Uitslagenlijst Bergse Monumentenloop

Bergen op Zoom - Zondag 18 april 2010

JEUGD, 1.2 KM JEUGD- E
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Tom van Ommeren
3:28
2
Isa Videler
3:30
3
Martin Oonincx
Roosendaal
3:30
4
Stijn van de Berg
3:37
5
Maroua Hajji
3:46
6
Fabian Biondina
3:52
7
Glenn Lakeman
3:53
8
Rick Govers
3:53
9
Rutger Buijs
3:53
10
Thomas Winters
3:58
11
Annika Reuvers
Lepelstraat
4:02
12
Esmee Jansen
Bergen op Zoom
4:02
13
Youri Janssens
4:08
14
Anouk Prop
Bergen op Zoom
4:11
15
Maaike Nuijten
4:13
16
Kaj Dekkers
Roosendaal
4:15
17
Roos van de Berg
4:16
18
Ramon Biondina
4:19
19
Lasse Jacobs
4:20
20
Rik Korevaar
4:20
21
Jeroen Schats
4:22
22
Stephan Huis in 't Vel
4:26
23
Anouk van Gils
4:27
24
Daniel Winters
4:29
25
Jasper Scherpenisse
4:29
26
Tycho van der Vorst
4:29
27
Lex Govers
4:31
28
Joep Jansen
4:32
29
Jorik Nuijten
Halsteren
4:33
30
Fabian Schut
Bergen op Zoom
4:33
31
Nicole de Vos
Bergen op Zoom
4:35
32
Emmely Goossens
Bergen op Zoom
4:37
33
Eline Verhulst
4:38
34
Aniek van de Wouw
4:40
35
Tim Musters
4:40
36
Esmee Hagenaars
4:41
37
Jean-Paul Geertse
4:41
38
Lara van der Klugt
Roosendaal
4:42
39
Gleidson Assis Sa
Bergen op Zoom
4:43
40
Tamar Dekkers
Roosendaal
4:43
41
Koen van den Boom
's-Gravenhage
4:45
42
Erik Vriends
4:45
43
Joost van Oevelen
4:45
44
Youri Lempers
Halsteren
4:46
45
Nick Somers
4:46
46
Niels van Oevelen
4:47
47
Sam van Rijswijk
4:47
48
Sam Versluijs
Bergen op Zoom
4:49
49
Amber Hagenaars
4:51
50
Irina Nuiten
Steenbergen Nb
4:51
51
Sjors Scherpenisse
4:52
52
Karlijn van Dommele
4:53
53
Juliette Ermens
4:55
54
Laura Jansen
4:57
55
Naomi Croots
4:59
56
Tijmen Schillemans
4:59
57
Yana Smeets
5:00
58
Nienke Klijn
5:01
59
Meike Verdaasdonk
5:02
60
S Ben Brahim
5:03
61
T van Nieuwenhuizen
5:05
62
Y Snoep
5:05
63
Stijn van Loon
5:06
64
Gijs Delien
5:07
65
Sander Klaassen
5:07
66
Ilona Weert
5:08
67
Arco de Boer
Bergen op Zoom
5:08
68
Thorsten Timmermans
Tholen
5:09
69
Nena Timmermans
Tholen
5:11
70
Babs van Broekhoven
5:11
71
Merel van Broekhoven
5:12
72
Annemeike van Gaans
Moerstraten
5:12
73
Sterre Horst
Bergen op Zoom
5:13
74
Lieve Horst
5:13
75
Jules Horst
5:14
76
Tessa Reuvers
Lepelstraat
5:14
77
Jan Horst
Bergen op Zoom
5:14
78
Meike Feenstra
Bergen op Zoom
5:15
79
Mark Govers
5:17
80
Casper Aalbrechtse
5:18
81
Zakarim Hajji
5:18
82
Yassine Hajji
5:21
83
Hasse Hassan
5:22
84
Robbe van Broekhoven
5:23
85
Charlotte Meylink
5:23
86
Loes van Gisberen
5:24
87
Niels Nuijten
5:25
88
Marijke Wijt
5:26
89
Jochem van Dijk
5:26
90
Marijn Evers
5:28
91
Martijn van Gerwen
5:28
92
Elmer Janssens
Bergen op Zoom
5:29
93
Anne Jonker
5:30
94
Ilja Jonker
5:31
95
Thomas Eilander
5:43
96
Frenk- Lino van Dijke
5:43
97
Jan - Jullius van Dijk
5:44
98
L Spijker
5:44
99
K Snoep
5:45
100
Kayleigh Sorley
Bergen op Zoom
5:45
101
Lars Govers
5:46
102
Matthijs Winters
Hoogerheide
5:46
103
Kelly Lempers
5:47
104
N van Oeveren
5:47
105
K Spijker
5:48
106
L van Dijke
5:48
107
B Quist
5:49
108
J Verbraeken
5:49
109
Miloe van Dommele
5:49
110
Lieke Musters
5:50
111
Tamara Becht
Lepelstraat
5:50
112
Max Govers
5:50
113
Tim van Broekhoven
5:51
114
Patrick Stokking
Avenhorn
5:51
115
Bas Delien
5:52
116
Brand Valkenburg
5:52
117
Bridget ter Horst
Bergen op Zoom
5:52
118
Bastiaan Lukassen
5:53
119
Mike Heijmans
Bergen op Zoom
5:53
120
Vanessa den Boef
5:54
121
Brigitta Aalbrechtse
5:55
122
Kirsten Lukassen
5:56
123
Manon van 't Westeinde
5:57
124
Aniek van Loon
5:58
125
Anouk Verdaasdonk
5:58
126
Gijs Kwakernaak
5:59
127
Lars Dekkers
5:59
128
Teun Dekkers
6:01
129
Dimphy Dekkers
6:01
130
Edwin Dekkers
6:01
131
Manon Belfroid
Roosendaal
6:02
132
Anne-Marie Belfroid
Roosendaal
6:02
133
Jeannette van Wanrooij
Bergen op Zoom
6:04
134
Milan van Wanrooij
Bergen op Zoom
6:05
135
Raúl van Wanrooij
Bergen op Zoom
6:06
136
Jeroen Schepers
6:07
137
Marit Lukassen
6:08
138
Sander Eilander
6:09
139
Pepijn Selsig
6:09
140
Kayleigh de Crom
6:09
141
Marit van der Klugt
Roosendaal
6:10
142
Paul van der Klugt
Roosendaal
6:10
143
Femke de Bos
6:11
144
Suze van 't Westeinde
6:14
145
Luca Bolders
6:14
146
Julian de Koning
6:16
147
Daniel de Koning
6:20
148
Judith Nuijten
Halsteren
6:20
149
Lotte de Krom
6:21
150
Sanne Thijssen
Bergen op Zoom
6:22
151
Bryan Nout
6:23
152
Willem Thijssen
Bergen op Zoom
6:23
153
Jacqueline Franken
Bergen op Zoom
6:23
154
