Uitslagenlijst Nike Hilversum City Run

Hilversum - Zondag 18 april 2010

MSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wilfred Murgor
Kenia
28:09
28:08
2
Ezekiel Chebii
Kenia
28:15
28:15
3
Julius Arile
Kenia
28:27
28:25
4
Eric Ndiema
Kenia
28:37
28:36
5
Saji Abdelkabir
Marokko
28:59
28:59
6
John Cheruiyot Korir
Kenia
29:08
29:06
7
Abdelhadi El Hachimi
België
29:21
29:21
8
Mohamed Ali Mohamed
Somalië
29:47
29:46
9
Jamal Baligha
Marokko
30:00
30:00
10
Lander van Droogenbroe
België
30:04
30:01
11
Jesper van der Wielen
Nijmegen Atletiek
30:27
30:26
12
Dennis Licht
Nederland
30:50
30:50
13
Oussama Bahkali Tahiri
België
30:50
30:47
14
Greg van Hest
Tilburg Road Runners
31:00
31:00
15
Tarik Ouamoum
België
31:32
31:31
16
Rob Detert Oude Weme
Nederland
31:53
31:51
17
Jeroen Maas
Nederland
31:56
31:54
18
Stijn Lintermans
België
32:17
32:15
19
Niels de Jong
Sprint
32:31
32:29
20
Erik Negerman
GAC Hilversum
33:23
33:22
21
Jamal Boussattati
België
33:52
33:50
22
Rik Groenendijk
Haarlemmermeer
34:05
34:03
23
John Nagelhout
Nederland
34:23
34:20
24
Timo van Beek
Pijnenburg
34:29
34:26
25
Maico Suikerbuik
NIKE
34:30
34:27
26
Marcel Pool
Haarlemmermeer
34:55
34:54
27
Martijn van Rijn
Triathlon
36:19
36:17
28
Pieter Ronteltap
Loopgroep PK
36:25
36:21
29
Robert Bijl
Loopgroep PK
37:53
37:49
30
Joost Bokkers
AV Nijkerk
37:57
37:53
31
Ronald Sluiter
Hellas
37:58
37:53
32
Erwin Koens
Rotterdam Atletiek
38:26
38:21
33
Joël de Bree
Pijnenburg
38:34
38:30
34
Mart Reiling
Pijnenburg
38:49
38:46
35
Jasper Commandeur
Phoenix
38:59
38:54
36
Leon Graumans
Phoenix
39:11
39:05
37
Mark Koolhaas
Zuidwal
39:21
39:14
38
Jarno Meijers
Loopgroep Hoorn
39:26
39:23
39
Marc Leijtens
U-Track
39:37
39:31
40
Robin Vergeer
Clytoneus
39:51
39:47
41
Arno Kemner
Phanos
41:00
40:57
42
Hans de Jong
BAV
41:23
41:16
43
Tim van der Hoeven
Pijnenburg
41:34
41:30
44
Joost Dalhuijsen
Driehuis Nh
50:06
49:57
M35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Stefan van den Broek
België
29:50
29:48
2
Fransua Woldemariam
Almere '81
31:37
31:36
3
Neals Strik
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
32:25
32:23
4
Gerben van der Luijt
Leiden Atletiek
36:05
36:02
5
Casper Bruins
GAC Hilversum
38:13
38:09
6
Henry Kakkenberg
GAC Hilversum
38:40
38:34
7
Hans Andriessen
Loopgroep PK
39:38
39:31
8
Oscar Lammers
GAC Hilversum
39:56
39:50
9
Mattijs van Dulkenraad
Sparta
40:37
40:32
10
Maikel Mardjan
AV '34
42:45
42:41
11
Edwin Bleijenbergh
Hellas
43:01
42:56
12
Bert Fink
Hylas
43:45
43:39
13
Matthieu van den Berg
GAC Hilversum
44:11
44:04
14
Jeroen Boekel
AAA
45:59
45:51
M40, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Edo Baart
Nederland
31:40
31:37
2
Oleg Otmakhov
Rusland
32:56
32:55
3
Frank Reintjes
De Liemers
33:43
33:40
4
Marco Tazelaar
Hylas
34:25
34:23
5
Michiel van Dijk
GAC Hilversum
36:59
36:56
6
Rene Elzinga
Dutch Runners Gold
38:04
37:59
7
Marco de Grauw
Hellas
39:58
39:55
8
Sacco van Wessel
BAV
40:22
40:18
9
Johann Frederick te Pe
40:55
40:55
10
Erik Hartman
Triathlon
41:50
41:44
11
Raymond Oorthuis
Triathlon
43:17
43:12
12
Waldo Duin
Triathlon
43:30
43:24
13
Salem Ait
Running2000
46:54
46:46
14
Job van Barneveld
GAC Hilversum
47:57
47:48
M45, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jos Lemmens
België
33:00
32:58
2
Pierre Berntsen
Nederland
35:53
35:49
3
Max Putman
GAC Hilversum
37:37
37:33
4
René van Ravenzwaaij
Phanos
38:13
38:08
5
Robert Schortinghuis
Zuidwal
41:21
41:17
6
Fred Kies
KAV Holland
44:05
43:59
7
Henrie Denneboom
Marathon Pim Mulier
45:05
44:58
8
Andre de Meulder
Hellas
50:36
50:27
M50, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Theo Stelling
AV '23
34:09
34:07
2
Chris Henet
Running2000
34:14
34:12
3
Jos Broekhuis
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
36:01
35:59
4
Manuel Jose
Hellas
37:38
37:35
5
Ed Baks
Atverni
39:12
39:06
6
René Jonkers
AV '23
42:01
41:56
7
Wout Bosch
avVN
42:56
42:52
8
Theo Spijker
Loopgroep PK
45:29
45:21
9
Barend Janbroers
Phoenix
47:38
47:30
10
Jan Pieters
Loopgroep PK
53:22
53:14
M55, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Frans Bekers
Sprint
36:36
36:33
2
Andre Peer
GAC Hilversum
41:16
41:09
3
Bert Oosterhuis
GAC Hilversum
41:28
41:21
4
Ardath Witkamp
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
44:21
44:16
5
Ricardo Pengel
Cifla
45:02
44:54
6
Jan van Aller
avVN
46:11
46:06
M60, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
John de Vries
BAV
55:31
55:22
2
Chris Steenvoorden
Phanos
56:04
55:55
3
Jack Horneman
avVN
56:38
56:32
4
Gerard Weenink
Hercules
1:01:27
1:01:23
5
Bob de Laat
Hilversum
1:05:15
1:05:07
VSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sarah Jeriwoi
Kenia
33:57
33:56
2
Naomy Jepkosgei
Kenia
34:38
34:37
3
Alice Jepkemboi
Kenia
34:44
34:43
4
Emily Chemutai
Kenia
35:00
34:59
5
Ingrid Versteegh
Nederland
36:48
36:46
6
Esther Schipper
AV Castricum
36:52
36:50
7
Barbara Zutt
Hera
37:23
37:21
8
Patricia Schreurs
Hellas
39:39
39:35
9
Birgit Santiago
Clytoneus
41:57
41:52
10
Suzanne Persoon
Hellas
44:40
44:34
V35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nadja Wijenberg
Nederland
35:58
35:56
2
Fa Adda
AV '23
38:10
38:08
3
Mirjam Koersen
GAC Hilversum
40:03
39:57
4
Mariska van der Vat
Triathlon
43:55
43:49
V40, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Karin Knopper
Triathlon
47:01
46:54
V45, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Linda Mossink
Triathlon
41:18
41:11
2
Esther Hartman
Haag Atletiek
41:25
41:21
V50, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ingrid Coster
AV '23
40:39
40:35
2
Marja Bosje
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
48:57
48:51
V60, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Martha van Hal
Pijnenburg
49:15
49:11
M10, 10K OXXIO PREST
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maurice Niessen
Hilversum
34:56
34:55
2
Koen Henkes
Zeewolde
36:48
36:45
3
Jacco Langerak
Oss
36:52
36:51
4
Serkan Özkoç
NIKE
40:04
36:52
5
Ruud van der Laan
NIKE
37:07
37:02
6
Duong Nicolas
Amsterdam
38:36
38:24
7
Jord Besteman
Hilversum
38:26
38:25
8
Dick Nijenkamp
Amsterdam
40:45
38:27
9
Matthijs van der Zwaan
Bussum
39:05
39:01
10
Jos Hoekstra
's-Gravenhage
39:14
39:04
11
Henry Piek
Rumpt
39:07
39:07
12
Adri Groen
Amsterdam
39:23
39:16
13
Jeroen Lakerveld
Amsterdam
39:27
39:25
14
Andy Oskam
Rijswijk Zh
39:27
39:27
15
Ruud Vos
Almere
39:38
39:31
16
Johan Horst
Huizen
39:44
39:36
17
Serge Steenman
Hilversum
39:42
39:40
18
Ewout Bongaards
Hilversum
39:54
39:50
19
Arno Buijten
Purmerend
40:15
40:06
20
Herman Verra
Hilversum
40:08
40:07
21
Matthew Wheatley
Hilversum
40:13
40:08
22
Herman Broekhuizen
Enschede
40:28
40:08
23
Rob van Heerden
Almere
41:16
40:08
24
Jeroen Lamme
Hilversum
43:39
40:22
25
Jeroen Nijland
Hilversum
40:34
40:23
26
Walrick Huurdeman
Amersfoort
40:28
40:26
27
Michael de Smit
Rotterdam
40:49
40:27
28
Arthur Kok
Nederhorst den Berg
40:39
40:36
29
Gert de Graaf
Hilversum
42:25
40:36
30
Leo Jansen Ketelaars
Utrecht
40:41
40:37
31
Chiel Werner
Utrecht
40:40
40:37
32
Joost Folkers
Utrecht
40:49
40:46
33
Arjan Terpstra
Hilversum
40:58
40:52
34
Ruben Bakker
Hilversum
41:23
41:05
35
Timbox Moria
Almere
41:10
41:09
36
Erik Kallenberg
Hilversum
41:53
41:23
37
Edwin Verdam
Hilversum
43:47
41:24
38
Jelle Roes
Amersfoort
41:59
41:24
39
Matthijs Munnik
Enschede
42:02
41:41
40
Remco van den Breul
Bussum
41:44
41:42
41
Stefan Szepesi
Huizen
42:16
41:53
42
Christian van Seeters
's-Gravenhage
42:11
42:02
43
Johan Burgers
Groningen
42:39
42:04
44
JR Hobbs
Hilversum
42:04
42:04
45
Rolf Mei
Hilversum
42:07
42:05
46
Bastiaan de Kooter
Amersfoort
42:31
42:13
47
Thomas Reddering
Naarden
43:32
42:16
48
Jasper Stut
Naarden
45:37
42:17
49
Klaas von Hebel
Kortenhoef
42:25
42:22
50
Rutger Timmermans
Arnhem
45:43
42:23
51
Wouter Post
Deventer
43:46
42:23
52
Achraf Abourida
Almere
42:28
42:27
53
Björn van Diejen
Leerdam
42:29
42:29
54
Robbert van de Water
Gorinchem
44:26
42:29
55
Thijs Dijkman
Weesp
42:38
42:32
56
Stefan Blom
Utrecht
42:37
42:33
57
Tijger Beumer
Amsterdam
42:51
42:37
58
Ramon Terschegget
Zeewolde
43:55
42:39
59
Laurent Wilkens
Hilversum
42:49
42:43
60
Vincent Scholtes
Hilversum
42:49
42:45
61
Robbert Dankers
Utrecht
42:53
42:48
62
Michiel Soede
44:58
42:49
63
Jeroen van den Berg
Bussum
42:58
42:49
64
Roelof Boerma
Weesp
43:25
42:55
65
Willem Govaert
Hilversum
46:01
42:55
66
Mathieu Ekelschot
Hilversum
43:01
42:58
67
Arjan Sollewijn Gelpke
Apeldoorn
45:29
43:04
68
Peter Borst
De Meern
43:14
43:06
69
Arien van Wijngaarden
Amsterdam
43:13
43:07
70
Ferry Schrijnewerkers
Zeewolde
43:22
43:09
71
Dennis Donkervoort
Veenendaal
45:17
43:10
72
Walter Muis
Hilversum
43:24
43:14
73
Willem van Heerdt
Hilversum
43:25
43:15
74
Kasper Voshart
Loosdrecht
43:18
43:16
75
Matthijs Horlings
Amersfoort
44:08
43:17
76
Peter Dreijling
Kortenhoef
43:57
43:20
77
Wouter Roodenburg
Almere
43:33
43:24
78
Walter Swierstra
Hilversum
46:03
43:26
79
Marco Stam
Hilversum
46:23
43:35
80
Fred van der Roest
Hilversum
44:24
43:37
81
Vincent van Leent
Soest
44:02
43:39
82
Albert de Rooij
Zoetermeer
43:51
43:39
83
Koos Bruines
Waddinxveen
44:05
43:44
84
Tim den Uyl
Utrecht
44:11
43:46
85
Sander Eijpe
Almere
46:14
43:47
86
Brant Seethaler
's-Gravenhage
43:57
43:48
87
Michael de Korte
Amsterdam
43:55
43:50
88
Danny Witteveen
Bussum
43:51
43:50
89
Daan van Hameren
Utrecht
44:39
43:50
90
Marco Kleijn
Swifterbant
44:38
43:51
91
Lennard Scholtz
Rotterdam
44:21
43:57
92
Eric-Jan Zijdel
Hilversum
44:31
44:00
93
Jan Douwe Glas
Hilversum
46:28
44:06
94
Eric Jongerius
Hilversum
44:54
44:07
95
Gijs Bonestroo
Nunspeet
44:20
44:08
96
Bert van den Tweel
Nijkerk Gld
44:13
44:08
97
Koen Wijnands
Bilthoven
44:37
44:08
98
Gerrit van de Berkt
Leusden
46:08
44:10
99
Liam Pieters
Blaricum
44:17
44:13
100
Maarten Wijnands
Utrecht
44:19
44:16
101
Martien Slagt
Hilversum
44:21
44:17
102
Luc Meerkerk
Hilversum
44:21
44:19
103
Cees Blankestijn
Soest
44:41
44:20
104
Simon de Birk
Almere
46:01
44:24
105
Mattijn Landman
Zwolle
46:20
44:24
106
Thomas Keijzer
Amstelveen
44:51
44:26
107
Arjan Roozeboom
Bussum
45:45
44:26
108
Lars Besselaar
Hilversum
44:53
44:26
109
Rik van den Berg
Hilversum
44:33
44:31
110
Remco Coolen
Hilversum
44:41
44:37
111
Reinier Snethlage
Bussum
44:41
44:39
112
Emiel Spelt
Soest
44:49
44:41
113
Michiel Heppener
Hilversum
44:45
44:43
114
Monny Krant
Hilversum
44:55
44:45
115
Raymond J Visser
Purmerend
44:49
44:45
116
Tsjip van Hulst
Hilversum
45:23
44:45
117
Alain Grillo
Hilversum
45:00
44:45
118
Salvatore Cavoli
NIKE
47:48
44:48
119
Jan Dirk Ferdinandusse
Aalsmeer
44:57
44:49
120
Emiel Pattinama
Amsterdam
46:30
44:49
121
Arie Kleiberg
Naarden
47:38
44:50
122
Albert de Saegher
NIKE
45:30
44:50
123
Erik Izeboud
Amsterdam
48:44
44:52
124
Jimmy Meissen
Baarn
45:54
44:54
125
Meindert van der Haven
NIKE
47:08
44:54
126
Jesse de Jong
Naarden
45:33
44:56
127
René Wagenaar
Amsterdam
45:38
44:57
128
Bert van Aggelen
Huizen
45:37
45:02
129
Jan Sander de Bie
Bilthoven
46:54
45:03
130
Alex van Straaten
NIKE
47:05
45:05
131
Dennis Gijsbers
Lelystad
47:41
45:05
132
Twan Wijnen
Hilversum
45:09
45:06
133
Jeroen Janssen
Hilversum
45:10
45:09
134
Elmer van Krimpen
Hilversum
46:11
45:09
135
Jan Wammes
Nijmegen
45:50
45:09
136
Jos Jansen
's-Graveland
45:28
45:12
137
Frank van Overeem
Huizen
45:16
45:13
138
Florian Kleinknecht
Utrecht
47:31
45:14
139
Henry Blaauwwijk
Almere
45:16
45:15
140
Jos Stukker
Soest
45:29
45:21
141
Jos Stappenbeld
Zwolle
46:47
45:22
142
Aswin Jagers
Hilversum
45:27
45:24
143
Maikel van der Plas
Hilversum
45:32
45:24
144
Marius ten Herkel
Loosdrecht
47:35
45:25
145
Sander Reedijk
Hilversum
48:22
45:25
146
Michael Nuberg
Almere
45:34
45:26
147
Michiel van der Maat
Hilversum
45:35
45:29
148
Jan Rombout
Zoutelande
47:14
45:30
149
Paul Vloon
Hilversum
45:57
45:33
150
Jens Wahlen
Hilversum
48:19
45:33
151
Youri Janssen
Hilversum
48:32
45:35
152
Robin Finch
Kortenhoef
46:46
45:37
153
Alvin Schimmel
Amsterdam
47:59
45:37
154
Gert van den Velden
Almere
47:25
45:41
155
Ad van Olst
Hilversum
46:10
45:44
156
Gijs Helsloot
Utrecht
49:07
45:45
157
Feisal Lam-Lion
Hoofddorp
47:52
45:46
158
Eric-Jan Jonker
Smilde
47:35
45:47
159
Wouter Dogger
Hilversum
48:09
45:49
160
Watse van Bommel
Weesp
46:37
45:49
161
Denis Wigman
Hilversum
45:57
45:50
162
Michiel Vermeulen
Hilversum
46:21
45:51
163
Evert van Kooij
Hilversum
45:58
45:51
164
Bart Doest
Hoogland
48:54
45:52
165
Remko Kuijer
Hilversum
46:07
45:56
166
Michel Verzeide
NIKE
46:02
45:56
167
Koen Ruiter
De Meern
46:30
45:56
168
Vincent Mol
Hilversum
46:07
45:56
169
Piet Vermeulen
Almere
46:29
45:58
170
Nick van Alphen
Amsterdam
46:07
45:58
171
Martijn Borst
Almere
46:22
45:59
172
Gertjan Tijsen
Warmond
48:21
46:00
173
Kees Galekop
Hilversum
50:21
46:01
174
Ewald Theunisse
Bussum
46:06
46:01
175
Daan de Vries
Nijmegen
47:26
46:02
176
Jaron Blazer
Bussum
48:29
46:02
177
Duncan Casander
Hilversum
46:13
46:03
178
Bob van Deurzen
Loosdrecht
47:23
46:04
179
Jochem Dogger
Hilversum
48:24
46:05
180
John Bast
Hilversum
47:58
46:05
181
Herbert van Maastricht
Den Helder
46:39
46:06
182
Harm Kuipers
Haarlem
46:34
46:06
183
Pieter Boorsma
Hollandsche Rading
46:51
46:09
184
Martijn Bot
Hilversum
47:52
46:09
185
Nick Wentink
Doetinchem
47:44
46:09
186
Marco van der Schoor
Hilversum
48:11
46:10
187
Arjan Primus
Hilversum
46:21
46:11
188
Tim Hidden
Hilversum
46:51
46:11
189
Ronald Bosma
Huizen
46:25
46:11
190
Jaap Dogger
Hilversum
48:31
46:12
191
Bart de Jong
Naarden
46:50
46:14
192
Marco Broekman
Amsterdam
48:13
46:16
193
Paul Kooijmans
Ede Gld
48:05
46:16
194
Eric Borninkhof
Hilversum
48:29
46:17
195
Tim de Vuijst
's-Hertogenbosch
46:28
46:18
196
Michel Koster
Utrecht
46:40
46:18
197
Eelco van der Schagt
Hilversum
47:12
46:19
198
Niek van Ee
Hilversum
47:41
46:22
199
Hans Mors
Hilversum
46:42
46:22
200
Marc Dral
Baarn
46:24
46:22
201
Edgar van Lingen
Wateringen
48:38
46:23
202
Mark de Boer
Bussum
47:27
46:23
203
Dennis Brouwer
Laren Nh
47:33
46:23
204
Henk van Heemskerk
Hilversum
46:33
46:24
205
Jeroen van Raalte
Hilversum
47:05
46:27
206
Aalt Smienk
Amsterdam
48:29
46:27
207
Melvin Creemers
Huizen
48:20
46:28
208
Marco van Vliet
Montfoort
49:13
46:29
209
Robin Gerrits
Hilversum
46:52
46:31
210
Rob van der Woude
Bussum
47:03
46:31
211
Juson Lopulalan
Diemen
47:39
46:33
212
Ferdinand Crijns
Hilversum
48:33
46:34
213
Michel van den Hoven
Kortenhoef
46:41
46:34
214
Johan Heuperman
Eemnes
48:39
46:38
215
Hans de Wolff
Soest
47:01
46:38
216
Cees Schoon
Huizen
47:25
46:39
217
Nik Rudge
Hilversum
48:02
46:39
218
Nico van den Berg
Hilversum
47:20
46:39
219
Maarten Buiter
Bussum
49:26
46:40
220
Hugo ten Brink
Amsterdam
49:57
46:41
221
Chiljon Masmeijer
's-Gravenhage
48:59
46:41
222
Jan Zevenboom
Zeewolde
47:57
46:41
223
Darren Turner
Hilversum
47:27
46:42
224
Remco Overstegen
NIKE
49:43
46:43
225
Reza Salehi
Almere
48:22
46:43
226
Tom Schot
Hilversum
47:23
46:43
227
Richard Jore
Huizen
48:23
46:44
228
Bart-Jan Langereis
Amsterdam
50:19
46:44
229
Quinten de Bruin
Hilversum
50:01
46:44
230
Harry Brakhoven
Leiderdorp
47:16
46:47
231
Kevin Steinhoff
Hilversum
47:05
46:47
232
Sjoerd van der Marel
Utrecht
48:46
46:51
233
Arno IJzerman
Amersfoort
49:11
46:51
234
Marc Figge
Hilversum
47:34
46:52
235
Timo Nieuwboer
Hilversum
48:26
46:53
236
Wim Biemolt
Utrecht
48:16
46:53
237
Jaap Rietema
Hilversum
48:15
46:54
238
Florian Boelman
Roden
47:51
46:55
239
Eric Welp
Hilversum
47:23
46:55
240
Fransjan Roesink
Baarn
47:05
46:56
241
Willem Jan Paardekoope
Naarden
46:59
46:56
242
Wolter Bokelman
Hilversum
47:16
46:56
243
Mattijs Haarsma
Hilversum
47:40
46:56
244
Peter Knoppert
Hilversum
51:15
46:57
245
Dennis Oosterbaan
Hilversum
46:59
46:57
246
Harold Mol
Leusden
47:10
46:57
247
Ronald Talen
Amersfoort
49:22
46:58
248
Ivo Koehorst
Arnhem
47:06
47:00
249
Gerard Glasius
Hilversum
47:27
47:01
250
Johan Schoonewelle
Almere
47:02
47:01
251
Rob Huisman
Hilversum
50:06
47:02
252
Walter de Bruijn
Huizen
47:54
47:02
253
Jeroen Karssen
Hilversum
47:26
47:04
254
Feico van der Ploeg
Zwolle
48:59
47:05
255
Engel Muller
Arnhem
51:16
47:06
256
Henk Bouwman
Almere
48:37
47:06
257
Ruben Dop
Amersfoort
47:20
47:07
258
Marco Hietberg
Hilversum
47:35
47:09
259
Paul Veerman
Huizen
51:08
47:10
260
Guido Bik
Utrecht
50:21
47:11
261
Martin van den Berg
Bussum
47:14
47:12
262
Coen Bakker
Amsterdam
50:57
47:13
263
Edwin Flooren
Barendrecht
50:57
47:13
264
Boy van den Berg
Hilversum
48:09
47:17
265
André van Asselt
Baarn
48:14
47:17
266
Arne Diemeer
Krommenie
48:29
47:18
267
Jonel Nugteren
Hilversum
49:33
47:20
268
Mark Klijs
Hilversum
48:05
47:20
269
Arnoud Neidig
Hilversum
47:32
47:20
270
Henk de Langen
Hilversum
47:38
47:20
271
Wouter Freije
Arnhem
50:22
47:21
272
Yoram de Boer
Hilversum
50:44
47:25
273
Tommi v d Laan
Hilversum
48:45
47:26
274
Mark Nieuwendijk
Zeist
47:46
47:27
275
Erwin Faber
Soest
47:43
47:28
276
Cors Zagt
Hilversum
47:48
47:28
277
Richard Ros
Hilversum
48:32
47:29
278
Rogier van Willigen
Leiden
48:59
47:31
279
Pepijn Vroon
Hilversum
48:20
47:31
280
Kim van Kampen
Hilversum
48:45
47:32
281
James King
Hilversum
51:09
47:33
282
Robbert van de Waerdt
Hilversum
51:27
47:34
283
Marco Pellegrom
Ede Gld
48:50
47:34
284
Frits Peters
Soest
48:17
47:35
285
Hilco Griffioen
Hilversum
47:51
47:37
286
Ewout Middelburg
NIKE
47:47
47:37
287
W M de Jager
Hilversum
48:21
47:38
288
Jan Stolker
Hilversum
49:19
47:41
289
Jeroen Zwaan
's-Gravenhage
50:39
47:41
290
Jos Bunschoten
Vinkeveen
49:18
47:41
291
Walter de Boer
Soest
50:39
47:42
292
Alexander Wilk
Arnhem
50:43
47:42
293
Henco Pezy
Hilversum
50:25
47:43
294
Kees Bakker
Hilversum
48:01
47:44
295
Onno Vlasman
Hilversum
48:14
47:45
296
Johan Timmerman
Huizen
48:20
47:45
297
Ruud Lichtner
Naarden
51:16
47:46
298
Wim Schoenmaker
NIKE
50:48
47:48
299
Andre van Leijen
Hilversum
49:13
47:48
300
Wim Tijskens
Vleuten
48:44
47:49
301
Nick van den Berg
Laren Nh
48:06
47:50
302
Aad Fontein
Hilversum
49:07
47:51
303
Tammo van Eys
Soest
50:49
47:51
304
Hajo Binsbergen
Hilversum
48:14
47:51
305
Sidali Benali
Amsterdam
48:38
47:52
306
Jimmy de Vlieger
Zwaag
48:00
47:53
307
Daan Beekman
Bussum
48:38
47:54
308
Krizzz van Hemert
Amsterdam
50:40
47:54
309
Tjeu Otten
Zeist
48:17
47:55
310
Raymond Hébuterne
Baarn
49:53
47:55
311
Hans den Blanken
NIKE
48:04
47:56
312
Poema van Proosdij
Utrecht
48:09
47:56
313
Dennis Martelhoff
Hilversum
49:38
47:57
314
Jeroen van Hest
Breukelen Ut
49:54
47:58
315
Roy de Jong
Hilversum
49:16
47:59
316
Martijn Szepesi
Amsterdam
48:22
47:59
317
Marco Appeldoorn
Huizen
48:32
48:00
318
PJ Wit
Blaricum
49:42
48:03
319
André van de Wal
Hilversum
51:17
48:03
320
Erik Wegkamp
Haarlem
49:28
48:06
321
Martin van der Graaff
Apeldoorn
48:24
48:07
322
Ruud Majoor
Huizen
48:25
48:09
323
Wilbert van Leijen
Amsterdam
48:30
48:09
324
Peter de Mari
Maarssen
48:42
48:09
325
Nanko Boelman
Hilversum
49:06
48:10
326
Bouk Slockers
Hilversum
48:16
48:11
327
Eric Borst
Hilversum
50:57
48:14
328
Sander Wijdemans
Schagen
51:50
48:16
329
Nick de Jong
Hilversum
49:36
48:17
330
Peter van der Gulik
Alkmaar
50:28
48:18
331
Albert Helmus
Teuge
48:33
48:18
332
Ralf Nijholt
Hilversum
48:53
48:18
333
Jelmer van Schoonhoven
Maastricht
49:21
48:19
334
Casper de Vries
Mijdrecht
50:02
48:19
335
Ton Marzec
Houten
50:01
48:19
336
Leon Werners
Grijpskerk
50:14
48:22
337
Mathijs van der Most
Ermelo
48:52
48:22
338
Edwin van der Harst
Rijswijk Zh
50:19
48:24
339
Klaas Boersma
Almere
51:23
48:27
340
Johan Doornekamp
Hilversum
49:34
48:28
341
Edwin Kos
Hilversum
48:38
48:28
342
Jeroen Duijn
Hilversum
49:35
48:29
343
Jan Otto Nieuwenkamp
Almere
51:32
48:29
344
J A de Boer
De Meern
49:10
48:30
345
Paul Joustra
Bussum
49:42
48:31
346
René Hoogeveen
Nijmegen
49:54
48:31
347
Marco Voorthuis
Hilversum
49:11
48:32
348
Willem Rodenhuis
Hilversum
49:10
48:33
349
Erik van den Tillaar
Eindhoven
50:42
48:33
350
Jan Bos
Hilversum
49:38
48:34
351
Ben Biggs
NIKE
49:08
48:34
352
Bas Bitter
's-Gravenhage
48:58
48:34
353
Joost Hegge
Hilversum
48:46
48:36
354
Boudewijn Haarsma
Hilversum
51:06
48:38
355
John Dillam
Hilversum
49:24
48:38
356
Dennis Rijntjes
Vleuten
49:33
48:40
357
Fabrice Parsons
NIKE
50:41
48:40
358
Dick de Boer
Huizen
49:14
48:41
359
Nico Wolters
Bussum
51:06
48:42
360
Vincent van Amerongen
Arnhem
49:30
48:42
361
Rene Zevering
Hilversum
50:14
48:43
362
John Dillon
Veenendaal
50:53
48:45
363
Walter Mijnhout
Hilversum
48:57
48:48
364
Paul ten Have
Eemnes
50:29
48:48
365
Marcel Broekema
Amersfoort
48:53
48:49
366
Ed van Rouwendal
Zeist
49:05
48:49
367
Tim Leloux
Kortenhoef
50:47
48:51
368
Ad de Groot
Breukelen Ut
49:26
48:52
369
Vincent Geenen
Hilversum
52:46
48:53
370
Joost Beerthuizen
Naarden
49:56
48:54
371
Gert Van Uffelen
Amersfoort
51:19
48:55
372
Pieter Ruijssenaars
Amsterdam
51:15
48:55
373
Harold Luyben
NIKE
52:56
48:56
374
Jochem Koning
Amsterdam
50:47
48:57
375
Stanley Kraan
Amsterdam
50:13
48:58
376
Peter Vlug
Hoorn Nh
50:46
48:59
377
Nils Duurkoop
IJmuiden
49:05
49:00
378
Dick Neppelenbroek
Hilversum
49:07
49:00
379
Peter Raatjes
Hilversum
49:05
49:00
380
Diesmer van Beek
Maarssen
49:12
49:00
381
Radek Salata
Apeldoorn
49:52
49:02
382
Peter Tesink
Amsterdam
49:25
49:04
383
Ron Stuurman
Boskoop
49:27
49:05
384
Rutger de Jong
Amsterdam
52:31
49:07
385
Jeroen Goedhart
Almere
51:59
49:08
386
Ron Daalhuizen
IJsselstein Ut
50:25
49:08
387
Arjen van der Veer
Amsterdam
50:36
49:08
388
Jan de Jong
Hilversum
50:27
49:09
389
Rob Maijenburg
De Meern
50:41
49:09
390
Jeroen Kroon
Bussum
49:55
49:10
391
Ed Boskaljon
Hoogland
50:07
49:11
392
Floris van Dam
Hilversum
49:45
49:11
393
Michiel van Megen
Weesp
51:42
49:13
394
Daan Zurlohe
Hilversum
50:58
49:13
395
Pim Janssen
Soest
53:10
49:13
396
Timo Jonker
Weesp
50:02
49:15
397
Sven Post
Huizen
50:55
49:15
398
Eric Nocker
Hilversum
50:05
49:15
399
Wilco Kuiper
Almere
50:38
49:16
400
Daan Ekema
Hilversum
50:27
49:17
401
William Bouman
Veenendaal
51:05
49:17
402
Bilal Benniss
Amsterdam
49:44
49:18
403
Giovanni Ligeon
Amsterdam Zuidoost
49:47
49:20
404
Robert Ooms
Amstelveen
51:59
49:20
405
Maurice Smeink
Soest
51:25
49:21
406
Jaco Ockhuisen
Hilversum
49:28
49:21
407
Johan Klein Holte
Zeist
49:41
49:22
408
Paul Timmer
Haarlem
51:03
49:23
409
Rene Ekema
Hilversum
50:33
49:24
410
Bert Gulmans
Hilversum
51:12
49:25
411
Olaf de Jong de Haas
Almere
52:23
49:25
412
Alex Buhrs
Almere
49:33
49:25
413
Cees Adriaanse
Arnhem
50:14
49:25
414
Romain Gardair
NIKE
49:34
49:26
415
René Pagen
Hilversum
51:04
49:26
416
Martin Klinkert
NIKE
50:07
49:27
417
Johannes Frimodig
NIKE
51:13
49:27
418
Jeroen Schreur
Heerhugowaard
51:15
49:28
419
Ramon Kraaikamp
Amersfoort
50:28
49:30
420
Henk Zwijnenburg
NIKE
50:13
49:31
421
Eelco Goud
Lelystad
52:54
49:31
422
Ralph Warren
Bussum
51:26
49:32
423
Dieter Marquardt
Hilversum
49:43
49:32
424
Bob Hendrikx
Hilversum
50:10
49:33
425
Roeland Romijn
Woerden
51:07
49:33
426
Willem van Oene
Huizen
49:38
49:35
427
Marco Roskam
Soest
49:46
49:36
428
Jeffrey So
Almere
51:08
49:36
429
Willem van der Hooft
Purmerend
53:11
49:36
430
Ali Mujde
Amsterdam
52:06
49:37
431
Alex Andriessen
Hilversum
53:08
49:38
432
Steven Brokkelkamp
Hilversum
50:22
49:40
433
Maarten Aukema
Haarlem
52:27
49:41
434
Ron Magielsen
Hilversum
50:35
49:42
435
Felix Gras
Hilversum
52:00
49:42
436
David Hendriks
's-Gravenhage
50:41
49:43
437
Eric De Haan
Ede Gld
50:46
49:44
438
Jeffrey Wilbrink
Almere
51:23
49:44
439
Roelof J O de Jong
IJsselstein Ut
51:55
49:44
440
Michel Kee
Nederhorst den Berg
53:16
49:45
441
CA Vinkers
Utrecht
50:02
49:45
442
Simon Vogelaar
Hilversum
53:09
49:47
443
Berend Meijer
Almere
49:59
49:47
444
Kees Hamelink
Laren Nh
52:24
49:47
445
Jurgen Kraaikamp
Amersfoort
50:46
49:48
446
Michael Jansen
Egmond aan den Hoef
51:43
49:49
447
Martin Klarenbeek
Heemstede
53:00
49:50
448
Frank Dietvorst
Hilversum
50:32
49:51
449
Ruben Flink
Hilversum
52:26
49:51
450
Hans Bekkers
Amsterdam
50:54
49:52
451
Anton Vinck
Almere
52:00
49:52
452
Frits Behnken
Kortenhoef
50:25
49:52
453
Robert Verbeek
Hilversum
50:03
49:53
454
Remco Hoeks
Amersfoort
53:25
49:56
455
Patrick Bouhuizen
Zeewolde
53:44
49:57
456
Nico Puijk
Blaricum
50:53
49:57
457
Andries Bik
Utrecht
53:09
49:59
458
Jan van Loenen
Hilversum
50:24
