Uitslagenlijst 34e Geinloop

Amsterdam Zuidoost - Zaterdag 24 april 2010

MSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Michael Woerden
De Veenlopers
34:45
34:45
2
Gijsbert van de Vuurst
AV '23
36:12
36:11
3
Joost Scheefhals
Almere '81
37:13
37:07
4
Erwin Metselaar
AV Aalsmeer
38:55
38:55
5
Henry Kakkenberg
GAC Hilversum
38:58
38:56
6
Erik Scheers
Phanos
39:04
39:01
7
Tense Brunemann
Phanos
49:41
49:37
8
Robin Duijs
TTW
57:29
56:36
M40, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Max Putman
GAC Hilversum
37:28
37:26
2
Michiel van Dijk
GAC Hilversum
37:53
37:51
3
Henk van der Pijl
Team 10
38:25
38:23
4
Martijn Kroonenberg
Startbaan
39:12
39:09
5
Duk Bekema
Startbaan
39:15
39:13
6
Paul Leidelmeijer
avVN
39:20
39:18
7
Marcel Frankfert
Hollandia
39:41
39:40
8
Rene Duijvekam
AV '23
39:51
39:50
9
G Vliegenthart
Atos
40:46
40:44
10
Moshood Giwa
avVN
41:18
41:12
11
Jeroen Koelewijn
Haag Atletiek
41:35
41:33
12
Ritsert Haitsma
Phanos
41:42
41:37
13
Rob Paeper
Zuidwal
43:39
43:36
14
Pierre Wairata
Atos
44:37
44:33
15
Martin Pieroelie
avVN
47:31
47:27
16
Hugo van den Bergh
ZOEV
49:49
49:39
17
Robbert van den Hoogen
ZOEV
49:50
49:41
M50, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jos Broekhuis
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
35:51
35:50
2
Harry Bijl
TTW
38:46
38:45
3
Frans van Mierlo
avVN
41:53
41:51
4
Cees de Vries
avVN
45:10
45:04
5
Rolf van der Meulen
avVN
46:36
46:31
6
Alfred Gaasbeek
Climax
46:47
46:39
7
John Rous
Amsterdam
48:55
48:48
8
Peter Kamerling
Phanos
48:59
48:54
9
Ton Scheefhals
Almere '81
49:42
49:36
10
Arie Ligtvoet
AKU
51:06
50:58
11
Mo Kasan
avVN
52:01
51:54
12
Ger Serno
Loopgroep PK
52:30
52:20
13
Willem Heemstra
Dutch Gay & Lesbian
1:03:23
1:03:14
VSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Saskia van Vugt
Phoenix
37:21
37:19
2
Jolein de Bruin
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
47:31
47:24
3
Katelijne Lodde
Phanos
51:34
51:27
V45, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Irene Sarneel
Startbaan
1:01:56
1:01:24
MSEN, 10 KM BRANDWEER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dino Mureau
Den Helder
38:08
38:06
2
Igor Blasius
Nederland
38:39
38:37
3
Johan Vos
39:31
39:30
4
Mathijs de Bruin
Nederland
40:06
40:03
5
Dennis Peute
Schiedam
41:02
40:58
6
Harm Balk
Nederland
41:24
41:19
7
Jacques Wijfje
Harmelen
41:48
41:45
8
Bart in 't Veld
Lisse
42:37
42:32
9
Stefan Tuytel
42:56
42:55
10
Martin Meijers
Hoogland
43:18
43:13
11
Paul Ruiter
Uitgeest
43:29
43:25
12
Erik Vloothuis
Nederland
45:30
45:23
13
Wesley de Jong
Nederland
46:56
46:51
14
Eric Wolfswinkel
Nederland
47:10
47:08
15
Remy Mooibroek
Nederland
47:39
47:32
16
Michiel Verbree
49:33
49:22
17
Timo Eekhoudt
Nederland
51:36
51:27
18
Chris Haselaar
Nederland
51:43
51:33
19
Nelsen Rodrigues Fonte
Nederland
53:20
53:09
20
Gradus van der Huure
54:02
53:51
21
Dominique Koning
Abcoude
55:30
55:17
22
Michel Klanke
Abcoude
59:49
59:37
23
Jos Boerman
Nederland
1:05:22
1:05:14
M40, 10 KM BRANDWEER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maarten Jansz
Nederland
41:21
41:15
2
John Dekker
Ilpendam
42:01
41:58
3
Marchel Keppel
Den Helder
42:25
42:21
4
Erik Jager
Amstelveen
43:20
43:15
5
Sargon Gewargis
Nederland
44:30
44:25
6
Erwin de Wit
Ridderkerk
45:25
45:23
7
Barry Douma
Nederland
45:59
45:48
8
Andy Haagen
Nederland
46:37
46:30
M45, 10 KM BRANDWEER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Pepijn Herberghs
Nederland
43:44
43:41
2
Roald de Vos
Nederland
49:57
49:52
M50, 10 KM BRANDWEER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Leo Jansen Ketelaars
Nederland
40:26
40:24
2
Reinier Ooteman
Nederland
41:56
41:53
3
Jan Achten
Nederland
47:56
47:55
4
Cees Haafst
Duivendrecht
48:55
48:46
5
Theo Schut
Nederland
53:56
53:46
6
Frank Slob
Zeist
55:02
54:51
7
Jacques Kraanen
Nederland
57:16
57:11
8
Wim Schiedon
Nederland
57:59
57:50
9
Boudeweijn Waalberg
Nederland
58:38
58:27
10
Ger Dijkers
Nederland
59:49
59:42
11
Geurt-Paul Koning
Weesp
1:07:52
1:07:41
V, 10 KM BRANDWEER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marjan Broekhof
Nederland
47:58
47:51
2
Astrid Sitters
Nederland
48:56
48:52
3
Jennifer JunkerSchrode
Willemstad Nb
50:25
50:22
4
Pien Balk de Wit
Nederland
50:27
50:20
5
Wendela van Oostrom
Nederland
50:30
50:24
6
Jacqueline Douma-Olivi
Nederland
52:23
52:12
7
Margreet Hamstra
Nederland
55:00
54:52
8
Tine Driessen
Nederland
57:24
57:11
9
Ellen de Kreek
Nederland
57:54
57:45
10
Wilma Meijs
Amsterdam
1:02:17
1:01:04
11
Jeane Jansen Ketelaars
Nederland
1:07:29
1:07:23
HEREN, 5 KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ruben Sikkema
Weesp
18:51
18:49
2
Timo van der Riet
Amsterdam
19:12
19:12
3
Tim Moria
Almere
19:21
19:21
4
Wouter Germans
Haarlem
20:02
20:01
5
Mark Blokhuis
Baambrugge
20:30
20:29
6
Bert de JOng
Haarlem
20:35
20:28
7
Bryan de Vos
Amsterdam Zuidoost
20:44
20:43
8
Cedrick Grotenhuis
Weesp
20:50
20:49
9
Kick van Aelst
Weesp
21:24
21:24
10
Jan van Dielen
Alblasserdam
22:24
22:11
11
Terence Boston
Weesp
24:58
24:53
12
Gert Weijman
Weesp
24:59
24:50
13
Tom van den Oudenrijn
Utrecht
25:14
24:56
14
Bas van Schaik
Nederhorst den Berg
26:21
26:17
15
Matthijs Jansma
Loosdrecht
26:31
26:24
16
Luuk Schrijvers
Cornelis Jetsesschoo
26:32
26:25
17
Menno Jansma
Loosdrecht
26:33
26:25
18
Jeroen Dolman
Weesp
27:01
27:01
19
Henk Hof
Amsterdam
27:19
27:13
20
Nigel de Wit
Weesp
27:22
27:22
21
Jan Schrijvers
Cornelis Jetsesschoo
27:47
27:41
22
Piet Vermeulen
Almere
27:48
27:40
23
Guido Backer
Utrecht
27:56
27:51
24
Woutey Wedema
Amsterdam Zuidoost
27:58
27:54
25
Jaap Wedema
Amsterdam Zuidoost
27:59
27:54
26
Dico Karssiens
Cornelis Jetsesschoo
28:08
28:03
27
Dennis Loevestijn
Almere
28:15
28:09
28
Demian Krouwel
Nigtevecht
28:20
28:17
29
Jorni Cornelissen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
28:28
27:52
30
MJM Vrakking
Almere
28:42
28:21
31
Bart Kamsma
Amsterdam Zuidoost
28:45
28:42
32
Paul Kamsma
Amsterdam Zuidoost
28:46
28:42
33
Victor Boorsma
Almere
30:04
30:00
34
Michael Cornelisz
Almere
30:13
30:12
35
Chris Roest
Weesp
30:22
30:13
36
Sharmila Helsloot
Diemen
31:15
31:07
37
Dick Debelaar
Diemen
31:31
31:06
38
Eric Tuijp
Volendam
31:35
30:08
39