Kees Thijssen
6:24
155
Caroline de Vos
Bergen op Zoom
6:27
156
Monique de Vos
Bergen op Zoom
6:27
157
Ronald Hoekstra
Bergen op Zoom
6:28
158
Julia Trimbos
6:28
159
Sophie Aerts
Steenbergen Nb
6:32
160
Femke Stokking
Avenhorn21
6:33
161
Daaf Hoekstra
Bergen op Zoom
6:33
162
Rolinda Stokking
Avenhorn
6:36
163
Agnes Hoekstra
Avenhorn
6:38
164
Matthijs Aerts
Steenbergen Nb
6:39
165
Joyce van Bavel
6:39
166
Sascha Brugman
6:44
167
Natan Trimbos
6:44
168
W Fase
6:45
169
E Fase
6:45
170
Kim van de Watering
6:46
171
Joke van de Watering
6:46
172
Lindsay Goossens
Bergen op Zoom
6:47
173
Joyce Jansen
6:48
174
Yanniek van Broekhoven
6:50
175
Esther van Broekhoven
6:51
176
Sonja van Poortvliet
Bergen op Zoom
6:51
177
Daniel van Poortvliet
Bergen op Zoom
6:57
178
Moniek Kramer
6:57
179
Bjorn van de Watering
6:57
180
Gwen Versluijs
7:09
181
Femke Jordans
7:10
182
Lizzy Schoonen
Hoogerheide
7:11
183
Jaleena Schoonen
Hoogerheide
7:12
184
Courtney Heeren
Bergen op Zoom
7:12
185
Zoe Heeren
Bergen op Zoom
7:23
186
Valentina van Dijke
7:24
187
Michelle Nout
Halsteren
7:24
188
Kimberly Freyters
7:31
189
Roby Schetters
7:31
190
Melissa Freyters
7:32
191
Lotte de Waal
7:32
192
Amber de Jonge
7:33
193
Eva Nieuwenhuizen
7:33
194
Ineke van Lammeren
7:34
195
Joelle Opstal
7:35
196
Ewout Heijbroek
7:36
197
Daan Korzilius
7:39
198
Nick van Mechelen
Bergen op Zoom
7:45
199
Rob van Mechelen
Bergen op Zoom
7:45
200
Faye Mouws
7:45
201
Sherilyn Dutrieux
7:46
202
Marieke Aarts
Bergen op Zoom`36
7:46
203
Ineke Aarts
Bergen op Zoom36
7:51
REC5, 5 KM RECREATIEL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Martijn Nooren
Zundert
17:07
17:06
2
Frans van der Linde
Roosendaal
17:45
17:44
3
Marco Vlieks
Rijsbergen
17:55
4
Manuel de Backer
Essen (BEL)
18:20
18:19
5
Gertjan Konings
Breda
18:39
18:38
6
Lars van der Poel
Hoogerheide
19:00
18:59
7
Dennis Moerland
Halsteren
19:02
19:01
8
Dave den Boef
Halsteren
19:30
19:29
9
Niels Huijsmans
Breda
19:57
19:56
10
Jens van der Poel
Hoogerheide
19:59
19:58
11
Brigitte Nieuwlaat
Roosendaal
20:12
20:10
12
Joost van Daele
Bergen op Zoom
20:47
20:45
13
Clint Koolen
Bergen op Zoom
20:48
20:46
14
Koen van der Meijden
Roosendaal
21:03
21:03
15
Rein Kwik
Bergen op Zoom
21:05
21:04
16
Timothy Franken
Bergen op Zoom
21:07
21:05
17
Chesney Franken
Bergen op Zoom
21:07
21:05
18
Jurgen van Vlimmeren
Roosendaal
21:53
21:44
19
Jasper van Schaik
21:55
21:40
20
A Trommel
Stad aan 't Haringvl
22:01
21:59
21
Danny van Ginneken
Halsteren
22:01
21:56
22
van der Ree
22:03
22:01
23
Joost de Schepper
Bergen op Zoom
22:07
22:02
24
Emiel Jansen
Halsteren
22:11
22:09
25
M.C. Aalbrechtse
Tholen
22:17
22:14
26
Peter Simons
Bergen op Zoom
22:19
22:18
27
Barry van den Aarssen
Bergen op Zoom
22:23
22:20
28
Rini Mol
Etten-Leur
22:32
22:29
29
Carlo Evangelisti
Hoboken (BEL)
22:40
22:29
30
Hans Matthijssen
Rijsbergen
22:43
22:34
31
Peter van Meel
Bergen op Zoom
22:46
22:41
32
Yoomick Schats
Halsteren
22:54
22:34
33
Victor Witter
Breda
22:59
22:54
34
Aniko Toth
Breda
23:02
22:56
35
Eric-Jan van Elzakker
Halsteren
23:03
22:57
36
Micheal Yap
Roosendaal
23:21
23:08
37
Peter Bogers
Bergen op Zoom
23:27
23:22
38
Jaimy Koursarou
Roosendaal
23:33
23:31
39
Roger Jeremiasse
23:48
23:45
40
Gabrie Hoogland
23:48
23:44
41
Mitchell Matthijssen
Achtmaal
23:49
23:40
42
Richard Kamerman
Spijkenisse
23:56
23:43
43
Floran Hest
Halsteren
23:57
23:37
44
Elhadji Komoro
Bergen op Zoom
24:01
23:42
45
Stefan de Keyzer
Bergen op Zoom
24:01
23:43
46
Nina Soljan
Brussel (BEL)
24:02
24:00
47
Seth Landau
Brussel (BEL)
24:03
24:00
48
Geert Winters
Hoogerheide
24:12
24:02
49
Marc van Beek
Etten-Leur
24:14
24:09
50
Jos Teunisse
Etten-Leur
24:14
24:09
51
John Reeberg
Bergen op Zoom
24:21
24:17
52
JA Vriens
Halsteren
24:26
24:07
53
Emese Timmermans
Tholen
24:33
24:17
54
Yvette van der Weele
Halsteren
24:34
24:13
55
Frank Gruyters
Breda
24:39
24:31
56
Eric van Louvezijn
Bergen op Zoom
24:42
24:24
57
Erik Vink
Bergen op Zoom
24:45
24:17
58
Paul Schepers
Bergen op Zoom
24:49
24:33
59
Johan Kouwenberg
Bergen op Zoom
24:51
24:21
60
Cas van der Veeken
24:53
24:40
61
Jasper Adriaansen
Moerstraten
24:54
24:53
62
Cindy Desmedt
Beersel (BEL)
24:57
24:54
63
Frenky van der Vorst
Halsteren
24:57
24:32
64
Rina Sperman
Bergen op Zoom
25:09
24:09
65
Lou van den Broek
Bergen op Zoom
25:15
25:08
66
Tertius Schijven
Halsteren
25:17
