| | | | | Uitslagenlijst 34e Geinloop
Amsterdam Zuidoost - Zaterdag 24 april 2010
MSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Michael Woerden
De Veenlopers
34:45
34:45
2
Gijsbert van de Vuurst
AV '23
36:12
36:11
3
Joost Scheefhals
Almere '81
37:13
37:07
4
Erwin Metselaar
AV Aalsmeer
38:55
38:55
5
Henry Kakkenberg
GAC Hilversum
38:58
38:56
M40, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Michiel van Dijk
GAC Hilversum
37:53
37:51
4
Martijn Kroonenberg
Startbaan
39:12
39:09
7
Marcel Frankfert
Hollandia
39:41
39:40
11
Jeroen Koelewijn
Haag Atletiek
41:35
41:33
17
Robbert van den Hoogen
ZOEV
49:50
49:41
M50, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jos Broekhuis
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
35:51
35:50
13
Willem Heemstra
Dutch Gay & Lesbian
1:03:23
1:03:14
VSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Jolein de Bruin
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
47:31
47:24
V45, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
MSEN, 10 KM BRANDWEER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Mathijs de Bruin
Nederland
40:06
40:03
14
Eric Wolfswinkel
Nederland
47:10
47:08
19
Nelsen Rodrigues Fonte
Nederland
53:20
53:09
M40, 10 KM BRANDWEER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
M45, 10 KM BRANDWEER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Pepijn Herberghs
Nederland
43:44
43:41
M50, 10 KM BRANDWEER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Leo Jansen Ketelaars
Nederland
40:26
40:24
9
Boudeweijn Waalberg
Nederland
58:38
58:27
V, 10 KM BRANDWEER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Jennifer JunkerSchrode
Willemstad Nb
50:25
50:22
4
Pien Balk de Wit
Nederland
50:27
50:20
5
Wendela van Oostrom
Nederland
50:30
50:24
6
Jacqueline Douma-Olivi
Nederland
52:23
52:12
7
Margreet Hamstra
Nederland
55:00
54:52
11
Jeane Jansen Ketelaars
Nederland
1:07:29
1:07:23
HEREN, 5 KM RECREATIE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Timo van der Riet
Amsterdam
19:12
19:12
7
Bryan de Vos
Amsterdam Zuidoost
20:44
20:43
10
Jan van Dielen
Alblasserdam
22:24
22:11
13
Tom van den Oudenrijn
Utrecht
25:14
24:56
14
Bas van Schaik
Nederhorst den Berg
26:21
26:17
15
Matthijs Jansma
Loosdrecht
26:31
26:24
16
Luuk Schrijvers
Cornelis Jetsesschoo
26:32
26:25
21
Jan Schrijvers
Cornelis Jetsesschoo
27:47
27:41
24
Woutey Wedema
Amsterdam Zuidoost
27:58
27:54
25
Jaap Wedema
Amsterdam Zuidoost
27:59
27:54
26
Dico Karssiens
Cornelis Jetsesschoo
28:08
28:03
29
Jorni Cornelissen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
28:28
27:52
31
Bart Kamsma
Amsterdam Zuidoost
28:45
28:42
32
Paul Kamsma
Amsterdam Zuidoost
28:46
28:42
40
Ruben Pieterse
Amsterdam Zuidoost
32:02
32:00
41
Thijs vd Bosch
Jan Woudsma School
32:21
32:07
42
Semmi Oedairam
Jan Woudsma School
32:21
32:07
43
Kevin Kross
Amsterdam Zuidoost
32:28
32:26
44
Piet Preterse
Amsterdam Zuidoost
32:54
32:52
45
Anil Oedairam
Jan Woudsma School
33:24
33:11
46
Cornel vd Bosch
Jan Woudsma School
33:39
33:23
47
Felix Smit
Jan Woudsma School
34:22
34:18
48
Simon Smit
Jan Woudsma School
34:24
34:18
53
Remco Homan
Jan Woudsma School
35:12
34:45
54
Koen van Walderveen
Enkhuizen
35:14
35:09
55
Rudy Mac Intosch
Amsterdam Zuidoost
36:24
36:24
56
Halbert Karssiens