M van den Hoogen
Weesp
31:44
31:40
40
Ruben Pieterse
Amsterdam Zuidoost
32:02
32:00
41
Thijs vd Bosch
Jan Woudsma School
32:21
32:07
42
Semmi Oedairam
Jan Woudsma School
32:21
32:07
43
Kevin Kross
Amsterdam Zuidoost
32:28
32:26
44
Piet Preterse
Amsterdam Zuidoost
32:54
32:52
45
Anil Oedairam
Jan Woudsma School
33:24
33:11
46
Cornel vd Bosch
Jan Woudsma School
33:39
33:23
47
Felix Smit
Jan Woudsma School
34:22
34:18
48
Simon Smit
Jan Woudsma School
34:24
34:18
49
P H van den Hoogen
Weesp
34:28
34:25
50
Tom van den Berg
Diemen
34:32
34:13
51
Erik Orendi
Amsterdam
34:59
34:54
52
Guus van der Lee
Weesp
35:09
35:04
53
Remco Homan
Jan Woudsma School
35:12
34:45
54
Koen van Walderveen
Enkhuizen
35:14
35:09
55
Rudy Mac Intosch
Amsterdam Zuidoost
36:24
36:24
56
Halbert Karssiens
Cornelis Jetsesschoo
37:01
36:56
57
Willem van den Bosch
Muiden
37:28
37:21
58
Maurice Hazebroek
Amsterdam Zuidoost
39:23
38:20
59
Ed van Dijk
Weesp
39:53
38:18
60
Shawn vd Wouw
Amsterdam Zuidoost
41:35
41:24
61
Jarno van de Weerd
Amsterdam Zuidoost
46:09
46:02
62
Guno Mac Intosch
Amsterdam
58:22
57:35
DAMES, 5 KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Cristianne Rijcken
Utrecht
25:16
24:59
2
Heidi Snoek
Abcoude
25:28
25:23
3
Sara Vermeulen
Amsterdam
25:42
25:41
4
Sarah de Boer
Almere
26:51
26:47
5
Karin Boonstra
Almere
26:52
26:50
6
Alicia Reehuis
Weesp
27:06
27:05
7
Diana de Swart
Lelystad
27:40
27:37
8
Madelon de Swart
Diemen
27:40
27:38
9
Nienke Vermeulen
Almere
27:48
27:40
10
Lonneke Keurs
Weesp
27:54
27:53
11
Marieke Calis
Amsterdam Zuidoost
27:54
27:53
12
Gina Roest
Amsterdam Zuidoost
28:08
28:03
13
Alanja Boston
Weesp
28:29
28:23
14
Martine Kel
Lelystad
28:31
28:20
15
Lynet Spin
Weesp
28:32
28:30
16
Marijke Brugmans
Amsterdam
28:32
28:14
17
Anneleen Schoen
Amsterdam
28:55
28:31
18
Manoushka Moesker
Weesp
29:01
28:57
19
Madelon Meester
Amsterdam
29:02
28:57
20
Masja van Dielen
Alblasserdam
29:05
28:52
21
Joy Heijstee
Weesp
29:07
28:56
22
Marieke van Beek
Muiden
29:07
28:57
23
Daphne Pronk
Amsterdam Zuidoost
29:07
28:56
24
Maredith van Aerde
Duivendrecht
29:20
28:59
25
Sophie Van Tomme
Utrecht
29:23
29:06
26
Suze Elzerman
Amsterdam Zuidoost
29:25
29:15
27
Christel Pronk
Amsterdam Zuidoost
29:25
29:15
28
Sacha Boin
Weesp
29:27
29:26
29
Marieke van de Hel
Amsterdam
29:34
29:15
30
Kristel van Bommel
Utrecht
29:47
29:41
31
Frida Hayatmahomed
Amsterdam Zuidoost
29:52
29:43
32
Chris van Voorthuizen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
29:52
29:42
33
Ellen vd Linden
Jan Woudsma School
30:19
30:05
34
Krisztina Kovari
Hilversum
30:22
30:14
35
Debbie Klercq
Weesp
30:35
30:33
36
Marieke Postmus
Enschede
31:00
30:41
37
Judith Amatkarijo
Amsterdam Zuidoost
31:11
30:50
38
Monique van Heckers
Amsterdam
31:23
31:15
39
Maltie Ramlal
Diemen
31:28
31:20
40
Claudia Hoogerheijde
Diemen
32:10
31:58
41
Yolanda Halbesma
Hilversum
32:13
30:36
42
Kim vd Linden
Jan Woudsma School
32:16
32:01
43
Anna Schoenmakers
Jan Woudsma School
32:17
32:08
44
Belle Lammers
Cornelis Jetsesschoo
32:45
32:36
45
Brigitte Mulders
Weesp
32:48
31:16
46
Gerriete van den Bosch
Muiden
32:49
32:42
47
Tamara Westland
Weesp
33:16
33:09
48
Mirjam Wouters
Weesp
33:17
33:12
49
Elly Jagersma
Abcoude
33:35
33:12
50
Corinne Kersbergen
Abcoude
33:35
33:13
51
Paula vd Bosch
Jan Woudsma School
33:39
33:24
52
Chantal Woudsma
Muiden
33:42
33:39
53
Christine Borst
Amsterdam Zuidoost
33:44
33:33
54
Wendy van Lunteren
Weesp
33:57
33:52
55
Mariska Westland
Weesp
33:57
33:51
56
Janneke Hesselink
Weesp
34:06
32:31
57
Carla Elshout
Weesp
34:07
33:55
58
Marleen Heutink
Cuijk
34:28
34:25
59
Lisette van Dolderen
Diemen
34:33
34:12
60
Annette Groenendaal
Jan Woudsma School
34:43
34:40
61
Frieda Schuurman
Weesp
34:59
33:24
62
Marlies Calis
Amsterdam Zuidoost
35:01
35:01
63
Desiree Homan
Jan Woudsma School
35:12
34:45
64
Amber Borsch
Weesp
35:18
35:17
65
Joyce van der Peijl
Almere
35:28
35:27
66
Marielle Luif
Muiderberg
35:46
35:29
67
Thea Achthoven
Amsterdam
36:03
35:41
68
Winny Fritschy
Jan Woudsma School
36:06
36:02
69
Ellen Schiedon
Almere
36:06
35:45
70
Wies Teepe
Amsterdam
36:42
36:31
71
Sabine Dorland
Amsterdam Zuidoost
37:10
37:00
72
Janneke van den Bosch
Muiden
37:23
37:16
73
Annemieke van Nuland
Weesp
37:25
37:13
74
Annemieke Heggers
Amsterdam
39:25
39:05
75
Thea Mulder
Almere
41:52
41:44
76
Desirée Jongejan
Almere
41:53
41:44
77
Sonja Pos
Amsterdam Zuidoost
43:18
43:09
78
Zoë van de Wouw
Amsterdam Zuidoost
44:41
44:29
79
José Hoogeveen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
46:10
46:03
80
Marcella Blaauboer
Almere
48:11
47:56
HEREN, 7.5 KM RECREANT
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Folkert Brolsma
Haarlem
30:08
30:07
2
Rob van Heerdt
Almere
31:04
31:03
3
Michel Leijenaar
Weesp
32:11
32:06
4
Vincent Schouten
Diemen
33:30
33:29
5
Puck Schellekens
Amsterdam Zuidoost
33:41
32:40
6
Bart van Leeuwen
Nederhorst den Berg
33:48
33:20
7
Dick Dodeman
Amsterdam
34:06
33:52
8
Bernard Faber
's-Gravenhage
35:56
34:42
9
Ruurd Buijse
Amsterdam
36:34
35:16
10
Nick Schallies
Amsterdam
36:44
36:14
11
Tim Baltissen
Oss
37:06
36:51
12
Frans Gouverne
Soest
37:15
36:24
13
Remco Bos
Weesp
37:22
37:08
14
Klaas van der Meulen
Delfgauw
37:56
36:38
15
Remko van Roosmalen
Oss
38:06
37:51
16
Raymond van Lieshout
Almere
38:09
37:31
17
Klaas Bruin
Hoofddorp
38:26
38:20
18
Aad van Ravesteijn
Amsterdam
38:41
37:24
19
Ad van Bodegraven
Amsterdam
39:09
38:03
20
Dennis ter Wal
Amsterdam
39:18
37:49
21
Mike Pronk
Amsterdam Zuidoost
39:37
39:36
22
Arend de Wit
Weesp
40:14
39:41
23
Eric Linnenbank
Abcoude
40:18
39:37
24
Joel Cornelje
Amstelveen
41:00
40:05
25
Patrick Lahuis
Lelystad
41:00
40:02
26
Thomas Buunk
Amstelveen
41:01
40:05
27
Bart Oortwijn
Zeist
41:36
40:18
28
Andre Struijlaart
Amsterdam Zuidoost
42:23
42:06
29
Oscar Schotman
Almere
43:07
42:44
30
Nico Geus
Amsterdam
43:40
43:13
31
Jesse Schoenmakers
Amsterdam Zuidoost
43:51
43:51
32
Hans van den Berg
Houten
44:11
43:24
33
Paul de Jonge
Amsterdam
44:11
43:26
34
Jaap de Rover
Weesp
44:37
43:37
35
Michiel Koekkoek
Muiderberg
44:57
44:39
36
R D de Leve
Amsterdam
45:06
43:47
37
Jos Schoenmakers
Amsterdam Zuidoost
45:32
44:13
38
Frans de Soet
Amsterdam
46:07
45:48
39
