Uitslagenlijst Hoogeveense Cascaderun

Hoogeveen - Zondag 18 april 2010

MSEN, 5 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Allan Ndiwa
Iten (KEN)
23:34
23:33
2
Adriaan Fransen
Assen
25:42
25:41
3
Caimin Stevens
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
26:17
26:15
4
Merwin Dollison
Winsum Gn
26:25
26:25
5
Ruud Weijer
Phanos
29:20
29:16
6
Jeffry Snijder
Nieuwlande
30:09
29:59
7
Tijmen Wierenga
Hoogeveen
30:30
30:27
8
Jorrit Heiner
Lemmer
30:52
30:40
9
Danny Giethoorn
HAC '63
30:55
30:54
10
Stephan Schriemer
Assen
31:04
30:56
11
Jeroen Slomp
Hoogeveen
31:14
31:11
12
Bastian Zandbergen
HAC '63
31:17
31:14
13
Jeffrey Brinkman
Zuidwolde Dr
31:24
31:23
14
Erwan Coq
Hoogeveen
31:31
31:23
15
Edwin van den Bosse
Nieuw Balinge
31:32
31:19
16
Christian Heiner
Lemmer
31:36
31:24
17
Robin Slagter
Wijk bij Duurstede
31:36
31:33
18
Richard van den Bosse
Nieuw Balinge
31:40
31:26
19
Willem Baldé
Hoogeveen
31:57
31:50
20
David van Zandwijk
De Krim
31:57
31:50
21
Teun Ubels
Zuidwolde Dr
32:03
32:00
22
Frank van Veen
Hoogeveen
32:10
32:06
23
Erik Lindenholz
Hoogeveen
32:14
32:09
24
Michiel Kampman
Zwolle
32:16
32:04
25
Renger Feijer
Hoogeveen
32:23
32:16
26
Ton van der Linden
HAC '63
32:26
32:12
27
Robert Jan Thalen
Hoogeveen
32:28
31:25
28
Pim de Jonge
Hoogeveen
32:31
32:27
29
Wesley Stoelwinder
Hoogeveen
32:48
32:44
30
Jelmer Luyckx
Wijckel
32:52
32:43
31
Maurice van der Vinne
Hoogeveen
32:57
32:51
32
Jeroen Thalen
Hoogeveen
32:59
32:53
33
Marco Jan Dekker
Alteveer gem De Wold
33:09
33:04
34
Arie Stuurman
Hoogeveen
33:28
33:24
35
Wouter Bolderman
Hoogeveen
33:31
33:27
36
Arne ter Heide
Hoogeveen
33:37
33:28
37
Marcel Benjamins
Hoogeveen
33:53
33:50
38
Kasper Kikkert
Hollandscheveld
33:57
33:52
39
Maurice de Lange
Hoogeveen
34:00
33:55
40
Max Broens
Hoogeveen
34:07
34:04
41
Thijs Jagt
Nieuw Balinge
35:04
34:50
42
Mike Meijer
AAC '61
35:09
35:05
43
Dave Hulzebos
HAC '63
35:13
35:08
44
David Boschman
Zuidwolde Dr
35:20
35:16
45
Peter Mulderij
Hoogeveen
35:27
35:22
46
Jan-Willem Stolte
Hoogeveen
35:30
35:25
47
Mike Hooijer
Hoogeveen
35:55
32:54
48
Jaap Jan Krikken
Utrecht
36:11
36:01
49
René Hooge
Stuifzand
36:15
36:12
50
Maarten Balde
Hoogeveen
36:29
32:44
51
Jerôme Corba
Hoogeveen
36:29
36:20
52
Christiaan Brouwer
Hoogeveen
36:33
36:28
53
Dennis Nijstad
Elim
36:35
36:20
54
Marcel Rabbinge
Hoogeveen
36:43
36:30
55
Colin van der Veen
HAC '63
37:04
36:57
56
Hendrik de Jonge
Hoogeveen
37:13
37:02
57
Stephan Jurriens
Hoogeveen
37:13
37:06
58
Jeroen Okken
Hollandscheveld
37:15
37:12
59
Erikjan van Heijst
Zuidwolde Dr
37:31
37:22
60
Lukas Benning
Hoogeveen
38:03
34:52
61
Tim Abelen
Ter Apel
38:10
31:53
62
Swen van Dorp
Houten
38:16
32:15
63
Bart-Jan Wolting
Hoogeveen
38:37
32:22
64
Tjeerd Tjeerdsma
Heerenveen
38:50
32:49
65
Danny van der Veen
Pesse
38:51
38:44
66
Mark Terpstra
Hoogeveen
39:02
38:59
67
Hans Kolk
Enschede
39:04
38:51
68
Jan Hartman
Hoogeveen
39:08
33:02
69
Joran Botter
Kerkenveld
39:09
33:02
70
Rinse Bos
HAC '63
39:10
39:04
71
Reinier van Kooij
Hoogeveen
39:26
39:18
72
Tjerk Koning
Meppel
39:35
33:15
73
Niels van der Wal
Hoogeveen
39:44
32:43
74
Germ Anne Hooisma
Akmarijp
39:50
33:49
75
Ferdy Tolman
Nieuwlande
39:58
33:50
76
Harmen Feijer
Hoogeveen
40:07
33:58
77
Jeroen Kragt
Dalfsen
40:09
34:05
78
Marcel Hamberg
Zuidwolde Dr
40:10
34:04
79
Marten Ettema
Dokkum
40:14
40:10
80
Arjan Gruppen
Hoogeveen
40:20
34:12
81
Yme Tolsma
Hoogeveen
40:29
34:26
82
Roelof Kloosterman
Nieuweroord
40:30
40:16
83
Kees Jan van der Wal
Hoogeveen
40:34
34:32
84
Mirko de Boer
Beilen
40:36
34:28
85
Nadeem Nazir
Hoogeveen
40:48
34:44
86
Rik Hamberg
Loozen
40:48
34:45
87
Patrick Aasman
Nieuwlande
40:54
34:38
88
Jarno Plate
Hoogeveen
40:58
33:57
89
Erwin Kip
Hollandscheveld
41:06
35:04
90
Rik de Weerd
Pesse
41:08
34:57
91
Stefan Lunenborg
Hoogeveen
41:10
34:55
92
Roel Kikkert
Nieuwleusen
41:11
34:41
93
Arjan Kroezen
Hardenberg
41:12
35:09
94
Jelmer Janmaat
Hoogeveen
41:12
35:11
95
Koen Castelein
Groningen
41:20
35:07
96
Erik Vredeveld
Pesse
41:29
35:25
97
Michiel Kist
Hollandscheveld
41:31
35:03
98
Danny Meppelink
Hoogeveen
41:31
35:20
99
Sjors Oostenveld
Hoogeveen
41:32
35:26
100
Pascal Schonewille
Hollandscheveld
41:40
35:35
101
Rob Bergsma
Groningen
42:00
35:52
102
Jeroen Schonewille
Hollandscheveld
42:01
35:28
103
Jelmer Buit
HAC '63
42:05
35:59
104
Jonathan Blijden
Hoogeveen
42:08
35:23
105
Stefan Bruinsma
Nieuwlande
42:20
36:10
106
Jos Inberg
Hoogeveen
42:23
42:16
107
Tom Simon
Eersel
42:24
36:12
108
Henri Kikkert
Nieuwleusen
42:30
36:00
109
Rick Reitsema
Hoogeveen
42:31
36:26
110
Dime Ilievski
Hoogeveen
42:32
39:32
111
Rene Vos
Noordscheschut
42:48
42:42
112
Xander Kuiper
Hoogeveen
42:49
36:45
113
Jorn van der Veen
Assen
42:51
36:45
114
Michail Mulder
's-Hertogenbosch
42:52
36:42
115
Dennis Hoorn
Hoogeveen
42:54
36:47
116
Erik Akkerman
Hoogeveen
42:58
36:25
117
Sjoerd Bazuin
Groningen
43:05
36:50
118
Gert van der Vinne
Hollandscheveld
43:05
36:38
119
Roy Woltinge
Nieuwlande
43:06
36:56
120
Tobias Wijshake
Hoogeveen
43:12
36:47
121
Stefan Hoebink
Hengelo Gld
43:15
37:08
122
Mark van der Wal
Rotterdam
43:16
37:11
123
Jarno Zwiers
Hoogeveen
43:24
37:21
124
Rony Lowijs
De Wijk
43:25
37:22
125
Marc Padding
Hoogeveen
43:32
36:26
126
Mark Hofman
Hoogeveen
43:32
43:22
127
Niek Deelstra
Hoogeveen
43:33
37:19
128
Ruben Looijen
Dwingeloo
43:35
37:34
129
Maurice Sok
Zuidwolde Dr
43:37
43:29
130
Julius Dozeman
Hoogeveen
43:38
37:24
131
Jelmer Holwerda
Assen
43:41
36:33
132
Jeroen Laarhuis
LSV Invictus
43:42
37:34
133
Niesl Laarhuis
LSV Invictus
43:42
37:34
134
Richard Boverhof
Nieuwleusen
43:43
36:40
135
Jeroen Hidding
Zwolle
43:44
37:03
136
Sander Kemperman
Hollandscheveld
43:48
37:05
137
Manuel Westerveen
Hoogeveen
43:52
37:31
138
Jelle van Huizen
Smilde
43:52
37:42
139
Foppe Peterson
Hoogeveen
43:54
37:48
140
Peter Zagumenny
Hoogeveen
43:56
37:29
141
Henrie Kats
Enschede
44:02
37:59
142
Peter Gonkel
Hoogeveen
44:02
37:33
143
Daniël Rijkeboer
Hoogeveen
44:09
38:06
144
Jurjan Gritter
Ruinen
44:09
37:58
145
Nick Timpen
Fluitenberg
44:14
38:08
146
Jan-Auke Helder
Hoogeveen
44:15
38:09
147
Berry van der Giezen
Hoogeveen
44:21
38:00
148
David Robijn
Hoogeveen
44:21
38:16
149
Robin van den Oudenrij
Hoogeveen
44:22
37:42
150
Patrick Scholing
Hoogeveen
44:26
38:16
151
Jim Mulderij
Hoogeveen
44:27
37:47
152
Jasper Griemink
Groningen
44:29
37:46
153
Geronimo Tehupuring
Hoogeveen
44:33
38:19
154
Kevin Mulder
Hoogeveen
44:33
38:33
155
Jeroen Krook
Zuidwolde Dr
44:35
38:03
156
Marco Akkerman
Groningen
44:38
37:57
157
Wouter J.J. De Zwart
Drijber
44:41
38:34
158
Rutger Everts
HAC '63
44:42
44:27
159
Rudi Koopman
Noordscheschut
44:48
38:18
160
Bart Otten
Hoogeveen
45:02
38:49
161
Kevin Mann
Hoogeveen
45:06
38:45
162
Sietse Vennema
Hoogeveen
45:16
38:58
163
Danny Victorie
Stuifzand
45:16
39:03
164
Wout Zwiep
Hoogeveen
45:16
41:18
165
Alfred Kort
Valthermond
45:22
38:37
166
Bert Sieders
Zwolle
45:25
38:57
167
Devlin van Zwol
Hoogeveen
45:25
38:38
168
Harm Dijkstra
Zwaagwesteinde
45:26
38:39
169
Frank de Wit
Hoogeveen
45:27
38:59
170
Hans Hooijer
Hoogeveen
45:27
39:15
171
Bastiaan ten Buur
Hoogeveen
45:28
39:07
172
Martijn Klassens
Beilen
45:32
38:48
173
Geert Moek
Zuidwolde Dr
45:33
38:43
174
Wilfred Meppelink
Hoogeveen
45:33
39:08
175
Michiel van den Berg
Fluitenberg
45:35
38:55
176
Cornelis Hardenberg
Arnhem
45:44
39:06
177
Wouter Simon
Eersel
45:44
39:29
178
Maarten van Dijk
Zuidwolde Dr
45:49
39:20
179
Jeffrey Boertien
Tiendeveen
45:52
38:53
180
Iwan Turkstra
Hooghalen
45:53
39:40
181
Johan Everts
Velp Gld
45:53
39:16
182
Jorim Veenendaal
Zwolle
45:53
39:36
183
Frank Steenbergen
Veeningen
45:57
39:29
184
Remco Beverloo
Hoogeveen
46:00
39:04
185
Rutger Schuiling
Hoogeveen
46:01
39:55
186
Richard Weijdema
Hoogeveen
46:03
39:53
187
Niels ter Heide
Hoogeveen
46:04
39:15
188
Joost Leijssenaar
Hoogeveen
46:05
40:02
189
Mark Kampman
Hoogeveen
46:06
39:13
190
Dolf Dijkhuis
Hoogeveen
46:11
40:07
191
Heerko-Peter Koops
Hoogeveen
46:12
39:39
192
Jeroen van der Veen
Pesse
46:13
46:08
193
Ernst-Jan Schoonbeek
Emmen
46:18
40:11
194
Frank van der Wal
Hoogeveen
46:18
39:40
195
Dennis de Boer
Zwolle
46:21
39:43
196
Rutger Visscher
Hoogeveen
46:22
39:45
197
Erik Vrielink
Zuidwolde Dr
46:24
40:12
198
David Veldman
Hoogeveen
46:25
40:22
199
Marc Drenth
Nieuwleusen
46:26
40:21
200
Nick Muysson
Hoogeveen
46:29
39:56
201
Edwin Kikkert
Hoogeveen
46:30
40:30
202
Jan-Willem Maat
Zuidwolde Dr
46:30
40:10
203
Sjors Pieter Greving
Hoogeveen
46:33
40:10
204
Johan Scholing
Geesbrug
46:34
40:05
205
Jaime van der Heul
Zuidwolde Dr
46:34
40:15
206
Hidde Muntinga
Hoogeveen
46:35
40:22
207
Jorn Kremer
Schuinesloot
46:36
40:04
208
Robert Schra
Hoogeveen
46:37
39:34
209
Jesse Jonker
Hoogeveen
46:39
40:33
210
Bas Oenema
Hoogeveen
46:39
40:35
211
Martijn van Faassen
Coevorden
46:43
40:22
212
Thomas Scholten
Zwolle
46:45
40:02
213
Jesse Vierhoven
Hoogeveen
46:48
40:28
214
Mathijs van Veen
Hollandscheveld
46:50
34:50
215
Michel Meijer
Hoogeveen
46:50
40:39
216
Mario Olsder
Steenwijk
46:52
37:44
217
Edgar Vos
Noordscheschut
47:06
40:37
218
Kevin Koster
Noordscheschut
47:07
40:38
219
Lennard van Essen
Steenwijk
47:08
40:24
220
Lennart van Driel
Hoogeveen
47:11
40:32
221
Jens de Jonge
Hollandscheveld
47:12
40:57
222
Redmar Berduszek
Groningen
47:12
41:04
223
Jasper Bodegraven
Hoogeveen
47:13
43:36
224
Jeffrey Nijstad
Hoogeveen
47:20
40:29
225
Riemer Janmaat
Hoogeveen
47:26
41:24
226
Koos Bramer
Hoogeveen
47:28
41:13
227
Geert Berends
Hoogeveen
47:29
41:15
228
Niels van der Wielen
Hoogeveen
47:40
41:01
229
Rutger Bennink
Hoogezand
47:42
40:58
230
Mark Strolenberg
Hoogeveen
47:43
41:28
231
Randy Nijstad
Hoogeveen
47:53
41:13
232
Pim Visscher
Hoogeveen
47:54
41:21
233
Arjan Renting
Hoogeveen
47:56
41:37
234
Harrold Mager
Hollandscheveld
47:57
41:44
235
Hilko Vos
Hoogeveen
47:57
41:40
236
Frank Theuns
Hoogeveen
47:58
41:34
237
Noah Strijker
Hoogeveen
48:01
41:21
238
Andy Bols
Geesbrug
48:05
36:03
239
Ferdinand Otten
Hoogeveen
48:05
42:00
240
Sjoerd Braaksma
Nieuwlande
48:05
41:30
241
Wietse Bosma
Hoogeveen
48:10
41:28
242
Robin Drenth
Zuidbroek
48:10
36:09
243
Jan Post
Hoogeveen
48:11
41:48
244
Henk Peter Nanninga
Hoogeveen
48:13
41:47
245
Rick Sallomons
Hoogeveen
48:15
41:57
246
Lennart Bakker
Noordscheschut
48:18
41:51
247
Jan-Otto Westerveen
Hollandscheveld
48:19
42:14
248
Wilfred Kolk
Hoogeveen
48:21
41:32
249
Herko Kuik
Pesse
48:27
35:56
250
Marco Lip
Hoogeveen
48:28
42:14
251
Peter Pijpker
Hoogeveen
48:31
42:10
252
Nico Schonewille
Hoogeveen
48:37
42:15
253
Richard Botter
Hoogeveen
48:37
42:07
254
Winfred Voorstok
Hoogeveen
48:38
41:49
255
Thijs Snijder
Zuidwolde Dr
48:42
36:42
256
Dennis van Wijk
Hoogeveen
48:42
45:10
257
John Zwiers
Hoogeveen
48:44
42:08
258
Bart Scholten
Hollandscheveld
48:46
42:31
259
Henri Oost
Hoogeveen
48:46
42:02
260
Erwin Sallomons
Hoogeveen
48:54
42:35
261
Lieuwe Hiddema
Appelscha
48:57
42:49
262
Bas van Tongeren
Noordscheschut
48:58
42:30
263
Robert Benjamins
Hoogeveen
49:00
36:59
264
Theo Meffert
Hoogeveen
49:00
42:50
265
Therry Snippe
Hoogeveen
49:03
42:59
266
Henri Kamstra
Elim
49:05
42:10
267
Niels van As
Hollandscheveld
49:15
43:15
268
Luuk de Weerd
Hoogeveen
49:31
42:53
269
Danny Dekker
Nieuwlande
49:33
43:15
270
Julian Pol
AAA
49:36
49:21
271
Wilmar Pastoor
Elim
49:37
43:19
272
Stefan Vogelzang
Ommen
49:38
37:30
273
Patrick Profijt
Hollandscheveld
49:41
43:35
274
Michel Gort
Hoogeveen
49:42
42:54
275
Rogier van Vliet
Westerbork
49:44
37:21
276
Edwin de Lange
Hoogeveen
49:48
43:20
277
Theo Belt
Hoogeveen
49:49
43:02
278
Bart Kamphuis
Hoogeveen
49:50
42:46
279
Rogier Jansen
Apeldoorn
50:00
43:19
280
Kjelt de Vries
Nijmegen
50:04
37:42
281
Laurens Bouwhuis
Groningen
50:05
43:25
282
Marcel Bouwhuis
Hoogeveen
50:05
43:25
283
Mark Metselaar
Hoogeveen
50:09
43:15
284
Richard Kamminga
Hoogeveen
50:22
44:02
285
Dennis Boertien
Nieuwlande
50:25
35:09
286
Marcel Kip
Hoogeveen
50:29
43:45
287
Bram van der Wielen
Utrecht
50:37
38:34
288
Edwin Goris
Hoogeveen
50:44
38:28
289
Frank Akse
Hoogeveen
50:44
38:28
290
Marc Wilts
Hoogeveen
50:50
38:49
291
Arne Jol
Delft
50:51
44:03
292
Jan Fieten
Hollandscheveld
50:56
41:54
293
Josbert van Luyn
Meppel
50:58
38:48
294
Mark Kruizinga
Hoogeveen
51:04
38:55
295
Bob Oost
HAC '63
51:04
44:31
296
Roel Sloots
Nieuwlande
51:07
44:30
297
Mike Steenbergen
Hoogeveen
51:11
44:07
298
Houke Voortman
Hoogeveen
51:12
44:08
299
Pascal Slender
Hoogeveen
51:14
44:53
300
Peter Boertien
Hoogeveen
51:14
44:28
301
Patrick Keyner
Hoogeveen
51:17
44:27
302
Jalino Sapulette
Hoogeveen
51:21
39:20
303
Jacky Leedeman
Hoogeveen
51:22
44:45
304
Harjo van der Sleen
Hoogeveen
51:26
39:18
305
Raymon van Ostheim
Hoogeveen
51:27
39:19
306
Niels Benjamins
Noordscheschut
51:30
45:10
307
Robin Mol
Hoogeveen
51:30
44:57
308
Gerard Stigter
Nieuwkoop
51:37
38:55
309
Peter Victorie
Hoogeveen
51:40
39:10
310
Jacco Thalen
Hoogeveen
51:40
47:57
311
Richard Otten
Hoogeveen
51:41
45:03
312
Justin Scholing
Nieuweroord
51:42
45:12
313
Marcel Benjamins
Hoogeveen
51:47
45:17
314
Jos Steenbergen
Veeningen
51:57
45:30
315
Jos Hubers
Pesse
51:57
39:27
316
Marco Vermooten
Hoogeveen
51:59
39:15
317
Ludo Bosma
Hoogeveen
52:04
45:24
318
Edwin de Koning
Groningen
52:06
40:01
319
Yoran Duman
Hoogeveen
52:12
39:14
320
Bart Heuvelmans
Amsterdam
52:14
45:31
321
Pieter Bultena
Groningen
52:17
45:37
322
Jasper Loman
Assen
52:19
46:02
323
Dick Kleinlugtenbeld
Hollandscheveld
52:22
45:38
324
Léon Scheffer
Hoogeveen
52:28
39:50
325
Robert de Vries
Alteveer gem De Wold
52:31
40:23
326
Tim Kok
Groningen
52:32
46:04
327
Alco Sybrandy
Meppel
52:34
39:40
328
Edwin Scholten
Hoogeveen
52:36
40:03
329
Marc Snuverink
Tiendeveen
52:38
46:05
330
Anco Hop
Hoogeveen
52:40
46:02
331
Niels Blokzijl
Hoogeveen
52:48
45:59
332
Erwin Smale
Nieuweroord
52:48
45:58
333
Martijn Polinder
Hoogeveen
52:51
46:30
334
Michel Smidt
Staphorst
52:52
46:01
335
Richard Bennink
Deventer
52:54
40:50
336
Jan Strijker
Hoogeveen
52:55
46:07
337
Morten Boudestein
Capelle aan den IJss
52:56
40:43
338
Vincent Bus
Hoogeveen
52:56
46:28
339
Melvin Kolen
Groningen
53:06
40:38
340
Arjan Slagter
Geleen
53:11
40:47
341
Reginald Slijkoort
Naarden
53:13
46:53
342
Charlie Dekker
Hoogeveen
53:21
46:39
343
Rutger Smink
Hoogeveen
53:34
41:26
344
Giel Bisschop
Hoogeveen
53:34
47:02
345
Patrick ten Kate
Hoogeveen
53:35
41:20
346
Roy Schutte
Hoogeveen
53:43
40:44
347
Menno Bruil
Zutphen
53:45
41:40
348
Jos Mensing
Hoogeveen
53:46
41:36
349
Nick Spruijt
Hoogeveen
53:51
41:40
350
Bart Mansier
Hoogeveen
53:55
47:05
351
Gerard Schonewille
Hollandscheveld
53:56
41:56
352
Niek Lunenborg
HAC '63
53:57
41:43
353
Robert-Jan Roovers
Hoogeveen
53:58
41:20
354
Joey Noordzij
Hoogeveen
54:01
41:59
355
Wilfred Pathuis
Meppel
54:02
44:15
356
Michael Stevens
Hoogeveen
54:09
47:56
357
Koen Harmsma
Groningen
54:10
41:50
358
Jheffry Albertoe
Leeuwarden
54:11
47:25
359
Robin Strijker
Meppel
54:11
47:48
360
Jerry van Goor
Hoogeveen
54:16
42:15
361
Patrick Hetharia
Hoogeveen
54:27
42:18
362
Robin Quee
Coevorden
54:29
42:12
363
Marijn van Olst
Groningen
54:32
42:20
364
Tim Feenstra
Zwolle
54:32
42:14
365
Arjen Pol
Hollandscheveld
54:36
42:34
366
Bert van der Sleen
Nieuwlande
54:38
48:21
367
Dennis Veldkamp
Hoogeveen
54:38
42:32
368
Vince Gebert
Hoogeveen
54:49
42:37
369
Sander de Jonge
Hoogeveen
54:52
42:17
370
Erwin Jonker
Hoogeveen
54:56
41:56
371
Marko Brinkman
Noordscheschut
54:57
48:01
372
Fabian Goossen
Hoogeveen
54:59
48:20
373
Arjan de Jonge
Noordscheschut
55:07
42:50
374
Benjamin Steenbeek
Hoogeveen
55:09
43:04
375
Vincent Dijkstra
Zuidwolde Dr
55:10
43:04
376
Ronald van Goor
Hoogeveen
55:13
48:50
377
Dennis Klopstra
Hoogeveen
55:16
42:49
378
Ewoud Jansma
Hoogeveen
55:18
40:11
379
Martijn Horsman
Meppel
55:24
43:19
380
Albert Jan Greidanus
Hoogeveen
55:33
48:58
381
Mark Hospers
Hoogeveen
55:35
43:26
382
Bastiaan de Bruyn
Hoogeveen
55:38
49:14
383
Johan de Jonge
Noordscheschut
55:38
43:19
384
Steffan Botter
Kerkenveld
55:39
43:22
385
Ricardo Bolt
Hoogeveen
55:39
40:00
386
Jonathan Brontsema
Hoogeveen
55:40
43:40
387
Jeroen Doorten
Spier
55:44
43:39
388
Jonathan van den Akker
Hoogeveen
55:45
43:15
389
Jaime Enting
Hoogeveen
55:46
43:36
390
Ruud Booijink
Tiendeveen
55:47
55:47
391
Patrick Lip
Utrecht
55:52
36:55
392
Joost Modderman
Hoogeveen
55:54
43:52
393
Michel Bakker
Schuinesloot
56:06
43:27
394
Marc Modderman
Hoogeveen
56:08
44:08
395
Ruben de Boer
Hoogeveen
56:08
43:48
396
Bart van Tol
Hoogeveen
56:17
44:00
397
Wim Okken
Hoogeveen
56:20
44:00
398
Dennis Prij
Hoogeveen
56:23
41:04
399
Xavier Pero
Beilen
56:26
44:03
400
Jeroen Berends
Zuidwolde Dr
56:27
43:51
401
Bart Lip
Lemmer
56:30
46:55
402
Edwin de Jonge
Hoogeveen
56:34
44:33
403
Michel Enting
Hoogeveen
56:37
44:29
404
Maurice Kleine
Hoogeveen
56:44
50:02
405
Lex Tanger
Hoogeveen
56:50
44:07
406
Tom Boode
Pesse
56:53
44:02
407
Erik Nederman
Hoogeveen
56:56
38:54
408
Sander de Jonge
Hoogeveen
56:58
47:15
409
Ruben Timmerman
Hoogeveen
57:00
50:56
410
Remco Noorman
Hoogeveen
57:02
50:34
411
Luc Kroezen
Elim
57:03
44:54
412
Simon Uithol
Hoogeveen
57:03
44:54
413
Bertran Boer
Hollandscheveld
57:08
45:00
414
Jordy Bijl
Hoogeveen
57:10
39:04
415
Robin Antonisse
Hoogeveen
57:10
39:06
416
Tim Hilbers
Hoogeveen
57:11
51:02
417
Tim Bouwman
Assen
57:14
44:59
418
Arno van Breukelen
PEC 1910
57:14
44:33
419
Daniel Haveman
Zuidwolde Dr
57:15
44:39
420
Jan Benjamins
Geesbrug
57:19
44:27
421
Martijn Bodegraven
Hoogeveen
57:20
44:49
422
Emiel de Lange
Beilen
57:20
45:04
423
René Nanninga
Hoogeveen
57:25
50:59
424
Bas Vliegenthart
Diever
57:26
39:27
425
Jase Terhaar
Assen
57:34
35:34
426
Melvin Praamsma
Hoogeveen
57:35
39:34
427
Kylian van Brugge
Scherpenzeel Gld
57:37
45:00
428
Jay Blokzijl
Hoogeveen
57:38
45:31
429
Allard Kikkert
Hoogeveen
57:42
45:35
430
Allard Winkel
Hollandscheveld
57:44
45:29
431
Tom Cornelissen
Hoogeveen
57:51
45:52
432
Matthew Veenema
Heerenveen
57:52
36:52
433
Bart van der Sterren
Zwolle
57:53
45:22
434
Rolf de Jonge
Elim
57:59
45:54
435
Marcel Sallomons
Hoogeveen
58:04
51:46
436
Robert Beugelink
Nieuwlande
58:08
46:01
437
Niek Methorst
Hoogeveen
58:15
51:59
438
Richard Hulzebosch
Beilen
58:22
40:17
439
Jan Vos
Hoogeveen
58:26
49:14
440
Tim Dijkema
Fluitenberg
58:26
40:26
441
Martin Santing
Hoogeveen
58:28
45:55
442
Ronny de Lange
Hoogeveen
58:31
46:02
443
Lars van Es
Hoogeveen
58:36
51:50
444
Jeroen Schiferli
Hoogeveen
58:38
52:10
445
Bart Veerbeek
Hoogeveen
58:42
40:41
446
Rutger Kluiver
Groningen
58:43
46:01
447
Joost Kluiver
Hoogeveen
58:44
46:02
448
Shabeer Ramdjan
Hoogeveen
58:45
37:44
449
Stefan Oosten
's-Gravenhage
58:46
37:45
450
Jasper Annen
Hoogeveen
58:47
52:40
451
Boye van Tol
Hoogeveen
58:48
45:58
452
Joost van Andel
Utrecht
58:52
46:35
453
Peter Winkel
Hollandscheveld
59:02
46:48
454
Rudy Pater
Nieuwlande
59:02
46:29
455
Mickael Nederman
Hoogeveen
59:04
41:03
456
Justin Lunenborg
Hoogeveen
59:14
40:38
457
Leroy Rijpers
Hoogeveen
59:14
40:39
458
Martin Jansen
Dedemsvaart
59:22
47:13
459
Robbie Molenberg
Pesse
59:27
47:05
460
Dirk Janssen
Groningen
59:30
40:35
461
Johnny Post
Hoogeveen
59:34
47:01
462
Bertjan Zuidema
Nieuwlande
59:34
47:14
463
Henk Botter
Hollandscheveld
59:34
47:02
464
Sander van Trigt
Hoogeveen
59:34
47:02
465
Michael Nymeyer
Nijverdal
59:37
41:05
466
Harry Kleine
Meppel
59:38
47:35
467
Wout Prins
Fluitenberg
59:40
41:36
468
Twan Veenendaal
Zwolle
59:41
41:30
469
Roelof Breukink
Hoogeveen
59:41
47:24
470
Chiel Smit
Zuidwolde Dr
59:49
38:50
471
Mark Nymeyer
Nijverdal
59:49
41:17
472
Paul Valster
Hoogeveen
1:00:03
39:02
473
Dari Huiskes
Zuidwolde Dr
1:00:15
47:28
474
Peter Klein
Oosterhesselen
1:00:28
53:49
475
Tom van den Bogaard
Meppel
1:00:29
44:56
476
Arne van Slochteren
Hoogeveen
1:00:29
42:23
477
Chris Lunenborg
Hoogeveen
1:00:29
48:12
478
Jasper Haveman
Zuidwolde Dr
1:00:32
39:29
479
Rick Prij
Hoogeveen
1:00:32
48:33
480
Jurgen Eldik
Meppel
1:00:36
45:03
481
Wim te Velde
Hoogeveen
1:00:36
39:34
482
Maurice Paters
Hoogeveen
1:00:38
45:18
483
Joël Broertjes
Meppel
1:00:48
38:48
484
Jaap-Jan van der Veen
Hoogeveen
1:00:53
39:48
485
Mark Faken
Hoogeveen
1:00:54
42:06
486
Mark Lip
Utrecht
1:00:54
41:57
487
Ruben Timerman
Hoogeveen
1:00:57
39:32
488
Jordi Booij
Zuidwolde Dr
1:00:57
42:25
489
Mennart Pel
Hoogeveen
1:01:03
42:21
490
Jarno Bruins Slot
Linde Dr
1:01:05
48:13
491
Remco Rooseboom
Hasselt
1:01:06
48:58
492
Rick Nagtzaam
Hoogeveen
1:01:07
48:19
493
Ricardo Benjamins
Hollandscheveld
1:01:08
42:46
494
Arjan Nijboer
Hoogeveen
1:01:08
48:59
495
Arjo Reinders
Den Ham Ov
1:01:12
39:12
496
Andres Jansen
Hoogeveen
1:01:15
42:28
497
Roy Hoogeveen
Wijster
1:01:19
42:27
498
Aize van der Woude
Assen
1:01:23
42:25
499
Arnaud Benjamins
Hoogeveen
1:01:26
43:26
500
Arno de Goede
Middenmeer
1:01:31
40:31
501
Dave Veenema
Heerenveen
1:01:38
40:33
502
Stefan Hagedoorn
Dedemsvaart
1:01:38
40:26
503
Kiven Keurs
De Sperwers
1:01:41
43:37
504
John van Pijkeren
Hoogeveen
1:01:41
40:28
505
Dennis Moes
Stuifzand
1:01:41
40:41
506
Hielke Brus
Hoogeveen
1:01:42
43:25
507
Alexander Spaan
Hoogeveen
1:01:43
48:46
508
Louwrens Wemekamp
Groningen
1:01:45
39:56
509
Wietse Hasper
Meppel
1:01:51
43:41
510
Martin Linger
Hoogeveen
1:01:58
49:25
511
Michael Puls
's-Gravenhage
1:02:01
40:49
512
Hidde Heling
Wezuperbrug
1:02:08
49:57
513
Otto Okken
Schuinesloot
1:02:09
41:08
514
Marijn Hofstra
Hoogeveen
1:02:13
49:18
515
Jeroen Hilbrink
Hoogeveen
1:02:17
50:12
516
Stefan Putters
Hollandscheveld
1:02:19
44:10
517
Dennis Schonewille
Hollandscheveld
1:02:28
49:47
518
Peter Wener
Stuifzand
1:02:29
50:17
519
Pieter Contermans
Hoogeveen
1:02:30
41:29
520
Richard van der Heide
Fluitenberg
1:02:32
44:20
521