24:54
67
Ad Huijsmans
Breda
25:18
25:16
68
Peter Talboom
Bergen op Zoom
25:20
25:13
69
Theo Jansen
Bergen op Zoom
25:24
25:09
70
Dennis van Loon
Bergen op Zoom
25:29
25:10
71
Paul de Jong
Bergen op Zoom
25:30
25:23
72
Rob Nuijten
Bergen op Zoom
25:35
25:12
73
Tom Rombouts
Halsteren
25:37
25:35
74
Fabian de Boer
Wouw
25:39
25:34
75
Henry Freyters
Halsteren
25:47
25:35
76
Joris Satolli
Bergen op Zoom
25:50
24:47
77
Leo Godoy
Bergen op Zoom
25:50
24:44
78
Daan van Dommele
Bergen op Zoom
25:50
25:31
79
Tim Talboom
Bergen op Zoom
25:52
25:46
80
Jelle Evers
25:54
25:44
81
Marcel Evers
25:55
25:45
82
Ruud ter Huerne
Bergen op Zoom
26:05
25:47
83
Aalex Teijgeler
Bergen op Zoom
26:05
26:02
84
Mike Krinkels
Halsteren
26:05
25:48
85
Wesley Blommerde
Breda
26:05
25:58
86
Bruce Krinkels
Halsteren
26:05
25:47
87
Hartog Chris
Bergen op Zoom
26:10
26:05
88
Frank Sellier
26:10
26:06
89
Anneloes van Geel
Bergen op Zoom
26:10
25:51
90
Ronald van Didjk
Rucphen
26:12
25:58
91
Aad Wilting
Bergen op Zoom
26:13
25:56
92
Eva van der Heijden
Bergen op Zoom
26:15
26:10
93
Albert van der Heijden
Bergen op Zoom
26:15
26:10
94
Monique Notenboom
Roosendaal
26:16
25:57
95
Louis Rentius
Bergen op Zoom
26:21
26:15
96
Frans van der Meeren
Bergen op Zoom
26:26
26:23
97
Lisa Satolli
Bergen op Zoom
26:28
25:25
98
Ben Jonker
26:30
26:23
99
Lisette van Broekhoven
Halsteren
26:34
26:07
100
Janine Chedd
Bergen op Zoom
26:35
26:19
101
Sylvia Passieux
Bergen op Zoom
26:36
26:31
102
Marc Wouters
Bergen op Zoom
26:37
25:59
103
Dick Aarden
Vlissingen
26:38
26:23
104
Nathalie Sperman
Bergen op Zoom
26:38
25:50
105
Ole de Boer
26:40
25:06
106
Rick Heijmans
Bergen op Zoom
26:48
26:45
107
Jeroen Spijkers
Breda
26:58
26:36
108
Anita van Splunter
Heerle
26:59
26:46
109
Cyril Schetters
Bergen op Zoom
27:02
26:49
110
John Nout
Halsteren
27:02
26:48
111
Steven Brouwers
Bergen op Zoom
27:04
26:45
112
Frank Taal
Bergen op Zoom
27:05
26:54
113
Corné Lambregts
27:05
26:50
114
Hannie Koppelaars
27:08
26:57
115
Evert Hulsmans
27:09
27:03
116
Judith Baay
Halsteren
27:18
27:05
117
Jeroen Coomans
Nieuw-Vossemeer
27:19
27:07
118
Corine Wijt
Bergen op Zoom
27:19
27:14
119
Danny Havermans
27:24
27:20
120
Ilse Vanlaerhoven
Zundert
27:27
27:09
121
Jeroen Bronsveld
Spijkenisse
27:30
27:06
122
M van Roosmalen
Oudenbosch
27:32
27:21
123
Adrie Buijs
Essen (BEL)
27:33
27:20
124
Paul Klaver
Roosendaal
27:33
27:11
125
Marlies van Eekeren
Bergen op Zoom
27:36
27:34
126
Silvia Buermans
Bergen op Zoom
27:47
27:32
127
Anouk Tax
Rijen
27:48
27:38
128
Sidon de Krom
Hoogerheide
27:48
27:30
129
Toon Christiaans
Halsteren
27:56
27:32
130
Femke Verdult
Bergen op Zoom
27:57
27:55
131
Lars Sanen
Tilburg
27:57
27:50
132
Karin Luyks
Wouw
28:05
27:46
133
Roy Hoebeke
Rilland
28:06
28:04
134
Ellen van Tilburg
Bergen op Zoom
28:09
28:05
135
Carin Spijker
Breda
28:10
27:55
136
Margriet Ermens
Bergen op Zoom
28:13
27:55
137
Mark Reijling
Breda
28:15
28:07
138
Peter Pals
Bergen op Zoom
28:15
28:09
139
E. van Dommele
Bergen op Zoom
28:15
27:57
140
Ronny Franken
Bergen op Zoom
28:17
28:08
141
AJ Vriens
Halsteren
28:19
28:07
142
Mathilde Rijs
28:21
28:02
143
Marjolein van der Weel
Halsteren
28:21
28:00
144
Hans Rombouts
Bergen op Zoom
28:22
28:03
145
I Govaarts
Roosendaal
28:22
28:12
146
Kathleen Dekkers
Roosendaal
28:25
28:11
147
Astrid Bakx
Bergen op Zoom
28:25
28:12
148
Marly Koursarou
Roosendaal
28:26
28:11
149
Henk Dekkers
Roosendaal
28:27
28:12
150
Anne Doggen
Bergen op Zoom
28:28
28:10
151
Armand Dullemond
Ooltgensplaat
28:30
28:17
152
Erica Swagemakers
Ossendrecht2
28:30
28:21
153
Karin Meijer
Bergen op Zoom
28:32
28:18
154
Anneloes de Krom
Bergen op Zoom
28:34
28:17
155
Sandra van Dijk
Bergen op Zoom
28:35
28:29
156
Marleen Mouwen
Bergen op Zoom
28:48
28:39
157
P Elders
Bergen op Zoom
28:54
28:45
158
Marion Horsmans
Bergen op Zoom
28:55
28:45
159
Marja van Loenhout
Bergen op Zoom
28:57
28:47
160
Hella van Middegaal
Huijbergen
28:59
28:39
161
Mariette van den Brink
Bergen op Zoom
29:02
28:57
162
Marleen Teugels
Wommelgem (BEL)
29:03
29:02
163
Ellen Nuijten
Bergen op Zoom
29:06
28:58
164
Jolanda Becht
Lepelstraat
29:10
28:58
165
Josien Franken
Bergen op Zoom
29:14
28:51
166
Inge Wouters
Bergen op Zoom
29:14
28:37
167
Carla Lanica
Huijbergen
29:17
28:56
168
Frank de Kanter
Breda
29:18
29:13
169
Tim Schuurbiers
Hoogerheide
29:21
28:17
170