Pierre Schoenmakers
Amsterdam Zuidoost
46:17
45:05
40
Patrick Fransman
Lelystad
47:04
46:06
41
Remco Smit
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
47:14
46:18
42
Tjebbe Kamsma
Amsterdam Zuidoost
47:31
47:04
43
Jan-Marten Bosma
Amsterdam
49:17
48:27
44
Rob Cornelisz
Almere
49:55
49:31
45
Karel Bijl
Amsterdam Zuidoost
50:03
48:50
46
Daniel Otten
Muiden
50:10
48:54
47
Dick van Beuningen
Weesp
51:06
50:44
48
Dirk van Oord
Amsterdam
51:18
50:02
49
John van Kooij
Amsterdam Zuidoost
51:26
51:23
50
Gaston Hébuterne
Baarn
51:44
51:25
51
Hans van Kooij
Weesp
52:31
51:20
52
Henk Wynia
Amsterdam
53:14
52:55
53
Edgar Wabeke
Bilthoven
53:36
53:09
54
Henk Smit
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
53:38
52:46
55
Dick Blaauboer
Almere
55:52
54:25
56
Wim Breur
Amsterdam
56:03
55:02
57
Rendolf van Hoof
Hilversum
57:06
56:15
58
Rob Fokkens
Almere
57:10
56:37
59
Jim Roos van Raadshoov
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:04:18
1:02:41
DAMES, 7.5 KM RECREANT
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hanneke Zeeuwen
Gouda
31:42
31:32
2
Pauline Kramps
Hollandsche Rading
34:44
34:10
3
Loes Mohringer Hondeli
Abcoude
35:24
35:04
4
Wanda Schuurman
Amsterdam
37:34
36:27
5
Julia Gooijer
Amsterdam Zuidoost
38:01
38:00
6
Dominic Schellekens
Amsterdam Zuidoost
39:22
38:20
7
Hetty Snoek
Abcoude
39:24
39:19
8
Corina Groenendaal
Haarlem
39:27
39:26
9
Madelon Folmer
Amsterdam Zuidoost
39:30
38:45
10
Melanie ten Brink
Amersfoort
40:00
39:00
11
Astrid Schaaper
Amsterdam
40:07
39:39
12
Jacomine Paul
Abcoude
40:41
40:12
13
Sandra Tondeur
Baambrugge
41:40
41:08
14
Jeanette van Riggelen
Weesp
41:40
40:58
15
Linda van den Zee
Weesp
42:12
41:51
16
Els Meijer
Amsterdam Zuidoost
42:45
41:40
17
Maddalena Cornelje
Amstelveen
42:45
41:50
18
Annekrijn Kraakman
Muiden
43:06
42:42
19
Els de Svet Minneboor
Amsterdam
43:14
42:56
20
Gabi Helfenstein
Haarlem
43:27
42:12
21
Leonore de Vrijer
43:52
42:49
22
Loes de Ruijter
Amsterdam
44:45
44:25
23
Bianca de Koning
Weesp
45:39
44:46
24
Irene Dwars
Amstelveen
45:40
44:35
25
Hanne Blom
Amstelveen
45:57
45:03
26
Rolinka Pickhard
Nigtevecht
46:19
45:46
27
Dorien Stilma
Muiden
46:26
45:36
28
Erna Struijlaart
Amsterdam Zuidoost
46:35
45:52
29
Loes van Kempen
Bussum
46:47
46:16
30
Karin de Wildt
Amsterdam
46:56
45:30
31
Epke Jonker
Amsterdam
46:59
46:29
32
Roos Kemmink
Amsterdam Zuidoost
47:12
47:03
33
Ester van der Vegt
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
47:13
46:17
34
Maike Rijkaard
Amsterdam
47:43
47:38
35
Marleen Tesselaar
Amsterdam
47:59
46:54
36
Carla Tichelaar
Amsterdam Zuidoost
48:19
47:36
37
Yvett van Keulen
Weesp
48:30
47:37
38
Cynthia Bijl
Amsterdam Zuidoost
48:44
47:30
39
Christien Nagel
Weesp
48:52
48:14
40
Liesbeth Gerritsen
Amsterdam
49:08
49:03
41
Hanne Bosma
Amsterdam
49:16
48:27
42
Nicole Genis
Amsterdam
49:30
48:56
43
Rita Nederpel
Abcoude
49:47
49:06
44
Regina Cornelisz
Almere
49:54
49:30
45
Antje Winter
Amsterdam Zuidoost
50:04
49:02
46
Ingrid Smet
Amsterdam Zuidoost
50:04
49:02
47
Elmi Westra
Weesp
50:18
48:51
48
Barbara ten Berge
Amsterdam
50:48
49:11
49
Diana van Oord
Diemen
51:17
50:02
50
Suzanne Prins
Weesp
51:33
50:40
51
Annelies Schotman
Almere
52:41
52:17
52
Kallista de Soet
Amsterdam
52:48
52:29
53
Rianne Venema
Amsterdam Zuidoost
53:13
52:05
54
Marianne Moolenaar
Huizen
53:15
52:39
55
Diana Malij
Amsterdam Zuidoost
53:31
52:23
56
Laura Pinna
Amsterdam (USA)
53:57
53:47
57
Hanneke Redemeijer
Weesp
55:05
54:06
58
Kiki Verkerk
Amsterdam Zuidoost
55:45
54:23
59
Roos Handoveld
Amsterdam Zuidoost
55:45
54:23
60
Mala Kanhai
Amsterdam
56:03
55:01
61
Vera Bakker
Weesp
56:04
54:48
62
Joelle Hogenberg
Weesp
56:12
54:56
63
Rianne Luif
Abcoude
56:45
56:15
64
Anneke Esman-Riechelma
Bussum
58:07
57:35
65
Martha Beckers
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:00:21
58:57
HEREN, 10 KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ellemijn Huisman
Amsterdam
39:06
39:06
2
Ruud Vos
Almere
39:12
39:02
3
Chris van Doh
Alkmaar
39:58
39:51
4
Ruud Vermeulen
Amstelveen
40:06
40:05
5
Hans Korbijn
Amstelveen
40:34
40:24
6
Wilfred Frederiks
Almere
40:50
40:50
7
Janwillem Martijn
Amsterdam
41:52
41:48
8
Rick Porcelijn
Amsterdam
42:42
42:39
9
Robbert Westland
Weesp
43:30
43:26
10
Ger Kamstra
Weesp
43:41
43:39
11
Jan-Peter Eerenberg
Hilversum
43:44
43:39
12
Reinier van Dijken
Geldermalsen
43:46
43:43
13
Joep Maas
Maarn
44:15
43:57
14
Ruben van der Scheer
Amsterdam
44:52
43:45
15
Martijn Horsman
Amsterdam
44:55
43:48
16
Ben Klinkhamer
Vinkeveen
45:03
44:59
17
Oscar Phielix
Weesp
45:06
44:36
18
Roland Heijsen
Vinkeveen
45:17
44:34
19
William Osinga
Hilversum
45:20
45:04
20
Biko Bel
Hilversum
45:20
45:04
21
Ruud de Jong
Amsterdam
45:30
45:23
22
Jaap van Beek
Muiden
45:32
45:19
23
Popke Heuving
Amsterdam Zuidoost
45:46
45:44
24
Dirk van Beest
Kortenhoef
45:58
45:55
25
Joris Ponte
Almere
46:14
46:03
26
Koen Arendse
Amsterdam Zuidoost
46:26
45:16
27
Thijs Dijkman
Weesp
46:30
46:27
28
Hans Kooyman
Vinkeveen
46:31
45:48
29
Ivo Bruns
Baambrugge
46:31
45:58
30
Rogier van de Camp
Purmerend
46:33
46:22
31
Robert van Lemmeren
Almere
46:40
46:37
32
Pieter-Jan van den Bos
Muiden
46:42
46:17
33
Moh Amrani
Diemen
46:43
46:38
34
Marcel Groot
Amsterdam
46:45
46:39
35
Dirk Janssen
Weesp
46:47
46:38
36
Theo Ekelschot
Bilthoven
46:50
46:49
37
Arno Sierkstra
Weesp
46:51
46:43
38
Joost van Dooren
Almere
46:52
46:34
39
Henk de Vries
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
46:53
46:47
40
Martin Taling
Weesp
46:53
46:44
41
Wouter Timmer
Amsterdam
47:00
46:50
42
Mark Schmidt
Amsterdam
47:05
46:49
43
Willem van Lindenberg
Nigtevecht
47:08
47:04
44
Symon Kamstra
Weesp
47:20
47:17
45
Henk Schinkel
Kortenhoef
47:26
47:23
46
Evert van Voskuilen
Amsterdam
47:31
47:30
47
Simon van der Veer
Amsterdam
47:32
47:22
48
Stefan Stroef
Assendelft
47:36
47:17
49
Adri Wijgers
Weesp
47:37
46:34
50
Arjen Sikkema
Weesp
47:38
47:29
51
Wieb Miedema
Abcoude
47:42
47:21
52
Ronald Slot
Amsterdam Zuidoost
47:45
46:42
53
Jan Wind
Hilversum
47:54
47:43
54
Leo Timmermans
Weesp
47:55
47:51
55
Koerd de Jongh
Amsterdam
47:56
46:35
56
David Stommen
Huizen
47:58
47:50
57
Martijn Laan
Aalsmeer
48:03
47:44
58
Rob Braun
Heteren