Leander Bennink
Hoogeveen
1:02:33
49:47
522
Wim van den Dries
Hoogeveen
1:02:39
43:43
523
Martijn Boesenkool
Hoogeveen
1:02:42
52:48
524
Julien Dijkgraaf
Epe
1:02:55
44:44
525
Ronald Smid
Zuidwolde Dr
1:02:57
44:55
526
Ryan Reinink
Meppel
1:02:59
47:28
527
Robin Poeste
Hoogeveen
1:03:06
45:05
528
Michel Smink
Hoogeveen
1:03:09
44:49
529
Patrick Helsloot
Hoogeveen
1:03:09
56:50
530
Joris van Velsen
Hoogeveen
1:03:11
50:59
531
Sander de Vries
Assen
1:03:17
50:36
532
Patrick de Vries
Hoogeveen
1:03:17
50:37
533
Jeroen Hein
Hoogeveen
1:03:17
50:36
534
Aaron Roozeboom
Hoogeveen
1:03:20
42:20
535
Wesley Zacharias
Hoogeveen
1:03:20
51:16
536
Livius Kooij
Nieuweroord
1:03:26
44:48
537
Erik Kohl
Hoogeveen
1:03:30
44:49
538
Peter Teeninga
Hoogeveen
1:03:32
42:10
539
Max Veerbeek
Hoogeveen
1:03:41
45:40
540
Billy Joe Veldman
Hoogeveen
1:03:49
45:11
541
Hendri Kerssies
Hollandscheveld
1:03:50
42:44
542
Danny Kruit
Hoogeveen
1:03:53
42:29
543
Pascal van Balgooy
Hoogeveen
1:03:56
42:08
544
Bouwe Kuin
Blesdijke
1:04:04
45:23
545
Joël Kikkert
Hoogeveen
1:04:10
51:38
546
Bashar al Zuhairy
Hoogeveen
1:04:12
48:55
547
Mark Oenema
Hoogeveen
1:04:16
46:13
548
Bern Laninga
Hoogeveen
1:04:16
46:13
549
Julian Doorten
Tiendeveen
1:04:16
51:54
550
Bas Meeusen
Hoogeveen
1:04:20
51:54
551
Edwin IJmker
Pesse
1:04:24
46:22
552
Koen Kerrremans
Dronten
1:04:25
45:49
553
Harold van der Weide
Hoogeveen
1:04:27
43:25
554
Gerard Dijkstra
Heerenveen
1:04:30
45:41
555
Sander van Arragon
De Wijk
1:04:33
43:28
556
Sander Bezoen
Hoogeveen
1:04:34
45:44
557
Ruben Hoekstra
Hoogeveen
1:04:40
45:56
558
Timon Broertjes
Meppel
1:04:44
42:43
559
Marc Somers
Dedemsvaart
1:04:44
42:43
560
Herjen Oldenbeuving
Amsterdam
1:04:49
46:22
561
Tijs Hendrikx
Roermond
1:04:49
46:22
562
Iwan de Ruiter
Hollandscheveld
1:04:52
43:53
563
Gerjan de Jonge
Elim
1:04:55
43:49
564
Christiaan van Ommerin
Emmen
1:04:58
46:49
565
Ezra Laturake
Hoogeveen
1:05:05
43:35
566
Wilco Stokvisch
Ommen
1:05:06
43:06
567
Richard Bergman
Nijverdal
1:05:13
43:13
568
Mauro Lilipaly
Hoogeveen
1:05:13
46:18
569
Dave Schuldink
Zuidwolde Dr
1:05:21
44:03
570
Thijs Pannekoek
Hoogeveen
1:05:24
44:23
571
Demian van den Berge
Hoogeveen
1:05:26
47:24
572
Jelmer Gietema
Oentsjerk
1:05:34
47:00
573
Jarno Meijer
Blesdijke
1:05:41
46:59
574
Merijn van der Schaaf
Zuidveld
1:05:45
44:34
575
Michaja Broertjes
Meppel
1:05:46
43:45
576
Bart Wegman
Winschoten
1:05:46
44:01
577
David Bloemendal
Nijverdal
1:05:55
43:56
578
Remon de Vries
Meppel
1:06:00
47:13
579
Henri Knegt
Hoogeveen
1:06:06
43:54
580
Wesley Kranghand
Hoogeveen
1:06:08
44:32
581
Arjen Bremer
Hoogeveen
1:06:12
47:48
582
Jeffrey Beumer
Hoogeveen
1:06:14
47:58
583
Jochem Schuiling
Hoogeveen
1:06:14
47:58
584
Willy Meenhuis
Nijverdal
1:06:18
44:17
585
Raymond Diek
Dedemsvaart
1:06:29
44:58
586
Johan van der Linden
Hoogeveen
1:06:39
45:08
587
Floris Hilferink
Zuidwolde Dr
1:06:43
45:41
588
Jarno Dekker
Nieuwlande
1:06:43
53:47
589
Rob Scholten
Hoogeveen
1:06:53
48:09
590
Bart Post
Hoogeveen
1:07:01
45:45
591
Menno Martini
Loopgroep Zuidhorn
1:07:04
45:34
592
Jelle Hesselink
Meppel
1:07:10
48:08
593
Albert Bouwmeester
Groningen
1:07:12
48:38
594
Walter van Dongen
Hoogeveen
1:07:18
55:12
595
Rene de Jonge
Hoogeveen
1:07:20
54:35
596
Ernstjan Penninkhof
Velp Gld
1:07:22
48:25
597
Detmer Uffen
Winschoten
1:07:30
45:45
598
Bart Wösten
Meppel
1:07:33
49:20
599
Gert-Jan Westendorp
Kampen
1:07:52
45:41
600
Gerwin Cost
Hoogeveen
1:07:53
49:47
601
Johan Prijs
Hoogeveen
1:07:56
49:11
602
Remco Knapper
Hoogeveen
1:07:57
49:38
603
Hero Knol
Amsterdam
1:08:01
46:15
604
Rick Witten
Hoogeveen
1:08:04
46:21
605
Bernd Drenth
Hoogeveen
1:08:12
49:19
606
Sikko Dijkhuis
Hoogeveen
1:08:12
49:18
607
Johannes Terpstra
Hoogeveen
1:08:14
46:32
608
Erik Koster
Hoogeveen
1:08:14
49:20
609
Sven van der Helm
Noordscheschut
1:08:17
46:29
610
Arjan Dijkema
Zwolle
1:08:19
46:23
611
Sjoerd Jorritsma
Assen
1:08:19
46:48
612
Edgar Veurink
Hoogeveen
1:08:20
47:05
613
Johnny Oosterhuis
Hoogeveen
1:08:21
56:17
614
Rob Dorlandt
Zwolle
1:08:32
47:29
615
Hotze-jans Eising
Hoogeveen
1:08:34
55:50
616
Sander van Dongen
Hoogeveen
1:08:47
56:41
617
Michiel Prins
Hoogeveen
1:08:51
47:42
618
Niek Bouwmeester
Hoogeveen
1:08:58
47:19
619
Pieter Ebelties
Hoogeveen
1:09:10
50:25
620
Frank van der Heide
Hoogeveen
1:09:19
56:27
621
Justin Belt
Groningen
1:09:20
47:40
622
Patrick Norden
Beilen
1:09:21
51:08
623
Jimmie Lee Veldman
Hoogeveen
1:09:27
50:46
624
Hans Zijlstra
Leeuwarden
1:09:39
50:45
625
Edwin Helder
Hoogeveen
1:09:47
47:50
626
Roderick A-Tjak
Hoogeveen
1:10:00
48:20
627
Martijn de Jong
Hoogland
1:10:03
48:01
628
Bas van der Veen
Hoogeveen
1:10:06
51:18
629
Menno Bernard
's-Gravenhage
1:10:06
48:50
630
Michiel Van der Sleen
Fluitenberg
1:10:19
51:28
631
Michel Hugen
Hollandscheveld
1:10:21
48:59
632
Tamar Dijkstra
Zuidwolde Dr
1:10:23
52:04
633
Cristian Prins
Zwolle
1:10:27
48:19
634
Harald Hidding
Uithuizermeeden
1:10:29
58:16
635
Wouter Bennink
Hoogeveen
1:10:30
52:00
636
Josse Valk
Beilen
1:10:35
52:35
637
Paul Damman
Zwolle
1:10:43
52:06
638
Michel Gosevoort
Hoogeveen
1:10:56
52:31
639
Karlo Bakker
Hoogeveen
1:10:59
49:59
640
Vincent Boer
Hoogeveen
1:11:00
49:57
641
Wiljan van Eck
Hoogeveen
1:11:05
52:19
642
Wout ten Kate
Hoogeveen
1:11:05
50:00
643
Paul Strijker
Hoogeveen
1:11:14
53:14
644
Jasper Marco Arends
Hoogeveen
1:11:21
49:45
645
Leon H Hoitinga
Hoogeveen
1:11:23
53:16
646
Thomas Oosten
's-Gravenhage
1:11:27
50:26
647
Arnoud Kuik
Hoogeveen
1:11:27
49:42
648
Jasper A-Tjak
Hoogeveen
1:11:30
49:50
649
Job IJtsma
Hoogeveen
1:11:30
52:45
650
Henri Doldersum
Hoogeveen
1:11:31
58:50
651
Arjen Reinders
Borger
1:11:45
50:21
652
Niels Lubbinge
Steenwijk
1:11:51
50:27
653
Anis Jadib
Hoogeveen
1:11:53
59:12
654
Alexander Elias
Hoogezand
1:12:03
49:57
655
Paul de Haan
Gasselternijveensche
1:12:17
53:17
656
Erwin Batterink
Velp Gld
1:12:24
51:09
657
Christiaan Prenger
Dedemsvaart
1:12:24
51:10
658
Rik Bazuin
Drijber
1:12:25
51:15
659
Huub Deelstra
Hoogeveen
1:12:26
50:46
660
Dennis Waninge
Fluitenberg
1:12:42
51:42
661
Marcel Lunenborg
Hoogeveen
1:12:56
54:20
662
Marko van Dijken
Hoogeveen
1:13:02
54:36
663
Raynor Reinink
Meppel
1:13:05
54:03
664
Ronald Jochems
Amersfoort
1:13:10
51:08
665
Arjan Faken
Hoogeveen
1:13:11
51:23
666
Darnell Leepel
Hoogeveen
1:13:18
51:41
667
Niels Koster
Coevorden
1:13:21
54:51
668
Wim Zoet
Zwolle
1:13:22
51:35
669
Robert Mulder
Hoogeveen
1:13:29
52:04
670
Jan-Willem Tjooitink
Zwolle
1:13:44
54:50
671
Jacky Groot
Amsterdam
1:13:46
52:04
672
Edwin van der Sleen
Hoogeveen
1:14:06
55:55
673
Benny Eissens
Hoogeveen
1:14:14
52:49
674
Bennie Pool
Noordbroek
1:14:56
53:50
675
Luco van Eijk
Hoogeveen
1:15:06
53:55
676
Marthijn Hooijer
Hoogeveen
1:15:14
53:49
677
Bastiaan Slenters
Hoogeveen
1:15:17
56:51
678
Dylian Eulen
Hoogeveen
1:15:21
57:00
679
Van Hee
Assen
1:15:24
53:31
680
Patrick Meyer
Hoogeveen
1:15:32
54:10
681
Ivo de Jong
Hoogeveen
1:15:40
54:16
682
Marc Stierman
Meppel
1:15:41
54:23
683
Justin Lanjouw
Hoogeveen
1:15:55
54:26
684
Fake ten Caat
Hollandscheveld
1:15:55
54:17
685
Dirk Jan ten Kate
Hoogeveen
1:15:55
54:08
686
Lennard de Vries
Hoogeveen
1:16:19
54:30
687
Peter Sportel
Hoogeveen
1:16:54
55:51
688
Harald Lichtendonk
Ede Gld
1:17:04
58:56
689
Steven Pruis
Veenendaal
1:17:06
55:36
690
Friso Wobben
Groningen
1:17:12
55:12
691
Robin de Jonge
Elim
1:17:51
56:35
692
Gert-Jan Puper
Hoogeveen
1:17:56
56:52
693
Melvin Lunenborg
Hoogeveen
1:18:22
56:32
694
Patrick Sturing
Assen
1:18:53
57:29
695
Tom Snippe
Hoogeveen
1:19:00
1:06:21
696
Rick van 't Hul
't Harde
1:19:01
57:33
697
Jordy Beuving
Hoogeveen
1:19:55
58:06
698
Cristian Boertien
Tiendeveen
1:20:08
58:03
699
Bjorn Oosterloo
Hoogeveen
1:20:21
58:45
700
Cyriel Oosterloo
Hoogeveen
1:20:21
58:45
701
Sibren Wobben
Groningen
1:20:23
58:23
702
Mitchel Hooiveld
Hoogeveen
1:20:50
59:14
703
Robert van Nieuwenhove
Hoogeveen
1:21:55
1:03:45
704
Richard Bekendam
Hoogeveen
1:22:31
1:01:28
705
Peter Moraal
Hoogeveen
1:22:48
1:01:04
706
Jan-Wouter Thijssen
Den Helder
1:23:39
1:04:51
707
Cees Oskam
Hoogeveen
1:25:25
1:03:22
708
Erik Kroesen
Hoogeveen
1:27:00
1:08:04
709
Sebastian Hooijmans
Hoogeveen
1:27:06
1:05:28
710
Richard van Putten
Hoogeveen
1:28:54
1:06:48
M35, 5 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Peter Bruinsma
Atletics Nijverdal
26:01
26:01
2
Jan Venhuizen
AAC '61
26:41
26:40
3
Klaas Jan Hofstra
LSV Invictus
28:49
28:47
4
Kees Huizenga
Fivelstreek
29:04
29:02
5
Savio Strik
Nijverdal
29:29
29:28
6
Arendjan van de Hoek
Nieuwleusen
30:25
30:21
7
Winfred Sallomons
Nieuw Balinge
32:31
32:18
8
Richard Tebbes
Hoogeveen
33:54
33:41
9
Peter Hooijer
HAC '63
34:27
34:26
10
Nico Bisschop
Noordscheschut
35:04
34:47
11
Gerben van Doorn
Hoogeveen
36:14
36:03
12
Gerbrand Takens
Pesse
36:30
36:26
13
Wilt Julian Pomper
ACO Van Elderen
38:22
38:13
14
Albert Mussche
Nieuwleusen
39:13
33:13
15
Erik Koopman
Hoogeveen
39:15
39:01
16
Roné Everts
Hoogeveen
40:19
34:18
17
Martin Martens
Hooghalen
40:39
34:26
18
Roel Kleine
HAC '63
40:58
37:51
19
Rene Harink
Rouveen
40:58
34:54
20
Cor Schelhaas
Hollandscheveld
40:59
34:33
21
Andre van der Kooi
Hoogeveen
41:11
34:48
22
Be Ten Caat
Hoogeveen
41:25
41:10
23
Freddy Kamminga
Hoogeveen
41:27
35:11
24
Anton de Ruiter
Hollandscheveld
41:47
35:04
25
Hilko Boes
Noordscheschut
41:50
38:39
26
Peter Sabandar
Hoogeveen
41:50
41:37
27
Jan Lindemulder
Hoogeveen
42:05
35:52
28
Henk Diphoorn
Hollandscheveld
42:32
39:07
29
Klaas Loopers
Hoogeveen
42:37
36:37
30
Jacob Ouwerkerk
Hoogeveen
42:37
36:37
31
Ronald Martens
Elsloo Lb
42:53
36:39
32
Martin Visser
Witteveen
42:59
36:59
33
Gerrit van der Bij
Hoogeveen
43:16
36:50
34
Cor Timmerman
Hoogeveen
43:20
36:54
35
Stephan Zijlstra
Hoogeveen
43:22
43:11
36
Rien Kikkert
Fluitenberg
43:24
36:53
37
Erik Schonewille
Hoogeveen
43:26
43:16
38
Alfred van Veen
Beilen
43:31
37:27
39
Jan Jelle Walsma
Fluitenberg
43:32
36:58
40
Jan Britstra
Borger
43:45
36:45
41
Lammert Otten
Geesbrug
43:52
37:34
42
René Vlieger
Assen
44:05
37:57
43
Gert Otten
Dedemsvaart
44:06
38:00
44
André Doorten
Spier
44:07
38:07
45
Marco Swenne
Assen
44:12
37:33
46
Michel Nijstad
Hoogeveen
44:17
37:32
47
Jack Nijstad
Hoogeveen
44:30
38:26
48
Edwin Santing
Hoogeveen
44:47
38:16
49
Jan Willem Wolters
Wijster
44:50
38:49
50
Richard Volkerts
Hoogeveen
44:50
38:37
51
Willem Kamp
Hoogeveen
44:50
37:50
52
Jan Wiebing
Hoogeveen
44:57
38:49
53
Benjamin Pol
Hoogeveen
44:58
38:47
54
Chris Krikken
Hoogeveen
44:59
38:09
55
Erik Bouwknegt
Hoogeveen
45:05
38:31
56
Hans Kats
Stuifzand
45:05
38:44
57
Harry vd Laan
Zuidlaren
45:06
38:38
58
Marco Frijlink
Hoogeveen
45:18
38:52
59
Koos van Dijken
Hollandscheveld
45:23
39:20
60
Werner Hoff
Fluitenberg
45:26
39:03
61
Herman Otten
Hoogeveen
45:29
39:13
62
Theo Slagter
Ruinen
45:31
39:23
63
Arjan Lindenhols
Hoogeveen
45:58
39:11
64
Hendie Wittink
Nederland
45:59
42:50
65
Douwe Miedema
Beilen
46:26
39:39
66
Jan Dunnink
Rouveen
46:31
40:26
67
Dallas Beereboom
Emmen
46:32
40:10
68
Jan H Seubers
Hoogeveen
46:34
40:15
69
Marcel ten Brummelhuis
HAC '63
46:37
46:29
70
Robert Westerveen
Hoogeveen
46:47
40:25
71
Jan Jager
Hoogeveen
46:53
40:47
72
Henkjan Stoevelaar
Hollandscheveld
47:07
40:24
73
Alexander Steen
Hoogeveen
47:20
40:56
74
Arjan Harthoorn
De Wijk
47:26
41:17
75
Raymond Blankestijn
Hoogeveen
47:29
41:22
76
Richard Eulen
Hoogeveen
47:44
41:12
77
Hemmo van der Wal
Assen
47:47
41:40
78
Rien Erenstein
Zuidwolde Dr
47:53
41:36
79
Peter van Schaik
Hoogeveen
47:56
41:07
80
John Dunning
Hollandscheveld
48:00
41:09
81
Jan Nicolai
Hoogeveen
48:15
42:06
82
Albert Bruins
Hoogeveen
48:15
42:05
83
Ronald Kuik
AAA
48:19
42:07
84
Allard Hooijer
Noordscheschut
48:23
42:11
85
Arjan Potgieter
De Krim
48:32
42:06
86
Jan Bruins
HAC '63
48:47
42:17
87
Wim Oosterhuis
Roden
48:50
42:27
88
Hamid Bozorgmehr
Hoogeveen
48:54
42:53
89
Ronald Wesseling
Hoogeveen
48:55
42:33
90
René Moes
Hoogeveen
49:15
43:12
91
Jan de Jonge
Assen
49:21
43:11
92
Henry Pol
AAA
49:36
49:22
93
Ricardo Wattimena
Hoogeveen
49:39
43:28
94
Johan Bijl
Assen
49:43
37:22
95
Jack Koster
Hoogeveen
49:47
42:54
96
Wim de Pruis
Zuidwolde Dr
49:49
37:47
97
Martin Tibben
Groningen
49:52
43:45
98
Marcel Oostingh
Hoogeveen
49:54
43:30
99
Michel Pater
Ruinen
49:56
37:50
100
Frits Nijstad
Hoogeveen
50:08
43:12
101
Rene Bisschop
Hoogeveen
50:12
43:37
102
René Koekoek
Nieuwlande
50:12
44:10
103
Janko Kinds
Odoorn
50:17
38:16
104
Dennis van Krimpen
Gieten
50:43
44:28
105
Allard Brunsting
Hoogeveen
50:44
43:54
106
Jannes Dolfing
Westerbork
50:55
38:21
107
Edwin Vonk
Hoogeveen
50:58
44:34
108
Edwin Pol
Hoogeveen
51:14
44:28
109
Martin Brink
Hoogeveen
51:22
44:43
110
Erwin Bonder
Hoogeveen
51:28
44:49
111
Peter Strijker
Hoogeveen
51:31
39:29
112
Wim Geerling
Zuidwolde Dr
51:34
47:40
113
Emil Otten
Beilen
51:43
38:57
114
Benny Boer
Hoogeveen
51:55
45:38
115
Cornelis Louhenapessy
Hoogeveen
52:08
40:00
116
Raymond Jonkman
Zwolle
52:21
45:39
117
Johan ten Hoove
Hoogeveen
52:32
46:24
118
Eric Paul Wittering
Hoogeveen
52:33
45:46
119
Dennis van der Zwaard
Hoogeveen
52:33
46:30
120
Erik Zijlstra
Assen
52:44
40:25
121
Ronald Born
Hoogeveen
52:46
46:06
122
Olaf J Scheper
Hoogeveen
52:51
46:37
123
Carel Funke
Hoogeveen
52:55
40:39
124
Jodi Hoogeveen
Hoogeveen
52:58
40:56
125
Christiaan Kuiper
Hoogeveen
53:06
46:28
126
Jaap Lunenborg
Hoogeveen
53:30
41:14
127
Jan en Kamstra
Alteveer gem De Wold
53:31
41:28
128
Gerwin Rundervoort
Hoogeveen
53:36
41:28
129
Stefan Bentvelsen
Pesse
53:44
46:58
130
Arjan van Ooijen
Alblasserdam
53:54
41:04
131
Dirk Jan van der Veen
Nieuwlande
53:57
41:07
132
Edwin Veeningen
Hoogeveen
53:57
47:14
133
Frits Muysson
Hoogeveen
53:58
47:26
134
Arjen Pruim
Klazienaveen
54:06
47:42
135
Richard Kleine
Hoogeveen
54:06
42:05
136
Richard Nijmeijer
Hoogeveen
54:18
41:40
137
Henri Spijkerman
Zuidwolde Dr
54:28
47:53
138
Robin Remmerts
Nederland
54:48
45:05
139
Hans Koopman
Dedemsvaart
55:03
42:13
140
Alex Grobbe
Coevorden
55:04
42:12
141
Willem Wittenaar
Assen
55:07
42:52
142
Hans Bouwers
Hoogeveen
55:13
42:36
143
Bart Zondervan
Woerden
55:14
43:08
144
Bert Moes
Hoogeveen
55:23
43:21
145
Bas Belt
Slagharen
55:25
42:46
146
Ronald Kroesen
Hoogeveen
55:28
43:20
147
Jan Kuijer
Hoogeveen
55:30
48:49
148
Andre Lucas
Hoogeveen
55:32
43:21
149
Jan Veld
Amsterdam
55:38
43:30
150
Cor den Hartog
Hoogeveen
55:38
43:26
151
Marco van der Veen
Zuidwolde Dr
55:52
43:18
152
Peter van Weezep
Hoogeveen
56:17
43:55
153
Gert Dijkstra
Coevorden
56:18
38:17
154
Andre Annen
Veenoord
56:19
49:30
155
Harry Loovers
Hoogeveen
56:37
44:20
156
Koop Steenbergen
Zuidwolde Dr
56:47
44:05
157
Wim Anninga
Hoogeveen
56:49
50:11
158
Marcel Slot
Hoogeveen
56:49
44:38
159
Wiebe de Jonge
Hoogeveen
56:59
44:50
160
Harmen Jan Veldhuis
Groningen
57:06
38:34
161
Casper Bosma
Hoogeveen
57:12
50:29
162
Alex Hoekstra
Winsum Gn
57:13
38:40
163
André Kamman
Assen
57:20
44:30
164
Bert Luttje
Beerta
57:27
45:20
165
Jos Thalen
Kerkenveld
57:58
39:58
166
Martin Seidel
Westerbork
58:00
51:48
167
Gerson Dakilwadjir
Hoogeveen
58:22
46:17
168
Theo Jonker
Hoogeveen
58:23
46:14
169
Johan Boekema
Coevorden
58:33
46:23
170
Martijn Blonk
Hoogeveen
58:35
46:21
171
Ben Timmerman
Meppel
58:53
46:26
172
Arjan Meekhof
Meppel
59:07
47:02
173
Erik Hegen
Hoogeveen
59:08
52:32
174
Harald Buit
Hoogeveen
59:10
46:46
175
Jan Stevens
Dalerpeel
59:14
46:51
176
John Wösten
Meppel
59:14
41:01
177
Bert Westerbeek
Hoogeveen
59:14
46:39
178
Peter Braun
Groningen
59:22
46:57
179
Rik Oostenveld
Hoogeveen
59:25
47:13
180
Jan Medendorp
Pesse
59:28
50:16
181
Gerald Guichelaar
Aadorp
59:33
38:32
182
Richard Jansen
Hoogeveen
59:41
41:38
183
Raymond Krol
Alphen aan den Rijn
59:46
40:59
184
Rob Nicolai
Hoogeveen
59:58
47:43
185
Gert Woltinge
Hoogeveen
1:00:14
48:06
186
Jan Voerman
Hoogeveen
1:00:19
48:06
187
Maarten Schutselaars
Beilen
1:00:24
42:18
188
Berthold van Dommelen
Ruinen
1:00:33
47:59
189
Bertus Koster
Elim
1:00:43
48:08
190
Alexander de Jonge
Hoogeveen
1:00:52
48:16
191
Adwin Peeks
Meppel
1:00:55
41:50
192
Gert-Jaap Dekker
Wezuperbrug
1:01:16
42:43
193
Kees Kuipers
Hoogeveen
1:01:48
55:06
194
Marc Bremer
Hollandscheveld
1:01:50
49:02
195
Marnix Imbos
Hoogeveen
1:01:51
43:45
196
Rudy Wekema
Beerta
1:01:52
49:45
197
CY Otten
Dwingeloo
1:02:04
43:56
198
Edin Hamidovic
Hoogeveen
1:02:05
49:12
199
Richard Zwart
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:02:24
43:37
200
Herman Kikkert
Hoogeveen
1:02:35
50:06
201
Peter Dekker
Hollandscheveld
1:02:42
43:50
202
Richard Kat
Hoogeveen
1:02:42
44:16
203
Marco Wortman
Hoogeveen
1:02:43
47:17
204
Berend Menger
Noordhorn
1:02:56
41:07
205
Johan Smid
Garminge
1:03:04
44:53
206
Richard de Groote
Hoogeveen
1:03:04
50:57
207
Roy Timmermans
Hoogeveen
1:03:07
47:58
208
Gert Jan Eesinge
Veeningen
1:03:22
42:00
209
Wouter Reijnhoudt
Eelderwolde
1:03:24
41:36
210
Eric van de Graaf
Hoogeveen
1:03:34
51:13
211
Willie van Veen
Hollandscheveld
1:04:01
42:59
212
Wout van Zwol
Hoogeveen
1:04:06
45:48
213
Maurice Meijerink
Meppel
1:04:11
45:46
214
Rene van Kilsdonk
Zwolle
1:04:23
45:47
215
Hilbrand Bodewits
Dutch Runners Gold
1:04:27
42:46
216
Arjan Bezoen
Hoogeveen
1:04:31
45:39
217
Marc Keuning
Hoogeveen
1:04:35
46:10
218
Naushad Sewbalak
Delfzijl
1:05:05
46:04
219
Erik ter Braak
Hooghalen
1:05:09
43:18
220
Bart Meijerink
Coevorden
1:05:12
46:42
221
Menno van Rij
Stuifzand
1:05:19
44:20
222
Johan Wajer
Hoogeveen
1:05:22
46:22
223
Wilfred Poeste
Hoogeveen
1:05:38
44:08
224
Remmelt Sieben
Hoogeveen
1:05:48
59:05
225
Kees Theun Schmalz
Amersfoort
1:05:52
43:56
226
René Koobs
Emmen
1:05:57
59:45
227
Onno Tijdeman
Hoogeveen
1:06:02
47:56
228
Edward van der Poll
Hillegom
1:06:04
47:07
229
Magiel Kragten
Zuidwolde Dr
1:06:20
47:09
230
Roel Klopstra
Hoogeveen
1:06:21
53:39
231
Johan Koops
Klijndijk
1:06:40
44:47
232
Leffers Gerard
Hoogeveen
1:06:49
45:47
233
Friso Schmalz
Hellevoetsluis
1:07:07
45:11
234
Ronald van der Maaten
Dalfsen
1:07:13
48:39
235
Arnold Jansen
Hoogeveen
1:07:16
46:12
236
Frans Breukelman
Sleen
1:07:17
46:09
237
Mark Ruigrok
Hoogeveen
1:07:37
46:35
238
Dennis Lindeboom
Hoogeveen
1:07:39
45:42
239
Jaap Sommeling
Emmen
1:07:44
46:22
240
Peter Bols
Hoogeveen
1:07:58
46:49
241
Tone Veneman
Emlichheim (GER)
1:08:00
46:42
242
Nico Dekker
Wijster
1:08:09
49:18
243
Wout Tigelaar
Assen
1:08:11
55:23
244
Hilbrand Posthumus
Tiendeveen
1:08:16
55:38
245
Freddy Oosterhuis
Hoogeveen
1:08:21
56:18
246
Henk Knapper
Appingedam
1:08:32
50:01
247
Jorrit Beukers
Hoogeveen
1:08:34
47:18
248
Henri de Vries
Hoogeveen
1:08:35
47:14
249
Bert Nijmeijer
Hoogeveen
1:08:37
49:58
250
Michel Drost
Pesse
1:08:55
50:45
251
Luuk Hadders
Pesse
1:08:55
50:47
252
Taco Riemers
Dwingeloo
1:09:15
48:01
253
Eduard Blokzijl
Hoogeveen
1:09:17
47:57
254
Henri Feijen
Dalfsen
1:09:23
50:50
255
Frank Veldman
Hoogeveen
1:09:27
50:44
256
Bert Zigterman
Emmen
1:09:33
47:48
257
Ben Brinks
Dedemsvaart
1:09:51
51:20
258
Ruurd de Jong
Meppel
1:10:01
51:24
259
Henk Heerspink
Hoogeveen
1:10:04
48:17
260
Sasja Wemmenhove
Hoogeveen
1:10:22
57:40
261
Gerbert Adema
Zuidwolde Dr
1:10:28
52:08
262
Eddy Koster
Hoogeveen
1:10:41
49:22
263
Richard de Weerd
Kolham
1:10:45
52:06
264
Harrie Oelen
Hoogeveen
1:10:50
49:17
265
Frank van Oers
Roosendaal
1:10:50
49:17
266
Wim Kolkman
Groningen
1:11:05
49:26
267
Edwin Lovers
Hoogeveen
1:11:32
52:51
268
Marco Everts
Hoogeveen
1:11:33
50:11
269
Koert Sallomons
Hoogeveen
1:11:38
53:33
270
John van Regteren
Hoogeveen
1:11:54
49:52
271
Andre Bouwmeester
Beilen
1:12:02
53:44
272
Ronald Hooijer
Schoonebeek
1:12:06
53:13
273
Remco Reinink
Meppel
1:12:10
56:25
274
Gert Vos
Westerbork
1:12:14
53:25
275
Gerard Lambers
Hoogeveen
1:12:18
50:57
276
René van der Veen
Meppel
1:12:21
51:13
277
Joost Riggeling
Amersfoort
1:12:22
50:19
278
Bert Scheper
Veeningen
1:12:33
51:11
279
Lennard Luten
Hoogeveen
1:12:48
54:28
280
Robert de Boer
HAC '63
1:13:08
55:00
281
Jan Zilverberg
Zuidwolde Dr
1:13:08
54:23
282
Harry Hazenberg
Westerbork
1:13:13
54:30
283
Marco Trappiel
Magdeburg (GER)
1:13:13
51:38
284
Gert Jan Mulder
Meppel
1:13:25
51:53
285
Richard Verschuur
Meppel
1:13:25
51:54
286
Arjan Poppema
Hoogeveen
1:13:48
55:21
287
Klaas Veen
Foxhol
1:13:50
51:45
288
Tuhuteru Sandro
Hoogeveen
1:14:00
1:01:16
289
Chris van der Weide
Nieuweroord
1:14:03
52:47
290
Damy Kuiper
Hoogeveen
1:14:04
52:14
291
Joost Van Der Meulen
Slagharen
1:14:10
55:27
292
Erik Tibben
Hoogeveen
1:14:27
52:54
293
Jelmer de Vries
Hoogeveen
1:14:38
56:29
294
Erwin van Walsem
Hoogeveen
1:14:49
53:35
295
Victor Jongman
Beilen
1:14:51
56:36
296
Ronald Koster
Hoogeveen
1:15:01
56:07
297
Wim van Eijk
Hoogeveen
1:15:06
53:55
298
Rudy Meinen
Hoogeveen
1:16:10
54:13
299
Lars Erik Borgdorff
Meppel
1:16:12
54:35
300
Tony Timmerman
Hoogeveen
1:16:16
54:52
301
Allan Pinontoan
Hoogeveen
1:16:23
57:48
302
Mark van Es
Hoogeveen
1:16:34
54:36
303
Gerard Kiekebelt
Hoogeveen
1:16:53
55:37
304
Erik Weerman
Emmen
1:17:13
55:36
305
Erik Zwiers
Hoogeveen
1:17:16
58:36
306
Marcel Faken
Hoogeveen
1:17:32
55:43
307
Michael Wietsma
Odoorn
1:18:32
56:57
308
Albert ter Wijlen
Dedemsvaart
1:18:58
57:15
309
Dennis Riemersma
Veendam
1:19:41
58:13
310
Martin Boertien
Tiendeveen
1:20:10
58:06
311
Roelof Boer
Veenoord
1:20:50
59:11
312
Marco van der Veen
Emmen
1:20:52
59:17
313
Henderikus van Eeks
Hoogeveen
1:21:04
59:08
314
William Pezy
Assen
1:23:17
1:04:21
315
Manfred Vogels
Amersfoort
1:24:46
1:03:14
M45, 5 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Fred Sluys
Atletics Nijverdal
27:43
27:42
2
Horst van den Berg
HAC '63
30:53
30:51
3
Jan Knopert
Zwolle
33:08
33:05
4
Dick Nijland
AV Rijssen
34:02
33:59
5
Luck Koster
34:33
34:26
6
Henk Luyckx
Wijckel
36:12
36:03
7