49:59
459
Geir Husby
Hilversum
50:33
50:00
460
Danny Kloosterhuis
Laren Nh
50:28
50:01
461
Mark Hoeks
Groningen
53:59
50:03
462
Edwin Hessing
Zoetermeer
52:46
50:03
463
Marcel Ham
Hilversum
51:56
50:03
464
Damian Bast
Hilversum
51:55
50:03
465
Rutger Straatsburg
Blaricum
52:26
50:05
466
Corné Bastiaansen
Hilversum
51:00
50:06
467
Paul van der Steen
Hilversum
51:14
50:06
468
Olaf Huurdeman
Amsterdam
50:09
50:06
469
Bob van Roozendaal
Utrecht
51:12
50:07
470
Simon Klapwijk
Huizen
52:38
50:08
471
Hans Planting
Diemen
51:41
50:09
472
Peter Corbijn
Zoetermeer
52:52
50:09
473
Bas Ybema
Hilversum
51:54
50:10
474
Ron Stam
NIKE
53:32
50:11
475
Theo Schrijnewerkers
Kortenhoef
50:27
50:12
476
Bart Jeroen van der Ve
Hilversum
52:13
50:13
477
Robin Loenen
Loosdrecht
50:36
50:15
478
Thomas McWey
Huizen
52:03
50:16
479
Remco van de Weerd
Hilversum
51:02
50:17
480
Janpieter Bosch
Vreeland
52:26
50:17
481
Cees Isselt
Soest
52:50
50:18
482
Samyak Shah
Hilversum
53:12
50:18
483
Ivar Jansen van Gaalen
Huizen
53:15
50:18
484
Marc van de Loo
Eemnes
50:34
50:20
485
Ronald Hendriks
Loosdrecht
51:57
50:22
486
René Exel
NIKE
51:03
50:23
487
Paul Maas
Hilversum
50:35
50:23
488
Rogier Kerstel
Den Ilp
53:57
50:24
489
Fabian van Dam
Hilversum
50:59
50:24
490
Ron de Rijk
Haarlem
53:53
50:24
491
Warren Newell
Amersfoort
52:34
50:26
492
Timme de Vries
Hilversum
54:23
50:26
493
Harry Schuit
Koedijk
51:58
50:26
494
Dick Martens
Hilversum
51:18
50:28
495
Arjen Slager
Hilversum
51:06
50:29
496
Remy van den Berg
Nederhorst den Berg
54:08
50:32
497
Martijn Verheule
Hilversum
51:55
50:32
498
Rubin Vos
Huizen
54:31
50:32
499
Leslie Beks
Leiderdorp
50:45
50:32
500
Julius Pilzecker
Hilversum
52:43
50:32
501
Cors Westerdijk
Hilversum
53:52
50:34
502
Peter Brugts
's-Gravenhage
53:39
50:34
503
Marco Fritz
Weesp
50:54
50:35
504
Robin Creemers
Huizen
52:19
50:36
505
Jurgen Venhoeven
Hilversum
52:45
50:37
506
Robert Dunning
Utrecht
51:40
50:37
507
Frank Schlotter
Eemnes
51:49
50:37
508
Raoul Janssen
Bussum
53:58
50:38
509
Kees de Zeeuw
Soest
51:40
50:39
510
Jurjen Zeilstra
Hilversum
52:15
50:39
511
Marcel de Haan
Malden
52:49
50:40
512
Marco Stoops
Hilversum
53:18
50:40
513
Gerrit Albada
Hilversum
52:32
50:40
514
Olaf van de Rijdt
Amsterdam
53:07
50:40
515
Don Cox
Diemen
51:17
50:41
516
Hwie-Bing Kwee
Bussum
50:47
50:43
517
Michiel Drijvers
Baarn
50:49
50:44
518
Maarten Corbeel
Hilversum
53:43
50:44
519
Arthur Merien
Utrecht
50:50
50:44
520
Paul Pilzecker
Hilversum
52:57
50:45
521
Paul Vermeij
Lelystad
51:29
50:46
522
Leo van den Steen
Arnhem
51:34
50:47
523
Theo van Kooij
Naarden
54:16
50:48
524
Marc van de Kam
Hilvarenbeek
52:15
50:48
525
Stevan Bos
Veenendaal
52:55
50:48
526
John van der Klein
Hilversum
54:50
50:49
527
Robert Arnoldy
Kortenhoef
51:13
50:49
528
Melchior Brandenburg
Hilversum
51:21
50:50
529
Remco Toele
Bussum
53:45
50:51
530
Dick van Huisstede
Nederhorst den Berg
54:28
50:52
531
Ruurd van Elburg
Hilversum
53:06
50:53
532
Maikel Acosta
Hoevelaken
53:07
50:53
533
Martin Dijkhuis
Hilversum
54:12
50:55
534
René Ploegsma
Hilversum
53:06
50:56
535
Jan Westerveld
Wormer
51:57
50:56
536
Dimitri Mast
Wormer
51:57
50:56
537
Michiel van Groeningen
Heiloo
52:46
50:56
538
Lex Veldkamp
Hilversum
51:44
50:57
539
Gilles Stijkel
Amsterdam
52:51
51:01
540
Maarten Smeets
Hilversum
51:29
51:01
541
Stephan Vonk
Delft
51:53
51:01
542
Oscar Heuperman
Almere
52:04
51:02
543
Gerard Plaggenmarsch
Hilversum
53:18
51:03
544
Michael Abbas
Hilversum
51:07
51:04
545
Siebe Geerdsema
Utrecht
52:41
51:04
546
Paul Vlasman
Hilversum
51:32
51:04
547
Vincent Hartsteen
Naarden
53:52
51:06
548
Bert List
Hilversum
52:29
51:08
549
Arno Swikker
's-Gravenhage
53:26
51:10
550
Richard Blom
Kortenhoef
52:31
51:11
551
Marcel Zunnebeld
Zwolle
52:32
51:11
552
Paul Kuenen
Hilversum
54:26
51:12
553
Paul Blom
Hilversum
53:02
51:13
554
Jaap Overeem
NIKE
52:48
51:14
555
Stefan Schulte-Merker
Hilversum
54:04
51:14
556
JPM Brummelhuis
Utrecht
54:37
51:14
557
Stefan Maten
Almere
54:36
51:15
558
Rik van der Ouw
Alphen aan den Rijn
52:13
51:15
559
Rick Hagen
Amersfoort
54:28
51:16
560
Onno van Dongen
Hilversum
52:37
51:16
561
Jan van der Wal
Laren Nh
53:14
51:16
562
Corne van Laarhoven
Kaatsheuvel
53:21
51:18
563
Jelcher de Ruijter
Hilversum
51:39
51:18
564
Leon Vos
Laren Nh
52:56
51:18
565
Plagge van Gelderen
Hilversum
53:54
51:18
566
Richard van Maarseveen
Hilversum
52:05
51:18
567
Tom Heutinck
Lichtenvoorde
54:07
51:20
568
Kevin Chang
Alphen aan den Rijn
52:19
51:20
569
Arwin Westeneng
Bussum
52:27
51:21
570
Ronald de Vries
Hilversum
53:30
51:21
571
Arjan Kalkhoven
Hilversum
53:48
51:22
572
Adriaan Muts
Hilversum
52:43
51:22
573
Rein Veldhuis
Hilversum
55:42
51:22
574
Simon Burdon
Hilversum
53:48
51:23
575
Jurgen Wijnruit
Lelystad
54:50
51:24
576
Dennis Biljard
De Meern
54:15
51:24
577
Rob van Bladel
Leiden
52:02
51:24
578
Arie Klop
Kortenhoef
52:18
51:25
579
Ruben van der Meer
Hilversum
54:08
51:25
580
Klaas Kooistra
Utrecht
53:46
51:27
581
Jan Sander
Amsterdam
51:41
51:28
582
Freek de Jong
Lelystad
54:53
51:28
583
Ronald Smallenburg
Hilversum
52:50
51:29
584
Filip Janssens
Antwerpen (BEL)
55:30
51:31
585
Sander Schram
Bussum
52:34
51:32
586
Paul Sauerbier
Leusden
52:57
51:33
587
Rick van Dijk
Bussum
52:40
51:33
588
Richard Roolvink
Hilversum
52:38
51:33
589
Aarnout van Dijk
Hilversum
51:52
51:34
590
Ton Loose
Hilversum
55:06
51:34
591
Mike Moore
Zandvoort
51:41
51:35
592
Peter Kalee
Huizen
54:48
51:37
593
Bas Ploeger
Amsterdam
52:01
51:37
594
Gerard Boumans
Loosdrecht
53:08
51:39
595
Edo Sluijk
Hoogland
54:08
51:40
596
Mark Veerman
Amsterdam
53:26
51:42
597
Menno de Boer
Amsterdam Zuidoost
53:15
51:42
598
Niek Dalmulder
Weesp
52:53
51:42
599
Jan Schuurman
Soest
52:46
51:42
600
Luuk Sebastiaan Koets
Laren Nh
53:37
51:43
601
Paul Eerenberg
Hilversum
55:39
51:43
602
Peter de Haas
Veenendaal
53:46
51:44
603
Ton Stout
Soest
54:32
51:44
604
Mark Eerenberg
Amsterdam
55:39
51:44
605
Richard Hop
Baarn
55:18
51:45
606
Wim Schaap
Hilversum
51:59
51:45
607
Jan van Gangelen
Bussum
53:30
51:47
608
Arjan Houweling
Hilversum
52:16
51:48
609
Daan de Bree
Kortenhoef
53:32
51:49
610
Wouter Potma
Hilversum
52:36
51:50
611
Chris Faber
Diemen
53:30
51:50
612
Eelco Bilstra
Vleuten
52:54
51:50
613
Bob de Jong
Amersfoort
52:49
51:51
614
Peter Budding
Hilversum
54:54
51:52
615
Erik Jens
Huizen
52:16
51:53
616
Frank van Zanten
Zeewolde
52:43
51:55
617
Matthijs van Dam
Utrecht
52:37
51:55
618
Willem Vis
Amersfoort
54:08
51:55
619
Ferry Andoetoe
Baarn
52:56
51:57
620
Garry McManus
Hilversum
53:21
51:57
621
Hans Verhoeff
Hilversum
53:38
51:57
622
Dave van den Berg
Veenendaal
54:06
51:58
623
Nico Mol
Gorinchem
52:12
51:59
624
Alwin Teuwen
Hilversum
55:02
51:59
625
Emiel van Benthem
Soest
52:29
52:00
626
Bas Cornelissen
Amersfoort
53:37
52:01
627
Arthur Westgeest
Hilversum
53:38
52:01
628
Maurits Heldring
Hilversum
52:38
52:02
629
Sander Radix
Amersfoort
52:45
52:02
630
Paul-Christian Schippe
Alkmaar
55:20
52:03
631
Lucky Hendriksen
Wijk bij Duurstede
54:00
52:03
632
Robert van Hoof
Almere
54:16
52:04
633
Richard Zunnebeld
Zwolle
53:26
52:04
634
Martijn van den Heuvel
Baarn
53:29
52:04
635
Maarten van der Neut
Huizen
52:10
52:06
636
Rob Willekes
Vreeland
55:16
52:06
637
Gerard Smit
Zeewolde
54:35
52:08
638
Robert van Eijk
Hilversum
55:22
52:08
639
Dennis van Es
Hilversum
55:39
52:09
640
Teus Kieboom
Hilversum
54:21
52:12
641
Glen Denneboom
Purmerend
55:03
52:12
642
Ronald van Bemmel
Soest
53:33
52:13
643
Gerard Hoedemaker
Eemnes
54:14
52:14
644
Bertus Otten
Kampen
52:53
52:14
645
Willy van Essen
Vaassen
55:19
52:15
646
Hans van Duijvenbode
Oostzaan
52:58
52:15
647
Wim van der Laan
Loosdrecht
54:14
52:15
648
Richard Singelenberg
Utrecht
52:22
52:15
649
Ruud Jans
Baexem
53:07
52:16
650
Albert de Gooijer
Huizen
52:18
52:17
651
Dennis Spaander
Wormerveer
52:55
52:17
652
Zbigniew Sepinski
Hilversum
56:07
52:17
653
René Kuiper
Hilversum
52:24
52:17
654
Dennis van Veldhoven
Lelystad
55:05
52:18
655
Onno Boersma
Hilversum
53:31
52:19
656
Patrick Wever
Hilversum
55:03
52:19
657
Wim van Wierst
Huizen
55:12
52:20
658
Johan Terlien
Huizen
52:34
52:20
659
Henk Nijp
Mantgum
52:23
52:20
660
Joost Mortier
Hilversum
54:17
52:21
661
Kees van de Guchte
Hilversum
53:13
52:22
662
Rombert van der Horst
Hilversum
55:08
52:24
663
Richard Egberink
Hilversum
53:07
52:24
664
Raymond van Dijk
Hilversum
55:12
52:25
665
Peter Korzelius
Huizen
53:08
52:25
666
Micha Medendorp
Hilversum
53:19
52:25
667
Jordy van Maanen
Zeewolde
54:57
52:26
668
Martin Esman
Bussum
54:42
52:26
669
André Waqué
Almere
52:39
52:26
670
Dennis Gruijs
Hilversum
55:13
52:27
671
Herman Logtenberg
Utrecht
55:02
52:27
672
Chris Israël
Soest
54:26
52:27
673
Roland Marges
Baarn
53:51
52:27
674
Nathan Israël
Soest
54:26
52:28
675
Henri Jansen
NIKE
53:12
52:31
676
Ronny Lam
Ede Gld
56:04
52:31
677
Willem Verschraegen
Utrecht
55:03
52:33
678
Leo Lemmers
Amsterdam
53:36
52:34
679
Vegard Nilsen
Hilversum
55:30
52:34
680
Guus Knibbeler
Hilversum
54:11
52:35
681
Sandor van der Linden
Hilversum
52:59
52:35
682
Aart Scholte
Weesp
52:52
52:37
683
Wim Westbroek
Nieuwegein
53:14
52:37
684
Adri Verzijl
's-Gravenhage
54:09
52:38
685
Marnix Reijntjes
Amsterdam
55:15
52:40
686
Robbert Challis
Blaricum
53:54
52:41
687
Alex Möllenkramer
Utrecht
53:52
52:41
688
Waldo van Suchtelen
Amersfoort
56:15
52:41
689
Kamiel Schopmeijer
Huizen
55:41
52:41
690
Rene Smeink
Nederhorst den Berg
55:33
52:43
691
Menno van der Klein
Hilversum
56:44
52:43
692
Nils Leseberg
Hilversum
53:07
52:43
693
Huub van Heeswijk
Laren Nh
54:47
52:46
694
Michael Hanssens
Amsterdam Zuidoost
55:41
52:46
695
Fred Jansen
Hilversum
56:07
52:46
696
Marco Maijer
Muiden
56:26
52:46
697
Frank van Geffen
Soest
53:41
52:47
698
Felix Wensveen
Utrecht
54:43
52:48
699
Rob Ernst
Naarden
53:04
52:48
700
Chiel Bijpost
Hilversum
52:52
52:49
701
Jan van Helvoort
Hilversum
53:34
52:49
702
Martijn Nap
Veenendaal
54:58
52:51
703
Rick Bomans
Ankeveen
55:19
52:54
704
Leon Creemers
Amstelveen
54:47
52:54
705
Rick Sahetapy
Almere
53:33
52:54
706
Frank Koevoets
NIKE
53:37
52:55
707
Janko Gorter
Utrecht
55:35
52:56
708
Maarten Kool
Hilversum
53:50
52:57
709
Peter Coebergh
Laren Nh
53:06
52:59
710
Paul van Rooijen
Hank
55:40
52:59
711
Andre Vet
Purmerend
56:03
53:00
712
Remco Blok
Baarn
56:47
53:01
713
Wim Oortwijn
Hilversum
54:41
53:01
714
Henk Blankestijn
Soest
54:21
53:02
715
Rochus van de Water
Hellouw
55:42
53:02
716
Hans Faddegon
Soest
53:25
53:02
717
Jos Mooten
Hilversum
54:25
53:04
718
Hugo Reitsma
Leeuwarden
55:26
53:05
719
Niek Herwers
Doetinchem
54:59
53:07
720
Sander Visser
Hilversum
53:57
53:08
721
Sammie de Vries
Blaricum
54:23
53:09
722
Bob de Beus
Kortenhoef
54:58
53:09
723
Martijn Beishuizen
Hilversum
56:41
53:10
724
Koen Abcouwer
Amsterdam
55:06
53:11
725
Henk Schurink
Winterswijk
54:02
53:11
726
Roderik van Grieken
Hilversum
56:25
53:12
727
Jan Willem Klein Willi
Hilversum
55:06
53:13
728
Leo Tetteroo
Bussum
56:50
53:13
729
Thor Thorsteinsson
Hilversum
55:40
53:13
730
Jan van der Molen
Laren Nh
55:09
53:14
731
Jurgen Clephas
Baarn
55:50
53:15
732
Victor de Haas
Hilversum
55:20
53:15
733
Mick de Bruin
Haarlem
56:49
53:15
734
Willem Vogelzang
Baarn
54:06
53:15
735
Jorn van der Heide
Houten
56:35
53:16
736
Cor Buur
Wilnis
54:59
53:16
737
Edwin van der Weijden
Tilburg
54:43
53:16
738
Christiaan van Capelle
Veenendaal
55:20
53:17
739
Roelof Feijen
Zwolle
54:23
53:17
740
Jos Steenvoorden
Kortenhoef
53:58
53:18
741
Hans Mol
Hilversum
53:34
53:18
742
Remko van Schaik
Utrecht
55:42
53:18
743
Dirk J Mafait
Hilversum
54:34
53:19
744
Marc-Jan Schipper
Almere
53:28
53:20
745
Ernest Desertine
Hilversum
56:37
53:20
746
Rens Wieman
Amersfoort
56:41
53:20
747
Hans Moolhuijsen
Hilversum
55:47
53:21
748
Alexander Stolze
Laren Nh
56:31
53:21
749
Bert Grob
Hilversum
54:22
53:23
750
Jonas van der Werf
Amsterdam
57:07
53:24
751
Rogier Drupsteen
Huizen
56:24
53:24
752
Walter Leemhuis
Hilversum
55:34
53:25
753
Robert Cormack
NIKE
54:05
53:25
754
Otto te Walvaart
Amsterdam
54:02
53:27
755
Mischa Berkenbosch
Huizen
56:25
53:27
756
Bart Nieuwland
Bussum
55:57
53:28
757
Justin Stolk
Utrecht
57:07
53:30
758
Thomas Stolker
Hilversum
55:08
53:30
759
Stiaan Labuschagne
Utrecht
57:08
53:31
760
Rurik Luttik
Almere
55:05
53:31
761
Bram van der Sanden
Hilversum
55:10
53:32
762
Jonathan Steinvoort
Hilversum
57:00
53:33
763
Werner van Deursen
Nederhorst den Berg
57:33
53:34
764
Andy Meissen
Baarn
54:34
53:35
765
Eelco Jansen
Arnhem
54:23
53:36
766
Ton Bakels
Hoofddorp
54:04
53:37
767
Mark Speetjens
Hilversum
55:17
53:39
768
Jos Brouwer
Hilversum
54:21
53:39
769
Dirk Visser
Huizen
53:44
53:40
770
Jaco van Dasler
Hilversum
54:32
53:41
771
Youssef Ait Lahbil
Hoofddorp
57:13
53:42
772
Kees van Loenen
Hilversum
56:08
53:43
773
Kees Wieman
Amersfoort
57:02
53:43
774
Henny Bosselaar
Baarn
55:56
53:43
775
Robert Leeftink
Hilversum
55:28
53:43
776
Chris Knorren
Hilversum
56:57
53:44
777
Hans Verhil
Amsterdam
57:29
53:44
778
Bert Leloux
Ankeveen
55:42
53:45
779
Marco Mensink
Reeuwijk
55:14
53:47
780
Remco Fitskie
Hilversum
57:03
53:47
781
Bram Kolk
Hilversum
54:36
53:47
782
Tejo de Blok
Krommenie
54:07
53:48
783
Marc de Bruijn
Eemnes
55:09
53:49
784
Robbert Grijseels
Amsterdam
54:54
53:49
785
Jacco Marijt
Hilversum
54:59
53:51
786
Tim Hoffer
Almere
54:45
53:53
787
Joery Smoorenburg
Amersfoort
56:52
53:54
788
Ruud van Duijvenbode
Almere
54:38
53:54
789
Patrick Kuijsters
Hilversum
54:01
53:55
790
Henk-Jan Kolman
Hilversum
57:53
53:55
791
Satchel Cowles
Hilversum
54:05
53:55
792
Peter Cornelis
Hilversum
56:14
53:56
793
Carl van Suchtelen
Bussum
57:30
53:56
794
Robin Peters
Amersfoort
56:17
53:57
795
Rene Harders
Andijk
54:41
53:57
796
Ronald Bleijenberg
Huizen
55:07
53:57
797
Co Schaapherder
Hilversum
57:57
53:57
798
Peter Beukers
Hilversum
55:33
53:58
799
Jan Nagtegaal
Eemnes
56:51
53:59
800
Peter Nierop
Hilversum
55:28
54:00
801
Rutger Lastdrager
Hilversum
57:17
54:01
802
Leon Beumer
Bussum
54:05
54:03
803
Edwin Majoor
Soest
57:01
54:04
804
Fred Mahler
Wassenaar
54:19
54:04
805
Chiel Steinvoort
Hilversum
57:32
54:05
806
Gertjan de Coo
Hilversum
56:51
54:06
807
Frans Deen
Almere
54:12
54:06
808
Kees Verkuil
Hilversum
56:32
54:09
809
Willem-Jan Hoiting
Landsmeer
54:40
54:10
810
Richard Koning
Hilversum
57:20
54:10
811
Bastiaan Gaillard
Hilversum
56:19
54:10
812
Frans Cox
Hilversum
56:54
54:11
813
Daan den Duijf
Uithoorn
56:46
54:11
814
Tjebbe Loonstra
Hilversum
54:24
54:13
815
Pim Uijtdewilligen
Bussum
57:34
54:13
816
Marco Marks
's-Gravenhage
56:30
54:14
817
Ronald Tunnissen
Hilversum
56:17
54:14
818
Ivo Meex
Arnhem
58:24
54:14
819
Don Domonkos
Hilversum
55:44
54:14
820
Arno Mank
Baarn
55:43
54:17
821
Paul Vlaanderen
Eemnes
56:33
54:18
822
Wouter ter Haar
Amsterdam
57:08
54:18
823
Sander Cornelisse
Zoetermeer
55:38
54:18
824
Thomas Feenstra
Hilversum
55:48
54:19
825
Ronald Meerkerk
Hilversum
56:22
54:20
826
Patrick Graper
Loosdrecht
58:11
54:20
827
Saumil Shah
Hilversum
57:14
54:20
828
Olaf Lemmers
Amsterdam
56:01
54:24
829
Geert-Willem Haasjes
Amsterdam
58:02
54:25
830
Andre Kragtwijk
De Bilt
54:50
54:25
831
Hans Debrichy
Hilversum
54:50
54:25
832
Zisis Agorogiannis
NIKE
57:38
54:25
833
Jon Bouwman
Amersfoort
56:51
54:26
834
Paul Broersen
Weesp
54:45
54:27
835
Martin Marissing
Bussum
54:30
54:27
836
Henk Haas
Amersfoort
57:01
54:27
837
Ton Leppers
Linschoten
57:21
54:27
838
Berend Jansen
Bussum
55:51
54:29
839
Bert Lentink
Hilversum
54:52
54:29
840
Hiske Stalpers
Utrecht
56:45
54:29
841
Robert Martens
's-Hertogenbosch
58:05
54:29
842
Jaap Kalfsbeek
NIKE
57:29
54:29
843
Ton van Dam
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
58:35
54:29
844
Bart Geerdink
Hilversum
58:26
54:30
845
Martijn Renkema
Amsterdam
57:18
54:32
846
Daan Heineke
Bussum
57:04
54:32
847
Fred Zuijdervliet
Hilversum
57:58
54:32
848
Bert Gasenbeek
Hollandsche Rading
57:10
54:33
849
Ralph de Mol
Utrecht
58:20
54:34
850
Gert Jan van der Burg
Baarn
55:29
54:34
851
André van Vugt
Soest
57:57
54:34
852
Arvid van Alen
Purmerend
56:32
54:37
853
Edouard Buning
Amsterdam Zuidoost
57:02
54:38
854
Chris Beetge
Hilversum
56:53
54:40
855
Startnummer 12394
Hoevelaken
57:11
54:40
856
Jan Steinvoort
Huizen
58:04
54:40
857
Tack Lau
Zoetermeer
55:13
54:40
858
Bob van Asselt
Hilversum
58:46
54:42
859
Frans Baar
Nederhorst den Berg
56:58
54:42
860
Raymond Höhle
Hilversum
57:03
54:42
861
Bob Roeten
Hilversum
56:38
54:42
862
Arno Stuurman
Almelo
55:09
54:43
863
Martin Hagedoorn
Hilversum
55:24
54:43
864
Marcel van Lienden
Amsterdam
55:09
54:43
865
Pieter Teeuwen
Hilversum
57:27
54:44
866
Hans van Uffelen
's-Gravenhage
57:06
54:44
867
Jeroen van Velzen
Best
55:53
54:47
868
André van der Blom
Huizen
57:52
54:47
869
Armand Tenten
Hilversum
58:04
54:47
870
Stephan Hielema
Bussum
56:38
54:47
871
Jan Welleweerd
Nieuwegein
56:20
54:48
872
Dick Baaij
Loosdrecht
57:54
54:48
873
Marcel Heijnders
Hilversum
56:34
54:50
874
Jeroen Schots
Utrecht
58:19
54:51
875
Patrick Miltenburg
Zoetermeer
57:34
54:51
876
Thomas McCrone
Hilversum
57:30
54:52
877
Jan Willem Scherrenbur
Hilversum
55:52
54:53
878
Johan van Schaik
Blaricum
56:21
54:53
879
Johan Jägers
Eemnes
56:14
54:54
880
Jurgen Lentz
Baarn
56:19
54:54
881
Jaim Sahuleka
Hilversum
56:30
54:54
882
Alfred Rozenbeek
Hilversum
58:11
54:55
883
Tijs Huisman
Kesteren
56:30
54:56
884
Tobias van Gaal
Huizen
55:09
54:56
885
Marek van Beek
Hilversum
58:30
54:57
886
Stefan Bon
Laren Nh
55:08
54:58
887
Han Karsemeijer
Breukeleveen
55:20
55:00
888
Martin Vaartjes
Heemstede
56:34
55:00
889
Andre Verhoeff
Tienhoven Ut
55:20
55:01
890
Michel Claus
Amsterdam
56:38
55:02
891
Paul Smits
Hilversum
55:37
55:04
892
Henk Kooiman
NIKE
55:47
55:04
893
Ben de Jong
IJsselstein Ut
58:28
55:05
894
Remi Grob
Hilversum
56:37
55:05
895
Rik Audenaert
Hilversum
58:39
55:07
896
Wouter van Essenberg
Hilversum
58:34
55:07
897
Richard Sieberg
Hilversum
59:00
55:08
898
Wouter Hulselmans
Hilversum
56:28
55:08
899
Luuk Niels
Utrecht
55:42
55:08
900
Sjoerd Ruitenbeek
Amsterdam
58:40
55:09
901
Arend Jan Majoor
Soest
58:07
55:09
902
Ronald Feijen
Hilversum
56:03
55:09
903
Maurice de Jonge
Huizen
58:49
55:10
904
Pieter Goedendorp
Soest
56:27
55:12
905
Ton Walison
Zoetermeer
58:34
55:12
906
Jan Koningsveld
Almere
55:47
55:12
907
Jouri Knegt
Hoofddorp
56:24
55:13
908
Ralph de Bie
Amsterdam
56:55
55:13
909
Johan Ravensbergen
Katwijk Zh
57:56
55:14
910
Peter Bol
Huizen
56:10
55:16
911
Leen Jan van der Kwaak
Sassenheim
57:35
55:16
912
Jeroen Dahmen
Huizen
55:22
55:17
913
Jeroen Koene
Amersfoort
56:16
55:18
914
Erik van der Vaart
Almere
56:09
55:21
915
Ruthger Mochel
Hilversum
58:00
55:21
916
Roelof de Bruin
Amersfoort
57:54
55:22
917
Harry Splinter
Baarn
56:43
55:25
918
Nick Reef
Huizen
57:21
55:27
919
Jaap van Staalduine
NIKE
56:24
55:29
920
Ton de Groot
Hilversum
55:58
55:30
921
Vignesh Subramanian
Hilversum
58:26
55:31
922
John de Ruijter
Baarn
55:40
55:31
923
Gérôme Berkvens
Hilversum
56:45
55:33
924
Lars Jenster
Hilversum
56:46
55:33
925
Theo van Vliet
Weesp
59:11
55:33
926
Oscar Koenders
Baarn
56:25
55:34
927
Sjaak van der Meer
Hoogland
55:58
55:34
928
Paul Moolhuijsen
Tilburg
58:01
55:36
929
Mark de Jonge
Hilversum
57:36
55:36
930
Patrick Schaap
Almere
58:39
55:37
931
Robby Overvliet
's-Graveland
57:40
55:38
932
Danny Bluemink
Bussum
59:30
55:38
933
Sven de Boer
Soest
59:39
55:39
934
Keimpe Paulus
Hoornaar
59:35
55:39
935
Henk Doornbos
Abcoude
56:54
55:40
936
Ed Schuller
Maartensdijk
55:46
55:41
937
Ton Cornelissen
Soest
58:08
55:41
938
Erwin Wildschut
Hilversum
59:48
55:43
939
Peter van Os
Hilversum
58:36
55:43
940
Wim Tober
Hilversum
55:53
55:43
941
Peter van Heijningen
Almere
55:48
55:43
942
Martijn van Geffen
Amsterdam
57:48
55:43
943
Henri Elbertse
Bussum
56:47
55:46
944
Derk Waterman
Hilversum
59:21
55:46
945
Bert Winkelhorst
Loosdrecht
59:08
55:47
946
Janjaap Ruijssenaars
Amsterdam
58:06
55:47
947
Rene Matulewicz
Hilversum
59:03
55:48
948
Kalman Petro
Baarn
58:38
55:50
949
Edgar Put
Zeist
57:48
55:52
950
Hajo De Visser
Hilversum
57:44
55:53
951
Paul Linger
Zoetermeer
56:21
55:53
952
Wilco de Ruiter
Hilversum
57:43
55:54
953
Marc Kuiper
NIKE
56:33
55:54
954
Ruud Mol
Naarden
55:56
55:56
955
Marc van Luyn
Hilversum
56:30
55:56
956
Jos van Oort
Nieuwegein
56:02
55:57
957
Paul Wieman
Amersfoort
59:17
55:58
958
Hester Apeldoorn
Hilversum
57:57
55:59
959
Martijn Bosschers
Utrecht
57:44
55:59
960
Huub Nijhuis
NIKE
56:40
55:59
961
Eric Lemstra
Bussum
58:30
56:00
962
Gert Kooijman
Almere
58:07
56:01
963
Joep Koopmans
Bussum
58:15
56:01
964
Thomas Hendrikx
Hilversum
56:39
56:03
965
Willem Hendrikx
Hilversum
56:40
56:03
966
Roel Meij
Hilversum
58:26
56:04
967
Maarten Dijkhuis
Hilversum
59:58
56:05
968
Alwin Niesing
Hilversum
57:52
56:06
969
Rob Stender
Zaandam
57:42
56:06
970
Stefan Dubois
Hilversum
57:47
56:07
971
Klaas van Klei
Hilversum
57:17
56:10
972
Ivo Samplonius
Baarn
56:29
56:10
973
Johan van Wieringen
Amsterdam
58:55
56:10
974
Luc Soomers
Hilversum
58:31
56:12
975
Frans Maarse
Hilversum
57:01
56:12
976
Bob Groenhuijsen
Hilversum
57:13
56:13
977
JanPieter Smittenaar
Kortenhoef
58:22
56:14
978
Miklos Palko
Bussum
59:54
56:14
979
Richard van den Berg
Hilversum
56:42
56:15
980
Wilfred Ruis
IJsselstein Ut
59:38
56:15
981
Fred Kirchner
Huizen
57:42
56:16
982
Geert Jan Been
Eemnes
59:29
56:17
983
Ronald ten Böhmer
Lelystad
58:34
56:18
984
Henk Huibers
Kortenhoef
57:47
56:19
985
Johan Ekkelboom
Amsterdam
58:23
56:19
986
Marcel Klos
Hilversum
57:48
56:19
987
Ries Zuijdervliet
Hilversum
59:45
56:20
988
Arie van Barneveld
Den Dolder
56:52
56:20
989
Cor Hoogendoorn
Purmerend
59:47
56:21
990
Jean-Paul Schreuder
Huizen
57:09
56:24
991
Benjamin Provoost
Hilversum
59:47
56:27
992
Pablo Bruijns Gallindo
Hilversum
56:50
56:27
993
Ronald de Lange
Hilversum
57:00
56:27
994
Chris de Rijk
Hilversum
59:11
56:27
995
Gerard Bloom
Hilversum
58:41
56:27
996
Maarten Vlam
Vreeland
1:00:00
56:28
997
Jack Eijkman
Hilversum
57:37
56:29
998
Walter Hollenkamp
Purmerend
58:18
56:29
999
Stan Groenhuijsen
Amersfoort
59:39
56:30
1000
Aad Koppes
Kortenhoef
58:40
56:31
1001
Onno Kuiper
Bussum
57:59
56:32
1002
Cees Blom
Bussum
59:12
56:32
1003
Jan Dekker
Loosdrecht
56:52
56:32
1004
Hans Makkinga
Eemnes
1:00:31
56:32
1005
Aart Broekhoff
Loosdrecht
56:53
56:33
1006
Dinand Jansen
Wilnis
58:33
56:35
1007
Wim Rottier
Baarn
57:55
56:37
1008
Jochem van der Stap
Hilversum
58:08
56:38
1009
Frits Kutschenreuter
Abcoude
58:22
56:38
1010
Thomas Möhlmann
Amsterdam
59:32
56:39
1011
Berry van de Kuinder
Blaricum
1:00:33
56:39
1012
Herman Parigger
NIKE
59:32
56:39
1013
Gabor Ouwejan
Naarden
58:03
56:40
1014
Nico Mulder
Amersfoort
58:29
56:41
1015
Gerard van Balen Blank
Huizen
59:21
56:43
1016
Sander Beets
Apeldoorn
59:04
56:44
1017
Rien Kraaikamp
Amersfoort
1:00:29
56:47
1018
Duncan Peacock
Amsterdam
59:42
56:48
1019
Remco Binkhorst
De Kwakel
1:00:19
56:49
1020
Mischa Schipper
Almere
58:09
56:50
1021
Matthijs Wouters
Kortenhoef
58:17
56:51
1022
Sander van Loon
Lelystad
1:00:32
56:51
1023
Bart Vos
Laren Nh
59:29
56:52
1024
Martijn Blokland
Boxtel
1:00:07
56:52
1025
Tim van Walen
Loosdrecht
1:00:32
56:52
1026
Sjoerd van den Blink
Hilversum
1:00:24
56:52
1027
Jordi Roosken
Harderwijk
1:00:06
56:53
1028
Mark Vermeulen
Loosdrecht
59:53
56:54
1029
Raymond Park
Assendelft
1:00:11
56:56
1030
Hans van Daelen
Hilversum
58:13
56:56
1031
Rik Stender
Zaandam
58:33
56:57
1032
Elmer van Dee
Bussum
1:00:51
56:58
1033
John Roosken
Harderwijk
1:00:15
56:59
1034
Sascha Seidel
Hilversum
59:00
57:01
1035
Ronald Bunschoten
Almere
58:32
57:02
1036
Robert Mallee
's-Gravenhage
57:35
57:02
1037
Willem van den Berg
Hilversum
1:00:50
57:04
1038
Rik Helsdingen
Putten
59:37
57:05
1039
Hennie van Schaik
Hilversum
59:29
57:05
1040
Marcel van Zomeren
Almere
58:13
57:07
1041
Willem Steenbeek
Leusden
1:00:15
57:07
1042
Eelco Burgering
Hilversum
1:00:26
57:07
1043
Remco de Jong
Putten
59:40
57:08
1044
Allard Kooter
Amsterdam
1:00:57
57:10
1045
Ron Roukes
Lelystad
57:46
57:10
1046
Ronald de Groot
Hilversum
59:27
57:13
1047
Charlie van Vegten
Amsterdam
1:01:00
57:13
1048
Alexander Hendrikse
Hilversum
58:30
57:13
1049
Sirp Elema
Laren Nh
58:25
57:14
1050