48:09
47:54
59
Gerritjan Huinink
Amsterdam
48:17
47:12
60
Philip Wind
Hilversum
48:22
48:13
61
Tonny Gieselaar
Weesp
48:24
48:12
62
Niels van de Griend
Weesp
48:29
48:23
63
Marth de Gooijer
Weesp
48:36
48:10
64
Gerben Rienk Visser
Amsterdam
48:37
48:01
65
Bas Eggen
Abcoude
48:37
48:17
66
Marcel Broekema
Amersfoort
48:39
48:36
67
Rob van der Spek
Amstelveen
48:42
48:28
68
André van Zaane
Zaandam
48:53
48:41
69
Jos Bleijenberg
Maarn
49:00
48:47
70
Ron van der Wurff
Weesp
49:02
48:46
71
Niels Menleman
Rotterdam
49:04
49:04
72
Rene Millenaar
Mijdrecht
49:06
49:02
73
Robert Peters
Weesp
49:09
48:05
74
Edgar de Jong
Amsterdam Zuidoost
49:17
48:02
75
Dick van Huisstede
Nederhorst den Berg
49:27
48:37
76
Ben Kristel
Amsterdam Zuidoost
49:40
49:36
77
Quintin Kuiper
Amsterdam
49:45
49:32
78
Cor Vonk
Nigtevecht
49:47
49:45
79
Jeroen Moria
Almere
49:48
49:46
80
Edwin Meijer
Weesp
49:50
48:37
81
Michel Troost
Amsterdam
49:57
49:41
82
Wietse Schmidt
Amsterdam
49:58
49:41
83
Don Cox
Diemen
49:59
49:46
84
Reijer Holtmanns
Weesp
49:59
49:54
85
Peter van de Laak
Amsterdam
50:16
49:53
86
Steef de Groot
Amsterdam
50:21
49:45
87
Rob Kuiper
Vinkeveen
50:23
49:38
88
Matthijs Scaf
Amsterdam
50:24
49:26
89
Martin van Leeuwen
Weesp
50:28
50:00
90
Bram van Overmeeren
Amsterdam
50:44
49:56
91
Hans Stelling
Muiden
50:48
50:36
92
Adri Deijkers
Amsterdam
50:49
50:40
93
Marinus Zechiel
Haarlem
50:50
50:46
94
Lennart Hatenboer
Diemen
50:52
49:49
95
Mathieu van Hienen
Weesp
50:53
50:43
96
Herman Onrust
Apeldoorn
51:01
49:42
97
Frank Noteboom
Amsterdam Zuidoost
51:07
51:05
98
Frank Teune
Amsterdam
51:10
50:54
99
Henk ter Heide
Vogelenzang
51:13
50:18
100
Peter Kinkel
Vinkeveen
51:24
50:39
101
Startnummer 7401
51:27
51:08
102
Evert Schoenmaker
Amsterdam
51:28
50:47
103
Koen Janmaat
Kortenhoef
51:43
51:36
104
Arjan Weststate
Weesp
51:44
51:18
105
Rene Vermaat
Amsterdam Zuidoost
51:46
50:41
106
Sebastiaan Luschen
Weesp
51:50
51:13
107
Jacob Wild
Amsterdam Zuidoost
51:53
50:36
108
Masato Kabayshi
Amsterdam
51:54
50:47
109
Timo Kamperman
Anna Paulowna
51:54
51:44
110
Ben van der Wilt
Amsterdam
52:05
51:17
111
Sjobbe van de Wurff
Weesp
52:08
51:10
112
Michiel Hatenboer
Diemen
52:13
51:10
113
Pelle den Engelsman
Almere
52:15
51:56
114
Michel Schwartz
Amsterdam
52:17
51:48
115
Bob de Beus
Kortenhoef
52:18
52:13
116
Guy Meulmeester
Weesp
52:25
51:43
117
Silverius van Deinsen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
52:25
51:29
118
Guus Kroonen
Amsterdam
52:29
52:28
119
Jurgen van Avermaete
Almere
52:31
51:57
120
Jochem Kroezen
Abcoude
52:41
52:10
121
Rob Dignum
Abcoude
52:42
52:39
122
Cornelis Hogenboom
Vinkeveen
52:50
52:06
123
Theo van Vliet
Weesp
52:50
51:59
124
Jan Smit
Weesp
52:58
52:25
125
Bert Hulshof
Hilversum
53:08
52:39
126
Robert Nijhuis
Utrecht
53:09
52:04
127
Ben Schoordijk
Nederhorst den Berg
53:21
52:34
128
Arie Fokker
Kockengen
53:24
52:39
129
Wouter Smaling
Amsterdam Zuidoost
53:26
52:44
130
Leo Kruis
Amsterdam
53:28
52:54
131
Bart ter Steege
Amsterdam
53:32
52:58
132
Thijs Horseling
Weesp
53:36
52:37
133
Jan Krol
Amsterdam
53:44
53:36
134
Frank van der Velde
Abcoude
53:45
53:25
135
Troj Swanson
Madrid (ESP)
53:49
52:27
136
Tom van Wijk
Maarssen
54:02
53:09
137
Gerard Smit
Zeewolde
54:04
53:55
138
Leo de Ruijter
Amsterdam
54:10
53:40
139
Henk Keizer
Amsterdam Zuidoost
54:11
53:46
140
Frans de Rijk
Weesp
54:21
53:34
141
Remon Aalders
Heiloo
54:26
53:47
142
Marcel Meeuwessen
Breda
54:27
53:38
143
Rob de Mars
Huizen
54:30
53:14
144
Sjoerd Mulder
Amstelveen
54:32
54:08
145
Eduard Mulder
Amstelveen
54:34
54:09
146
Hille van der Galiën
Amsterdam
54:42
54:10
147
Sake Vogelzang
Amsterdam Zuidoost
54:45
54:18
148
Joost Schrickx
Monnickendam
54:58
54:02
149
Jon van Til
Utrecht
54:58
54:19
150
Derek van Mourik
Abcoude
54:59
54:42
151
Richard van Zon
Huizen
55:05
54:45
152
John Broekman
Naarden
55:06
54:37
153
Martien Samwel
Weesp
55:09
54:19
154
Paul van Rutten
Uithoorn
55:13
54:51
155
Peter Kesteloo
Naarden
55:36
54:15
156
Eric Pluijm
Weesp
55:48
55:09
157
Vincent Hendrickx
Beverwijk
55:54
55:49
158
Henk Radersma
Amsterdam Zuidoost
55:57
55:29
159
Peter Daniels
Weesp
56:05
55:05
160
Bas Amelung
Amsterdam Zuidoost
56:08
54:50
161
Rob Wessel
Weesp
56:09
55:27
162
Ronald Schenk
Weesp
56:11
55:32
163
Henk Huibens
Kortenhoef
56:11
55:11
164
Joost Ponte
Diemen
56:14
56:02
165
Frank van Lindenberg
Weesp
56:18
54:50
166
Pim Kuijper
Amsterdam
56:28
55:36
167
Edwin Helsloot
Almere
56:30
55:44
168
Marc Wiewel
Amsterdam
56:38
55:23
169
Nico Mulder
Amersfoort
56:47
55:53
170
Ferdi ten Velden
Amsterdam Zuidoost
56:49
55:20
171
Ronald Endstra
Rosmalen
56:51
56:42
172
Patrick Jeurissen
Amsterdam
57:03
56:20
173
Jan de Leeuw
Laren Nh
57:04
56:21
174
Frans Overwater
Weesp
57:06
56:04
175
Eric de Leeuw
Abcoude
57:15
56:46
176
Sjors Takes
Amstelveen
57:20
56:29
177
René Nanninga
Almere
57:29
56:23
178
Arjan Geertsma
Weesp
57:33
57:00
179
Dennis Schipper
Amsterdam Zuidoost
57:36
56:47
180
Edwin Kramer
Amsterdam Zuidoost
57:37
56:18
181
Andre Roussakoff
Amsterdam Zuidoost
57:37
56:49
182
Jim Telkamp
Amsterdam Zuidoost
57:53
57:39
183
Dennis Krommenhoek
Aalsmeer
57:56
57:46
184
Joop Snieder
Wilnis
58:00
56:43
185
Bastiaan van Ramshorst
Amsterdam
58:05
56:34
186
Kee Koopmans
Amsterdam
58:08
56:38
187
Rob Bisseling
Abcoude
58:09
58:00
188
Marco Cianferoni
Utrecht
58:12
58:12
189
Nino Bubic
Amsterdam
58:21
57:49
190
Kees Rombouts
Amsterdam
58:41
58:04
191
Piet Groenewoud
Amsterdam
58:41
57:54
192
Jan Rietveld
Amsterdam
58:42
57:55
193
Kees Zonneveld
Amsterdam Zuidoost
58:42
57:57
194
Marien Weststrate
Weesp
58:59
58:34
195
Bernard Bedeker
Amsterdam Zuidoost
59:08
59:05
196
Martijn Kaal
Diemen
59:11
58:16
197
Willem van den Bergh
Amsterdam
59:16
58:28
198
Fred Goveia
Wormer
59:30
59:24
199
Ruud Nassette
Amsterdam Zuidoost
59:46
59:02
200
Harry de Gier
Broek in Waterland
59:54
58:43
201
John van den Bosch
Amstelveen
59:55
59:34
202
Rein van Kempen
Bussum
59:58
59:27
203
Kenneth Moes
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:00:06
58:58
204
Martin van Vugt
Almere
1:00:07
59:32
205
Jimmy van Ommeren
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:00:09
59:55
206
Ruud Veldhuisen
Bussum