Hendrik Jan Blomberg
Smilde
36:46
36:42
8
John Schnieders
HAC '63
37:11
37:02
9
Bernhard Oostindien
Hoogeveen
38:13
38:13
10
Jan Roeles
Loopgroep Beilen
38:34
32:33
11
Willem van der Ven
Hoogeveen
39:46
39:41
12
Erik Pepping
Zweeloo
40:45
34:39
13
Peter Timmermans
Hoogeveen
40:58
34:49
14
Arie Ruijter
Tollebeek
41:16
35:16
15
Wouter van den Bogaard
Meppel
41:19
35:11
16
Joop Gruppen
Hoogeveen
41:32
35:27
17
Gerrit Woertink
Wijster
41:45
35:43
18
Martinus Veenhof
Zuidwolde Dr
41:54
35:54
19
Harry van Os
Loopgroep Beilen
42:01
35:44
20
Bert Wienen
Smilde
42:11
38:53
21
Martin Bolhuis
DOS
42:18
36:16
22
Ronald Kuipers
Groningen
42:30
36:12
23
Epke Wiersma
De Sperwers
42:34
36:27
24
Bernard Korten
Pesse
42:55
36:26
25
Harry Kleine
Soest
43:10
37:01
26
Kees Bijl
Hoogeveen
43:13
37:11
27
Jan Russchen
Hoogeveen
43:19
37:18
28
Peter Zuidema
Loon
43:36
37:31
29
Karel Strijker
Hoogeveen
43:54
37:29
30
Michel Batenburg
Geesbrug
44:01
43:49
31
Ep Bakker
Klazienaveen
44:07
38:07
32
Jan Metselaar
Hoogeveen
44:17
38:06
33
Heine Deelstra
Gaastmeer
44:23
38:08
34
Gert Broens
Hoogeveen
44:29
37:32
35
Henk Engberts
Hoogeveen
44:37
40:48
36
Thomas van der Weele
Linde Dr
44:59
38:40
37
Klaas Jonkman
Kerkenveld
44:59
38:39
38
Salomons Jan
Hoogeveen
44:59
38:57
39
Herman Smit
Anloo
45:17
41:57
40
Bert Kikkert
Hoogeveen
45:20
38:39
41
Jan van Eldik
Hoogeveen
45:31
39:03
42
Bert Hadders
Hoogeveen
45:34
39:27
43
Henk Gozefoort
Klijndijk
45:42
39:04
44
Harry Kroezen
Nieuweroord
45:47
38:52
45
Patrick Uneputty
Hoogeveen
45:50
39:19
46
Martijn Buit
Dedemsvaart
45:52
39:48
47
Nelis Rollen
Hoogeveen
46:06
39:54
48
Herman van Vilsteren
Hoogeveen
46:07
39:14
49
Mark Hamstra
HAC '63
46:16
39:35
50
Roelof Prins
Hoogeveen
46:25
40:15
51
Gert Bosker
Assen
46:38
39:44
52
Roelof Pol
Alteveer gem De Wold
46:44
39:59
53
Lukas Muntinga
Hoogeveen
46:48
40:35
54
Gertjan Bakker
Alteveer gem De Wold
47:20
40:39
55
Anton Lip
Lemmer
47:26
41:19
56
Patrick Bobbe
Aalden
47:28
41:21
57
Freddie Bruins
Zuidwolde Dr
47:44
41:14
58
Lukas Hulzentop
Hoogeveen
47:59
41:48
59
Jan Otten
Hoogeveen
48:08
41:51
60
Ben Batterink
Alteveer gem De Wold
48:18
45:06
61
Martijn Biemolt
Hoogeveen
48:31
42:16
62
Hans Pol
Hoogeveen
48:46
42:21
63
Johan Hazelhoff
Bovensmilde
48:58
41:59
64
Bram Vermeer
Genemuiden
49:09
42:31
65
Marcel Okken
Koekange
49:35
43:17
66
Bert Mos
Beilen
49:47
43:43
67
Jos Vonk
Marknesse
49:50
37:46
68
Klaas Schut
Meerssen
49:52
43:11
69
Philip van den Hoogen
Hoogeveen
49:53
46:13
70
Wim Banis
Ruinerwold
49:54
43:30
71
Henk Kikkert
Hollandscheveld
50:07
43:10
72
Karst van der Pol
Zwolle
50:10
43:27
73
Jan Keizer
Emmen
50:29
44:26
74
Henk Meppelink
Hoogeveen
50:42
44:15
75
Joan Zwiers
Hoogeveen
50:54
44:20
76
Peter Schiphof
Pesse
50:54
44:25
77
Onno Hoekstra
Hoogeveen
51:11
39:08
78
Jan van Veen
Amersfoort
51:28
44:51
79
Johan Out
Stuifzand
51:35
45:27
80
Reinder Boomsma
Hoogeveen
51:55
45:10
81
Bert Schipper
Hoogeveen
52:22
40:17
82
Wunnink Jelle
Alteveer gem De Wold
52:27
45:39
83
Hilko Jonkman
Elim
52:59
40:53
84
Martin van der Spek
Zwolle
53:05
40:32
85
Klaas Kroezen
Hoogeveen
53:07
46:35
86
Ko Hoorn
Zuidwolde Dr
53:11
40:37
87
Roel Onvlee
Alteveer gem De Wold
53:12
38:11
88
Hans Prij
Hoogeveen
53:16
40:58
89
Jan Visscher
Kerkenveld
53:20
40:57
90
Arend Bruins
Zuidwolde Dr
53:26
41:03
91
Wim Hut
HAC '63
53:38
41:04
92
Peter-Paul Arts
Hoogeveen
53:38
41:19
93
André Luchtenberg
Dutch Runners Gold
53:44
40:50
94
Bennie Smale
Nieuweroord
53:44
47:32
95
Arie van den Hul
IJsselmuiden
53:49
41:46
96
Klaas Kuiper
Zuidwolde Dr
53:53
41:11
97
George Koehorst
Kesteren
53:56
41:46
98
Harry Vos
Dutch Runners Gold
54:09
41:15
99
Gerrit Bruins
Loopgroep Beilen
54:09
41:58
100
Gerry Kats
Hoogeveen
54:10
47:24
101
Jules Maail
Hoogeveen
54:13
47:59
102
Hans Nijhof
Hollandscheveld
54:17
47:53
103
Bart van der Lijn
Assen
54:45
41:53
104
Ferry Ernst
Hollandscheveld
54:58
42:57
105
Peter Gerding
Pesse
55:03
48:42
106
Anne Zijlstra
Leeuwarden
55:16
43:16
107
Hans Okken
Hoogeveen
55:19
42:58
108
Victor Beglinger
Beilen
55:20
43:19
109
Jan Wolting
Hoogeveen
55:29
43:17
110
Jan Paerels
Hoogeveen
55:34
43:17
111
Jan Koekoek
HAC '63
55:49
43:48
112
Gert Doedens
Hoogeveen
55:51
43:23
113
Ronald Molenberg
Pesse
55:55
43:20
114
Evert Vos
Nieuweroord
55:57
43:43
115
Wim Smit
Nieuwlande
55:57
43:56
116
Peter Gunnink
Meppel
55:58
43:35
117
Thijs Brandt (van10nr5
Groningen
56:07
49:44
118
Willem Strijker
Nieuw Balinge
56:09
49:57
119
Bert ten Brink
Hollandscheveld
56:10
44:07
120
John Rijstenberg
Zuidwolde Dr
56:47
44:05
121
Harry Bremer
Nieuweroord
56:51
44:45
122
Luuk Strijker
HAC '63
56:59
44:00
123
Jacob Meijers
Noordscheschut
57:05
44:46
124
Hiskia Ninkeula
Hoogeveen
57:06
47:43
125
Wout Oost
Emmen
57:24
44:49
126
Andre van Dorp
Houten
57:29
51:27
127
Eeltje Geugies
Dutch Runners Gold
57:30
45:30
128
Egbert Steenbergen
Fluitenberg
57:32
45:19
129
Siebren Nijdam
Hoogeveen
57:34
45:33
130
Ton Berends
Zuidwolde Dr
57:42
45:06
131
Elso Kleine
Hoogeveen
57:46
45:07
132
Han Tuller
Hoogeveen
57:50
51:14
133
Hans Huiskes
Zuidwolde Dr
58:02
45:15
134
Goos Pastoor
Hoogeveen
58:03
45:38
135
John Fransen
Hoogeveen
58:08
42:48
136
Paul Laubertsheimer
Westerbork
58:09
45:57
137
Jimmy Kailey
Hoogeveen
58:12
46:03
138
Johan van Dongen
Hoogeveen
58:16
46:11
139
Frenky Paliama
Venlo
58:24
46:07
140
Peter Scheerhoorn
Assen
58:39
46:21
141
Freek Fieten
Kerkenveld
58:41
45:55
142
Rudy Zitman
Hoogeveen
58:43
46:01
143
Fred Fraij
Hoogeveen
58:45
46:13
144
Peter van der Weide
Elim
58:45
40:29
145
Johan Hanenbergh
Ruinerwold
58:47
46:15
146
Gert Jan van Tol
Hoogeveen
58:48
45:58
147
Jan Oelen
Hoogeveen
58:51
46:10
148
André Oostenveld
Hoogeveen
58:52
46:29
149
Ton Brouwer
Zuidwolde Dr
58:55
46:37
150
Gerrie Arkes
Slagharen
58:59
46:17
151
Murko Greidanus
Hoogeveen
58:59
52:03
152
Tonny Arends
Hoogeveen
59:09
47:01
153
Martin Booij
Zuidwolde Dr
59:28
40:56
154
Jan Lunenborg
Hoogeveen
59:30
40:56
155
Jan ten Kate
Koekange
59:43
41:39
156
Willem Winkel
Hoogeveen
1:00:14
47:58
157
Zander van Braam
Gramsbergen
1:00:28
42:21
158
Rolf Veldman
Hoogeveen
1:00:30
48:04
159
Frans Veerbeek
Hoogeveen
1:00:37
48:09
160
André Kamp
Assen
1:00:42
48:36
161
Henk Talens
Groningen
1:00:48
48:19
162
Roel Bouwmeester
Echten Dr
1:00:50
48:02
163
Nimda Kraal
Hoogeveen
1:01:02
48:22
164
Johan Strootman
Ruinerwold
1:01:07
42:30
165
Ton Kiffers
PEC 1910
1:01:17
42:39
166
Hans Bruinsma
Hoogeveen
1:01:20
49:17
167
Hans Valk
Beilen
1:01:23
49:20
168
Roelof van der Woude
Assen
1:01:23
42:24
169
Jos Hagel
Coevorden
1:01:23
43:23
170
Henk Meijerink
Hollandscheveld
1:01:44
40:29
171
Albert Oosterloo
Ruinen
1:01:45
43:45
172
Tonnie Huser
Emmer Compascuum
1:02:34
43:51
173
Jaap de Jonge
Hollandscheveld
1:02:38
50:00
174
Jack van Eldik
Meppel
1:02:43
44:39
175
Auke K. van der Galiën
Hoogeveen
1:02:47
44:46
176
Gerd Reitsema
Hoogeveen
1:02:54
44:51
177
Henk Kuiper
Hoogeveen
1:02:56
43:51
178
Kees Tanger
Hoogeveen
1:03:22
50:38
179
Klaas Hartman
Glimmen
1:03:35
50:41
180
Andries Scholing
Alteveer gem De Wold
1:03:48
51:10
181
Tinus Boer
Hollandscheveld
1:04:00
45:26
182
Jan Kremers
Drijber
1:04:18
51:29
183
Tinus Bolk
Noordscheschut
1:04:25
45:51
184
Frans Verstappen
Hollandscheveld
1:04:26
45:45
185
Ad Kruik
Ede Gld
1:04:32
45:52
186
Wubbe Jan Tempel
Hoogeveen
1:04:32
45:51
187
Henk Broekman
Ruinen
1:04:39
51:45
188
Arjan Lensen
Hoogeveen
1:04:43
46:04
189
Günter Warmer
Emlichheim (GER)
1:04:55
46:40
190
Karel van Sonsbeek
Hoogeveen
1:05:01
52:05
191
Geert Ahlen
Emmer Compascuum
1:05:11
46:59
192
Andre Bremer
Hollandscheveld
1:05:35
46:39
193
Aad Bruggeman
Hoogeveen
1:05:45
53:19
194
Jan Schonewille
Zwolle
1:06:03
47:33
195
Frans Dijkstra
Groningen
1:06:16
47:30
196
Jos Kuin
Blesdijke
1:06:16
47:34
197
Manfred Peters
Emlichheim (GER)
1:06:20
53:32
198
Gert Slomp
Hoogeveen
1:06:25
45:11
199
Rense Oort
Smilde
1:06:30
47:37
200
Hans Strijker
Hoogeveen
1:06:52
48:52
201
Max Staal
Smilde
1:06:53
48:01
202
Joost Bastiaanse
Hoogeveen
1:06:56
48:27
203
Aaldert Kriekjes
Hoogeveen
1:06:57
48:54
204
Jan Gruppen
Stuifzand
1:07:09
48:56
205
Bert van der Veen
Hoogeveen
1:07:10
48:42
206
Martin van den Brink
HAC '63
1:07:40
46:37
207
Henk Meijerink
Coevorden
1:07:48
49:17
208
Johan Popken
Assen
1:07:50
55:43
209
Piet Jansen
Hooghalen
1:07:56
46:05
210
Freddie Thalen
Ruinerwold
1:08:11
49:35
211
Paul Burger
Dwingeloo
1:08:18
47:04
212
Clarence Drenth
Groningen
1:08:33
47:05
213
Henk-Jan Boersema
Groningen
1:08:42
50:18
214
Herman Hekkers
Sleen
1:08:45
50:26
215
Koos Haar
Hoogeveen
1:08:46
47:32
216
Harm Diek
Dedemsvaart
1:08:50
47:20
217
Roel Fieten
Hoogeveen
1:09:08
47:58
218
Henk Waninge
Zuidwolde Dr
1:09:08
50:21
219
Herman Snijders
Dalen
1:09:09
50:38
220
Cor van Beelen
Bedum
1:09:10
47:39
221
Johan Roerink
Beilen
1:09:45
51:32
222
Marc Hofstede
Mantinge
1:09:48
48:22
223
Henk van Oossanen
Hoogeveen
1:10:08
52:07
224
Jan Lichtendonk
Hoogeveen
1:10:18
1:00:27
225
Harm Sikken
Pesse
1:10:21
48:30
226
Cor de Jonge
Hoogeveen
1:10:25
51:44
227
Yme Boersma
Hoogeveen
1:10:25
51:31
228
Menno Prins
Zwolle
1:10:28
48:21
229
Hans Meijer
Meppel
1:10:36
49:23
230
Leo Nijenhuis
Ansen
1:10:40
48:35
231
Sipke Visse
Bovensmilde
1:10:43
49:36
232
Kees Smit
Zuidwolde Dr
1:10:52
49:30
233
Albert Heere
Zuidwolde Dr
1:10:53
49:00
234
Johan Meijerhof
Hoogeveen
1:11:20
53:03
235
Johan Rumahloine
Hoogeveen
1:11:32
52:48
236
Jan Contermans
Hoogeveen
1:11:39
50:35
237
Paul Besseler
Hoogeveen
1:11:44
53:08
238
Hans Hilbers
Hoogeveen
1:11:51
53:14
239
Riny Jansen
Zuidwolde Dr
1:11:54
49:52
240
Arend Boersma
Hoogeveen
1:12:35
50:40
241
Jan Echten
Diever
1:13:00
54:36
242
Gerard Timmerman
Hoogeveen
1:13:17
51:27
243
Dino Leepel
Hoogeveen
1:13:19
51:40
244
Peter Kohnke
Amstelveen
1:13:19
55:02
245
Tony Nazir
Hoogeveen
1:14:50
53:44
246
Han Mastebroek
De Krim
1:14:50
53:19
247
Jan Hans de With
Hoogeveen
1:14:57
53:48
248
Harry Vissinga
Assen
1:15:01
52:57
249
Berry van Boesschoten
Beilen
1:15:07
56:05
250
Koert Thalen
Hoogeveen
1:15:11
53:45
251
Jimmy Uneputty
Hoogeveen
1:15:15
53:17
252
Rob Slenters
Hoogeveen
1:15:17
56:51
253
Roelof Koops
Elim
1:15:28
57:02
254
Peter Werkman
Veeningen
1:15:30
54:05
255
Willem Bennink
Hoogeveen
1:15:31
54:11
256
Ewout Strijker
Meppel
1:15:42
54:26
257
Nico Wassens
Dedemsvaart
1:16:08
54:09
258
Peter de Roo
Hoogeveen
1:16:12
55:03
259
Martin Schorn
Amsterdam
1:16:19
57:57
260
Henk Hagen
Dedemsvaart
1:16:22
54:52
261
Eeuwe Bos
Emmer Compascuum
1:16:27
57:46
262
Bart Goeree
Ulrum
1:16:52
55:36
263
Lukas Jansen
Assen
1:16:54
54:51
264
Fred vd Schuijt
Almere
1:17:10
55:33
265
Godfried Struikenkamp
Emmen
1:17:12
55:14
266
Jack Bosman
Hoogeveen
1:17:36
59:27
267
Wolter Aan Arends
Hoogeveen
1:18:11
56:36
268
Wiert Drenth
Beilen
1:18:37
1:00:18
269
Dirk van Oerle
Hoogeveen
1:19:57
57:59
270
Emmo Laturake
Hoogeveen
1:20:03
58:11
271
Koert Salomons
Hoogeveen
1:20:45
1:02:24
272
Henk Akse
Hoogeveen
1:21:01
1:02:44
273
Wierbos Kor
Hoogeveen
1:21:21
59:30
274
Cor Werkman
Hoogeveen
1:21:26
1:03:07
275
Erik van As
Hollandscheveld
1:21:46
1:00:27
276
Henk Dillema
Hoogeveen
1:22:39
1:00:43
277
Harm-Jan Kuiper
Tolbert
1:23:31
1:04:34
278
Jim A-Tjak
HAC '63
1:24:02
1:02:17
279
Karel Wilpstra
Hoogeveen
1:24:27
1:05:29
280
Alexander Beijne
Veendam
1:24:54
1:03:12
281
Hans Blokzijl
Hoogeveen
1:32:21
1:10:28
M55, 5 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dirk Wigmans
avVN
33:11
33:09
2
Hennie Lensink
avVN
33:24
33:19
3
Jan Fieten
HAC '63
34:34
34:27
4
Wolter Boer
HAC '63
35:26
35:22
5
Jaap Talen
Hoogeveen
37:46
34:46
6
Jan Jager
Loopgroep Beilen
40:56
34:56
7
Siebrand Bisschop
Hoogeveen
43:20
37:10
8
Paul Annegarn
Ruinen
43:28
43:28
9
Gerry Eefting
Hoogeveen
45:04
38:45
10
Wolter Vrijhof
Hoogeveen
45:30
39:28
11
Jelle Holwerda
Assen
46:02
38:55
12
Matthias Scheffer
HAC '63
46:40
40:05
13
Jan Tiemes
Emmen
47:41
41:23
14
Lammert Nienhuis
Zuidwolde Dr
47:46
41:46
15
Dirk Middelveld
Alteveer gem De Wold
48:00
38:14
16
Joop Scheybeler
Hoogeveen
48:28
42:18
17
Fokke Boertien
Hoogeveen
49:37
42:51
18
Czeslaw Wielgus
AAA
49:46
43:40
19
Wiebe van der Giezen
Beilen
49:51
43:30
20
Wessel Prij
Alteveer gem De Wold
51:21
45:17
21
Joop Snippe
Noordscheschut
51:25
38:52
22
Jan Niemeijer
Hoogeveen
51:32
44:52
23
Marinus Morsink
Hoogeveen
51:33
45:00
24
Roel de Vries
Veenoord
51:58
45:45
25
Jan Haagsma
Friesland
52:15
52:10
26
Henk Klopstra
Hoogeveen
52:52
40:25
27
Wim Schols
Hoogeveen
52:57
40:46
28
Bert Bolhuis
Groningen
53:26
47:05
29
Jan Bennink
Hoogeveen
53:41
41:39
30
Alex vd Haar
Hoogeveen
53:52
47:05
31
Jan Veld
Pesse
55:21
43:13
32
Willem Flinkert
Zuidwolde Dr
55:25
43:10
33
Jitze Wilting
Hoogeveen
55:38
43:37
34
Fré Boels
Alteveer gem De Wold
55:53
43:13
35
Jan Boer
Emmen
56:07
43:29
36
Bert Steenbergen
Hoogeveen
56:09
43:31
37
Johan Akkerman
Hoogeveen
56:16
44:07
38
Piet Naber
De Sperwers
56:20
44:10
39
Taco Pol
Hoogeveen
56:48
44:38
40
Rieks van der Weide
Hoogeveen
57:01
44:59
41
Frits Okken
Hollandscheveld
57:01
44:36
42
Paul Boode
Pesse
57:18
44:28
43
Henk Slender
Hoogeveen
57:36
51:16
44
Harm Wolthuis
Haren Gn
57:40
51:15
45
Henk Dröge
ATC '75
57:55
45:44
46
Arie Boer
Hoogeveen
58:31
46:05
47
Albert Oosting
Hoogersmilde
58:32
40:31
48
Hans Veenema
Zwolle
58:40
46:37
49
Rien Lunshof
Beilen
58:52
37:51
50
Henk Spijker
Schuinesloot
59:09
49:39
51
Petstra Renze
Zuidwolde Dr
59:15
47:12
52
Gert Kolkman
Zuidwolde Dr
59:43
47:38
53
Henk van Dijk
Hoogeveen
59:55
47:55
54
Jenne Klasens
Assen
1:00:21
47:50
55
Freek-Jan ter Steege
Hoogeveen
1:00:24
1:00:24
56
Johan Veld
Hoogeveen
1:00:31
53:59
57
Anko Scholtens
Meppel
1:00:51
48:15
58
Jan Rosendal
Hoogeveen
1:01:19
49:12
59
Berry de Wijer
Hoogeveen
1:01:35
48:49
60
Geert Martijn
Hoogeveen
1:01:47
49:12
61
André Feenstra
Dutch Runners Gold
1:02:17
43:46
62
Wally Dekker
Hoogeveen
1:03:12
45:01
63
Gerrit Kuik
Hoogeveen
1:03:42
45:28
64
Frans Strolenberg
Veeningen
1:04:06
45:41
65
Meerman Henk
Hoogeveen
1:04:08
51:34
66
Klaas Molenkamp
Hoogeveen
1:04:18
51:49
67
Pieter Elsinga
Hoogeveen
1:05:13
47:07
68
Bouwkamp Fred
Zuidwolde Dr
1:05:22
47:20
69
Cees van der Walle
Hoogeveen
1:05:51
47:31
70
Chris van Herpe
Emlichheim (GER)
1:05:52
44:33
71
Wim Takman
Makkinga
1:06:04
44:54
72
John Boers
Assen
1:06:09
47:30
73
Johan Jocker
Hoogeveen
1:06:13
47:32
74
Henny Biemans
Slagharen
1:06:18
45:05
75
Aaldert Blokzijl
Hoogeveen
1:06:27
48:19
76
John Versluis
Waddinxveen
1:06:47
48:26
77
Henk van Kampenhout
Beilen
1:06:49
48:34
78
Nico Fraij
Milsbeek
1:07:43
55:04
79
Leo Meijers
Hoogeveen
1:07:44
49:43
80
Lex Bultstra
Assen
1:07:51
49:13
81
Han Kaemingk
Hoogeveen
1:08:06
50:00
82
Fake ten Caat
Hoogeveen
1:08:11
46:08
83
Henk Coelingh
Alteveer gem De Wold
1:08:13
50:10
84
Henk Kohnke
Witteveen
1:08:23
50:04
85
Peter Jansma
Hoogeveen
1:08:24
49:59
86
Hein Gietema
Oentsjerk
1:08:51
50:13
87
Goos Foppen
Rheezerveen
1:08:53
50:16
88
Fré Schreiber
Middelstum
1:09:21
51:08
89
Arend jan Steenbergen
Ruinen
1:09:28
53:48
90
Jan Sportel
Slagharen
1:09:41
51:29
91
Ernie Jaarsma
Dalen
1:10:01
51:53
92
Poul Verhagen
Den Burg
1:10:15
52:14
93
Luuk Eeltjes
Stuifzand
1:10:18
48:19
94
Harry Dijkema
Hoogeveen
1:10:20
49:08
95
Johan Benjamins
Hoogeveen
1:10:27
48:19
96
Bert Hoekman
Westerbork
1:10:49
52:00
97
Jos Snippe
Zuidwolde Dr
1:10:52
49:29
98
Frans Ham
Zuidwolde Dr
1:11:57
50:54
99
Lammert Jansen
Hoogeveen
1:12:22
50:19
100
Henk Feitsma
Zwinderen
1:12:27
59:43
101
Roelof Kreeft
Hoogeveen
1:12:36
54:33
102
Gerrit Brakel
Hoogeveen
1:12:45
51:24
103
Harm Beijert
Hoogeveen
1:12:50
54:43
104
Albert Slomp
Fluitenberg
1:13:04
51:15
105
Henk Campmans
Hoogeveen
1:13:08
54:18
106
Jan Kohl
Hoogeveen
1:13:10
54:42
107
Neil Huwae
Hoogeveen
1:13:12
1:01:03
108
Cor Nederveld
Stegeren
1:13:18
54:35
109
Wim Christiaans
Westerbork
1:13:29
54:52
110
Frits Huizen
Delfzijl
1:13:31
52:25
111
Gerrit Veijer
Zuidwolde Dr
1:13:47
55:06
112
Gerben van der Kooi
Algemene Bathmense S
1:14:04
55:07
113
Jan Gisolf
Hoogeveen
1:14:25
53:20
114
Jan van Eck
Nieuwlande
1:14:34
53:28
115
Mi Dijkstra
Oudehaske
1:14:35
55:46
116
Klaas Punter
Hoogeveen
1:14:35
53:25
117
John Nycolaas
Mantinge
1:14:44
53:16
118
Hendrikus GT Ligtenber
Hoogeveen
1:15:44
54:30
119
Jaap Abbing
Hoogeveen
1:16:25
58:01
120
Egbert Zwiers
Hoogeveen
1:17:16
58:36
121
Rinus Hemmen
Groningen
1:17:39
55:47
122
Gertjan Broekman
Dwingeloo
1:18:06
56:10
123
Jan Snippe
Hoogeveen
1:18:51
57:09
124
Simon Uneputty
Amsterdam
1:18:54
56:56
125
Eppe Trompetter
Hoogeveen
1:19:16
58:10
126
Kees Schmalz
Dwingeloo
1:20:19
58:24
127
Jan Veld
Hoogeveen
1:21:04
1:00:00
128
Lammert Schotanus
Hoogeveen
1:21:07
59:02
129
Albert van Putten
Hollandscheveld
1:28:55
1:06:48
VSEN, 5 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tabitha Wambui Gichia
De Goorn
26:54
26:54
2
Marieke Falkmann
Groningen
29:00
28:59
3
Annemieke de Lange
Ruinen
34:26
34:19
4
Ilona Schra
Groningen Atletiek
36:15
36:13
5
Petra Nijmeijer
Hollandscheveld
36:28
36:20
6
Marian van der Sleen
Hoogeveen
36:45
36:38
7
Aletta Vlaar
Groningen
36:56
36:49
8
Merel Nienhuis
LSV Invictus
37:19
37:13
9
Dineke van der Wal
Loopgroep Astrea
37:48
37:37
10
Elise van den Berg
HAC '63
38:12
38:09
11
Alet Lingenaar
Zwartemeer
38:56
38:53
12
Mariska Bos
Hoogeveen
40:18
40:05
13
Marleen Zandbergen
HAC '63
40:24
40:17
14
Marleen Boertien
Hoogeveen
40:33
40:25
15
Eline Zomer
HAC '63
40:53
40:42
16
Paula Vrieling
Hoogeveen
41:41
41:26
17
Marleen Schonewille
Hollandscheveld
42:00
35:27
18
Anouk Gustin
Hoogeveen
42:01
41:51
19
Laura Gustin
Hoogeveen
42:02
41:52
20
Iris Kalteren
Hoogeveen
42:11
35:54
21
Marielle-Anique Kuiper
Hoogeveen
44:04
38:05
22
Anouk Lindenholz
Hoogeveen
44:09
43:54
23
Miranda Vrieling
De Sprinter
44:14
38:12
24
Ilse Gritter
Ruinen
44:17
44:17
25
Rianne Austie
Harderwijk
45:07
42:01
26
Carmen Lip
Lemmer
45:28
39:12
27
Renate Verstappen
Groningen
45:30
39:16
28
Floor van de Wiel
Amsterdam
45:31
38:55
29
Chantal Schipper
Fluitenberg
45:37
39:28
30
Wendy Broeders
Nijmegen
45:42
42:18
31
Elske de Bruin
Wezuperbrug
45:50
45:40
32
Mandy Mulder
Groningen
46:15
39:57
33
Manon Hofstede
Groningen
46:18
40:18
34
Marjolein de Lange
Ruinen
46:27
40:09
35
Nadieh Kikkert
Hollandscheveld
46:44
39:49
36
Paulien Berghuis
Zuidwolde Dr
46:49
40:23
37
Rianne Prummel
Emmen
46:56
40:51
38
Linda Nijmeijer
Ruinerwold
46:57
40:33
39
Sanne Vermeer
Hollandscheveld
46:58
46:49
40
Rianne Tjarks
Hoogeveen
47:05
46:51
41
Joshua Leasa
Hoogeveen
47:13
41:10
42
Karen Ruijter
Tollebeek
47:31
41:15
43
Samantha Bos
Hoogeveen
47:39
44:09
44
Marloes Prins
Hoogeveen
47:40
41:30
45
Lotte Spoelder
Hoogeveen
47:43
41:09
46
Maaike Deelstra
Hoogeveen
48:01
41:44
47
Hilde Lip
Hollandscheveld
48:14
42:10
48
Mariëlle Guichelaar
Elim
48:25
41:59
49
Annemieke Lindenhols
Zuidwolde Dr
48:37
41:46
50
Simone de Ruiter
Hollandscheveld
48:43
42:40
51
Judith Kremers
Loopgroep Beilen
48:54
42:36
52
Elles Niphuis
Hoogeveen
48:57
42:27
53
Jorieke Hessels
Hoogeveen
49:33
49:18
54
Renate Schonewille
Hoogeveen
49:42
45:50
55
Melissa Vogelzang
Alteveer gem De Wold
49:55
43:41
56
Gery Stevens
Zwinderen
50:02
43:25
57
Monique van der Wijk
Hoogeveen
50:05
43:29
58
Christa Wekema
Assen
50:07
43:12
59
Ilse Benjamins
Hollandscheveld
50:14
44:10
60
Maartje Oosterwijk
Hoogeveen
50:24
50:10
61
Jorike van Werven
Hollandscheveld
50:25
43:48
62
Kim Moes
Pesse
50:59
44:49
63
Marloes Rotensen
Hoogeveen
51:08
45:05
64
Nienke Everts
Hollandscheveld
51:10
44:31
65
Jorine Hartman
Loopgroep Astrea
51:32
44:56
66
Irene Visser
Zwolle
51:32
39:05
67
Monique Drost
Koekange
51:49
45:13
68
Yvonne Veld
Amstelveen
52:11
45:40
69
Maaike Hofstee
De Sprinter
52:20
52:10
70
Esther Harrewijn
Hoogeveen
52:30
45:58
71
Grisella Haaze
Zuidwolde Dr
52:30
45:59
72
Sandra van der Wijk
Hoogeveen
52:44
45:45
73
Annemieke Wiltink
Zutphen
52:47
40:43
74
Esther Thijs
Hoogeveen
53:00
46:54
75
Ruby Boudestein
Capelle aan den IJss
53:19
41:06
76
Petra van Achteren
Rotterdam
53:19
41:05
77
Gerdie Beugelink
Hollandscheveld
53:20
40:48
78
Ilona Stille
Zuidwolde Dr
53:42
41:29
79
Tamara Bennink
Hoogeveen
54:08
41:23
80
Marielle Botter
Slagharen
54:12
47:44
81
Madelon Nijmeijer
Hoogeveen
54:14
47:54
82
Yvonne Mager
Hoogeveen
54:32
42:01
83
Marion Pol
Hoogeveen
54:35
48:06
84
Ingrid Benjamins
Hoogeveen
54:37
42:37
85
Anneke Tichelaar
Hollandscheveld
54:46
42:06
86
Anne van Laar
Kampen
54:55
42:41
87
Alet Koopman
Hollandscheveld
55:12
42:43
88
Mirjam Veld
Hoogeveen
55:15
48:44
89
Heidi Dekker
Nunspeet
55:25
55:13
90
Petra Greidanus
Hoogeveen
55:26
48:53
91
Sabine van Vilsteren
Groningen
55:31
43:13
92
Jantine Geurken
Stuifzand
55:36
43:09
93
Lisette Pol
Alteveer gem De Wold
55:37
43:09
94
Sjoukje Tolsma
Hoogeveen
55:42
49:21
95
Ilse Schoonvelde
Koekange
55:49
43:27
96
Ramona Prickaerts
Hoogeveen
55:50
43:46
97
Maaike van der Woude
Zuidwolde Dr
55:51
43:10
98
Mélanie Guichelaar
Hoogeveen
56:12
38:03
99
Carine Pol
Alteveer gem De Wold
56:15
49:30
100
Jeannet Marissen
Hoogeveen
56:22
50:18
101
Elisa Bisschop
Amsterdam
56:22
44:01
102
Liane Okken-Veld
Hoogeveen
56:27
49:55
103
Yessica Kikkert
Fluitenberg
56:36
44:12
104
Miryam de With
Groningen
56:39
44:09
105
Anouk Baas
Hoogeveen
56:51
47:36
106
Courtney Leepel
Hoogeveen
56:52
53:23
107
Suzanne Boedeltje
Hoogeveen
57:03
36:03
108
Danielle Wering
Hoogeveen
57:06
44:39
109
Roos Slijfer
Groningen
57:10
44:42
110
Lisette Gruppen
Hoogeveen
57:20
48:10
111
Laurenske Ganzeboer
Dalfsen
57:21
39:18
112
Roelanda Venemann
Kerkenveld
57:23
45:19
113
Ellen Eshuis
Groningen
57:29
45:25
114
Jolanda Pruiksma
Hoogeveen
57:29
51:26
115
Jacolien van den Bergh
Nieuwleusen
57:30
44:56
116
Helga Blokzijl
HAC '63
57:32
45:29
117
Nicky Jaspers Fayer
Hoogeveen
57:43
53:46
118