Cornelis Jetsesschoo
37:01
36:56
57
Willem van den Bosch
Muiden
37:28
37:21
58
Maurice Hazebroek
Amsterdam Zuidoost
39:23
38:20
60
Shawn vd Wouw
Amsterdam Zuidoost
41:35
41:24
61
Jarno van de Weerd
Amsterdam Zuidoost
46:09
46:02
62
Guno Mac Intosch
Amsterdam
58:22
57:35
DAMES, 5 KM RECREATIE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Cristianne Rijcken
Utrecht
25:16
24:59
11
Marieke Calis
Amsterdam Zuidoost
27:54
27:53
12
Gina Roest
Amsterdam Zuidoost
28:08
28:03
16
Marijke Brugmans
Amsterdam
28:32
28:14
20
Masja van Dielen
Alblasserdam
29:05
28:52
23
Daphne Pronk
Amsterdam Zuidoost
29:07
28:56
24
Maredith van Aerde
Duivendrecht
29:20
28:59
26
Suze Elzerman
Amsterdam Zuidoost
29:25
29:15
27
Christel Pronk
Amsterdam Zuidoost
29:25
29:15
29
Marieke van de Hel
Amsterdam
29:34
29:15
30
Kristel van Bommel
Utrecht
29:47
29:41
31
Frida Hayatmahomed
Amsterdam Zuidoost
29:52
29:43
32
Chris van Voorthuizen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
29:52
29:42
33
Ellen vd Linden
Jan Woudsma School
30:19
30:05
34
Krisztina Kovari
Hilversum
30:22
30:14
37
Judith Amatkarijo
Amsterdam Zuidoost
31:11
30:50
38
Monique van Heckers
Amsterdam
31:23
31:15
40
Claudia Hoogerheijde
Diemen
32:10
31:58
41
Yolanda Halbesma
Hilversum
32:13
30:36
42
Kim vd Linden
Jan Woudsma School
32:16
32:01
43
Anna Schoenmakers
Jan Woudsma School
32:17
32:08
44
Belle Lammers
Cornelis Jetsesschoo
32:45
32:36
46
Gerriete van den Bosch
Muiden
32:49
32:42
50
Corinne Kersbergen
Abcoude
33:35
33:13
51
Paula vd Bosch
Jan Woudsma School
33:39
33:24
53
Christine Borst
Amsterdam Zuidoost
33:44
33:33
59
Lisette van Dolderen
Diemen
34:33
34:12
60
Annette Groenendaal
Jan Woudsma School
34:43
34:40
62
Marlies Calis
Amsterdam Zuidoost
35:01
35:01
63
Desiree Homan
Jan Woudsma School
35:12
34:45
65
Joyce van der Peijl
Almere
35:28
35:27
68
Winny Fritschy
Jan Woudsma School
36:06
36:02
71
Sabine Dorland
Amsterdam Zuidoost
37:10
37:00
72
Janneke van den Bosch
Muiden
37:23
37:16
73
Annemieke van Nuland
Weesp
37:25
37:13
74
Annemieke Heggers
Amsterdam
39:25
39:05
77
Sonja Pos
Amsterdam Zuidoost
43:18
43:09
78
Zoë van de Wouw
Amsterdam Zuidoost
44:41
44:29
79
José Hoogeveen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
46:10
46:03
HEREN, 7.5 KM RECREANT
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
Puck Schellekens
Amsterdam Zuidoost
33:41
32:40
6
Bart van Leeuwen
Nederhorst den Berg
33:48
33:20
8
Bernard Faber
's-Gravenhage
35:56
34:42
14
Klaas van der Meulen
Delfgauw
37:56
36:38
16
Raymond van Lieshout
Almere
38:09
37:31
18
Aad van Ravesteijn
Amsterdam
38:41
37:24
19
Ad van Bodegraven
Amsterdam
39:09
38:03
21
Mike Pronk
Amsterdam Zuidoost
39:37
39:36
28
Andre Struijlaart
Amsterdam Zuidoost
42:23
42:06
31
Jesse Schoenmakers
Amsterdam Zuidoost
43:51
43:51
35
Michiel Koekkoek
Muiderberg
44:57
44:39
37
Jos Schoenmakers
Amsterdam Zuidoost
45:32
44:13
39
Pierre Schoenmakers
Amsterdam Zuidoost
46:17
45:05
41
Remco Smit
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
47:14
46:18
42
Tjebbe Kamsma
Amsterdam Zuidoost
47:31
47:04
43
Jan-Marten Bosma
Amsterdam
49:17
48:27
45
Karel Bijl
Amsterdam Zuidoost
50:03
48:50
49
John van Kooij
Amsterdam Zuidoost
51:26
51:23
54
Henk Smit
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
53:38
52:46
57
Rendolf van Hoof
