Uitslagenlijst Posno-Sport Halve Marathon

Weert - Zondag 18 april 2010

VSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Evelien Mertens
Weert
1:34:55
2
Danielle van der Veer
Nederweert
1:41:57
3
Marielle Litjens
AV Weert
1:50:20
4
Nicole Timmermans
Weert
2:06:58
5
Rianne Janssen
Weert
2:06:58
6
Sharon van Dooren
Weert
2:10:46
V35+, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Claudia van Soest
's-Gravenhage
1:39:54
2
Linda van den Einden
Maarheeze
1:43:51
3
Inge Geelen-Aldenzee
Weert
1:48:52
4
Francien vd Ouweland
AVV
1:53:56
5
Danielle van Deursen
Weert
1:56:01
6
Monique Prinsen
Weert
1:57:23
7
Susan Stienen
AV Weert
2:01:06
8
Sandra Bormans
AV Weert
2:12:43
V45+, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marleen Hurkmans
AV Weert
1:46:33
2
Liesbeth Groenen
Soerendonk
1:54:14
3
Sylvia Kuipers
De Grenslaupers
1:58:29
4
Mari-An Gerits
Dutch Runners Basic
1:58:47
5
Wilma van den Broek
Maarheeze
2:00:24
6
Thea Hekers-vd Kruijs
AV Weert
2:00:52
7
Wilma de Vries
AV Weert
2:09:59
8
Wies Kerbusch
Haelen
2:21:15
MSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Frederik Op de Beeck
Heverlee (BEL)
1:13:04
2
Gert Sillen
Hasselt (BEL)
1:19:50
3
Philip Poilvache
Bilzen (BEL)
1:20:26
4
Steven Opsteijn
Dilsen-Stokkem (BEL)
1:22:13
5
Stefan van Deurzen
AV Weert
1:22:28
6
Jimmy Mathijs
Stokrooie (BEL)
1:22:45
7
Eric Peijnenborg
Taxandria
1:25:22
8
Michiel Teeuwen
AV Weert
1:27:20
9
Robert Schrauwen
Loopgroep PK
1:27:30
10
Huub Ruijters
AV Weert
1:28:51
11
Marco Meeuwse
Eindhoven
1:29:29
12
Niels Houben
AV Helden
1:29:39
13
Rob Reuvers
Weert
1:31:21
14
Guy Peeters
Lichtaart (BEL)
1:34:11
15
René Joosten
Eindhoven
1:34:20
16
Frank Ockeloen
Weert
1:34:32
17
Bart Geelen
Weert
1:36:43
18
Antonie Corbey
Herten
1:37:10
19
Tim Berkien
Venray
1:37:46
20
Christian Bolm
Weert
1:37:48
21
Gerben Broens
Amstelveen
1:37:54
22
Dennis Jansen
Weert
1:40:59
23
Frank Nouwen
AV Weert
1:41:03
24
Stefan Elders
Eindhoven
1:41:40
25
Hans van den Bosch
AV Weert
1:43:23
26
Mat Lavrijsen
AVR '69
1:43:29
27
Korneel Born
Eindhoven
1:43:57
28
Erik Brunenberg
AV Weert
1:44:16
29
Arjen van Sluijs
Eindhoven
1:45:36
30
Serge Dierick
Weert
1:46:53
31
Dennis Sieben
Stramproy
1:48:35
32
Roger Rikkers
Best
1:49:24
33
Frank Stappers
Weert
1:49:46
34
Harold Peeters
AV Weert
1:49:54
35
Jos J.A. Gerlings
Budel
1:49:58
36
Frank Lambrichts
Weert
1:50:19
37
Nick Close
Weert
1:51:08
38
Koen Louwers
AV Weert
1:53:44
39
Mikel Stokbroeks
Weert
1:53:48
40
Steven Deenen
Someren
1:53:51
41
Paco Sanders
Eindhoven
1:54:02
42
Jasper Heesakkers
Weert
1:54:27
43
Ruud Scheres
Horn
1:56:01
44
John van Olffen
Weert
1:56:25
45
Bart van Gijsel
Nederweert Eind
1:57:05
46
D Helmink
Eindhoven
1:57:12
47
Jeroen Heesakkers
Weert
1:57:45
48
Paul van Geneijgen
Weert