Manon Mansier
Delft
57:57
51:09
119
Mirjam Lunenborg
Hoogeveen
58:00
51:47
120
Gerda de Groot
Staphorst
58:11
45:39
121
Marleen Schiebroek
Dwingeloo
58:11
39:47
122
Rosmarijn van der Sman
Amsterdam
58:12
45:45
123
Yvonne Kikkert
Hoogeveen
58:18
51:21
124
Joan Morberg
Skodstrup (DEN)
58:18
46:13
125
Marian Slomp
Groningen
58:19
45:55
126
Regina Koning-Wouda
Groningen
58:19
45:53
127
Ilse Beumer
Hoogeveen
58:30
48:51
128
Marijke Boer
Hoogeveen
58:30
46:05
129
Esther Buikema
Westerbork
58:44
39:55
130
Riëtte Smit
Nijeveen
58:50
46:18
131
Hilde Prikken
DOS
58:53
40:51
132
Maaike Koopmans
Fluitenberg
58:56
49:33
133
Jacqueline Vredeveld
Pesse
59:04
47:00
134
Evelyn Noordzij
Hoogeveen
59:06
46:30
135
Nina Hegen
Hoogeveen
59:07
52:32
136
Chantal Spijker
De Krim
59:09
49:38
137
Harma Kikkert
Nieuwleusen
59:10
46:57
138
Rianne Kerssies
Westerbork
59:13
46:38
139
Annebé van den Engel
Zwolle
59:16
46:53
140
Yvonne van den Heuvel
Westerbork
59:16
46:56
141
Marieke Beverlo
Lemmer
59:18
49:43
142
Marieke Warnders
Ruinen
59:18
41:14
143
Rianne Petstra
Hoogeveen
59:27
59:12
144
Kim Bruinsma
Leiden
59:27
47:10
145
Samantha Parlevliet
Hoogeveen
59:31
47:19
146
Inge van der Veen
Hoogeveen
59:32
47:15
147
Lara Hakemulder
Heerenveen
59:35
38:31
148
Linda ten Caat
Hoogeveen
59:36
46:48
149
Kim Otten
Beilen
59:40
46:56
150
Chantal De Lange
Hoogeveen
59:45
41:41
151
Leonie Brontsema
Hoogeveen
1:00:09
47:40
152
Merlissa Scholing
Nieuweroord
1:00:09
53:38
153
Nienke Koopman
Hoogeveen
1:00:10
48:06
154
Ilona Bennink
Hoogeveen
1:00:15
47:29
155
Lucia Schonewille
Hollandscheveld
1:00:22
47:53
156
Gretha Brinkman
Nieuw Balinge
1:00:24
47:45
157
Marjan Odink
Hardenberg
1:00:30
54:07
158
Nynke de Boer
Utrecht
1:00:32
48:15
159
Amarins Krol
Meppel
1:00:39
47:47
160
Lotte Koehorst
Hoogeveen
1:00:46
51:24
161
Priscilla Sapulette
Hoogeveen
1:00:52
48:51
162
Monique Figeland
Ruinerwold
1:00:56
42:45
163
Annelien Lempersz
Utrecht
1:01:00
48:29
164
Daniëlle Zwiers
Hoogeveen
1:01:02
45:41
165
Leoniek Biemolt
Hoogeveen
1:01:20
49:05
166
Marjolijn Vinkesteijn
Meppel
1:01:26
49:02
167
Eshra Westerhuis
Meppel
1:01:31
49:21
168
Danielle Jonkman
Alteveer gem De Wold
1:01:39
49:09
169
Kirsten Brus
Hoogeveen
1:01:42
43:26
170
Storm Spoelder
Zuidlaren
1:01:43
49:23
171
Berber Dijkstra
Zuidwolde Dr
1:01:45
43:11
172
Inez Krikken
Hoogeveen
1:02:00
49:49
173
Monique Hoogeveen
Hoogeveen
1:02:02
49:47
174
Mariette Timmermans
Hoogeveen
1:02:02
46:51
175
Pepita Thomas
Hoogeveen
1:02:11
49:30
176
Sandra Kuik
Hollandscheveld
1:02:17
43:47
177
Nicolet ten Kate
Hoogeveen
1:02:19
50:12
178
Olivia Zwiers
Hoogeveen
1:02:20
44:17
179
Marianka Wajer
Hoogeveen
1:02:20
43:21
180
Melissa Hooijer
Noordscheschut
1:02:22
50:09
181
Agnes Brandsema
Zwolle
1:02:38
50:05
182
Annelies Metselaar
Hoogeveen
1:02:44
50:25
183
Kim Duursma
Veeningen
1:02:45
49:53
184
Mirjam Eulen
Beilen
1:02:52
50:35
185
Astrid Koster
Hoogeveen
1:02:57
50:20
186
Leonie Nienhuis
LSV Invictus
1:03:02
51:00
187
Stephanie Schutte
Stuifzand
1:03:03
50:57
188
Henrike Bannink
Dalen
1:03:04
44:41
189
Nienke Smit
Zuidwolde Dr
1:03:05
42:06
190
Lieselot Schuurman
Hoogeveen
1:03:13
44:44
191
Alix Carrière
Stuifzand
1:03:27
45:24
192
Feline Platzer
Beilen
1:03:28
45:19
193
Lia Wemmenhove
Diever
1:03:29
45:11
194
Elise Dirksen
Hoogeveen
1:03:30
51:01
195
Linda Rutgers
Wijster
1:03:33
44:42
196
Cynthia Steenbergen
Fluitenberg
1:03:36
51:24
197
Lisanne van der Veen
Zuidwolde Dr
1:03:44
50:57
198
Joyce Visscher
Oudehaske
1:03:54
45:40
199
Charlotte Passier
Hoogeveen
1:04:07
48:45
200
Rian Schippers-van Dri
Beilen
1:04:08
42:44
201
Melissa de Lange
Hoogeveen
1:04:08
51:28
202
Kim Post
Tiendeveen
1:04:11
46:03
203
Merel Beijer
Meppel
1:04:13
45:56
204
Simone Oelen
Hoogeveen
1:04:15
48:27
205
Julia Kremers
Hoogeveen
1:04:18
51:29
206
Iris Benjamins
Hoogeveen
1:04:19
45:26
207
Esmiralda Meeusen
Hoogeveen
1:04:20
51:54
208
Miranda Benjamins-Scho
Hoogeveen
1:04:21
51:22
209
Janet Botter
Alteveer gem De Wold
1:04:22
51:53
210
Birgit van Eldik
Meppel
1:04:23
46:16
211
Yvonne Buikema
Gorinchem
1:04:23
45:34
212
Maaike Mast
Hoogeveen
1:04:25
45:49
213
Els Keizer
Elim
1:04:26
45:49
214
Astrid Fraij
Hoogeveen
1:04:33
51:55
215
Kathy van der Sleen
Hollandscheveld
1:04:34
45:49
216
Sjane Tehupuring
Hoogeveen
1:04:36
46:31
217
Geke Bramer
Groningen
1:04:41
45:37
218
Jennifer Siahaija
Hoogeveen
1:04:49
52:47
219
Grietje Vos
Alteveer gem De Wold
1:04:55
43:55
220
Aukje Slagter
Zuidwolde Dr
1:04:55
52:01
221
Ine Bramer
Groningen
1:04:57
45:53
222
Miranda Lip
Hoogeveen
1:04:58
52:48
223
Hennie Meijerhof
Hoogeveen
1:05:02
46:59
224
Else de Vries
Assen
1:05:04
46:59
225
Nathale Leasa/Maail
Hoogeveen
1:05:11
52:51
226
Bernadet Kleine
Hollandscheveld
1:05:13
46:43
227
Dinie van den Berg
Geesbrug
1:05:17
47:02
228
Danielle Cazemier
Emmen
1:05:19
46:45
229
Els van Kampenhout
Groningen
1:05:19
47:05
230
Yvette Kranghand
Hoogeveen
1:05:21
55:28
231
Henrike de Jonge
Hoogeveen
1:05:31
53:07
232
Margriet Krikken
Hoogeveen
1:05:35
53:08
233
Lianne de Jonge
Hollandscheveld
1:05:58
47:15
234
Susan Luppes
Hoogeveen
1:06:16
44:40
235
Ciska Everhardus
Hoogeveen
1:06:22
48:00
236
Sofia Stolting
Sint Jansklooster
1:06:26
48:23
237
Linda van der Weide
Hollandscheveld
1:06:34
47:39
238
Miriam Boxem
De Sperwers
1:06:35
47:59
239
Esther Bruggers
Appingedam
1:06:40
48:08
240
Lisa Blankestijn
Hoogeveen
1:06:42
48:08
241
Marleen Aasman
Erica
1:06:51
47:50
242
Monique de Jonge
Hoogeveen
1:06:51
48:11
243
Ingrid Eefting
Geleen
1:06:55
54:30
244
Monique Koenjer
Dalfsen
1:06:57
48:52
245
Marleen Mulderij
Hollandscheveld
1:06:57
48:54
246
Trudy Bijl
Hollandscheveld
1:06:57
48:54
247
Annelies van der Sleen
Nieuwlande
1:06:59
48:58
248
Karlijn Havinga
Linde Dr
1:06:59
47:56
249
Melissa Luchies
Hoogeveen
1:07:00
1:00:48
250
Ilona Pater
Hoogeveen
1:07:00
1:00:48
251
Ilse Russcher
Groningen
1:07:01
48:51
252
Petra Uiterwijk Winkel
Emmen
1:07:01
45:56
253
Jacqueline Botter
Hoogeveen
1:07:07
48:25
254
Astrid Oomen
Meppel
1:07:11
48:26
255
Karin Albring
Coevorden
1:07:11
48:54
256
Sandra te Wies
Loopgroep Astrea
1:07:11
48:54
257
Sandra van Esveld
Ruinerwold
1:07:13
48:50
258
Marjolein Eschbach
Hoogeveen
1:07:15
55:09
259
Janine Kleine
Hoogeveen
1:07:17
54:37
260
Carlijn van Es
Hoogeveen
1:07:23
1:00:37
261
Mirjam Niemeijer
Hoogeveen
1:07:27
54:41
262
Rianne Schepers
Hoogeveen
1:07:38
48:56
263
Jolanda Oost
Hoogeveen
1:07:39
48:53
264
Suzan Marijn de Boer
Groningen
1:07:51
46:33
265
Miranda Haaze
Assen
1:07:52
49:12
266
Anoya Sopacua
Hoogeveen
1:07:55
49:03
267
Iris Biemolt
Hoogeveen
1:07:57
55:43
268
Paulette Kleine
Hoogeveen
1:07:57
49:32
269
Kim Bols
Hoogeveen
1:07:58
46:49
270
Anke Steffens
IJsselmuiden
1:08:04
50:02
271
Sabrina Pasman
Hoogeveen
1:08:05
49:50
272
Manouchka Derks
Hoogeveen
1:08:16
56:04
273
Annelies Zwitserloot
Nijmegen
1:08:17
50:08
274
Paulien Bastiaanse
Hoogeveen
1:08:24
49:56
275
Grietje van den Hof
Hoogeveen
1:08:31
56:12
276
Daniela Timmer
Appingedam
1:08:32
50:02
277
Annelien Eising
Hoogeveen
1:08:33
55:48
278
Joyra Vos
Assen
1:08:37
47:35
279
Els Ligtenberg
Zaandam
1:08:40
47:26
280
Annemieke Varwijk
Dedemsvaart
1:08:40
55:48
281
Iris Kriekjes
Hoogeveen
1:08:42
50:39
282
Brenda Benak
Veeningen
1:08:48
50:24
283
Maaike Grosso
De Krim
1:08:53
47:39
284
Jennet Meppelink
Leeuwarden
1:09:01
47:57
285
Sonja Kwiatkowski
Magdeburg (GER)
1:09:06
47:32
286
Margreet Metselaar
Hollandscheveld
1:09:06
47:59
287
Iris Brus
Hoogeveen
1:09:09
50:53
288
Patricia Lensen
Tiendeveen
1:09:10
50:58
289
Danielle Kremer
Koekange
1:09:10
47:52
290
Suzanne de Kruijf
Leusden
1:09:11
47:08
291
Shannon Spijkerman
Zuidwolde Dr
1:09:12
48:11
292
Inez Gol
Steenwijk
1:09:14
47:48
293
Anne Spitse
Hoogeveen
1:09:25
50:53
294
Lisanne de Jonge
Hoogeveen
1:09:25
56:49
295
Marijke Kroezen
Hoogeveen
1:09:35
51:15
296
Petra Otten
Hollandscheveld
1:09:43
48:36
297
Aline Speelman
Hoogeveen
1:09:44
51:40
298
Danielle vd Driessche
Hollandscheveld
1:09:49
48:42
299
Nina Oosterveen
Hoogeveen
1:09:53
51:48
300
Esther Lowijs
Hoogeveen
1:09:54
57:32
301
Josien Verkleij
Nieuw Balinge
1:09:55
48:45
302
Marchien Naber
Emmen
1:10:07
49:02
303
Te Velde
Zwolle
1:10:09
48:29
304
Hendrike Noorman
Hoogeveen
1:10:09
48:29
305
Marjolijn Dekker
Nijmegen
1:10:29
52:21
306
Diana de Jong
Hoogland
1:10:31
48:30
307
Susanne de Kruijf
Amersfoort
1:10:32
48:30
308
Anne Meijer
Meppel
1:10:35
49:23
309
Sandra Boers
Ruinerwold
1:10:38
48:35
310
Linda Zijlstra
Hoogeveen
1:10:46
57:54
311
Naomi Beekamp
Hoogeveen
1:10:49
52:36
312
Rianne Hoogeveen
Hoogersmilde
1:10:52
49:45
313
Karen Kuper
Nieuw Amsterdam
1:10:54
52:26
314
Isabella Antonyan
Kropswolde
1:11:00
52:52
315
Nynke Kooi
Groningen
1:11:01
52:26
316
Marjan de Jonge
Erica
1:11:02
50:01
317
Leonie de Poel
Pesse
1:11:06
52:29
318
Nardy Schneider
Steenwijk
1:11:07
52:13
319
Joyce Wesselink
Hoogeveen
1:11:11
52:41
320
Ilona ten Caat
Hoogeveen
1:11:11
52:41
321
Fien Strijker
Ruinen
1:11:11
53:04
322
Jenny Nessmar
Arnhem
1:11:13
52:56
323
Monique Bakker
Hollandscheveld
1:11:14
58:53
324
Lisanne Hoitinga
Hoogeveen
1:11:23
53:15
325
Susanne Dekker
Hoogeveen
1:11:26
58:42
326
Margriet Dekker
Hoogeveen
1:11:26
58:42
327
Martine Blauw
Groningen Atletiek
1:11:30
49:58
328
Marije Smit
Hoogeveen
1:11:32
53:03
329
Roddia Rumahloine
Amsterdam
1:11:32
52:47
330
Astrid Lambrechts
Hoogeveen
1:11:35
52:40
331
Carola Lubberman
Heerenveen
1:11:37
50:32
332
Lisette de Goede
Middenmeer
1:11:37
50:31
333
Jenneke Wever
Assen
1:11:41
53:28
334
Stephanie Fictorie
Hoogeveen
1:11:41
53:28
335
Lea de Vries
Hoogeveen
1:11:42
50:42
336
Felice Barelds
Koekange
1:11:43
52:43
337
Henriët Smit
Nieuwlande
1:11:44
49:53
338
Charissa Werleman
Groningen Atletiek
1:11:50
50:18
339
Melanie Schonewille
Noordscheschut
1:12:00
56:39
340
Wilma Boer
Assen
1:12:02
50:18
341
Moniek Winters
Beilen
1:12:02
53:43
342
Anke Hans
Groningen
1:12:04
53:22
343
Tamara ten Caat
Hoogeveen
1:12:08
50:29
344
Jany Santing
Hoogeveen
1:12:08
50:14
345
Helen Scholtens
Gasselternijveensche
1:12:17
53:17
346
Diana van der Werff
Ruinerwold
1:12:20
50:33
347
Louisa Dakilwadjir
Hoogeveen
1:12:23
1:02:42
348
Ilse Leusink
Dedemsvaart
1:12:24
51:09
349
Rianne Dijk
Groningen
1:12:24
51:09
350
Anne-Marijn Batterink
Dedemsvaart
1:12:25
51:10
351
Jetty Hoogeveen
Hoogeveen
1:12:25
54:12
352
Sara spaans Feitsma
Zwinderen
1:12:26
59:43
353
Renske Smit
Hoogeveen
1:12:26
51:14
354
Elbrich Sytske Postma
Amsterdam
1:12:28
50:43
355
Jorie Linde
Zuidwolde Dr
1:12:33
51:31
356
Femke Stulp
Drijber
1:12:35
51:26
357
Tessa Buikema
Hoogeveen
1:12:39
1:00:29
358
Suzanne Oosterloo
Beilen
1:12:43
51:38
359
Manuela Wolting
Hoogeveen
1:12:46
54:00
360
Patricia Wolting
Hoogeveen
1:12:47
54:00
361
Jenine van der Weide
Nieuweroord
1:12:48
51:33
362
Kim Okken
Koekange
1:12:50
51:09
363
Welmoed Boekel
Groningen
1:12:53
53:51
364
Karlien Elema
Nieuwlande
1:12:53
51:33
365
Nenke Gietema
Groningen
1:12:54
54:19
366
Ginette Haak
Emmen
1:12:54
51:50
367
Manjusha Nuyen
Emmen
1:12:55
51:50
368
Marloes Elema
Nieuwlande
1:12:55
51:34
369
Jessica Strijker
Meppel
1:12:56
51:38
370
Alien Bennink
Hoogeveen
1:12:56
54:27
371
Sabrina Benjamins
Elim
1:12:56
51:48
372
Ilona Slomp
Klijndijk
1:12:57
51:06
373
Jolanda Mos
Beilen
1:12:58
1:00:04
374
Bianca Ballast
Hoogeveen
1:12:59
1:00:40
375
Van den Bulk
Zuidlaren
1:13:01
54:12
376
Cynthia Hogeveen-Coene
Zwolle
1:13:02
51:54
377
Gonneke Bartels
Hellendoorn
1:13:02
51:32
378
Anouk Broekmate
Hellendoorn
1:13:03
51:32
379
Anouk van der Veen
Zuidwolde Dr
1:13:07
54:16
380
Anouk van der Gronden
Hoogeveen
1:13:07
54:16
381
Rita Korten
Zwolle
1:13:07
54:49
382
Jessica Zwiep
Veeningen
1:13:09
52:04
383
Mariët Slagter
Enschede
1:13:12
51:20
384
Niki de Jonge
Noordscheschut
1:13:13
51:21
385
Gerda Everts
Elim
1:13:15
1:00:32
386
Barbara Kuipers
Hoogeveen
1:13:35
52:21
387
Anne Scholten
Hollandscheveld
1:13:45
52:10
388
Annemieke Bakker
Hoogeveen
1:13:46
55:45
389
Mariska Maurik
Nieuweroord
1:13:47
52:45
390
Tahiera Ramdjan
Hoogeveen
1:13:58
52:46
391
Ramona Sok
Nieuwlande
1:14:04
1:07:48
392
Anita Luten
Ruinen
1:14:05
52:58
393
Laura Hooijer
Hoogeveen
1:14:11
56:06
394
Hanke Fernhout
Hoogeveen
1:14:19
52:56
395
Harmke Schonewille
Elim
1:14:20
55:36
396
Suzanne de Jonge
Nieuweroord
1:14:25
53:01
397
Nori Batterink
Zuidwolde Dr
1:14:33
53:27
398
Wiets Teijema
Zwolle
1:14:35
53:00
399
Inge Martens
Hoogeveen
1:14:38
56:12
400
Nadia Tuller
Hoogeveen
1:14:44
53:32
401
Monique Oosterbeek
Amersfoort
1:14:49
52:49
402
Janet de Boer- Linde
Hollandscheveld
1:14:51
53:18
403
Ingrid Snippe
Beilen
1:14:51
56:44
404
Eline Baar
Baflo
1:14:53
53:38
405
Mirjam Westert
Hoogeveen
1:14:57
56:39
406
Renate Jonkman
Hoogeveen
1:14:59
53:34
407
Rianne Wanders
De Wijk
1:15:03
53:17
408
Ilse Smit
Hoogeveen
1:15:09
53:59
409
Laura van der Straat
Wageningen
1:15:11
57:02
410
Teddy Uneputty
Hoogeveen
1:15:15
53:17
411
Suzanne Smit-vd Vliet
Hoogeveen
1:15:28
54:04
412
Miriam Hoving
Hoogeveen
1:15:29
54:01
413
Ancilla Roerink
Beilen
1:15:31
57:17
414
Melissa Portier
Zwolle
1:15:36
57:03
415
Carmen Manusiwa
Hoogeveen
1:15:38
54:00
416
Maureen Arends
Hoogeveen
1:15:38
54:37
417
AW Otten-Braakman
Dwingeloo
1:15:40
54:30
418
Danielle van Zwol
Hoogeveen
1:15:43
57:22
419
Liane Veerman
Balkbrug
1:15:44
54:42
420
Nicky Maail
Hoogeveen
1:15:47
54:46
421
Tessa van der Haar
Mol (BEL)
1:15:53
54:30
422
Elbrich Gietema
Oentsjerk
1:15:53
57:18
423
Ilze Beuving
Westerbork
1:15:54
54:33
424
Ragna Hulshoff
Assen
1:15:55
54:25
425
Sabine de Wit
Kampen
1:15:56
54:26
426
Janneke Boertien
Nieuwlande
1:15:57
54:05
427
Carmen Kleine
Hoogeveen
1:15:57
57:32
428
Agnes Jansen
Hoogeveen
1:16:00
54:40
429
Lara Lahuis
Veenoord
1:16:06
57:12
430
Celina Kamies
Hoogeveen
1:16:13
57:26
431
Franciska Vredeveld
Tiendeveen
1:16:16
54:52
432
Deborah Snijder
Hoogeveen
1:16:24
55:19
433
Irene de Vries
Hoogeveen
1:16:24
55:17
434
Desiree van der Linden
Hoogeveen
1:16:27
54:57
435
Geralda Kroezen
Hoogeveen
1:16:27
54:44
436
Natasja Seinen
Hoogeveen
1:16:28
54:45
437
Sandra Bezuyen
Groningen
1:16:32
55:11
438
Daphne Bodewits
Oegstgeest
1:16:42
55:00
439
Kimberly Eulen
Hoogeveen
1:16:49
58:27
440
Sandra Wulffraat
Hoogeveen
1:16:51
1:04:02
441
Nathalie van Goor
Hoogeveen
1:16:51
1:04:35
442
Monika Smit
Hoogeveen
1:16:51
55:31
443
Hilda Schonewille
Hoogeveen
1:16:59
55:50
444
Kim ten Wolde
Assen
1:17:02
58:14
445
Liselot Boekel
Groningen
1:17:17
58:17
446
Brenda Beuving
Westerbork
1:17:21
58:31
447
Carolien Petter
De Wijk
1:17:25
55:59
448
Sharony van Zanten
De Wijk
1:17:25
55:59
449
Zsoka Bernard
's-Gravenhage
1:17:28
56:11
450
Cathy Veldman
Zwolle
1:17:31
55:44
451
Janke Wessels
Beilen
1:17:36
55:57
452
Brenda Nieuwenhof
Hoogeveen
1:17:37
58:37
453
Alja Bout
Hoogeveen
1:17:37
58:37
454
Ryanne Greving
Hoogeveen
1:17:37
58:41
455
Fanni de Jonge
Hoogeveen
1:17:42
56:09
456
Joyce Rundervoort
Hoogeveen
1:17:42
56:09
457
Janine de Jonge
Zuidwolde Dr
1:17:44
56:41
458
Maxine Knegt
Zwolle
1:17:46
55:49
459
Noortje Knol
Groningen
1:17:50
56:48
460
Francisca Wolf
Wapserveen
1:17:53
56:33
461
Marlot Werkman
Hoogeveen
1:18:04
56:45
462
Wilma Weerts
Hoogeveen
1:18:06
56:25
463
Tamara Wigeri van Edem
Hoogeveen
1:18:10
56:30
464
Patricia Smit-Heijnen
Schildwolde
1:18:22
56:58
465
Karin Crom
Noordwolde Fr
1:18:22
56:28
466
Nienke Beverdam
Nieuwlande
1:18:23
56:20
467
Marjolein Smit
Hoogeveen
1:18:28
56:48
468
Tatjana Zantingh
Zuidwolde Dr
1:18:30
57:29
469
Mirjam Blomberg
Hoogeveen
1:18:31
57:29
470
Chantal Schonewille
Hoogeveen
1:18:32
56:52
471
Melanie ten Brink
Hollandscheveld
1:18:35
57:29
472
Alinda van der Kooi
Hoogeveen
1:18:36
56:53
473
Michelle Salomons
Hoogeveen
1:18:36
1:00:15
474
Annemarie Jorna
Groningen
1:18:47
56:56
475
Linda Franke
Hoogeveen
1:18:52
57:10
476
Josien Spitse
Zwolle
1:18:53
57:13
477
Priscilla Niemeijer
Hoogeveen
1:18:54
57:33
478
Yentl Lesimanuaja
Hoogeveen
1:18:55
56:56
479
Suzanne Pol
Elim
1:18:56
1:00:22
480
Martine Moman
't Harde
1:19:01
57:31
481
Sabrine van Slooten
Hoogeveen
1:19:06
57:57
482
Kristy Benjamins
Hoogeveen
1:19:07
57:57
483
Floor Suelmann
Oosterhesselen
1:19:09
1:00:07
484
Yosje Tanalepy
Hoogeveen
1:19:12
57:16
485
Bernadet Uiterwijk Win
Hoogeveen
1:19:21
1:00:44
486
Carolien ten Caat
Hoogeveen
1:19:22
57:19
487
Maaike Breukers
Hoogeveen
1:19:31
1:01:08
488
Diana Wisselo
Meppel
1:19:34
1:00:55
489
Janneke van Grinsven
Meppel
1:19:43
58:35
490
Roelina Sallomons
Noordscheschut
1:19:47
1:01:04
491
Anja Knol
Nieuweroord
1:20:01
1:01:17
492
Charlène Mastilo
Hoogeveen
1:20:02
58:51
493
Karin Vinke
Hoogeveen
1:20:05
58:53
494
Ingrid Peters
Erica
1:20:06
58:56
495
Katja Lichtendonk
Hollandscheveld
1:20:10
59:05
496
Esmee van Es
Hoogeveen
1:20:51
59:14
497
Rianne Lokken
Hollandscheveld
1:20:52
59:23
498
Natascha Meulenberg
Hoogeveen
1:20:53
1:01:52
499
Elja Ruben
Groningen Atletiek
1:20:59
59:24
500
Miranda Fix-Brinks
IJsselmuiden
1:21:05
59:48
501
Laura Boertien
Hoogeveen
1:21:11
59:44
502
Ellen van Essen
Hoogeveen
1:21:12
59:46
503
Mirjam Zwiggelaar
Hoogeveen
1:21:13
59:30
504
Joan van den Berg
Hoogeveen
1:21:15
1:00:11
505
Joke Lammens
Geel (BEL)
1:21:23
1:00:00
506
Demirja Meekhof
Meppel
1:21:25
1:00:03
507
Pamela Wigeri van Edem
Hoogeveen
1:21:36
59:57
508
Sabine Hagen
Fluitenberg
1:21:39
1:00:09
509
Karin Leijssenaar
Hollandscheveld
1:21:48
1:00:09
510
Elise Dijkstra
Zuidwolde Dr
1:22:04
1:00:57
511
Irene van Ommering
Emmen
1:22:36
1:04:27
512
Serana Flokstra
Oosterwolde Fr
1:22:41
1:01:24
513
Marijn Nanninga-Spitse
Hoogeveen
1:22:47
1:01:07
514
Coby Kleiman
Schuinesloot
1:22:56
1:01:06
515
Gerlinde Bruinenberg
Nieuweroord
1:23:04
1:04:19
516
Nienke Salomons
De Krim
1:23:04
1:01:30
517
Danielle Neef
Hengelo Ov
1:23:29
1:01:34
518
Tessa Leuning
Groningen
1:23:50
1:01:58
519
Dyonne van SLochteren
Hoogeveen
1:24:34
1:02:56
520
Tessa Hoffman
Hoogeveen
1:24:42
1:03:12
521
Hilda Jonkman
Hoogeveen
1:24:46
1:03:17
522
Esther Hamhuis
Zwolle
1:24:58
1:03:22
523
Kirsten te Welscher
Meppel
1:24:58
1:03:23
524
Agnes Kuiper-Bremer
Hoogeveen
1:25:17
1:03:27
525
Karin Klooster
Hollandscheveld
1:25:18
1:04:15
526
Babette Nijhof
Veenendaal
1:25:23
1:03:54
527
Margreet Slob
Hoogeveen
1:25:27
1:03:55
528
Jessica Schipper
Hoogeveen
1:26:03
1:13:47
529
Marlies Vaartjes
Zevenhoven
1:26:31
1:04:48
530
Marlies Hospers
Hoogeveen
1:26:43
1:05:25
531
Thessa de Groote
Hoogeveen
1:26:53
1:05:00
532
Bernadet Zomer
Hollandscheveld
1:27:03
1:05:56
533
Melissa Smeding
Hoogeveen
1:27:06
1:05:29
534
Sharon Molema
Hoogeveen
1:27:14
1:05:55
535
Rommy Wilkens
Hoogeveen
1:27:21
1:05:54
536
Saphira Laturake
Hoogeveen
1:27:54
1:05:59
537
Jessica Blanco
Hoogeveen
1:30:26
1:08:29
538
Kimberley Leepel
Den Helder
1:32:35
1:13:48
V35, 5 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Renata Haring
Rotterdam Atletiek
29:55
29:53
2
Bertha Bruggenkamp
AAC '61
32:18
32:16
3
Liane de Wit
AAC '61
33:06
33:04
4
Giny Dunnewind
ACO Van Elderen
33:55
33:52
5
Liesbeth Steenbergen
Horror
34:29
34:25
6
Baudien de Boer
Horror
34:52
34:48
7
Gea Benjamins
Emmen
35:54
35:49
8
Agnes Olgers
Emmeloord
40:56
40:44
9
Inez van Bruggen
Deurze
43:15
36:27
10
Pia Elenbaas
Valthe
44:22
37:45
11
Claudia Schipper
Dwingeloo
44:35
38:33
12
Sandra Boertien
Slagharen
45:50
39:35
13
Miranda Kikkert
Dedemsvaart
46:06
45:52
14
Karin Bentum
Veeningen
46:09
42:37
15
Brenda Zomer
Hoogeveen
46:55
40:53
16
Marion van der Weide
Klazienaveen
46:59
40:36
17
Anita Huisman
Lemmer
47:48
41:40
18
Christine Mos
De Wijk
48:17
39:16
19
Hillien van Dijk
Ruinerwold
48:50
42:27
20
Paula Horsch
Emmen
49:27
40:16
21
Noor Veuger
Dalfsen
50:43
38:26
22
Ingeborg Stegeman
De Sprinter
50:58
44:57
23
Henriëtte Kleine
Ruinen
51:01
44:33
24
Gea Lange
Nieuwlande
51:16
44:28
25
Gea Doldersum
Nieuwlande
51:16
44:28
26
Marloes Spoelder
Zuidwolde Dr
51:19
44:44
27
Anita Padding
Dedemsvaart
51:43
48:23
28
Simone Schonewille
Dwingeloo
52:14
46:05
29
Marinda Brinkman
Ruinen
52:22
46:07
30
Tanja Brok
Ruinen
52:49
46:15
31
Esther Kerssies
Beilen
53:01
46:50
32
Arja Makkinga
Lutten
53:35
41:19
33
Gesine Kampman
Muscat (OMA)
53:46
41:36
34
Anita Giethoorn
Hoogeveen
53:58
47:35
35
Caro Muggen
Groningen
54:22
47:59
36
Laura Nijsingh
Dwingeloo
54:24
42:11
37
Renate Hofstee-Bijker
HAC '63
54:33
48:04
38
Wilma Hooijer
Hoogeveen
54:38
42:33
39
Maureen Sijaranamual
Hoogeveen
54:39
48:04
40
Iris Verdonk
Zuidwolde Dr
54:46
42:03
41
Jeanet Roescher
De Wijk
54:58
42:45
42
Gertrud Struik
Linde Dr
55:09
45:48
43
Hennie Slomp-Schaapman
Ruinen
55:09
48:36
44
Alida de Graaf
De Wijk
55:28
43:28
45
Els Müller
Groningen
55:44
43:24
46
Henriétte Hooge
HAC '63
55:47
43:20
47
Irma Smeenge
Assen
56:05
43:31
48
Monique Beukeveld
Groningen
56:05
43:59
49
Corina Vrieling
Nieuwleusen
56:08
43:34
50
Ida Migchelsen
Assen
56:20
43:46
51
Liny Tempelman
Nieuwleusen
56:40
44:06
52
Jozina Ernst
HAC '63
56:44
44:43
53
Heleen Timpen
Fluitenberg
56:47
50:41
54
Jacqueline Lunenborg
Hollandscheveld
56:54
38:32
55
Ciska Schuiling
De Wijk
56:58
44:37
56
Janine Luinge-Redeker
Dwingeloo
57:01
44:46
57
Manon Sanders
Rutten
57:13
51:03
58
Linda Faber
Hoogeveen
57:14
44:28
59
Marijke Klasens
Meppel
57:19
44:59
60
Foskea Luttje-Winkels
Beerta
57:28
45:21
61
Kim Hofman-Teunissen
Ruinen
57:30
51:15
62
Anja Ottens
Emmen
57:34
45:08
63
Liane Peters -vd Weide
Klazienaveen
57:40
45:35
64
Olga Tiggelaar
Hoogeveen
57:58
45:47
65
Anita Truin
Aalden
57:59
45:34
66
Hilda Smid
Groningen
58:05
40:06
67
Petra Jassies
Hoogeveen
58:06
45:15
68
Annelies Hanenbergh
Ruinerwold
58:11
45:37
69
Anita Sol
Hoogeveen
58:25
46:19
70
Vrougje Snippe
Hoogeveen
58:33
46:09
71
Dianne Colmer
Coevorden
58:36
40:06
72
Annelies Elshout
Apeldoorn
58:42
46:34
73
Gerda Duinkerken
Hoogeveen
58:50
52:13