Dirk van der Wal
IJmuiden
1:00:56
57:15
1051
Ed Mulder
Hilversum
58:38
57:19
1052
Wouter Jansen
Baarn
57:32
57:19
1053
Hans Kooi
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:00:58
57:22
1054
Sander Israels
Utrecht
59:10
57:23
1055
John Hofland
Almere
58:33
57:23
1056
Peter van den Heuvel
Hilversum
1:00:53
57:25
1057
René van der Klis
Huizen
58:39
57:26
1058
Wachter Muller
Naarden
1:01:36
57:26
1059
Ronald Hartman
Leusden
1:00:53
57:26
1060
Bergo Korteweg
Huizen
58:39
57:26
1061
Danny Dorrestijn
Baarn
58:21
57:27
1062
Rolf van der Mey
Almere
59:20
57:27
1063
Hans Groenhuijsen
Hilversum
58:28
57:27
1064
Arnold van der Kooij
Amersfoort
58:07
57:29
1065
Marc Oosting
Amsterdam Zuidoost
59:13
57:29
1066
Erwin Knecht
Hilversum
1:01:31
57:31
1067
David Morel
Hilversum
58:53
57:31
1068
Elbert Sprong
Hilversum
58:05
57:33
1069
Ton ten Velhuis
Hilversum
59:30
57:34
1070
Anton Matla
Baarn
58:36
57:35
1071
Engelke Degenhart
Almere
58:45
57:37
1072
Joost van de Pavert
Loosdrecht
1:01:34
57:39
1073
Eric de Roode
Rijnsburg
1:00:20
57:39
1074
Wijgert Horst
Huizen
58:40
57:40
1075
Herman Postel
Lochem
1:01:09
57:41
1076
Eric van Vliet
Hilversum
1:00:51
57:43
1077
Jerome Viguier
NIKE
1:01:04
57:44
1078
Christian Janssen
Amersfoort
1:01:08
57:44
1079
Johan Boelman
Roden
58:41
57:44
1080
Ronald Fugers
Hilversum
59:45
57:45
1081
Richard Buse
Almere
1:00:43
57:48
1082
Hans van Ouwerkerk
Huizen
59:25
57:50
1083
Rob de Bruin
Hilversum
59:50
57:50
1084
Frans Koren
Kamerik
1:01:21
57:52
1085
Theo Hoekstra
Zeist
1:01:41
57:53
1086
Dennis Cowles
Hilversum
1:00:27
57:54
1087
Guido Geenen
Nuenen
1:01:50
57:57
1088
Mike van Hoof
Huizen
1:01:54
57:58
1089
Steven van Vliet
Hilversum
1:01:13
57:59
1090
Arnold Frijlink
Loosdrecht
1:01:56
58:00
1091
Fred Overvliet
Beverwijk
1:00:04
58:01
1092
Simon Meij
Loosdrecht
1:00:24
58:01
1093
Cees van der Heide
Houten
1:01:13
58:02
1094
Martin Cabado
Hilversum
1:00:38
58:05
1095
Bert Klaver
Hilversum
59:05
58:05
1096
Martel Berends
Amersfoort
58:45
58:06
1097
Tjeerd Cop
Bussum
1:00:05
58:07
1098
Jan Bouwman
Kortenhoef
1:00:32
58:07
1099
Remco Kauderer
Bussum
1:00:05
58:11
1100
Jan de Geus
Hilversum
59:44
58:11
1101
Jan Welle
Kortenhoef
1:00:48
58:12
1102
Bert Kranenbarg
Amersfoort
1:00:15
58:14
1103
Jeroen van Schoneveld
Velserbroek
59:49
58:15
1104
Richard Doll
Amersfoort
1:01:17
58:16
1105
Jan Pluister
Hilversum
1:02:10
58:16
1106
Tom Knobbe
Baarn
1:00:28
58:19
1107
Hans Grit
Amsterdam
59:15
58:20
1108
Mark ter Beeke
Almere
59:14
58:20
1109
Ruud Vodegel
Laren Nh
59:32
58:22
1110
Maarten van den Bovenk
Hilversum
59:46
58:22
1111
Marc Nagel
Pijnacker
1:01:07
58:23
1112
Dick van den Booren
Hilversum
1:00:17
58:24
1113
Ronald van der Vliet
Almere
1:01:48
58:24
1114
Kees Harmsen
Almere
58:55
58:24
1115
Jan van Loenen
Hilversum
1:01:19
58:25
1116
Jos Brejaart
Hilversum
1:00:00
58:26
1117
Daniel Dijst
Almere
1:01:23
58:28
1118
Anton Wustrow
Rotterdam
59:36
58:29
1119
Rene Schoenmakers
Hilversum
59:36
58:29
1120
Theo van Rooijen
Breukelen Ut
1:02:13
58:30
1121
Eric van Aartrijk
Hilversum
1:01:22
58:31
1122
Pim Lier
Bussum
1:02:13
58:32
1123
Alfred van Roon
Nederhorst den Berg
1:00:19
58:32
1124
Marcel Overbeek
Hilversum
1:01:28
58:33
1125
Dick Huizinga
Wijchen
1:01:18
58:35
1126
Marcel de Block
Lelystad
1:00:52
58:36
1127
Arnaud Hendriksen
Hilversum
1:01:28
58:37
1128
Jan de Bruijn
Hilversum
1:01:27
58:37
1129
Jan van der Vliet
Naarden
1:02:05
58:38
1130
Eddy Driessens
Baarn
59:10
58:38
1131
Rick Stravers
Zwaag
58:47
58:40
1132
Alexander Honing
Utrecht
1:02:23
58:41
1133
Hans Haarman
Veenendaal
1:02:25
58:41
1134
Paul Feaver
Bussum
1:00:55
58:43
1135
Ron Janssen
Nijmegen
1:00:23
58:44
1136
Vincent van Aggelen
Bussum
1:02:41
58:46
1137
Ben Bus
Hilversum
59:36
58:46
1138
Remco van Musscher
Haarlem
1:02:38
58:47
1139
Rick Lambooij
Hilversum
1:01:53
58:48
1140
Hans Buskens
Hilversum
1:02:52
58:52
1141
Frits Touw
Bussum
1:00:44
58:52
1142
Robert Jan Blokland
Huijbergen
1:02:08
58:56
1143
Mike Riechelman
Almere
1:02:20
58:56
1144
Joost Verbeek
Hilversum
1:01:18
58:59
1145
Co van den Brink
Soest
1:00:04
59:00
1146
Henrico Westland
Huizen
1:01:30
59:03
1147
Jeroen Vervoort
Almere
1:02:18
59:04
1148
Steffen Pabst
NIKE
1:02:16
59:05
1149
Danny Wiering
Wilnis
1:02:20
59:05
1150
Peter Houtepen
Huizen
1:00:14
59:06
1151
Jasper van Alphen
Hilversum
1:02:39
59:07
1152
Justin van de Brug
Hilversum
1:02:17
59:07
1153
Mark van Rooij
Neerkant
1:02:46
59:09
1154
Jan Dirk de Vries
Almere
1:00:02
59:12
1155
Ben Heppener
Hilversum
1:01:51
59:12
1156
Yves Laboyrie
Hilversum
1:03:02
59:16
1157
Joris Dekker
Hilversum
1:03:02
59:16
1158
Derk Dikkers
Bussum
1:03:10
59:20
1159
Fulco de Vries Bouwstr
Leidschendam
1:03:19
59:22
1160
Fred Peen
Hilversum
1:01:44
59:22
1161
Bob van Manen
Hilversum
1:01:43
59:23
1162
Floris de Vries
Utrecht
1:01:33
59:23
1163
Marien Weststrate
Weesp
1:00:38
59:24
1164
Stefan Kraaikamp
Amersfoort
1:03:07
59:26
1165
Jacco Spek
Utrecht
1:03:10
59:26
1166
Haye Jaarsma
Hilversum
59:50
59:32
1167
Ben Korrel
Linschoten
49:51
59:32
1168
Dirk Buis
Oosthuizen
1:01:47
59:35
1169
Jelle Huizinga
Huizen
1:01:01
59:38
1170
Henk van der Vecht
Baarn
1:02:25
59:39
1171
Ruben Fukkink
Hilversum
1:02:47
59:41
1172
Eddy van den Berg
Huizen
1:02:15
59:41
1173
Eize Leertouwer
Soest
1:01:15
59:42
1174
Fred van Sas
Hilversum
1:02:16
59:43
1175
Ron Cornelissen
Hilversum
1:02:28
59:44
1176
Frank Oostendorp
Hilversum
1:02:06
59:46
1177
Rob Cruts
Eemnes
1:02:58
59:49
1178
Jan-Willem Sluyters
Hilversum
1:03:14
59:50
1179
Gijs van Dijk
Hilversum
1:03:42
59:52
1180
Jeroen van Doornik
Hilversum
1:00:37
59:54
1181
Gabriel Fintelman
Amsterdam
1:01:23
59:55
1182
Joost Bouwmeester
Huizen
1:03:57
59:55
1183
Peter Smit
Kortenhoef
1:01:45
59:57
1184
Frits Smit
Kortenhoef
1:01:18
59:58
1185
Frank Beenen
Hilversum
1:01:23
1:00:02
1186
Nico Meijboom
Almere
1:00:28
1:00:04
1187
Simon Neering
Soest
1:01:18
1:00:07
1188
Henk Hop
Zutphen
1:03:42
1:00:07
1189
Arjan Walraven
Soest
1:03:47
1:00:08
1190
Erik Hendriks
Utrecht
1:03:34
1:00:10
1191
Wilfred Wilffert
Diemen
1:04:15
1:00:11
1192
Jori Faber
Almere
1:04:00
1:00:13
1193
Albert Goedhart
NIKE
1:02:24
1:00:17
1194
Willem de Witte
Eemnes
1:02:29
1:00:19
1195
Johan Doeven
Hilversum
1:00:48
1:00:24
1196
Steijn van Schie
Utrecht
1:04:12
1:00:24
1197
Floris de Bruyn Kops
Vreeland
1:00:25
1:00:25
1198
Jaap de Groot
Huizen
1:02:55
1:00:26
1199
Martijn de Bruin
Nederhorst den Berg
1:03:30
1:00:26
1200
Erik Bleeker
Kortenhoef
1:02:35
1:00:26
1201
Paul Heijdel
Delft
1:01:24
1:00:27
1202
Emile Duijn
Leiderdorp
1:04:18
1:00:29
1203
Wil Senden
Hilversum
1:02:02
1:00:29
1204
Edwin Froom
Hilversum
1:02:21
1:00:30
1205
Frans Fennis
Huizen
1:01:39
1:00:31
1206
Ewoud Bronkhorst
Harderwijk
1:01:59
1:00:31
1207
Paul-Eric Hamelink
Hilversum
1:03:50
1:00:31
1208
Gert Noordhoek
Soest
1:01:36
1:00:34
1209
Johan Pranger
Nieuwegein
1:02:02
1:00:35
1210
Edwin Westgeest
Kortenhoef
1:02:14
1:00:36
1211
Hans Ram
Hilversum
1:03:46
1:00:40
1212
Bert Zwaneveld
Naarden
1:02:33
1:00:40
1213
Daan Koetsier
Hilversum
1:01:06
1:00:41
1214
Tiemen de Jong
Huizen
1:04:11
1:00:42
1215
René van Sligtenhorst
Almere
1:01:58
1:00:42
1216
Marcel Bosman
Hilversum
1:03:47
1:00:45
1217
Rogier Alblas
's-Gravenhage
1:01:47
1:00:49
1218
Dennis Mulder
Amersfoort
1:03:57
1:00:49
1219
John van Nieuwenhuizen
Rotterdam
1:03:18
1:00:53
1220
Richard de Booij
Laren Nh
1:01:26
1:00:56
1221
Maarten van Leeuwen
Bussum
1:02:33
1:01:02
1222
Renso Blaauw
Hilversum
1:04:52
1:01:02
1223
Nick van Lanschot
Huizen
1:04:14
1:01:03
1224
Peter Kool
Almere
1:02:15
1:01:06
1225
Wouter Blokhuis
Hilversum
1:04:50
1:01:09
1226
Jack Kloprogge
Hilversum
1:02:55
1:01:11
1227
Joachim Snoeks
Hilversum
1:02:42
1:01:11
1228
Syto Smid
Almere
1:03:33
1:01:15
1229
Harry van Nie
Utrecht
1:04:58
1:01:16
1230
Hans Grijseels
Haarzuilens
1:02:20
1:01:16
1231
Jan van Doorn
Kortenhoef
1:03:33
1:01:16
1232
Erik Hennipman
Hilversum
1:02:59
1:01:17
1233
George Kroon
Baarn
1:02:43
1:01:17
1234
John Cornelisse
Ede Gld
1:04:53
1:01:19
1235
Diederik Miedema
Hilversum
1:03:00
1:01:23
1236
Hans Apeldoorn
Hilversum
1:03:24
1:01:25
1237
Marco Rebel
Hilversum
1:03:16
1:01:27
1238
Niek de Groot
Amsterdam
1:04:27
1:01:27
1239
Jeroen Majoor
Hilversum
1:03:23
1:01:27
1240
Berry Schut
Apeldoorn
1:02:58
1:01:27
1241
Patrick Rouwenhorst
Apeldoorn
1:02:59
1:01:28
1242
Vitus de Veth
Huizen
1:03:40
1:01:30
1243
Ton Heesen
Schoonhoven
1:03:19
1:01:31
1244
Geert van den Handel
Maarssen
1:03:19
1:01:31
1245
Jacob Spee
Schoonhoven
1:03:19
1:01:32
1246
Thijs Lucas
Hilversum
1:03:34
1:01:32
1247
Said Lahzal
Hilversum
1:04:43
1:01:32
1248
Jan-Willem Daniels
Haarlem
1:04:43
1:01:33
1249
Piet Dekkers
Hilversum
1:02:49
1:01:34
1250
Martijn Twisker
Huizen
1:04:55
1:01:36
1251
Manuel Hempel
Almere
1:02:05
1:01:36
1252
Marco Bisschop
Huizen
1:04:55
1:01:36
1253
Rob Ebeling
Amersfoort
1:02:17
1:01:39
1254
Oscar Nauta
Muiderberg
1:04:48
1:01:40
1255
Rens Kragtwijk
Leiden
1:02:10
1:01:43
1256
Rick Vet
Hilversum
1:02:19
1:01:43
1257
Diederik de Gast
Huizen
1:02:00
1:01:44
1258
Martin Graeff
Oegstgeest
1:03:22
1:01:47
1259
Sebastiaan Vaane
Zierikzee
1:03:56
1:01:49
1260
Jan Brouwer
Amstelveen
1:04:35
1:01:51
1261
Bram Melisen
Hilversum
1:04:10
1:01:52
1262
Bart van de Weerd
Hilversum
1:05:32
1:01:56
1263
Rick van de Weerd
Hilversum
1:05:33
1:01:56
1264
Hans Jonker
Bussum
1:03:27
1:02:00
1265
Theo van Willigen
Leiden
1:03:32
1:02:04
1266
Alexander Nieuwendyk
Hilversum
1:04:48
1:02:05
1267
Anton Feenstra
Alteveer gem Noorden
1:03:21
1:02:06
1268
Marc Veuger
Hilversum
1:05:50
1:02:07
1269
Adri Coppens
Hilversum
1:06:00
1:02:09
1270
Jacob Boelman
Diemen
1:03:06
1:02:10
1271
René Batenburg
Soest
1:03:16
1:02:19
1272
Rick Kostelijk
Almere
1:05:19
1:02:20
1273
Koert Huisman
Hilversum
1:02:37
1:02:23
1274
Wouter den Bruigom
Lelystad
1:05:49
1:02:24
1275
Gert-Jan Willig
Amsterdam
1:05:10
1:02:28
1276
Freek van Gurp
Hilversum
1:03:15
1:02:30
1277
Nick Koster
Utrecht
1:05:10
1:02:35
1278
Dolf van Eps
Hilversum
1:06:25
1:02:35
1279
Kees Hilhorst
Soest
1:06:11
1:02:38
1280
Peter van der Molen
Hilversum
1:03:57
1:02:39
1281
Robin Hut
Hilversum
1:04:51
1:02:40
1282
Martin Moerenhout
Hilversum
1:06:01
1:02:42
1283
Jack van Houten
Lelystad
1:05:24
1:02:43
1284
Jeroen Hof
Utrecht
1:04:53
1:02:44
1285
Christiaan Naber
Hilversum
1:03:58
1:02:46
1286
Peter ten Lohuis
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:03:49
1:02:48
1287
Jurgen Verboom
Tricht
1:03:16
1:02:49
1288
Micha Hartog
Baarn
1:06:36
1:02:49
1289
Winston Camerik
Huizen
1:03:55
1:02:56
1290
Hans van der Weiden
Naarden
1:03:55
1:02:57
1291
Jan Plouvier
Hilversum
1:03:55
1:02:57
1292
Remon Wilms
Hilversum
1:03:16
1:03:00
1293
Oliver Leigh
NIKE
1:04:22
1:03:00
1294
Rene Gregory
Amsterdam
1:04:29
1:03:01
1295
Hans Sterk
Hilversum
1:04:57
1:03:01
1296
Joost Steinhoff
Hilversum
1:03:29
1:03:10
1297
Laurens van Aken
Hilversum
1:05:06
1:03:11
1298
Vincent Andriessen
Vleuten
1:04:19
1:03:14
1299
Dick Hordijk
Hilversum
1:06:11
1:03:17
1300
Pieter Luyckx
Hilversum
1:06:44
1:03:18
1301
Peter Luyckx
Hilversum
1:06:44
1:03:18
1302
Erik Brakkee
Hilversum
1:07:19
1:03:18
1303
Bert Buts
Tienhoven Ut
1:06:56
1:03:19
1304
Sjoerd van Klink
Bussum
1:07:04
1:03:19
1305
Albert de Weijer
Baarn
1:04:46
1:03:21
1306
Theo Bakker
Zwolle
1:07:04
1:03:21
1307
Rokus van Opstal
Hilversum
1:03:44
1:03:22
1308
Just van Aanholt
Hilversum
54:00
1:03:23
1309
Reinier Boot
Hilversum
1:05:07
1:03:25
1310
Dirk-jan Eringa
Hilversum
1:04:24
1:03:27
1311
Arnold van der Kaaij
Hoogland
1:04:05
1:03:28
1312
Patrick Kelly
Huizen
1:05:03
1:03:29
1313
Niels Daalhuizen
Hilversum
1:07:05
1:03:30
1314
Aishling Middelburg
NIKE
1:03:41
1:03:33
1315
Gert Jan Hafkamp
Heiloo
1:06:48
1:03:40
1316
Jaap Eijk
Hilversum
1:06:33
1:03:41
1317
Hans Maalpad
Hilversum
1:05:48
1:03:43
1318
Anton Jansen
Hilversum
1:05:49
1:03:43
1319
Loek Groot
Hilversum
1:06:33
1:03:44
1320
Daniel Verweij
Hilversum
1:06:31
1:03:44
1321
Peter Slappendel
Ankeveen
1:07:24
1:03:45
1322
Cees Samuel
Hilversum
1:05:35
1:03:48
1323
Cees Goedkoop
Hilversum
1:06:51
1:03:50
1324
Philip van der Kwast
Oosterbeek
1:07:42
1:03:53
1325
Marc Weber
Almere
1:07:42
1:03:58
1326
Dennis Albada Jelgersm
Blaricum
1:04:29
1:03:59
1327
Roel Jansen
Hilversum
1:07:50
1:04:01
1328
Martien van den Bosch
Hilversum
1:04:33
1:04:12
1329
Hans Wagner
Huizen
1:07:18
1:04:17
1330
Bo Hogeboom
Amsterdam
1:05:21
1:04:19
1331
Nico Beemsterboer
Almere
1:08:05
1:04:20
1332
Ruud van Rookhuizen
Hilversum
1:08:17
1:04:26
1333
Farid Mohammad
Hoofddorp
1:05:14
1:04:29
1334
Peter van de Camp
Hilversum
1:07:17
1:04:32
1335
Peter van Campen
Lelystad
1:07:14
1:04:34
1336
Rody van Calck
Hilversum
1:05:07
1:04:39
1337
Johan van Hemert
Almere
1:05:00
1:04:40
1338
Jos Willink
Eemnes
1:08:07
1:04:41
1339
Martin Bilstra
Kortenhoef
1:05:53
1:04:49
1340
Paul van der Lugt
Huis ter Heide Ut
1:07:12
1:04:49
1341
Jan van Til
Hilversum
1:07:54
1:04:49
1342
Jayesh Shukla
Hilversum
1:07:53
1:05:00
1343
Hein Hoffmann
Huizen
1:05:30
1:05:06
1344
Frans DeJong
Huizen
1:07:50
1:05:09
1345
Jeroen van Dijk
Loosdrecht
1:06:10
1:05:16
1346
Gerard van Eck
Amsterdam
1:07:20
1:05:16
1347
Ton Hendriksen
Amersfoort
1:07:03
1:05:20
1348
Sjoerd Posthuma
's-Graveland
1:07:03
1:05:34
1349
Ton van Sevenbergen
Kamerik
1:07:11
1:05:34
1350
Robin van Eck-van der
Houten
1:08:54
1:05:36
1351
Kees van `t Hoog
Renkum
1:07:07
1:05:39
1352
Edo de Vries
Hilversum
1:07:40
1:05:39
1353
Peter Meijer
Hilversum
1:07:59
1:05:46
1354
Hans Versteeg
Houten
1:08:00
1:05:55
1355
Jurre van der Plas
Huizen
1:07:19
1:05:57
1356
Charles Borremans
Bussum
1:09:47
1:06:05
1357
Janwillem Parigger
Zuid-Scharwoude
1:08:59
1:06:07
1358
Roy Staal
Muiderberg
1:09:29
1:06:13
1359
Wim van de Vis
Hoogland
1:08:18
1:06:14
1360
Chester Hautvast
Weesp
1:07:58
1:06:15
1361
Igor Verhoeven
Zaltbommel
1:08:31
1:06:17
1362
Peter Hermans
Hilversum
1:07:06
1:06:18
1363
Ronald Veen
Loosdrecht
1:07:14
1:06:21
1364
Robert Elenbaas
Hilversum
1:09:34
1:06:23
1365
Mel Zuydam
Hilversum
1:08:15
1:06:25
1366
Thijs Homveld
Amsterdam
1:07:00
1:06:30
1367
Helmer Mansholt
Hilversum
1:08:21
1:06:35
1368
Menno van der Meer
Hilversum
1:08:21
1:06:35
1369
Leonard Kers
Kortenhoef
1:10:01
1:06:38
1370
George Buijtendijk
Enschede
1:10:36
1:06:39
1371
Mark van der Pijl
Stadskanaal
1:09:04
1:06:41
1372
Angelino Siahaija
Hilversum
1:06:56
1:06:42
1373
Johan Vrolijk
Huizen
1:07:01
1:06:42
1374
Roelof Lezwijn
Harderwijk
1:10:32
1:06:42
1375
Peter de Wit
Loosdrecht
1:10:42
1:06:48
1376
Alex Koets
Laren Nh
1:08:49
1:06:52
1377
Andre Hersbach
Hilversum
1:10:48
1:06:57
1378
Johan Mulder
Hilversum
1:09:50
1:06:58
1379
Wolfgang Peppmeier
Laren Nh
1:07:21
1:07:04
1380
Dick van Schooneveld
Hilversum
1:09:26
1:07:06
1381
Martin de Boer
Hilversum
1:10:59
1:07:06
1382
Koop Boer
Assen
1:09:54
1:07:12
1383
Willem Bams
Vianen Ut
1:08:29
1:07:17
1384
Herman Gruijters
Almere
1:09:37
1:07:20
1385
Willem Rodenhuis
Hilversum
1:08:11
1:07:21
1386
Robert Hoornik
Purmerend
1:09:40
1:07:23
1387
James Jeynes
NIKE
1:09:30
1:07:24
1388
Jolet de Raadt
NIKE
1:10:59
1:07:31
1389
Frans Pleij
Hilversum
1:09:11
1:07:34
1390
Cor Morees
Hilversum
1:10:50
1:07:40
1391
John Root
Huizen
1:10:00
1:07:46
1392
Christian de Graef
Weert
1:10:23
1:07:52
1393
Jiewan Patandin
Amsterdam
1:08:44
1:07:58
1394
Maarten Labberton
Laren Nh
1:08:15
1:07:58
1395
Jos van Rooijen
Hilversum
1:10:08
1:08:05
1396
HJ Smitt
Amersfoort
1:10:53
1:08:09
1397
Eric Kurstjens
Nijmegen
1:10:13
1:08:11
1398
Wim Hersbach
Hilversum
1:08:44
1:08:16
1399
Francisco Reyes
Hilversum
1:10:02
1:08:29
1400
Theo Zappeij
Zaandam
1:12:44
1:08:40
1401
Ineke Serier
Almere
1:12:27
1:09:05
1402
Theo Werner
Zeist
1:10:48
1:09:10
1403
Marco van der Steen
Maarssen
1:12:34
1:09:11
1404
Han Luyten
Almere
1:12:36
1:09:14
1405
Loek Winter
Hilversum
1:09:48
1:09:44
1406
Hans Futselaar
Baarn
1:09:58
1:09:47
1407
Pieter Jan Hegenbart
Loosdrecht
1:13:03
1:09:58
1408
Martin Olsthoorn
Blaricum
1:13:10
1:10:04
1409
Frans Olsthoorn
Huizen
1:13:10
1:10:04
1410
Willem Hogenberg
Nederhorst den Berg
1:10:55
1:10:05
1411
Henk van der Aar
Nederhorst den Berg
1:10:55
1:10:05
1412
Arent Postma
Bussum
1:11:30
1:10:06
1413
Willem Brugman
Assendelft
1:12:45
1:10:06
1414
Alwin van der Blom
Huizen
1:13:22
1:10:16
1415
Kees de Blaey
Bilthoven
1:12:20
1:10:20
1416
Nigel Riley
Lelystad
1:11:39
1:10:26
1417
Frenk Theunissen
NIKE
1:13:28
1:10:33
1418
Mehul Shah
Hilversum
1:13:35
1:10:43
1419
Michael Hentzen
Leiderdorp
1:13:39
1:10:57
1420
Hans van den Bos
Elburg
1:14:42
1:10:59
1421
Ron Jesterhoudt
Almere
1:14:03
1:11:18
1422
Richard van den Braak
Almere
1:14:24
1:11:27
1423
Arnaud Bakker
Kortenhoef
1:14:49
1:11:38
1424
Ido Kramer
Hilversum
1:14:49
1:11:38
1425
Rob Lauret
Huizen
1:15:13
1:11:48
1426
Kenneth Smit
Huizen
1:15:28
1:11:50
1427
Jesse Flink
Hilversum
1:14:27
1:11:51
1428
Frans Visser
Loosdrecht
1:14:09
1:12:08
1429
Edward Kok
Amsterdam
1:13:46
1:12:36
1430
Joop Couturier
Almere
1:13:18
1:12:47
1431
Frank Hoogendoorn
Naarden
1:16:31
1:12:50
1432
Bjorn van Sijl
Hilversum
1:16:55
1:13:20
1433
Gerard Groenstein
Nederhorst den Berg
1:15:21
1:14:16
1434
William Buijs
Purmerend
1:18:18
1:14:52
1435
Vincent Viool
Hilversum
1:19:30
1:15:49
1436
Paul Terlouw
Loosdrecht
1:19:07
1:16:01
1437
Martijn Endendijk
Hilversum
1:19:02
1:16:43
V10, 10K OXXIO PREST
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marjuka Oudt
Maarn
43:14
43:06
2
Marloes Faddegon
Soest
43:40
43:20
3
Thirsa Salampessy
Hilversum
45:02
43:21
4
Mariëlle Nagtegaal
Utrecht
44:56
44:50
5
Irma de Leeuw
Hilversum
45:24
44:52
6
Louisse Vonk
Delft
46:21
45:22
7
Bianca Koole
Bussum
47:49
46:29
8
Sandra Groen-Blankenst
Almere
48:39
46:53
9
Edith Liauw
Amsterdam
47:07
46:58
10
Betty van Zoelen
Dordrecht
47:56
47:28
11
Isabelle Verhoeven-Vos
Hilversum
47:58
47:36
12
Kyra Noorman
Soest
50:39
47:42
13
Claire Oude Aarninkhof
Amsterdam
50:15
48:19
14
Femke Koning
Doetinchem
50:18
48:29
15
Julie Burningham
NIKE
49:32
48:34
16
Edith Janssen
Hilversum
52:17
49:10
17
Marieke Koene
Arnhem
52:50
49:21
18
Gea van der Linden
NIKE
50:12
49:31
19
Corine Booij
Houten
52:03
49:48
20
Karlijn Mutsaerts
Amsterdam
53:58
50:11
21
Gaby Suvaa
NIKE
50:58
50:11
22
Marleen Bois
Zeewolde
53:58
50:11
23
Jacqueline Drop-Pullen
Soest
51:02
50:43
24
Joukeline Toonen
Huizen
51:04
50:59
25
Evelien Schoon-Buma
Nederhorst den Berg
51:32
51:00
26
Evelyn Hille
Bilthoven
53:49
51:11
27
Gerda Kooij
Kortenhoef
52:01
51:14
28
Carin van der Burg
Berkel en Rodenrijs
52:29
51:17
29
Daphne van der Meij
Soest
53:44
51:20
30
Claartje van der Ben
Hilversum
51:44
51:23
31
Yvette Gerits
Hilversum
52:40
51:28
32
Annelies van Dongen
Utrecht
52:49
51:29
33
Sharon Oosterveld
NIKE
53:24
51:35
34
Klaartje de Vocht
Hilversum
53:34
51:36
35
Thea Griffioen
NIKE
53:44
51:37
36
Noor de Vries
Hilversum
55:00
51:39
37
Saskia Koster
Mijdrecht
53:39
51:41
38
Katja Rasch
Houten
53:26
51:45
39
Elske Hoornenborg
Hilversum
53:26
52:14
40
Joline van Zoggel
Dordrecht
54:17
52:15
41
Sylvia van 't Hof
Amsterdam
54:07
52:22
42
Nelleke van den Berg
Soest
52:47
52:24
43
Evelien van Epen
Bussum
55:11
52:29
44
Nienke Wolfs
Soest
53:52
52:36
45
Kedisty Debessai
Utrecht
52:42
52:37
46
Linda Bijl
Utrecht
55:23
52:45
47
Nikol Heinrichs
Hilversum
53:27
52:51
48
Mariska Banda
Hilversum
55:12
52:55
49
Desiree Pilzecker
Malden
55:11
52:59
50
Gea vd Weert-Doef
Weesp
55:04
53:04
51
Monique Dam Hulsman
's-Hertogenbosch
55:01
53:10
52
Merdi van Essen
Vaassen
56:26
53:18
53
Esther Witsiers
Wijchen
56:10
53:27
54
Joanna van Staalduine
NIKE
54:23
53:28
55
Annemieke van Dasler
Hilversum
54:20
53:29
56
Denise Eskes
Doetinchem
55:21
53:29
57
Margalith Goud
Lelystad
56:53
53:30
58
Christel Verkuyten
Zeist
55:19
53:30
59
Eline Douma
Hilversum
55:07
53:33
60
Margriet van Twisk
Alkmaar
53:49
53:34
61
Francis Das
Amsterdam
54:03
53:48
62
Marleen Kerkvliet
Almere
56:11
53:59
63
Simone Gillisse
Bussum
54:39
54:00
64
Donna Cleland
Baarn
56:25
54:04
65
Lizette Wattel
Hilversum
56:02
54:11
66
Alinda van Willegen
Weesp
55:36
54:20
67
Monique Hennipman
Loosdrecht
56:03
54:21
68
Eugenie Suer
Bussum
55:17
54:23
69
Marije Storm
NIKE
57:37
54:24
70
Barbara Kraakman
NIKE
57:37
54:25
71
Saranda van Andel
Baarn
56:09
54:27
72
Ida Sanders
Utrecht
58:23
54:31
73
Denise Kastermans
Hilversum
55:17
54:34
74
Anthoinette Wallenburg
Hilversum
55:16
54:34
75
Anoek Ferrero
Hilversum
58:31
54:39
76
Yvonne Zuydervliet
Bilthoven
56:45
54:40
77
José van der Koogh-Her
Hilversum
55:11
54:45
78
Sandy Spaander
Zaandam
55:27
54:48
79
Mariska Enneking
Amsterdam
57:38
54:49
80
Karin van de Pavert
Loosdrecht
58:32
54:54
81
Eline De Wit
Huizen
58:17
54:57
82
Linda Harleman
Utrecht
56:09
54:58
83
Charlotte Plattel
Hilversum
57:15
55:00
84
Marieke Scutte
Hilversum
56:34
55:01
85
Terry van Velthooven
Hilversum
55:43
55:05
86
Dorien Hopma Zijlema
Hilversum
57:03
55:13
87
Angela Uijtdewilligen
Bussum
59:06
55:14
88
Emmy van Klooster
Linschoten
59:06
55:14
89
Jacqueline Ooms
Amstelveen
57:53
55:14
90
Marlies Bakker
Bussum
57:20
55:19
91
Evelien Zwart
Hilversum
56:25
55:22
92
Amanda Pieters
Hilversum
58:08
55:24
93
Petra Wildschut
Hilversum
59:34
55:32
94
Marit Schakenraad
Hoofddorp
59:04
55:32
95
Saskia Bons
Hilversum
57:26
55:33
96
Eva Hooij
Amersfoort
55:59
55:35
97
Goedroen van Lunenburg
's-Gravenhage
59:13
55:37
98
Astrid Louhenapessy
Amsterdam Zuidoost
58:47
55:41
99
Karen Veldhuis
Blaricum
56:23
55:41
100
Debbie van Westering
Kortenhoef
56:22
55:48
101
Rosalien Welle
Haarlem
58:24
55:48
102
Maaike Hendriksen-Wals
Wijk bij Duurstede
57:46
55:49
103
Rowenda Bosma
Huizen
56:07
55:53
104
Juliette Pouw
Nederhorst den Berg
56:43
55:53
105
Marijke Dito
Bussum
59:44
55:55
106
Nieke Vermaak
Bilthoven
58:28
55:55
107
Claudia de Jong
Hilversum
59:18
56:05
108
Sophie de Rijke
Hilversum
58:28
56:05
109
Gerry van Schaik
Almere
57:35
56:10
110
Alexandra Jong
Bussum
56:23
56:10
111
Olga Brugman
Hilversum
57:57
56:12
112
Bernadette Goede
Amsterdam
58:05
56:18
113
Hilde de Boer
Soest
59:17
56:19
114
Janneke van Klei
Hilversum
57:27
56:19
115
Silvia Maes
Hilversum
56:39
56:23
116
Lonneke Kamer
Hilversum
59:12
56:26
117
Chrystel Credo
Amsterdam
1:00:07
56:30
118
Hanneke Blijham
Bussum
1:00:31
56:35
119
Karin Hildebrand
Hilversum
59:26
56:35
120
Liek Emous
Soest
57:52
56:37
121
Joyce Brekelmans
Rosmalen
1:00:17
56:39
122
Miranda Ram
Hilversum
59:50
56:44
123
Maureen de Haan
Malden
58:58
56:46
124
Irene Grob
Hilversum
57:49
56:49
125
Els van Steijn
Utrecht
58:43
56:57
126
Lotje Lomme
Hilversum
1:00:26
57:10
127
Saskia van Genderen
Hilversum
1:01:01
57:17
128
Marcelle de Moor
Hilversum
58:31
57:18
129
Anette ter Horst
Aalsmeer
57:55
57:19
130
Wendy van Leijen
Hilversum
58:47
57:22
131
Evelien de Bruijn
Huis ter Heide Ut
59:45
57:22
132
Tarita Bax
Aalsmeer
1:00:00
57:23
133
Claartje Huisman
's-Gravenhage
58:25
57:25
134
Gaby Moons
Lelystad
1:00:19
57:33
135
Marjolein Mulder
Amersfoort
59:57
57:35
136
Melinda Labega
Hilversum
1:00:30
57:35
137
Fiona Sinoo
Hilversum
1:00:13
57:40
138
Angélique Wouters
Hilversum
59:55
57:40
139
Marije Postel
Nijmegen
1:01:08
57:41
140
Carlijn Buts
Tienhoven Ut
1:01:21
57:44
141
Joke Aukema
Bussum
1:01:42
57:46
142
Saskia van Zomeren
Almere
58:54
57:48
143
Deirdre Samuels Brusse
Hilversum
1:00:46
57:51
144
Erika Samuels Brusse
Hilversum
1:00:46
57:51
145
Marjolein Hiemstra
Amersfoort
1:01:41
57:52
146
Marinke Steenmetz
Amersfoort
1:01:41
57:53
147
Ellen de Bruijn
Amersfoort
1:01:02
58:00
148
Dorine Mulder
Hilversum
59:48
58:06
149
Hilde Hageman
Kortenhoef
59:10
58:10
150
Thea Verweij
Amersfoort
1:00:15
58:15
151
Corien van Andel
Hilversum
1:01:20
58:16
152
Krisja van Renesse
Alkmaar
59:48
58:17
153
Bauke Lien van Riel
Almere
59:46
58:20
154
Sabine Leijgraaf
Hilversum
1:01:20
58:25
155
Nicola Kruger
Hilversum
58:44
58:28
156
Marije Lamers
Soesterberg
1:01:36
58:29
157
Els Post
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
59:43
58:29
158
Astrid Croese
Almere
1:02:13
58:30
159
Patricia Versteeg
Houten
1:00:40
58:36
160
Saskia Cornelissen-Der
Amersfoort
1:00:13
58:37
161
Sandra Koopmans
Amsterdam
1:01:27
58:38
162
Martine Weide
Amsterdam