1:58:14
49
Kama Zeroual
Maarheeze
2:03:04
50
Rex Janssen
Maarheeze
2:03:08
51
Maikel Maasakkers
Eindhoven
2:05:33
52
Glenn van Rooij
Meijel
2:05:35
53
Daniel Stienstra
Stramproy
2:08:41
M40+, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Abdel Boukriniaa
Liege (BEL)
1:14:29
2
Antonio Duijmelinck
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:17:37
3
Marco Tramontina
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:17:48
4
Leon Steijnen
Baexem
1:22:58
5
Pe Brouwer
Generaal Michaelis
1:22:58
6
Kurt Claesen
Rekem (BEL)
1:24:20
7
André Postema
Atletiek Maastricht
1:27:46
8
Antoon Tegenbosch
Haelen
1:28:56
9
Erik Hilkens
Weert
1:29:03
10
Hendriks
Caesar
1:30:19
11
René Merks
Maarheeze
1:31:56
12
Arno Arts
Nuenen
1:32:24
13
Mario Arts
LOGO
1:32:25
14
Wil van Daal
Soerendonk
1:33:00
15
Arjan van Andel
AV Castricum
1:33:18
16
Colin Loney
Nederweert
1:35:18
17
Peter Jansen
Weert
1:35:20
18
Marcel van Geldorp
Weert
1:35:27
19
Rob-Jan Venhuizen
Unitas
1:36:38
20
Johan Raemaekers
Nederweert
1:37:30
21
Peeters benny
Lanaken (BEL)
1:38:01
22
Jos de Bruin
Nederweert
1:38:26
23
Rene hendriks
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:38:39
24
Peter Moonen
AV Weert
1:38:44
25
Richel Keijsers
AV Weert
1:39:18
26
Thijs Hekers
AV Weert
1:39:49
27
Jos van der Vorst
AV Weert
1:40:42
28
Marcel Raemaekers
Weert
1:40:45
29
Hans Steijvers
AV Weert
1:42:05
30
Theo Timmermans
Weert
1:42:54
31
Ronald van Weegberg
Weert
1:42:56
32
Paul Verscheijden
AV Weert
1:43:01
33
Ton Seuren
Stramproy
1:43:14
34
A Botto
Amsterdam
1:43:43
35
Frank Hooghordel
Maarheeze
1:43:52
36
Ruud Boots
Weert
1:44:35
37
John Verhoeven
Weert
1:44:45
38
Geert Heeskens
AV Weert
1:45:35
39
Peter Princen
Weert
1:46:29
40
Van Dijk
Weert
1:47:42
41
Bob Stultiens
Weert
1:47:57
42
Jo Haex
Weert
1:48:30
43
Peter van Gemert
AV Weert
1:49:38
44
Wil Loots
Klimmen
1:50:30
45
Patrick Timmermans
Nederweert Eind
1:50:47
46
Eric Vermetten
Kinrooi (BEL)
1:50:51
47
Erik Ekkel
Nuenen
1:50:52
48
Twan Schripsema
Venlo
1:51:33
49
Wijnand ten Elshof
Weert
1:51:48
50
Theo Verweerden
Weert
1:52:45
51
Theo Meulen
Weert
1:53:09
52
Jack Wolter
AV Weert
1:53:11
53
Pieter Gunter
Weert
1:56:15
54
Eric Bormans
Weert
1:56:20
55
Henri Smolenaers
Weert
1:56:25
56
Gerrie Lange
LOGO
1:57:19
57
Toon van Cranenbroek
LOGO
1:57:23
58
Mo Birza
Beringen (BEL)
1:57:47
59
Roel Truyers
Hechtel (BEL)
1:57:47
60
Peter van Lierop
AV Weert
1:58:23
61
Pluijmen
Weert
1:58:24
62
Karl-Heinz Löffelsende
AV Weert
1:58:43
63
Ron van Geldorp
AV Weert
1:59:00
64
Bert Sadowski
Ittervoort
1:59:34
65
Jos Dobbelsteijn
Weert
2:02:01
66
Bern jansen
Weert
2:05:06
67
Wayne Woodruff
AV Weert
2:26:00
M50+, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Johan van Litsenburg
GVAC
1:29:13
2
Ad Meeuws
't Jasper Sport