74
Sharon van Doorn-Beute
Hoogeveen
58:57
46:56
75
Jeannet Knipmeijer
Meppel
59:00
46:39
76
Mirjam Kremer
Schuinesloot
59:09
49:39
77
Clari Rolleman
Hoogeveen
59:09
46:19
78
Hedwich van der Weide
Westerbork
59:13
47:02
79
Thea Hooijer
Westerbork
59:16
46:56
80
Aimée Roumans
Hoogeveen
59:17
46:59
81
Jeannette Mulder
Nieuweroord
59:21
41:17
82
Ingrid Seinen
Hollandscheveld
1:00:22
47:54
83
Mariska Walsma
Fluitenberg
1:00:27
48:05
84
Wilma Luiken
Coevorden
1:00:28
48:12
85
Lia Ekkel
Hoogeveen
1:00:29
48:17
86
Ina Veenstra
Assen
1:00:41
48:36
87
Emmy Bodegraven
Hoogeveen
1:00:50
48:18
88
Annet Modderman
Hoogeveen
1:01:21
49:20
89
Nicole Otten
Oosterhesselen
1:01:34
49:27
90
Esther Koetjes
Hoogeveen
1:01:48
55:06
91
Ciska Beun van der Sch
Noordwolde Fr
1:01:54
43:42
92
Hetty van der Veen
Nieuwlande
1:02:02
49:13
93
Hilma Muller
Hoogeveen
1:02:02
49:13
94
Marleen Luning
Ruinerwold
1:02:03
43:30
95
Karin Kolen
Groningen
1:02:05
49:37
96
Geralda Schelhaas
Alteveer gem De Wold
1:02:08
55:27
97
Ina Keverkamp-Meier
Drachten
1:02:08
49:42
98
Yolanda Tepper
Meppel
1:02:15
49:54
99
Diana Huisjes
Hoogeveen
1:02:29
46:48
100
Alie de Jager
Pesse
1:02:29
50:13
101
Esther Okken
Hoogeveen
1:02:42
50:21
102
Erna van Bezoen
Ruinen
1:03:15
45:08
103
Christi Boer
Veenendaal
1:03:35
45:11
104
Annita Zanting
De Sprinter
1:03:37
44:47
105
Janet Bijl
Leeuwarden
1:03:38
44:44
106
Anita Rijpers
Hoogeveen
1:03:40
45:24
107
Natasja de Weerd
Zuidwolde Dr
1:03:43
50:48
108
Astrid Altena
Hoogeveen
1:03:43
50:52
109
Jacqueline Burgers
Hoogeveen
1:03:43
50:52
110
José Schonewille
Hollandscheveld
1:03:52
51:21
111
Karen Cappendijck
Hollandscheveld
1:03:53
51:22
112
Henriëtte Stoevelaar
Hollandscheveld
1:03:53
51:22
113
Janneke Masselink
Hoogeveen
1:03:54
51:38
114
Margaret Makaske
Zuidwolde Dr
1:03:56
45:25
115
Leonie Hilbrink
Hoogeveen
1:03:57
51:53
116
Anita van Nijen
Emmeloord
1:04:01
46:01
117
Petra Joustra
LSV Invictus
1:04:03
45:55
118
Jacqueline Scholing
Hoogeveen
1:04:03
45:56
119
Therese Hegen
Assen
1:04:12
45:18
120
Daniëlle Thijs
Hoogeveen
1:04:36
1:04:36
121
Angelique Bouwhuis
Hoogeveen
1:04:37
46:08
122
Finette Donker
De Sprinter
1:04:38
52:36
123
Monique Pruis
Hoogeveen
1:04:41
46:37
124
Trea ten Kate
Koekange
1:05:02
46:40
125
Wilma Jassies
Hoogeveen
1:05:09
52:50
126
Audrey Timmermans
Hoogeveen
1:05:10
49:48
127
Sabrina Oostingh
Klazienaveen
1:05:14
49:33
128
Jeanette Croezen
Coevorden
1:05:16
47:02
129
Marga Bouwers
Zuidwolde Dr
1:05:26
46:59
130
Margreeth Jonkman
Kerkenveld
1:05:26
53:05
131
Maureen van Lingen
Koekange
1:05:31
47:08
132
Erna van der Haar
Amstelveen
1:05:40
46:44
133
Anneke Groen
Groningen
1:05:46
53:22
134
Bianca Braun
Groningen
1:05:47
53:21
135
Jeanet Hoiting
Emmen
1:05:49
46:59
136
Baukje Ypma
Meppel
1:05:52
47:46
137
Mylene Veldhuizen
Vledderveen Dr
1:05:54
47:49
138
Ineke Kikkert
Hoogeveen
1:05:58
47:54
139
Arda Tijink
Hoogeveen
1:06:06
45:05
140
Henriette Kral
Assen
1:06:09
47:37
141
Marga Kleine
HAC '63
1:06:10
48:05
142
Nicole Hulshof
Hoogeveen
1:06:20
59:40
143
Hetty Scholing
Alteveer gem De Wold
1:06:28
48:15
144
Carla Huitsing
Appingedam
1:06:40
48:08
145
Lucie Eilander
Wijster
1:06:41
47:50
146
Esther Klunder
Hollandscheveld
1:06:57
48:29
147
Mirjam Goudriaan
Zuidwolde Dr
1:07:02
48:51
148
Karin Schonewille
Hollandscheveld
1:07:04
48:40
149
Jacolien Heslinga
Westerbork
1:07:14
48:23
150
Miranda Schutte
Geesbrug
1:07:17
49:11
151
Aaf-Tineke Bisschop
Noordscheschut
1:07:20
49:16
152
Greetje Bezoen
Hoogeveen
1:07:26
48:34
153
Anne-jet de Jonge
Hoogeveen
1:07:27
54:52
154
Anja Jacobs
Coevorden
1:07:31
49:02
155
Willy Keen
Coevorden
1:07:31
49:03
156
Annet Woltinge
Hoogeveen
1:07:34
49:07
157
Angela vd Veen-Oosting
Groningen
1:07:34
49:31
158
Janny Meursing
Assen
1:07:34
55:23
159
Karin Zantinge
Veeningen
1:07:34
49:10
160
Manon Klerks
Koekange
1:07:38
48:52
161
Natasja Nuis
Hoogeveen
1:07:41
49:28
162
Margriet Arends
Hoogeveen
1:07:45
46:43
163
Ria den Bak
Groningen
1:07:52
46:34
164
Femke van den Hof
Kerkenveld
1:07:52
49:38
165
Anja van Poortvliet
Hoogeveen
1:07:56
46:56
166
Miranda van der Vegt
Amsterdam
1:08:00
49:58
167
Marian Stapel
Veeningen
1:08:07
49:55
168
Fiona van der Sluis
Hoogeveen
1:08:11
55:19
169
Rita Jakobs
Hoogeveen
1:08:13
49:16
170
Dana Kragten
Zuidwolde Dr
1:08:14
49:04
171
Jose Keuss
Groningen
1:08:15
49:52
172
Liseth Jonker
Hoogeveen
1:08:17
49:33
173
Maya Kroezen
Hoogeveen
1:08:20
55:43
174
Wubbieke Duinkerken
Hoogeveen
1:08:22
49:55
175
Karin Nijlant
Nieuwleusen
1:08:28
50:11
176
Tiny Ratuhaling
Hoogeveen
1:08:38
1:02:02
177
Jolanda Kleinlugtenbel
Hollandscheveld
1:08:45
55:55
178
Agnes Bruinsma
Hoogeveen
1:08:48
50:08
179
Anneke Casse
Hoogeveen
1:08:52
50:13
180
Annemarie van der Kamm
Assen
1:08:55
50:02
181
Betty Geerlig - Kuiper
Witteveen
1:09:07
50:00
182
Ellis Smit
Hoogeveen
1:09:10
48:06
183
Alita de Vries
Hoogeveen
1:09:13
47:55
184
Ina Nijmeijer
Hoogeveen
1:09:18
50:38
185
Hanita Corba
Hollandscheveld
1:09:20
50:52
186
Karin Wielinga
Stuifzand
1:09:27
50:36
187
Sieglinde Warmer
Emlichheim (GER)
1:09:28
48:09
188
Els Lettink
Dedemsvaart
1:09:30
48:23
189
Hilly Rekers
Hoogeveen
1:09:31
50:30
190
Jannie van der Schaaf
Zuidveld
1:09:32
48:20
191
Mary Kleijer
Assen
1:09:34
48:31
192
Renate Soer
De Sprinter
1:09:36
51:19
193
Jeanette Kampman
Hoogeveen
1:09:37
51:00
194
Harriet Overmars
Groningen
1:09:42
48:24
195
Jenny Ooms
Rijnsoever
1:09:47
51:08
196
Angela Dekker
Balinge
1:09:52
48:25
197
Agnes Jongman
Nieuw Balinge
1:09:56
48:46
198
Irma Plate-Wierda
Hoogeveen
1:10:01
51:09
199
Wemmie van Dalen
Apeldoorn
1:10:03
51:42
200
Eline Hooyer
Witteveen
1:10:04
51:45
201
Rolinda Witziers
Gildehaus (GER)
1:10:07
51:24
202
Hanny Everts
Hoogeveen
1:10:09
58:02
203
Lucine Oetsen
Havelte
1:10:09
48:31
204
Sandra Martijn-van Hou
Hoogeveen
1:10:13
48:02
205
Mia Bennen
Westerbork
1:10:16
51:29
206
Herma Steen
Kampen
1:10:18
49:15
207
Carla Lauter
Assen
1:10:19
51:47
208
Esther Smit-Veld
Hollandscheveld
1:10:19
52:11
209
Bea van Eck
Hoogeveen
1:10:25
1:00:40
210
Bianca Broer
Meppel
1:10:28
49:22
211
Bertha Nijstad
Hoogeveen
1:10:28
52:14
212
Krista Kramer
Enschede
1:10:34
51:59
213
Gea Lensen
Ruinerwold
1:10:38
48:35
214
Helma Schulte
Leeuwarden
1:10:40
49:15
215
Marieke Navarro
Meppel
1:10:44
49:06
216
Carly van Marle-Klein
Meppel
1:10:44
49:06
217
Anita Pouwels
Dedemsvaart
1:10:45
52:14
218
Jolanda Rundervoort
Hoogeveen
1:10:45
52:32
219
Mirella Sommeling
Emmen
1:10:45
49:22
220
Rianne Vetketel
Koekange
1:10:46
52:24
221
Hetty Geerling
Zuidwolde Dr
1:10:48
52:07
222
Petra de Jong
Amsterdam
1:10:49
52:27
223
Grietje Neppelenbroek
Drijber
1:10:51
49:48
224
Sally Zantinge
Fort
1:10:58
52:34
225
Anja Snoeijing
Emmen
1:11:07
52:17
226
Nanny Steenhuis
Westerbork
1:11:07
52:25
227
Linda Koehoorn
Meppel
1:11:09
50:04
228
Gerda Hofman
Hoogeveen
1:11:12
52:19
229
Margot Orsel
Meppel
1:11:21
50:17
230
Milja Lip
Hoogeveen
1:11:25
58:35
231
Marjanne IJtsma
Hoogeveen
1:11:29
52:44
232
Gerla Schoemaker
Zuidwolde Dr
1:11:33
53:07
233
Hilda Kiers
Sleen
1:11:41
50:22
234
Miranda van Kralingen
Hoogeveen
1:11:44
53:24
235
Bea Assen
Dalen
1:11:44
53:14
236
Miranda Kooijenga-Olde
Meppel
1:11:45
50:33
237
Gerda van den Hof
Zwolle
1:12:01
50:46
238
Harriët Blokzijl
Hoogeveen
1:12:10
54:02
239
Sonja Martens
Gieten
1:12:13
53:09
240
Tineke Agterbosch
Meppel
1:12:16
51:07
241
Henriët Kroesen
Hoogeveen
1:12:18
53:23
242
Pauline van Os
Loopgroep Beilen
1:12:24
54:06
243
Miriam Beijert
Assen
1:12:28
54:19
244
Annet Super
Utrecht
1:12:38
54:18
245
Mery Broekman
Steenwijk
1:12:38
50:44
246
Annet van Droffelaar
Beilen
1:12:39
51:24
247
Patricia Pezy
Beilen
1:12:39
51:24
248
Iris Feenstra
Zwolle
1:12:47
51:36
249
Heleen Mulderij
Pesse
1:12:48
50:54
250
Harma van Dalen
Voorburg
1:12:51
54:29
251
Jacqueline Guichelaar
Nieuwlande
1:12:59
54:38
252
Alja Dunning
Hollandscheveld
1:13:01
54:21
253
Elly Meerman
Ruinen
1:13:04
54:40
254
Inge Nooijen
Nieuwleusen
1:13:10
54:51
255
Gera Pot-Beijering
Zuidwolde Dr
1:13:10
51:48
256
Larry Jansen
Hoogeveen
1:13:13
51:52
257
Wilhelmina Stel-Libben
Meppel
1:13:19
52:00
258
Anniek Santing
Zwolle
1:13:22
51:34
259
Brenda Tetelepta-Schok
Hoogeveen
1:13:23
51:36
260
Marja Snippe
Tiendeveen
1:13:24
51:37
261
Jeanet de Vries
Coevorden
1:13:28
54:58
262
Yvette Pot
Oosterwolde Fr
1:13:34
51:40
263
Chieneke van den Brug
Ruinerwold
1:13:44
51:44
264
Jeanette Brouwer
Zuidwolde Dr
1:13:54
55:08
265
Lammie Jonkman
Kerkenveld
1:14:22
56:07
266
Hennie Tibben
Utrecht
1:14:27
52:54
267
Silvy Doeven
Blokzijl
1:14:28
53:03
268
Hermanda van Mackelenb
Hoogeveen
1:14:34
1:02:05
269
Magda de la Croix
Hoogeveen
1:14:37
56:09
270
Renate Vogels
Amersfoort
1:14:38
53:07
271
Cindy Tigelaar
Hoogeveen
1:14:48
53:45
272
Harriët van Walsem
Hoogeveen
1:14:48
53:34
273
Jo An van der Schoot
Groningen Atletiek
1:14:55
53:22
274
Greta Brouwer
Smilde
1:14:58
53:11
275
Greetje Dermois
Smilde
1:14:58
53:12
276
Dina Kolkman
Groningen
1:15:05
53:26
277
Geeske Bouwknegt
Hoogeveen
1:15:20
54:13
278
Wilma Koekoek
Nieuwlande
1:15:30
57:10
279
Esther ten Caat
Dutch Runners Gold
1:15:31
53:51
280
Roelien Zwiers
Dalen
1:15:37
57:03
281
Annita Manusiwa
Hoogeveen
1:15:38
54:01
282
Hilda Middelveld
Hoogeveen
1:15:42
57:21
283
Janet van Eck
HAC '63
1:15:44
56:43
284
Yvette Kramer
Hoogeveen
1:15:47
57:12
285
Rolinda Schonewille
Hoogeveen
1:15:58
57:34
286
Maaike van der Kamp
Start '78
1:16:10
57:16
287
Lydia van Rijt
Boerakker
1:16:12
55:04
288
Anita Bruins
Hoogeveen
1:16:20
55:12
289
Hanneke van Harten
Steenwijk
1:16:25
55:00
290
Margot Reinink
Meppel
1:16:26
57:52
291
Elly Kroesen
Hoogeveen
1:16:27
57:24
292
Janneke Timmer
Aalden
1:16:27
54:42
293
Gea Otten
Balinge
1:16:56
55:27
294
Alberta Boerma-Wiersma
Loopgroep Beilen
1:16:58
55:40
295
Diny Kolkman
Almere
1:17:10
55:33
296
Ria Meppelink
Westerbork
1:17:21
58:31
297
Rina Wesselink
Coevorden
1:17:27
55:34
298
Fredy Steenbergen
De Wijk
1:17:31
55:56
299
Marijke Logtenberg
Zuidwolde Dr
1:17:36
55:42
300
Hetty van Veen
Assen
1:17:36
55:58
301
Karin Pollitt
Echten Dr
1:17:50
56:18
302
Trijnie Fictorie
Hoogeveen
1:18:00
56:39
303
Gonny Hingstman
Hoogeveen
1:18:01
56:16
304
Erna Kuipers
Ruinerwold
1:18:05
56:19
305
Ina Mol
Noordscheschut
1:18:06
59:07
306
Jennet Haar
Hoogeveen
1:18:30
59:51
307
Anneke Oost-Klein
Smilde
1:18:47
57:05
308
Annette Nijman
Zweeloo
1:18:48
57:05
309
Myrna de Heij
Aalden
1:18:50
57:05
310
Jessica Bekman
Emsbüren (GER)
1:18:50
57:23
311
Margret Jagersma
Leeuwarden
1:18:58
57:48
312
Inge Boer
Ten Boer
1:18:58
57:25
313
Jacqueline Zomer
Hollandscheveld
1:19:06
57:58
314
Joanne ten Kate
Veeningen
1:19:09
1:00:44
315
Sandra Otten
Alteveer gem De Wold
1:19:10
57:32
316
Maaike Lorist
Kampen
1:19:15
58:00
317
Simone SMit
Kampen
1:19:16
57:58
318
Marjan de Vecht
Loopgroep Beilen
1:19:27
58:10
319
Monique Nijkamp
Hoogeveen
1:19:31
1:01:08
320
Annerieke Wilson
Schagen
1:20:16
58:21
321
Lotte Wobben-Bakker
Groningen
1:20:24
58:24
322
Geja Veurink
Hoogeveen
1:20:26
59:13
323
Marion Oenema-Bruijnes
Hoogeveen
1:20:29
59:02
324
Hej Dolfing
Wijster
1:20:41
58:57
325
Eliene Schuinder
Hoogeveen
1:21:01
59:52
326
Carla Prij
Hoogeveen
1:21:15
59:22
327
Linda de Boer
Hoogeveen
1:21:24
1:03:14
328
Maya Smit
Pesse
1:21:31
59:44
329
Agnes Stroomberg
Zwiggelte
1:22:13
1:03:25
330
Betsy Dekker
Hoogeveen
1:22:51
1:01:00
331
Carolien van Schie
Nijeveen
1:23:16
1:04:16
332
Miranda Huizenga
Hoogeveen
1:23:45
1:02:10
333
Anita Vos
Hollandscheveld
1:23:46
1:02:19
334
Diana Roozeboom
Balkbrug
1:23:48
1:02:44
335
Annet Doldersum
Hoogeveen
1:24:24
1:02:32
336
Marleen Meems
Hoogeveen
1:24:30
1:03:05
337
Jessica Boer
Hollandscheveld
1:24:41
1:06:30
338
Diana Speelman-Biemold
Westerbork
1:25:03
1:03:20
339
Michelle Steur
SV Veendam
1:25:05
1:03:44
340
Annet Meinen
Hoogeveen
1:25:07
1:03:55
341
Sabina Kroezen
Hoogeveen
1:26:01
1:04:38
342
Rianne Koert
Dalen
1:27:05
1:08:26
343
Jeanet ten Brink-Klein
Hollandscheveld
1:27:47
1:06:40
344
Carla Brouwer
Hoogeveen
1:28:19
1:07:19
345
Renate Breukelman
Sleen
1:28:30
1:07:22
346
Astrid Salomons
Hoogeveen
1:29:48
1:11:25
347
Margriet Rondhuis
Hoogeveen
1:32:13
1:11:02
348
Anita Boers
Hoogeveen
1:36:25
1:14:39
V45, 5 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Janet Werkema
Horror
38:24
38:20
2
Akkie Greydanus
HAC '63
41:18
41:11
3
Yvonne Biemolt
Hoogeveen
42:36
42:27
4
Claudi Gritter
Ruinen
44:17
38:06
5
Alie Hamminga
Loopgroep Beilen
44:49
38:46
6
Roelie Meijering
Dalen
44:49
44:40
7
Frida Waterham
Argo
45:40
39:38
8
Tanja van den Driessch
Hoogeveen
46:14
40:09
9
Gea Veldman
Hoogeveen
47:01
43:54
10
Ina Peters
Klazienaveen
49:33
43:27
11
Thea Deelstra
HAC '63
49:39
43:25
12
Dinie Nijman
HAC '63
50:50
44:23
13
Leny Oostenveld
Hoogeveen
51:36
44:55
14
Marian Booijink
Tiendeveen
51:56
45:35
15
Hanneke Scholing
Dutch Runners Basic
52:03
39:52
16
Ella van den Berg
LSV Invictus
53:48
47:40
17
Henriette Aasman
Nieuwlande
54:45
41:56
18
Marjan Kuipers
Wachtum
55:14
42:43
19
Anja Schulting
Hoogeveen
55:46
43:44
20
Annet Boekel
Noordlaren
55:59
43:49
21
Femmieke Lovers
HAC '63
57:33
45:02
22
Anne Marie Bijen
Hoogeveen
57:58
47:51
23
Hillie Biemolt
Hoogeveen
57:59
57:50
24
Petra Sok
Nieuw Balinge
58:30
43:26
25
Ali de Blecourt
Ruinen
58:32
51:58
26
Hennie Slot
Hoogeveen
59:03
44:01
27
Leni Hofstede-Mittendo
Mantinge
59:45
38:18
28
Zwaantje Hilbrink
HAC '63
59:50
50:34
29
Marjan Bult
Meppel
1:01:03
48:42
30
Marja van der Zwaag
Stadskanaal
1:01:04
48:39
31
Anja Aalders-vd Laan
Nieuwlande
1:01:19
49:04
32
Sylvia Molenberg
Hoogeveen
1:01:24
54:39
33
Ria IJmker-Blokzijl
Holten
1:01:39
43:32
34
Henny van Braam
Gramsbergen
1:01:41
43:34
35
Petra Hasper
De Sprinter
1:01:51
43:42
36
Zwanette Kleine
Hoogeveen
1:02:33
49:54
37
Femmie Emmink
De Sprinter
1:02:43
43:52
38
Martha Smid
Hoogeveen
1:02:51
44:50
39
Miriam Feddema
Groningen
1:03:14
41:57
40
Aletta van Bezoen
PEC 1910
1:03:53
45:47
41
Hilde Kruik
Ede Gld
1:04:10
45:30
42
Antoinette Woldring
Ruinen
1:04:26
46:25
43
Nynke Veenstra
Pesse
1:04:26
43:27
44
Woutera Wijnen
Dedemsvaart
1:04:31
43:29
45
Marijke Pauw
Westerbork
1:04:47
43:06
46
Anita van der Sleen
Hollandscheveld
1:05:00
49:35
47
Annie van sonsbeek Dij
Hoogeveen
1:05:01
52:05
48
Maureen Grotenboer
Groningen
1:05:04
46:58
49
Nettie Tetelepta
Amersfoort
1:05:13
46:18
50
Jenny Haze
Meppel
1:05:19
52:59
51
Elise Laan
Ruinerwold
1:05:39
47:18
52
Lia Jaspers
Hoogeveen
1:05:48
53:24
53
Henriet Kikkert
Hoogeveen
1:05:48
53:24
54
Cisca Pijpker
Loopgroep Beilen
1:05:52
47:35
55
Geke Post
De Sprinter
1:05:58
47:08
56
Anna Paerels-Michiels
Hoogeveen
1:06:35
45:31
57
Lisette Boer
Hollandscheveld
1:06:48
48:22
58
Anneke Zandman
Zuidwolde Dr
1:06:50
48:45
59
Ans Dekker
Hoogeveen
1:06:59
51:25
60
Harmina Popken
Westerbork
1:07:14
48:23
61
Delia Slomp-Wielink
Nieuw Balinge
1:07:16
54:32
62
Lineke van Rees
Koekange
1:07:37
49:27
63
Michele van Goor Marco
Zuidwolde Dr
1:07:40
49:25
64
Riny van den Brink
HAC '63
1:07:42
46:40
65
Annet Hendriks
Lemele
1:07:43
45:32
66
Henriët van Dijk
Koekange
1:07:46
49:27
67
Wilma Meijerink
Coevorden
1:08:05
49:38
68
Anneke Coelingh
Hoogeveen
1:08:06
55:42
69
Els de Cloet
Wezuperbrug
1:08:16
46:33
70
Donita Pater
Hoogeveen
1:08:30
49:31
71
Gonny Bergsma
Eleveld
1:08:38
49:46
72
Marieke Brink
De Krim
1:08:39
50:07
73
Reina van Dijk
Assen
1:08:41
47:27
74
Joke Beugeling
Gieten
1:08:42
49:38
75
Rolinka Everts
Hoogeveen
1:08:58
47:11
76
Anita Lamtink
Meppel
1:09:05
50:34
77
Aleid van der Mark
Witteveen
1:09:07
50:00
78
Greetje Aasman
Nieuwlande
1:09:10
50:08
79
Aly Snijders
Dalen
1:09:13
50:42
80
Emmy Poel
Hollandscheveld
1:09:20
50:52
81
Geja Wanders
De Sprinter
1:09:40
47:55
82
Jannie Neutel-ten Buur
Ansen
1:09:52
51:25
83
Aaltje Wams- Lensen
Ruinen
1:09:53
51:13
84
Evelieke van Dijken
Hoogeveen
1:09:54
51:08
85
Alet Everts
Hoogeveen
1:09:54
48:27
86
Carla Jansens
Witteveen
1:10:04
51:45
87
Gré Hooijer
Hollandscheveld
1:10:11
52:04
88
Geke Spijkerman
Zuidwolde Dr
1:10:15
49:14
89
Coby Winkel
Hoogeveen
1:10:21
49:11
90
Marga de Roo
Noordscheschut
1:10:45
52:01
91
Anita Brockötter
Zwolle
1:10:52
49:03
92
Verena Koster-Kälin
Hoogeveen
1:10:54
49:42
93
Hilda Stolte
Hoogeveen
1:10:57
58:33
94
Aaltje Steenbergen
Empe
1:10:58
49:50
95
Karin Mulder
Hoogeveen
1:10:59
52:13
96
Nan Fraij-Boetes
Hoogeveen
1:11:08
58:28
97
Pia Jansingh
Hoogeveen
1:11:10
53:01
98
Jetty van Achteren
Hoogeveen
1:11:16
53:02
99
Monique Kerkhoffs
Enschede
1:11:16
52:14
100
Karin Brouwer
Zuidwolde Dr
1:11:30
52:28
101
Alice Polman
Hoogeveen
1:11:39
52:46
102
Roelie Keen
Sleen
1:11:40
50:22
103
Ria van Goor
Hoogeveen
1:11:51
53:41
104
Gea Vrielink
Zuidwolde Dr
1:12:10
54:05
105
Betsie Soepenberg
Den Ham Ov
1:12:19
54:11
106
Julia Veerbeek
Hoogeveen
1:12:19
59:51
107
Janine van Houwelingen
Hoogeveen
1:12:21
53:23
108
Carla Nazir
Hoogeveen
1:12:21
53:23
109
Geke Timmerman
Beilen
1:12:24
53:59
110
Marchiena Schutten
Beilen
1:12:24
54:00
111
Trudy Hekkers
Sleen
1:12:38
54:18
112
Gerrie de Roo
Hoogeveen
1:12:55
51:30
113
Henny van Goor
Zuidwolde Dr
1:12:56
54:09
114
Ina van Zandwijk
De Krim
1:13:01
54:30
115
Marianne Pastoor
Hoogeveen
1:13:11
1:00:42
116
Wil Afman
Hoogeveen
1:13:45
52:32
117
Harma Wegman
Winschoten
1:13:46
52:00
118
Riekje Couperus
KAV Holland
1:13:56
52:20
119
Sheila Ramdjan
's-Gravenhage
1:13:57
52:46
120
Cisca den Uijl
Zuidwolde Dr
1:14:04
1:07:47
121
Gea Santinge
Hoogeveen
1:14:11
53:07
122
Tineke Bouwmeester
Echten Dr
1:14:16
56:09
123
Annie Warmelink
Giethmen
1:14:24
53:21
124
Anja van Benthem
Blokzijl
1:14:28
53:03
125
Hennie Bruggink
Smilde
1:14:42
53:35
126
Frouke Popken
Assen
1:14:45
1:02:38
127
Monica Rotensen-Pennin
Hoogeveen
1:14:47
53:00
128
Karin Winter
Hollandscheveld
1:14:54
56:17
129
Caroline Laurense
Dwingeloo
1:14:58
53:25
130
Jodie Vissinga
Assen
1:15:00
52:57
131
Sarina Lammerts
Beilen
1:15:08
56:06
132
Frouwke Schonewille
Zwolle
1:15:14
53:24
133
Frieda Blokzijl
HAC '63
1:15:23
56:44
134
Lida de Groot
Assen
1:15:40
57:38
135
Lammy Fokkema
Rijnsburg
1:15:53
57:14
136
Ineke Mellema
Hoogeveen
1:16:06
54:36
137
Nellie Jansen
Assen
1:16:55
54:51
138
Ria Boer-Kikkert
Noordscheschut
1:17:03
55:03
139
Gerry Scholten
Hoogeveen
1:17:09
55:38
140
Susan Annen
Emmen
1:17:13
55:14
141
Fenneke Smits
De Wijk
1:17:32
55:56
142
Albertha Harms
Hoogeveen
1:18:25
57:05
143
Annie Nibourg
Drogteropslagen
1:18:58
57:49
144
Roelanda Berendrecht
Krommenie
1:19:00
57:51
145
Francis van der Veen
Hoogezand
1:19:00
57:50
146
Alie van Dijk
Isala '96
1:19:15
57:59
147
MT Scheybeler-Moen
Hoogeveen
1:19:21
1:00:44
148
Yvonne Keuter
Hoogeveen
1:20:03
58:32
149
Inge Koopman
Hoogeveen
1:20:08
58:21
150
Jantsje Dam
Hoogeveen
1:20:28
59:01
151
Marcha Groen
Groningen Atletiek
1:20:58
59:24
152
Lysbeth de Jonge
Loopgroep Beilen
1:21:20
1:00:04
153
Janny Thalen
Hoogeveen
1:21:29
1:00:03
154
Rika Pomp
Assen
1:21:45
59:55
155
Caroline Bodewits
Hoogeveen
1:21:58
1:00:16
156
Ineke de Boer
Oostwold Scheemda
1:22:09
1:00:24
157
Gerrie Idema
Hoogeveen
1:22:28
1:00:57
158
Renny Goeree-Wierenga
Ulrum
1:22:42
1:01:27
159
Marja Goeree
Hoogeveen
1:23:28
1:02:09
160
Anita Blom
Meppel
1:23:36
1:02:21
161
Femmie Slomp
Hoogeveen
1:24:32
1:03:29
162
Wolly Zwiep
Hoogeveen
1:24:42
1:06:31
163
Marianne Haveman
De Wijk
1:24:53
1:03:11
164
Greet Meeringa
Hoogeveen
1:25:05
1:03:33
165
Lenie ten Caat
Hollandscheveld
1:25:25
1:03:46
166
Ciska Strijker-Schogge
Hoogeveen
1:26:28
1:05:17
167
Marian Slim
SV Veendam
1:27:14
1:05:53
168
Gerda Hoekstra
Hoogeveen
1:31:02
1:09:05
V55, 5 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jannie Drenth
Loopgroep Beilen
46:12
40:11
2
Hedda van de Veen
Hoogeveen
55:33
48:58
3
Geke Slender
Hoogeveen
57:36
51:17
4
Grada Bisschop
Hoogeveen
57:38
45:16
5
Wilma Eisenga
Ruinerwold
58:56
46:49
6
Janny Suselbeek
Ruinen
1:00:09
47:55
7
Wea ter Wal
Start '78
1:01:27
55:18
8
Corry Droog
Beilen
1:01:46
49:44
9
Dineke Kohl
Hoogeveen
1:03:38
45:12
10
Geesje Muller
Veeningen
1:03:52
45:39
11
Henny Hofstede
Zuidwolde Dr
1:05:23
47:19
12
Lia Gaikema-Stokker
Coevorden
1:05:27
55:54
13
Willemien Kaemingk
Hoogeveen
1:07:02
48:50
14
Klaske Betsema
Ten Boer
1:07:54
49:11
15
Harmtje Jager
Loopgroep Beilen
1:08:14
50:10
16
Gerie van Kampenhout
Beilen
1:08:48
50:33
17
Jantje Veneman
Spurt '88
1:09:04
51:03
18
Janna Smit - vd Linde
Ruinen
1:09:53
51:13
19
Johanna Drogt
Meppel
1:10:42
52:10
20
Els van den Dries
Puttershoek
1:12:28
53:32
21
Betsy Gelderman
Pesse
1:12:32
54:17
22
Nellie Mos
Beilen
1:13:01
1:00:07
23
Joke Wittenberg
Gaastmeer
1:13:20
51:39
24
Carla Eeltjes
Stuifzand
1:14:34
52:34
25
Martha van der Kooi
Algemene Bathmense S
1:14:45
55:48
26
Jettie Wijnia
Kollum
1:14:50
53:28
27
Henny van der Velde
Assen
1:16:25
55:13
28
Klaasje Schipper
Hoogeveen
1:16:39
54:42
29
Trijnie Gossen
Meppel
1:17:37
56:24
30
Hetty Ligtenberg-Marin
Hoogeveen
1:18:06
56:52
31
Wilma Scheper
Hoogeveen
1:21:27
1:00:18
BR5M, 5 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Harm-Jan Martens
Run2Day Hoogeveen
26:47
26:47
2
Gerben Tiekstra
Café Jansen
26:50
26:49
3
Lamko Hulzebos
Run2Day Hoogeveen
27:11
27:10
4
Stefan Postma
Run2Day Hoogeveen
27:42
27:42
5
Frank Everts
Huis & Hypotheek Hoo
28:01
28:00
6
Patrick Postma
Meeuwsen Ten Hoopen
28:24
28:23
7
Anno Huizenga
TNT-POST Assen
28:40
28:39
8
Frans Capellen
DE GIER BLOEMEN
28:48
28:45
9
Arjo Koekoek
Run2Day Hoogeveen
29:21
29:19
10
Henry Pappot
ABSZ Accountants & A
29:32
29:30
11
Jan ten Cate
Run2Day Hoogeveen
29:53
29:51
12
Jos Meijer
ABNAMRO Bank 1
30:18
30:15
13
Albert Coelingh
Venko Schilderbedrij
30:26
30:24
14
Robin Kanters
Rimato 1
30:58
30:54
15
Sean Patrick Roos
DE GIER BLOEMEN
31:01
31:00
16
Jaap de Jong
jelmerdeboer.nl
31:13
31:07
17
Jacco Talen
Van Triest B.V.