Hilversum
57:06
56:15
59
Jim Roos van Raadshoov
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:04:18
1:02:41
DAMES, 7.5 KM RECREANT
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Pauline Kramps
Hollandsche Rading
34:44
34:10
3
Loes Mohringer Hondeli
Abcoude
35:24
35:04
5
Julia Gooijer
Amsterdam Zuidoost
38:01
38:00
6
Dominic Schellekens
Amsterdam Zuidoost
39:22
38:20
8
Corina Groenendaal
Haarlem
39:27
39:26
9
Madelon Folmer
Amsterdam Zuidoost
39:30
38:45
10
Melanie ten Brink
Amersfoort
40:00
39:00
14
Jeanette van Riggelen
Weesp
41:40
40:58
16
Els Meijer
Amsterdam Zuidoost
42:45
41:40
17
Maddalena Cornelje
Amstelveen
42:45
41:50
19
Els de Svet Minneboor
Amsterdam
43:14
42:56
26
Rolinka Pickhard
Nigtevecht
46:19
45:46
28
Erna Struijlaart
Amsterdam Zuidoost
46:35
45:52
32
Roos Kemmink
Amsterdam Zuidoost
47:12
47:03
33
Ester van der Vegt
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
47:13
46:17
35
Marleen Tesselaar
Amsterdam
47:59
46:54
36
Carla Tichelaar
Amsterdam Zuidoost
48:19
47:36
38
Cynthia Bijl
Amsterdam Zuidoost
48:44
47:30
40
Liesbeth Gerritsen
Amsterdam
49:08
49:03
45
Antje Winter
Amsterdam Zuidoost
50:04
49:02
46
Ingrid Smet
Amsterdam Zuidoost
50:04
49:02
48
Barbara ten Berge
Amsterdam
50:48
49:11
52
Kallista de Soet
Amsterdam
52:48
52:29
53
Rianne Venema
Amsterdam Zuidoost
53:13
52:05
55
Diana Malij
Amsterdam Zuidoost
53:31
52:23
56
Laura Pinna
Amsterdam (USA)
53:57
53:47
58
Kiki Verkerk
Amsterdam Zuidoost
55:45
54:23
59
Roos Handoveld
Amsterdam Zuidoost
55:45
54:23
64
Anneke Esman-Riechelma
Bussum
58:07
57:35
65
Martha Beckers
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:00:21
58:57
HEREN, 10 KM RECREATIE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ellemijn Huisman
Amsterdam
39:06
39:06
7
Janwillem Martijn
Amsterdam
41:52
41:48
11
Jan-Peter Eerenberg
Hilversum
43:44
43:39
12
Reinier van Dijken
Geldermalsen
43:46
43:43
14
Ruben van der Scheer
Amsterdam
44:52
43:45
23
Popke Heuving
Amsterdam Zuidoost
45:46
45:44
26
Koen Arendse
Amsterdam Zuidoost
46:26
45:16
30
Rogier van de Camp
Purmerend
46:33
46:22
31
Robert van Lemmeren
Almere
46:40
46:37
32
Pieter-Jan van den Bos
Muiden
46:42
46:17
39
Henk de Vries
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
46:53
46:47
43
Willem van Lindenberg
Nigtevecht
47:08
47:04
46
Evert van Voskuilen
Amsterdam
47:31
47:30
47
Simon van der Veer
Amsterdam
47:32
47:22
52
Ronald Slot
Amsterdam Zuidoost
47:45
46:42
59
Gerritjan Huinink
Amsterdam
48:17
47:12
64
Gerben Rienk Visser
Amsterdam
48:37
48:01
66
Marcel Broekema
Amersfoort
48:39
48:36
67
Rob van der Spek
Amstelveen
48:42
48:28
74
Edgar de Jong
Amsterdam Zuidoost
49:17
48:02
75
Dick van Huisstede
Nederhorst den Berg
49:27
48:37
76
Ben Kristel
Amsterdam Zuidoost
49:40
49:36
85
Peter van de Laak
Amsterdam
50:16
49:53
90
Bram van Overmeeren
Amsterdam
50:44
49:56
97
Frank Noteboom
Amsterdam Zuidoost
51:07
51:05
99
Henk ter Heide
Vogelenzang
51:13
50:18
102
Evert Schoenmaker
Amsterdam
51:28
50:47
105
Rene Vermaat
Amsterdam Zuidoost
51:46
50:41
107
Jacob Wild
Amsterdam Zuidoost
51:53
50:36
109
Timo Kamperman
Anna Paulowna
51:54
51:44
110
Ben van der Wilt
Amsterdam
52:05
51:17
113
Pelle den Engelsman
Almere
52:15
51:56
117
Silverius van Deinsen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