Peggie vd Hoek v Ooste
Goes
29:22
29:06
171
Johan den Boef
Halsteren
29:22
29:09
172
Monique Plazier
Ossendrecht
29:22
29:13
173
Kitty Kiewied
Bavel
29:32
29:23
174
Jacqueline Tax
Rijen
29:32
29:22
175
Thijs van Dijk
29:35
29:14
176
Tom Ackermann
Bergen op Zoom
29:38
29:35
177
Bas Ackermann
Bergen op Zoom
29:38
29:35
178
Ineke Hopmans
Bergen op Zoom
29:39
29:15
179
Miriam Becht
Bergen op Zoom
29:40
29:14
180
Anneke van de Riet
Bergen op Zoom
29:43
29:39
181
H van de Sloot
Bergen op Zoom
29:43
29:39
182
Sonja Dekker
Bergen op Zoom
29:46
29:35
183
Koen van der Steen
Bergen op Zoom
29:46
29:31
184
Helene Luijsterburg
Bergen op Zoom
29:48
29:30
185
Leroy Brouwers
Bergen op Zoom
29:48
29:29
186
Yvonne Adriaansen
Moerstraten
29:56
29:55
187
Rieneke van Kaam
Halsteren
30:00
29:38
188
Richard Kuijlen
Halsteren
30:00
29:39
189
Iain Montgomery
Bergen op Zoom
30:09
29:52
190
Kelly van Oosterhout
30:10
29:58
191
Wilka Adriaansen
Bergen op Zoom
30:12
30:02
192
Brigitte de Koning
Bergen op Zoom
30:13
30:02
193
Tanisha Hoebeke
Rilland
30:13
30:10
194
Mona Videler
Bergen op Zoom
30:14
30:03
195
Jorick de Boer
Wouw
30:18
30:06
196
Merieke de Boer
Wouw
30:21
30:09
197
Chantal van Schie
Dinteloord
30:24
30:12
198
Roland Bierkens
Dinteloord
30:24
30:12
199
Matty van de Rijzen
Bergen op Zoom
30:31
30:02
200
Els van der Riet
Rotterdam
30:38
30:31
201
Irma Nuiten
Steenbergen Nb
30:40
30:16
202
Saskia Reuvers
Lepelstraat
30:40
30:16
203
Mickie de Jong
Bergen op Zoom
30:46
30:39
204
Marjolein Zevenbergen
Wemeldinge
30:53
30:39
205
Peter Verhulst
Bergen op Zoom
30:54
30:41
206
Karina Schot
Bergen op Zoom
31:00
30:45
207
Peter Bosch
Rotterdam
31:05
30:57
208
Joost de Clerck
Breda
31:12
30:48
209
Anouschka van Treijen
Oud Vossemeer
31:16
30:59
210
Mandy Hattink
Bergen op Zoom
31:26
31:10
211
Steven Dollekens
Nieuw-Vossemeer
31:27
31:19
212
Coco Krijgsman
31:29
31:05
213
Kees de Crom
31:30
31:16
214
J van Roosmalen
Oudenbosch
31:33
31:21
215
Cristel Hoek
Bergen op Zoom
31:34
30:52
216
Joyce van Wintershoven
Hoogerheide
31:36
30:56
217
Dianca Schoonen
Hoogerheide
31:47
31:23
218
Nicole Wildeman
Bergen op Zoom
31:52
31:11
219
Ilse Dollekens
Nieuw-Vossemeer
31:52
31:44
220
Lilian Krinkels
Halsteren
31:52
31:11
221
Bianca Mens
Halsteren
31:54
31:40
222
Jane Montgomery
Bergen op Zoom
31:56
31:39
223
Eric Wouters
Bergen op Zoom
31:57
30:51
224
Shirley Theuns
Bergen op Zoom
31:58
31:37
225
Herbert Ddikken
Bergen op Zoom
31:59
30:55
226
Eveline van den Heuvel
Nispen
32:00
31:43
227
Melany Smit
Soest
32:17
31:54
228
Ruud Poppelaars
32:21
32:04
229
Youri van de Rijzen
32:21
32:04
230
Marie-José Krijgsman
Bergen op Zoom
32:28
32:01
231
Frits Huis in't Veld
32:30
32:16
232
Vicky Verdult
Bergen op Zoom
32:32
31:47
233
Mirande Zaalberg
Bergen op Zoom
32:33
31:48
234
Arthur Smit
Soest
32:35
32:13
235
Toon Fokkema
Etten-Leur
32:37
32:29
236
Christel Koolen
Bergen op Zoom
32:37
32:17
237
Arthur van Dijk
32:38
32:17
238
A Govaarts
Roosendaal
32:40
32:30
239
Saskia van de Watering
Roosendaal
32:45
32:34
240
Liesette Schuurbiers
Hoogerheide
32:45
32:07
241
Hof
32:46
32:08
242
Maria Scheek
Bergen op Zoom
32:47
32:04
243
Chelly van Veldhoven
Halsteren
33:07
33:00
244
Marian van Alten
Breda
33:46
33:40
245
Angélique Rombouts
Bergen op Zoom
33:49
33:29
246
Els Christiaans
Halsteren
34:05
33:43
247
Judy van Hoof
Halsteren
34:07
33:43
248
Gerda Klaassen
Halsteren
34:07
33:45
249
Natascha Verdult
Bergen op Zoom
34:10
33:30
250
Hélène van Beek
Bergen op Zoom
34:37
33:59
251
Caroline Raaijmakers
Bergen op Zoom
34:38
34:29
252
Loes Sondag
Bergen op Zoom
34:50
34:25
253
Marcia Clarisse
Bergen op Zoom
34:52
34:08
254
Ingrid Broekhuis
Halsteren
34:53
34:09
255
Karin de Jong
Poortvliet
34:59
34:13
256
Inge Oerlemans
Bergen op Zoom
35:14
34:31
257
Alex van Tilburg
Roosendaal
35:14
34:37
258
Danielle Mieger
Bergen op Zoom
35:15
34:34
259
Mathijs Kranendonk
Tholen
35:17
34:51
260
Pieter van Alphen
Tholen
35:17
34:51
261
A van Roosmalen
Oudenbosch
35:52
35:41
262
Heleen Hest
Halsteren
35:54
35:35
263
R van Roosmalen
Oudenbosch
35:58
35:47
264
Adrie Janssen
Bergen op Zoom
36:07
35:51
265
Willeke v.d. Broek
Bergen op Zoom
36:07
35:51
266
Yvonne van der Klij
Halsteren
37:29
37:15
267
Rita Verschuuren
Hoogerheide
38:34
38:13
268
Jolanda de Krom
Steenbergen Nb
39:20
39:00
269
Prina de Baare
Baarland
43:43
43:27