1:00:17
59:03
207
Rudy Groenhart
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:00:19
59:42
208
Aad van Gasteren
Mijdrecht
1:00:21
59:37
209
Pim van Galenlast
Weesp
1:00:41
59:50
210
Willem Kramer
Apeldoorn
1:00:44
59:26
211
Leo Tetteroo
Bussum
1:01:17
1:00:53
212
Bert Buts
Tienhoven Ut
1:01:17
1:00:53
213
Erwin Bruynseels
Veenendaal
1:01:30
1:00:47
214
Meindert Brunia
Abcoude
1:01:38
1:00:42
215
Kai Cho CHUNG
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:01:40
1:01:22
216
Gerrit Hofmeijer
Purmerend
1:01:41
1:01:16
217
Tim Lenters
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:01:47
1:01:44
218
Frank Kelder
Weesp
1:01:49
1:00:30
219
Tom Steggerda
Diemen
1:01:57
1:01:12
220
Edwin de Bruin
Weesp
1:02:01
1:00:45
221
Tomas Ponte
Hoorn Nh
1:02:05
1:01:54
222
Johan van der Ende
Amsterdam
1:02:16
1:01:23
223
Willem de Vries
Almere
1:02:18
1:01:04
224
Jeroen Hovestad
Purmerend
1:02:22
1:01:59
225
Joep Pothuizen
Wilnis
1:02:28
1:01:41
226
Ton van den Brink
Almere
1:02:58
1:01:47
227
Rob Munscher
Amsterdam
1:03:09
1:02:47
228
Marcel van Coesant
Hilversum
1:03:11
1:02:22
229
Jan Nooij
Diemen
1:03:14
1:02:50
230
André den Boer
Diemen
1:03:14
1:02:53
231
Bernard Elschot
Diemen
1:03:14
1:02:54
232
Jaap van Straaten
Amsterdam
1:03:15
1:02:47
233
Gerrit Sluis
Uithoorn
1:03:22
1:02:25
234
Hans Winkel
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:03:29
1:03:03
235
Remco Kok
Bloemendaal
1:03:36
1:03:27
236
Bob Hondeveld
Amsterdam
1:03:36
1:02:22
237
Albert Fischer
Zeist
1:03:38
1:03:33
238
Koos Spanjer
Amsterdam
1:03:56
1:03:10
239
Hans
Amstelveen
1:04:09
1:03:26
240
Frank Lavell
Amsterdam
1:04:14
1:03:02
241
René van Wijk
Purmerend
1:04:16
1:04:02
242
Cor Huijben
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:05:25
1:04:11
243
Bart Kolb
Amsterdam
1:05:26
1:04:49
244
Jan Voskamp
Almere
1:05:28
1:04:23
245
Hans Dupré
Almelo
1:06:00
1:05:24
246
Peter Dautzenberg
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:06:24
1:05:13
247
Ed Jongejan
Almere
1:08:04
1:07:46
248
Herman Gruijlers
Almere
1:08:19
1:08:09
249
Siegfried Jewan
Almere
1:08:26
1:08:14
250
Wim Janzen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:08:51
1:08:25
251
Henri Atjak
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:09:16
1:08:40
252
Masoud Foroureshrad
Amsterdam
1:10:54
1:10:00
253
Eric van Schaick
Vleuten
1:11:15
1:10:14
254
Nick Gepp
Aalsmeer
1:12:13
1:11:07
255
Martijn van Iterson
Bussum
1:13:44
1:12:36
256
Willem Smaling
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:14:45
1:14:03
257
Jan Reitsma
Almere
1:14:51
1:13:56
258
Johan Kwa
Amstelveen
1:19:21
1:18:22
259
Yaron Gabbay
Amsterdam
1:28:27
1:28:26
DAMES, 10 KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Chralotte van den Akke
Amsterdam
46:22
46:21
2
Annica van der Roest
Nigtevecht
47:08
46:43
3
Rieneke Schinkel
Hoogland
47:16
46:18
4
Marielle van Laar
Hilversum
47:52
47:46
5
Sofie de Schutter
Amsterdam
48:14
47:34
6
Marian Visser
Abcoude
48:32
48:02
7
Gabrielle Tuijthof
Utrecht
48:48
48:46
8
Marielle Bleijenberg
Amsterdam
49:00
48:46
9
Anita Bos
Amersfoort
49:07
48:45
10
Angelique Kuipers
Alkmaar
49:42
49:09
11
Jacqueline Lemaire
Amsterdam Zuidoost
50:09
49:56
12
Cindy Oosting
Amsterdam Zuidoost
50:11
49:29
13
Annemieke Bijleveld
Amsterdam
50:50
50:28
14
Geerte de Visser
Amsterdam
50:52
50:12
15
Nicolette Janmaat
Kortenhoef
51:10
51:02
16
Marre de Visser
Amsterdam
51:23
50:47
17
Yvonne Maas
Huizen
51:31
51:19
18
Ellen Kok
Weesp
51:52
51:35
19
Martine Been
Amsterdam
51:56
51:52
20
Saskia Floore
Weesp
51:59
50:55
21
Irinka Pieneman
Amstelveen
52:45
52:32
22
Nora Ottink
Weesp
53:00
52:26
23
Janny Brienen
Abcoude
53:30
53:27
24
Jeanette Gompelman
Weesp
54:02
53:09
25
Mirjam Verdegaal
Almere
54:05
53:57
26
Maditeld van Huiten
Amsterdam Zuidoost
54:15
53:06
27
Claartje van Drumpt
Amsterdam
54:59
54:19
28
Jessica Kroezen
Abcoude
55:09
54:39
29
Rina de Blieck
Uithoorn
55:13
54:51
30
Wieneke Vullings
Amsterdam
55:23
54:44
31
Sandra Plukker
Amsterdam
55:27
55:21
32
Rifka Munninghoff
Amsterdam
55:29
55:14
33
Hester Münninghoff
Nederland
55:30
55:14
34
Astrid Louhenapessy
Amsterdam Zuidoost
55:31
54:51
35
Diane Sumter
Amsterdam Zuidoost
56:00
55:44
36
Julia de Leeuw
Weesp
56:01
55:02
37
Brenda Kuiper
Hilversum
56:10
55:50
38
Leonieke Samsom
Vinkeveen
56:30
55:43
39
Ellie van Tuyll
Amsterdam Zuidoost
56:35
55:51
40
Marjolein Mulder
Amersfoort
56:40
55:44
41
Esther Stoop
Amsterdam
56:43
56:23
42
Elja Dijkstra
Amsterdam
56:44
55:36
43
Netty Horn
Almere
56:48
56:20
44
Misja Sprengers
Amsterdam
56:51
56:43
45
Lonneke Craemers
Amsterdam
57:36
56:55
46
Sylvia den Hollander
Amsterdam Zuidoost
57:49
56:40
47
Gila Heijns
Amsterdam
57:51
56:29
48
Fiona Vestering
Amsterdam
57:55
57:26
49
Valerie de Vries Broek
Amsterdam
58:18
58:02
50
Mirjam de Bruin
Uithoorn
58:35
58:20
51
Astrid Versluis
Nederhorst den Berg
58:41
58:22
52
Petra Baeten
Weesp
59:02
58:04
53
Annemiek Verhoeven
Amsterdam
59:02
58:05
54
Annemiek van Rooij
Duivendrecht
59:06
58:20
55
Marian Verasdonck
Abcoude
59:12
58:34
56
Gina Post
Amsterdam
59:29
58:40
57
Hetty van Schaik
Baambrugge
59:49
59:14
58
Riet vd Meer (Zitvast)
Baambrugge
59:49
59:14
59
Angelica Burgers
Amstelveen
1:00:04
59:16
60
Marianne Oegema
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:00:10
59:37
61
Elise Kloosterman
Diemen
1:00:32
1:00:18
62
Jet Lammers
Muiden
1:00:36
59:56
63
Ans Smit
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:00:37
59:47
64
Van oers Suzanne
Naarden
1:00:44
1:00:32
65
Ymke Meijvogel
Abcoude
1:00:46
1:00:33
66
Lizan Molmans
Amsterdam
1:01:01
1:00:23
67
Monika Stankiewicz
Amsterdam
1:01:07
59:56
68
Marianne Helle
Bloemendaal
1:01:35
1:01:27
69
Paula Bech
Weesp
1:01:46
1:01:36
70
Marjan van der Struijf
Amsterdam
1:01:48
1:01:15
71
Astrid van Haagen
Amsterdam
1:01:51
1:01:32
72
Tamara Vreeken
Amsterdam
1:01:51
1:01:18
73
Saskia van Klinkenberg
Amsterdam
1:01:52
1:00:40
74
Marlou Balker
Purmerend
1:01:53
1:00:47
75
Juliette Arts
Almere
1:02:02
1:00:50
76
Gré Bertelkamp
Amsterdam
1:02:02
1:00:53
77
Elja Orsel
Hoorn Nh
1:02:05
1:01:54
78
Helena Franke
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:02:13
1:01:52
79
Silvie van Eldik