52:25
51:29
119
Jurgen van Avermaete
Almere
52:31
51:57
122
Cornelis Hogenboom
Vinkeveen
52:50
52:06
127
Ben Schoordijk
Nederhorst den Berg
53:21
52:34
129
Wouter Smaling
Amsterdam Zuidoost
53:26
52:44
134
Frank van der Velde
Abcoude
53:45
53:25
139
Henk Keizer
Amsterdam Zuidoost
54:11
53:46
146
Hille van der Galiën
Amsterdam
54:42
54:10
147
Sake Vogelzang
Amsterdam Zuidoost
54:45
54:18
148
Joost Schrickx
Monnickendam
54:58
54:02
157
Vincent Hendrickx
Beverwijk
55:54
55:49
158
Henk Radersma
Amsterdam Zuidoost
55:57
55:29
160
Bas Amelung
Amsterdam Zuidoost
56:08
54:50
165
Frank van Lindenberg
Weesp
56:18
54:50
170
Ferdi ten Velden
Amsterdam Zuidoost
56:49
55:20
172
Patrick Jeurissen
Amsterdam
57:03
56:20
179
Dennis Schipper
Amsterdam Zuidoost
57:36
56:47
180
Edwin Kramer
Amsterdam Zuidoost
57:37
56:18
181
Andre Roussakoff
Amsterdam Zuidoost
57:37
56:49
182
Jim Telkamp
Amsterdam Zuidoost
57:53
57:39
183
Dennis Krommenhoek
Aalsmeer
57:56
57:46
185
Bastiaan van Ramshorst
Amsterdam
58:05
56:34
193
Kees Zonneveld
Amsterdam Zuidoost
58:42
57:57
195
Bernard Bedeker
Amsterdam Zuidoost
59:08
59:05
197
Willem van den Bergh
Amsterdam
59:16
58:28
199
Ruud Nassette
Amsterdam Zuidoost
59:46
59:02
200
Harry de Gier
Broek in Waterland
59:54
58:43
201
John van den Bosch
Amstelveen
59:55
59:34
203
Kenneth Moes
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:00:06
58:58
205
Jimmy van Ommeren
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:00:09
59:55
207
Rudy Groenhart
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:00:19
59:42
208
Aad van Gasteren
Mijdrecht
1:00:21
59:37
213
Erwin Bruynseels
Veenendaal
1:01:30
1:00:47
215
Kai Cho CHUNG
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:01:40
1:01:22
216
Gerrit Hofmeijer
Purmerend
1:01:41
1:01:16
217
Tim Lenters
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:01:47
1:01:44
222
Johan van der Ende
Amsterdam
1:02:16
1:01:23
228
Marcel van Coesant
Hilversum
1:03:11
1:02:22
232
Jaap van Straaten
Amsterdam
1:03:15
1:02:47
234
Hans Winkel
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:03:29
1:03:03
242
Cor Huijben
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:05:25
1:04:11
246
Peter Dautzenberg
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:06:24
1:05:13
250
Wim Janzen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:08:51
1:08:25
251
Henri Atjak
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:09:16
1:08:40
252
Masoud Foroureshrad
Amsterdam
1:10:54
1:10:00
255
Martijn van Iterson
Bussum
1:13:44
1:12:36
256
Willem Smaling
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:14:45
1:14:03
DAMES, 10 KM RECREATIE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Chralotte van den Akke
Amsterdam
46:22
46:21
2
Annica van der Roest
Nigtevecht
47:08
46:43
4
Marielle van Laar
Hilversum
47:52
47:46
5
Sofie de Schutter
Amsterdam
48:14
47:34
7
Gabrielle Tuijthof
Utrecht
48:48
48:46
8
Marielle Bleijenberg
Amsterdam
49:00
48:46
11
Jacqueline Lemaire
Amsterdam Zuidoost
50:09
49:56
12
Cindy Oosting
Amsterdam Zuidoost
50:11
49:29
13
Annemieke Bijleveld
Amsterdam
50:50
50:28
14
Geerte de Visser
Amsterdam
50:52
50:12
15
Nicolette Janmaat
Kortenhoef
51:10
51:02
21
Irinka Pieneman
Amstelveen
52:45
52:32
26
Maditeld van Huiten