31:24
31:22
18
Larissa Scheeres
Medifit total body c
31:33
31:25
19
Jeroen Vermeer
Café Jansen
31:42
31:40
20
Gertjan de Haan
Café Jansen
31:49
31:46
21
Niels van Veen
't WEB Bedrijfsoplei
32:10
32:05
22
Robert Jan Thalen
Medifit total body c
32:28
31:25
23
Marc van Uden
KroeseWevers Account
32:35
32:25
24
Arnold Tolk
DOC Kaas 3
32:54
32:50
25
Albert Jan de Haan
Endocare b.v. 2
33:12
33:02
26
Rolf de Gier
DE GIER BLOEMEN
33:14
33:10
27
Arie Reurink
ABSZ Accountants & A
33:32
33:29
28
Adriaan vd Bruinhorst
Sent Waninge BV 1
33:39
30:38
29
Johan Hoogeveen
van gansewinkel
33:44
30:44
30
Leon van der Lans
Café Jansen
33:46
33:44
31
Alwin Hoorn
Regionale Scholengem
33:49
30:49
32
Jacob Baron
TNT-POST Assen
33:52
33:48
33
Ben Batterink
Alfa-college 1
33:56
33:37
34
Puck de Gier
DE GIER BLOEMEN
34:01
33:58
35
Matthijs de Boer
Meeuwsen Ten Hoopen
34:03
31:04
36
Roel Schaafsma
Ruma 1
34:10
31:10
37
Joop Lusthof
TNT-POST Assen
34:21
34:19
38
Edwin Gils
Gils BSO 1
34:47
31:48
39
Jannes Heijnen
Strijker Bouw BV
34:50
34:48
40
Robert Folkers
Blanke Schoenen
35:04
34:51
41
Robin Kleis
Vellinga Menkveld Ar
35:11
31:47
42
Simon Smidt
Sent Waninge BV 1
35:20
32:17
43
Jannes Dolfing
Wolthers Jagersma Ad
35:30
32:31
44
Bert Baan
Gemeente Hoogeveen 6
35:33
35:28
45
Audri van der Giezen
Sent Waninge BV 1
35:34
32:31
46
Evert-Jan Veldkamp
Alfa Accountants & A
35:36
32:35
47
Jorrian Hop
jelmerdeboer.nl
35:43
35:37
48
Nienke Vries
Henk ten Hoor 1
35:44
32:40
49
Cor Lichtendonk
Kuiper Administratie
35:52
35:47
50
Agnes Kloen
Smurfit Kappa Twinco
35:58
32:56
51
Anne Chardon
Wolthers Jagersma Ad
36:07
33:05
52
Dirk jan van de Meulen
zorgcombinatie noord
36:12
33:08
53
Maikel Klunder
hairpointhelmy Kapsa
36:14
32:53
54
Dennis Hoving
Blanke Schoenen
36:26
36:12
55
Maarten Balde
Boschzicht
36:29
32:44
56
Jan Wolthers
Wolthers Jagersma Ad
36:38
33:23
57
Henry Strijker
Huis & Hypotheek Hoo
36:40
33:39
58
Marcel Nijkamp
P.I. Hoogeveen (Grit
36:41
33:41
59
Arjen Jansen
Lexis Notarissen
36:47
33:37
60
Arie Bulk
BOBict.nl VOF 1
36:50
36:38
61
Richard Veldhuis
ter Stege Bouw
36:52
33:33
62
Carlo Koster
Strijker Bouw BV
37:14
33:42
63
Marco Slomp
la brochette
37:16
33:42
64
Jelmer de Boer
jelmerdeboer.nl
37:17
37:11
65
Rémon Stevens
Stichting Welzijnswe
37:25
33:28
66
Remco Kat
Boschzicht
37:30
33:45
67
Peter Hillenga
Alfa-college (Admira
37:30
34:28
68
Tim Wissink
Regionale Scholengem
37:32
34:31
69
Johan Schonewille
Huis & Hypotheek Hoo
37:33
34:31
70
Michel Kleine
Snackbar Frank 1
37:37
34:32
71
Marcel Botter
Snackbar Frank 1
37:37
34:34
72
Wouter Hulzebosch
Assurantiekantoor Li
37:43
34:12
73
Edo Veenje
DA Harry de Jonge
37:47
34:44
74
Bert Dekker
Huis & Hypotheek Hoo
37:51
34:48
75
Laurens Jansen
TNT-POST Assen
37:53
37:49
76
Martin Jutstra
Auto Ruyne BV Toyota
37:55
37:44
77
Marten Tuller
DE GIER BLOEMEN
37:56
37:52
78
René Bouman
jelmerdeboer.nl
37:57
37:52
79
Theo Hein
Gemeente De Wolden 1
38:00
35:00
80
Harald Hooge
Slump-Fictorie alumi
38:04
35:02
81
Marith van Veen
Wolthers Jagersma Ad
38:07
34:53
82
Adger Alberts
bork sloopwerken bv
38:12
34:46
83
Ron Kruize
Cafe Troost
38:13
35:11
84
Alfred Bisschp
Slump-Fictorie alumi
38:14
35:11
85
Hilko Strijker
Hoomark Gift-Wrap Pa
38:15
35:05
86
Bernhard Oostindien
Herqua Sport
38:16
38:16
87
Jan Bennink
Toerkoop van der Goe
38:17
35:00
88
Marco Korkers
bork sloopwerken bv
38:18
34:54
89
Mark Dubbelboer
Promens-Care 1
38:19
35:11
90
Evert Jansen
Gemeente Hoogeveen 1
38:20
38:20
91
Pepijn Stoffers
Wilcovak bv 1
38:22
35:20
92
Roy Schraa
Gulpener/De Lekkerni
38:23
35:02
93
Henri Klomp
Assurantiekantoor Li
38:27
34:54
94
Ronald Speelman
ter Stege Bouw
38:27
35:12
95
Peter Hofman
Gemeente Hoogeveen 1
38:30
35:28
96
Peter Potze
Regionale Scholengem
38:33
35:31
97
Bart Uiterwijk Winkel
Uiterwijk Winkel Ver
38:34
35:31
98
Koert Meijer
De Witte Assurantiën
38:36
35:20
99
Erik Barelds
Univé de Onderlinge
38:41
35:40
100
Wim van Dijk
Vellinga Menkveld Ar
38:42
35:19
101
Remko Bremer
Uiterwijk Winkel Ver
38:46
35:45
102
Nico Hazelhoff
DOC Kaas 1
38:58
35:31
103
Marc ter Maat
LUXOR Theather 4
39:00
35:52
104
Marinus Prins
Super de Boer superm
39:01
35:47
105
Roland Lamein
Visser Assen B.V. 1
39:04
35:46
106
Jan Blokzijl
Brinkhof glas-en gev
39:06
35:58
107
John Scholing
Gils BSO 1
39:09
35:56
108
Daniel Drent
De Weide D2 1
39:16
36:16
109
Alfred Linthorst
JOBO 1
39:20
36:10
110
Ruud Voerman
Barloworld Intern tr
39:23
36:19
111
Sandia Nagesser
Unigarant Verzekerin
39:26
36:11
112
Frank Kleinjan
Vellinga Menkveld Ar
39:30
36:01
113
Robbert Lip
De Weide D2 1
39:30
36:29
114
Ronnie Eefting
Attero 2
39:33
39:26
115
Peter Eilander
Medifit total body c
39:39
39:31
116
Koen Stoffers
Wilcovak bv 1
39:40
36:39
117
Christien de Graaff
Alfa-college 1
39:41
36:31
118
Martin Hilberts
Kaasgroothandel Luka
39:43
36:26
119
Bert van der Weide
FAME Groep 1
39:48
36:29
120
Marko Steenbergen
stichting muziek 200
39:51
36:50
121
Luc Coolman
BOBict.nl VOF 1
39:56
36:19
122
Marcel de Voer
ABNAMRO Bank 1
40:00
36:50
123
Harry Holmaat
Rovecom ICT 1
40:01
36:54
124
Floris Plaizier
BAKKEN MET PLAIZIER
40:07
37:03
125
Priscilla Zwiggelaar
Puur Lutz
40:08
37:03
126
Michiel Mepschen
Zuideresch FA Coevor
40:10
36:29
127
Dennis Kip
Wim Jaarsma Koel- en
40:11
36:53
128
Gert Jan Oosterhuis
Fysiotherapie de Lee
40:12
36:51
129
Henk Hoeben
zorgcombinatie noord
40:13
36:54
130
Marieke van Gilst
Lloyds Apotheek
40:14
37:12
131
Bas Gruppen
Uiterwijk Winkel Ver
40:14
37:09
132
Henko Schipper
Strijker Bouw BV
40:16
36:30
133
Nick Blokzijl
Snackbar Frank 1
40:19
37:19
134
Henk Groen
Ambrosius Transporte
40:21
37:17
135
Milan ten Brinke
Univé de Onderlinge
40:25
37:10
136
Tienus Ottens
Groothandel Bergsma
40:25
37:14
137
Annemiek Hulzebosch
Rimato 1
40:26
37:26
138
Raymond van den Brink
Stichting ASTRON 1
40:26
37:20
139
Johannes Bos
van gansewinkel
40:34
37:14
140
Arnout Slomp
Kentfort Corporate F
40:38
37:31
141
Richard van der Ende
bork sloopwerken bv
40:41
37:11
142
Leon van Weenen
Brinkhof glas-en sch
40:41
37:38
143
Bert Wiekema
Eco Reest
40:42
36:55
144
Ronny Huls
Eco Reest
40:46
37:00
145
Tom Voerman
Kentfort Corporate F
40:46
37:40
146
Ted Förch
Interieurbouw de Jon
40:48
37:44
147
Gerard van Riel
DOC Kaas 1
40:51
37:24
148
Daniel Arends
De Weide D2 2
40:52
37:51
149
Richard Steenbergen
Gulpener/De Lekkerni
40:55
37:31
150
Jans Berghuis
Eco Reest
40:56
37:09
151
Jordi Engberts
Regionale Scholengem
40:56
34:53
152
R. Kleine
BBG & Co Accountants
40:57
37:52
153
Jan jr Blokzijl
Steenbergen Automobi
40:59
37:45
154
E. Dominguez
BBG & Co Accountants
40:59
37:53
155
Laura Dees
Rimato 1
41:02
38:01
156
Stefan Boer
Sent Waninge BV 1
41:03
38:01
157
Martijn van der Woord
Vobis Hoogeveen
41:04
37:12
158
Marc te Kamp
Rimato 1
41:05
38:01
159
Gerrit Lijkendijk
Partner Personeel &
41:07
40:55
160
Rik Smilde
Wilcovak bv 1
41:10
38:08
161
Francisco Navarro
Vellinga Menkveld Ar
41:11
37:47
162
Jaivey Hurkmans
hairpointhelmy Kapsa
41:11
37:49
163
Jan ten Hoor
Juwelier Jan ten Hoo
41:14
37:38
164
Tim Groote
SPH Kartonnage bv 1
41:16
38:17
165
Maikel Dekker
Boschzicht
41:20
37:36
166
Jetze Visser
Venko Schilderbedrij
41:21
37:56
167
Ires Zwijnenberg
Stal Gert van den Ho
41:25
37:55
168
Gert van den Hof
Stal Gert van den Ho
41:25
37:56
169
Ter Stege Bouw
ter Stege Bouw
41:28
38:03
170
Bas Knippers
KroeseWevers Account
41:29
31:59
171
Johan Sok
Unigarant Verzekerin
41:31
37:56
172
Jurry Frank
Snackbar Frank 1
41:34
38:34
173
Manon Wilkens
Boschzicht
41:35
37:50
174
Kurt van Houten
Mannak Techniek 2
41:36
38:09
175
Ep Veldman
Attero 1
41:38
38:02
176
Ria Winter
Lloyds Apotheek
41:40
41:40
177
Alex Pol
Uiterwijk Winkel Ver
41:41
38:42
178
Edwin Boxma
Ruitenbeek Installat
41:44
37:57
179
Pieter Bas Wijdieks
Fysiotherapie de Lee
41:45
38:18
180
Arniane Prins
Roelof van Echten Co
41:47
41:40
181
Eline Lip
Regionale Scholengem
41:47
38:46
182
Ronald Bouw
Peter Bouw Reklame
41:48
38:12
183
Gerhard van Diepen
Annhil Systeemplafon
41:49
38:09
184
Thijs Engelage
BDO Accountants & Be
41:50
32:51
185
Peter Moesker
Nijhuis Bouw, vestig
41:53
38:36
186
William Boer
Hotel Wesseling - De
41:56
38:48
187
Aloys Oostenbrink
Unigarant Verzekerin
41:57
38:29
188
Theo van Eck
Van Venrooy Dakbedek
41:57
38:24
189
Rob Olde
Apotheek Duivenstede
42:09
39:01
190
Greet Boogaardt
Lloyds Apotheek
42:12
39:10
191
Martin Vos
Sent Waninge BV 4
42:15
33:16
192
Allart Bakker
P.I. Hoogeveen (Grit
42:15
39:04
193
Jack van den Berg
Van Venrooy Dakbedek
42:17
38:41
194
John van Veen
't WEB Bedrijfsoplei
42:18
38:35
195
Marco Hagedoorn
Juwelier Jan ten Hoo
42:18
38:39
196
Jeroen Starrenburg
Cafe Troost
42:21
39:18
197
Michael Gort
ING Hoogeveen 1
42:23
32:15
198
Ferdinand Mulder
DOC Kaas 1
42:24
38:51
199
Arno Hoogeveen
FAME Groep 1
42:27
39:09
200
Arko Pel
Studioruigrok bureau
42:30
39:24
201
Henk Diphoorn
Huys Makelaars
42:31
39:06
202
Pim Donker
Rabobank Zuidwest-Dr
42:31
39:06
203
John Bellinga
AT Your Service
42:37
39:28
204
Philip Wildevuur
Gils BSO 1
42:38
39:02
205
Harrie Baas
Bakkerij Mulder
42:40
39:15
206
Charlotte Mosterman
Rabobank Meppel-Stee
42:42
39:18
207
Dirkje Koobs
Lloyds Apotheek
42:42
39:35
208
Jan Snoeijer
DOC Kaas 1
42:43
39:08
209
Mike Kelly
Snackbar Frank 1
42:43
39:40
210
André Schuurman
Univé de Onderlinge
42:44
39:43
211
Marten van der Steeg
Lloyds Apotheek
42:44
39:38
212
Theo de Haas
Fysiotherapie de Lee
42:50
39:20
213
Jasper Kiekens
!pet 1
42:50
39:48
214
Malte Oppermann
IKEA 1
42:51
33:46
215
Johan de Vries
IKEA 1
42:51
33:47
216
Bert Brouwer
Brinkhof glas-en sch
42:53
39:47
217
Egbert ten Klooster
Ruma 1
42:55
39:51
218
Peter Busstra
Busstra Dakbedekking
42:55
39:24
219
Tanja Redder
Rabobank Meppel-Stee
42:57
39:48
220
Mark Meinen
Roelof van Echten Co
43:12
39:57
221
Merlin Jaspers
Roelof van Echten Co
43:13
39:59
222
Agnes Meinen
Van Triest B.V.
43:14
39:43
223
Martijn Strik
Medifit total body c
43:14
39:38
224
Jaap Blokzijl
Steenbergen Automobi
43:15
39:57
225
Thomas Metselaar
J.Steenbergen Transp
43:17
40:11
226
André Schrijvers
De Witte Assurantiën
43:19
40:00
227
Jorn de Boer
jelmerdeboer.nl
43:23
43:17
228
Herold Ruigrok
Studioruigrok bureau
43:23
40:18
229
Jan-jaap Plaizier
BAKKEN MET PLAIZIER
43:24
40:19
230
Peter Hagedoorn
DOC Kaas 1
43:27
39:48
231
Lennard Kikkert
Peter Bouw Reklame
43:27
40:15
232
Jacob Willemsma
Gemeente Hoogeveen 1
43:30
40:29
233
Lambert Veldman
Lanting Reizen 2
43:34
39:37
234
BCS Extra
Steenbergen Steel &
43:37
34:36
235
Justin Eykenaar
Kentfort Corporate F
43:39
40:26
236
Henk Timmerman
MAXX Sports and even
43:42
40:33
237
Adri de Boer
JOBO 1
43:43
40:31
238
Cees Hersevoort
Brinkhof glas-en gev
43:45
40:40
239
Simon Slagter
IKEA 1
43:46
40:35
240
Bas Plaizier
BAKKEN MET PLAIZIER
43:46
40:43
241
Andre Frijlink
Christengemeente Pow
43:51
40:37
242
Helena Haaijer
Bakkerij Mulder
43:52
40:23
243
Gerwin Jutstra
Christengemeente Pow
43:54
40:41
244
Jaap Snippe
Rabobank Zuidwest-Dr
43:56
40:52
245
Jan ten Kley
LUXOR Theather 3
44:00
40:51
246
Gertijm van der Meulen
Rabobank Zuidwest-Dr
44:01
40:50
247
Jan Gils
Gils BSO 1
44:02
40:26
248
David Scholing
Christengemeente Pow
44:04
40:52
249
Anno Kuipers
Peter Bouw Reklame
44:05
40:28
250
Martin Kroezen
Assurantiekantoor Li
44:08
40:37
251
Marten Berghuis
Centraal Administrat
44:09
40:19
252
Dennis Houtman
Vellinga Menkveld Ar
44:10
40:43
253
Jan Baarends
SW b.v. 3
44:13
34:32
254
Alex Dusseljee
Christengemeente Pow
44:17
41:04
255
Nico Strijker
Hoomark Gift-Wrap Pa
44:18
41:09
256
Ger Brakel
Groothandel Bergsma
44:19
35:20
257
Ingrid Koster
Alescon 1
44:20
41:13
258
Bert Middelbos
Promens-Care 1
44:21
41:08
259
Janet Wesseling
la brochette
44:22
40:43
260
Roelof Hof
Blanke Schoenen
44:22
41:19
261
Jan-Willem de Buul
IKEA 2
44:24
35:20
262
Michel Kroezen
Van Venrooy Dakbedek
44:27
40:53
263
Wilfred van Veen
SPH Kartonnage bv 1
44:30
40:46
264
Hans Reinders
Roelof van Echten Co
44:30
41:17
265
Jeroen De Rooij
Studioruigrok bureau
44:34
41:29
266
Sven Veenje
DA Harry de Jonge
44:36
41:31
267
Inge Wolters
Rabobank Assen-Beile
44:37
41:20
268
Jan Theo van der Beek
Heijmans Vastgoed bv
44:37
41:17
269
Henk Engberts
Interieurbouw de Jon
44:37
40:48
270
Bert Sieben
ABNAMRO Bank 1
44:39
41:30
271
Jan Blokzijl
Steenbergen Automobi
44:40
41:24
272
Johan Everts
Zuidema Groep 2
44:42
35:37
273
Ernst Eujen
Wolthers Jagersma Ad
44:42
41:27
274
Sandra Medendorp
Stichting Welzijnswe
44:43
41:19
275
David Koopman
!pet 2
44:46
35:30
276
André Koster
van gansewinkel
44:47
41:04
277
Frits Bennink
Visa4you
44:50
41:01
278
Anet Blanke
Blanke Schoenen
44:52
41:48
279
Bert-Jan Bolwijn
Rabobank Meppel-Stee
44:52
41:28
280
Lummie Kikkert
Bethesda/Zorgpalet 1
44:55
41:41
281
Marieke Zeilmaker
Barloworld Intern tr
44:56
41:50
282
Jan Oostindiër
Hotel Wesseling - De
44:56
41:46
283
Gerrit Giethoorn
BAKKEN MET PLAIZIER
44:59
41:17
284
Frank Makken
Moes installatietech
45:02
35:49
285
André Hofman
Venko Schilderbedrij
45:04
41:37
286
Harry Lunenborg
Strijker Bouw BV
45:05
41:19
287
Youri Blokzijl
Brinkhof glas-en gev
45:06
42:02
288
Paul Mos
Rabobank Zuidwest-Dr
45:08
36:08
289
John Romkes
Fysiotherapie de Lee
45:08
41:26
290
Robbert Bennink
Roelof van Echten Co
45:11
41:56
291
José Becker
Laboratorium voor In
45:11
41:39
292
Bert ten Hoeve
Nijhuis Bouw, vestig
45:12
36:07
293
Arbo Unie
Arbo Unie 2
45:12
36:11
294
Justin Dol
Heijmans Vastgoed bv
45:13
41:54
295
Jan Hindriks
bork sloopwerken bv
45:13
41:47
296
Tiemen Wegman
Regionale Scholengem
45:15
36:12
297
Erik Dusseljee
Gemeente Hoogeveen 6
45:17
36:16
298
Jan Zwiers
SW b.v. 2
45:17
35:36
299
Thijs Bisschop
Ambrosius Transporte
45:18
42:11
300
Erwin Ruitenberg
Strijker Bouw BV
45:18
41:44
301
Alex Zomer
Distrivers b.v. 2
45:18
35:45
302
Harrie Zwiep
Ambrosius Transporte
45:20
41:22
303
Klaas Berends
Alfa-college (Admira
45:20
36:07
304
Peter Clobus
Nijhuis Bouw, vestig
45:22
42:05
305
Sjoerd Koelmans
NV Rendo 1
45:22
42:03
306
Justin Engelage
P.I. Hoogeveen (Grit
45:23
38:59
307
Roelco Huiskes
Alfa-college 2
45:24
35:47
308
Justin Kuiper
De Weide D2 2
45:26
42:25
309
Stefan Lip
De Weide D2 2
45:26
42:26
310
Tony van Dijk
Partner Personeel &
45:27
45:16
311
Gert Benjamins
Moes installatietech
45:28
42:09
312
Yawer Sheikh
Roelof van Echten Co
45:29
39:27
313
Bart Jan Scheer
De Weide D2 1
45:33
42:26
314
Stan Lovink
De Weide D2 2
45:33
42:26
315
Dimile Wolthers
Wolthers Jagersma Ad
45:34
30:34
316
Sandra de Goede
Brinkhof glas-en sch
45:35
42:26
317
Rudie Pol
Groothandel Bergsma
45:37
42:26
318
Robert Visser
Vobis Hoogeveen
45:38
41:45
319
Erik Alberts
Bethesda/Zorgpalet 1
45:39
42:26
320
Eric Scheer
Heijmans Vastgoed bv
45:40
42:17
321
Annette Kremers
Rabobank Meppel-Stee
45:40
42:33
322
Laura Batterink
Nijhuis Bouw, vestig
45:41
36:24
323
De beste Bakker
BAKKEN MET PLAIZIER
45:43
42:39
324
Ferdinand Kroon
BRS reklame 1
45:45
42:01
325
Jaap van der Lijn
Van Triest B.V.