1:02:30
58:42
163
Jose van Keken
Amersfoort
1:01:44
58:45
164
Erna Kanen
Hilversum
1:00:00
58:46
165
Josephine Lambregts
Loosdrecht
1:00:41
58:50
166
Maaike Hengeveld
Amersfoort
1:02:38
58:54
167
Wilma van der Kooij
Hilversum
1:00:58
58:55
168
Ester van Heuven
Hoevelaken
1:01:29
58:58
169
Madelinde Boot
Burgh Haamstede
1:01:07
59:01
170
Marloes van Houten
Houten
1:02:47
59:05
171
Ellen Claassen
NIKE
59:47
59:07
172
Edith Smit
Almere
1:00:02
59:09
173
Leonie van de Weerd
Hilversum
1:02:46
59:09
174
Linda Zomer
Bunnik
1:01:44
59:10
175
Nynke Visser
Bussum
1:03:11
59:16
176
Ilja Leeflang
Lelystad
1:02:19
59:16
177
Babette Berkelaar
Soest
1:02:55
59:16
178
Laurien Walraven
Soest
1:02:55
59:17
179
Saskia Kramer
's-Gravenhage
1:01:17
59:18
180
Maria van Kampen
Hilversum
59:50
59:18
181
Masja Schriever
Amsterdam
1:02:37
59:20
182
Angelique de Bruin
Amersfoort
1:02:29
59:21
183
Wilma van Altena
Hilversum
59:55
59:22
184
Nelleke Hellewegen-Rem
Hilversum
1:00:16
59:23
185
Patricia Uneputty
Amsterdam
1:02:41
59:24
186
Danielle de Groot
Amsterdam
1:02:42
59:24
187
Annita Kok
Amersfoort
1:02:00
59:28
188
Femke Jansen
Bussum
59:32
59:30
189
Hillegonda Griffioen
Hilversum
1:00:34
59:33
190
Anouk van Stipriaan
Haarlem
1:02:53
59:35
191
Vera Postmus
Bussum
1:03:31
59:40
192
Marleen Lindhout
Hilversum
1:00:27
59:43
193
Anneke Wichers Schreur
Amersfoort
1:00:27
59:44
194
Marjolein Vermeulen
Baarn
1:00:42
59:46
195
Bea Helsdingen
Putten
1:02:22
59:49
196
Karlijn Enneking
Amsterdam
1:02:44
59:56
197
Lunette van der Vlis
Putten
1:02:30
59:58
198
Eva Homs
Hilversum
1:01:22
59:58
199
Heidi Vermeulen
Baarn
1:00:55
59:59
200
Petra Bakker
Amsterdam
1:01:38
1:00:01
201
Merlijn Verstraeten
Hilversum
1:03:26
1:00:03
202
Esther ten Hoven
Amersfoort
1:03:48
1:00:03
203
Elleke Verstege-Boerri
Hilversum
1:01:21
1:00:05
204
Yvette Portengen
Loosdrecht
1:03:49
1:00:11
205
Heidy Evers
Putten
1:02:45
1:00:14
206
Heidi van Keken
Soest
1:03:14
1:00:16
207
Marit Koekkoek
Hilversum
1:02:52
1:00:16
208
Cristina Colonetti
Amsterdam
1:02:18
1:00:20
209
Ester van den Berg
Hilversum
1:01:46
1:00:21
210
Joke Stroombergen
Huizen
1:03:17
1:00:22
211
Janiek Touw
Bussum
1:02:18
1:00:26
212
Tamara Zuijdervliet
Almere
1:02:29
1:00:27
213
Inez Merkenhof
Soest
1:04:29
1:00:31
214
Marlen Mitschke
Amsterdam
1:02:04
1:00:33
215
Ingrid Alting
Vleuten
1:01:37
1:00:34
216
Deborah Stuivenberg
Amsterdam
1:02:39
1:00:37
217
Carin Bunkers
Hilversum
1:00:54
1:00:39
218
Anne Schwarz
Bussum
1:02:14
1:00:47
219
Maayke van Cleef
Hilversum
1:01:39
1:00:47
220
Hanneke Wallet
Amersfoort
1:04:32
1:00:48
221
Lise-Lotte van Eck Ras
Hilversum
1:03:35
1:00:48
222
Gonnie van Hofslot-Egg
Eemnes
1:03:52
1:00:48
223
Saskia Streefkerk
Naarden
1:03:52
1:00:49
224
Julia de Rijcke
Huizen
1:04:28
1:00:50
225
Bettie Vermeulen
Soest
1:01:49
1:00:52
226
Bea Brouwer
Hilversum
1:01:40
1:00:56
227
Corine van den Berg
Hilversum
1:04:44
1:00:58
228
Renate Wiedeman
Amsterdam
1:02:51
1:01:07
229
Machteld de Groen
Hilversum
1:04:50
1:01:07
230
Ilona Sluiter
Rotterdam
1:03:10
1:01:09
231
Marijke Brugmans
Amsterdam
1:04:38
1:01:10
232
Margriet Verhagen
Amsterdam
1:04:38
1:01:11
233
Angela Sharp
Bussum
1:03:24
1:01:11
234
Tirsa Papilaja
Rotterdam
1:01:25
1:01:13
235
Cita Coelewij
Bussum
1:04:58
1:01:15
236
Wil Bontekoe-vd Wal
Woudenberg
1:04:31
1:01:16
237
Barbera Boelen
Amersfoort
1:02:00
1:01:22
238
Petra Geenen
Soest
1:04:32
1:01:25
239
Antoinette Huijsman
Soest
1:04:33
1:01:26
240
Francis Minnema
Hilversum
1:03:22
1:01:27
241
José Borkes
Hilversum
1:03:18
1:01:27
242
Lia Huisman
Hilversum
1:04:33
1:01:30
243
Karin Ruhaak-de Vries
Hilversum
1:02:50
1:01:36
244
Brigitte van der Lugt
NIKE
1:03:15
1:01:36
245
Sabine Lokhorst
Hilversum
1:01:54
1:01:39
246
Hanna Suurland
Hilversum
1:02:53
1:01:40
247
Kyra Purmer
Amsterdam
1:02:19
1:01:42
248
Rietje van Opmeer
Almere
1:03:10
1:01:45
249
Nicole van Houten
Lelystad
1:04:27
1:01:46
250
Marije Stijkel
Hilversum
1:03:39
1:01:48
251
Joanne Woodmass
NIKE
1:05:00
1:01:48
252
Mirjam Kruidhof
Almere
1:04:11
1:01:54
253
Christine Beumer
Rheden
1:02:10
1:01:59
254
Aidzil Subohi
Duivendrecht
1:04:27
1:02:06
255
Mariette Wiemer
Bilthoven
1:04:12
1:02:06
256
Karin Nagel
Amersfoort
1:04:25
1:02:08
257
Kyra van Opijnen
Amersfoort
1:04:56
1:02:09
258
Caja Engelen
Hilversum
1:05:12
1:02:10
259
April Rinehart
Hilversum
1:04:46
1:02:11
260
Gea van Roon
Huizen
1:05:40
1:02:11
261
Saskia van Dorsselaer
Hilversum
1:04:06
1:02:16
262
Renate Mulder
Naarden
1:06:15
1:02:25
263
Marjan de Wit
Hilversum
1:04:40
1:02:28
264
Marieke van de Hel
Amsterdam
1:06:06
1:02:39
265
Lilian van der Schrier
Haarlem
1:04:07
1:02:52
266
Karin Visser
Hilversum
1:03:59
1:02:56
267
Ellen van Dalen
Hilversum
1:03:15
1:02:57
268
Iris Dilg-Bouwman
Hilversum
1:04:12
1:02:58
269
Nina de Waal
Amsterdam
1:05:11
1:03:00
270
Ina Hoogendoorn
Purmerend
1:06:37
1:03:12
271
Cassandra de Graaf
Hilversum
1:05:37
1:03:13
272
Rosemarie van Ruiten
Vleuten
1:04:19
1:03:14
273
Anke Pots
Utrecht
1:07:12
1:03:18
274
Nicole Bark
Zwanenburg
1:05:56
1:03:19
275
Anneke Bakker
Hilversum
1:05:27
1:03:24
276
Sandra Helmus
Amersfoort
1:04:05
1:03:31
277
Ellen van der Lugt
Amersfoort
1:04:05
1:03:31
278
Marjolein Bos
Hilversum
1:06:20
1:03:32
279
Arja Neppelenbroek-Klo
Hilversum
1:03:56
1:03:38
280
Rachel Vijlbrief
Hilversum
1:07:20
1:03:39
281
Selina Thurer
Amsterdam
1:04:04
1:03:41
282
Judith Kelder
Hilversum
1:06:31
1:03:42
283
Kelly Pronk
Haarlem
1:06:33
1:03:43
284
Katinka Goede
Assendelft
1:05:29
1:03:44
285
Elaine Romein
Hilversum
1:06:31
1:03:44
286
Bianca Janssen
Nijmegen
1:05:23
1:03:44
287
Annika Diebrink
Almere
1:06:40
1:03:45
288
Andrea Groot
Amsterdam
1:04:47
1:03:48
289
Mireille Kok
IJmuiden
1:04:38
1:03:51
290
Rita Rodenhuis-Ohm
Hilversum
1:05:17
1:03:52
291
Astrid Hendriks
Naarden
1:06:46
1:03:58
292
Simone Stam
Heerhugowaard
1:07:01
1:04:11
293
Irene Teerink
Hilversum
1:05:06
1:04:15
294
Marjan Couturier
Almere
1:04:59
1:04:29
295
Andrea Roosken
Harderwijk
1:07:43
1:04:29
296
Melanie Roosken
Huijbergen
1:07:43
1:04:30
297
Claudia van Gulik
Amersfoort
1:05:08
1:04:30
298
Thea van Campen
Lelystad
1:07:14
1:04:34
299
Linda van Kemenade
Lelystad
1:07:14
1:04:34
300
Anja Binnekamp
Hilversum
1:07:07
1:04:41
301
Maria Steenhuisen
Kortenhoef
1:08:41
1:04:42
302
Jos van der Laan
Hilversum
1:07:19
1:04:44
303
Carolien van 't Hof
Hilversum
1:07:11
1:04:45
304
Sandra Stokvis
Almere
1:08:00
1:04:45
305
Annelies van Essen
Hilversum
1:07:54
1:04:50
306
Hennie Steenmetz
Amsterdam
1:09:01
1:05:00
307
Maaike van Engelen
Almere
1:07:45
1:05:00
308
Manuela Balliana
NIKE
1:06:50
1:05:10
309
Desiree van Vliet
Huizen
1:07:23
1:05:12
310
Minke van Thiel
Hilversum
1:09:12
1:05:13
311
Cindy Bres
Hilversum
1:08:21
1:05:16
312
Annika van der Lee
Hilversum
1:07:47
1:05:23
313
Sabine Hilbers
Amsterdam
1:07:47
1:05:23
314
Ingmar Kleijn
Assendelft
1:08:27
1:05:24
315
Emma Wasscher
Assendelft
1:08:28
1:05:25
316
Jantje Manden
Soest
1:05:54
1:05:31
317
Marjon de Vries
Hilversum
1:07:41
1:05:40
318
Nanda Heijkamp
Huizen
1:06:01
1:05:41
319
Angela Loomans
Hilversum
1:09:54
1:05:49
320
Anna Weesie
Baarn
1:08:50
1:06:00
321
Godelieve van Otterdij
Baarn
1:06:33
1:06:00
322
Corlijn de Groot
Amersfoort
1:09:56
1:06:07
323
Petra van Veeren
Hilversum
1:08:56
1:06:12
324
Francis van de Griendt
De Meern
1:09:36
1:06:15
325
Saskia Hoks
Amsterdam
1:09:10
1:06:21
326
Marjan van de Werve
Hilversum
1:10:27
1:06:32
327
Irma Hilhorst
Soest
1:10:13
1:06:41
328
Ellen Graper
Loosdrecht
1:10:42
1:06:49
329
Hilta Poppema
Stadskanaal
1:09:11
1:06:49
330
Margrit Velstra
Hilversum
1:09:08
1:06:53
331
José Karsten
Laren Nh
1:07:21
1:07:05
332
Gabrielle de Jong
Utrecht
1:10:54
1:07:12
333
Kirsten Pyle
Amsterdam
1:10:12
1:07:18
334
Else Baelde
Haarlem
1:09:42
1:07:18
335
Kitty Stoltenborg
Almere
1:08:18
1:07:22
336
Wilma Vlaskamp
NIKE
1:09:30
1:07:24
337
Wil Hoornik
Zoetermeer
1:09:40
1:07:24
338
Esther Ouwerkerk
Hilversum
1:08:15
1:07:27
339
Marja Willink-Anzion
Eemnes
1:10:57
1:07:32
340
Truus Hendriksen
Amersfoort
1:09:18
1:07:36
341
Jasmijn Koets
Utrecht
1:09:31
1:07:37
342
Louise Simonsson
NIKE
1:09:47
1:07:41
343
Judith Sprangers
Naarden
1:11:25
1:07:42
344
Juke Touw
Bussum
1:09:36
1:07:43
345
Laura Dorricott
Amsterdam
1:10:24
1:07:52
346
Yolanda Halbesma
Hilversum
1:10:08
1:07:58
347
Elina Bekking
Hilversum
1:10:33
1:08:06
348
Susanne Engelen
Utrecht
1:10:57
1:08:27
349
Irene Kettenburg
Almere
1:11:24
1:08:28
350
Joke Fokker
Uden
1:09:14
1:08:45
351
Laura Kors
Bovenkarspel
1:11:54
1:08:57
352
Astrid Andriessen
Laren Nh
1:09:22
1:09:05
353
Carla vd Schootbrugge
Laren Nh
1:09:22
1:09:05
354
Mirjam Cauvern
Hilversum
1:10:26
1:09:06
355
Marisa Mel
Almere
1:12:55
1:09:09
356
Pia Brugman
Assendelft
1:12:07
1:09:28
357
Jacqueline Pos
Kortenhoef
1:12:13
1:09:37
358
Jettie Bont
Hilversum
1:10:35
1:09:43
359
Jolanda Westrum
Huizen
1:13:24
1:09:44
360
Riet Kuiperij
Maartensdijk
1:10:44
1:09:49
361
Jeane Jansen Ketelaars
Utrecht
1:10:03
1:09:50
362
Janneke Brandenburg
Amsterdam
1:10:23
1:09:52
363
Susanne Wuijts
Hollandsche Rading
1:11:25
1:10:08
364
Carla Bouwman
Amsterdam
1:14:06
1:10:21
365
Mirjam de Graaf
NIKE
1:13:28
1:10:33
366
Annie van der Vliet
Naarden
1:14:20
1:10:51
367
Marion Cauvern
Hilversum
1:13:42
1:10:51
368
Nicole Dalmulder
Muiderberg
1:14:12
1:10:56
369
Faina Kappen-Isenia
Almere
1:12:38
1:11:04
370
Esther Franssen
Hilversum
1:13:49
1:11:12
371
Anita Leewens
Hilversum
1:11:38
1:11:14
372
Monique Akkerman
Hilversum
1:14:09
1:11:20
373
Jolanda van den Braak
Almere
1:14:24
1:11:28
374
Queen Pautje Roest
Sassenheim
1:14:30
1:12:02
375
Annemarie van der Waar
Almere
1:15:48
1:12:20
376
Saskia Morris
Almere
1:15:20
1:12:23
377
Caroline Heukelom
Almere
1:15:21
1:12:25
378
Mireille Brink
Almere
1:15:24
1:12:28
379
Monique van Zadelhoff
Amsterdam
1:13:45
1:12:37
380
Belinda Vlasman
Hilversum
1:13:18
1:12:51
381
Eline Fortuin
Amsterdam
1:16:34
1:12:53
382
Ria Vos
Almere
1:15:51
1:12:54
383
Irene Du Mas
Zaandam
1:16:53
1:13:13
384
Patricia Groenestein
Nederhorst den Berg
1:15:21
1:14:15
385
Monique Hogenberg
Nederhorst den Berg
1:15:21
1:14:16
386
Lida Kreisel
Blaricum
1:17:44
1:14:24
387
Rina Hilverda
Bussum
1:17:44
1:14:25
388
Marian van de Putte
Bussum
1:17:03
1:14:33
389
Nicole Lagendijk
Bussum
1:17:04
1:14:35
390
Marije Magito
Huizen
1:18:18
1:14:52
391
Jacqueline Ayuso
Almere
1:17:37
1:15:20
392
Stance Hermans-Willems
Hilversum
1:19:30
1:15:42
393
Annette Pronk
Hilversum
1:19:32
1:16:41
394
Petra Wensink
Hilversum
1:19:02
1:16:44
395
Willeke van Ling
Huizen
1:19:47
1:17:17
396
Roelie Pol
Almere
1:28:20
1:24:52
L10, 10K NIKE LADIES
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Christine Bosch
Muiden
40:52
40:28
2
Marjolein Boeré
Huizen
42:20
42:10
3
Marileen Fabels
Hilversum
43:03
43:01
4
Zerline de Boer
Hilversum
43:15
43:12
5
Susi Sterk
Woerden
30:09
43:25
6
Liane Koelewijn
Bunschoten Spakenbur
44:29
44:19
7
Ineke Klaver
Hilversum
44:56
44:55
8
Rosalien Pouw
Naarden
45:11
45:10
9
Jeanette Langeberg
Arnhem
45:13
45:10
10
Katja van den Hurk
Amsterdam
45:20
45:15
11
Maaike van den Hurk
Hilversum
45:22
45:16
12
Margret de Weerd
Hilversum
45:22
45:17
13
Sylvia de Bood-Zijlstr
Hilversum
45:21
45:20
14
Leoni Alfrink
Amersfoort
45:49
45:43
15
Orsola Lapini
Amsterdam
46:21
45:49
16
Lorna Wilson
NIKE
46:02
46:00
17
Anneke de Groot
De Meern
46:00
46:00
18
Danielle Mouissie
Blaricum
46:21
46:18
19
Marianne Verhaart
Naarden
47:22
47:16
20
Anneke Sluiter
Hilversum
47:44
47:42
21
Marieke Branger
Laren Nh
48:20
47:49
22
Suson Egbertsen
Almelo
47:57
47:54
23
Faustine van der Grijn
Haarlem
48:21
48:11
24
Sarah Hooyer
Blaricum
48:25
48:15
25
Kim Jansen
Utrecht
48:26
48:22
26
Isabella Pizzoli
NIKE
48:31
48:22
27
Linda Auer - Kuiper
's-Gravenhage
48:36
48:34
28
Hanne Merks
Utrecht
48:41
48:37
29
Natalie van Scheppinge
Vinkeveen
49:02
48:42
30
Gerda Struis
Zeist
48:45
48:43
31
Pauline Manni
Hilversum
48:48
48:45
32
Christel Lammers
Laren Nh
49:03
48:53
33
Josien Jacobs
Utrecht
49:03
49:01
34
Marie-José Koetsier
Putten
49:29
49:13
35
Andrea Falch
Naarden
49:52
49:19
36
Karin Siegelschmidt
Hilversum
49:22
49:20
37
Ilse Blom
Hilversum
49:29
49:21
38
Esther Hompes
Naarden
49:30
49:28
39
Rita Molenaar
Hilversum
50:07
49:29
40
Ellen Hemerik
Naarden
49:36
49:36
41
Marjolijn Staal
Zeist
49:46
49:45
42
Saskia Kuiper
Amstelveen
50:18
49:46
43
Jantien Martin
Amsterdam
50:18
49:46
44
Angela Visscher
Den Helder
50:00
49:46
45
Françoise Smeekes-Smee
Hilversum
50:13
50:01
46
Margreet van Beek
Mijdrecht
50:16
50:09
47
Lisa den Blanken
NIKE
50:19
50:11
48
Mirjam Kos
Eemnes
51:38
50:27
49
Elly Pommer
Uithoorn
51:29
50:31
50
Marieke Bruininga
Emmen
50:54
50:33
51
Astrid Schluter
Bussum
51:01
50:43
52
Karin Weijgers
Groningen
50:47
50:45
53
Tina Madaus
Hilversum
51:18
50:47
54
Judith de Bruijn
Amsterdam
51:13
50:49
55
Anja van der Munnik
Mijdrecht
51:16
50:51
56
Carin de Koster
Bussum
50:57
50:56
57
Karin Heinink
Hilversum
51:16
51:02
58
Wendy Hartevelt
Katwijk Zh
51:23
51:09
59
Marion Hoitink
Baarn
51:28
51:11
60
Sandra Luthart
Bussum
51:21
51:13
61
Anouk Pols
Hilversum
51:19
51:15
62
Nicole Lisman-Bukkems
Zeist
51:20
51:18
63
Anna Green
's-Gravenhage
51:27
51:18
64
Annemaria Breukel
Zeist
51:23
51:21
65
Evelyn Velema
Bunnik
51:58
51:29
66
Deborah Biggs
NIKE
51:35
51:32
67
Clara Bonaccorsi
NIKE
51:58
51:35
68
Britt Hopman
Leerdam
52:30
51:39
69
Marloes Lelieveld
Amersfoort
52:08
51:41
70
Rieteke Hölscher
Kortenhoef
51:48
51:44
71
Janke Locht
Weesp
51:56
51:47
72
Anneke Mijnhardt
Zeist
51:54
51:49
73
Awa Veldkamp
Amsterdam
52:00
51:49
74
Mirjam Houtop-van der
Nederhorst den Berg
51:56
51:51
75
Mikal Bergkamp
Hilversum
51:58
51:53
76
Ingrid Wendel
Soest
52:07
51:59
77
Marielle L'Ortye
Naarden
52:32
52:00
78
Elisabeth Thiadens
Amsterdam
52:18
52:08
79
Belinda Huiden-Lammers
Eemnes
52:18
52:09
80
Maaike Bennik
Hilversum
52:32
52:10
81
Gwenn Logister
Utrecht
52:23
52:12
82
Brigitte Bennik-Endenb
Huizen
52:41
52:18
83
Jacqueline Stigter
Lopik
52:37
52:19
84
Marlies van Gerven
Lelystad
53:06
52:35
85
Nicole Willard
Utrecht
52:43
52:36
86
Dominique Silva Junior
Hilversum
53:57
52:37
87
Susanne Ruiters
Bussum
53:07
52:48
88
Roos Timmer
Amsterdam
54:09
52:50
89
Sophie Visser
Rotterdam
53:33
52:52
90
Marianne Driesse
Eindhoven
53:33
52:52
91
Jantien van der Leest
Utrecht
53:15
52:53
92
Francoise van Opbergen
Bussum
53:52
53:00
93
Margreet van Altena
Utrecht
53:26
53:05
94
Joyce Hovius
Hilversum
53:08
53:06
95
Viona van den Helder
Woerden
53:13
53:10
96
Jentina Wiegers
Hilversum
53:18
53:10
97
Femke van den Helder
Woerden
53:12
53:11
98
Stephanie Burger
Hilversum
54:36
53:14
99
Margot van Berkel
Haarlem
53:44
53:14
100
Li Lokhorst
Beverwijk
54:09
53:17
101
Monique Bos
Hilversum
53:25
53:19
102
Tiny Nentjes-Hardeman
Krommenie
53:32
53:26
103
Ilse Vlaming
Bussum
53:37
53:30
104
Saskia van der Kleij
Hilversum
53:39
53:34
105
Lise van der Voort
NIKE
53:44
53:37
106
Brigitte Bruin
Loosdrecht
53:47
53:39
107
Albertien Otto
Halfweg Nh
54:17
53:40
108
Marieke van Eechoud
Hilversum
53:46
53:42
109
Rosite van der Woude
Huizen
53:54
53:42
110
Jolanda Golembiewski
Duiven
53:55
53:45
111
Lenke Bürmann
Naarden
53:50
53:45
112
Daphne Lalmy
Naarden
53:50
53:45
113
Corrie Nieuwendijk
Hilversum
54:00
53:53
114
Corien Melissen
Heiloo
54:03
53:53
115
Toni Kroon
Haarlem
55:08
53:54
116
Francis Boddeke
Bussum
54:22
53:56
117
Monique van Driessel
Loosdrecht
54:02
54:00
118
Jose van Kippersluis
Bussum
54:55
54:00
119
Monique van Hummel
NIKE
54:06
54:03
120
Annika Soutendijk
Amsterdam
54:13
54:07
121
Corine Latour
Amsterdam
54:41
54:11
122
Yvonne Kaptein
Diemen
54:24
54:12
123
Judith van Beek
Mijdrecht
54:19
54:13
124
Yvonne Lansu
NIKE
54:31
54:26
125
Anita Post
Eemnes
55:21
54:26
126
Yolanda van der Linden
Baarn
55:09
54:29
127
Sophie le Noury
Loosdrecht
54:53
54:30
128
Hendri Masseurs
Bodegraven
55:50
54:32
129
Stéphanie Janssen
Loosdrecht
54:41
54:35
130
Marjolijn Visser
Hilversum
54:42
54:35
131
Danielle Niesing
Hilversum
54:50
54:39
132
Ciska Molenaar
Eemnes
55:34
54:40
133
Vieb Tomassen
Amersfoort
54:49
54:44
134
Nienke Molenaar-Albrec
Loosdrecht
55:02
54:50
135
De Jong
Soest
54:59
54:50
136
Claudia Cornelis
Hilversum
55:05
54:50
137
Rani Schotsman
Hilversum
56:18
54:55
138
Eliane Schutte
Utrecht
55:10
55:02
139
Anna Bertling
's-Gravenhage
56:06
55:04
140
Milja van Dael
Ankeveen
55:16
55:06
141
Corinne Heijselaar
Hilversum
55:13
55:09
142
Mea Kriek
Soest
55:57
55:10
143
Marit van der Heijden
Schaijk
55:28
55:10
144
Katrien de Nijs
Utrecht
55:53
55:15
145
Suzanne Mather
NIKE
56:41
55:18
146
Jenne van den Berg-But
Bodegraven
56:38
55:20
147
Ingrid Meuwsen
Hoogland
55:28
55:21
148
Yvonne Salomons
NIKE
56:00
55:26
149
Nikki Smit
Hilversum
56:05
55:26
150
Liesbeth Gouwens
Hilversum
55:54
55:30
151
Linette Brand
De Bilt
55:58
55:30
152
Dayinta Perrier
Hilversum
56:47
55:31
153
Mirjam Wessels
Hilversum
55:52
55:33
154
Jetty de Boer
Almere
55:41
55:34
155
Geraldine van Vuure
NIKE
56:43
55:35
156
Martine van Acker
Wilnis
56:00
55:36
157
Claire Tilbury
Utrecht
55:40
55:37
158
Pascal de Graaff
Hilversum
56:02
55:39
159
Tessa Jansen
Utrecht
55:47
55:41
160
Greet Grootjans
Hilversum
56:06
55:43
161
Ria Schlepers
Mariaparochie
56:00
55:43
162
Martine Bon-Dijkstra
Laren Nh
56:16
55:43
163
Angelike van Zon
Loosdrecht
55:57
55:44
164
Mariska Prins
Laren Nh
56:15
55:44
165
Nelleke Wolfswinkel
Loosdrecht
55:57
55:44
166
Maartje Fontani
Amsterdam
56:26
55:44
167
Myriam Keijzer
Naarden
56:04
55:50
168
Helen van der Veen
Soest
56:06
55:51
169
Susan Bokkers
Nijkerk Gld
55:57
55:51
170
Judith Ruwette
Utrecht
56:47
55:51
171
Barbara Samson
Amsterdam
57:08
55:52
172
Irma Heutinck
Lichtenvoorde
56:30
55:56
173
Marloes van den Hoek
Almere
56:10
55:58
174
Sabine van Dijk
Bussum
56:10
55:59
175
Bianca Pappot-Kolenber
Vinkeveen
56:21
56:01
176
Ans van Wijngaarden-Pr
Weesp
56:04
56:02
177
Hestia Brederode
Utrecht
56:18
56:05
178
Alexandra de Haan
Hilversum
56:20
56:08
179
Adri Pont
Amsterdam
56:22
56:09
180
Jackie Allen
Laren Nh
57:19
56:13
181
Teresa Silva Rosa
Hilversum
57:38
56:19
182
Sjoukje Pels Rijcken
Amsterdam
56:33
56:20
183
Marielle Rens
Bussum
57:13
56:20
184
Shakuntala Boorsma
Leeuwarden
56:27
56:20
185
Wai ying Sin
Apeldoorn
56:55
56:22
186
Juul Bos
Baarn
57:45
56:23
187
Jeannette van Hemert
Almere
56:36
56:25
188
Hanneke Ganzevles
Bussum
57:51
56:30
189
Yvonne Genugten
Hilversum
57:41
56:30
190
Astrid Bron
Bussum
57:24
56:31
191
Mirjam Kamerling
Zeist
57:18
56:32
192
Nadia Theisen
Lelystad
57:05
56:34
193
Lot de Vries
Hilversum
56:45
56:37
194
Paula van Eijk
Hilversum
56:50
56:37
195
Saskia Koelewijn
Amersfoort
56:43
56:37
196
Sonja van Bellen
Velsen-Noord
57:13
56:38
197
Cp Molenaar
Bodegraven
57:56
56:38
198
Mariëlle van Breemen
Bussum
57:00
56:41
199
Viktoria Schoute
Veenendaal
57:08
56:42
200
Barbara Oppelaar
Amersfoort
57:14
56:48
201
Daphne Gouweloos
Nederhorst den Berg
57:36
56:49
202
Miriam den Hollander
Amsterdam
57:14
56:49
203
Marjo Janssen
Amsterdam
57:14
56:50
204
Esther Roozen
Hilversum
57:43
56:51
205
Ria Calmer
Zeist
58:08
56:57
206
Suzanne Steur
Hilversum
57:17
56:58
207
Barbara de Clercq Zubl
Almere
57:54
57:01
208
Sandrien Sörensen
Hilversum
57:23
57:04
209
Hanneke Folkerts
Zwolle
57:17
57:05
210
Joan Tuur
Rotterdam
57:11
57:06
211
Paula Huiszoon
Bussum
57:22
57:06
212
Petra de Bruin
Hoogland
57:17
57:11
213
Anna Fontani
Aerdenhout
57:56
57:16
214
Karlijn Meinders
Utrecht
58:16
57:16
215
Laurien Boelhouwer-Coo
Zeist
57:59
57:16
216
Karin Revers
Bussum
57:51
57:18
217
Petra Ebbelaar
Bussum
57:39
57:22
218
Esther Franssen
Hilversum
57:51
57:23
219
Iris Kensenhuis
Harmelen
57:52
57:23
220
Sandra Middel
Lelystad
57:54
57:24
221
Suze Boerkamp
Twello
57:43
57:26
222
Jane den Braber
Hoogland
57:30
57:27
223
Rosie Marshall
Hilversum
57:37
57:33
224
Mimi Minder
Utrecht
58:41
57:35
225
Elma Boon-Grey
Utrecht
57:42
57:36
226
Carla Scholten
Bussum
57:54
57:37
227
Joke Heijstee
Kortenhoef
58:50
57:39
228
Hetty van Someren
Nijkerk Gld
57:59
57:39
229
Gemma Lieke Louise van
Hilversum
58:45
57:40
230
Renske Feikema
Amsterdam
58:14
57:40
231
Annemarie Ruurs
Amsterdam Zuidoost
58:58
57:44
232
Ciara Clerx
Hilversum
57:48
57:44
233
Judith Oost Lievense
Amsterdam
58:16
57:45
234
Angelique van Hees
Eemnes
58:59
57:45
235
Ellis van der Werf
Eemnes
58:59
57:45
236
Corine van Steenveldt
Hilversum
58:29
57:46
237
Monique van Wijnbergen
Maarssen
58:05
57:46
238
Kiek Quint
Beverwijk
58:39
57:48
239
Birgitta Hamel
Hilversum
58:53
57:48
240
Dascha de Cnock
Amsterdam
58:39
57:49
241
Karin Baart
Bussum
58:06
57:50
242
Chantal Rijkeboer
Naarden
58:21
57:51
243
Marieke Pijlman
Wilnis
57:58
57:51
244
Anna Putters
Amersfoort
58:55
57:52
245
Kirsty Hunter
NIKE
1:57:18
57:52
246
Toni Trapani
's-Gravenhage
58:55
57:52
247
Maike Steen
Amsterdam
58:55
57:53
248
Amarins Spandaw
Hilversum
57:56
57:53
249
Françoise Clijsen
Bussum
58:37
57:55
250
Tineke van Marle
Amsterdam
58:55
57:56
251
Irma Karssen
Baarn
58:43
57:57
252
Irene Lancker
Kortenhoef
58:21
57:57
253
Sarah Smit
Amsterdam
58:59
57:58
254
Dunja van Ommeren
Tiel
58:02
58:00
255
Susanne Smorenburg
Hilversum
58:25
58:05
256
Esther van Schaik
Naarden
59:30
58:05
257
Danielle van Wallinga
Amersfoort
58:58
58:08
258
Liesbeth Vegter
Baambrugge
58:40
58:09
259
Joeke van Aelst
Amersfoort
59:13
58:10
260
Leonneke Siebelder-Mei
Harmelen
59:17
58:11
261
Regina Dijkstra
Harlingen
58:24
58:12
262
Denise Pronk
Amsterdam
58:34
58:14
263
Joline Pronk
Weesp
58:34
58:15
264
Maaike van Egmond
Utrecht
59:01
58:17
265
Gitte Tønner
Amsterdam
58:40
58:20
266
Sandra Roelofs
Hilversum
59:13
58:20
267
Marjolein van Dijk
Leusden
58:37
58:21
268
Angelique Bijleveld
Hilversum
58:57
58:22
269
Tabithia Meulenberg
Soest
58:33
58:25
270
Ethel M A M van Oostru
Loosdrecht
58:33
58:25
271
Marinka van der Zwet
Utrecht
59:39
58:26
272
Silvia uit den Bosch
Loosdrecht
58:41
58:28
273
Chantal van Ooijen
Putten
59:11
58:29
274
Joke van der Klis
Hilversum
58:43
58:30
275
Ester Tunnissen
Hilversum
58:55
58:31
276
Aletta Kater
NIKE
58:41
58:31
277
Ada Pauwels
Loosdrecht
58:42
58:33
278
Anita Hoogland
Utrecht
59:50
58:38
279
Angelique Kleemans
Amersfoort
58:57
58:38
280
Tanja Carbo-vd Linden
Eemnes
1:00:02
58:38
281
Ilse Punt
Amstelveen
59:18
58:38
282
Ellen van der Gouwe
Amersfoort
59:02
58:41
283
Tjarda Rodenhuis
Hilversum
59:36
58:42
284
Mie Iwasaki
Hilversum
1:00:04
58:42
285
Baps van der Veen-Corb
Hilversum
59:42
58:44
286
Jolanda Boxem
Hilversum
59:40
58:44
287
Maike Wieland
Nijmegen
1:00:02
58:45
288
Femke van der Klis
Amsterdam
59:12
58:46
289
Heleen Roozeboom
Capelle aan den IJss
58:56
58:46
290
Machteld Stilting
Amersfoort
59:14
58:47
291
Mariska Oppelaar
Roelofarendsveen
59:23
58:48
292
Mena Smolders
's-Gravenhage
58:51
58:49
293
Esther Engelhard
Utrecht
59:41
58:50
294
Tineke Loonstra
Hilversum
59:11
58:50
295
Willemijn Crombeecke
Rotterdam
59:21
58:52
296
Stine van Wechem
Amsterdam
59:23
58:53
297
Noelle Clemons
Hilversum
59:59
58:53
298
Carin van der Veer
Utrecht
59:10
58:59
299
Marieke Slagter
Amersfoort
59:20
59:00
300
Martine Matusz
Bussum
59:44
59:05
301
Willemiek Kluijfhout
Amsterdam
1:00:25
59:06
302
Andrea Jaarsma-Rats
Uithoorn
1:00:21
59:06
303
Heleen van der Meijs
Hilversum
59:19
59:07
304
Miranda Grandjean
Amersfoort
59:12
59:08
305
Sibrenna Thijs
Amsterdam
1:00:32
59:10
306
Leontien Steenberghe
Hilversum
59:32
59:10
307
Monique van Aalderen
Bussum
1:00:09
59:10
308
Anneke Janssen
Amsterdam
59:22
59:12
309
Tamara Chaloulakos
Kortenhoef
59:24
59:14
310
Babet van der Giesen
Hilversum
1:00:28
59:14
311
Marieke Reijenga
Hilversum
1:00:06
59:14
312
Thea Boomkens
Hilversum
59:38
59:15
313
Ruby van der Linden
Amsterdam
59:26
59:20
314
Lilianne Koedood
Amsterdam
59:52
59:21
315
Leonie Deutz
Zeist
59:31
59:21
316
Femke Becker
Amsterdam
59:52
59:21
317
Fabienne Horstman
Hilversum
1:00:07
59:22
318
Laura den Boeft
Huizen
1:00:07
59:23
319
Leonie Starmans
Hilversum
59:34
59:23
320
Maria Crombeecke
Hilversum
59:54
59:25
321
Maria Postema
Utrecht
59:38
59:25
322
Olga Bauw
Laren Nh
59:37
59:25
323
Evelien Kos
Huizen
59:57
59:28
324
Vera Dalm
Amsterdam
1:00:16
59:30
325
Marijke Verlaan