1:29:37
3
F. Stultiens
Weert
1:33:41
4
Leo Lansbergen
AVV
1:36:04
5
Eric Hurkmans
Nederweert
1:36:18
6
Neijnens
Weert
1:38:33
7
Hans van Vlierden
Budel
1:38:56
8
Gerard Hendriks
AV Weert
1:39:16
9
Karel Rikkers
Generaal Michaelis
1:39:42
10
Theo Daamen
AV Weert
1:40:42
11
Noël Roumans
Maas Mechelen (BEL)
1:40:47
12
Paul Smeets
Caesar
1:41:58
13
Laurens Timmermans
AV Weert
1:43:08
14
Jac van den Berg
AV Weert
1:45:51
15
Harrie Janssen
Dutch Runners Gold
1:46:14
16
Ed Schols
Dutch Runners Gold
1:46:54
17
Lucien Oosterbosch
Eindhoven
1:48:02
18
Henk van den Broek
Maarheeze
1:49:06
19
Jos Bruijnaers
AV Weert
1:50:17
20
Wil Boskeljon
AV Weert
1:50:33
21
Cor Brouns
Weert
1:50:52
22
Louis Boskeljon
AV Weert
1:52:38
23
Henry Knigge
Eindhoven
1:55:50
24
Huub Vrenken
avVN
1:58:47
25
Wil Silvertant
Weert
2:00:05
26
Thijs van Heugten
Weert
2:01:07
27
Paul Theelen
Nederweert
2:07:41
M60+, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Drikus Haalboom
avVN
1:28:59
2
Michel Kirkels
AV Weert
1:42:52
3
Kees Hermans
Soerendonk
1:43:23
4
Cor Gielissen
AV Weert
1:47:49
5
Pierre Muijrers
STB
1:49:01
6
Michel Hoeken
Kinrooi (BEL)
1:50:17
7
Henny Erkens
AV Weert
1:51:37
8
Jos Holthuizen
Weert
1:51:38
9
Kees Beenackers
AV Weert
1:56:17
10
Twan Hendrix
AV Weert
1:58:43
11
Jos van den Nieuwenhof
Weert
1:58:47
12
Jan van Beerendonk
AV Weert
2:11:03
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sandra Smeets
Heythuysen
46:05
2
Judith Lenaers
Medicura
46:28
3
Peggy Ramaekers
Weert
48:58
4
Tamara Thijssen
Weert
49:22
5
Maartje Pleunis
AV Weert
51:10
6
Claire Garia
Weert
51:36
7
Marjan Roumen
Baexem
52:24
8
Rafaelle Vos-Witte
't Jasper Sport
53:02
9
Kim Bergmans
Maarheeze
54:41
10
Mieke Boskeljon
Maarheeze
54:43
11
Hanneke van Keulen
Weert
54:49
12
Evie Bensen
Weert
56:31
13
Yvonne Derks
Roermond
57:16
14
Peggy Nouwen
Leveroy
58:23
15
Liesbeth Litjens
NV Industriebank Lio
58:54
16
May Meisen
Baexem
58:58
17
Irma Vogels
Budel
59:48
18
Laura Ramakers
Baexem
1:02:13
19
Saskia Delaurentis
DMX3
1:03:31
20
Wilma Geraats
DMX3
1:04:10
V35+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Vivian Knechten
Weert
45:25
2
Linda Meertens
AVV
47:36
3
Monique van Laarhoven
Maarheeze
47:57
4
Miranda Sterk
Weert
48:05
5
Suzanne Hanssen
Weert
48:10
6
Anita Emmers
Budel
49:47
7
Diana Kuin
Rabobank
50:40
8
Miriam de Rijk
Rabobank
50:48
9
Marianne Vanderfeesten
AV Weert
51:38
10
Saskia Timmermans
Weert
51:46
11
Karin van de Kruijs
Budel
52:11
12
Christa Vonken
Budel
52:11
13
Ine Reijling
Rabobank
52:22
14
Marleen Smolenaers
Weert
52:26
15
Lilian Sak
AV Weert
52:42
16
Wendy van Eijk
AV Weert
53:07
17
Ankie Smeets
AV Weert
54:32
18
Mieke Heinen
Weert
54:43
19
Linda van de Vorst
Medicura
54:45
20
Jolanda Creemers
Neeritter
54:49
21
Saskia Doek