Amsterdam
1:02:28
1:01:48
80
Ria Kloosterman
Diemen
1:02:38
1:02:23
81
Dorrit Punt
Amsterdam
1:02:39
1:02:07
82
Marjolein ter Haar
Amsterdam
1:02:39
1:02:10
83
Bea de Jong
Huizen
1:02:42
1:01:33
84
Henriette van Egmond
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:02:52
1:02:40
85
Bea Ruizendaal
Abcoude
1:02:55
1:02:39
86
Lilian Korzilius
Amsterdam
1:02:56
1:02:29
87
Franka van Hulten
Bloemendaal
1:02:56
1:02:29
88
Charlotte Smit
Den Dolder
1:03:02
1:02:34
89
Zohra Amrani
Amstelveen
1:03:33
1:03:28
90
Janke Schuurman
Monnickendam
1:03:59
1:02:59
91
Nelleke van Deventer
Weesp
1:04:38
1:03:57
92
Tamara van Duivenbode
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:04:45
1:03:41
93
Ria van Dillen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:05:07
1:03:59
94
Bodil Belderok
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:05:07
1:03:59
95
Marlise Scholte-Dalmul
Weesp
1:05:35
1:04:24
96
Joke Roest
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:05:38
1:04:25
97
Marieke van Waas
Almere
1:05:44
1:04:40
98
Marieke van der Velden
Amsterdam
1:05:44
1:04:25
99
Dionne Clein
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:05:48
1:04:37
100
Annamarieke Dalmulder
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:05:53
1:04:42
101
Tessa Hamers
Apeldoorn
1:05:53
1:05:23
102
Naomi den Engelsman
Almere
1:05:54
1:05:37
103
Ellen de Vries
Amsterdam
1:06:23
1:05:32
104
Willemien Augustijn
Aalsmeer
1:06:25
1:05:43
105
Ilona Heerdt
Bussum
1:06:31
1:05:05
106
Tanja van Nieuwenhuize
Almere
1:06:37
1:05:34
107
Carla Kats
Abcoude
1:07:09
1:06:38
108
Caroline Theyse
Haarlem
1:07:53
1:07:44
109
Trudy van Engen
Weesp
1:08:00
1:07:07
110
Herbert Dupont
Amstelveen
1:08:26
1:06:57
111
Anouk van der Velden
Amstelveen
1:08:39
1:08:17
112
Charlotte Faber
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:08:43
1:08:30
113
Renske Molenwijk
Amstelveen
1:09:17
1:08:13
114
Barbara Besier
Amstelveen
1:09:40
1:08:28
115
Moniek Hansen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:10:22
1:09:15
116
Erica Frohwein
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:10:22
1:09:16
117
Lydia Hagoort
Purmerend
1:10:34
1:09:24
118
Natascha van de Horst
Aalsmeer
1:11:01
1:09:54
119
Nayibe Statia
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:11:07
1:10:59
120
Loes ten Berge
Amsterdam
1:12:10
1:10:57
121
Merel Huizinga
Amsterdam
1:13:07
1:12:52
122
Lydia Kruik
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:13:48
1:12:38
123
Marloes van der Boom
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:13:48
1:12:36
124
Esther Reitsma-Spoor
Almere
1:14:52
1:13:57
125
Inga van Goudoever
Amsterdam
1:16:43
1:16:13
126
Brenda Fischer-Campbel
Zeist
1:17:22
1:17:17
127
Sady Mos
Bussum
1:19:45
1:18:45
HEREN, 15 KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Barry Dooper
Weesp
55:36
55:35
2
Rens Cordes
Abcoude
1:00:55
1:00:47
3
Arend Hollebeek
Weesp
1:02:43
1:02:40
4
Jeroen Bos
Weesp
1:03:37
1:03:34
5
Roland van Ardenne
Amsterdam
1:04:50
1:03:51
6
Ronald Wiggers
Amsterdam
1:05:22
1:05:15
7
Renzo Slokker
Weesp
1:05:35
1:05:12
8
Marco Pluijm
Weesp
1:05:54
1:05:52
9
Michael Thorpe
Amsterdam
1:05:55
1:05:50
10
Remco Fakheldij
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:06:25
1:06:18
11
Wim Gentenaar
Weesp
1:06:32
1:06:29
12
Marcel Schaper
Nederhorst den Berg
1:07:23
1:07:02
13
Rob Kruijer
Amsterdam
1:08:34
1:08:03
14
Remco Coolen
1:08:36
1:08:33
15
Gerard Klaase
Uitgeest
1:09:51
1:09:37
16
Bart Bijl
Nederhorst den Berg
1:09:56
1:09:54
17
Hans van Kessel
Abcoude
1:10:09
1:09:20
18
Dick van Rijn
Amsterdam
1:10:20
1:10:14
19
H J Jansen
Mijdrecht
1:10:22
1:10:18
20
Martien Slagt
Hilversum
1:10:59
1:10:21
21
Eric Zijdel
Hilversum
1:11:00
1:10:22
22
Chris Koolhaas
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:11:22
1:11:17
23
Theo Sandker
Amsterdam
1:11:24
1:10:52
24
Sjoerd Groen
Amsterdam
1:11:59
1:11:21
25
Ton Bos
Amsterdam
1:12:04
1:11:21
26
Jos Mulder
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:12:24
1:11:51
27
Dennis Geerlings
Lelystad
1:12:30
1:12:24
28
Bart Ooms
Amsterdam
1:12:35
1:11:56
29
Rob Amende
Almere
1:12:56
1:11:24
30
Lucas Bakker
Amsterdam
1:13:00
1:12:44
31
Pieter Koolhaas
Amsterdam
1:13:24
1:12:57
32
Robert Schnitker
Almere
1:13:33
1:12:09
33
Don Groen
Lelystad
1:13:34
1:13:28
34
Geert Derks
Utrecht
1:13:38
1:12:39
35
Alex Sligtenhorst
Abcoude
1:13:40
1:13:33
36
Van Bommel
Weesp
1:14:09
1:13:27
37
Reinout Koperdraat
Amsterdam
1:14:26
1:14:22
38
Bart Jan Horree
Amsterdam
1:15:01
1:14:51
39
Zeger Pronk
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:15:06
1:14:44
40
Ruud Wijchers
Abcoude
1:15:06
1:14:50
41
Peter Versteege
Zandvoort
1:15:36
1:14:59
42
Pier Ehlhardt
Amsterdam
1:15:49
1:15:26
43
Ad Vergeer
's-Gravenhage
1:15:51
1:15:35
44
Jos Deen
Landsmeer
1:17:19
1:17:04
45
Marcel Verkaik
Almere
1:17:25
1:17:16
46
Danny Wierda
Almere
1:17:27
1:16:35
47
Cornelis van Doorn
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:17:53
1:17:38
48
Gerrit Leusink
Nederhorst den Berg
1:18:06
1:17:55
49
Klaasjan Veldhuisen
Amsterdam
1:18:10
1:17:36
50
Richard van Drimmelen
Diemen
1:18:23
1:17:35
51
Jan Meeuwessen
Lelystad
1:18:25
1:17:36
52
Ad Nederhoff
Amsterdam
1:18:37
1:18:18
53
Edwin Mattens
Breda
1:18:42
1:18:24
54
Mathias Storm
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:18:57
1:18:30
55
Hans van der Maas
Amsterdam
1:19:03
1:18:24
56
Chris Young
Amsterdam
1:19:21
1:18:43
57
Wim Westbroek
Nieuwegein
1:19:27
1:19:14
58
Ernst Marschall
Huizen
1:19:40
1:19:20
59
Michel Huijskens
Baarn
1:19:44
1:19:14
60
John Cornet
Almere
1:20:25
1:19:55
61
Tim Faber
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:20:42
1:20:30
62
Menno de Boer
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:21:05
1:20:48
63
Ron van der Linden
Amsterdam
1:21:20
1:20:32
64
Henry Lekkerkerker
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:21:51
1:21:50
65
Michel Maaswinkel
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:21:53
1:21:50
66
Edouard Buning
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:21:54
1:21:39
67
Nico Louter
Weesp
1:22:16
1:21:59
68
Albert Boonstra
Muiderberg
1:22:24
1:22:01
69
Jan van der Laan