REC10, 10 KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Migon Hicham
Deurne-Antwerpem (BE
34:57
34:55
2
Maurice Janssens
Oudenbosch
39:36
39:32
3
C Schrauwen
Bergen op Zoom
40:58
40:56
4
Martin Karreman
Halsteren
41:17
41:13
5
Marino de Bruyn
Wommelgem (BEL)
41:23
41:20
6
Reinier Hoetelmans
Halsteren
41:55
41:53
7
Rudy Romme
Breda
41:55
41:48
8
Patrick Looij
41:55
41:38
9
Erik Scherpenisse
Sint Maartensdijk
42:00
41:57
10
Patrick van Nieuwenhui
Zonnemaire
42:07
41:57
11
Alain Bogaerts
Edegem (BEL)
42:08
42:04
12
Rien de Wit
Zevenbergen
42:48
42:45
13
Erwin Antonissen
Edegem (BEL)
43:10
43:06
14
Vanya Lock
Tholen
43:29
43:09
15
Carel Schott
Dreischor
43:31
43:26
16
John van Wanrooij
Bergen op Zoom
43:45
43:27
17
Gijs van 't Westeinde
Nieuw-Vossemeer
44:01
43:55
18
Jac Schetters
Lepelstraat
44:05
43:56
19
Frans Klasen
Hoogerheide
44:27
44:19
20
Thom van Egeraat
Halsteren
44:56
44:22
21
Erik Balder
Steenbergen Nb
45:08
45:00
22
Kees Konings
Bosschenhoofd
45:15
45:01
23
Gert Jan Dollekens
Nieuw-Vossemeer
45:23
45:12
24
Sander Kerstel
Bergen op Zoom
45:27
45:12
25
Leon van Loon
Bergen op Zoom
45:39
45:32
26
Maarten Roesink
Koudekerke
45:40
45:12
27
Jos Hoebeke
Rilland
45:45
45:36
28
Paul Quik
Roosendaal
45:54
45:37
29
Tom Vermeulen
Roosendaal
45:54
45:38
30
Ger Dam
Roosendaal
45:54
45:38
31
Mark v.d. Boer
Roosendaal
45:54
45:39
32
Peter pelsma
Roosendaal
45:55
45:38
33
TOINE JACOBS
Roosendaal
45:55
45:38
34
Sven van Egeraat
Halsteren
45:55
45:21
35
Luc Kusseneers
Rumst (BEL)
46:06
45:59
36
Ivo Besuijen
Middelburg
46:07
46:03
37
Romain Vleugels
Etten-Leur
46:11
45:49
38
Sindy van de Watering
Bergen op Zoom
46:12
45:54
39
Gerard Nefs
Lepelstraat
46:12
46:03
40
CP van Egmond
46:16
46:04
41
Theo v.d. Stel
Barendrecht
46:20
46:01
42
Fedor van de Velde
Dordrecht
46:28
46:24
43
Ko Berrevoets
Ouwerkerk
46:30
46:27
44
Tilbert Cappetijn
Nispen
46:32
46:29
45
Leon de Bruijn
Lepelstraat
46:38
46:38
46
Dennis Matthijssen
Roosendaal
46:50
46:33
47
Will in de Weij
Bergen op Zoom
46:52
46:47
48
Maurice Brouwer
Halsteren
47:02
46:35
49
Dianne van Eekelen
Lepelstraat
47:03
46:59
50
Ivo van Eekelen
Bergen op Zoom
47:04
46:40
51
Remco van Broekhoven
Bergen op Zoom
47:07
46:32
52
Ron Nuytemans
Bergen op Zoom
47:13
47:05
53
Sjaak de Crom
Bergen op Zoom
47:36
47:09
54
Yvonne Oberweis
's-Gravenhage
47:40
47:20
55
Ronald Moorman
Roosendaal
47:40
47:33
56
Chris van der Riet
Bergen op Zoom
47:43
47:24
57
Giedo Mak
Bergen op Zoom
47:44
47:25
58
Walther van Nieuwburg
Roosendaal
47:49
47:44
59
Willem van Wingerden
Bergen op Zoom
48:05
47:48
60
Joachim Aerts
Steenbergen Nb
48:06
47:57
61
Coen van 't Westeinde
Nieuw-Vossemeer
48:09
48:02
62
Peter Aalderink
Roosendaal
48:13
47:32
63
W van der Meer
's-Gravenzande
48:14
48:02
64
Fred Leenhouts
Hank
48:17
48:07
65
John Evans
Groot-Brittannië
48:23
48:13
66
Dave Oberweis
's-Gravenhage
48:24
48:04
67
Bas Smits
Hank
48:30
48:21
68
Peter Lania
Huijbergen
48:33
48:19
69
Peter van Slee
Lewedorp
48:39
47:57
70
Hanneke Vos
Steenbergen Nb
48:42
48:27
71
Michael Boelens
Bergen op Zoom
48:48
48:32
72
Corne Kuiper
Bergen op Zoom
49:00
48:47
73
Piet de Rooij
49:02
48:26
74
Marco Mandemaker
49:04
49:00
75
Irina Spekman
Bergen op Zoom
49:05
49:00
76
Cees van Opstal
Wernhout
49:06
49:01
77
Ton Hermans
Breda
49:17
49:12
78
Jessica Adriaansen
Woensdrecht
49:20
48:55
79
Claudia Stroo
49:21
49:17
80
Dirk de Kooning
Kalmthout (BEL)
49:25
49:22
81
Henk Becht
Lepelstraat
49:28
48:56
82
Stijn Hoogland
Roosendaal
49:34
49:01
83
Jurgen de Guijtenaere
Roosendaal
49:44
49:12
84
Marco Fijlstra
Bergen op Zoom
49:45
49:26
85
Lauran Koolen
49:54
49:42
86
Monique Duvivier
Bergen op Zoom
50:05
49:39
87
Jan Fase
Halsteren
50:05
49:27
88
Thijs Koppers
50:08
49:32
89
Jeroen van Bergen
Bergen op Zoom
50:08
49:32
90
Hans van Mook
50:10
49:36
91
Eugene de Lely
Bergen op Zoom
50:13
49:37
92
Rainier Nuijten
Bergen op Zoom
50:15
50:02
93
Pieter Hoeks
Hoogerheide
50:16
50:08
94
Johan Bosters
Halsteren
50:25
50:17
95
Anton Goossens
Bergen op Zoom
50:27
50:19
96
Geert Bruys
Bergen op Zoom
50:35
50:17
97
Gert-Jan Bruijnooge
Bergen op Zoom
50:35
50:06
98
Robert Kuijl
Hoogerheide
50:36
50:21
99
Olaf Frieser
Hoogerheide
50:37
50:15
100
Manu Lageirse
Brecht (BEL)
50:37
50:01
101
Marije Besuijen
Middelburg
50:38
50:04
102
Wim Otterman
Bergen op Zoom
50:40
50:08
103
Rob Langenberg