Gemeente Weert
55:44
22
Henriette v.d. Wijngaa
Van Gorp Malherbe no
56:12
23
Marion Jacobs
LOGO
56:26
24
R. Soers
Weert
58:16
25
Carla Stals
Gemeente Weert
58:24
26
Sylvia van Tulden
AV Weert
58:42
27
Christine van Mierlo
Weert
59:42
28
Simone Kuppens
Weert
1:01:02
V45+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marina Vranken
Kinrooi (BEL)
41:59
2
Rita van Nunen
De Keien
42:50
3
Frida Hendrix
Van Gorp Malherbe no
45:52
4
Nettie Frenken
AV Weert
47:04
5
Monique Close
Weert
47:26
6
Ria Oomen
AVV
47:38
7
Silvy van 't Hof
NV Industriebank Lio
49:20
8
Ria Groesz
AVV
50:55
9
Corrie Fleuren
Budel
51:50
10
Marjo Kessels
AV Weert
53:06
11
Jose Nies
Budel
53:14
12
Bertie Habets
AV Weert
53:39
13
Mariette Van de Weyer
Geel (BEL)
53:57
14
Miriam van Driel
Nyrstar2
54:19
15
Kristel Paquay
AV Weert
54:27
16
Karin Wering
Weert
58:06
17
Alice Vrenken
Weert
58:24
18
Dorrie Verstappen
AV Weert
59:23
19
Anne Iken
Budel Dorplein
59:29
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tom Heusdens
Obglabbeek (BEL)
32:45
2
Lex Sinnige
AV Weert
32:55
3
Bas van der Ree
Eindhoven Atletiek
36:06
4
Chris Rozema
Scopias
36:13
5
Bram van Velzen
Maarheeze
37:17
6
Jonathan Haynes
Nyrstar1
38:15
7
Paul Sniekers
UTC Fire & Security
38:57
8
Bart Joosten
Buggenum
39:00
9
Rob Janssen
AV Weert
39:13
10
Roel van Lierop
AV Weert
39:44
11
Mickel de Jong
Weert
40:00
12
Rudi Stienen
Neeroeteren (BEL)
40:14
13
Lesley Laenen
Weert
40:21
14
John Geelen
Weert
41:45
15
Bart Kennis
Weert
43:29
16
Sepp v.d. Wildenberg
Budel
45:20
17
Tim Bosman
Tilburg
45:38
18
Dave Engels
Well Lb
45:54
19
Geert Snijkers
Stevensweert
46:21
20
Ruud van Tuel
Weert
46:31
21
Thijssen
Weert
46:41
22
Bart Heijthuisen
Nyrstar1
46:51
23
Remy Spierings
De Grenslaupers
47:29
24
Bastiaan Sentjens
Eindhoven
47:55
25
William Looijmans
Soerendonk
48:33
26
Guido Reijnders
AV Weert
49:16
27
Pepijn Meij
Mook
49:24
28
Bob van Seggelen
Nyrstar2
49:30
29
Stefan Groffen
Tilburg
49:55
30
Stefan Steijvers
Weert
50:04
31
Marco Laumen
UTC Fire & Security
51:37
32
Paul Evers
Baexem
52:31
33
N. Theunissen
Neeritter
52:33
34
Ben Donders
Medicura
54:56
35
Walter Stals
Eindhoven
58:22
36
Werner Bloemers
Ospel
58:24
37
Hans van Leeuwen
AV Weert
58:42
38
Joost Treep
Zwolle
1:01:05
39
Sep Damen
DMX3
1:03:22
40
Carlo Oud
DMX3
1:03:34
M40+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rudi Smeets
Kinrooi (BEL)
32:32
2
Eddy Moors
Hamont Achel (BEL)
35:29
3
Jan v.d. Kerkhof
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
35:34
4
Peter van Zon
Weert
40:00
5
John Dielissen
Beringe
41:02
6
Roger Jacobs
Ittervoort
41:32
7
Marcel Jansen
't Jasper Sport
41:53
8
Jaap Wieringa
AVV
42:26
9
Jan van Driel
Nyrstar1
42:48
10
Frans van Diepen
Weert
43:12
11
Pim van Eijk
Valkenswaard
43:19
12
Dick van Aggel
Medicura