Weesp
1:22:33
1:22:18
70
Fons Hofmann
Almere
1:22:40
1:22:03
71
Frans Baar
Nederhorst den Berg
1:22:48
1:22:12
72
Han de Ruiter
Almere
1:22:52
1:22:34
73
Robert Didier
Amstelveen
1:22:58
1:22:38
74
Remy van den Hoed
Amsterdam
1:23:04
1:22:24
75
Edward Maloney
Hoofddorp
1:24:30
1:24:15
76
Bart Bulsing
Amsterdam
1:25:05
1:23:55
77
Robin Vermeulen
Weesp
1:25:15
1:24:54
78
Rene Lijnsvelt
Weesp
1:25:15
1:24:54
79
Cor Pruys
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:26:23
1:25:59
80
Patrick van Rumt
Weesp
1:27:20
1:26:45
81
Jan Baltissen
Delft
1:27:30
1:27:01
82
Edwin Lucke
Lelystad
1:27:56
1:27:08
83
Huib Verkerk
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:28:15
1:27:41
84
Wouter Harms
IJmuiden
1:29:20
1:28:42
85
Michel van Wijk
Amsterdam
1:29:28
1:29:14
86
Paul Herrebrugh
Mijdrecht
1:29:52
1:29:50
87
Pieter Jongens
Amersfoort
1:29:57
1:29:21
88
Alfons Knijn
Amsterdam
1:30:27
1:29:26
89
Hielke Eijtinger
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:30:32
1:29:57
90
Klaas Jorritsma
Diemen
1:31:08
1:30:21
91
Jos Overman
Bussum
1:31:27
1:30:50
92
Henk Jan Meijer
Bussum
1:31:49
1:30:49
93
Gert Mul
Almere
1:32:33
1:31:47
94
Guus Baltissen
Oss
1:35:24
1:34:55
95
Jan-Kees Hottentot
Purmerend
1:35:47
1:34:49
96
Jos Mascini
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:50:26
1:50:11
DAMES, 15 KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Miebeth Lucassen
Amsterdam
1:10:26
1:10:10
2
Juliette Kraaijenga
Amsterdam
1:11:02
1:10:57
3
Miriam Geerdink
Lelystad
1:12:30
1:12:23
4
Jozien Vedder
Abcoude
1:13:52
1:13:52
5
Jolanda Smink
Almere
1:15:11
1:14:51
6
Marja van Starkenburg
Bussum
1:16:10
1:15:37
7
Joke Schenk
Diemen
1:16:36
1:16:19
8
Ellis Pieterse
Amstelveen
1:17:06
1:16:28
9
Marguerite v Voorthuiz
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:17:29
1:17:18
10
Sonja van der Burg
Abcoude
1:18:28
1:18:21
11
Carla Uijterlinde
Breukelen Ut
1:20:06
1:19:44
12
Liesbeth Foekens
Amsterdam
1:20:54
1:20:41
13
Karen Blanken
Amsterdam
1:22:32
1:22:05
14
Esther Louw
Amsterdam
1:22:58
1:22:43
15
Joke vd Poel
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:23:09
1:22:30
16
Corien Melissen
Heiloo
1:23:39
1:23:12
17
Eva van Stekelenburg
Nigtevecht
1:23:49
1:23:38
18
Janneke Knuppe
Amsterdam
1:23:52
1:23:47
19
Sanne Bernhart
Baambrugge
1:24:03
1:23:50
20
Marijke Tolboom
Loenen aan de Vecht
1:24:03
1:23:51
21
Claudette de Jonge
Hilversum
1:24:12
1:23:22
22
Theresia Egberts
Haarlem
1:24:14
1:24:02
23
Rita Witte
Hilversum
1:24:55
1:24:43
24
Hilde Hemels
Nigtevecht
1:27:52
1:27:41
25
Marisa van Dijk Verker
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:28:15
1:27:40
26
Inge Diederiks
Amsterdam
1:28:48
1:28:07
27
Simone Geutjes
Amsterdam
1:28:48
1:28:07
28
Hennie Mul
Almere
1:28:55
1:28:08
29
Laetitia Schram
Weesp
1:29:50
1:29:22
30
Teri Brouwer
Nigtevecht
1:30:12
1:29:51
31
Elkana Mirino
Amsterdam
1:30:26
1:29:27
32
Irene Redjopawiro
Nieuw Vennep
1:31:49
1:30:48
33
Anja Lefeber
Abcoude
1:32:12
1:31:35
34
Meike van Doorne
Amsterdam
1:35:06
1:34:25
35
Chris Kremer
Diemen
1:35:47
1:34:50
36
Margriet Neervoort
Purmerend
1:36:04
1:30:42
37
Bianca de Leeuw
Diemen
1:39:35
1:38:50
38
Annemart Vos
Amsterdam
1:39:48
1:39:43
39
Claar Rekers
Amsterdam
1:40:04
1:39:48
40
Liesbet de Galan
Badhoevedorp
1:40:04
1:39:48
41
Marion Beertsen
Grootebroek
1:40:30
1:40:12
42
Elles de Ruiter
Almere
1:40:41
1:40:23
43
Irene Jewan
Roosendaal
1:41:03
1:40:54
44
MARGA Coehoorn
Oostzaan
1:41:08
1:40:44
45
Odette Polak
Abcoude
1:46:39
1:46:13
HEREN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jermaine Goveia
Utrecht
1:16:41
1:16:40
2
Perez Dalloe
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:24:02
1:24:01
3
Frans Woerden
Mijdrecht
1:25:52
1:25:51
4
Hans Hagedoorn
Duivendrecht
1:26:01
1:25:59
5
Marijn van Goudoever
Amsterdam
1:26:52
1:26:38
6
Bart Haas
Weesp
1:27:30
1:27:28
7
Roelant Horree
Weesp
1:29:20
1:29:12
8
Edwin Marquart
Utrecht
1:29:31
1:29:28
9
Jan Dubelaar
Nederhorst den Berg
1:29:39
1:29:28
10
André Greven
Almere
1:31:43
1:31:40
11
Rene van Rouendal
Almere
1:32:13
1:31:54
12
Joris Kerkhof
Amsterdam
1:33:09
1:33:05
13
KingKees Jongenelen
Amsterdam
1:33:24
1:33:15
14
Peter van der Veen
Weesp
1:33:51
1:33:49
15
Marcel de Leeuw
Amsterdam
1:34:02
1:33:48
16
Michael Dekker
Amsterdam
1:34:16
1:34:13
17
Henk Blokker
Heemskerk
1:34:24
1:34:16
18
Wouter van Waning
Weesp
1:36:13
1:36:12
19
Wim van Derks
Haarlem
1:36:16
1:36:14
20
Frans van Vliet
Amsterdam
1:36:27
1:35:51
21
Lex Brantenaar
Amsterdam
1:36:34
1:35:54
22
Bram Kiers
Amsterdam
1:36:45
1:36:39
23
Rob de Swart
Lelystad
1:37:35
1:37:34
24
Tjerk van Gelderen
Amsterdam
1:37:44
1:37:37
25
Gideon Verhave
Amsterdam
1:37:52
1:37:42
26
Jos Pronk
Abcoude
1:37:56
1:37:52
27
Jonny van Rouendal
Almere
1:38:02
1:37:43
28
Bas van Houte
Weesp
1:38:02
1:37:52
29
Enno Aerts
Weesp
1:38:14
1:37:42
30
Jan van Damme
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:38:17
1:37:34
31
Ron Bakker
Heemskerk
1:38:24
1:38:13
32
Harry Nibte
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:38:40
1:38:20
33
Arjan van Diepen
Wijdewormer
1:38:58
1:38:53
34
Wouter Poot
Amsterdam
1:39:03
1:38:53
35
Cor van Hekken
Amsterdam
1:39:03
1:38:31
36
Dimitri Kuijper
Amsterdam
1:39:08
1:38:54
37
Martin Dales
Amsterdam
1:39:17
1:38:43
38
Evert Nagel
Purmerend
1:39:18
1:39:02
39
Paul Neering
Haarlem
1:39:25
1:39:18
40
Willem Peddemors
Amsterdam
1:39:33
1:38:52
41
Rients Alberts
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:39:49
1:39:34
42
Gerrit Verbaan
Heemskerk
1:39:50
1:39:36
43
Gijs van der Wolf
Amsterdam
1:40:05
1:39:55
44
Wim Krol
Amsterdam
1:40:51
1:40:48
45
Hans Klopper
Opperdoes
1:41:35
1:41:32
46
Jeroen Bon
Vinkeveen
1:42:11
1:41:40
47
Frans Nieman
Amsterdam
1:42:12
1:41:37
48
Marcel Verhoeven
Amsterdam
1:42:33
1:42:01
49
Ashok Jodha
Amsterdam
1:42:45
1:42:40
50
Maarten de Haas
Amsterdam
1:42:54
1:42:37
51
Jonathan Verheul
Weesp
1:42:56
1:41:57
52
Willem Landman
Lelystad
1:43:17
1:43:07
53
Henk Horst
Eemnes
1:43:21
1:43:13
54
Mathé Leeuwenkamp
Amsterdam
1:43:41
1:42:46
55
Ron van Weezer
Lelystad
1:43:53
1:43:42
56
Hans Helsloot
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:44:01
1:43:25