Amsterdam Zuidoost
54:15
53:06
27
Claartje van Drumpt
Amsterdam
54:59
54:19
30
Wieneke Vullings
Amsterdam
55:23
54:44
32
Rifka Munninghoff
Amsterdam
55:29
55:14
33
Hester Münninghoff
Nederland
55:30
55:14
34
Astrid Louhenapessy
Amsterdam Zuidoost
55:31
54:51
35
Diane Sumter
Amsterdam Zuidoost
56:00
55:44
39
Ellie van Tuyll
Amsterdam Zuidoost
56:35
55:51
40
Marjolein Mulder
Amersfoort
56:40
55:44
45
Lonneke Craemers
Amsterdam
57:36
56:55
46
Sylvia den Hollander
Amsterdam Zuidoost
57:49
56:40
49
Valerie de Vries Broek
Amsterdam
58:18
58:02
51
Astrid Versluis
Nederhorst den Berg
58:41
58:22
53
Annemiek Verhoeven
Amsterdam
59:02
58:05
54
Annemiek van Rooij
Duivendrecht
59:06
58:20
57
Hetty van Schaik
Baambrugge
59:49
59:14
58
Riet vd Meer (Zitvast)
Baambrugge
59:49
59:14
59
Angelica Burgers
Amstelveen
1:00:04
59:16
60
Marianne Oegema
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:00:10
59:37
63
Ans Smit
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:00:37
59:47
67
Monika Stankiewicz
Amsterdam
1:01:07
59:56
68
Marianne Helle
Bloemendaal
1:01:35
1:01:27
70
Marjan van der Struijf
Amsterdam
1:01:48
1:01:15
71
Astrid van Haagen
Amsterdam
1:01:51
1:01:32
73
Saskia van Klinkenberg
Amsterdam
1:01:52
1:00:40
78
Helena Franke
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:02:13
1:01:52
79
Silvie van Eldik
Amsterdam
1:02:28
1:01:48
82
Marjolein ter Haar
Amsterdam
1:02:39
1:02:10
84
Henriette van Egmond
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:02:52
1:02:40
86
Lilian Korzilius
Amsterdam
1:02:56
1:02:29
87
Franka van Hulten
Bloemendaal
1:02:56
1:02:29
90
Janke Schuurman
Monnickendam
1:03:59
1:02:59
91
Nelleke van Deventer
Weesp
1:04:38
1:03:57
92
Tamara van Duivenbode
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:04:45
1:03:41
93
Ria van Dillen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:05:07
1:03:59
94
Bodil Belderok
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:05:07
1:03:59
95
Marlise Scholte-Dalmul
Weesp
1:05:35
1:04:24
96
Joke Roest
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:05:38
1:04:25
98
Marieke van der Velden
Amsterdam
1:05:44
1:04:25
99
Dionne Clein
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:05:48
1:04:37
100
Annamarieke Dalmulder
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:05:53
1:04:42
102
Naomi den Engelsman
Almere
1:05:54
1:05:37
104
Willemien Augustijn
Aalsmeer
1:06:25
1:05:43
106
Tanja van Nieuwenhuize
Almere
1:06:37
1:05:34
111
Anouk van der Velden
Amstelveen
1:08:39
1:08:17
112
Charlotte Faber
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:08:43
1:08:30
113
Renske Molenwijk
Amstelveen
1:09:17
1:08:13
115
Moniek Hansen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:10:22
1:09:15
116
Erica Frohwein
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:10:22
1:09:16
118
Natascha van de Horst
Aalsmeer
1:11:01
1:09:54
119
Nayibe Statia
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:11:07
1:10:59
122
Lydia Kruik
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:13:48
1:12:38
123
Marloes van der Boom
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:13:48
1:12:36
124
Esther Reitsma-Spoor
Almere
1:14:52
1:13:57
125
Inga van Goudoever
Amsterdam
1:16:43
1:16:13
126
Brenda Fischer-Campbel
Zeist
1:17:22
1:17:17