Vleuten
59:58
59:30
326
Ilse Verlaan
Vleuten
59:58
59:31
327
Rozemarijn Egner
Utrecht
1:00:11
59:32
328
Marjolein Holsboer
Hilversum
1:00:50
59:32
329
Ana Divito
Amsterdam
59:48
59:33
330
Maaike Verweij
Hilversum
1:00:26
59:33
331
Mac Latour
Hilversum
1:00:05
59:35
332
Yvette Taal
Hilversum
1:00:02
59:40
333
Nynke Koornstra
Hilversum
59:50
59:40
334
Lotty Smienk
Loosdrecht
59:57
59:43
335
Maaike Noorman
Groningen
59:49
59:45
336
Patricia van Erkel
Almere
1:00:42
59:46
337
Jacqueline Chosson-Spe
Almere
1:00:42
59:46
338
Serina Aru
Almere
1:00:43
59:47
339
Manon Siteur
Nederhorst den Berg
1:00:19
59:47
340
Margot de Kruif
Amersfoort
1:00:09
59:48
341
Annemieke Vos-Mekking
Hilversum
1:00:13
59:50
342
Suzan Stougie-Jonkheer
Kortenhoef
1:00:38
59:51
343
Joke Opmeer
Hilversum
1:00:34
59:53
344
Amber de Wit
Hilversum
1:00:34
59:53
345
Hazel Ling
Hilversum
1:00:09
59:54
346
Mylem Mastache
Almere
1:00:53
59:54
347
Coby van Steeg
Blaricum
1:00:16
59:55
348
Udjen Lewis
Almere
1:00:12
59:56
349
Patricia Marks
Hilversum
1:00:23
59:57
350
Lucia Brouwer
Hilversum
1:00:27
59:58
351
Tuul van Andel
Amsterdam
1:01:08
59:59
352
Antoinette Jacobs
Naarden
1:00:10
1:00:00
353
Margo Briaire
Maartensdijk
1:00:19
1:00:00
354
Ghislaine Dings
Naarden
1:00:24
1:00:01
355
Floor Markus
Huizen
1:00:39
1:00:02
356
Ingrid van der Heijden
Schaijk
1:00:21
1:00:02
357
Linda van de Bunt
Maartensdijk
1:00:20
1:00:03
358
Margo Kramer
Zaandam
1:00:43
1:00:03
359
Marlies Graham
Uithoorn
1:00:27
1:00:04
360
Ingeborg Zikken
Hilversum
1:00:24
1:00:05
361
Helen Boyd
Hilversum
1:00:08
1:00:05
362
Petra Vierhout
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:00:35
1:00:06
363
Astrid Lakeman
Zaandam
1:00:43
1:00:07
364
Christina van Diggele-
Loenen aan de Vecht
1:00:20
1:00:07
365
Malika El Mousati
Hilversum
1:00:32
1:00:08
366
Jacoline Overdevest
Amsterdam
1:01:28
1:00:09
367
Cindy Vosselman
Bathmen
1:00:23
1:00:14
368
Ineke de Wilde
Muiderberg
1:00:39
1:00:14
369
Hilda Horst
Almere
1:00:57
1:00:16
370
Saskia Kemme
Amsterdam
1:00:43
1:00:17
371
Irene Kooij
Amersfoort
1:01:33
1:00:19
372
Tania Ferreira
's-Gravenhage
1:00:41
1:00:21
373
Marije de Jonge
Utrecht
1:01:26
1:00:22
374
Chantal Ruygrok
Amsterdam
1:01:12
1:00:23
375
Sarah Wellinga
Bussum
1:01:39
1:00:27
376
Sabine van Bommel
Hilversum
1:00:32
1:00:28
377
Corine van der Sloot
Naarden
1:01:20
1:00:32
378
Yvonne Veraart
Bussum
1:01:28
1:00:33
379
Suzanne Beukers
Hilversum
1:00:37
1:00:33
380
Anja Waaijer-Haage
Bussum
1:00:53
1:00:35
381
Nancy Hagen
Huizen
1:01:19
1:00:40
382
Eveline Van de Waal
Hilversum
1:01:17
1:00:42
383
Leonie Wardenaar
Bussum
1:01:11
1:00:43
384
Kim Regelink
Mijdrecht
1:01:16
1:00:44
385
Gwen Regelink
Amsterdam
1:01:16
1:00:44
386
Erika Dijksma
Veenendaal
1:00:54
1:00:48
387
Evelyn Koster
Hilversum
1:02:07
1:00:50
388
Miriam Braakhekke
Amsterdam
1:01:53
1:00:51
389
Jacqueline Valiente
Mijdrecht
1:01:50
1:00:52
390
Catherine Shaw
Hilversum
1:01:02
1:00:52
391
Manon Hunter
Bussum
1:01:46
1:00:53
392
Liselore Maas
Bussum
1:01:32
1:00:54
393
Jacqueline Thiel
Zeewolde
1:01:16
1:00:54
394
Esther van der Veen
Amsterdam
1:01:35
1:00:55
395
Rianne Beekman
NIKE
1:01:34
1:00:57
396
Debby Dröge
Amsterdam
1:01:23
1:00:58
397
Jacqueline Rodenburg
Almere
1:01:47
1:01:01
398
Marja Bal
Almere
1:01:47
1:01:01
399
Femmegien Mente
Amstelveen
1:01:26
1:01:02
400
Mirjam Hardeman
Hilversum
1:01:08
1:01:03
401
Alice Knaap
Naarden
1:01:50
1:01:03
402
Ellen Langerak
Muiderberg
1:02:00
1:01:03
403
Marieke de Boer
Hilversum
1:01:37
1:01:03
404
Laura Koppenberg
Hilversum
1:01:52
1:01:07
405
Astrid Versluis
Nederhorst den Berg
1:01:34
1:01:08
406
Ans Montfrooij
Almere
1:01:24
1:01:10
407
Helene Erftemeijer
Baarn
1:01:54
1:01:10
408
Nanette Lowey Ball
Aerdenhout
1:01:43
1:01:11
409
Ellie Wekking
Zaandam
1:01:50
1:01:12
410
Sandy Brands
Mijdrecht
1:02:14
1:01:16
411
Annemarie Weijenberg
Maarssen
1:01:51
1:01:21
412
Celia Noordegraaf
Hilversum
1:01:49
1:01:21
413
Kirsten van Werven
Amsterdam
48:34
1:01:22
414
Fanny Rothstein
Utrecht
1:02:27
1:01:22
415
Sarah van der Giesen
Hilversum
1:02:41
1:01:26
416
Angelique Mulder
Hilversum
1:01:34
1:01:27
417
Silfke van Dijk
Almere
1:02:11
1:01:31
418
Maureen Feher
Amsterdam
1:01:49
1:01:31
419
Jeannette Penraat
Huizen
1:02:21
1:01:32
420
Paula Vermin
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:01:47
1:01:33
421
Sacha Meijer
Amsterdam
1:01:56
1:01:34
422
Diana Hoogland
Velserbroek
1:02:03
1:01:36
423
Marleen Lieshout
Hilversum
1:02:37
1:01:37
424
Rineke Falkena
Mijdrecht
1:02:44
1:01:37
425
Jojanneke Piek
Utrecht
1:02:25
1:01:39
426
Karen Robinson
NIKE
1:02:36
1:01:41
427
Karin de Groot
Huizen
1:02:32
1:01:41
428
Renske Ouweneel
Bussum
1:01:44
1:01:42
429
Marloes Galesloot
Hilversum
1:03:03
1:01:42
430
Sanne van Dijk
Loosdrecht
1:02:43
1:01:43
431
Annelies Grootjen-Mend
Zaandam
1:02:22
1:01:45
432
Sara Steenkamp
Hilversum
1:02:36
1:01:47
433
Marjolein de Wolf
Eemnes
1:02:01
1:01:49
434
Jolanda de Rooij
Almere
1:03:01
1:01:50
435
Fleur de Vries
Amsterdam
1:02:45
1:01:51
436
Marian Wolters
Hilversum
1:02:47
1:01:51
437
Marlies de Vroom
Putten
1:02:12
1:01:55
438
Marianne van Braak-Obb
Zevenaar
1:02:18
1:01:56
439
Milou Verbeke
Amsterdam
1:03:02
1:01:58
440
Monetta Ulrici
Amsterdam
1:03:07
1:01:58
441
Felice Andreae
Amsterdam
1:02:49
1:01:59
442
Claartje van Hooydonk
Leiden
1:03:02
1:01:59
443
Yolande Eype
Haarlem
1:02:42
1:02:05
444
Juanita Wolffensperger
Lelystad
1:02:44
1:02:11
445
Mariska Jansen
Nederhorst den Berg
1:03:13
1:02:12
446
Kim Janssen Duijghuijs
Hoorn Nh
1:02:46
1:02:13
447
Lies Ruurs
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:03:28
1:02:13
448
Nienke Swart
Amsterdam
1:03:09
1:02:15
449
Jans Budding
Amsterdam
1:03:10
1:02:16
450
Claudia Nijland
Amsterdam
1:03:35
1:02:16
451
Tjarda Omta
Hilversum
1:02:30
1:02:22
452
Lyda Verkuil
Loosdrecht
1:02:56
1:02:23
453
Jolanda Ris
Hilversum
1:03:45
1:02:26
454
Chris Jans
Baexem
1:03:26
1:02:27
455
Olga Grotenhuis
Hilversum
1:03:52
1:02:27
456
Saskia Fraterman
Hilversum
1:03:52
1:02:28
457
Sharon Burgler
Loosdrecht
1:03:03
1:02:28
458
Neeltje Zwartepoorte
Hilversum
1:02:55
1:02:32
459
Mieke Janssen
Hilversum
1:03:17
1:02:34
460
Karianne Marx
Weesp
1:03:35
1:02:34
461
Jacqueline Hilbers
Uithoorn
1:03:42
1:02:34
462
Marloes Crijns
Utrecht
1:03:39
1:02:35
463
Karlijn Nauta
Amsterdam
1:03:17
1:02:38
464
Hanneke de Graaf
Utrecht
1:02:48
1:02:40
465
Wendy Rats
Amsterdam
1:03:56
1:02:42
466
Maud Dalhuijsen
Driehuis Nh
1:03:34
1:02:46
467
Josien Feenstra
Hilversum
1:02:49
1:02:46
468
Pippa Bandsma
NIKE
1:03:48
1:02:46
469
Monique Goudkamp
Bilthoven
1:03:30
1:02:48
470
Carina van Loon
Lelystad
1:03:25
1:02:52
471
Grace Bulgac
Almere
1:03:42
1:02:52
472
Reinette van de Stadt
Amsterdam
1:04:12
1:02:52
473
Daphne van Beek
Amersfoort
1:04:00
1:02:53
474
Kristel Dalmeijer
Amsterdam
1:03:22
1:02:55
475
Maartje de Kort
Amsterdam
1:03:38
1:02:56
476
Hilly Van der Voort
Almere
1:03:25
1:02:56
477
Sandra van Kouwen
Huizen
1:03:48
1:02:56
478
Marjolein Bryant
NIKE
1:04:06
1:02:58
479
Erica Simon
Naarden
1:04:11
1:02:58
480
Heleen Jongsma
Utrecht
1:03:20
1:02:59
481
Esther Kroes
Hoofddorp
1:03:15
1:03:00
482
Phine Heinink
Hilversum
1:03:15
1:03:01
483
Els Selier
Almere
1:03:20
1:03:02
484
Minka van Vulpen
Baarn
1:03:50
1:03:03
485
Hedwig Ostendorf
Amsterdam
1:03:43
1:03:03
486
Fiona Laseur
Hilversum
1:04:12
1:03:03
487
Joanna Ryser
Weesp
1:03:34
1:03:06
488
Katinka Schansman
Hilversum
1:04:23
1:03:06
489
Koosje Jaspers
Hilversum
1:04:25
1:03:11
490
Carla Amoureus Zwanikk
Baarn
1:03:59
1:03:13
491
Eva van Overbeek
Hilversum
1:04:24
1:03:13
492
Laura Hilhorst
Eemnes
1:04:36
1:03:13
493
Els Fouraschen
Hilversum
1:04:35
1:03:14
494
Manon Heerschop
Bussum
1:04:32
1:03:14
495
Ria Steunebrink
Loosdrecht
1:04:29
1:03:14
496
Cindy Stijger
Amsterdam
1:03:41
1:03:20
497
Betty de Wit
Hilversum
1:03:48
1:03:20
498
Sandra Frijlink
Den Burg
1:03:43
1:03:20
499
De kei De kei 15
Hilversum
1:04:42
1:03:20
500
Astrid de Raaff
Hilversum
1:04:42
1:03:20
501
Edith van Hooff
Lelystad
1:03:40
1:03:21
502
Debora van den Bogaard
Bussum
1:03:41
1:03:22
503
Sabine Tollenaar
Ankeveen
1:04:25
1:03:22
504
Jessica Venema
Ankeveen
1:04:26
1:03:23
505
Mariela de Jongh
Bussum
1:03:40
1:03:23
506
Bertie Vogelzang
's-Graveland
1:04:25
1:03:23
507
Marleen Theebe
Hilversum
1:03:46
1:03:24
508
Anne-Ca Desgain
Naarden
1:03:45
1:03:25
509
Rachel Ratzlaff
Zeist
1:04:15
1:03:27
510
Marja Broek-Helsper
Bussum
1:04:04
1:03:28
511
Eva Pajkrt
Bentveld
1:04:15
1:03:33
512
Greet Gordijn
Oegstgeest
1:03:54
1:03:36
513
Anita van Wallinga
1:04:28
1:03:38
514
Eva van Ooijen
Hilversum
1:04:21
1:03:38
515
Annelies Nannen
Hilversum
1:04:16
1:03:40
516
Esmee van Woudenberg
Loosdrecht
1:03:57
1:03:41
517
Geke Kostelijk
Nieuw Vennep
1:04:08
1:03:46
518
Simone Hoksbergen
's-Hertogenbosch
1:05:04
1:03:48
519
Hilde van der Laan-Ham
Hilversum
1:04:17
1:03:48
520
Marlies Braeken
Hilversum
1:04:51
1:03:50
521
Janine Mazel
Heemstede
1:05:03
1:03:50
522
Kris van Gestel
Huizen
1:04:18
1:03:51
523
Jeannette Stulemeijer
Diemen
1:04:07
1:03:54
524
Tessa van der Knaap
Amersfoort
1:05:07
1:03:55
525
Melanie van der Grinte
Hilversum
1:04:36
1:03:59
526
Erica van Dijk
Krommenie
1:04:09
1:04:00
527
Hella Schenk
Amsterdam
1:04:42
1:04:01
528
Mariska Franse
Naarden
1:04:36
1:04:02
529
Bianca Hardeveld
Maarssen
1:04:31
1:04:04
530
Angela Gräper
Loosdrecht
1:04:18
1:04:05
531
Kristel Seinen
Bussum
1:05:26
1:04:05
532
Inge Fontijn
Hilversum
1:04:57
1:04:08
533
Noortje Aarts
Hilversum
1:04:59
1:04:10
534
Mariet van der Burgt
Hoogland
1:04:14
1:04:10
535
Saskia Hendriksen
Almere
1:04:33
1:04:16
536
Maud Struycken
Blaricum
1:04:24
1:04:17
537
Judy Ruiter
Nederhorst den Berg
1:05:17
1:04:17
538
Anja van der Gulik
Alkmaar
1:05:16
1:04:17
539
Annelies Brasjen
Amersfoort
1:05:36
1:04:21
540
Sonja van Well
Hilversum
1:05:09
1:04:26
541
Ellen Arends-Borgts
Hilversum
1:05:17
1:04:29
542
Marjolein Verbeeten
Hilversum
1:05:18
1:04:29
543
Rosa Akkerman
Nederhorst den Berg
1:05:18
1:04:29
544
Joyce Douma
Naarden
1:05:16
1:04:29
545
Renate van der Knaap
Amersfoort
1:05:43
1:04:30
546
Annelies Bakker
Lage Vuursche
1:05:38
1:04:31
547
Erika Moes
Huizen
1:05:36
1:04:31
548
Claudia Redout
Hilversum
1:04:56
1:04:32
549
Karin van Os
Bussum
1:05:36
1:04:33
550
Monique van Overbeeke
Goes
1:05:27
1:04:33
551
De kei De kei 13
Hilversum
1:05:10
1:04:35
552
Marije de Kruyf
Bilthoven
1:05:46
1:04:38
553
Inge van Dam-van Laar
Utrecht
1:06:02
1:04:39
554
Jolanda van 't Land
Duiven
1:05:07
1:04:40
555
Elly Timmers
Soest
1:05:45
1:04:41
556
Marjon Timmers
Huizen
1:05:45
1:04:41
557
Irma Wiegmans
Nederhorst den Berg
1:05:43
1:04:43
558
Saskia Westbroek
Hilversum
1:06:06
1:04:45
559
Zahra Boussadkate
Amersfoort
1:05:09
1:04:46
560
Jasperina Furman
Amsterdam
1:05:22
1:04:47
561
Ellen Klompmaker
Zaandam
53:04
1:04:51
562
Maria Teresa Schmalz
's-Hertogenbosch
1:05:49
1:04:53
563
Petra van Rossum
Amsterdam
1:05:33
1:04:54
564
Yvonne Henken
Hilversum
1:06:10
1:04:57
565
Janet Zeegers
Laren Nh
1:06:23
1:05:00
566
Margriet Douwes
Amsterdam
1:05:42
1:05:02
567
Marscha Appel
Utrecht
1:05:37
1:05:08
568
Mieke Baken
Leiden
1:05:38
1:05:12
569
Jacobine van Hierden
Hilversum
1:05:47
1:05:13
570
Anoek Hessels
Hilversum
1:05:48
1:05:14
571
Miriam Mager
Hilversum
1:06:09
1:05:14
572
Cristel Schoemaker
Zoetermeer
1:06:24
1:05:15
573
Michelle van Eck
Zoetermeer
1:06:24
1:05:15
574
Ilse Butzelaar
Loosdrecht
1:06:09
1:05:16
575
Bea Trompetter
Laren Nh
1:05:53
1:05:21
576
Sandra Brouwer
Breukelen Ut
1:05:52
1:05:21
577
Jeannette Piek-Groenew
Baarn
1:06:11
1:05:25
578
Rieneke Heinink
Amersfoort
1:06:11
1:05:26
579
Anneloes van Ark
Amersfoort
1:05:56
1:05:27
580
Janneke Steenge
Zeewolde
1:05:43
1:05:29
581
Hetty Keiren
Amsterdam
1:06:38
1:05:34
582
Josine Gouwens
Vught
1:06:48
1:05:35
583
Maxence van Mastrigt
Hilversum
1:06:39
1:05:38
584
Tineke van der Bij
Maarssen
1:06:38
1:05:39
585
Tahlita Bon
Hilversum
1:06:38
1:05:39
586
Mariska Patist
Den Dolder
1:06:37
1:05:43
587
Marjan Meyer
Beverwijk
1:06:44
1:05:53
588
Pascalle Herfst
Almere
1:06:50
1:05:55
589
Cindy de Kom
Almere
1:06:50
1:05:55
590
Elly van der Zijden
Almere
1:07:19
1:05:57
591
Moniek van de Wetering
Muiderberg
1:07:19
1:05:57
592
Carola Schoordijk
Nederhorst den Berg
1:06:23
1:05:57
593
Laura de Boer
Amsterdam
1:06:51
1:05:58
594
Ingrid de Leeuw
Amersfoort
1:07:09
1:05:59
595
Marjolein Weijman
NIKE
1:07:13
1:06:01
596
Kath Atkins
Hilversum
1:06:10
1:06:02
597
Anna Menkveld
Voorburg
1:06:46
1:06:02
598
Jacqueline Porsul-Schu
Zaandam
1:06:42
1:06:06
599
Sandra Mies
Zaandam
1:06:42
1:06:06
600
Annemarieke Juch
Almere
1:07:37
1:06:13
601
Caroline Rijksen
Baarn
1:07:25
1:06:14
602
Carolien Besjes
Utrecht
1:07:02
1:06:18
603
Areke Marbus
Hilversum
1:07:24
1:06:18
604
Adriana van Holten
Nederhorst den Berg
1:07:27
1:06:20
605
Naomi Stubbé
Vreeland
1:07:27
1:06:20
606
Cathy Luschen-Bervas
Nederhorst den Berg
1:07:27
1:06:20
607
Mandy Schonhage
Almere
1:07:22
1:06:21
608
Marjan Kwant van Telli
Naarden
1:07:28
1:06:25
609
Maria van Dongen
Hilversum
1:07:20
1:06:30
610
Annie Zijlstra
Hilversum
1:07:21
1:06:30
611
Annemarie Eriks
Hilversum
1:07:22
1:06:30
612
Annette den Nijs
Zaandam
1:06:41
1:06:31
613
Margriet Hoeks-Zonderv
Utrecht
1:07:53
1:06:36
614
Nienke Schouten
Amsterdam
1:07:33
1:06:41
615
Debby van Rest
Almere
1:07:58
1:06:42
616
Deborah Sloof
Lelystad
1:07:43
1:06:43
617
Barbara Weststeijn-Sch
Lelystad
1:07:43
1:06:43
618
Grada Patist
Den Dolder
1:07:37
1:06:43
619
Ingrid Jansma
Amersfoort
1:07:51
1:06:44
620
Jantine van Maarschalk
Bussum
1:07:42
1:06:45
621
Carla Sprenkels
Almere
1:08:01
1:06:46
622
Eefke Warmerdam
Delft
1:07:47
1:06:46
623
Lonneke Kuijers
Hilversum
1:08:03
1:06:46
624
Annemarie ter Heijne
Hilversum
1:07:31
1:06:46
625
Annette Baars
Vianen Ut
1:07:27
1:06:48
626
Franka Knip
Diemen
1:07:28
1:06:50
627
Suzanne Eveleens
Weesp
1:08:11
1:07:13
628
Karin Dieleman
Alkmaar
1:07:53
1:07:14
629
Monique Wigmans
Huizen
1:08:38
1:07:18
630
Ingrid Naji
Blaricum
1:08:37
1:07:18
631
Anja Bout-van Dijk
Hilversum
1:08:37
1:07:19
632
Hillegonda Winter-Warn
Hilversum
1:08:40
1:07:23
633
Maria Luschen
Weesp
1:08:31
1:07:23
634
Hanneke van Basten
Utrecht
1:08:29
1:07:28
635
Elly Weterings
Naarden
1:08:34
1:07:31
636
Bianca Smid
NIKE
1:08:06
1:07:31
637
Arianne van Dam
Hilversum
1:08:22
1:07:35
638
Marieke Gerdes
Weesp
1:08:22
1:07:35
639
Thelma Lont
Huizen
1:07:51
1:07:37
640
Anneke Aaldertsz
Lelystad
1:08:21
1:07:38
641
Hennieke Meesters-Pol
Utrecht
1:08:59
1:07:42
642
Bianca de Leeuw
Hilversum
1:08:57
1:07:51
643
De kei De kei 14
Hilversum
1:09:06
1:07:55
644
De kei De kei 12
Hilversum
1:09:06
1:07:55
645
Nancy Arends
Soest
1:08:23
1:07:56
646
Patricia Haighton
Soest
1:08:29
1:08:01
647
Marianne Stiemer
Landsmeer
1:08:46
1:08:04
648
Elise Eijssen
Breda
1:08:52
1:08:07
649
Yvonne Schonhage
Almere
1:09:15
1:08:14
650
Caroline Marchelinus
Amersfoort
1:09:22
1:08:14
651
Patricia Vonk
Bussum
1:09:35
1:08:17
652
Saskia Prinsen
Purmerend
1:08:42
1:08:17
653
Catharina van Hoogmoed
Haarlem
1:08:50
1:08:20
654
Sandra Vermaak
Blaricum
1:09:23
1:08:20
655
Judith Noortman
Amersfoort
1:09:27
1:08:21
656
Sarah Zandvliet
Utrecht
1:08:58
1:08:25
657
Jacqueline Walvisch
Kortenhoef
1:09:36
1:08:33
658
Nanja Horst
Purmerend
1:09:16
1:08:34
659
Liset Ratelband
Hilversum
1:09:28
1:08:39
660
Nelleke Heerschop
Amersfoort
1:09:52
1:08:40
661
Myreille Mijnals
Krommenie
1:08:57
1:08:41
662
Linda Pals
Almere
1:09:54
1:08:46
663
Thea Puijk - Bon
Eemnes
1:09:20
1:08:47
664
Irma van de Kamp
Almere
1:09:35
1:08:47
665
Liesbeth Kaashoek
Utrecht
1:09:32
1:08:48
666
Hennie Schoffelmeer
Almere
1:09:37
1:08:53
667
Alison Moncrieff
Hilversum
1:09:35
1:08:57
668
Monique Brouwer
Huizen
1:10:02
1:08:58
669
Ellen Hazenberg
Bussum
1:10:30
1:09:07
670
Desiree Scheeper
Almere
1:10:02
1:09:15
671
Estella Derkx
Hilversum
1:10:08
1:09:16
672
Stephanie Hoyer
Almere
1:09:30
1:09:19
673
Marieke Tukker
Utrecht
1:09:36
1:09:21
674
Dabiana Montes
NIKE
1:10:59
1:09:32
675
Judith van den Ende
Alkmaar
1:10:34
1:09:38
676
Esther van den Ende
Alkmaar
1:10:34
1:09:39
677
Githa Backx
Baarn
1:10:49
1:09:44
678
Lia Galesloot
Hilversum
1:11:06
1:09:45
679
Toby Vos
Almere
1:10:54
1:09:45
680
Claudia Boes
Almere
1:10:55
1:09:46
681
Marieke Burgering
Hilversum
1:11:07
1:09:51
682
Sally Barrett
Weesp
1:10:20
1:09:52
683
Yvette Lieferink-Siebe
Loosdrecht
1:11:03
1:09:57
684
Annelous Bekkers
Utrecht
1:10:20
1:10:11
685
Debora Janki
Hoofddorp
1:11:28
1:10:12
686
Willemijn Siebrand
Kortenhoef
1:11:26
1:10:13
687
Astrid van Kempen
Amstelveen
1:11:12
1:10:13
688
Kathleen Westerdijk
Amsterdam
1:11:12
1:10:13
689
Annemieke de Vries
Hoogland
1:10:21
1:10:17
690
Linda Soekhoe
Hilversum
1:10:26
1:10:17
691
Patricia Bon
Noordwijkerhout
1:11:23
1:10:24
692
Geraldine Lanser
Heemstede
1:11:27
1:10:46
693
Shreyas de Jong
Amsterdam
1:11:00
1:10:47
694
Rosalie Bakker
Harderwijk
1:12:10
1:11:02
695
Tania Solis-Camara
NIKE
1:12:03
1:11:03
696
Sylvia Raben
Hilversum
1:11:45
1:11:09
697
Evine Cohen Tervaert
Amsterdam
1:11:50
1:11:11
698
Iny Bouwhuis
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:12:14
1:11:16
699
Irma Schipper
Zwaag
1:11:53
1:11:17
700
Marieke van der Griend
Bussum
1:12:18
1:11:21
701
Ans Tuithof
Laren Nh
1:12:32
1:11:21
702
Mirjam Hamming
Almere
1:12:57
1:11:33
703
Nina Jans
Aerdenhout
1:12:11
1:11:40
704
Marie José Renfurm
Huizen
1:13:08
1:11:45
705
Marijke Jansen-Repko
Harderwijk
1:12:54
1:11:48
706
Anouk Kwantes
Baarn
1:12:54
1:11:49
707
Hetty van Mierlo
Almere
1:13:06
1:11:50
708
Natasja van Dijk
Almere
1:13:06
1:11:50
709
Liesbeth van Rooijen
Hagestein
1:12:36
1:11:50
710
Margreet Verkerk
Hagestein
1:12:36
1:11:51
711
Door van den Broek
Leiden
1:12:49
1:11:51
712
Corrie Botermans
Leiden
1:12:49
1:11:51
713
Patricia van der Maat
Zoeterwoude
1:12:49
1:11:51
714
Belinda Dubbeldam
Leiden
1:12:49
1:11:52
715
Marion Koster
Huizen
1:12:11
1:11:57
716
Karin Hagedoorn
Nieuw Vennep
1:12:25
1:12:10
717
Charlotte van Woerden
Naarden
1:12:32
1:12:11
718
Maya ter Laag
Bussum
1:12:32
1:12:12
719
Magda van Dinteren
Almere
1:12:24
1:12:15
720
Marjolijn Mokveld
Hilversum
1:12:52
1:12:17
721
Mariska Toes
Hilversum
1:12:52
1:12:18
722
Bettina Kuijer
1:12:29
1:12:22
723
Sabrina Overdijk
Almere
1:13:12
1:12:25
724
Jessica Coenradi
Maarssen
1:12:49
1:12:31
725
Myrtho Moens
Uithoorn
1:13:59
1:12:39
726
Annemarie Denekamp
Schagerbrug
1:13:55
1:12:43
727
Sandra Cammeraat
Schagerbrug
1:13:56
1:12:46
728
Astrid Vaars
Schagerbrug
1:13:56
1:12:46
729
Barbara van der Poorte
Almere
4:12:28
1:12:53
730
Conne van der Krogt
Baarn
1:14:12
1:12:56
731
Anita Lomme
Baarn
1:14:12
1:12:57
732
Bianca Roos
Weesp
1:13:55
1:12:57
733
Ailyn Starkenburg
NIKE
1:14:04
1:12:59
734
Judith Sens
Edam
1:14:10
1:13:02
735
Colinda Edens
Hilversum
1:13:29
1:13:17
736
Ellen Alings
Huizen
1:14:03
1:13:23
737
Jolanda Kooter
Zaandijk
1:13:38
1:13:29
738
Jiska Bleij
Hilversum
1:13:32
1:13:31
739
Oksana van den Berg
NIKE
1:14:43
1:13:38
740
Karin Budding
Hilversum
1:15:11
1:13:57
741
Clare Roy
Naarden
1:01:04
1:14:08
742
Justine van Buttingha
Bussum
1:01:04
1:14:08
743
Franciska van Veldhove
Bunschoten Spakenbur
1:15:32
1:14:25
744
Teddy Zevenster
Amsterdam
1:15:49
1:14:29
745
Anita Zoet-Elders
Zeewolde
1:15:26
1:14:40
746
Cynthia Bosman
Almere
1:15:56
1:14:47
747
Marlou Bours
Hilversum
1:15:36
1:14:50
748
Ellen Jongerden
Huizen
1:15:50
1:14:58
749
Judith Tholen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:15:54
1:15:25
750
Hilda Bosma
Amsterdam
1:16:07
1:15:26
751
Natascha van den Steen
Arnhem
1:16:16
1:15:49
752
Sjaron Bennis
Hilversum
1:16:27
1:16:12
753
Helma Wiebrecht
Amsterdam
1:17:32
1:16:12
754
Monique Verwoerd
Amersfoort
1:18:23
1:17:10
755
Christina Koenis
Huizen
1:18:26
1:17:49
756
Celina van der Kaap
Harderwijk
1:04:50
1:18:38
757
Ingrid van der Laan
Hilversum
1:21:45
1:20:35
758
Annke Monteban
Almere
1:23:19
1:22:07
759
Nicole Bierens
Assendelft
1:14:31
1:26:18
760
Susana Gonzalez Arvizu
NIKE
1:33:27
1:33:27
761
Trudy Knijn
NIKE
1:33:27
1:33:27
M5, 5K OXXIO PREST
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wouter Warndorff
NIKE
15:00
15:00
2
Tom Koetsenruijter
NIKE
16:07
16:06
3
Sven Hagen
Edam
16:23
16:22
4
Curtis Burks
Hilversum
16:33
16:31
5
Joris Warndorff
NIKE
16:50
16:50
6
Ronald Nijssen
Heerhugowaard
17:41
17:40
7
Timo van de Kreke
Delft
18:51
18:46
8
Herbert Jansen
Harderwijk
19:04
19:02
9
Kaj Moorman
Loosdrecht
19:05
19:03
10
Timo van der Riet
Amsterdam
19:09
19:08
11
Eduard Grob
Hilversum
20:07
19:08
12
Richard Koster
Almere
19:20
19:10
13
Wesley Broekman
Bussum
19:51
19:12
14
Mitchel van Wees
Hilversum
19:16
19:14
15
Ramses van Oosten
Hilversum
19:22
19:20
16
Aziz Ouariaghli
Huizen
19:22
19:21
17
Lars van der Weiden
Naarden
19:25
19:23
18
Jordin Bijstra
Huizen
19:30
19:28
19
Stan Lutz
Hilversum
19:29
19:28
20
Marius Messemaker
Hilversum
19:33
19:31
21
Jesper Mannie
NIKE
19:36
19:35
22
Michael Groen
Almere
20:12
19:35
23
Michiel van den Broek
Hilversum
19:40
19:36
24
Pieter Mijnhout
Hilversum
19:45
19:44
25
Yordi Gerards
Almere
19:54
19:47
26
Yordi Veen
Hilversum
19:58
19:51
27
Raymon Duffels
Almere
20:15
20:06
28
Nick Mouris
Hilversum
20:14
20:07
29
Rogier Strobbe
Almere
20:14
20:08
30
Lucas Leussink
Huizen
20:20
20:12
31
Bart van Manen
Hilversum
20:19
20:17
32
Marcel Heinsen
Maarssen
21:00
20:21
33
Marlin Bot
Mijdrecht
21:06
20:22
34
Edwin van der Heijden
Hilversum
20:26
20:23
35
Marcel Heinsen
Maarssen
21:01
20:23
36
Thijs Smeets
Almere
21:01
20:24
37
Steven Mijnhout
Hilversum
20:30
20:29
38
Melle Albada
Hilversum
20:33
20:29
39
Sebastiaan Rood
Hilversum
20:35
20:32
40
Martijn Brandweer Gooi
Hilversum
20:37
20:33
41
Matthijs Wesdijk
Utrecht
21:22
20:42
42
Bo Solingen
Blaricum
21:04
20:45
43
Fabian van Eis
Hilversum
20:54
20:48
44
Roeland Bos
Huizen
21:02
20:53
45
Paul Bekker
Houten
22:36
20:54
46
Lars Mooij
Loenen aan de Vecht
20:57
20:55
47
Ziggy Kraehe
Badhoevedorp
21:05
21:00
48
Yonnick Post
Eemnes
21:10
21:04
49
Jelle Jansen
Hilversum
21:09
21:08
50
Jurre Wildschut
Hilversum
21:30
21:12
51
Nils van der Weiden
Naarden
21:13
21:12
52
Justin van der Mee
Heemskerk
21:18
21:14
53
Lucienne van Wijk
Almere
21:40
21:33
54
Rene Suurling
Hilversum
21:39
21:38
55
Jeroen ten Kleij
Huizen
21:46
21:43
56
Boudewijn Post
Kortenhoef
22:21
21:44
57
Jaap van Tuyl
Zetten
21:50
21:48
58
Mike Langeslag
Almere
21:57
21:49
59
Jonathan van Daalen
Hilversum
21:56
21:50
60
Brian Tak
Almere
21:57
21:52
61
Dirk Kranendonk
Hilversum
22:26
21:53
62
Maarten van den Berg
Huizen
23:29
21:56
63
Johnny Blommensteijn
Almere
22:40
22:02
64
Gerrit Snijders
Bussum
22:49
22:04
65
Erik Dorland
Zwartebroek
22:08
22:06
66
Abdelghani Ajjouri
Lelystad
22:50
22:07
67
Hugo de Groot
Hilversum
22:11
22:07
68
Marco Sluis
Vianen UT
22:15
22:09
69
Clifton Nelstein
Almere
22:17
22:10
70
Mo Acherrat
Lelystad
22:50
22:10
71
Ahmed Bourass
Lelystad
22:50
22:10
72
Mark Golhof
Almere
22:55
22:10
73
Jos Brandweer Gooi en
Hilversum
22:16
22:12
74
Tjebbe Hakkert
Nieuwegein
22:50
22:12
75
Arjan van den Broek
Hilversum
22:17
22:12
76
Jan Eggenkamp
Hilversum
22:34
22:15
77
Peter Bennink
Loosdrecht
22:23
22:18
78
Sven Maureau
Hilversum
23:03
22:21
79
Maarten Verzijl
's-Gravenhage
22:40
22:28
80
Olliver Fandino
Hilversum
23:10
22:28
81
Ferry Brandweer Gooi e
Hilversum
22:32
22:28
82
Jeroen Goinga
's-Gravenhage
23:28
22:31
83
Maarten van Veldhuizen
Kortenhoef
22:37
22:32
84
Youri van Rooijen
Almere
22:41
22:36
85
Max Hoogland
Hilversum
22:47
22:39
86
Patrick Muller
Naarden
23:36
22:39
87
Laurents Stellingwerf
Almere
22:46
22:41
88
Dick van Beurden
Hilversum
24:23
22:43
89
Stef Knibbeler
Hilversum
23:03
22:45
90
Tim Neijs
Amsterdam
23:07
22:50
91
Igor Schrijver
Almere
22:58
22:54
92
Jelte Huizing
Eemnes
23:49
22:55
93
Sander Zonnenberg
Epe
23:01
22:57
94
Remco Boers
Almere
23:44
22:57
95
Lex Makkinje
Eemnes
23:05
22:58
96
Faysel Bourass
Lelystad
23:39
22:58
97
Leo van Diemen
Wilnis
24:27
22:59
98
Ton Jeen
Oostvoorne
23:18
23:04
99
Ralf Jeen
Hilversum
23:19
23:05
100
Joris Huikeshoven
Hilversum
23:20
23:08
101
David Veen
Loosdrecht
23:14
23:12
102
Bryan Boor