57
Jochum Jarigsma
Bussum
1:44:04
1:43:32
58
Peter Roos
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:44:08
1:43:56
59
Hugo Muis
Meteren
1:44:19
1:43:55
60
IJf Blokker
IJmuiden
1:44:52
1:44:41
61
Henk Jan Eertink
Weesp
1:45:02
1:44:47
62
Dirk van Miert
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:45:35
1:45:26
63
Benno Hartman
Abcoude
1:45:55
1:45:24
64
Peter Heeren
Nederhorst den Berg
1:46:01
1:45:58
65
Dolf Bartels
Lelystad
1:46:03
1:45:53
66
Michiel van Galen Last
Bussum
1:46:06
1:45:13
67
Rene Tromp
Velserbroek
1:46:06
1:45:55
68
Jan Haveman
Kudelstaart
1:46:21
1:46:16
69
Mark Tamminga
Amstelveen
1:46:23
1:45:50
70
Marc de Droog
Hoofddorp
1:46:33
1:46:12
71
Wim Rouwenhorst
Amstelveen
1:47:34
1:47:16
72
Hans Hagenaars
Amsterdam
1:47:35
1:47:18
73
RIENK Coehoorn
Oostzaan
1:47:38
1:47:15
74
Peter van Niekerk
Weesp
1:47:40
1:47:35
75
Thom Wennekes
Amsterdam
1:47:48
1:47:28
76
Lucien de Bakker
Leiden
1:47:50
1:47:28
77
Dik Pruis
Beverwijk
1:47:53
1:47:40
78
Peter Brom
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:47:54
1:47:46
79
Rob Stapersma
Moordrecht
1:48:12
1:47:56
80
Cock Baltissen
Abcoude
1:48:42
1:48:11
81
Sander Geertsma
Weesp
1:49:16
1:48:56
82
Said el Oumaoui
Diemen
1:49:21
1:49:01
83
Menno Kouwenhoven
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:49:31
1:49:07
84
Ron Postma
Breukelen Ut
1:49:49
1:49:28
85
Aert van Angeren
Abcoude
1:49:56
1:49:32
86
Robert Steenhof
Amstelveen
1:50:11
1:49:38
87
Dick de Vré
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:50:32
1:50:21
88
Jean Brakenhoff
Castricum
1:50:33
1:50:27
89
Jaap Goudriaan
Amsterdam
1:50:36
1:49:58
90
Tomek van de Watering
Amsterdam
1:51:08
1:48:20
91
Gert Hindriks
Amsterdam
1:51:11
1:50:43
92
Ryan la Reine
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:51:33
1:51:09
93
Aalt Smienk
Amsterdam
1:51:34
1:51:22
94
Rien Soeters
Rotterdam
1:51:43
1:51:23
95
Randal van Vliet
Amsterdam
1:51:44
1:51:40
96
Maurice Bolders
Amsterdam
1:51:47
1:48:53
97
Willem Bouman
Amsterdam
1:51:47
1:51:32
98
Piet de Jong
Weesp
1:52:25
1:52:21
99
Freerk Bisschop
Amsterdam
1:52:31
1:51:49
100
Adri van Tilburg
Nederhorst den Berg
1:53:18
1:53:15
101
Jan-Willem Poels
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:53:34
1:52:49
102
Michel van Diepen
Purmerend
1:53:40
1:53:35
103
Ralph Klomp
Nieuw Vennep
1:53:56
1:53:27
104
Jeroen van der Linden
Vlijmen
1:54:25
1:54:07
105
Huib de Goede
Amsterdam
1:54:27
1:53:46
106
Martijn Dijkman
Almere
1:54:43
1:54:42
107
Hwie-Bing Kwee
Bussum
1:54:58
1:54:37
108
Aram Tutunciyan
Purmerend
1:55:13
1:54:48
109
Willy Huidink
Twello
1:55:47
1:55:23
110
Robert Gombault
Breukelen Ut
1:56:14
1:56:12
111
Frans Levelt
Amsterdam
1:56:19
1:55:26
112
Ralph Franken
Rijswijk Zh
1:56:39
1:56:10
113
Dirk Splinter
Almere
1:57:03
1:56:26
114
Sonny Roest
Purmerend
1:57:03
1:56:19
115
Thieu Engels
Amsterdam
1:57:28
1:57:18
116
Joep Leen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:57:41
1:57:22
117
Bas Rebel
Loenersloot
1:58:20
1:58:03
118
Jaap Spoor
Amsterdam
1:58:59
1:58:34
119
Freek Verkerk
Diemen
1:59:11
1:58:20
120
Jos van Rijt
Amersfoort
1:59:26
1:59:18
121
Krijn Griffioen
Hilversum
2:00:09
1:59:44
122
Michiel Bontenbal
Weesp
2:00:26
2:00:01
123
Evert de Ruijter
Amsterdam
2:01:33
2:01:21
124
Guust Augustijn
Amsterdam
2:01:44
2:01:44
125
Mathijs Vroegop
Huizen
2:02:26
2:02:02
126
Ser van Gaalen
Weesp
2:02:51
2:02:25
127
A Schuurman
Amsterdam
2:02:57
2:02:28
128
Guy Lagrand
Purmerend
2:03:21
2:02:57
129
Hans Hendriks
Almere
2:03:39
2:02:55
130
Simone Aurighi
Abcoude
2:04:18
2:03:55
131
Nico Mastenbroek
Amstelveen
2:06:23
2:05:55
132
Kex Meijer
Amsterdam
2:06:34
2:05:58
133
Bert Molenaar
Abcoude
2:06:42
2:06:26
134
Rob van Binsbergen
Duivendrecht
2:06:52
2:05:13
135
Chiel de Graas
Purmerend
2:07:11
2:06:25
136
Pascal Wever
Purmerend
2:07:19
2:06:34
137
Pet de Boer
Amstelveen
2:12:38
2:11:59
138
Miklos Palko
Bussum
2:12:44
2:12:04
139
Cameron Whiteheas
Amsterdam
2:16:46
2:15:21
140
Ron Snelders
Nieuw Vennep
2:19:02
2:18:49
141
Gert Wouters
De Meern
2:19:42
2:19:13
142
Sander Belderink
Amsterdam
2:19:57
2:13:36
143
Joost van Rooijen
Huizen
2:36:42
2:35:52
144
Johnny Hoes
Hilversum
2:37:10
2:36:34
DAMES, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jose Doorson
Zaandam
1:33:13
1:33:09
2
Sylvia Roskam
Amsterdam
1:39:27
1:39:15
3
Maartje van Hees
Kockengen
1:44:31
1:44:25
4
Gerie van Schaick
Loenen aan de Vecht
1:44:36
1:44:34
5
Caroline van Weerdenbu
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:46:22
1:45:50
6
Floor Mauritz
Naaldwijk
1:46:46
1:46:25
7
Karin van Straaten
Amsterdam
1:47:07
1:46:49
8
Lotty Tijhaar
Amsterdam
1:47:08
1:46:29
9
Ria van Weezep
Lelystad
1:50:28
1:50:19
10
Diane Griffioen
Utrecht
1:50:55
1:50:28
11
Petra Diederiks
Arnhem
1:51:21
1:50:41
12
Olga Pleijte
Amsterdam
1:51:53
1:51:49
13
Karen Marks
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:53:05
1:52:31
14
Els de Ruijter
Amsterdam
1:53:26
1:52:48
15
Hedda de Rijk
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:53:27
1:52:53
16
Marije Vastenouw
Amsterdam
1:54:11
1:53:38
17
Mariciel Sloothaak
Uithoorn
1:54:12
1:54:11
18
Xandra Kusen
Amsterdam
1:56:25
1:55:48
19
Thea Jansen
's-Gravendeel
1:58:26
1:58:03
20
Corine van Dal
Amsterdam
1:58:31
1:58:31
21
Margreet van der Pol
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:59:19
1:58:43
22
Murkje Koopmans
Amsterdam
1:59:51
1:59:36
23
Katja Nederhoed
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
2:00:42
2:00:34
24
Willemijn Land
Soest
2:02:17
2:02:13
25
Eva Bolt
Amsterdam
2:03:11
2:00:25
26
Annika van Baar
Amsterdam
2:04:49
2:03:24
27
Dorinda Salomons
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
2:04:52
2:04:29
28
Ineke Anker-Admiraal
Breukelen Ut
2:04:52
2:04:30
29
Paloma Kalf
Amsterdam
2:07:09
2:06:43
30
Stijntje Jaspers
Amsterdam Zuidoost
2:10:37
2:09:52
31
Marie-Louise Heuer
Amsterdam
2:10:55
2:09:33
32
Monique van Duijvenbod
Badhoevedorp
2:13:11
2:12:45
33
Eva Lingnav
Amsterdam
2:16:46
2:15:21
34
Stephanie Snelders
Nieuw Vennep
2:19:03
2:18:49
35
Boukje Theeuwes
Maastricht
2:36:42
2:35:52
www.geinloop.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
11-05-2010 22:34