HEREN, 15 KM RECREATIE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
Roland van Ardenne
Amsterdam
1:04:50
1:03:51
10
Remco Fakheldij
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:06:25
1:06:18
12
Marcel Schaper
Nederhorst den Berg
1:07:23
1:07:02
16
Bart Bijl
Nederhorst den Berg
1:09:56
1:09:54
22
Chris Koolhaas
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:11:22
1:11:17
26
Jos Mulder
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:12:24
1:11:51
37
Reinout Koperdraat
Amsterdam
1:14:26
1:14:22
39
Zeger Pronk
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:15:06
1:14:44
47
Cornelis van Doorn
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:17:53
1:17:38
48
Gerrit Leusink
Nederhorst den Berg
1:18:06
1:17:55
49
Klaasjan Veldhuisen
Amsterdam
1:18:10
1:17:36
50
Richard van Drimmelen
Diemen
1:18:23
1:17:35
54
Mathias Storm
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:18:57
1:18:30
55
Hans van der Maas
Amsterdam
1:19:03
1:18:24
61
Tim Faber
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:20:42
1:20:30
62
Menno de Boer
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:21:05
1:20:48
63
Ron van der Linden
Amsterdam
1:21:20
1:20:32
64
Henry Lekkerkerker
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:21:51
1:21:50
65
Michel Maaswinkel
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:21:53
1:21:50
66
Edouard Buning
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:21:54
1:21:39
68
Albert Boonstra
Muiderberg
1:22:24
1:22:01
71
Frans Baar
Nederhorst den Berg
1:22:48
1:22:12
74
Remy van den Hoed
Amsterdam
1:23:04
1:22:24
79
Cor Pruys
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:26:23
1:25:59
83
Huib Verkerk
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:28:15
1:27:41
89
Hielke Eijtinger
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:30:32
1:29:57
95
Jan-Kees Hottentot
Purmerend
1:35:47
1:34:49
96
Jos Mascini
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:50:26
1:50:11
DAMES, 15 KM RECREATIE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Miebeth Lucassen
Amsterdam
1:10:26
1:10:10
2
Juliette Kraaijenga
Amsterdam
1:11:02
1:10:57
6
Marja van Starkenburg
Bussum
1:16:10
1:15:37
9
Marguerite v Voorthuiz
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:17:29
1:17:18
10
Sonja van der Burg
Abcoude
1:18:28
1:18:21
11
Carla Uijterlinde
Breukelen Ut
1:20:06
1:19:44
12
Liesbeth Foekens
Amsterdam
1:20:54
1:20:41
15
Joke vd Poel
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:23:09
1:22:30
17
Eva van Stekelenburg
Nigtevecht
1:23:49
1:23:38
20
Marijke Tolboom
Loenen aan de Vecht
1:24:03
1:23:51
21
Claudette de Jonge
Hilversum
1:24:12
1:23:22
25
Marisa van Dijk Verker
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:28:15
1:27:40
32
Irene Redjopawiro
Nieuw Vennep
1:31:49
1:30:48
34
Meike van Doorne
Amsterdam
1:35:06
1:34:25
36
Margriet Neervoort
Purmerend
1:36:04
1:30:42
40
Liesbet de Galan
Badhoevedorp
1:40:04
1:39:48
41
Marion Beertsen
Grootebroek
1:40:30
1:40:12
HEREN, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Perez Dalloe
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:24:02
1:24:01
4
Hans Hagedoorn
Duivendrecht
1:26:01
1:25:59
5
Marijn van Goudoever
Amsterdam
1:26:52
1:26:38
9
Jan Dubelaar
Nederhorst den Berg