43:34
13
Rene Knechten
Weert
44:16
14
Jac Lemmens
Gemeente Weert
45:55
15
Loek Sweron
Weert
46:02
16
Twan de Ruiter
Veldhoven
46:34
17
Hennie Kennis
Weert
46:50
18
Martin Beljon
Weert
46:52
19
Ruud van der Pasch
Dutch Runners Gold
47:09
20
Konings
Stramproy
47:19
21
Ron Everaerts
Weert
47:33
22
Albert Peerlings
Weert
47:56
23
Maurice Beelen
Weert
48:24
24
Wil Raemakers
Maarheeze
48:45
25
Rob van Midden
NV Industriebank Lio
49:20
26
Bert de Wit
NV Industriebank Lio
49:27
27
Ron Vangeneugden
Maarheeze
49:36
28
Math Pantus
UTC Fire & Security
49:43
29
Wil op 't Rood
Gemeente Weert
49:45
30
Sjak Kuipers
Budel
49:56
31
Christian Verscheijden
AV Weert
51:06
32
Jan Jouke Tijsma
Eindhoven
51:41
33
Marcel Overwater
Weert
51:51
34
Martin Seerden
Kinrooi (BEL)
52:42
35
Rachid Harkani
Maaseik (BEL)
52:42
36
Joost van Hoorn
Ospel
54:40
37
John Lenders
Weert
54:50
38
Mark Jongeneelen
Someren
55:16
39
Frans Janssen
Weert
56:12
40
Jos Rademaekers
Goirle
56:58
41
Luc Malherbe
Van Gorp Malherbe no
58:07
42
Michael Neefs
Baexem
1:02:38
43
Barry English
UTC Fire & Security
1:02:38
M50+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sels Lambert
Geel (BEL)
34:43
2
Bert van Nunen
De Keien
34:51
3
Frans Bongers
Nederweert
37:23
4
Henny Geelen
Susteren
37:33
5
Huub Neijnens
Weert
37:46
6
Geert Hertogs
AV Weert
38:22
7
Ron Vermeulen
GAC Gemert
38:36
8
Peter Frencken
AV Weert
40:45
9
Victor Zieren
AVV
40:47
10
Frans Valkenburg
Maarheeze
40:48
11
Marcel Groenen
Soerendonk
40:53
12
Theo Halfers
Weert
42:59
13
Henk Knapen
Rabobank
43:12
14
Maes
Weert
44:00
15
Piërre Lardenois
Fortuna '67
45:51
16
Jacques Wolter
AV Weert
46:11
17
Gerard van Dooren
Van Gorp Malherbe no
46:17
18
Henk Rademaekers
De Grenslaupers
47:35
19
Mari Buelens
AVV
47:39
20
Huub Driessens
Gemeente Weert
47:42
21
Bert van Schaijk
AV Weert
47:47
22
Paul Berben
AV Weert
49:03
23
J. Kessels
Weert
49:04
24
Thijs Bijlmakers
Nederweert
49:32
25
A Broek
Weert
49:41
26
Jef Coppen
Weert
51:34
27
Jim Dieterman
GVAC
51:34
28
Theo van de Kruijs
Weert
51:36
29
Peter Broeders
Soerendonk
51:46
30
M Heijnsbroek
AV Weert
52:11
31
Mart Truijen
Weert
53:02
32
Bernard Fransen
Nyrstar2
54:57
33
Eric Kamerbeek
AV Weert
56:00
34
H Princen
Weert
56:30
M60+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peter Hendrikx
't Jasper Sport
40:16
2
Wim Frenken
AV Weert
45:47
3
Frans Stals
De Grenslaupers
46:12
4
Herman van Melick
Weert
46:23
5
Rob Groesz
AVV
47:38
6
J Berben
AV Weert
48:04
7
Willem Haitsma
GVAC
51:23
8
Piet Snijder
AVV
51:37
9
Johan Niessen
Weert
52:13
10
Rene Kleukers
AV Weert
52:21
11
Leo Frenken
AV Weert
52:22
12
Frits Schonkeren
Weert
53:50
13
Jan de Laat
De Grenslaupers
54:44
14
Henk Jongeneelen
Weert
55:16
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeanique Sinnige