45:47
41:49
326
Frits Nijstad
Impress 1
45:47
42:10
327
Marijn Wever
Alfa-college (Admira
45:48
36:40
328
Henk Stoffers
Wilcovak bv 1
45:50
42:06
329
Jan Dekker
Medifit total body c
45:51
36:17
330
Peter Rolf
Alfa-college 1
45:56
42:41
331
Roger van der Linden
Assurantiekantoor Li
45:57
42:21
332
Sander Pol
Pol - Hoogeveen 1
45:58
42:28
333
Elri ten Oever-Zomer
stichting muziek 200
45:59
42:20
334
Alex Klein
ABNAMRO Bank 1
45:59
42:25
335
Sasja Wemmenhove
Alfa-college (Admira
46:00
36:46
336
Rudie Jonkman
Steenbergen Steel &
46:00
42:21
337
Erik de Vries
Anker Verzekert BV
46:00
42:12
338
Remco Zwiggelaar
Partner Personeel &
46:00
45:48
339
Wouter Wassing
Alfa-college (Admira
46:01
36:54
340
Rik Bronsema
Stichting Welzijnswe
46:02
42:21
341
Autoschade Roks
Autoschade Roks 2
46:03
42:32
342
Linda Kip
Kaasgroothandel Luka
46:04
42:36
343
Raymon Bruins
Slump-Fictorie alumi
46:04
43:02
344
Koop Klok
Annhil Systeemplafon
46:05
43:00
345
Ruut Kampschmidt
BRS reklame 1
46:08
42:21
346
Karin Bentum
Stal Gert van den Ho
46:09
42:39
347
Jurgen van der Werf
Nijhuis Bouw, vestig
46:10
36:52
348
Robin Strijker
Unigarant Verzekerin
46:10
37:06
349
Pieter de Vries
TenneT TSO BV 1
46:10
36:18
350
Gerwin Boersma
p.c.b. De Sprong
46:11
42:52
351
René Kamphorst
Zuidema Groep 2
46:13
36:59
352
Walter van der Veen
Gemeente Hoogeveen 1
46:14
43:00
353
Edwin Meulenbelt
Domesta
46:15
36:39
354
Arwolt Stevens
Distrivers b.v. 2
46:17
36:43
355
Barbara van der Goes
Toerkoop van der Goe
46:19
43:01
356
Natasja van Saltbommel
Kuiper Administratie
46:20
43:17
357
Frank Smit
Ambrosius Transporte
46:22
43:15
358
Sandor Houweling
Van Venrooy Dakbedek
46:26
42:53
359
Wilfred Brandsema
TVM verzekeringen 3
46:27
37:17
360
Ronald Pol
Pol - Hoogeveen 1
46:28
42:57
361
Bart Dijkman
KroeseWevers Account
46:28
36:58
362
Sandra de Jong
Meeuwsen Ten Hoopen
46:30
43:05
363
Edwin Rozendal
LUXOR Theather 4
46:32
31:29
364
Richard de Wind
SW b.v. 1
46:36
43:08
365
Daniel Drent
Steenbergen Steel &
46:36
37:37
366
Hugo de Jong
Hotel Wesseling - De
46:36
43:27
367
Edwin Masselink
Distrivers b.v. 2
46:37
37:03
368
Joris Hup
Hema Hoogeveen 1
46:37
43:21
369
Monique Schaafsma
Ruma 1
46:38
43:33
370
Martine-Louise van Vee
Univé de Onderlinge
46:38
43:14
371
Henk Enting
Lexis Notarissen
46:40
43:25
372
Abel Atenafe
Slump-Fictorie alumi
46:41
43:39
373
Tineke Kleine
Alfa Accountants & A
46:42
43:33
374
Suzan Kleine
TVM verzekeringen 3
46:42
37:40
375
Eric Wiegel
Dikkers
46:42
43:16
376
Marcel Koster
Auto Ruyne BV Toyota
46:42
43:20
377
Wietse Rozendal
Heineken 1
46:43
36:50
378
Vincent Bout
Unigarant Verzekerin
46:43
43:04
379
Rolinde Tabak
Meeuwsen Ten Hoopen
46:43
37:16
380
Marcel Middelhuis
SW b.v. 1
46:44
37:01
381
Niels Schut
Distrivers b.v. 3
46:44
37:11
382
Rogier Hogervorst
Regionale Scholengem
46:46
36:52
383
Brandon le Febre
Impress 2
46:46
37:36
384
Wessel de Vries
BOBict.nl VOF 1
46:47
43:11
385
Martijn Middel
IKEA 1
46:50
43:39
386
William Geerts
Steenbergen Steel &
46:52
43:12
387
Erwin Kok
Huys Makelaars
46:54
43:48
388
Frits van der Veen
Herqua Sport
46:57
43:16
389
Arnold de Weerd
Hema Hoogeveen 1
46:57
43:40
390
Joey Laturette
Unigarant Verzekerin
46:59
37:55
391
Jarno Stap
Remmers Bouwchemie B
46:59
43:40
392
Lot van Leth
Gemeente Hoogeveen 7
47:02
38:00
393
Tjerko Bos
Gulpener/De Lekkerni
47:02
43:40
394
Richard Schonewille
Venko Schilderbedrij
47:04
43:31
395
Klaas Kroezen
DOC Kaas 2
47:07
37:36
396
Andre Pater
bork sloopwerken bv
47:07
43:16
397
Rogier Molenaar
Gemeente Hoogeveen 1
47:08
40:48
398
Erik Blokzijl
Ruitenbeek Installat
47:10
43:23
399
Sander Claasen
Alfa-college (Admira
47:11
38:05
400
Tonny Hogenbirk
Laboratorium voor In
47:11
43:37
401
Simon Scholing
Alfa-college (Admira
47:12
38:04
402
Monique Uneken
Hotel Wesseling - De
47:13
37:53
403
Sascha Mensing
Rabobank Zuidwest-Dr
47:13
44:03
404
Wilco Bodegraven
Gils BSO 1
47:14
43:36
405
Erwin Benjamins
De Witte Assurantiën
47:14
43:52
406
Roel Benjamins
Remmers Bouwchemie B
47:16
43:57
407
Jan Zuidema
Remmers Bouwchemie B
47:16
43:56
408
Oebel Hadderingh
Lanting Reizen 2
47:17
43:20
409
Teake Boersma
NV Rendo 6
47:19
37:52
410
Klasina Altepost
NV Rendo 2
47:19
37:53
411
Rink van Dijk
Alfa-college (Admira
47:21
44:09
412
Janita Doorten
FIETEN OLIE
47:22
44:02
413
Wendy van Rij
Gemeente Hoogeveen 5
47:23
38:17
414
Klaas van der Laan
De Witte Assurantiën
47:25
44:03
415
John Reinink
AT Your Service
47:28
44:15
416
Sander de Haan
Auto Ruyne BV Toyota
47:29
44:06
417
Kees Kiestra
Gemeente Hoogeveen 7
47:30
38:24
418
Peter Hunse
Bethesda/Zorgpalet 2
47:30
38:28
419
Michiel Wajer
Regionale Scholengem
47:31
37:38
420
Jasper Venema
Visser Assen B.V. 1
47:35
44:18
421
Judith Spijksma
Endocare b.v. 2
47:37
44:28
422
Gast Loper
Partner Personeel &
47:37
47:25
423
Roberto Lijkendijk
Partner Personeel &
47:37
47:26
424
Rudie Bruggink
DOC Kaas 3
47:38
38:28
425
Vivianne Miedema
Regionale Scholengem
47:38
38:29
426
Samantha Bos
Stal Gert van den Ho
47:39
44:09
427
Peter Nijenhuis
Nijenhuis Uitzendbur
47:39
43:48
428
Roel Blokzijl
Steenbergen Automobi
47:40
44:23
429
Wilfred de Jager
Attero 1
47:40
44:08
430
Henk Vrielink
Ruma 1
47:40
44:35
431
Noëlle Batterink
Roelof van Echten Co
47:41
38:38
432
Ronald Gils
Adm.knt. Kroezen & S
47:42
44:12
433
Bouke Lesterhuis
TVM verzekeringen 4
47:44
38:35
434
Karina van Dijken
IKEA 1
47:44
44:10
435
Peter van Asselt
Van Steen en Pronk A
47:45
38:01
436
Alexander Bols
Intersport Jan Bols
47:46
38:44
437
Jan Willem van Dijken
Herqua Sport
47:47
44:12
438
Toon Wegkamp
Domesta
47:47
38:13
439
Marnix Bakker
De Weide D2 1
47:47
44:46
440
Piet van Gijssel
Laboratorium voor In
47:48
44:31
441
Vincent Bronkhorst
Regionale Scholengem
47:49
41:42
442
Stephen Tuasuun
Vanhaaster Reclamebu
47:49
44:22
443
Erik Oldengarm
Vanhaaster Reclamebu
47:49
44:23
444
Henk Nieuwenhof
Gemeente Hoogeveen 9
47:50
32:50
445
Alie Russchen
Herqua Sport
47:51
44:30
446
Cor Antonides
Rabobank Assen-Beile
47:51
44:36
447
Maarten Pronk
't WEB Bedrijfsoplei
47:53
44:09
448
Ronnie de Lange
Sent Waninge BV 3
47:54
38:50
449
Kees vd Kees
Betech BV 2
47:55
37:59
450
Miranda van der Veen
JOBO 1
47:55
44:47
451
Soukje Reinink
AT Your Service
47:55
44:28
452
Kevin den Rooijen
Groothandel Bergsma
47:57
44:45
453
Jacco ten Zijthoff
Unigarant Verzekerin
48:00
38:19
454
Simon Lopers
Medifit total body c
48:01
44:23
455
Eddie Seinen
Remmers Bouwchemie B
48:01
44:41
456
Anneloes vd Vinne
DOC Kaas 3
48:02
38:24
457
Johan Romers
SW b.v. 3
48:03
38:24
458
Fred den Hartog
Unigarant Verzekerin
48:03
38:21
459
Jolanda Cuperus
IKEA 2
48:04
38:57
460
Simon van der Gun
Rabobank Zuidwest-Dr
48:04
38:52
461
Bert Hofhuis
NV Rendo 2
48:06
38:28
462
Bert Koster
Smurfit Kappa Twinco
48:06
38:14
463
Dick ter Veld
NV Rendo 6
48:06
38:28
464
Martijn Neef
Van Steen en Pronk A
48:07
44:25
465
Frank Strijker
Snackbar Frank 4
48:08
33:07
466
Maarten Dragt
Juwelier Jan ten Hoo
48:09
44:32
467
Wim van Klenken
Echte Bakker H.G.Bos
48:10
38:20
468
C. J. Cremer
Van Steen en Pronk A
48:11
38:26
469
Rein Schonewille
Alescon 3
48:11
39:04
470
Richard Wessel
Steenbergen Steel &
48:12
44:34
471
Jarno Benjamins
Zuidema Groep 2
48:12
39:08
472
Hans Makken
Moes installatietech
48:12
38:55
473
Bert Posthumus
Anker Verzekert BV
48:14
44:26
474
Edwin Dubbink
!pet 2
48:16
38:59
475
Henk Tissingh
Rabobank Zuidwest-Dr
48:17
39:16
476
Christine Mos
Rabobank Zuidwest-Dr
48:17
39:16
477
Michiel Menger
Regionale Scholengem
48:17
39:16
478
Marco van de Spek
KroeseWevers Account
48:18
39:11
479
Frank Benjamins
Boschzicht
48:19
44:32
480
Margo Hooijer
Bakkerij Mulder
48:20
44:53
481
Carolien Scheper
Van Triest B.V.
48:20
44:47
482
Jan Bert Alberts
Ruitenbeek Installat
48:21
44:34
483
Bart Pijper
Stichting Welzijnswe
48:21
44:41
484
Harrald Brakel
!pet 2
48:21
39:01
485
Jan Heusinkveld
Rabobank Assen-Beile
48:22
45:05
486
Anna Nusteleijn
BDO Accountants & Be
48:23
44:29
487
Maarten Bakker
Dikkers
48:25
44:59
488
Hanneke Michel
BAKKEN MET PLAIZIER
48:25
38:49
489
Gert-Jan Bos
BDO Accountants & Be
48:29
39:07
490
Rick Duinkerken
Regionale Scholengem
48:30
38:24
491
Arjan Benjamins
Venko Schilderbedrij
48:32
44:52
492
Marc Verloop
Distrivers b.v. 1
48:32
38:52
493
Mark Kikkert
Eco Reest
48:34
44:48
494
Peter van Marle
ABNAMRO Bank 2
48:35
39:00
495
Ingrid Boelen
Huisartsenpraktijk W
48:35
44:45
496
Julia Bisschop
Apotheek Duivenstede
48:36
45:29
497
Joost Vermeulen
Dikkers
48:37
45:09
498
Jeanette Bos
WERQ Personeelsdiens
48:37
39:19
499
Jaap de Jonge
LUXOR Theather 2
48:37
39:37
500
Eddy Wildeman
De Witte Assurantiën
48:38
45:06
501
Jan Pol
Attero 1
48:39
44:49
502
Rolf o.d. Kelder
Heineken 1
48:40
38:47
503
Abe Jonkeren
DA Harry de Jonge
48:41
45:16
504
Eric van Wijk
Annhil Systeemplafon
48:45
45:12
505
Hans Pol
Fokker Aerostructure
48:46
42:20
506
Johnny Louhenapessy
Venko Schilderbedrij
48:46
45:05
507
Anja Woltinge
't WEB Bedrijfsoplei
48:48
45:06
508
Gea Fopma
!pet 1
48:51
45:35
509
Nanne Kramer
Gemeente De Wolden 3
48:52
39:09
510
Andre van Dijken
Nijhuis Bouw, vestig
48:54
45:32
511
Olga van Venrooy
Van Venrooy Dakbedek
48:55
38:50
512
Wim van Venrooy
Van Venrooy Dakbedek
48:56
38:50
513
Bert Brookman
la brochette
48:57
45:20
514
Karel Prins
NV Rendo 3
48:58
39:35
515
Henk Blanke
Blanke Schoenen
48:59
45:53
516
Peter Arends
Groothandel Bergsma
49:01
45:51
517
Roelof Courtz
Bethesda/Zorgpalet 2
49:01
40:01
518
Arjan Hekker
NV Rendo 2
49:02
39:43
519
Joost Matthijssen
Heijmans Vastgoed bv
49:02
39:19
520
Jolanda Blokzijl
SW b.v. 1
49:03
45:32
521
Anja Otter
Gemeente Hoogeveen 2
49:05
40:04
522
D. Scheer
BBG & Co Accountants
49:05
45:43
523
Jeroen Mons
Studioruigrok bureau
49:06
46:02
524
Coralien Kroon
MAXX Sports and even
49:08
45:58
525
Rieny Giethoorn
Catering&partyservic
49:10
45:16
526
Nino Fik
Roelof van Echten Co
49:11
34:10
527
Peter Zwart
Meeuwsen Ten Hoopen
49:16
40:10
528
Bert Fopma
!pet 1
49:18
46:04
529
Rik Mulderij
Van Venrooy Dakbedek
49:18
39:47
530
Alfred Mulderij
Alescon 1
49:19
46:11
531
Karin Kamphuis
Attero 2
49:19
45:28
532
Tomislav Ilic
Rovecom ICT 2
49:20
40:01
533
Andre Heijne
Alfa-college 2
49:21
40:08
534
Sander Kroezen
Assurantiekantoor Li
49:22
45:48
535
Martine van Wijk
Gemeente Hoogeveen 6
49:22
40:21
536
Sandra Wolf
DOC Kaas 2
49:23
39:50
537
Arjan Vredeveld
Gils BSO 2
49:24
39:38
538
Roelof Bisschop
Anker Verzekert BV
49:25
45:38
539
Sander Brakel
Rovecom ICT 1
49:26
46:16
540
Rik de Jonge
DA Harry de Jonge
49:27
40:27
541
Heleen van Essen
Catering&partyservic
49:29
45:35
542
Irene Spijksma
Endocare b.v. 2
49:31
46:23
543
Wim Jonkman
Impress 1
49:32
45:53
544
Gerrit van der Pol
FAME Groep 1
49:33
46:06
545
Erwin Lenten
Van Venrooy Dakbedek
49:37
40:05
546
Daniel Engberts
FIETEN OLIE
49:37
46:16
547
Ezra van der Sleen
SW b.v. 2
49:38
40:34
548
Cindy Elken
Gemeente Hoogeveen 7
49:39
40:39
549
Henk Vosmeijer
Stichting ASTRON 1
49:39
45:56
550
Ralf Alderlieste
Rovecom ICT 1
49:39
46:29
551
Otto Folkerts
Alfa-college 1
49:39
46:30
552
Peter Steenbergen
Steenbergen Automobi
49:40
46:26
553
Enrico Grootenhuis
Nijenhuis Uitzendbur
49:44
45:51
554
Harry Smit
Groothandel Bergsma
49:45
40:44
555
Roelof Bokma
Moes installatietech
49:45
40:30
556
Roy Stenvens
Nijenhuis Uitzendbur
49:45
45:52
557
Koos Stukje
Betech BV 3
49:46
39:57
558
Leonie Potijk
Bethesda/Zorgpalet 2
49:46
40:44
559
Olga Elling
Juwelier Jan ten Hoo
49:47
39:49
560
Astrid Niezing
Regionale Scholengem
49:49
40:40
561
Arie Engberts
FIETEN OLIE
49:50
46:29
562
Gill Aringaneng
Regionale Scholengem
49:52
43:15
563
Benny Sok
Venko Schilderbedrij
49:53
39:56
564
Philip van den Hoge
Herqua Sport
49:53
46:14
565
Roy Hooijer
Rabobank Zuidwest-Dr
49:54
40:42
566
Marisha Boer
Henk ten Hoor 2
49:54
40:41
567
Paul Deuring
Hoomark Gift-Wrap Pa
49:54
40:30
568
Harmen Weuring
Alescon 2
49:55
40:51
569
Dick Houwer
Barloworld Intern tr
49:55
40:30
570
Henk Kelly
Remmers Bouwchemie B
49:56
46:34
571
Shvan Sarbast
Roelof van Echten Co
49:57
43:55
572
Gert-Jan Dallinga
IKEA 2
49:58
40:52
573
Hajo Lumer
Ambrosius Transporte
49:58
40:46
574
Niels Hoving
Bakkerij Mulder
50:02
46:36
575
Henk Kroesen
Huys Makelaars
50:02
46:36
576
Henk Thalen
Wolthers Jagersma Ad
50:02
41:02
577
Niek van der Sleen
Regionale Scholengem
50:03
40:53
578
Vera Prins
Roelof van Echten Co
50:04
41:02
579
George de Roo
Rovecom ICT 3
50:04
40:47
580
Bert Koster
ABNAMRO Bank 2
50:04
40:03
581
Janna Olde
Apotheek Duivenstede
50:07
47:00
582
Jan Kremers
Rimato 3
50:10
41:02
583
Marieke de Jonge
DA Harry de Jonge
50:10
47:06
584
Johann Bisschon
Gemeente Hoogeveen 2
50:11
41:12
585
Johan Prins
Super de Boer superm
50:12
47:11
586
Nick Bonen
De Weide D2 2
50:13
47:07
587
Sake Holkema
Promens-Care 1
50:16
40:55
588
Jan Loopers
ter Stege Bouw
50:17
46:47
589
Ina Meinen
Adm.knt. Kroezen & S
50:17
46:48
590
Wietske Jonker
Alfa Accountants & A
50:18
47:11
591
Femmalien Bakker
Meeuwsen Ten Hoopen
50:19
40:50
592
Anton Modderman
Super de Boer superm
50:21
40:31
593
Ben Blokzijl
Fokker Aerostructure
50:21
40:42
594
Dik Blokzijl
Fokker Aerostructure
50:22
40:42
595
Simon Coopmans
Roelof van Echten Co
50:22
41:02
596
Peter Baard
LUXOR Theather 3
50:22
41:23
597
Arie Prins
Slump-Fictorie alumi
50:24
47:21
598
Kees Smit
Unigarant Verzekerin
50:25
35:24
599
Mark Boertien
Roelof van Echten Co
50:25
35:09
600
Henk Koster
Gemeente Hoogeveen 2
50:26
41:21
601
Jeanet Winkel
Huisartsenpraktijk W
50:27
46:36
602
Robert Falk
Regionale Scholengem
50:28
35:27
603
Céline van der Heide
Roelof van Echten Co
50:31
35:21
604
Ralf Tolk
DOC Kaas 2
50:33
41:02
605
Joost Bruggemann
Lexis Notarissen
50:36
47:15
606
Guido Evertz
Unigarant Verzekerin
50:39
35:37
607
Nic Pothof
Gemeente Hoogeveen 7
50:39
41:35
608
Nanja Putters
Kuiper Administratie
50:41
47:39
609
Arbo Unie
Arbo Unie 1
50:44
41:00
610
Marije
Hotel Wesseling - De
50:45
41:30
611
Jeroen Luchies
NV Rendo 1
50:45
46:50
612
Cintha te Kamp
Rimato 2
50:46
41:40
613
Gertjan Grit
Gemeente Hoogeveen 3
50:47
41:42
614
Sietze Bodewits
Wilcovak bv 1
50:49
46:56
615
Henri Frijlink
Bikkel Dienstverleni
50:50
47:45
616
Monique Bakker
Peter Bouw Reklame
50:50
47:12
617
Jeroen Kiekens
!pet 1
50:51
47:48
618
Romy Batterink
Roelof van Echten Co
50:52
41:48
619
Tim Riedeman
Uniglobe TT Travel 2
50:52
41:08
620
Arnold Lutz
Puur Lutz
50:54
47:48
621
Jeroen Engelsman
Ambrosius Transporte
50:54
47:45
622
Bennie Smit
Unigarant Verzekerin
50:55
41:11
623
Emina Mesic
Puur Lutz
50:57
47:46
624
Madeline Kirindongo
Unigarant Verzekerin
50:59
35:55
625
Erik Donker
Rabobank Assen-Beile
50:59
41:18
626
Yorben Nieuwenstein
Regionale Scholengem
51:00
36:00
627
Annette Diphoorn
Adm.knt. Kroezen & S
51:01
47:31
628
Johnny van Geffen
Bethesda/Zorgpalet 1
51:02
47:48
629
Maik van der Sleen
BOBict.nl VOF 2
51:02
42:02
630
Jan van Goor
Endocare b.v. 1
51:02
41:45
631
Ale de Vries
LUXOR Theather 2
51:05
42:05
632
Jan Hagen
Roelof van Echten Co
51:06
36:01
633
Gertjan de Boer
Bikkel Dienstverleni
51:09
42:06
634
Robert de Ridder
!pet 1
51:09
41:44
635
Pieter Scholing
Zuidema Groep 2
51:09
42:08
636
Jaap Uiterwijk Winkel
Uiterwijk Winkel Ver
51:10
42:01
637
Netrick Klaver
NV Rendo 1
51:11
47:15
638
Rangko Venhuizen
Rovecom ICT 2
51:12
41:45
639
Bert Meier
Unigarant Verzekerin
51:12
36:09
640
Tony Pluister
bork sloopwerken bv
51:17
41:58
641
Jan Bols
Intersport Jan Bols
51:19
42:11
642
Erik van der Laan
Uiterwijk Winkel Ver
51:21
42:10
643
Adbeco Fiscaal
Adbeco Accountants e
51:22
42:15
644
K. Santinge
Adbeco Accountants e
51:23
42:18
645
Erik Houwer
Kuiper Administratie
51:25
47:44
646
Martijn Oudhuis
KroeseWevers Account
51:27
41:55
647
Aziz Zaïdi
Distrivers b.v. 3
51:27
42:01
648
Allart Arends
Zuidema Groep 2
51:28
42:19
649
Kim Vogelzang
ABNAMRO Bank 2
51:29
42:09
650
Jan Zwiggelaar
Puur Lutz
51:30
48:00
651
Ramon Baas
Wolthers Jagersma Ad
51:30
42:29
652
Raymon Moes
Roelof van Echten Co
51:31
36:31
653
Bart Zuidema
Zuidema Groep 1
51:31
42:22
654
Dominique Wiffers
De Weide D2 1
51:32
42:33
655
Mark ten Hoor
Juwelier Jan ten Hoo
51:36
47:58
656
Edwin Bruinsma
Van Venrooy Dakbedek
51:37
42:06
657
Josien Koops
p.c.b. De Sprong
51:37
48:21
658
Jan Blauw
LUXOR Theather 3
51:39
48:27
659
Laura Zuidema
Van Triest B.V.