Hilversum
24:37
23:12
103
Jack Abo
Laren Nh
23:58
23:14
104
Terry van Walen
Loosdrecht
24:38
23:15
105
Jan Berbée
Hilversum
23:27
23:16
106
Gijs Kool
Hilversum
23:19
23:17
107
Jos Pape
Bussum
23:32
23:24
108
Peter Schrijver
Hilversum
23:27
23:25
109
Stefan Veugen
Huizen
24:31
23:28
110
Zhemin ter Kuile
Hilversum
24:01
23:30
111
Maarten de Heus
Hilversum
25:55
23:33
112
Ferdinand van Dam
Hilversum
23:40
23:34
113
Olivier van Dam
Hilversum
23:40
23:36
114
Jeroen van Uden
Hilversum
23:40
23:36
115
Martijn Verdonk
NIKE
24:48
23:36
116
Joep Kokkeler
Amersfoort
23:52
23:38
117
Peter van Eis
Hilversum
23:45
23:39
118
Bert Slot
Blaricum
25:04
23:41
119
Qurimi Hammadi
Lelystad
24:23
23:42
120
Martijn Bloothoofd
Hilversum
23:51
23:48
121
Jan Meersoek
Hilversum
25:27
23:48
122
Minhaj Elschot
Hilversum
24:12
23:55
123
Arjen de Groot
Weesp
24:39
24:01
124
Ronald Clous
Hilversum
24:05
24:02
125
Koos Verkerk
Werkhoven
25:09
24:03
126
Sander Geenen
Hilversum
24:18
24:03
127
Hidde van Hal
Hilversum
24:15
24:04
128
Sytze de Vries
Hilversum
25:31
24:05
129
Wesley Smit
Nieuwegein
24:48
24:06
130
Gijs Piersma
Baarn
24:14
24:06
131
Jan Piersma
Baarn
24:14
24:06
132
Bert Akkersdijk
Hilversum
25:07
24:07
133
Jesse Develing
Almere
24:45
24:07
134
Bas Verhoeff
Tienhoven Ut
25:05
24:08
135
Jeffrey van Kleef
Woerden
24:50
24:09
136
Alvarito Velazquez
Amsterdam
25:20
24:09
137
Diede van der Zee
Woerden
24:50
24:13
138
Milco Lanckohr
Bussum
24:39
24:13
139
Bert Jan Schrijver
NIKE
24:36
24:14
140
Eelco Horstman
's-Gravenhage
25:24
24:14
141
Ruud Bange
Haarlem
24:17
24:14
142
Martijn Dekker
Elst Ut
24:26
24:14
143
Dennis Baffoe
Amsterdam
24:19
24:15
144
Silvester Jansen
Hilversum
24:30
24:16
145
Boudewijn Post
Kortenhoef
25:23
24:18
146
Tycho Jonker
Amsterdam
25:51
24:22
147
Koen van Dasler
Hilversum
24:41
24:25
148
Elmer Franken
Harderwijk
25:31
24:28
149
Teun Steinroth
Hilversum
24:44
24:31
150
Thomas van Maaren
Hilversum
24:43
24:32
151
Rik Roling
Wilnis
25:59
24:32
152
Merijn Contant
Hilversum
24:58
24:33
153
Dylan van der Kroon
Wilnis
25:59
24:33
154
Maarten Lambij
Hilversum
25:47
24:35
155
Freddy Vrakking
Hilversum
24:42
24:35
156
Quint van Dommelen
Bussum
26:00
24:36
157
Jasper Daams
Loosdrecht
24:44
24:36
158
Gerrit Bogaard
Hilversum
26:18
24:36
159
Mark Koenen
Eemnes
26:18
24:36
160
Daniel Kruijt
Hilversum
25:30
24:36
161
Ton Thijs
Maartensdijk
24:48
24:37
162
Jahgya Asaviati
Wilnis
26:06
24:38
163
Sjoerd van Daalen
Hilversum
24:45
24:39
164
Michel Pots
Apeldoorn
25:55
24:39
165
Jesper Peterse
Hilversum
25:25
24:39
166
Ryan Lovett
Baarn
24:50
24:41
167
Axl Lichtner
Naarden
26:07
24:43
168
Hugo Vuyk
Nederhorst den Berg
24:46
24:44
169
Jurjen Sytsma
Amsterdam
26:24
24:48
170
Jeroen Prins
Hilversum
26:25
24:49
171
Adriaan van Fulpen
Almere
25:26
24:50
172
Toine Heus
Ankeveen
26:00
24:51
173
Patrick van Velzen
Bilthoven
25:19
24:51
174
Mark van Reede
Hilversum
24:59
24:51
175
Twan de Langen
Hilversum
24:54
24:52
176
Steffen Jongh
's-Hertogenbosch
26:25
24:53
177
Ben Meulenbelt
Muiderberg
25:41
24:53
178
Jelle Bosch
Epe
24:56
24:53
179
Liam van Beurden
Hilversum
26:35
24:54
180
Stef Stijnman
Rijnsburg
26:33
24:55
181
Wiebe Schippers
Hilversum
25:53
24:55
182
Dennis Bakker
Hilversum
25:22
24:59
183
Remco van Dijk
Ameide
25:42
24:59
184
Christian van der Lind
Huizen
25:45
25:00
185
Robbert Bakker
Ameide
25:42
25:00
186
Rene van Melzen
Huizen
25:14
25:01
187
Jan Kasper van Dijk
Hoogeveen
25:19
25:02
188
Ruben Pos
Loosdrecht
26:26
25:04
189
Jacques Nagel
Bussum
25:11
25:05
190
Melvin Maassen
Soest
25:15
25:05
191
Marc van Veen
Hilversum
25:16
25:06
192
Steven Meijer
Huizen
25:18
25:06
193
Stein van der Voort
Loosdrecht
26:30
25:08
194
Eric Bouwmeester
Hilversum
25:20
25:08
195
Simon van Loenen
Hilversum
26:03
25:10
196
Thom Ridderbos
Diemen
25:18
25:11
197
Ege de Bruin
Hilversum
25:33
25:12
198
Dennis de Loos
Bussum
25:59
25:14
199
Dennis de Loos
Bussum
25:59
25:14
200
Elroy Baas
Mijdrecht
25:59
25:14
201
Bram Daams
Nijmegen
25:24
25:14
202
Neal van Walen
Loosdrecht
26:37
25:15
203
Stephan ter Borg
Amsterdam
37:04
25:15
204
Mitz Lansing
De Meern
25:56
25:15
205
Mohammed Stitou
Lelystad
26:04
25:17
206
August Heerschop
Bussum
25:58
25:18
207
Marco Leijen
Arnhem
26:00
25:19
208
Ahmed El Faouzi
Lelystad
26:01
25:20
209
Joost van Dam
Soest
26:15
25:20
210
René Udo
Hilversum
25:26
25:20
211
Rick Stol
Weesp
26:09
25:22
212
Jeffrey Appel
Loosdrecht
26:17
25:22
213
Kees Groeneveld
Hilversum
25:32
25:23
214
Erik Jan Verweij
Hilversum
26:44
25:23
215
Björn Aarts
NIKE
26:29
25:24
216
Ruud van Beek
Eindhoven
25:56
25:24
217
Stefan Filippo
Leiderdorp
26:34
25:27
218
Michel Boerdam
Putten
26:24
25:28
219
Lars Angerman
Huizen
27:07
25:28
220
Sander van Leeuwen
De Meern
25:37
25:28
221
Tsjerk van Doornik
Vreeland
26:53
25:30
222
Glenn Roskam
Hilversum
25:34
25:32
223
Sanne Melsen
Bussum
27:10
25:32
224
Carlos Hoogenboom
Amsterdam
37:22
25:33
225
Marc van den Berg
Huizen
27:06
25:33
226
Peter de Raadt
Huizen
26:00
25:33
227
Rogier Teeuwissen
Hilversum
27:15
25:35
228
Sander Visser
Eemnes
27:16
25:35
229
Eric Ansems
Hilversum
26:04
25:35
230
Nock Smit
Huizen
26:16
25:36
231
Anton Merkens
NIKE
25:42
25:36
232
Rolf van Woerkom
Zaandam
25:50
25:37
233
Maarten van Schoonevel
Hilversum
25:57
25:38
234
Pepijn Teeuwissen
Hilversum
27:19
25:38
235
Olivier van Schoonevel
Hilversum
25:58
25:38
236
Dévinio Juninck
Hilversum
25:59
25:39
237
Said Hasnaoui
Lelystad
26:20
25:39
238
Dennis Weijer
Hilversum
36:54
25:40
239
Niels de Ruiter
Hilversum
26:14
25:41
240
Ruben Solingen
Blaricum
26:01
25:41
241
Peter Caron
Almere
26:01
25:42
242
Sjoerd Bezemer
Maarssen
26:42
25:42
243
Lars Verheijen
Almere
26:26
25:42
244
Roy Kuiper
Hilversum
26:43
25:43
245
Johan van Os
Huizen
26:04
25:43
246
Darsenio Biezen
Diemen
26:23
25:43
247
Lee Kirk
Lunteren
25:50
25:44
248
Richard van Gerven
Hilversum
27:21
25:45
249
Rik Leusink
Hilversum
26:07
25:48
250
Joel van Steenpaal
Maartensdijk
26:34
25:51
251
Jos Bakermans
Utrecht
27:00
25:51
252
Nico Lubbers
Naarden
25:58
25:52
253
Martin Raukema
Hilversum
26:16
25:55
254
Paul Zagt
Hilversum
37:52
26:03
255
Jelle van Buuren
Diemen
26:45
26:06
256
Daan 't Hoen
Wilnis
27:36
26:09
257
Jason Borg
Dronten
26:26
26:10
258
Richard van Essen
Soest
27:23
26:10
259
Rory Hoogewoning
Amsterdam Zuidoost
26:50
26:12
260
Michel de Haas
Hilversum
26:38
26:12
261
Henriko Kruizinga
Hoogeveen
26:31
26:13
262
Zino Houtkamp
Almere
27:01
26:14
263
Dajo Leunge
Hilversum
27:15
26:18
264
Roy Oostwal
Hilversum
27:29
26:18
265
Jasper van Gaal
Huizen
26:29
26:19
266
Marcel Zijlstra
Amersfoort
27:59
26:21
267
Thomas Fermin
Hilversum
27:18
26:23
268
Harry Bontje
Hilversum
26:45
26:24
269
Daniel Brouwer
Amsterdam
27:55
26:25
270
Patrick Kok
Hilversum
26:49
26:29
271
Jasper Gresnigt
Houten
28:13
26:31
272
Sam Leeflang
Amsterdam
27:30
26:32
273
Bob Prummel
Mijdrecht
27:22
26:34
274
Martin van Voorthuyzen
Hilversum
28:01
26:35
275
Arthur van Kampen
Hilversum
27:26
26:36
276
Arent Kranstauber
Almere
27:24
26:38
277
Jos van Ling
Huizen
28:03
26:39
278
Leroy Bos
Hilversum
27:29
26:41
279
Rob van Doorn
Hilversum
28:16
26:43
280
Dennis Coorn
Soest
27:52
26:50
281
Charles Cook
Hilversum
27:09
26:50
282
Mitchel van Diemen
Wilnis
28:20
26:51
283
Ron von Ende
Maarssen
28:26
26:52
284
Pier Luigi Jorritsma
Hilversum
28:03
26:53
285
Marco de Rooij
Maartensdijk
27:36
26:53
286
Niels de Leeuw
Almere
27:58
26:54
287
Laurens van Loenen
Hilversum
27:50
26:55
288
Harry Hols
Hilversum
28:30
26:56
289
Scott Morrison
Hilversum
27:31
26:58
290
Jasper Aukema
Hilversum
27:08
26:58
291
Pascal Ilbrink
Bussum
27:53
26:58
292
Stephan Vollenbroek
Apeldoorn
27:31
26:58
293
Peter Vlot
Hilversum
27:18
26:59
294
Colin Morrison
Hilversum
27:33
27:00
295
Bjorn Hoogeveen
Almere
27:21
27:01
296
Ruud Reynders
Herten
27:42
27:02
297
Egbert Pelgrim
Hilversum
27:32
27:02
298
Mohammed El Kaouini
Lelystad
27:49
27:03
299
Robin Edwards
Hilversum
28:21
27:03
300
Wibo Elzinga
Soest
28:18
27:04
301
Jaimy Moen
Wilnis
28:31
27:05
302
Marijn Thijs
Maartensdijk
27:20
27:08
303
Harry Lieferink
Loosdrecht
27:16
27:10
304
Wesley Out
Eemnes
27:56
27:12
305
Jordi Debisarun
Huizen
28:08
27:13
306
Valentijn Peters
Almere
28:13
27:14
307
Frank Hammen
Zeist
28:01
27:17
308
James Williams
Hilversum
27:57
27:18
309
Thomas Visser
Eemnes
29:01
27:20
310
Peter Schimmel
Bussum
28:51
27:20
311
Peter de Jong
Amsterdam
28:55
27:23
312
Rick Slot
Blaricum
28:46
27:23
313
Gerben Nolsen
Naarden
27:45
27:23
314
Nicky Scholten
Wilnis
28:50
27:24
315
Jesse Otten
Hollandsche Rading
28:34
27:24
316
John Werner
Capelle aan den IJss
28:57
27:24
317
Ad van Oosten
Hilversum
27:38
27:25
318
Hayko Kroese
Hilversum
27:59
27:28
319
Nigel Wiggins
Hilversum
28:07
27:29
320
Martijn Welgraven
Wijk bij Duurstede
28:50
27:33
321
Niels van de Kamp
Blaricum
29:16
27:36
322
Remco Stoppelenburg
Krommenie
29:16
27:38
323
Pascal Hommes
Almere
28:24
27:41
324
Jean Grandjean
Apeldoorn
28:46
27:42
325
Sabrin Geerling
Huizen
27:55
27:44
326
Ramon van Zoelen
Loosdrecht
28:41
27:45
327
Sjakko van Raaijen
Almere
27:55
27:45
328
Jasper van Panhuis
Hilversum
28:47
27:47
329
Gijs Maertzdorf
's-Heerenberg
28:03
27:48
330
Coen Maertzdorf
's-Heerenberg
28:04
27:49
331
Thijs Mes
Maartensdijk
28:36
27:50
332
Rob De Ruijter
Hollandsche Rading
29:18
27:56
333
Jan-Willem van Maanen
Wilnis
29:23
27:58
334
Paul Gerarts
Hilversum
28:43
28:00
335
Marco Tamis
Zwolle
28:34
28:01
336
Sjoerd Jan Spiekhout
Hilversum
28:18
28:05
337
Wouter Brederveld
Amsterdam Zuidoost
28:47
28:05
338
Stuart Lee
Amsterdam
29:21
28:06
339
Marvin Hendriksen
Wijk bij Duurstede
29:25
28:06
340
Henk Holsboer
Hilversum
29:41
28:07
341
Rob Andriessen
Hilversum
29:37
28:09
342
Michael Smith
Hilversum
28:35
28:10
343
Jelle van der Linde
Hilversum
29:36
28:12
344
Rene van der Kroon
Wilnis
29:42
28:13
345
Joep van Luijt
Zeewolde
29:16
28:13
346
Thomas Heijmerink
Naarden
28:20
28:13
347
Lars Heijmerink
Naarden
28:21
28:14
348
Wilfred van Eijk
Dronten
28:33
28:17
349
Gert-Jan Teeuwissen
Hilversum
29:58
28:18
350
Rick Stapel
Hilversum
29:44
28:19
351
Floris Toes
Huizen
28:41
28:19
352
Rob van der Stad
Zaandam
29:28
28:20
353
Sterling Ventura Olivo
s-Gravenhage
29:18
28:22
354
Mohammed Benkaddour
Lelystad
29:22
28:23
355
Ton Suos
Montfoort
29:51
28:32
356
Gertjan Heupers
Hilversum
29:48
28:32
357
Bram Braakhuis
Hilversum
39:48
28:33
358
Justin Koenen
Eemnes
30:17
28:35
359
Gert van Thienen
Bussum
30:00
28:35
360
Remco van Thienen
Bussum
30:00
28:35
361
Timo van Thienen
Bussum
30:00
28:36
362
Arjan Rector
Huizen
29:56
28:37
363
Stephan van Paridon
Uithoorn
42:15
28:37
364
Dennis Wenting
Zevenaar
29:22
28:38
365
William Haarmans
Hilversum
29:14
28:38
366
Thierry Lammertse
Eemnes
30:05
28:38
367
Edwin Geurtsen
Huizen
30:07
28:40
368
Mike Voet
Huizen
29:23
28:40
369
Mike Voet
Huizen
29:22
28:40
370
Tim Schaeffer
Hilversum
29:23
28:44
371
Michael Knecht
Huizen
29:56
28:45
372
Edwin Scheel
Utrecht
29:44
28:50
373
Gilbert Vogt
Huizen
29:45
28:50
374
Jerry de Groot
Bussum
29:55
28:51
375
Roy van Rooijen
Houten
30:38
28:55
376
Marcel Kuipers
Peize
29:11
28:56
377
Robbert Burema
Hilversum
29:20
28:57
378
Martin Schouten
Tienhoven Ut
29:55
28:58
379
Leo van Haaften
Hilversum
29:29
28:59
380
Frank Schaap
Amsterdam
30:00
29:02
381
Jeroen Tokmetzis
Houten
30:46
29:03
382
Richard Bakker
Bergambacht
29:35
29:04
383
Erwin von Hebel
Hilversum
29:05
29:04
384
Patrick Kooijman
Wilnis
30:38
29:07
385
Niels Naaraat
Amsterdam
29:44
29:07
386
Hein Stuurman
Hilversum
29:44
29:09
387
Martijn Truin
Loosdrecht
29:34
29:10
388
Ton van Hooft
NIKE
29:57
29:12
389
Bert Plekkenpol
Hilversum
30:05
29:13
390
Theo Schaap
Kortenhoef
29:35
29:13
391
Marijn van Twuyver
Amsterdam
29:49
29:15
392
Roy Hek
Nieuwegein
29:57
29:16
393
Robert van der Tweel
Huizen
29:46
29:20
394
Léon van den Heuvel
Hilversum
30:07
29:22
395
Bert Wilk
Arnhem
29:39
29:25
396
Martin van den Berg
Huizen
30:59
29:25
397
Mir Elschot
Tilburg
29:43
29:26
398
Patrick Zoet
Almere
30:26
29:28
399
Dexter Zoethout
Huizen
30:28
29:29
400
Hans Scheffer
Overveen
29:43
29:31
401
Ghouse Samadh
Hilversum
29:56
29:32
402
Eelco van Westering
Hilversum
29:51
29:35
403
Maik Scholten
Hilversum
31:15
29:36
404
Jacques Ahlrichs
Hilversum
30:28
29:37
405
Gert Jan de Hiep
Soest
29:50
29:37
406
Jason van Surksum
Amersfoort
30:30
29:39
407
Vincent Kroes
Amsterdam
30:14
29:39
408
Remco Bunt
Bussum
31:21
29:39
409
Jonathan Gurevich
Hilversum
30:22
29:39
410
Bob Roos
Hilversum
30:41
29:41
411
Tim van Vliet
De Meer
29:50
29:41
412
Leon Barmakov
Bilthoven
29:54
29:44
413
Jack Jonathans
Amsterdam Zuidoost
30:59
29:45
414
Hans Lagerburg
Almere
31:08
29:48
415
Tim de Groot
Amsterdam
30:36
29:50
416
Mike van der Puil
Hilversum
31:32
29:53
417
Bart Lauret
Almere
30:31
29:59
418
Stijn Hoogendoorn
Wilnis
31:22
29:59
419
Peter Egbers
Wilnis
31:28
30:00
420
Wim Knopper
Hilversum
30:20
30:02
421
Aart Veerman
Hilversum
31:20
30:11
422
Jody Thijmensen
Hilversum
31:48
30:13
423
Timo Bos
Maartensdijk
31:36
30:18
424
Peter Koenders
Hilversum
43:59
30:22
425
Rob Zijlstra
Hilversum
30:45
30:27
426
Gerben Otter
Hilversum
31:17
30:28
427
Michel Koster
Hilversum
32:02
30:29
428
Gerard Drost
Soest
31:38
30:29
429
Erik Ernest
Amersfoort
30:59
30:30
430
Bert Burema
Hilversum
30:53
30:30
431
Jurjen Zwiers
Almere
31:10
30:40
432
Leo Kamp
Hilversum
30:54
30:43
433
Karel ten Hoven
Amersfoort
31:13
30:46
434
Micael Tesfamariam
Hilversum
31:04
30:50
435
Danny Kane
NIKE
31:54
31:00
436
Rutger Hoogbergen
Hilversum
31:30
31:07
437
Mark Vos
Veendam
32:52
31:11
438
Harry Steenkamp
Heemstede
31:14
31:11
439
Martin Vos
Muntendam
32:51
31:12
440
Niels Volmer
Wilnis
31:58
31:15
441
Sjors Van Voorthuyzen
Hilversum
31:30
31:24
442
Jan Zwiers
Deventer
32:35
31:26
443
Zet Watson
's-Gravenhage
32:30
31:30
444
Marcel Lokhorst
Huizen
32:01
31:31
445
Eric van Vulpen
Hilversum
31:57
31:35
446
Prabhakar Sinha
Naarden
32:23
31:36
447
Buddy Buni
Huizen
32:37
31:36
448
Ruben van der Stroom
Soest
32:54
31:40
449
John Neufeglise
Hilversum
32:24
31:43
450
Jorrit Nijssen
Hilversum
32:50
31:46
451
Sjoerd Anema
Hilversum
32:48
31:47
452
Michel Pits
Almere
33:07
31:47
453
Donnovan Pawirodinomo
Amsterdam Zuidoost
32:30
31:48
454
Steven Baggen
Baarn
32:42
31:52
455
Jan Willem Baarslag
Muiderberg
33:04
31:54
456
Valentijn Faber
Hilversum
32:26
31:55
457
John Brouwer
Huizen
32:16
32:00
458
Marco Gerelings
Zoetermeer
33:05
32:01
459
Arnoud van Geene
Amsterdam
33:03
32:11
460
Auke Woerdeman
Hilversum
32:32
32:12
461
Koen van de Lee
Wilnis
33:44
32:15
462
Dennis le Belle
Hilversum
33:36
32:16
463
Shreyas Sinha
Hilversum
33:04
32:17
464
Dick Brons
Huizen
33:50
32:19
465
Jelle Nauta
Muiderberg
34:00
32:24
466
Hans Klopper
Opperdoes
32:55
32:26
467
Sjaak Brunt
Hilversum
33:52
32:31
468
Ton de Brouwer
Hilversum
33:13
32:43
469
Marco van Zanden
Amsterdam
34:04
32:47
470
Jesse Egbers
Wilnis
34:16
32:49
471
Henry Niehe
Hilversum
32:54
32:54
472
Alexander Povel
Hilversum
34:15
33:07
473
Benoit Archambeau
Wijk bij Duurstede
34:42
33:12
474
Chris Jensen
Hilversum
34:30
33:22
475
Jan Juliaan de Graaf
Hilversum
34:39
33:50
476
Arjen de Jong
Hilversum
35:13
33:53
477
Jim Benthem
Kortenhoef
34:52
33:55
478
Denzel Wels
Hilversum
34:52
33:56
479
Bas Weesie
Baarn
35:05
33:59
480
Eric Sweerts
Bussum
34:37
34:01
481
Hugo van Wichen
Hilversum
35:16
34:01
482
Arnoud Dolle
Amsterdam
35:23
34:08
483
Benjamin Nuruwi
Maarssen
35:24
34:08
484
Ton Weesie
Baarn
35:15
34:10
485
Roel Schaart
Blaricum
35:01
34:13
486
Peter Jurriaans
Huizen
34:28
34:17
487
Frans van Zuijlen
De Meern
35:30
34:30
488
Jeroen Brugman
NIKE
35:37
34:30
489
Marcel Vrakking
Soest
35:43
34:31
490
Frank van den Horst
Hilversum
35:15
34:31
491
Ron Middelkoop
Leiden
35:07
34:32
492
Job Hekker
Huizen
35:52
34:39
493
Paul Scholten
Wilnis
36:26
34:58
494
Keshav Shukla
Hilversum
35:45
34:59
495
Bill Knegt
Hilversum
36:35
35:02
496
Martin Kaatman
Almere
36:29
35:08
497
Rene Weekamp
Hilversum
36:17
35:14
498
Matthias Preuter
Almere
35:36
35:19
499
Rogier Bakermans
Utrecht
36:51
35:40
500
Theo Peschar
Hilversum
36:16
35:41
501
Edwin Hekker
Huizen
35:52
35:52
502
Bernd Kers
Kortenhoef
37:39
36:30
503
Walther Koopmans
Soest
37:44
36:36
504
Bob van Luijt
Zwolle
37:47
36:44
505
Bert Keijzer
Abcoude
37:54
36:50
506
Gerrit van der Does
Hilversum
38:11
36:57
507
Nicky Jagtman
Diemen
38:26
37:30
508
Daniel Polling
Hilversum
38:41
37:43
509
Jan Janssen
Drachten
38:57
38:07
510
Wim Greeven
Woerden
39:20
38:11
511
Edwin Comello
Amsterdam
38:38
38:13
512
Cees Bol
Bussum
39:13
38:21
513
Jens Samson
Wilnis
39:59
38:28
514
Bas van Bergen
Wilnis
39:59
38:28
515
Michael van den Berg
Wijhe
39:57
39:42
516
Rob Nagel
Hilversum
40:51
40:04
517
Mark Zuijdhoek
Hilversum
53:33
41:48
518
Hans van der Linden
Hilversum
1:14:03
1:00:32
519
Paul Nieuwendijk
Hilversum
1:14:54
1:02:03
V5, 5K OXXIO PREST
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kimberly Putman
Hilversum
21:10
21:00
2
Tess van den Berg
Hilversum
21:30
21:28
3
Aysha Kraaijeveld
Hilversum
22:43
22:38
4
Katja Andringa
Hilversum
24:18
22:46
5
Willemijn Drok
Wageningen
23:49
23:31
6
Astrid Valles
Utrecht
23:45
23:41
7
Marina van Dijk
Amersfoort
24:00
23:47
8
Jeltje Heuperman
Eemnes
23:59
23:52
9
Linda Verniers
Utrecht
25:07
23:54
10
Sarah Zagt
Amsterdam
25:22
24:01
11
Gerda Woltinge
Huizen
24:17
24:11
12
Joyce Putman
Hilversum
24:25
24:15
13
Maura Dammers
Bussum
24:45
24:18
14
Sofie van der Schoor
Hilversum
24:30
24:23
15
Leonie Grob
Hilversum
24:32
24:24
16
Tessa Martens
Laren Nh
26:02
24:32
17
Lobke Haaring
Zeist
25:48
24:34
18
Fenna Eerenberg
Hilversum
26:38
25:07
19
Charlie van Dongen
Abcoude
25:13
25:09
20
Susan Gerritsen
Arnhem
25:58
25:18
21
Dina Weening
Hilversum
25:27
25:20
22
Rita Teeuwissen
Hilversum
27:19
25:38
23
Noraly Karssen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
26:42
25:45
24
Roos Grendel
De Bilt
26:42
25:45
25
Roos Grendel
De Bilt
26:42
25:46
26
Marie Louise Koenders
Hilversum
25:51
25:47
27
Susanna Borst
Naarden
26:06
25:59
28
Wies Verbeek
Hilversum
26:12
26:01
29
José Leusink-Walta
Hilversum
26:32
26:13
30
Juliette Verbeek
Hilversum
26:30
26:20
31
Lindsay van Huisstede
Nederhorst den Berg
26:45
26:23
32
Manon Kragt
Huizen
26:35
26:23
33
Marjolein Udo
Hilversum
26:32
26:26
34
Emmelien Schouten
Hollandsche Rading
26:31
26:27
35
Eline Uijtewaal
Utrecht
27:02
26:28
36
Anne-Marie van Putten
Hilversum
26:49
26:37
37
Monique Meijer
Hoogeveen
26:58
26:41
38
Ellen Witteveen
Bussum
27:29
26:55
39
Annemarie Weltevreede
Krommenie
27:17
27:01
40
Meta van den Boom
Amersfoort
28:04
27:03
41
Sandra Schuin
Soest
28:18
27:04
42
Selma Hommels
Hilversum
27:37
27:08
43
Maaike Hofman
Hilversum
27:28
27:08
44
Wilma Bruinekreeft
Veenendaal
28:24
27:09
45
Philippine Rietveld
Hilversum
27:12
27:09
46
Esther Koolhaas
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
28:11
27:15
47
Kaneesha van Grieken
Hilversum
28:14
27:31
48
Lisa de Graaf
Hilversum
28:22
27:32
49
Claudia Beers
Soest
28:52
27:39
50
Ellen Jagt
Hoevelaken
28:38
27:40
51
Benigna Blomme van Buc
Hilversum
28:45
27:41
52
Miranda Stalenhoef
Baarn
28:07
27:47
53
Marit Tuin
Nieuwegein
29:03
27:47
54
Joyce Meijer-de Groot
Purmerend
29:01
27:54
55
Johanna Schindler
Amsterdam
28:28
27:58
56
Martha Bosma
Hilversum
28:17
28:04
57
Marielle van de Groote
Nijkerk Gld
28:15
28:04
58
Christel Wets
Hilversum
28:53
28:09
59
Jessica Werner
Capelle aan den IJss
29:42
28:09
60
Didi Coumans
Hilversum
28:13
28:10
61
Karolien Kisman
Hilversum
28:18
28:11
62
Janice Wright
Hilversum
28:36
28:12
63
Esther van Duuren
Harmelen
29:12
28:12
64
Judith de Ruiter
Loenen aan de Vecht
29:48
28:13
65
Juliette Franzen
Kortenhoef
28:27
28:16
66
Ilze de Rijk - Swinkel
Venray
29:07
28:18
67
Alicia Reehuis
Weesp
28:45
28:20
68
Elisabetta Tramontina
Hilversum
28:32
28:21
69
Jenny Otto
IJsselstein UT
28:59
28:21
70
Ingeborg Westland
Huizen
29:17
28:22
71
Daphne de Ruijter
Hilversum
29:49
28:27
72
Carine Lovett
Baarn
28:35
28:27
73
Els Driessen
Naarden
28:35
28:27
74
Cynthia Dunnebier
Amersfoort
29:24
28:29
75
Tessa Struik
Wormer
29:08
28:29
76
Laura Heerschop
Eemnes
30:12
28:32
77
Suzanne Poelgeest
Hilversum
29:55
28:37
78
Julie den Elzen
Wijk bij Duurstede
30:10
28:41
79
Eveline Bakker
Bussum
29:46
28:44
80
Annemieke Bakker
Bussum
29:46
28:44
81
Nadia van den Berg
Amsterdam
28:54
28:51
82
Marie-Faustine Ruijgro
Hilversum
29:54
28:53
83
Carolina Bogerman
Hilversum
29:16
28:55
84
Lisanne Bos
Kortenhoef
30:35
28:59
85
Linda Klabbers
Soest
29:12
28:59
86
Elise Konings
Bussum
29:34
28:59
87
Irene van Norden
Loosdrecht
29:47
28:59
88
Susan Mittendorff
Utrecht
30:36
29:02
89
Joke Heijmans
Dordrecht
29:34
29:06
90
Charlotte Dijkstra
Amsterdam
30:35
29:09
91
Nienke de Vries
Hilversum
29:36
29:09
92
Saskia Pleiter
NIKE
29:33
29:12
93
Agnes Hoekman
Hilversum
30:04
29:13
94
Laura Bakker
Huizen
30:33
29:16
95
Eva van Stekelenburg
Hilversum
29:30
29:16
96
Kimberly Smit
Kortenhoef
29:57
29:17
97
Marion van Vught
Hilversum
30:53
29:18
98
Ella van Schaik
Hilversum
30:54
29:18
99
Kirsten Verver
Amersfoort
30:33
29:21
100
Bertine Nieuwenhuizen
Hilversum
30:21
29:22
101
Ingeborg van der Meer
Arnhem
29:39
29:25
102
Stephanie Vendel
Baarn
31:03
29:25
103
Angelique Kraeger-Beug
Baarn
31:03
29:26
104
Corine Coppens
Hilversum
30:34
29:26
105
Betty Baarslag
Muiderberg
30:33
29:28
106
Merel Verlinden
Weesp
29:54
29:29
107
Nynke Brunink
Bussum
29:57
29:30
108
Eyra Krijnen
Hilversum
30:39
29:31
109
Gwendolijn Meuwese
Hilversum
30:27
29:33
110
Hanneke Kraaij
Haarlem
30:58
29:39
111
Charlotte Marinus
Huizen
31:01
29:43
112
Karin Gruijs
Hilversum
30:48
29:43
113
Lonneke Grijseels
Utrecht
30:08
29:44
114
Margreet Eijsink
Hilversum
30:57
29:47
115
Anouska Ronde
Haarlem
31:06
29:47
116
Margot van der Horst
Hilversum
31:17
29:54
117
Mirjam van der Laag
Bussum
30:27
29:55
118
Denise Thielemans
Hilversum
29:59
29:55
119
Mandy Rood
Hilversum
30:42
29:56
120
Corine Prins
Landsmeer
30:44
29:57
121
Yolan Spaanjaars
Hilversum
30:35
30:01
122
Pascale Muller
Hilversum
31:10
30:03
123
Corina Kerkmans
Gouda
31:12
30:10
124
Monique van Alphen-Bor
De Meern
31:16
30:10
125
Caroline Verkerk
Baarn
30:48
30:11
126
Anne Wagemaker
Utrecht
31:45
30:16
127
Jacky Zijlstra
Amersfoort
31:13
30:22
128
Gwen Otter
Hilversum
31:13
30:24
129
Saskia Bakker
Hilversum
31:27
30:25
130
Willy Cortus
Amsterdam
31:47
30:28
131
Sanne Ernest
Amersfoort
30:58
30:29
132
Cobi Berculo
Hilversum
31:58
30:29
133
Josien Dudok van Heel
Amsterdam
31:28
30:30
134
Marjan van Diemen
Wilnis
32:00
30:31
135
Anne Koersvelt
Naarden
31:09
30:35
136
Elly Methorst-Voorneve
NIKE
30:59
30:37
137
Diana Beekes
NIKE
30:59
30:37
138
Carla Mulder
Hilversum
32:12
30:41
139
Els van Dasler
Hilversum
31:00
30:42
140
Mieke Wieten
Muiderberg
31:48
30:42
141
Anouschka Stok
Hilversum
30:53
30:44
142
Carlijn Kamp
Hilversum
30:54
30:45
143
Daphne Holthuizen
Amsterdam
31:22
30:45
144
Lilian Kupers
Amersfoort
31:50
30:49
145
Mariette van Tuyl
Zetten
31:21
30:57
146
Hanneke Jägers
Huizen
31:58
31:00
147
Els Maldoy
Bussum
31:36
31:00
148
Seline van de Kamp
Blaricum
32:40
31:01
149
Diana van Doorn
Kortenhoef
31:46
31:07
150
Hanna Praefke
Amsterdam
31:37
31:07
151
Wendy Trienen
Hilversum
32:13
31:11
152
Laura Vos
Veendam
32:52
31:11
153
Marianne Lagerburg
Almere
32:31
31:12
154
Tessa van Schoonhoven
Enschede
31:25
31:13
155
Natasja Maassen
Baarn
32:34
31:15
156
Renate Kuus
Hilversum
31:36
31:15
157
Lilian van Tuyl
Hilversum
31:39
31:16
158
Petra Kamstra-Berendse
NIKE
31:40
31:17
159
Janny van den Berg- Bo
Bussum
31:20
31:18
160
Kitty Bakker
Loosdrecht
32:11
31:24
161
Maggy Lekranty
Hilversum
32:11
31:24
162
Marianne Honkoop
Hilversum
32:28
31:25
163
Danielle ten Hoven
Hooglanderveen
32:18
31:27
164
Olga Lubbers
Hilversum
31:46
31:29
165
Ellis van Wilgenburg
Hilversum
31:50
31:31
166
Carla Schipperheijn
Amsterdam Zuidoost
31:32
31:32
167
Ria in den Berken
Hilversum
32:21
31:32
168
Alberte Schipper
Hilversum
31:49
31:32
169
Marjolein Luling
Hilversum
31:58
31:34
170
Alexandra Peek
Utrecht
32:31
31:39
171
Annette van Velzen
Best
32:09
31:40
172
Marjan Schotsman
Hilversum
32:10
31:41
173
Rianne de Vos
Alphen aan den Rijn
32:34
