 4R 6,6KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
R vd Want
Capelle aan den IJss
27:21
27:19
2
Berry van Zanten
Vlaardingen
36:04
35:55
DAMES, PREST. 4R 6,6KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hillie Heinsbroek
Amstelveen
31:19
31:10
HEREN, PREST. 3R 5KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Rein de Groot
's-Gravenhage
19:16
19:12
3
Mark Stuurman
Oud Beijerland
19:45
19:44
4
Pieterjan Griep
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
19:46
19:43
6
Yorick Koumans
Vlaardingen
21:07
21:02
10
Jos Ghijsels
's-Gravenhage
23:07
23:02
12
Ronald van Steeg
Maassluis
24:18
24:14
13
Amin Boulakros
Vlaardingen
26:21
26:09
17
Rob Lubbersen
's-Gravenhage
30:20
30:13
DAMES, PREST. 3R 5KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Cynthia Gijzen
's-Gravenhage
22:09
22:05
4
Leonie van de Graaf
Vlaardingen
22:09
22:05
HEREN, PREST. 2R 3,3KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bob den Hartigh
Vlaardingen
12:08
12:07
2
Hubertus Vredenbregt
Vlaardingen
28:22
28:08
DAMES, PREST. 2R 3,3KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hanneke Talmon
Vlaardingen
19:39
19:29
2
Veronique den Oudsten
Capelle aan den IJss
20:32
20:19
JONGE, JEUGDLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
Bram van Dorst
Vlaardingen
5:28
11
Jochem den Dekker
Vlaardingen
7:05
12
Renzo Roodenburg
Vlaardingen
7:09
MEISJ, JEUGDLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Linda Alzate Ramirez
Zoetermeer
4:48
2
Pamela Alzate Ramirez
Zoetermeer
5:12
5
Jessica Alzate Ramirez
Zoetermeer
6:20
6
Inge Leentvaar
Vlaardingen
6:33
Uitslagen.nl
10-05-2010 12:29