Bergen op Zoom
51:01
50:34
104
Rien Fase
Sint-Annaland
51:06
50:28
105
Hans Huurman
51:09
51:06
106
Sander Suijkerbuijk
Halsteren
51:10
50:39
107
H Dietz
Breda
51:27
51:16
108
Patrick Schillemans
51:28
51:23
109
Marielle Morijn
Roosendaal
51:29
51:11
110
Martijn Poortvliet
Dreischor
51:29
51:24
111
Wim Plouvier
Bergen op Zoom
51:38
51:23
112
Sjoerd van Ekelen
Breda
51:40
51:12
113
Kees Thijssen
Bergen op Zoom
51:58
51:32
114
Tamara Hagenaars
Roosendaal
52:00
51:42
115
Sebastian Nijssen
Middelburg
52:01
51:30
116
Marga Verbij
Bergen op Zoom
52:11
51:54
117
Pieter van Ginneken
Bavel
52:17
51:40
118
Mark Uytdewilligen
Halsteren
52:20
51:57
119
Léon Nuiten
Steenbergen Nb
52:21
52:01
120
Hans Leijser
Breda
52:25
52:04
121
Ton van Oevelen
Bergen op Zoom
52:30
52:21
122
Rinus Vermue
Lewedorp
52:30
52:20
123
Marc van der Plas
Bergen op Zoom
52:45
52:39
124
Piet Quist
Tholen
52:50
52:20
125
Maarten Hoogland
Roosendaal
52:51
52:29
126
Ad Verbogt
Bergen op Zoom
53:00
52:44
127
Gerard van der Leeuw
Roosendaal
53:08
52:56
128
Dorien Verschuren
Bergen op Zoom
53:15
53:00
129
Colin Harmsen vd Vliet
Tholen
53:19
52:42
130
Ruud van den Born
Deurne
53:20
52:49
131
Sjaak Dominicus
Bergen op Zoom
53:23
53:12
132
Marcel Janssen
Roosendaal
53:39
53:13
133
Arjan Mens
Halsteren
53:40
53:24
134
Louis de Koning
Rijsbergen
53:43
53:37
135
Kees van Egeraat
Bergen op Zoom
53:43
53:22
136
Kwakernaak André
Bergen op Zoom
53:47
53:15
137
Geert van Meel
53:49
53:38
138
Corné van Tilburg
Bergen op Zoom
53:49
53:26
139
Jules Boonmar
Bergen op Zoom
53:50
53:13
140
Marcel Loos
Halsteren
54:04
53:42
141
Johan Klippel
Bergen op Zoom
54:10
53:39
142
Laura Koolen
54:12
53:59
143
Wim van Opdorp
Hoogerheide
54:13
53:38
144
Bart Oskam
Bergen op Zoom
54:13
53:40
145
M Leenders
Halsteren
54:17
54:02
146
Johannie Pertijs
Hoogerheide
54:23
54:01
147
Jack Somers
Bergen op Zoom
54:31
54:17
148
John van de Vuurst
Etten-Leur
54:35
54:09
149
Nelleke Wiegerinck
Etten-Leur
54:36
54:10
150
Jan Geers
Bergen op Zoom
54:40
54:33
151
Sonja Romeijn
Roosendaal
54:40
54:31
152
Theo Steketee
Rilland
54:44
54:31
153
Chantal Buyzen
54:55
54:25
154
Martijn van Langevelde
Middelburg
55:12
54:48
155
Gertjan van Broekhoven
Bergen op Zoom
55:27
55:00
156
Adrie de Kraker
Kapelle
55:42
55:33
157
Karin Dekker
Dordrecht
55:44
55:15
158
Marijke Dekker
Amsterdam
55:45
55:16
159
Jacob Valkenburg
Bergen op Zoom
55:58
55:33
160
Pierre Nuyten
Bergen op Zoom
56:13
56:01
161
Jan Broumels
Roosendaal
56:19
56:05
162
B van Zijderveld
's-Gravenzande
56:35
56:23
163
Han Polman
Bergen op Zoom
56:55
56:40
164
Jolanda Cloots
Ossendrecht
57:03
56:44
165
Eric van Veen
57:07
56:36
166
Wesley van Poppel
Bergen op Zoom
57:20
56:52
167
Jac Rens
Bergen op Zoom
57:30
57:08
168
Dianne Doggen
Heerle
57:31
57:11
169
Hélène Wanmaker-Berker
Bergen op Zoom
57:38
57:20
170
Wilco de Bree
Bergen op Zoom
57:38
57:19
171
Elco Raats
Bergen op Zoom
58:09
57:46
172
Jolita de Nijs
Tholen
58:17
57:53
173
Helene van Schilt
Tholen
58:17
57:53
174
Arthur van Ree
Hoogerheide
58:23
58:19
175
Diana Schats
Halsteren
58:23
58:04
176
Patrice Dekker
Riel
58:25
58:12
177
Remco Versluijs
Bergen op Zoom
58:28
58:05
178
Ina Dekker
Tholen
58:29
57:58
179
Heidi de Koning
Bergen op Zoom
58:47
58:20
180
J van der Veen
Numansdorp
58:56
58:33
181
Janneke Nefs
Utrecht
58:58
58:21
182
Chantal Baas
Halsteren
59:11
58:44
183
Peter Koolen
Bergen op Zoom
59:15
58:37
184
Ruud Mak
Bergen op Zoom
59:16
58:43
185
Diny Heijnen
Hoogerheide
59:21
58:54
186
R Boudestijn
Numansdorp
59:23
59:00
187
Lois van Beijnum
59:37
59:03
188
Aschwin Luijten
Rilland
1:00:02
59:48
189
CJ Reuver
Ossendrecht
1:00:12
1:00:05
190
Liesbeth Wouters
Utrecht
1:00:29
59:58
191
Bert Kriesels
Tholen
1:00:40
1:00:03
192
fRANS tRIMBOS
Bergen op Zoom
1:01:06
1:00:56
193
Jacqueline Sluijer
Hoogerheide
1:01:24
1:00:46
194
J de Graauw
Numansdorp
1:01:38
1:01:15
195
Henk heijnen
Hoogerheide
1:02:18
1:01:50
196
Richard van de Waterin
Bergen op Zoom
1:03:15
1:03:05
197
Vincent Wiegerinck
Etten-Leur
1:03:20
1:02:53
198
Rein Kroon
Roosendaal
1:03:23
1:02:49
199
Robbert de Leeuw
Warmond
1:03:47
1:03:15
200
Richard Kwakernaak
Amsterdam
1:03:47
1:03:14
201
Nick Tax
Rijen
1:04:06
1:03:28
202
Ellen van den Riet
Dinteloord
1:04:08
1:03:41
203
Paul van den Born
Roosendaal
1:04:37
1:04:07
204
Cindy Musters
Bergen op Zoom
1:05:57
1:05:24
205