1:29:39
1:29:28
13
KingKees Jongenelen
Amsterdam
1:33:24
1:33:15
24
Tjerk van Gelderen
Amsterdam
1:37:44
1:37:37
30
Jan van Damme
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:38:17
1:37:34
32
Harry Nibte
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:38:40
1:38:20
33
Arjan van Diepen
Wijdewormer
1:38:58
1:38:53
40
Willem Peddemors
Amsterdam
1:39:33
1:38:52
41
Rients Alberts
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:39:49
1:39:34
43
Gijs van der Wolf
Amsterdam
1:40:05
1:39:55
48
Marcel Verhoeven
Amsterdam
1:42:33
1:42:01
54
Mathé Leeuwenkamp
Amsterdam
1:43:41
1:42:46
56
Hans Helsloot
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:44:01
1:43:25
58
Peter Roos
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:44:08
1:43:56
62
Dirk van Miert
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:45:35
1:45:26
64
Peter Heeren
Nederhorst den Berg
1:46:01
1:45:58
66
Michiel van Galen Last
Bussum
1:46:06
1:45:13
71
Wim Rouwenhorst
Amstelveen
1:47:34
1:47:16
78
Peter Brom
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:47:54
1:47:46
83
Menno Kouwenhoven
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:49:31
1:49:07
86
Robert Steenhof
Amstelveen
1:50:11
1:49:38
87
Dick de Vré
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:50:32
1:50:21
90
Tomek van de Watering
Amsterdam
1:51:08
1:48:20
92
Ryan la Reine
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:51:33
1:51:09
95
Randal van Vliet
Amsterdam
1:51:44
1:51:40
100
Adri van Tilburg
Nederhorst den Berg
1:53:18
1:53:15
101
Jan-Willem Poels
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:53:34
1:52:49
102
Michel van Diepen
Purmerend
1:53:40
1:53:35
104
Jeroen van der Linden
Vlijmen
1:54:25
1:54:07
110
Robert Gombault
Breukelen Ut
1:56:14
1:56:12
116
Joep Leen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:57:41
1:57:22
123
Evert de Ruijter
Amsterdam
2:01:33
2:01:21
131
Nico Mastenbroek
Amstelveen
2:06:23
2:05:55
134
Rob van Binsbergen
Duivendrecht
2:06:52
2:05:13
139
Cameron Whiteheas
Amsterdam
2:16:46
2:15:21
142
Sander Belderink
Amsterdam
2:19:57
2:13:36
DAMES, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Maartje van Hees
Kockengen
1:44:31
1:44:25
4
Gerie van Schaick
Loenen aan de Vecht
1:44:36
1:44:34
5
Caroline van Weerdenbu
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:46:22
1:45:50
7
Karin van Straaten
Amsterdam
1:47:07
1:46:49
13
Karen Marks
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:53:05
1:52:31
15
Hedda de Rijk
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:53:27
1:52:53
16
Marije Vastenouw
Amsterdam
1:54:11
1:53:38
17
Mariciel Sloothaak
Uithoorn
1:54:12
1:54:11
21
Margreet van der Pol
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:59:19
1:58:43
23
Katja Nederhoed
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
2:00:42
2:00:34
27
Dorinda Salomons
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
2:04:52
2:04:29
28
Ineke Anker-Admiraal
Breukelen Ut
2:04:52
2:04:30
30
Stijntje Jaspers
Amsterdam Zuidoost
2:10:37
2:09:52
31
Marie-Louise Heuer
Amsterdam
2:10:55
2:09:33
32
Monique van Duijvenbod
Badhoevedorp
2:13:11
2:12:45
34
Stephanie Snelders
Nieuw Vennep
2:19:03
2:18:49
35
Boukje Theeuwes
Maastricht
2:36:42
2:35:52
Uitslagen.nl
11-05-2010 22:34