31:42
174
Linda Kreft
Nieuw-Vennep
33:01
31:44
175
Jeanette Bogaard
Hilversum
33:29
31:46
176
Sanne Anema
Hilversum
32:48
31:47
177
Lisette Houthuijzen
Kortenhoef
32:21
31:54
178
Elvira van Dijk
Bussum
32:49
31:55
179
Puck Alsema
Amsterdam
32:27
31:55
180
Bianca Elzinga
Bussum
31:59
31:57
181
Margaret van Vliet
Wilnis
33:26
31:57
182
Lisa Brouwer
Huizen
32:16
31:58
183
Emma van Leest
Hilversum
32:42
31:58
184
Lieke van Laar
Amersfoort
32:50
32:00
185
Margreet Snel
Utrecht
33:36
32:01
186
Riet Bogerman
Hilversum
32:30
32:09
187
Daphne Kettenburg
Hilversum
33:46
32:11
188
Nicole Schimmel
Bussum
33:42
32:11
189
Annemieke Jussen
Hilversum
32:44
32:15
190
Karin Thoen
Axel
32:51
32:19
191
Mylene van der Linden
Huizen
33:04
32:19
192
Saskia Witlox
Kaatsheuvel
32:47
32:20
193
Jacqueline Stuifbergen
Zandvoort
33:33
32:21
194
Petra Kruijt
Meppel
33:16
32:22
195
Famke Nauta
Muiderberg
34:01
32:24
196
Christa Prins
Hilversum
33:39
32:24
197
Youandi de Smalen
Soest
32:52
32:25
198
Mariska Rustenburg
Opperdoes
32:55
32:26
199
Mareike Gutschner
Hilversum
33:22
32:29
200
Marijke Visser
Huizen
34:01
32:29
201
Leonie Tielen
Heiloo
33:00
32:31
202
Irene Pieterse
De Meern
34:09
32:39
203
Josephine Kukupessy
Hilversum
34:07
32:40
204
Belinda de Waard
Hilversum
33:29
32:40
205
Mandy de Groot
's-Gravenhage
33:58
32:42
206
Elsie van der Molen
Amsterdam
33:58
32:44
207
Jiska Chang
Alphen aan den Rijn
33:37
32:44
208
Ira van Sleeuwen
Bussum
33:24
32:45
209
Marianne Hartong
Huizen
33:56
32:49
210
Annabel Egbers
Wilnis
34:16
32:49
211
Els Tetteroo-Andriesse
Bussum
33:33
32:55
212
Mariska Slappendel
Ankeveen
33:28
33:00
213
Areen Harbiye
Hilversum
33:29
33:01
214
Kiki Kok
Hilversum
33:22
33:04
215
Marlou Wind
Hilversum
34:46
33:07
216
Irma Koster
Swifterbant
34:13
33:08
217
Mirjam van der Meer
Hilversum
34:14
33:08
218
Anouk Griffioen
Kortenhoef
34:50
33:13
219
Maaike Smallenburg
Kortenhoef
34:51
33:14
220
Martine Drieling
Amsterdam
34:25
33:20
221
Joyce Stol
Soest
34:34
33:25
222
Tanja Smith-Smit
Baarn
34:38
33:28
223
Sandra Bontan
Huizen
33:50
33:29
224
Dian Schurink
Winterswijk
34:48
33:31
225
Ramayca Kuik
Lelystad
34:17
33:37
226
Desiree van Moorst
Bussum
34:15
33:38
227
Milot van Doesburg
Huizen
34:56
33:38
228
Brenda van Rijn
Almere
34:01
33:41
229
Ilonka Verweij
Hilversum
34:52
33:45
230
Marga Bos
Soest
34:58
33:50
231
Els Hindriks
Soest
34:59
33:50
232
Willeke ter Kuile
Hilversum
34:23
33:52
233
Anna Karin Spelt
Soest
35:02
33:53
234
Annemarieke de Jong
Hilversum
35:14
33:53
235
Wilma Noordsij
Bussum
34:28
33:54
236
Kirsten Vijlbrief
Hilversum
35:14
33:54
237
Patricia Freije
Bussum
34:31
33:57
238
Nanna Timmer
Amersfoort
35:20
33:59
239
Jos Sweerts-van den En
Bussum
34:37
34:00
240
Miranda Bom
Lelystad
35:05
34:01
241
Jeannet Marseille
Lelystad
35:08
34:04
242
Ingeborg van Kampen
Hilversum
34:37
34:04
243
Leonie Schultz
Hilversum
34:38
34:05
244
Dagmar Boersma
Hilversum
35:44
34:09
245
Edith Grijseels
Haarzuilens
34:34
34:10
246
Esther Goede
Amsterdam
35:18
34:11
247
Sabine Osewoudt
NIKE
34:37
34:14
248
Lu Zhao
Huizen
35:27
34:17
249
Angela Rolff
Hilversum
34:40
34:17
250
Marloes Jurriaans
Huizen
34:28
34:19
251
Marjolein Woltering
Amersfoort
35:31
34:19
252
Nadia van Huisstede
's-Gravenhage
35:17
34:20
253
Joyce Pothuizen
Mijdrecht
34:47
34:23
254
Ilona Puijk
Hilversum
34:48
34:23
255
Rowena Bornhijm-Booije
Hilversum
35:31
34:24
256
Marlies Hanemaaijer
Amersfoort
35:38
34:25
257
Diandra de Wit
Wormer
35:27
34:30
258
Lucelle van de Berkt
Hilversum
35:15
34:32
259
Libera de Haan
Hilversum
35:20
34:35
260
Ramona Withake
Naarden
35:32
34:49
261
Simone Horst
Huizen
35:45
34:49
262
Ramona Withake
Naarden
35:33
34:51
263
Bernadet Sertons
Blaricum
35:18
35:03
264
Judith Verhoeks
Soest
36:02
35:05
265
Amanda Polder
Naarden
35:31
35:08
266
Donnelle Cinavilakeba
Almere
36:29
35:09
267
Odile Reure
Bussum
35:50
35:14
268
Hedy Bakker
Bussum
36:34
35:32
269
Corine Kila
Hilversum
36:26
35:33
270
Sascha van Megen
Soest
36:24
35:33
271
Jennifer van Aalst
Maartensdijk
36:24
35:34
272
Britt Otten
Hollandsche Rading
36:52
35:40
273
Esmeralda de Vink
Hilversum
36:39
35:42
274
Sonali Shukla
Hilversum
36:31
35:44
275
Dewy de Veen
Hilversum
36:15
35:48
276
Sophie Kemmerling
Hilversum
36:27
35:50
277
Rekha Shah
Hilversum
36:37
35:51
278
Merel Sweep
Zwolle
37:33
35:56
279
Monique Snoek
Biddinghuizen
37:33
35:56
280
Dorien Michels
Blaricum
36:27
36:04
281
Noëlla Koopman
Naarden
36:41
36:05
282
Cathy Bernaerts
Bussum
36:45
36:08
283
Karen de Boer
Bussum
36:53
36:16
284
Anita ter Beek
Hilversum
36:57
36:20
285
Dorien de Wit
Hilversum
38:08
36:32
286
Dinie Bouwman
Hilversum
38:08
36:32
287
Mariska Vet
Maarssen
37:05
36:34
288
Jade de Kip
Loosdrecht
37:05
36:34
289
Marianne Kelly
Huizen
37:01
36:36
290
Maaike van Wijngaarden
Hilversum
38:05
36:39
291
Claudia Hulst
Hilversum
38:05
36:39
292
Lynn de Vet
Almere
37:28
36:49
293
Serena van der Pas
Hilversum
37:22
36:55
294
Jolene-Jane den Elzen
Wijk bij Duurstede
38:45
37:17
295
Anneke Esman
Bussum
38:28
38:03
296
Sylvia Janssen
Hilversum
38:57
38:07
297
Marilene Jeths
Naarden
38:26
38:09
298
Valeska van Straalen
Utrecht
39:13
38:20
299
Astrid van Hirtum-Jans
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
40:03
38:40
300
Alinda Watson
's-Gravenhage
40:22
39:06
301
Leila van der Tak
Lelystad
40:30
39:13
302
Ellys van Eck
Bussum
39:53
39:17
303
Ria Tempo
Naarden
39:54
39:18
304
Pamela Tollenaar
Hilversum
40:50
39:21
305
Karin Deen
Almere
40:07
39:47
306
Evelyn van Heemskerk
Kaatsheuvel
40:29
40:01
307
Chantal van der Tweel
Huizen
41:57
40:43
308
Feline de Bie
Nederhorst den Berg
42:30
41:41
309
Monique Schipper
Huizen
42:31
42:03
310
Peggy Walsen
Bussum
42:21
42:11
311
Bianca Amsdorf
Weesp
44:58
43:39
312
Celine de Waal
Huizen
45:59
45:08
313
Lara Drexhage
Huizen
45:59
45:10
314
Erica Preuter
Almere
49:16
49:00
L5, 5K NIKE LADIES
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jip Vastenburg
Loosdrecht
18:00
17:59
2
Celine de Wildt
NIKE
18:30
18:29
3
Rachel Wouters
NIKE
19:31
19:30
4
Anke de Boer
Almere
20:22
20:21
5
Juriena de Vries
Delft
20:39
20:37
6
Monica Bosch
Hilversum
21:38
21:36
7
Chantal van Moorselaar
Baarn
22:12
22:06
8
Suzanne van den Broek
Loosdrecht
22:40
22:39
9
Martine Steenbeek
Utrecht
22:50
22:49
10
Marlies Schaapherder
Hilversum
23:03
22:58
11
Julia Hofman
Hilversum
23:16
23:14
12
Tessel Bruns
Hilversum
23:23
23:21
13
Juliette Soomers
Hilversum
23:23
23:21
14
Marina Davelaar
Eemnes
23:26
23:24
15
Isabel Lopez
NIKE
23:36
23:34
16
Daphne Bakker
Hilversum
23:47
23:46
17
Laura Scheffer
Nieuwegein
24:09
24:05
18
Bianca de Saegher
Amersfoort
24:29
24:14
19
Frances Hek
Bussum
24:17
24:16
20
Sveta Blaauwwijk
Almere
24:39
24:35
21
Eveliene Bedet
Hilversum
24:45
24:43
22
Manuela van Rennes
Hilversum
24:46
24:46
23
Els de Boer
Hilversum
24:55
24:54
24
Carlijn van Schie
Almere
25:09
25:03
25
Jacky Franken-Mera
Lelystad
25:11
25:09
26
Pauline Valkenhoff Ayl
's-Graveland
25:18
25:12
27
Liesbeth Raymakers
Utrecht
26:07
25:17
28
Marijn van Delden
Amsterdam
26:02
25:20
29
Jessy Boekraad
Hilversum
25:38
25:22
30
Marjolein Palsgraaf
Naarden
25:59
25:25
31
Lizz Prins
Hollandsche Rading
25:48
25:28
32
Marina Bos
Baarn
25:36
25:32
33
Mariska Hoffmann
Hilversum
25:56
25:36
34
Tina Bittendorfer
Amstelveen
25:40
25:37
35
Eva Husby
Hilversum
26:18
25:38
36
Mirthe de Graaf
Almere
25:54
25:51
37
Fransien de Jong
Utrecht
26:07
26:04
38
Danielle Wolfs
Vleuten
26:06
26:04
39
Wendy Ockhuisen-Mijnhe
Hilversum
26:15
26:07
40
Esmee Kolthof
Zeist
26:10
26:09
41
Eva 's-Gravendijk
Hilversum
26:19
26:10
42
Dunja Huijbers
Amsterdam
27:10
26:11
43
Johanna van Aken
Huizen
27:43
26:19
44
Caroline Pietersen
Hilversum
26:27
26:19
45
Nathalie Hagen
Kortenhoef
27:06
26:22
46
Veronique Meester
Loosdrecht
27:40
26:27
47
Betty Laufferova
Huizen
26:30
26:29
48
Carmen van der Werff
De Koog
26:40
26:38
49
Sonya Schmidt
Hilversum
27:49
26:38
50
Sasha Zhernakova
Hilversum
27:49
26:39
51
Diana de Swart
Lelystad
26:45
26:41
52
Ditte Savelkoel
Hilversum
26:44
26:41
53
Marian Zoomers-Heida
Baarn
26:46
26:43
54
Eva van Mossevelde
Hilversum
27:38
26:46
55
Laura van Aken
Huizen
28:14
26:50
56
Nelleke de Weerd
Kortenhoef
27:11
26:52
57
Tamara Ravenhorst
Hilversum
27:30
26:53
58
Doreen de Bruijn
Zeist
26:55
26:54
59
Kristel Arends
Didam
27:44
26:58
60
Juliët Arends
Amstelveen
27:44
26:58
61
Mariella Jurg
Amsterdam
27:09
27:02
62
Amanda de Beer
Naarden
27:39
27:03
63
Cosette Cornelis
Hilversum
27:19
27:04
64
Carol Verdonk
Amstelveen
27:22
27:07
65
Gretha Waterlander
Bolsward
27:52
27:07
66
Shannan Eijkhout
Den Burg
27:10
27:07
67
Jennifer van Vliet-den
Amersfoort
28:15
27:16
68
Norma Voos
Alkmaar
27:33
27:18
69
Marion Veldhuizen
Baarn
27:24
27:20
70
Heleen Vellekoop
Hilversum
28:34
27:21
71
Ingrid Kop
Amersfoort
27:54
27:21
72
Emilia Silivestru
Amersfoort
27:49
27:22
73
Anita Frankena
Baarn
27:32
27:22
74
Marion Kusters
Hilversum
28:00
27:28
75
Judith van Pijpen
Zoetermeer
27:34
27:29
76
Lindsay Trappenburg
Hilversum
27:32
27:29
77
Eline Vuijst
Huizen
27:52
27:31
78
Selena Bordes
Huizen
27:52
27:31
79
Petra Schipper
Loosdrecht
27:36
27:32
80
Sylvia van Arkel
Bergambacht
27:39
27:33
81
Diane Hak
Huizen
27:43
27:35
82
Benjamat Barisri
Bussum
28:00
27:36
83
Bianca Saporiti
Hilversum
27:41
27:38
84
Donata Delis
Huizen
27:46
27:38
85
Tatiana Delis
Huizen
27:48
27:40
86
Meta Pols
Hilversum
28:14
27:40
87
Juleke Bottelier
Hilversum
28:41
27:45
88
Leonie Kessel
Hilversum
28:11
27:46
89
Lotte Krijnen
Hilversum
28:39
27:47
90
Carin Trappenburg
Hilversum
27:51
27:49
91
Madeleine Dabroek
Hilversum
28:45
27:51
92
Sarah de Boer
Almere
28:49
27:52
93
Lydia Timmer
Bilthoven
28:11
27:52
94
Karin Boonstra
Almere
28:49
27:52
95
Marieke van de Bunt
Hoevelaken
30:51
27:58
96
Femke Bosch
Schoonhoven
29:02
27:59
97
Marieke Stam
Hardinxveld Giessend
29:01
27:59
98
Desiree Jautze
Utrecht
30:53
27:59
99
Aafke Bosma
Hilversum
28:25
28:00
100
Karen Griep
Hilversum
28:41
28:02
101
Carolien Barkey Wolf
Hilversum
28:30
28:03
102
Joke Lokker
Vleuten
28:17
28:05
103
Saskia van Vulpen
Utrecht
28:28
28:05
104
Nicole Slagmolen
Soest
29:08
28:06
105
Wilma Schortinghuis
Huizen
28:09
28:06
106
Nina Hijmans
Hilversum
3:28:44
28:06
107
Eline Nortier
Amstelveen
28:20
28:07
108
Sandra Wijnsma
Alkmaar
28:22
28:07
109
Ingrid Blonden
Naarden
28:36
28:08
110
Ingrid de Gooijer
Huizen
28:22
28:08
111
Kim van der Linden
Amsterdam
28:42
28:10
112
Selma Hofstra
Hilversum
28:35
28:10
113
Chanique Bal
Almere
28:13
28:10
114
Ellen van Krieken-Lohl
Huizen
28:16
28:10
115
Judith de Blauw
Hilversum
28:28
28:11
116
Sylvia Brandse
Naarden
28:43
28:14
117
Jorinde Bijpost
Hilversum
28:37
28:14
118
Francien Meijer
Hilversum
28:37
28:14
119
Marlies van Emst
Soest
28:25
28:14
120
Maryle Bult
Hilversum
28:58
28:17
121
Stijntje Arts
Naarden
29:16
28:21
122
Dieneke van Maastricht
Den Helder
28:28
28:22
123
Patricia Kruitbosch
ArboNed
28:29
28:22
124
Annette Peterman
Hilversum
28:55
28:23
125
Jelly Raap
Amsterdam
29:50
28:25
126
Nienke Bloksma
Hilversum
29:07
28:25
127
Merlijn Peterse
Tienhoven Ut
29:07
28:26
128
Wendy van den Breul
Bussum
28:41
28:27
129
Krista Rotteveel
Rotterdam
29:55
28:28
130
Rianne van Doorn
Soest
29:43
28:29
131
Lotte van der Hoop
Maarssen
29:16
28:29
132
Anita van Orsouw
Bussum
28:33
28:30
133
Ellen van der Heide
Schoonhoven
29:36
28:31
134
Christien Munters
Huizen
29:23
28:31
135
Changlee Caponpon
Bussum
29:03
28:41
136
Anja Koning
Den Helder
28:57
28:41
137
Francoise van der Wal
Hilversum
28:47
28:43
138
Karin Verhaar
Houten
29:28
28:46
139
Shanna Musters
Naarden
30:13
28:46
140
Zoe van Walsum
Zeewolde
29:12
28:46
141
Barbara Heijkamp
Haarlem
29:15
28:46
142
Yvonne Wagemaker
Huizen
29:56
28:47
143
Danielle Bernaert
Baarn
29:51
28:48
144
Petra Verhaar
Hilversum
29:42
28:48
145
Monique Hoeben
Loosdrecht
28:55
28:50
146
Esther van Genugten
Utrecht
29:14
28:53
147
Evelyn Westhof
Hilversum
29:16
28:55
148
Cindy Bak
Hilversum
30:01
28:56
149
Sia Korvemaker
Amersfoort
29:01
28:56
150
Celina Bekker – Klappe
NIKE
29:19
28:56
151
Nienke Greven
Hilversum
29:06
28:57
152
Gerda van de Bunt
Loosdrecht
30:31
28:57
153
Monique Hogenboom
Bussum
29:41
28:57
154
Sascha Kriekaard
Hilversum
2:11:46
28:58
155
Jasmijn Schol
's-Gravendeel
29:37
28:58
156
Jetty Klaver
Hilversum
29:03
29:00
157
Anne Mollerus
Hilversum
29:32
29:00
158
Frédérique Gerlacius v
Hilversum
29:32
29:00
159
Sophie Leussink
Huizen
30:28
29:01
160
Amber Hornung
Soest
29:16
29:02
161
Irene van Eijkelenburg
Naarden
29:23
29:02
162
Ariane van Dijk
Bunnik
29:31
29:02
163
Anja Hondema
Bilthoven
29:08
29:04
164
Lonneke Keurs
Weesp
3:29:59
29:07
165
Carla de Roover
Naarden
29:36
29:08
166
Birgitte Ruisendaal
Laren Nh
29:19
29:09
167
Desiree Mander
Loosdrecht
29:28
29:09
168
Nancy Kwakkel
Loosdrecht
29:28
29:09
169
Stella Koudijs
Laren Nh
29:19
29:10
170
Pauline Gerse
Wassenaar
29:46
29:10
171
Noor Bekkering
Hilversum
29:44
29:11
172
Carola Brandweer Gooi
Hilversum
30:09
29:11
173
Chantal van Lohuizen
Bussum
30:06
29:11
174
Jacoba Pothof
Loosdrecht
29:55
29:12
175
Esther van Wezel
Vleuten
30:35
29:12
176
Thera Eggenkamp
Laren Nh
29:25
29:13
177
Isil Cakmak
NIKE
30:20
29:13
178
Ans Niewöhner
Muiderberg
29:17
29:14
179
Marlieke Siteur
NIKE
30:21
29:16
180
Lisa Pothof
Loosdrecht
30:00
29:17
181
Lisanne van Rossum
Weesp
30:05
29:17
182
Helen Flink-Amerika
Hilversum
30:09
29:18
183
Marjolein Ramselaar
Bussum
29:25
29:19
184
Daphne Bartels
Amersfoort
30:22
29:20
185
Alice van Meurs
Bussum
30:25
29:20
186
Sandrine Röell
Hilversum
30:32
29:22
187
Margot den Hartog
Almere
29:59
29:23
188
Janneke Verkleij
Naarden
30:38
29:23
189
Nienke Foolen
Utrecht
30:19
29:23
190
Anita Kuyer
Soest
29:54
29:24
191
Jolanda Martens
Eemnes
29:54
29:25
192
Saskia Koopman
Bussum
30:19
29:25
193
Froukje Snel
Middenbeemster
30:44
29:25
194
Mia Langendijk
Hilversum
29:54
29:26
195
Marjolein Visser
Hilversum
29:39
29:29
196
Astrid Jans
Kortenhoef
29:50
29:29
197
Diana de Jonge
Eemnes
30:36
29:29
198
Pauline Doves
Huizen
30:16
29:29
199
Suzanne Vrijens
Almere
29:45
29:29
200
Aimée de Haard
Hilversum
29:34
29:29
201
Renata Bömer
Eemnes
30:37
29:30
202
Jet van Leent
Soest
30:01
29:32
203
Femke Snel
Middenbeemster
30:52
29:33
204
Silvia van Wijk
NIKE
29:41
29:34
205
Swinda Falkena
Mijdrecht
30:26
29:35
206
Marlies Kuus
Bilthoven
29:55
29:36
207
Daphne van Rijssen
Hoorn Nh
30:41
29:36
208
Esther Gross
Hilversum
31:00
29:37
209
Tessa Bos
Hilversum
30:10
29:37
210
Marieke van Dijk
Hilversum
29:44
29:37
211
Esther Molenaar
Haarlem
30:07
29:38
212
Jantine Geldof Pluim
Hilversum
29:44
29:39
213
Thea Schaap
Kortenhoef
29:46
29:41
214
Mona Ignacia
Amersfoort
31:14
29:42
215
Claudia Blans
Zeewolde
30:40
29:42
216
Hilde Beukema
Utrecht
31:14
29:42
217
De kei De kei 1
Hilversum
30:02
29:43
218
Conchita Roesli
Bussum
29:47
29:45
219
Margreet Kroesen
Amsterdam
31:00
29:46
220
Marielle Steinpatz
Hilversum
29:55
29:47
221
Saskia Harreman
Muiderberg
30:08
29:49
222
Sylvaine DeClerck
Bussum
30:38
29:49
223
Bettie Greidanus
Hilversum
31:12
29:51
224
Monique Krijnen
Bussum
31:20
29:51
225
Margreet Niemantsverdr
Hilversum
30:52
29:53
226
Lijda Kamphuis
Hilversum
30:27
29:54
227
Stephanie Ceder
Utrecht
30:21
29:54
228
Lilian Roggen
Groningen
30:07
29:55
229
Stefanie Beerthuizen
Hilversum
30:42
29:58
230
Evelien Dijksman
Bussum
31:27
29:58
231
Marianne Compas
Hem
30:56
29:58
232
Pauline Rebel
Eemnes
31:06
29:59
233
Natasja Bushoff
Soest
31:02
29:59
234
Alexandra Auee
Maarssen
30:28
30:02
235
Linda Hummel
Hilversum
31:06
30:02
236
Sanne Groosjohan
Hoevelaken
32:57
30:03
237
Leontien Ruijter
Hilversum
31:10
30:04
238
Dorien Sie
Hilversum
30:57
30:04
239
Rixt Wolters
Groningen
31:32
30:06
240
Carola de Kuijer
Utrecht
31:25
30:07
241
Riet van Kruisbergen
Hilversum
31:02
30:07
242
Bernadette Gonzales
Bussum
30:30
30:07
243
Jeanette Hadderingh
Hilversum
31:14
30:08
244
Saskia Luijer
Kortenhoef
30:28
30:10
245
Machteld Passchier
Hilversum
31:03
30:10
246
Noor Bosch
Hilversum
30:16
30:10
247
Bianca Geurtsen
Kockengen
31:05
30:11
248
Petra Tuinstra
Hilversum
31:17
30:12
249
Zwanny van Dijken
Schoonhoven
31:17
30:13
250
Jolieke Hillen
Hilversum
30:37
30:14
251
Inge Helsloot-Leysma
Amsterdam
31:03
30:15
252
Mirna van Driel
Hilversum
31:16
30:17
253
Hanke Leeuw
Amersfoort
31:35
30:17
254
Martha Bravo
Huizen
31:37
30:19
255
Rian Bordes
Huizen
30:42
30:19
256
Ellen van Eck
Hilversum
30:26
30:20
257
Josephine van Mastrigt
Hilversum
31:53
30:21
258
Sonja Pieters
Hilversum
31:53
30:21
259
Monique Borsboom
Kudelstaart
31:50
30:21
260
Nanda Plasschaert
Hilversum
30:29
30:22
261
Els van der Meulen
Hilversum
31:06
30:22
262
Hanna Rensch
Hilversum
31:39
30:25
263
Femke Haalboom-Jansink
Amersfoort
31:43
30:25
264
Mattie Hellinga
Hilversum
30:51
30:26
265
Judith Kuijer
Hilversum
31:16
30:26
266
Esther Tijnagel
Weesp
31:15
30:26
267
Jessica de Graaf
Bilthoven
30:41
30:28
268
Saskia Huizinga
De Bilt
30:41
30:28
269
Nathalie Jansen
Bilthoven
30:41
30:28
270
Bertine van der Pluijm
Hilversum
31:11
30:29
271
Casmira Wortel
Huizen
31:20
30:30
272
Laura Mazzoni
Almere
31:49
30:30
273
Tanneke van de Wiel
Hilversum
31:59
30:30
274
Marie-louise Bailly
Almere
31:49
30:30
275
Jeannette Lankhaar
Zaltbommel
30:41
30:32
276
Mariska Vandervelt
Vlaardingen
31:42
30:33
277
Lian Jansen
IJsselstein Ut
31:23
30:33
278
Flora Gutierrez Rojas
Utrecht
30:39
30:33
279
Gineke van der Lek
Hilversum
31:51
30:33
280
Alejandra Carrizoza
Huizen
31:44
30:33
281
Marieke van der Lek
Amsterdam
31:50
30:33
282
Annekee Sluis
Laren Nh
30:36
30:34
283
Marjan Rozemeijer
Hilversum
30:49
30:35
284
Inge Mathijssen
Utrecht
31:58
30:35
285
Debby de Weerd
Kortenhoef
31:33
30:35
286
Lonneke de Koning
Zwolle
31:39
30:40
287
Jetty Yntema
Culemborg
31:06
30:40
288
Stephanie van der Neut
Huizen
31:00
30:41
289
Corien Niezing
Hilversum
30:55
30:41
290
Marjanne Bijkerk
Leusden
31:29
30:41
291
Esther van der Vliet
Hilversum
31:24
30:42
292
Lillian Lagerman
Loosdrecht
31:15
30:42
293
Martha van Beek
Hilversum
30:49
30:42
294
Rosanne Minjon
Hilversum
31:34
30:43
295
Sylvia Koertshuis
Hilversum
31:58
30:44
296
Jitske Fränzel
's-Graveland
31:27
30:46
297
Barbora Sejrkova
NIKE
30:51
30:46
298
Carolina Evers
Hilversum
31:19
30:46
299
De kei De kei 6
Hilversum
31:06
30:47
300
Willeke de Fluiter
Hilversum
31:08
30:47
301
Sonja Wesselius
Hilversum
32:20
30:49
302
Mayke Hemmelder
Hilversum
32:21
30:50
303
Anita van der Meer
Voorhout
32:18
30:50
304
Els de Jong
Huizen
32:01
30:51
305
De kei De kei 7
Hilversum
31:09
30:51
306
Corrine van Goethem
IJsselstein Ut
32:20
30:51
307
Sanne van der Linden
Amsterdam
31:22
30:52
308
Anne van den Booren
Hilversum
32:25
30:52
309
Sanne van der Linden
Amsterdam
31:22
30:52
310
Michou Malestein
Amersfoort
32:13
30:52
311
Tatjana Lamme
Hilversum
31:46
30:53
312
Chantal Kuijer-Rooke
Hilversum
31:46
30:53
313
Nancy Mahadewsing
Hilversum
30:56
30:53
314
Celeste Asmus
Rotterdam
32:21
30:54
315
Astrid Kepper
Hilversum
31:41
30:55
316
Tanja van Eeuwen
Leusden
31:12
30:55
317
Martine Theelen
NIKE
32:18
30:56
318
Iris Jepma
Amersfoort
31:15
30:57
319
Marga Alkema-Phaff
Amersfoort
31:12
30:58
320
Jolanda Van den Aakste
Den Helder
31:16
30:59
321
Chetty Brandweer Gooi
Hilversum
31:23
30:59
322
Anne-May Barth
Bergen op Zoom
31:31
31:00
323
Hélène Liang-Verhoeff
Almere
31:47
31:01
324
Roos van Dijk
Kortenhoef
31:25
31:02
325
Mariska Boegschoten
Huizen
31:18
31:03
326
Marina van de Bor
Hilversum
32:28
31:05
327
Angela Henneveld
Hilversum
32:30
31:05
328
Marlies Ottenberg
Hilversum
31:15
31:05
329
Tessa Appel
Hilversum
31:41
31:05
330
Nancy Koopmans
Huizen
31:41
31:05
331
Myrthe van Buren
Hilversum
31:59
31:06
332
Sandra Beijer
Soest
31:53
31:07
333
Tessa Bijloo
Hilversum
32:19
31:10
334
Yvonne Kathmann
Wassenaar
31:46
31:10
335
Marloes Beerthuizen-Gu
Amstelveen
32:37
31:11
336
Jolanda Marijt
Hilversum
32:24
31:12
337
Zoe Sargent
NIKE
31:48
31:13
338
Yana Weber
Hilversum
31:16
31:13
339
Heske Groenendaal
Tiel
31:40
31:14
340
Carolien Martens
Elst Gld
32:13
31:15
341
Debbie de Koord
Almere
31:48
31:17
342
Saskia Klokke
Hilversum
31:48
31:19
343
Christina Kennett
Hilversum
32:05
31:20
344
Ingrid Roelofs
Zeist
32:41
31:21
345
Selene Lentjes
Huissen
32:47
31:21
346
Tanja Duin
Gouda
32:10
31:21
347
Deborah Buwalda
Monnickendam
32:01
31:21
348
Iris Herwig
Amersfoort
31:53
31:22
349
Fenna Saueressig
Monnickendam
32:01
31:22
350
Moise Cevat
Monnickendam
32:01
31:22
351
Bianca Zeilstra
Waddinxveen
32:23
31:24
352
Mira Wingelaar
Maarssen
31:51
31:24
353
Trudie Ligtvoet
Bussum
31:34
31:25
354
Sabine Dekker - van Du
Naarden
32:26
31:25
355
Joska Visser
Hilversum
31:42
31:26
356
Michelle van Empelen
Hilversum
32:29
31:27
357
Rebecca Dado
Monnickendam
32:08
31:30
358
Bernice Groeneweg
Vleuten
32:25
31:30
359
Serena Panizza
Almere
32:47
31:30
360
Margot de Boer
Hilversum
33:03
31:31
361
Jolanda Cevat
Monnickendam
32:10
31:31
362
Sophie Kalff
Hilversum
31:43
31:32
363
Marijke Have
Hilversum
32:14
31:32
364
Karin Twaalfhoven-Spar
Hilversum
32:17
31:32
365
Bianca Olofsen
Hilversum
32:29
31:33
366
Carolien Pietersma
Loosdrecht
31:39
31:35
367
Marion Durieux
Hilversum
32:38
31:35
368
Christien van 't Land
Soest
32:17
31:37
369
Nathalie van de Laak
Hilversum
31:49
31:38
370
Sam van der Linden
Utrecht
32:10
31:39
371
Ans Borgers
Hilversum
31:50
31:39
372
Lia Middelkoop
Bussum
32:35
31:39
373
Annemiek van Wegen
Amersfoort
33:01
31:41
374
Alison McManus
Hilversum
32:22
31:41
375
Sophia Veer
Utrecht
33:01
31:41
376
Miriam Brandweergooi e
Hilversum
32:09
31:43
377
Florentine Jonker-Pel
Nederhorst den Berg
32:50
31:44
378
Marleen van Opstal
Hagestein
33:10
31:44
379
Eva de la Chambre
Hagestein
33:11
31:44
380
Louise Schoonbrood
Hilversum
32:38
31:45
381
Sonja Overman-Tromp
NIKE
32:22
31:45
382
Karin van Manen
Kortenhoef
31:51
31:46
383
Annet Feenstra
Hilversum
32:42
31:46
384
Linda Ebbers
32:43
31:46
385
Merijn Werkhoven
Hilversum
32:43
31:47
386
Hedda Vuyk-Koning
Nederhorst den Berg
32:14
31:47
387
Esther Dunning
Naarden
32:15
31:47
388
Paulien van Wijngaarde
Hilversum
33:02
31:47
389
Desiree Ellents-Harms
Hilversum
32:44
31:48
390
De kei De kei 5
Hilversum
32:06
31:48
391
Renate Neef
Hilversum
33:03
31:48
392
Anneloes de Visser
Utrecht
33:05
31:48
393
Mirte Geul
Soest
32:42
31:49
394
Iris Krabbenborg
Hilversum
32:42
31:49
395
Devi Bouwman
Kortenhoef
33:14
31:49
396
Hennie van Staveren
Hilversum
32:04
31:50
397
Floortje Nagelkerke
Amsterdam
33:02
31:50
398
Simone Veldhuis
NIKE
32:27
31:50
399
Roxana Pinas
Amsterdam Zuidoost
31:57
31:51
400
Eveline Marseille
Hilversum
33:05
31:52
401
Wendy Krant
Hilversum
33:15
31:52
402
Bettine Schipper
Blaricum
32:52
31:53
403
Anja van Veen
Huizen
33:09
31:53
404
Marjolein Stoffer
Huizen
33:09
31:53
405
Marjolein van Aanholt-
Hilversum
32:40
31:55
406
Ingrid van Sluis
Hilversum
32:13
31:55
407
Maya Sewtahal
Vinkeveen
32:02
31:55
408
Tara Brantsema
Vinkeveen
32:02
31:55
409
Marlies van Schie
Almere
32:14
31:56
410
Jolanda Boegschoten
De Meern
32:12
31:57
411
Daisy Boon
Soest
32:58
31:57
412
Shari Heijstee
Kortenhoef
33:19
31:58
413
Jessica van Driel
Hilversum
33:05
31:58
414
Annika Neuteboom
Hilversum
32:48
31:59
415
Esther Kox
Hilversum
32:48
31:59
416
Andrea van Eeuwen
Hilversum
32:15
31:59
417
Lindy Schrijvers
Oss
32:32
31:59
418
Anouk Out
Huizen
33:16
32:00
419
Nicole Voogt- Bakker
Almere
32:36
32:01
420
Marga IJkhout
Kortenhoef
33:25
32:01
421
Maaike Nijhoff
Hilversum
32:44
32:01
422
Lilian Oostindie
Soest
32:50
32:04
423
Laura Keijer
NIKE
33:20
32:05
424
Laura Wolf
Bussum
33:21
32:06
425
Marleen Creemers
Huizen
33:21
32:07
426
Lobke van der Wal
Loosdrecht
33:42
32:07
427
Wipi Braun
Bussum
33:39
32:09
428
Jenny Atsma
Bussum
33:36
32:10
429
Laura Endert
Hilversum
32:20
32:10
430
Marjan Saueressig
Monnickendam
32:50
32:10
431
Barbara Schaap
Huizen
32:47
32:10
432
Ellen van Emst
Soest
32:23
32:11
433
Angela Leter
Amsterdam Zuidoost
32:18
32:11
434
Sonja Smit-Arensman
Hoofddorp
33:41
32:12
435
Cynthia Cornelissen
Soest
32:23
32:12
436
Carola de Bruijn
Hoofddorp
33:41
32:13
437
Juliët Vredenduin
Ankeveen
32:57
32:13
438
Melissa Voogd
Nederhorst den Berg
32:57
32:13
439
Herma Bertelink
Hilversum