Monique de Kraker
Kapelle
1:06:58
1:06:48
206
Madelief van Eekelen
Bergen op Zoom
1:07:07
1:06:39
207
Jelte van Schelven
Halsteren
1:07:08
1:06:39
208
J van der Laan
Klundert
1:08:01
1:07:37
209
Virginia van der Klugt
Roosendaal
1:08:20
1:08:00
210
Karlijn van der Liende
Halsteren
1:11:08
1:10:43
211
Andy van den Broek
Dreischor
1:14:16
1:14:11
SLM, 10 KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Edward Geertse
Bergen op Zoom
35:27
35:26
SLM35, 10 KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Arnold de Krom
Halsteren
38:19
38:18
2
Corné Keijl
Halsteren
38:49
38:48
3
Patrick v Schilt
Halsteren
39:14
39:13
4
Roald van der Laan
Huijbergen
42:28
42:09
5
Maurice Huijs
Bergen op Zoom
46:08
46:01
6
Ludi van den Bergh
Bergen op Zoom
47:07
46:49
7
Frank van der Vorst
Halsteren
49:43
49:32
8
Richard de Boer
Bergen op Zoom
50:28
50:16
SLM45, 10 KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Marco Adriaansen
Bergen op Zoom
38:32
38:18
2
Kees van Oevelen
Bergen op Zoom
41:01
41:00
3
Hans Huurman
Bergen op Zoom
51:09
51:06
4
René Augustijn
Bergen op Zoom
51:40
51:02
5
Eric van der Linden
Bergen op Zoom
52:11
51:50
6
Frank Heeren
Bergen op Zoom
52:31
52:16
7
Sebastiaan Helmons
Halsteren
53:07
53:03
8
Bart Helsdingen
Bergen op Zoom
53:49
53:31
SLM55, 10 KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Ad den Braber
Bergen op Zoom
52:51
52:33
2
Meino DAM
Halsteren
1:05:31
1:05:17
SLM65, 10 KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Herman den Boer
Bergen op Zoom
52:27
52:20
SLV, 10 KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Lisanne Thier
Bergen op Zoom
47:51
47:35
2
Kim Schoonen
Bergen op Zoom
56:19
55:56
SLV35, 10 KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Machteld Verdaasdonk-K
Huijbergen
48:24
48:13
2
Sandra Dogge
Halsteren
48:30
48:21
3
Marga de Bree
Bergen op Zoom
49:06
48:58
4
Desirée Huijs
Bergen op Zoom
51:13
51:06
SLV45, 10 KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Conny van de Watering
Halsteren
50:29
50:21
2
Anja Huurman
Bergen op Zoom
51:10
51:07
3
Elza van Alphen
Tholen
52:17
52:00
4
Wilma de Wit
Bergen op Zoom
54:39
54:33
5
Wil van Geel-van Steen
Bergen op Zoom
56:24
56:07
SLV55, 10 KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Veronica Jansen
Bergen op Zoom
54:14
53:54
2
Rianne Verspui-Hopmans
Ossendrecht
58:10
57:53
REC15, 15 KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Hans Cuypers
Brasschaat (BEL)
54:37
54:35
2
Pascal Bodson
Stabroek (BEL)
57:15
57:12
3
Paul Timmermans
Tholen
59:11
59:02
4
Edwin Kort
Bergen op Zoom
59:15
59:14
5
Ruud Havermans
59:30
59:27
6
Carl Kerstens
Essen
1:01:30
1:01:27
7
Rob Hekel
Hoogerheide
1:01:38
1:01:36
8
John van Tilburg
Hoogerheide
1:02:56
1:02:55
9
Paul van den Broek
1:04:12
1:04:01
10
Peter Nieuwlaats
Putte
1:04:49
1:04:44
11
Frans Heijboer
Poortvliet
1:05:49
1:05:39
12
Jos van Gisbergen
1:05:55
1:05:45
13
Kees Kools
Hoogerheide
1:06:14
1:06:08
14
Ruud Disco
Utrecht
1:07:27
1:06:55
15
Frans Linders
Hoogerheide
1:07:34
1:07:32
16
Ronald Schats
Halsteren
1:08:25
1:08:18
17
Leo Hoeks
Hoogerheide
1:09:11
1:09:08
18
Patrick Baselier
Bergen op Zoom
1:09:38
1:09:24
19
Willem Hoogstraten
Bergen op Zoom
1:09:41
1:09:23
20
Ken Horst
Bergen op Zoom
1:09:51
1:09:18
21
Jack Broosus
Roosendaal
1:09:58
1:09:45
22
Lars Rutjes
Wouw
1:10:25
1:10:00
23
Hein Verschuren
Bergen op Zoom
1:10:49
1:10:19
24
Tonny van Eekelen
Wouw
1:11:48
1:11:41
25
Marco van het Westeind
Arnemuiden
1:12:15
1:11:34
26
Maikel Gijzen
Bergen op Zoom
1:12:58
1:12:23
27
Sven Schuurbiers
Ossendrecht
1:13:03
1:12:50
28
Edwin Lempers
Halsteren
1:13:07
1:12:57
29
Michiel van de Meer
Wouw
1:13:23
1:12:59
30
Vincent Eken
Etten-Leur
1:13:38
1:13:38
31
Matty van der Heijden
Rotterdam
1:13:45
1:13:33
32
Mischa Pegtel
Papendrecht
1:13:52
1:13:13
33
Wijnand Hest
Halsteren
1:13:58
1:13:24
34
L Reijnders
Steenbergen Nb
1:14:05
1:13:42
35
Henk Kras
Oud Beijerland
1:14:19
1:14:01
36
Kees Fledderens
Hoogerheide
1:14:21
1:14:07
37
Koen van Oevelen
Halsteren
1:14:34
1:14:21
38
Carola Winters
Hoogerheide
1:14:44
1:14:35
39
Domien Doggen
Bergen op Zoom
1:14:53
1:14:20
40
Hans Pardoen
Halsteren
1:15:12
1:14:55
41
Jaap van den Akker
Bergen op Zoom
1:15:15
1:14:53
42
Ben van Broekhoven
Bergen op Zoom
1:15:53
1:15:31
43
Anton Suikerbuik
Bergen op Zoom
1:15:53
1:15:28
44
Trudie de Jong
Lepelstraat