AV Weert
21:16
2
Saskia van Deuren
Weert
22:05
3
Linda Korten
AV Weert
22:27
4
Wenke Brouns
Weert
22:43
5
Marly Julien
Maarheeze
23:14
6
Gonne Venhuizen
Schinnen
23:18
7
Anneke van de Vorst
avVN
23:31
8
Jorine Berndsen
Budel Dorplein
23:40
9
Suzan Werps
AV Weert
23:41
10
Femke Berndsen
Budel Dorplein
24:11
11
Arlette Rademakers
AVON
24:24
12
Natascha van de Port
Weert
24:56
13
Anouk Backx
AV Weert
25:04
14
Annette Bentink
Son
25:18
15
Sandra van den Kerkhof
AV Weert
25:28
16
Annemie Sools
Budel-Dorplein
25:54
17
S. Stultiens
Weert
27:31
18
Olga Houben
Weert
27:33
19
Danielle Nies-Slabbers
AV Weert
27:55
20
Nicole Kirkels
Weert
27:56
21
Miriam Moonen
Weert
28:23
22
Wil Korten
AV Weert
28:38
23
Linda Dentener
Caesar
28:50
24
Sandra Janssen
Weert
29:01
25
Mieke Mulders
Nederweert Eind
29:24
26
Ellen Hamers
Maastricht
29:35
27
Ingrid van Berkum
Asten
30:32
28
Irena Koopmans
Utrecht
30:34
29
Marian Ramaekers
Weert
30:42
30
Marga Hendrix
Weert
30:44
31
Valérie Breedijk
Weert
30:44
32
Wilma Geraats
AV Weert
30:59
33
Lenie Maes
Weert
31:18
34
Neema Mulders
Weert
31:22
35
Claudia Hendriks
Weert
31:44
36
Anouk Peeters
Heythuysen
31:59
37
Ria Vossen
Ospel
32:05
38
Miriam Hamers
Utrecht
32:31
39
Sandy Thijssen
Weert
32:37
40
Yolanda
Soerendonk
34:29
41
Franca Jansen
Weert
35:01
42
Gerda Bijlmakers
AV Weert
36:33
43
M v/d Bosch
Weert
36:33
MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roger Cuijpers
Caesar
18:06
2
Endymion Kasanardjo
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
18:20
3
Florian Koopmans
Running AP
18:36
4
Tuur Van der Have
Maaseik (BEL)
19:10
5
Renzo Roumen
Stein
20:08
6
Teun Duisters
Budel
20:18
7
Marcel Lippuner
Maarheeze
20:23
8
Maurice Lardenois
Fortuna '67
20:33
9
Nelson Peterson
AV Weert
20:36
10
Jesper Jacobs
Weert
21:19
11
Jorn Berndsen
AV Weert
21:43
12
Jasper Koopmans
Hellas
21:43
13
Richard van Loon
AV Weert
21:53
14
Paul Verdonschot
Weert
21:58
15
Patrick Houben
Weert
22:12
16
Arno Moonen
Weert
22:58
17
Rob van Ettinger
Maarheeze
23:20
18
Stefan Smelt
's-Hertogenbosch
23:21
19
Jos Voets
Eindhoven
23:37
20
Theo Berndsen
Budel Dorplein
24:03
21
Peter Ramaekers
Weert
24:27
22
Joey Brours
Weert
24:28
23
Mark Fonteijn
Weert
24:29
24
Lowie Rademakers
Kerkrade
24:40
25
Erik Werps
Weert
24:42
26
Stan Peerlings
Weert
24:48
27
Jordi Peerlings
Weert
24:48
28
PHM Custers
Nederweert
25:23
29
Maarten Sentjens
Weert
25:27
30
Waeijen
Heythuysen
25:37
31
Jos Smeets
De Grenslaupers
28:58
32
Martijn Gransier
Nederweert
29:29
33
Marco Wouters
Budel Dorplein
29:36
34
Jac Hendrix
Weert
30:43
35
Filip Hurkmans
AV Weert
31:08
36
Henny Houben
Weert
31:11
37
Frans Janssen
Weert
31:59
38
Tom Weekers
Weert
32:15
39
Ben Backes
Haelen
33:38
40
Martin Rijntjes
Maarheeze
34:29
www.uitslagen.nl
20-04-2010 19:13