32:25
32:13
440
Mumswalk Smit
Huizen
33:06
32:13
441
Corrien van der Knijff
Hilversum
32:42
32:14
442
Marieke Lambers
Eemnes
32:22
32:14
443
Irma Nedermeijer
Zaandam
32:52
32:14
444
Elsbeth Roos
Breukelen Ut
33:08
32:14
445
Marlous Elders
Eemnes
32:21
32:14
446
Miranda Abcouwer
Hilversum
32:25
32:15
447
Esther Visser
Hilversum
32:44
32:15
448
Janette A van Dijk
Hilversum
33:03
32:16
449
Marie-Alice Tavera
Hilversum
33:04
32:16
450
Leonie Moret
Hilversum
33:00
32:21
451
Regien Walet
Nederhorst den Berg
32:33
32:21
452
Charlotte Draaijer
Baarn
33:15
32:22
453
Margriet van Nieuwenhu
Harderwijk
33:01
32:22
454
Maaike Vos
Huizen
33:25
32:23
455
Isabel Koeman
NIKE
33:31
32:23
456
Annette Marcelis
Hilversum
33:26
32:24
457
Sarah van der Leun
Beverwijk
32:44
32:25
458
Jessica Baggerman
Putten
33:01
32:25
459
Eva van de Beek
Baarn
32:26
32:26
460
Saskia Zijlstra
Amsterdam
32:51
32:27
461
Irene Jansen
Arnhem
32:57
32:27
462
Renske Oldenziel
Naarden
33:45
32:28
463
Marjolein Grooters
Bussum
33:45
32:28
464
Petra Breevoort
Lelystad
32:54
32:28
465
Yasmin Bel Hadj
Baarn
32:29
32:29
466
Jolanda Warmerdam
Hilversum
33:11
32:30
467
Carla Blaauw
Hilversum
33:26
32:30
468
Judith Gortworst Pessc
Hilversum
33:12
32:30
469
Irma Peijnenburg
Monnickendam
32:49
32:31
470
Monique Siemons
Hilversum
33:15
32:31
471
Renita Pusparini
NIKE
33:39
32:32
472
Angelique Overmars
Wilnis
32:50
32:32
473
Marieke Luijten
Bussum
34:06
32:35
474
Regina Schipper
Almere
33:19
32:35
475
Sabine Balk
Hilversum
32:58
32:36
476
Martine Groot
Laren Nh
32:53
32:36
477
Hetty Roest
Hilversum
33:59
32:36
478
Yvonne Wessel
Hilversum
32:54
32:37
479
Laura Jansen
Hilversum
32:59
32:37
480
Elvira Bellver Cavalhe
Eemnes
33:07
32:38
481
Esther de Bruin
Maasdam
33:48
32:39
482
Fien Wieringa
Baarn
34:16
32:40
483
Iris Verkuijl
Baarn
34:16
32:41
484
Marije Remigius
Landsmeer
33:51
32:41
485
Ivette Oudenbroek
Amersfoort
33:51
32:41
486
Nienke Wieringa
Baarn
34:16
32:42
487
Phorn Chanrueangsri
Hilversum
33:07
32:43
488
Julie Vroom
Hilversum
34:02
32:44
489
Judith van der Hulst
Hilversum
34:03
32:44
490
Sabine Heesters
Zevenhoven
33:16
32:45
491
Sandy Theelen
NIKE
34:08
32:46
492
Janneke Bos
Santpoort-Zuid
33:36
32:46
493
Geke Kuiper-Groot
Bussum
33:14
32:47
494
Heidi Lagerweij
Soest
33:34
32:47
495
Jet Hoogendijk
Hilversum
33:17
32:48
496
Monique Bakker
Naarden
33:27
32:51
497
Gerda de Boer-Smit
Hilversum
33:04
32:51
498
Arlette Kooiman
Hilversum
33:37
32:52
499
Ilona van Veen
Bussum
33:41
32:52
500
Glenda Raap
Hilversum
34:18
32:52
501
Gerna Donker
Hilversum
33:06
32:52
502
Nathalie van der Belle
Eemnes
33:58
32:53
503
Maud van Klooster
Maartensdijk
33:02
32:53
504
Rebecca de Wit van Hui
Hilversum
33:28
32:53
505
Suzanne Hesterman
Hilversum
33:58
32:53
506
Olinda Woning
Loosdrecht
33:27
32:54
507
Wendy Latumaerissa-van
Castricum
34:24
32:55
508
Nancy van Egmond
Castricum
34:24
32:55
509
Renske Hoekstra
Utrecht
33:03
32:55
510
Corina Van Rijn
Bussum
33:32
32:55
511
Paula Steenvoorden
Hilversum
33:54
32:56
512
Laila van Laar
Hilversum
33:37
32:56
513
Marleen Snels-Kempenaa
Hilversum
33:31
32:57
514
Suzanne Fennis
Hilversum
33:18
32:58
515
Petra Beukers
Weesp
34:16
32:59
516
Saskia Windig
Rhoon
34:16
32:59
517
Elian Vlaardingerbroek
Hilversum
33:18
32:59
518
Ingrid van Kamperdijk
Hilversum
34:04
32:59
519
Maaike Pikee
Weesp
33:37
32:59
520
Doortje van Dijk
Hilversum
33:10
33:00
521
Monique Ongering
Hilversum
34:32
33:00
522
Marjon Nierop
IJmuiden
34:15
33:01
523
Godelieve Gerretsen
Amsterdam
33:14
33:01
524
Anne-Fleur Gerretsen
Hilversum
33:13
33:02
525
Barbara Bos
Laren Nh
34:09
33:03
526
Monique van Empelen
Hilversum
34:08
33:05
527
Ineke Daemen
Hilversum
34:06
33:06
528
Bonica Hijnberg
Naarden
34:06
33:07
529
Nine Barend
Soest
33:54
33:07
530
Saskia Boot
Hilversum
33:40
33:07
531
Anita Ros
Hilversum
33:33
33:07
532
Monique Groot
Eemnes
33:33
33:08
533
Stella Faure
Huizen
33:58
33:08
534
Rebecca Stricker
Kortenhoef
34:36
33:08
535
Renee Uijtjens
Loosdrecht
33:29
33:08
536
Nicolette Mauritz
Naarden
34:09
33:09
537
Ellen De Wijs-Piekaar
Naarden
34:10
33:09
538
Nicolien Mostertman
Almere
33:55
33:09
539
Jessica van Dongen
Hilversum
33:40
33:09
540
Birgitta Hodde
Nederhorst den Berg
33:56
33:10
541
Krista Haneveld
Utrecht
34:39
33:10
542
Linda Goebertus
Utrecht
34:28
33:10
543
Milada Stipetic
Amsterdam
33:40
33:11
544
Francien de Beer - de
Hilversum
33:45
33:11
545
Christine Bos-Venema
Loosdrecht
33:42
33:11
546
Els Meijers
Nederhorst den Berg
34:07
33:11
547
Annemiek de Bruin
Nederhorst den Berg
34:07
33:11
548
Debbie Fonke
Soesterberg
33:42
33:12
549
Karin Reimert
Almere
33:46
33:12
550
Etty van der Veer
Leeuwarden
33:21
33:12
551
Marlou Plomp
Almere
33:46
33:13
552
Danielle de Boer
Hilversum
33:45
33:14
553
Jean Huizing
Delft
33:26
33:15
554
Tamara Poort
Hilversum
34:40
33:15
555
Petra van Nes
Hilversum
34:31
33:16
556
Victoria Fenwick
Almere
34:03
33:17
557
Chris Farrell
Amsterdam
33:52
33:17
558
Martina van Amerongen
Hilversum
33:58
33:18
559
Clairtje Geer
Bussum
33:55
33:19
560
Ellen van Barneveld
Hilversum
34:02
33:22
561
Tineke van Rooijen
Hilversum
34:07
33:24
562
Sylvia Spies
Zaandam
34:40
33:25
563
Startnummer 7405
Hilversum
34:46
33:25
564
Carola van der Laan
NIKE
33:56
33:27
565
Eva Jansen
NIKE
33:56
33:27
566
Suzanne Jansen
NIKE
33:56
33:28
567
Carin Peters
Hilversum
34:13
33:28
568
Mieke Koopman
Lelystad
34:48
33:28
569
Véronique Bosma
Hilversum
33:38
33:29
570
Sandra van Amstel
Huizen
34:48
33:29
571
Kim Smit
NIKE
33:56
33:29
572
Gwen van den Brink
Hilversum
34:51
33:30
573
Tamara Hirsch
Hilversum
34:06
33:31
574
Kim Rikken
Hilversum
35:03
33:34
575
Carolien Tieken-Waterr
Hilversum
34:27
33:34
576
Mick van Zuiden
Bussum
34:57
33:35
577
Sabriene Vosselman
Apeldoorn
34:18
33:35
578
Claudia Vosselman
Hilversum
34:18
33:35
579
Lieselotte Poort
Hilversum
34:45
33:36
580
Annet Steggerda
Soest
34:41
33:37
581
Oksana Ruijzendaal
Hilversum
34:11
33:37
582
Jane Borninkhof
Purmerend
34:29
33:38
583
Vonneke Borninkhof
Purmerend
34:28
33:38
584
Emmely Ruijzendaal
Hilversum
34:11
33:38
585
Kirsten Onderwaater
Hilversum
35:03
33:38
586
Carolien Schlatmann
Bussum
33:49
33:43
587
Petra van Blarcum
Hilversum
34:36
33:45
588
Natasja de Graaf
Castricum
35:16
33:46
589
Elly Euveman
Tiel
35:05
33:47
590
Jennifer Hensen
Hilversum
35:16
33:49
591
Pieternel Heesemans
Baarn
33:59
33:55
592
Karin Spit
Amersfoort
34:04
33:57
593
Susanne van Roosendaal
Laren Nh
35:18
33:58
594
Ingrid Leushuis
Swifterbant
35:28
34:00
595
Alexandra Mulder
Huizen
34:19
34:03
596
Margreet Hofstee
Hilversum
35:02
34:03
597
Mirjam Heezen
Bathmen
35:09
34:03
598
Saskia Kops
Bathmen
35:09
34:04
599
Patricia Puik
Hilversum
35:17
34:05
600
Nicole van Thoor
35:17
34:05
601
Rachel Plantinga
Bussum
34:17
34:05
602
Frederique van Gulik
Hilversum
35:17
34:05
603
Jacqueline Meijers
Almere
34:40
34:07
604
Linda van Moerkerken
Hilversum
34:41
34:07
605
Ellen van der Pas
Amsterdam
35:22
34:08
606
Nelleke Degenhart
Hilversum
34:26
34:09
607
Jeannine Duys
Huizen
34:33
34:09
608
Gea Jensen
Hilversum
35:39
34:10
609
Yvonne Oussoren
Baarn
35:32
34:12
610
Sandra Hameeteman
Naarden
35:21
34:14
611
Annemarie Sluijmers
Naarden
35:21
34:15
612
Mirjam Guntenaar
Utrecht
35:41
34:15
613
Jose Claus
Vleuten
35:14
34:15
614
Mariëlle van Dijk
Loosdrecht
35:21
34:15
615
Ellen van den Berg
Huizen
34:25
34:16
616
Rinke Hakstege
Loosdrecht
35:51
34:16
617
Evelien Witlox
Hilversum
35:30
34:20
618
Marieke Schurer
Maarssen
35:00
34:20
619
Joke van Benthem
Soest
34:29
34:23
620
Nathalie van Kooten-To
Nederhorst den Berg
35:48
34:25
621
Astrid Nuhn
Nederhorst den Berg
35:48
34:25
622
Miranda Thoen
Zeist
35:46
34:26
623
Petra Andre
Hilversum
35:17
34:26
624
Doris Ochiel
Hilversum
35:42
34:27
625
Trees van Schaick
Nigtevecht
35:17
34:27
626
Esther Guérand
Muiden
35:17
34:27
627
Aach Waterlander
Witmarsum
35:13
34:27
628
Monique Snoodijk
Muiden
35:17
34:28
629
Johanna Muller
Nederhorst den Berg
34:48
34:28
630
Denise Zeegers ev Appe
Huizen
35:30
34:28
631
Jerinda van der Wilt
Loosdrecht
34:50
34:28
632
Willemijn Waisvisz
Hilversum
36:01
34:29
633
Mascha Lamme
Breukeleveen
34:51
34:29
634
Mieke Kortes
Hilversum
34:57
34:30
635
Suzanne Goedhart
Amersfoort
35:05
34:30
636
Nathalie Busch
Nederhorst den Berg
35:23
34:31
637
Ellie Beijaard
Kortenhoef
35:33
34:32
638
Kerstin Lammers
Hilversum
34:57
34:32
639
Karin van den Berg
Lage Vuursche
35:01
34:34
640
Amanda Van Leeuwen
Hilversum
35:26
34:35
641
Alexandra Blaauwgeers
Hilversum
35:37
34:36
642
Bea Lambo
Huizen
35:03
34:39
643
Mirjam Antonysen
Almere
35:52
34:40
644
Rianne van Zijl
Houten
35:32
34:40
645
Marjolein Bastiaan
Almere
35:53
34:41
646
Francien Soeter
Almere
35:52
34:41
647
Berthy Blom
Blaricum
36:10
34:43
648
Joan Verspaget
Hilversum
35:45
34:43
649
Sylvia miranda Quarles
Hilversum
34:54
34:44
650
Jacqueline Baars
Nieuw Vennep
37:24
34:44
651
Anita Roodhart-Schelli
Eemnes
35:09
34:45
652
Saskia Frie
Amersfoort
35:10
34:46
653
Ellen Markerink
Hoogland
35:10
34:47
654
Annemieke de Jong
Naarden
35:47
34:47
655
Kelly de Ruiter
Huizen
3:36:15
34:47
656
Anne Marie Vis- van Dr
Amersfoort
35:15
34:48
657
Simonnette Moll
Hilversum
35:46
34:48
658
Margot Gras
Hilversum
35:15
34:49
659
Jitske Winkel
Heerhugowaard
35:50
34:49
660
Maud Timmer
Bilthoven
35:38
34:49
661
Mariam Bentum
Hilversum
36:12
34:50
662
Runu van den Berg
Heerhugowaard
35:51
34:50
663
Fernanda Bohr
NIKE
35:27
34:50
664
Jolanda van den Boom
Hilversum
35:48
34:53
665
Yvonne Boeijink
Kortenhoef
35:15
34:53
666
Anita van Dekken
Baarn
36:34
34:59
667
Marjo Schott
Almere
35:49
35:04
668
Gerry Kreijne
Amersfoort
36:28
35:04
669
CL van den Bosch
Hilversum
36:05
35:04
670
Karin Gossling
Hilversum
36:05
35:04
671
Sabine de Geus
Hilversum
36:39
35:06
672
Saskia van den Boogaar
Kortenhoef
36:40
35:07
673
Miranda van Santen
Amersfoort
36:30
35:07
674
Christine Theermann
Utrecht
35:59
35:09
675
Mayella Beijnen
Putten
35:46
35:09
676
Ellen Seegers
Nederhorst den Berg
35:51
35:09
677
Jenneke Blanken
Culemborg
35:51
35:10
678
Alexandra Ording
Utrecht
36:26
35:10
679
Wilma de Rek
Culemborg
35:52
35:11
680
Karen Willems
Utrecht
35:34
35:14
681
Danielle Busch
Nederhorst den Berg
36:08
35:15
682
Marion Bürmann
Alkmaar
36:45
35:18
683
Sarah Brandweer Gooi e
Hilversum
35:58
35:20
684
Annemiek van Polen
Hilversum
35:43
35:21
685
Joanne Besters
Baarn
36:47
35:21
686
Marieke Slagter
Hilversum
36:47
35:22
687
Ruth Kroon
Baarn
36:47
35:22
688
Rianne Goebertus
Nieuwegein
36:41
35:24
689
Ginny Wekker
NIKE
36:27
35:24
690
Monique Issard
Hilversum
36:38
35:31
691
Irma Wilhelmus
Hilversum
36:39
35:31
692
Marja Huveneers
Hilversum
36:39
35:31
693
Paula van Kordelaar
Zeewolde
36:03
35:32
694
Nadine Verlée
Huizen
35:50
35:34
695
Ellen Visser
Huizen
35:50
35:34
696
Linda van Zal
Hilversum
36:56
35:35
697
Esther Boersma
Papendrecht
38:17
35:38
698
Danielle van Bekkum
Hilversum
36:00
35:38
699
Ilona Rozendal
Hilversum
35:54
35:38
700
Saskia van Son
Almere
36:58
35:39
701
Desiree Deijl
Schaijk
36:36
35:40
702
Simone de Beer
Hilversum
36:14
35:40
703
Claudia Nelisse
Hilversum
3:36:37
35:43
704
Els Krijger
Baarn
36:53
35:46
705
Petra Vossepoel
Nederhorst den Berg
36:33
35:46
706
Lesley Wise
Zoutelande
36:54
35:46
707
Gaby Welling
Kortenhoef
36:34
35:47
708
Marissa Walker
Almere
37:06
35:47
709
Winanda de Boer-Bakker
Soest
36:52
35:48
710
De kei De kei 10
Hilversum
36:07
35:48
711
Alja van Neer
Baarn
37:20
35:50
712
Sharon van Weelden
Haarlem
36:24
35:52
713
Nancy Vringer
Soest
36:39
35:53
714
Sumilah van Essen Kole
Soest
36:40
35:54
715
Anita Hoenderkamp
's-Gravenhage
37:17
35:55
716
Alien Molenkamp
Loosdrecht
36:16
35:56
717
Eva van Erk
Hilversum
37:30
35:58
718
Willy van Zal
Hilversum
37:19
35:59
719
Jessica Demmer
De Bilt
37:30
36:00
720
Alie de Vries-Smidstra
Hoevelaken
37:16
36:00
721
Linda van der Vlies
Hilversum
36:40
36:02
722
Linda Borsjé
Hilversum
37:34
36:08
723
Jolien van Peer
Hardinxveld Giessend
37:11
36:09
724
Ellen van Os
Hilversum
36:32
36:10
725
Ellen de Groot
Utrecht
37:42
36:13
726
Maaike Hendriks
Gouda
37:42
36:14
727
Mischa Thiers
Hilversum
37:04
36:16
728
Maaike Huisman
Hilversum
37:05
36:18
729
Machteld Hoekstra
Hilversum
37:24
36:22
730
Caroline Jansen
Amsterdam
37:38
36:24
731
Alexandra Hogenbirk
Hilversum
37:45
36:27
732
Fleur van Schalkwijk
Almere
37:14
36:28
733
Trees van Schalkwijk
Almere
37:14
36:28
734
Marjan Krop
Utrecht
37:03
36:31
735
Lianne van Vonno
Amersfoort
37:29
36:33
736
Mandy Seymonson
Amersfoort
37:29
36:33
737
De kei De kei 9
Hilversum
36:51
36:34
738
Erika Mulder-Romero
Huizen
37:53
36:35
739
Manon Soeters
Hilversum
37:17
36:35
740
Marlous Williamson
Eemnes
38:11
36:39
741
Fanny Schaafsma
Eemnes
38:12
36:40
742
Joyce de Wit
Utrecht
37:31
36:40
743
Marianne van Kooy
Eemnes
38:12
36:40
744
Ellen de Wilde
Putten
37:18
36:41
745
Fenje Oldenziel
Purmerend
36:45
36:45
746
Barbara to Bokholt
Huizen
39:09
36:46
747
Marianne Goebertus
Soest
39:09
36:46
748
Kim Hesselveld
Gouda
37:37
36:49
749
Sandra van Kordelaar
Bussum
37:25
36:54
750
Itie van den Berg
Roden
38:13
36:56
751
Debbie Blaauw
Amersfoort
38:27
37:03
752
Esther Sprey
Hilversum
38:16
37:04
753
Esmeralda Rekké
Soest
37:19
37:06
754
Jenny den Engelsman
Amersfoort
37:16
37:08
755
Margie Wajon
Hilversum
38:24
37:11
756
Leontien van den Oever
Hilversum
38:06
37:17
757
Meriel Sneep
Kortenhoef
38:32
37:23
758
Yvonne Leijendekkers
Maartensdijk
37:35
37:26
759
Lilian ten Caat
Hilversum
38:40
37:32
760
Petra Louwarts
Huizen
38:36
37:32
761
Karin Luijendijk
Nieuwegein
38:57
37:36
762
Miriam Bel Hadj
Baarn
37:37
37:37
763
Els van Gils
Vreeland
38:20
37:39
764
Yvonne van den Berg
Almere
38:58
37:43
765
Corina Vink
NIKE
38:54
37:56
766
Jacqueline Keogh
Eemnes
38:20
38:08
767
Jana Solovjova
Amsterdam
38:20
38:08
768
Henriette Pel
Amsterdam
39:22
38:16
769
Karin van Vliet
Vianen Ut
38:50
38:19
770
Edith den Hartog
Almere
39:42
38:20
771
Nassette Brandweer Goo
Hilversum
39:34
38:35
772
Eveline Mulder
Huizen
38:38
38:35
773
Marjolein Appeldoorn
Huizen
39:22
38:38
774
Katherine Alzapiedi
Hilversum
39:29
38:44
775
Regine zum Vorde
Amsterdam
39:34
38:45
776
Magda Kamminga
Maartensdijk
40:05
38:49
777
Tineke van Vulpen
Soest
39:24
39:00
778
Danielle Dros
Amstelveen
40:16
39:01
779
Chantal van der Loo
Zeist
39:25
39:09
780
Willeke Hasselton
Katwijk Zh
39:56
39:20
781
Hannie Leeflang
Eemnes
40:12
39:23
782
Margreet Stricker
Kortenhoef
40:53
39:26
783
Linda Westerhuis
Hilversum
39:39
39:30
784
Marian Goddijn
Almere
40:58
39:36
785
Cecilia Rizal
Hilversum
40:40
39:58
786
Hatice Kizil-Bayrak
Amsterdam
41:28
40:01
787
Chantal Calis
Almere
41:48
40:18
788
Marion Lieftink
Almere
41:48
40:19
789
Evelien Bouwmeester
Hilversum
40:43
40:23
790
Suzanne Klijnman
Hilversum
41:42
40:29
791
Petra Elfrink
Blaricum
41:41
40:29
792
Joyce Distelblom
Zoetermeer
41:41
40:37
793
Margeet Lopez
Huizen
41:08
40:40
794
Daniëlle Zuijderduijn
Almere
42:15
40:42
795
Erica Luijendijk
Castricum
41:03
40:49
796
Anne Bruggeman
Castricum
41:03
40:50
797
Sammy-Jo van den Heuve
Amersfoort
41:36
40:56
798
De kei De kei 11
Hilversum
41:20
41:03
799
De kei De kei 8
Hilversum
41:20
41:03
800
Mary van Hofwegen
Houten
43:39
42:05
801
Brandtje Brandweer Goo
Hilversum
42:33
42:09
802
Brigitte Povel
Hilversum
42:51
42:23
803
Hanneke Blom
Zevenbergen
44:19
42:52
804
Gerdie Uijtjens
Loosdrecht
43:24
43:03
805
Joyce van den Brink
Almere
44:29
43:05
806
Ambar Purwandari
Amstelveen
44:08
43:25
807
Franziska Nickisch
Amsterdam
45:07
44:32
808
Elizabeth (Liz) Schaef
Wassenaar
45:17
44:39
809
Almyna Rademan
Bussum
45:34
44:56
810
Adriana Dalhuijsen
Santpoort-Zuid
1:04:51
50:03
MK3K, 3K KIDSRUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Elias Loukili
Zeist
11:21
11:21
2
Rens de Boer
Almere
11:31
11:31
3
Niels Koelink
Eemnes
12:12
12:12
4
Jostein Ohm
Hilversum
12:45
12:44
5
Tristan Voogd
Almere
12:59
12:57
6
Jorn Verkuil
Hilversum
13:04
13:01
7
Seeger van Hengel
Hilversum
13:05
13:05
8
Cirrus Nebbeling
Hilversum
13:06
13:04
9
Victor van Loenen
Hilversum
13:12
13:11
10
Lukas van der Sman
Hilversum
13:26
13:23
11
Johannes Lauffer
Huizen
13:35
13:34
12
Thijs van Kleef
Hilversum
13:39
13:38
13
Johan van Opstal
Hilversum
13:48
13:44
14
Niels van der Voort
Hilversum
13:50
13:48
15
Hidde Holl
Hilversum
13:56
13:55
16
Jona van der Schelde
Hilversum
14:03
13:37
17
Pieter Groenhuijsen
Hilversum
14:07
14:07
18
Youri Blank
Hilversum
14:25
14:24
19
Wouter Oe
Zeist
14:27
14:25
20
Lars Hoole
Heiloo
14:31
14:25
21
Jimmy Wilkens
Hilversum
14:32
14:28
22
Ernst de Vries
Hilversum
14:42
14:41
23
Jacob Koster
Hilversum
14:49
14:44
24
Freek Van den Boomen
Hollandsche Rading
14:54
14:43
25
Daan Stricker
Kortenhoef
15:03
14:53
26
Arnold Bennink
Loosdrecht
15:05
15:01
27
David Wolfrat
Kortenhoef
15:09
15:03
28
Coen van Kleef
Hilversum
15:11
15:01
29
Max Hoffmann
Huizen
15:20
15:15
30
Ot Messemaker
Hilversum
15:22
14:57
31
Max Muller
Naarden
15:24
15:22
32
Robert Eggenkamp
Hilversum
15:27
15:25
33
Sietse Weistra
Hilversum
15:28
15:18
34
Leon Knibbeler
Hilversum
15:29
15:22
35
Andreas Lauffer
Huizen
15:30
15:28
36
Kamo Latour
Hilversum
15:31
15:30
37
Jeb Stam
Hilversum
15:40
15:37
38
Steyn de Boer
Hilversum
15:40
15:39
39
Rory 't Hart
Hilversum
15:42
15:33
40
Wouter Willemsen
Hilversum
15:42
15:32
41
Lucas Veen
Loosdrecht
15:42
15:37
42
Bart Keus
Hilversum
15:43
15:42
43
Jack Agterdenbos
Bussum
15:46
15:42
44
Maas Bruns
Hilversum
15:46
15:45
45
Sybren van Dam
Hilversum
15:56
15:55
46
Guilherme Pereira
Hilversum
15:57
15:38
47
Hidde de Jong
Hilversum
16:19
16:11
48
Joeri Sampieri Bjornss
Hilversum
16:20
16:11
49
Bram Bos
Hilversum
16:24
16:07
50
Quinten Bast
Hilversum
16:26
16:23
51
Willem Thierry
Hilversum
16:30
16:18
52
Yannick van Zee
Huizen
16:32
16:28
53
Lennard van Bommel
Hilversum
16:42
16:40
54
Wouter Verstege
Hilversum
16:45
16:28
55
Steyn Rasch
Bussum
17:09
17:05
56
Jim Ruegg
Almere
17:20
17:18
57
Jack Trainor
NIKE
17:28
17:21
58
Tycho Leushuis
Swifterbant
17:39
17:28
59
Julian Popkema
Hilversum
18:05
17:41
60
Dani Bleij
Hilversum
18:23
18:19
61
Tommie Schretlen Monte
NIKE
18:35
18:22
62
Wouter Wind
Hilversum
18:36
18:18
63
Sindre Husby
Hilversum
18:42
18:23
64
Sebastian Townsend Bur
Nederland
18:42
18:23
65
Yuki Toshima
Hilversum
19:02
18:54
66
Patrick Feijen
Hilversum
19:08
19:06
67
Maurits Vuyk
Nederhorst den Berg
19:10
19:07
68
Leonard Winter
Hilversum
19:16
19:03
69
Aiden Mervar
Hilversum
19:29
19:06
70
Délano Juninck
Hilversum
20:06
20:00
71
Barry Brandweer Gooi e
Hilversum
20:18
20:08
72
Sam Baron
Hilversum
20:20
20:03
73
Ruben van der Meer
Zeewolde
20:24
20:06
74
Steyn Rasch
Bussum
20:35
20:32
75
Sam van Deudekom
Hilversum
20:49
20:38
76
Tom Biggs
NIKE
20:50
20:43
77
Ross Thomson
Hilversum
20:56
20:38
78
Frank Weekamp
Hilversum
21:03
21:02
79
Aakanksh Singh
Hilversum
22:44
22:24
VK3K, 3K KIDSRUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Linda Alzate Ramirez
Zoetermeer
13:00
13:00
2
Luca Bos
Hilversum
13:07
13:05
3
Bente Meerkerk
Hilversum
13:28
13:28
4
Isa van Delft
Hilversum
14:08
14:05
5
Mauve Bos
Hilversum
14:08
14:06
6
Katinka van Luijn
Bilthoven
14:16
14:13
7
Julia Janssen
Huizen
14:49
14:49
8
Sophie Schlatmann
Bussum
14:50
14:46
9
Pamela Alzate Ramirez
Zoetermeer
14:53
14:52
10
Joëlle Emond
Amersfoort
14:56
13:01
11
Isabelle Thierry
Hilversum
14:58
14:48
12
Aafke Roelofs
Hilversum
14:59
14:57
13
Floor Willemse
Hilversum
15:20
15:07
14
Judith ten Barge
Hilversum
15:31
15:25
15
Wietske Heddema
Hilversum
15:35
15:30
16
Frederique van der Meu
Hilversum
16:00
15:56
17
Alena Wisse
Hilversum
16:10
15:58
18
Mies Bos
Hilversum
16:14
15:57
19
Hanna Haemers
Hilversum
16:32
16:30
20
Jip Galema
Hilversum
16:34
16:33
21
Odile van Aanholt
Hilversum
16:39
16:37
22
Britt van den Berg
Hilversum
16:40
16:36
23
Jessica Alzate Ramirez
Zoetermeer
16:41
16:39
24
Iris van Schaik
Hilversum
16:57
16:46
25
Annemijn de Boer
Hilversum
17:01
16:56
26
Anne Cornelissen
Makkum Fr
17:09
16:57
27
Mickey Ruegg
Almere
17:16
17:13
28
Floor Oosterhoff
Nederland
17:22
17:06
29
Rosie Trainor
NIKE
17:27
17:19
30
Daniëlle Struis
Zeist
17:38
17:30
31
Halima Lemkadem
Hilversum
17:50
17:35
32
Julia Schuuring
Hilversum
17:57
17:48
33
Sibbel Britt
Hilversum
17:57
17:49
34
Maartje Vriens
Baarn
18:02
17:40
35
Myra Bledoeg
Amersfoort
18:13
18:10
36
Isobel Williams
NIKE
18:37
18:24
37
Marit Leusink
Hilversum
18:48
18:37
38
Puck Ohm
Hilversum
19:01
18:57
39
Julia Berssenbrugge
Hilversum
19:06
18:56
40
Daimy vander Velden
Baarn
19:07
18:47
41
Josephine Baggen
Baarn
19:09
18:48
42
Loren Morrison
Hilversum
19:34
19:27
43
Laila Spee
Hilversum
19:38
19:33
44
Anna Fermin
Hilversum
19:42
19:33
45
Marlies Mobach
Hilversum
19:42
19:31
46
Ilse van Dam
Maarssen
19:53
19:30
47
Dana Visser
Beverwijk
20:02
19:41
48
Liza Wesselius
Beverwijk
20:04
19:42
49
Bernadette van Dijk
Hilversum
20:07
20:00
50
Nikkie Brandweer Gooi
Hilversum
20:18
20:08
51
Floor Pos
Hilversum
20:31
20:13
52
Sophie Biggs
NIKE
20:35
20:27
53
Michelle Steinvoort
Hilversum
20:49
20:43
54
Sabrina Buwalda
Hilversum
20:49
20:43
55
Elizabeth May Dillam
Hilversum
21:24
21:17
56
Annabella Spee
Hilversum
21:25
21:20
57
Francien van Langen
Hilversum
23:31
23:14
58
Lili Reisland
Hilversum
23:31
23:14
59
Noortje Zoomers
Baarn
24:24
24:12
60
Wieke Heerink
Bussum
26:31
26:31
MK1K5, 1K5 KIDSRUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Antonio van den Heuvel
Hilversum
5:14
5:14
2
Joep Borninkhof
Hilversum
5:32
5:30
3
Berend-jan Koster
Hilversum
5:36
5:35
4
Ries Lutz
Hilversum
5:43
5:42
5
Thomas Romagnoli
Hilversum
5:44
5:44
6
Tim Machiels
Amersfoort
5:49
5:48
7
Jesper Hogervorst
Houten
5:52
5:51
8
Siebe Heuperman
Eemnes
5:57
5:55
9
Bart Compas
Hem
6:14
6:08
10
Stephan Kok
Hilversum
6:15
6:12
11
Maarten Bongers
Hilversum
6:15
6:13
12
Pim Borninkhof
Hilversum
6:19
6:16
13
Lars Bettonvil
Hilversum
6:20
6:19
14
Jasper Welgemoed
Hilversum
6:22
6:17
15
Jort Boxelaar
Kortenhoef
6:22
6:19
16
Steijn Bakker
Hilversum
6:27
6:23
17
Yarán Wienneke
Hilversum
6:27
6:26
18
Stijn van der Sman
Hilversum
6:28
6:27
19
Coen Koster
Hilversum
6:30
6:27
20
Joseph Clous
Hilversum
6:31
6:27
21
Aron Zeeman
Den Burg
6:31
6:28
22
Tobias van Ee
Kortenhoef
6:31
6:30
23
Max Kastermans
Hilversum
6:33
6:16
24
Jorn van Kaam
Hilversum
6:35
6:32
25
Remme Heuperman
Eemnes
6:35
6:34
26
Soufyane Tajmout
Utrecht
6:37
6:33
27
Luc van Wessel
Baarn
6:44
6:20
28
Bob Voorneveld
Eemnes
6:48
6:46
29
Max Defize
Hilversum
6:49
6:43
30
Floris van der Meulen
Heerhugowaard
6:50
6:47
31
Quinten Feijen
Hilversum
6:53
6:48
32
Xander Ziedses des Pla
Loosdrecht
6:55
6:39
33
Stijn Endendijk
Hilversum
6:58
6:45
34
Mischa van Barneveld
Hilversum
6:58
6:55
35
Tjalling Galema
Hilversum
6:58
6:41
36
Jelles Duin
Tiel
7:00
6:53
37
Job van Rossenberg
Hollandsche Rading
7:02
6:52
38
Michel Heus
Ankeveen
7:03
6:52
39
Mark den Blanken
Hilversum
7:05
7:00
40
Kamiel Gerrits
Hilversum
7:08
7:02
41
Niels van Kaam
Hilversum
7:09
7:07
42
Bram van der Laan
Hilversum
7:16
7:11
43
Lars Mol
Hilversum
7:16
7:11
44
Thies Westra
Hilversum
7:17
7:10
45
Gijs Keus
Hilversum
7:18
7:17
46
Dante Göbbels
Hilversum
7:18
6:45
47
Nicolaas Romagnoli
Hilversum
7:19
7:17
48
Bryan Cook
Hilversum
7:19
6:47
49
Roy Höhle
Hilversum
7:22
7:12
50
Pim Kastermans
Hilversum
7:23
6:53
51
Mecx Solingen
Blaricum
7:24
7:17
52
Marc van Tergouw
Utrecht
7:24
7:21
53
Tibbe Haan
Hilversum
7:24
7:20
54
Michael Middelkoop
Zoetermeer
7:25
6:48
55
Seger Hegge
Hilversum
7:25
7:17
56
Max Bakker
Hilversum
7:30
7:19
57
Oliver Kennett
Hilversum
7:31
6:45
58
Daan van Kampen
Hilversum
7:33
7:29
59
Marnix Loos
Hilversum
7:33
7:23
60
Rafael Kennett
Hilversum
7:33
7:05
61
Jasper Appeldoorn
Huizen
7:38
7:27
62
Sam Boidin
Bussum
7:38
7:29
63
Maarten Boidin
Bussum
7:39
7:27
64
Bram Pleij
Hilversum
7:39
7:16
65
Jeroen Grotenhuis
Hilversum
7:39
7:28
66
Justin Ait
Zaandam
7:39
7:32
67
Kevin Bruin
Loosdrecht
7:41
7:24
68
Lucas Kop
Utrecht
7:41
7:23
69
Rob Dankers
Kortenhoef
7:44
7:30
70
Hidde Weistra
Hilversum
7:45
7:06
71
Yourì van den Brink
Ankeveen
7:46
7:29
72
Thijs Endendijk
Hilversum
7:48
7:24
73
Eric Wolfrat
Kortenhoef
7:49
7:37
74
Lars van den Hoed
Hilversum
7:54
7:47
75
Koen Hunting
Hilversum
7:55
7:37