1:16:08
1:15:54
45
Antoon van Elzakker
Halsteren
1:16:52
1:16:33
46
Ankie van Hooijdonk
Bergen op Zoom
1:17:25
1:17:11
47
Frans Kerstens
Ossendrecht
1:17:56
1:17:19
48
Albert Hankel
Dieren
1:18:47
1:18:29
49
Auke Schilder
1:18:53
1:18:17
50
Wim Tak
Hoogerheide
1:19:28
1:18:52
51
Bertjan Luyks
Wouw
1:20:24
1:20:08
52
Bommel van Paassen
Bergen op Zoom
1:20:32
1:20:16
53
Henk Bellemakers
Roosendaal
1:20:55
1:20:30
54
Remco de Roo
Halsteren
1:21:38
1:21:11
55
Hans Reuvers
Lepelstraat
1:22:29
1:22:08
56
Wim Hopmans
Roosendaal
1:23:21
1:22:55
57
Michel van Acht
1:24:06
1:24:00
58
Bart Langenberg
1:24:32
1:24:13
59
Debora Hampel-van Kape
Oude-Tonge
1:24:32
1:24:22
60
Kees Klaassen
Bergen op Zoom
1:24:33
1:23:54
61
Ed van Wijngaarden
Bergen op Zoom
1:25:33
1:25:07
62
Paul Franken
Heerlen
1:27:43
1:27:20
63
Danielle de Regt
Bergen op Zoom
1:28:15
1:27:39
64
Adri van der Linden
Breda
1:28:16
1:27:43
65
Ellen de Groen
Roosendaal
1:28:19
1:27:43
66
Gerard Kranendonk
Tholen
1:29:31
1:29:14
67
Reinier Beerlage
Bergen op Zoom
1:31:14
1:30:52
68
Kees Krijntjes
Bergen op Zoom
1:31:16
1:30:55
69
Goderd Manders
Dinteloord
1:33:13
1:32:44
70
Èllen Boden
Essen (BEL)
1:41:58
1:41:33
71
Gerda Konings
Essen (BEL)
1:41:59
1:41:33
V, 15 KM ATLETIEK
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Manon Broumels
THOR
1:01:52
1:01:49
2
Eva Simonse
Groene Ster
1:06:22
1:06:16
V M35, 15 KM ATLETIEK
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Van Hooydonck
Essen (BEL)
59:40
59:37
2
Marianne de Kok
Dynamica
59:48
59:45
3
Annelies Postema
THOR
1:04:47
1:04:42
4
Ilona Schouw
THOR
1:07:00
1:06:56
5
Michela van Stel
AV '56
1:17:41
1:17:31
V M45, 15 KM ATLETIEK
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Petra Schepers
Sprint
1:06:40
1:06:36
2
Maroula Imkamp
Loopgroep PK
1:11:12
1:10:52
3
Maria van Laerhoven
DJA
1:16:36
1:16:31
4
Bep Tielemans
Olympia Halsteren
1:19:45
1:19:39
M, 15 KM ATLETIEK
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Adil Rached
Deurne; Antwerpen (B
46:47
46:46
2
Didier Deveirman
Beersel (BEL)
51:27
51:26
3
J Govers
AV Standdaarbuiten
53:59
53:57
4
Jochem Kuzee
Spado
59:44
59:42
5
Erwin van Broekhoven
Groene Ster
1:07:12
1:07:06
6
Peter Tempelaar
Dutch Runners Gold
1:09:53
1:09:17
7
Lander VanThillo
Essen (BEL)
1:10:24
1:10:18
M M35, 15 KM ATLETIEK
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Marty de Leij
Parthenon
52:36
52:34
2
Jean-Pierre Hoeboer
Spado
53:04
53:03
3
Gerard Lensvelt
Spiridon
55:52
55:51
4
Francois van Dijke
Loopgroep PK
58:33
58:31
5
JaapJan Ritsema
Dynamica
59:47
59:42
6
Patrick Marien
THOR
1:01:33
1:01:30
7
Ronald Otto
Spado
1:03:21
1:03:18
8
Seth Dijkstra
Loopgroep PK
1:05:38
1:05:34
9
Marco Goorden
THOR
1:17:01
1:16:37
10
Jean-Antoin v.d. Rijze
Spado
1:18:17
1:17:52
M M45, 15 KM ATLETIEK
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Marc Gunter
THOR
53:52
53:49
2
Johan Kokke
THOR
54:52
54:50
3
Evert de Graaf
avVN
56:07
56:06
4
John Marijnissen
Loopvereniging TOF
1:01:36
1:01:34
5
Henri Van Raemdonck
Loopgroep PK
1:06:35
1:06:32
6
René Stander
THOR
1:17:01
1:16:37
7
Ad van Hooydonk
THOR
1:17:01
1:16:40
M M55, 15 KM ATLETIEK
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Cees Kooman
Spado
1:01:42
1:01:41
2
Kees de Crom
Spado
1:04:09
1:04:07
3
Giel van Zunderd
Spado
1:05:53
1:05:49
4
Toon van Peer
THOR
1:06:58
1:06:56
BUSIN, BUSINESS RUN
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Roncalli team 1
Bergen op Zoom
53:46
53:46
2
TMS Team 2
Nederland
1:05:43
1:05:39
3
1Goal team 1
1:05:51
1:05:34
4
Nuplex Resins team 3
1:07:56
1:07:44
5
TMS Team 1
Nederland
1:09:24
1:09:16
6
Technology team 3
1:12:26
1:12:16
7
Markiezaat College BoZ
Bergen op Zoom
1:13:09
1:12:54
8
BoZ Runningteam 3
Bergen op Zoom
1:14:24
1:14:06
9
Nuplex Resins team 6
1:14:58
1:14:47
10
De Markizaatsgroep
1:15:08
1:14:38
11
Nuplex Resins team 5
1:16:12
1:15:39
12
Technology team 2
1:17:32
1:17:32
13
Kellebeek College
Bergen op Zoom
1:18:51
1:18:22
14
BoZ Runningteam 4
Bergen op Zoom
1:20:10
1:19:40
15
Technology team 1
Nederland
1:21:54
1:21:15
16
BoZ Runningteam 1
Bergen op Zoom
1:22:55
1:22:30
17
Nuplex Resins team 7
1:26:09
1:25:54
18
Nuplex Resins team 4
1:26:52
1:26:41
19
BoZ Runningteam 2
Bergen op Zoom
1:28:57
1:28:26
www.bergsemonumentenloop.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
18-04-2010 00:00