51:39
48:09
660
Eyes Ririmasse
Alfa-college (Admira
51:40
42:33
661
Anthony Hetharia
Unigarant Verzekerin
51:42
42:38
662
Rudy Hut
SW b.v. 1
51:42
48:11
663
Geert Anninga
Rabobank Assen-Beile
51:42
48:24
664
Roel Winters
ABNAMRO Bank 2
51:44
42:12
665
Ilse ten Hoor
Juwelier Jan ten Hoo
51:45
48:07
666
Yvette Kranghand
De Zorgzaak
51:47
41:55
667
Henk de Groot
Attero 1
51:51
48:01
668
Marcel van Spil
Auto Ruyne BV Toyota
51:51
48:30
669
Janco Steenbergen
Echte Bakker H.G.Bos
51:53
42:03
670
Marenk Vos
Rovecom ICT 1
51:57
48:40
671
Harm Munk
Stichting ASTRON 1
51:57
48:06
672
Janita Kooi
BDO Accountants & Be
51:59
48:06
673
Kimberly Hooyer
Cafe Troost
52:00
48:56
674
Frank de Haan
Snackbar Frank 2
52:01
42:54
675
Henk Kikkert
Venko Schilderbedrij
52:02
42:05
676
Erik Zwiep
bork sloopwerken bv
52:02
42:44
677
Stefan Riedeman
Uniglobe TT Travel 1
52:02
42:09
678
Wietse de Boer
DOC Kaas 3
52:02
42:49
679
Alon Alberink
TVM verzekeringen 2
52:03
42:51
680
Marcel Pol
Roelof van Echten Co
52:04
36:56
681
Sylvia Kamman
Gemeente Hoogeveen 3
52:05
43:04
682
Bert Lamberts
Politie Drenthe 2
52:05
42:39
683
Frank Bruinewoud
Bethesda/Zorgpalet 3
52:06
42:23
684
Rien Nijholt
Promens-Care 3
52:06
42:39
685
Norman Vormer
Impress 1
52:08
48:28
686
Martinus Schokker
Super de Boer superm
52:10
48:25
687
Maurice Rousseau
BRS reklame 1
52:10
48:24
688
Gerwin Gruppen
De Witte Assurantiën
52:11
42:33
689
Jasper van Es
Regionale Scholengem
52:11
37:09
690
Annemarie Bergmans
Hotel Wesseling - De
52:12
49:04
691
Roelof Blomsma
Politie Drenthe 5
52:13
42:47
692
Oene Hoekstra
Gemeente Hoogeveen 3
52:14
42:39
693
Tjeerd Landman
Heijmans Vastgoed bv
52:15
42:28
694
Tonie Hendriks
Roelof van Echten Co
52:16
36:47
695
Dorien van Veen
Hema Hoogeveen 1
52:17
49:01
696
Roelof Bork
bork sloopwerken bv
52:17
42:41
697
Roelof Jan Gombert
TVM verzekeringen 4
52:18
43:08
698
Frank Liebe
Regionale Scholengem
52:18
36:59
699
Stef Roest
Roelof van Echten Co
52:19
37:14
700
Lucien Hilvering
Lanting Reizen 2
52:21
48:26
701
William Koster
Hoomark Gift-Wrap Pa
52:21
42:55
702
Ellen Bekhof
Meeuwsen Ten Hoopen
52:23
48:29
703
Jeffrey Helbers
Rimato 3
52:23
43:09
704
Gerrit Wemmehove
Uniglobe TT Travel 1
52:25
42:14
705
John Muis
Venko Schilderbedrij
52:25
48:41
706
Marian Wolters
Hodij Coatings 1
52:26
48:44
707
Jeroen Zwiep
Groothandel Bergsma
52:27
43:26
708
Yvonne Rietjes
Cafe Troost
52:29
49:24
709
Eric Rundervoort
Hare Majesteit 2
52:30
42:54
710
Rob Hooijer
Bakkerij Mulder
52:31
49:03
711
Renate Wiersema
stichting muziek 200
52:32
48:52
712
Marc van Lubek
Laboratorium voor In
52:33
49:01
713
Alewijn Ott
Laboratorium voor In
52:33
49:01
714
Mette Jansen
!pet 2
52:34
43:09
715
Michel Moes
Roelof van Echten Co
52:34
37:34
716
Dirkje Veltman
Huisartsenpraktijk W
52:35
49:29
717
Harold Wassink
Gemeente De Wolden 3
52:35
42:50
718
Cor Brouwer
DOC Kaas 2
52:37
43:04
719
Lucas Schipper
Roelof van Echten Co
52:39
37:40
720
Willy Peeks
Attero 1
52:46
49:15
721
Petra Toom
FAME Groep 1
52:48
49:20
722
Angela Pol
Van Venrooy Dakbedek
52:49
43:38
723
Dennis van de Berg
IKEA 2
52:49
43:43
724
Michel Oosterveen
Wolthers Jagersma Ad
52:51
37:45
725
Lauren Vis
Wolthers Jagersma Ad
52:51
37:45
726
Ron Slot
Kentfort Corporate F
52:52
49:02
727
Astrid Pol-Remmelts
Pol - Hoogeveen 1
52:54
49:28
728
Danny Muysson
hairpointhelmy Kapsa
52:54
49:32
729
Henry Bijl
SW b.v. 2
52:56
43:34
730
Roel Slomp
Kentfort Corporate F
52:56
49:06
731
Ferry Hooge
Gemeente De Wolden 1
52:57
49:08
732
Marco Smit
Uiterwijk Winkel Ver
52:57
49:50
733
Arjen Boers
Uniglobe TT Travel 2
52:58
43:13
734
Dummie SW
Sent Waninge BV 4
52:59
43:08
735
Max van der Heide
Bikkel Dienstverleni
52:59
49:53
736
Jantinus Waninge
Sent Waninge BV 5
53:00
37:56
737
Martin Kornet
Betech BV 2
53:02
43:07
738
Matthijs Capellen
Regionale Scholengem
53:03
37:51
739
Chantal Verhoef
KroeseWevers Account
53:04
43:34
740
Enrico Sloots
Roelof van Echten Co
53:04
37:26
741
Sander Hartman
Roelof van Echten Co
53:07
38:07
742
Marco Hartman
Roelof van Echten Co
53:08
38:08
743
Alexander de Jonge
Meeuwsen Ten Hoopen
53:08
43:28
744
René Pol
Van Venrooy Dakbedek
53:09
44:00
745
Jeannette van der Torr
Hoomark Gift-Wrap Pa
53:09
43:44
746
Tjeerd de With
Interieurbouw de Jon
53:10
49:18
747
Ties Jan Hefting
LUXOR Theather 1
53:10
43:38
748
Harriet Grit
Sent Waninge BV 4
53:10
44:06
749
Ben van Marion
Vobis Hoogeveen
53:11
49:20
750
Annemiek Westerveld
Brinkhof glas-en sch
53:12
50:00
751
Liesbeth Slagter
Kaasgroothandel Luka
53:14
49:44
752
Patrick Hugen
Moes installatietech
53:14
49:56
753
Bennie Karssies
Ruitenbeek Installat
53:18
49:31
754
Jeroen van het Erve
Medifit total body c
53:19
43:45
755
Marith Kampman
Bethesda/Zorgpalet 7
53:21
53:11
756
Baukje Jonker
Rabobank Assen-Beile
53:22
43:41
757
Ronald Knegt
Rimato 3
53:24
44:13
758
Cor Boeren
Smurfit Kappa Twinco
53:26
37:52
759
Jan van der Lans
Impress 2
53:26
44:24
760
Jimmy Siahaya
Alescon 1
53:26
44:24
761
Danny Bijl
SW b.v. 2
53:27
44:06
762
Evelien de Lange
FIETEN OLIE
53:28
50:08
763
Douwe Andringa
Promens-Care 1
53:29
50:15
764
Alwin Drent
Deli XL
53:29
49:35
765
Eddy Grit
Lanting Reizen 2
53:30
49:32
766
Johan Nijland
Rabobank Zuidwest-Dr
53:30
44:09
767
Peter Duinkerken
Smurfit Kappa Twinco
53:32
43:41
768
Nick Cornelissen
Regionale Scholengem
53:33
38:27
769
Gert Takens
Politie Drenthe 7
53:34
38:04
770
Thomas Wolthers
Wolthers Jagersma Ad
53:34
44:34
771
Felix Pattikawa
Steenbergen Steel &
53:36
43:39
772
Arnold Barelds
Fokker Aerostructure
53:36
44:32
773
Harry Martens
Bethesda/Zorgpalet 6
53:37
38:22
774
Jan van Valburg
SW b.v. 3
53:38
43:51
775
Jorien Berkhout
Betech BV 3
53:38
44:04
776
Rennie Vries
Henk ten Hoor 2
53:39
44:37
777
Edgar de Vries
Regionale Scholengem
53:40
38:40
778
Jorina Struik
Visa4you
53:40
49:52
779
Anne Kuipers
NV Rendo 1
53:42
49:47
780
Erwin Beuving
Gils BSO 2
53:42
43:56
781
Jelle Schepers
Hotel Wesseling - De
53:45
44:31
782
Gwenda van Veldhuizen
Visa4you
53:45
49:57
783
Fiona Driscoll
Visa4you
53:46
49:58
784
Heli Titiheru
Heijmans Vastgoed bv
53:46
44:00
785
Sjon Posthoorn
Super de Boer superm
53:48
44:10
786
Irma Blaauw
Heijmans Vastgoed bv
53:49
50:26
787
Niels Westra
Gemeente Hoogeveen 9
53:50
38:50
788
Sem Kolk
Wolthers Jagersma Ad
53:50
44:48
789
Alexandra Sterken
Univé de Onderlinge
53:52
50:28
790
Aniek Stevens
Intersport Jan Bols
53:55
47:18
791
Peter Snijders
Gemeente De Wolden 3
53:55
50:02
792
Harmieke Paters
Gemeente De Wolden 1
53:55
50:05
793
Rick Talen
Roelof van Echten Co
53:55
38:55
794
Rijanne Gruppen
stichting muziek 200
53:57
50:16
795
Albert Coelingh
Venko Schilderbedrij
53:57
43:58
796
Gerben Breukhoven
TVM verzekeringen 1
53:58
44:44
797
Nick ter Steege
Roelof van Echten Co
53:58
38:52
798
Lunez Marissen
Busstra Dakbedekking
54:00
50:31
799
Rene Anninga
Snackbar Frank 2
54:00
44:38
800
Ronald Schlepers
Betech BV 3
54:01
54:01
801
Johan Blokzijl
Steenbergen Steel &
54:01
50:24
802
Hilko Koopman
Uiterwijk Winkel Bou
54:03
44:26
803
Janet Vrijs
Wilcovak bv 2
54:04
44:44
804
Mirjam vd Beld
Intersport Jan Bols
54:04
44:05
805
Luuk Kruize
Alescon 2
54:04
45:02
806
Marko Benjamins
Christengemeente Pow
54:05
50:51
807
Chris Bols
Intersport Jan Bols
54:06
44:58
808
Arjan Booijink
Roelof van Echten Co
54:07
39:00
809
Arend Stevens
Distrivers b.v. 2
54:07
44:33
810
Ron Bos
Alescon 3
54:07
45:02
811
Ewoud Buist
van gansewinkel
54:08
50:25
812
Rolf Elema
Roelof van Echten Co
54:08
39:07
813
Hendrian van t'Hof
Alfa-college 2
54:09
44:35
814
Dick Stevens
Unigarant Verzekerin
54:09
39:07
815
Lieneke Prikken
Puur Lutz
54:10
50:58
816
Nienke te Kamp
Rimato 3
54:10
45:00
817
Mieke Lanting
Lanting Reizen 2
54:10
50:14
818
Bastiaan Paul Bulthuis
Roelof van Echten Co
54:10
39:09
819
Harold Benjamins
ABSZ Accountants & A
54:10
50:18
820
A.H. Bruggink
BBG & Co Accountants
54:11
44:10
821
Iris Padding
Roelof van Echten Co
54:13
45:10
822
Aaldert Kroesen
Endocare b.v. 1
54:14
44:58
823
Jeroen Eising
Smurfit Kappa Twinco
54:14
38:40
824
Rennie Buist
Laboratorium voor In
54:14
44:48
825
Carolien Kral
Zuideresch FA Coevor
54:15
50:33
826
Erna Jokshorst
Rabobank Assen-Beile
54:18
44:37
827
Sander Booijink
Regionale Scholengem
54:18
39:12
828
Mark Slingenberg
Wim Jaarsma Koel- en
54:19
50:44
829
Marc Weurding
Smurfit Kappa Twinco
54:20
44:28
830
Anne Stegeman
BDO Accountants & Be
54:20
50:26
831
Mark Wit
Wolthers Jagersma Ad
54:20
45:12
832
Janneke Kikkert
Bethesda/Zorgpalet 1
54:20
51:06
833
Ingrid Bosma
Distrivers b.v. 3
54:22
44:42
834
Bram Strijker
ING Hoogeveen 1
54:22
44:22
835
Agnes de Roo-Hoorn
Super de Boer superm
54:22
50:38
836
Albert Dees
Rimato 2
54:23
45:15
837
Agnes Oort
bork sloopwerken bv
54:24
44:56
838
Arno Katerberg
Unigarant Verzekerin
54:27
45:23
839
Herko Reinders
Hare Majesteit 2
54:29
44:53
840
Mark Bergmans
Hotel Wesseling - De
54:30
45:09
841
Jessica Bennink
Toerkoop van der Goe
54:31
51:15
842
Jan Blokzijl
JOBO 1
54:31
51:17
843
Dennis Giesselink
Unigarant Verzekerin
54:32
39:11
844
Edwin Froma
Snackbar Frank 2
54:32
44:38
845
Dirk Mulder
Uiterwijk Winkel Ver
54:32
45:21
846
Hedwig Batterink
Nijhuis Bouw, vestig
54:33
45:14
847
Bastiaan ter Horst
FAME Groep 2
54:33
44:53
848
Bert Hoekema
Hare Majesteit 1
54:34
44:57
849
Jarick Bruinsma
Roelof van Echten Co
54:34
45:13
850
Roel de Wolde
Roelof van Echten Co
54:35
38:55
851
Martin Pateman
!pet 2
54:36
45:13
852
Jeroen Lichtendonk
Catering&partyservic
54:37
45:24
853
Sytse Reinstra
Regionale Scholengem
54:38
38:59
854
Esther Bokma
Moes installatietech
54:39
51:16
855
Regina Franke-Werksma
Rabobank Assen-Beile
54:40
51:25
856
Ronald de Wild
Stichting ASTRON 2
54:41
45:02
857
Janet Schonewille
Hodij Coatings 1
54:42
51:02
858
Tineke Giethoorn
Rabobank Zuidwest-Dr
54:44
45:30
859
Andre Klunder
Alfa Accountants & A
54:44
41:57
860
Jeroen van Dongen
Roelof van Echten Co
54:45
39:31
861
Marco de Bruine
Unigarant Verzekerin
54:48
39:45
862
Wijnand Silvis
Roelof van Echten Co
54:48
39:49
863
Ciska Dankelman
ABSZ Accountants & A
54:48
45:33
864
Arjen Bork
Hoomark Gift-Wrap Pa
54:50
51:40
865
Annelien Jonkers
BAKKEN MET PLAIZIER
54:50
45:13
866
Stefan Pol
Regionale Scholengem
54:53
39:44
867
Arianne Sikken
Roelof van Echten Co
54:54
45:50
868
Carlo van der Weij
Hodij Coatings 1
54:55
51:14
869
Agnes van Goor
Endocare b.v. 1
54:57
39:54
870
Robin Bouwmeester
Hare Majesteit 1
54:57
45:22
871
Jos van Goor
Roelof van Echten Co
54:57
39:56
872
Lennart Menger
Regionale Scholengem
54:58
39:56
873
A. Dubbelboer
Adbeco Accountants e
54:58
36:57
874
Adbeco
Adbeco Accountants e
54:59
36:57
875
Dineke Buikema
Unigarant Verzekerin
54:59
51:24
876
Patrick Erdtsieck
bork sloopwerken bv
55:00
45:31
877
Leon Casse
Regionale Scholengem
55:01
39:59
878
Ruud Bekendam
AT Your Service
55:01
51:48
879
Dennie de Lange
Sent Waninge BV 3
55:02
45:58
880
Richard Schildkamp
SPH Kartonnage bv 2
55:03
45:15
881
Aard Koster
Pol - Hoogeveen 2
55:04
45:42
882
Miranda van Eck
Hema Hoogeveen 4
55:05
46:02
883
Edwin Hoogland
Politie Drenthe 1
55:05
46:05
884
Andre Vos
TVM verzekeringen 1
55:06
51:21
885
Peter Hut
SW b.v. 1
55:06
51:36
886
Arie Compagner
Ambrosius Transporte
55:08
45:57
887
Lucia Makken
Moes installatietech
55:08
51:47
888
Tim Kelly
Interieurbouw de Jon
55:09
51:21
889
Frank Strijker
Regionale Scholengem
55:09
40:01
890
Henk de Groot
Politie Drenthe 6
55:10
39:40
891
Boi van Genne
BBG & Co Accountants
55:12
45:10
892
Edward Everts
Roelof van Echten Co
55:13
39:39
893
Joyce Anninga
TVM verzekeringen 2
55:14
46:02
894
Daniël Maandag
Roelof van Echten Co
55:14
39:35
895
Nicole Mulder
Roelof van Echten Co
55:15
46:14
896
Roel Rauwerdink
Dikkers
55:16
51:49
897
Frits van der Veldt
Smurfit Kappa Twinco
55:17
39:27
898
Robert Weurding
Deli XL
55:18
51:22
899
Demi Kleine
Regionale Scholengem
55:21
40:02
900
Andre Barelds
Hare Majesteit 1
55:21
45:39
901
Rudolf Hidding
Rabobank Zuidwest-Dr
55:23
52:11
902
Martin Jonkman
Impress 1
55:24
51:35
903
Johan Gossen
Gemeente Hoogeveen 3
55:26
45:41
904
Sander Gritter
Vobis Hoogeveen
55:27
51:37
905
Oscar Linde
Roelof van Echten Co
55:28
39:56
906
Jurjen IJmker
Roelof van Echten Co
55:28
40:26
907
Mariska Meinen
Catering&partyservic
55:28
46:17
908
Mattis Wibbens
Wolthers Jagersma Ad
55:29
46:02
909
Edwin Lowijs
Alescon 1
55:29
46:27
910
Henk Booij
Unigarant Verzekerin
55:30
45:48
911
Anita Elzinga
Lexis Notarissen
55:30
52:07
912
Tineke Greving
Nijenhuis Uitzendbur
55:31
51:38
913
Maarten Wessel
NV Rendo 1
55:31
51:36
914
Sidney Hook
Steenbergen Steel &
55:33
45:37
915
Jasper Reuvers
Distrivers b.v. 1
55:33
45:57
916
Robin Giethoorn
Roelof van Echten Co
55:34
40:05
917
Derk Mol
Roelof van Echten Co
55:34
40:09
918
Inge van Werven
Roelof van Echten Co
55:34
46:33
919
Thijs Jan Russcher
Roelof van Echten Co
55:35
40:06
920
Anja Dijkstra
Zuideresch FA Coevor
55:36
51:53
921
Matthijs de Vries
Regionale Scholengem
55:38
40:03
922
Marcel Botter
Snackbar Frank 2
55:39
45:40
923
Mark Romme
Regionale Scholengem
55:40
40:35
924
Hidde Streutker
Roelof van Echten Co
55:41
40:37
925
Judith van Heun-Knol
TVM verzekeringen 1
55:43
51:58
926
Peter Ballast
Regionale Scholengem
55:44
40:44
927
Jeroen Kolhoff
Bikkel Dienstverleni
55:44
46:42
928
Floor Plaizier
BAKKEN MET PLAIZIER
55:47
52:16
929
Martine de Boer
Bethesda/Zorgpalet 3
55:52
40:50
930
Eduard Botter
Regionale Scholengem
55:54
40:50
931
Agoest Lesimanuaja
Venko Schilderbedrij
55:54
45:55
932
Pim van Asselt
Van Steen en Pronk A
55:54
46:09
933
Tobias Eekhof
Pol - Hoogeveen 2
55:55
46:32
934
Erwin Zoer
ABNAMRO Bank 2
55:55
46:24
935
Bert van den Ham
Hoomark Gift-Wrap Pa
55:56
46:30
936
Sandra van Venrooy
Van Venrooy Dakbedek
55:56
45:49
937
Danny Thies
't WEB Bedrijfsoplei
55:58
52:15
938
Henriette Warnders
Uniglobe TT Travel 2
55:58
46:08
939
Jan Stevens
Gemeente Hoogeveen 2
55:58
45:50
940
Bert Knegt
Rimato 2
55:59
46:48
941
Daniel Kuipers
Busstra Dakbedekking
55:59
52:30
942
Nick Boer
Sent Waninge BV 4
55:59
46:10
943
Vera van Venrooy
Van Venrooy Dakbedek
56:00
45:54
944
Jordy de Koning
Regionale Scholengem
56:01
40:27
945
Aaldert Vos
DOC Kaas 2
56:01
46:22
946
Nico Mol
Van Venrooy Dakbedek
56:01
45:56
947
Bart Jonker
Stichting Welzijnswe
56:01
46:57
948
Erik van Loobergen
Regionale Scholengem
56:02
40:28
949
Edo Staudt
Stichting Welzijnswe
56:02
46:20
950
Elke Kremer
Stichting Welzijnswe
56:03
46:21
951
Gretha Rotensen
Bethesda/Zorgpalet 3
56:05
46:38
952
Bert van der Meer
Betech BV 2
56:06
46:19
953
Jeroen Pelgrom
ABSZ Accountants & A
56:08
52:19
954
Michael de Vries
ABSZ Accountants & A
56:08
52:19
955
Nick ten Kate
Regionale Scholengem
56:09
40:29
956
Marcel Lip
Hema Hoogeveen 2
56:10
46:46
957
Albert Slot
J.Steenbergen Transp
56:11
53:06
958
Andre Zwake
Rovecom ICT 2
56:11
46:54
959
Roelof Post
bork sloopwerken bv
56:12
46:38
960
Kai Schraa
Roelof van Echten Co
56:13
40:59
961
Ben Stemerdink
GGZ Drenthe
56:13
46:11
962
Lidia Wielink
Vanhaaster Reclamebu
56:13
46:17
963
Bert Mulder
Ruma 1
56:14
53:10
964
Vicky te Kamp
Rimato 1
56:15
53:14
965
Emma van Asselt
Van Steen en Pronk A
56:15
52:34
966
Kim de Lange
LUXOR Theather 1
56:17
46:46
967
Tjerk Voortman
LUXOR Theather 2
56:17
46:46
968
Niesje Kat
Mannak Techniek 1
56:17
47:09
969
Simone Rauwerdink-Slot
TVM verzekeringen 2
56:20
47:08
970
Autoschade Roks
Autoschade Roks 2
56:20
52:49
971
Jacky Fleer
Busstra Dakbedekking
56:20
52:51
972
Jacob Wildeboer
Unigarant Verzekerin
56:22
46:32
973
Renate Bodegraven
Bethesda/Zorgpalet 5
56:23
41:21
974
Henry Duinkerken
Centraal Administrat
56:23
52:42
975
Dirk Prins
Impress 2
56:26
47:17
976
Gerwin Koops
Moes installatietech
56:26
53:03
977
Marcel Gruppen
Unigarant Verzekerin
56:30
41:22
978
Ageeth Meijering
Promens-Care 2
56:31
47:08
979
Iris Perdok
Roelof van Echten Co
56:32
41:26
980
Maaike ten Hoor
Juwelier Jan ten Hoo
56:32
46:35
981
Jan Lovers
Sent Waninge BV 1
56:33
53:25
982
Michiel Okken
Uiterwijk Winkel Ver
56:33
47:20
983
Petra v.d. Hof
Stal Gert van den Ho
56:34
53:05
984
Johan Langenkamp
TenneT TSO BV 1
56:36
46:44
985
Arnold Waninge
Sent Waninge BV 2
56:36
47:00
986
Henk Timmerman
TenneT TSO BV 1
56:36
46:45
987
Ingrid Prinsen
Van Venrooy Dakbedek
56:38
47:08
988
Petra Metselaar
J.Steenbergen Transp
56:40
53:34
989
Anne-Marijn Hut
Regionale Scholengem
56:40
41:33
990
Zoey Kantil
Roelof van Echten Co
56:42
41:23
991
Bas Uiterwijk Winkel
Roelof van Echten Co
56:42
41:22
992
Marcel Helbers
Rimato 2
56:43
47:31
993
Han de Carpentier Wolf
Unigarant Verzekerin
56:43
41:14
994
Sylvia van Eck
LUXOR Theather 1
56:43
47:14
995
Maarten Woudstra
Super de Boer superm
56:44
52:58
996
Miranda Tichelaar
Bethesda/Zorgpalet 1
56:44
41:22
997
Kevin Scholing
Roelof van Echten Co
56:44
41:37
998
Jan-Roelof Nijenbannin
FAME Groep 2
56:45
47:07
999
Dain Drupsteen
Roelof van Echten Co
56:45
41:05
1000
Johan Nieuwland
SPH Kartonnage bv 2
56:45
46:55
1001
Joop Nieuwland
SPH Kartonnage bv 2
56:46
46:55
1002
Vera Arends
Zuidema Groep 1
56:46
47:31
1003
Anneth van der Vlag
Bethesda/Zorgpalet 1
56:47
53:14
1004
Joseph Nanuru
Laboratorium voor In
56:49
53:17
1005
Jan Heller
Sent Waninge BV 5
56:50
41:46
1006
Jordy Knol
Roelof van Echten Co
56:50
41:12
1007
Wilfred de Jonge
Wilcovak bv 2
56:50
47:30
1008
Jan Albert Kreuze
Roelof van Echten Co
56:51
41:20
1009
Marcel Baas
TVM verzekeringen 3
56:51
47:35
1010
Yves Nieman
Roelof van Echten Co
56:53
41:36
1011
Albert Wieken
Sent Waninge BV 2
56:54
47:19
1012
Sandra Dolfing
Bethesda/Zorgpalet 4
56:55
46:44
1013
Henny Lukens
Politie Drenthe 2
56:55
47:32
1014
Leo Busstra
Busstra Dakbedekking
56:57
53:27
1015
Anita Schrijvers
De Witte Assurantiën
56:58
47:34
1016
Ineke Kip
Catering&partyservic
56:58
53:04
1017
Aly Wieken
Sent Waninge BV 2
56:58
47:04
1018
Alma Benjamins
FIETEN OLIE
56:58
53:38
1019
Alex de Jonge
Hare Majesteit 2
56:58
47:15
1020
Robin Zwiers
Regionale Scholengem
57:00
41:46
1021
Bart van der Sleen
Bikkel Dienstverleni
57:02
53:46
1022
Roelie Lubbers
BDO Accountants & Be
57:02
47:35
1023
Wim Blaauw
Alescon 2
57:03
47:55
1024
Harrie Heuker
NV Rendo 4
57:04
41:11
1025
Claire Mann
Hema Hoogeveen 1
57:09
53:49
1026
Liesbeth de Wit
Regionale Scholengem
57:09
41:42
1027
Edwin Lameijer
TVM verzekeringen 1
57:10
53:25
1028
Jurjen Siepel
Unigarant Verzekerin
57:10
47:39
1029
Karin van der Schee
Stichting Welzijnswe
57:13
47:40
1030
Thea Martens-Kleine
Pol - Hoogeveen 1
57:14
53:40
1031
Dikkers
Dikkers
57:14
53:47
1032
Maarten Reinders
Politie Drenthe 10
57:15
42:10
1033
Bert Mos
Gils BSO 2
57:16
47:26
1034
Thijs Bokslag
Regionale Scholengem
57:16
42:08
1035
Joke Kloeze
Bikkel Dienstverleni
57:17
48:08
1036
Gert van Schelven
Fokker Aerostructure
57:17
47:29
1037
Jan de Vries
Alfa-college 2
57:18
48:01
1038
Leon Orsel
Roelof van Echten Co
57:18
42:02
1039
Bert Zwiep
Gils BSO 2
57:19
47:18
1040
Mireille Jonkman
Zuidema Groep 1
57:19
48:20
1041
Bé Bols
JOBO 2
57:21
47:51
1042
Martijn Kloezen
Roelof van Echten Co
57:21
42:09
1043
Anne Sinnema
p.c.b. De Sprong
57:21
54:06
1044
Ludde Dijkstra
Nijhuis Bouw, vestig
57:22
54:01
1045
Patrick Weurding
BOBict.nl VOF 1
57:22
54:11
1046
Bas Jan Warmelink
LUXOR Theather 4
57:23
41:39
1047
Karin Derksen
BDO Accountants & Be
57:25
48:00
1048
Marc Wessel
BDO Accountants & Be
57:25
48:00
1049
Tobias Tuhumena
Snackbar Frank 4
57:26
42:26
1050
Marco Grit
Unigarant Verzekerin
57:26
42:08
1051
Jeroen Klopstra
Unigarant Verzekerin
57:27
41:52
1052
Auke Jelle Horsman
ABSZ Accountants & A
57:28
48:00
1053
Bart-Jan Koster
NV Rendo 3
57:28
48:08
1054
Maarten Molenberg
WERQ Personeelsdiens
57:28
48:11
1055
Leonie van Eck
la brochette
57:30
53:52
1056
Julian Kat
Regionale Scholengem
57:30
42:28
1057
Harmen Slump
Slump-Fictorie alumi
57:32
48:14
1058
Geky Bodewits
Wilcovak bv 2
57:35
48:11
1059
Marjanna Bremer
Zuidema Groep 3
57:36
48:20
1060
Wim Kroezen
Adm.knt. Kroezen & S
57:38
54:08
1061
Monique Oost
Hodij Coatings 1
57:38
53:56
1062
Manja Koster
Hodij Coatings 1
57:39
53:57
1063
Hanneke Strick
Laboratorium voor In
57:41
48:17
1064
Yvette van Brouwershav
Apotheek Duivenstede
57:41
54:34
1065
Marc Steenbergen
Smurfit Kappa Twinco
57:41
47:49
1066
Henk Kappert
Slump-Fictorie alumi
57:42
48:25
1067
Barry Zomer
Wim Jaarsma Koel- en
57:42
54:06
1068
Lars Jonkman
FAME Groep 2
57:42
48:03
1069
Oscar Wonnink
Politie Drenthe 9
57:43
42:21
1070
Ralf Chardon
Wolthers Jagersma Ad
57:43
44:58
1071
Mirjan Bisschop
Smurfit Kappa Twinco
57:44
42:09
1072
Ruud van Venrooy
Van Venrooy Dakbedek
57:44
48:10
1073
Eva Slot
De Zorgzaak
57:44
48:34
1074
Renco Bouwmeester
Gemeente Hoogeveen 9
57:46
41:59
1075
Esmee Okken
Rimato 2
57:46
48:36
1076
Bob Cornelissen
BOBict.nl VOF 1
57:47
54:13
1077
Hans Donkervoort
Betech BV 2
57:48
47:54
1078
Arjan Westerman
Hema Hoogeveen 2
57:49
48:35
1079
Jenny Nijzing
Gemeente De Wolden 1
57:49
54:01
1080
Renate Mulder
Bethesda/Zorgpalet 5
57:50
42:49
1081
Gideon Henstra
Roelof van Echten Co
57:52
42:49
1082
Ivo Hersevoort
Brinkhof glas-en gev
57:54
54:46
1083
Robert van Es
Bethesda/Zorgpalet 1
57:54
42:50
1084
Freddy Coelingh
Hare Majesteit 1
57:54
48:11
1085
Johannes Pesoelima
Intersport Jan Bols
57:55
36:24
1086
Matthijs Roks
Autoschade Roks 1
57:56
54:34
1087
Larry Meyer
Autoschade Roks 1
57:56
54:35
1088
Stanley Meyer
Unigarant Verzekerin
57:56
54:22
1089
Marco Uiterwijk Winkel
Uiterwijk Winkel Bou
58:01
48:24
1090
Bo Straatman
Catering&partyservic
58:01
48:49
1091
Albert Coelingh
Venko Schilderbedrij
58:02
48:03
1092
Bart Arends
Zuidema Groep 1
58:02
48:45
1093
Klaas Prins
Snackbar Frank 3
58:02
42:53
1094
Willem Willems
Hoomark Gift-Wrap Pa
58:04
48:40
1095
Willem Jan Hut
Roelof van Echten Co
58:04
42:32
1096
Ger Muijs
Bethesda/Zorgpalet 6
58:05
36:35
1097
Amber Tjeerdsma
Roelof van Echten Co
58:06
42:50
1098
Amber Blokzijl
Roelof van Echten Co
58:06
42:51
1099
Bertrice Benjamins
Roelof van Echten Co
58:07
42:52
1100
Bas ten Vergert
Heijmans Vastgoed bv
58:07
48:23
1101
Debbie Waninge
Regionale Scholengem
58:08
42:44
1102
John Fransen
NV Rendo 5
58:08
42:49
1103
Anne-Fleur Oostenveld
Regionale Scholengem
58:08
42:57
1104
Dagmar Hettinga
Bikkel Dienstverleni
58:08
48:58
1105
Mark Jansen
Roelof van Echten Co
58:12
43:07
1106
Stanley Scholing
Roelof van Echten Co
58:12
43:06
1107
Jessica Dozeman
Stal Gert van den Ho
58:13
48:48
1108
Cristha Gruppen
Bikkel Dienstverleni
58:14
49:03
1109
Andre ten Vergert
Heijmans Vastgoed bv
58:14
48:29
1110
Melanie Streutker
Bikkel Dienstverleni
58:14
49:04
1111
Albert Coelingh
Venko Schilderbedrij
58:15
39:24
1112
Gerald Wolf
Rabobank Meppel-Stee
58:15
55:07
1113
Daniëlle Oostindiën
Hema Hoogeveen 2
58:16
49:13
1114
Paul Hulzentop
Regionale Scholengem
58:16
43:08
1115
Emiel Löhr
Rovecom ICT 3
58:20
48:52
1116
Marjan Lubbers
Uniglobe TT Travel 1
58:24
48:37
1117
Niesje Withaar
Promens-Care 2
58:26
48:57
1118
Mark Reinink
AT Your Service
58:26
55:12
1119
Foka de With-Koopmans
Alfa-college 2
58:28
49:13
1120
Jet Wassink
IKEA 2
58:28
49:22
1121
Jeffrey Nijmeijer
Annhil Systeemplafon
58:29
54:56
1122
Jaap Dijkstra
Super de Boer superm
58:29
49:18
1123
Niesje Kats
Bethesda/Zorgpalet 1
58:30
43:27
1124
Harmen Turkstra
Regionale Scholengem
58:31
43:26
1125
Anita Kleis
TVM verzekeringen 1
58:32
54:46
1126
Bianca Jassies
Regionale Scholengem
58:33
43:12
1127
Simone Thalen
Wolthers Jagersma Ad
58:34
43:24
1128
Jacquelien Geuzinge
TVM verzekeringen 2
58:35
49:24
1129
Leon Giethoorn
Regionale Scholengem
58:39
43:37
1130
Roy Bisschop
Regionale Scholengem
58:40
43:38
1131
Ruthger Geurtsen
Politie Drenthe 6
58:40
43:26
1132
Nikita van Triest
Regionale Scholengem
58:41
43:33
1133
Ruben Prins
Roelof van Echten Co
58:42
43:41
1134
Robin Baas
Roelof van Echten Co
58:43
43:40
1135
Rolf Eshuis
ING Hoogeveen 1
58:43
48:38
1136
Richt Hooiveld
Domesta
58:45
49:09
1137
Edo Meezen
Regionale Scholengem
58:46
43:02
1138
Janet Huls
Lexis Notarissen
58:46
55:29
1139
Roy Meijer
Roelof van Echten Co
58:47
43:12
1140
Bert Prins
Wim Jaarsma Koel- en
58:48
55:13
1141
Hedda van der Veen
Bethesda/Zorgpalet 6
58:48
43:45
1142
Kim Haurissa
ING Hoogeveen 2
58:49
49:15
1143
Nils van Es
Politie Drenthe 3
58:49
43:07
1144
Gerrie Okken
Unigarant Verzekerin
58:49
43:48
1145
Monique Okken
Unigarant Verzekerin
58:50
49:11
1146
Emmy Stevens
Unigarant Verzekerin
58:50
43:48
1147
Ciska Muller
Politie Drenthe 1
58:50
43:36
1148
Albert Coelingh
Venko Schilderbedrij
58:51
43:22
1149
Bram Ekkel
Roelof van Echten Co
58:51
43:13
1150
Gerwald van Slochteren
stichting muziek 200
58:51
55:11
1151
Herjan Scheper
ING Hoogeveen 1
58:52
48:47
1152
Hendri Otter
Politie Drenthe 10
58:52
43:24
1153
Aard Ekkel
Roelof van Echten Co
58:53
43:14
1154
Nick Koster
Roelof van Echten Co
58:53
43:27
1155
Daniëlle Nijmeijer
Regionale Scholengem
58:53
43:47
1156
Wessel Massier
Roelof van Echten Co
58:53
43:28
1157
Heleen Nijmeijer
Regionale Scholengem
58:53
43:48
1158
Alix van Eck
Unigarant Verzekerin
58:54
43:34
1159
Janny Knol
Promens-Care 2
58:54
49:25
1160
Sjoerd Vennema
Regionale Scholengem
58:55
43:10
1161
Edwin Faken
Roelof van Echten Co
58:56
43:26
1162
Maaike Koopmans
Stal Gert van den Ho
58:56
49:34
1163
Hennie Blokzijl
Bethesda/Zorgpalet 1
58:57
43:54
1164
Martine de Buck
Hema Hoogeveen 5
58:58
43:43
1165
Rosali Broekman
Juwelier Jan ten Hoo
58:58
49:01
1166
Helma Mezach
Politie Drenthe 7
58:58
43:47
1167
Ronald Wemmenhove
MAXX Sports and even
59:01
55:50
1168
John Steenbergen
J.Steenbergen Transp
59:01
55:56
1169
Dennis van Veen
Roelof van Echten Co
59:01
43:34
1170
Hennie Slot
Bethesda/Zorgpalet 1
59:03
44:00
1171
Roek Nijstad
Gemeente Hoogeveen 1
59:03
43:16
1172
Edward Eshuis
ING Hoogeveen 1
59:06
49:05
1173
Bart Kats
Roelof van Echten Co
59:08
43:51
1174
Ben Scholten
Regionale Scholengem
59:08
43:51
1175
Arne Wachtmeester
Roelof van Echten Co
59:08
43:52
1176
Hans Doornbos
Unigarant Verzekerin
59:09
43:40
1177
Karel Turkstra
Regionale Scholengem
59:09
44:04
1178
Nico Uiterwijk Winkel
Uiterwijk Winkel Bou
59:10
49:33
1179
Marieke Pijpker
Roelof van Echten Co
59:11
44:02
1180
Sander Kikkert
Regionale Scholengem
59:12
44:11
1181
Evelien Niewland
SPH Kartonnage bv 2
59:13
49:22
1182
Viola van Houwelingen
Roelof van Echten Co
59:13
43:35
1183
Jori Blankestijn
Roelof van Echten Co
59:14
43:50
1184
Marko Vreeling
Fokker Aerostructure
59:15
49:28
1185
Renate Heutinck
Smurfit Kappa Twinco
59:16
55:20
1186
Hedwig Dekker
Regionale Scholengem
59:16
43:49
1187
Sebastiaan ter Schuur
Roelof van Echten Co
59:17
44:04
1188
Robert Kikkert
Roelof van Echten Co
59:18
43:47
1189
Ramon Everts
Wolthers Jagersma Ad
59:21
50:19
1190
Wout Schonewille
ABNAMRO Bank 3
59:22
44:19
1191
Lucinda Oostindiën
Vobis Hoogeveen
59:23
55:32
1192
Bastiaan Lovers
Roelof van Echten Co
59:23
43:56
1193
Bart Scholts
Politie Drenthe 4
59:24
43:41
1194
Wery Hegge
ABNAMRO Bank 3
59:24
44:21
1195
Martin van ter Beek
Stichting Welzijnswe
59:25
50:21
1196
Wouter Hup
Hema Hoogeveen 6
59:27
44:23
1197
Anita van der Eng
Bethesda/Zorgpalet 3
59:28
49:59
1198
Judith Makken
Moes installatietech
59:28
50:11
1199
Harry de Jonge
NV Rendo 5
59:28
43:48
1200
Ina Heijnis
NV Rendo 5
59:28
43:49
1201
Lukas Zwinderman
Gemeente Hoogeveen 4
59:28
44:16
1202
Pietsje Bijlsma-Leffer
Rabobank Assen-Beile
59:29
49:40
1203
Sander Kloezen
Roelof van Echten Co
59:29
44:23
1204
Michel Kuiper
Roelof van Echten Co
59:29
43:59
1205
Hugo Chardon
Wolthers Jagersma Ad
59:30
50:05
1206
Marleen Hulzebosch
Smurfit Kappa Twinco
59:31
55:36
1207
Joanne Douma-Bouwkamp
Unigarant Verzekerin
59:32
44:07
1208
Ruben Slobben
Roelof van Echten Co
59:33
44:32
1209
Carsten Lemke
Bethesda/Zorgpalet 1
59:33
44:26
1210
Anthon Mesman
Stichting Welzijnswe
59:33
46:42
1211
Jennine Benjamins
Hoomark Gift-Wrap Pa
59:34
50:06
1212
Sharon Lopers
Roelof van Echten Co
59:35
44:29
1213
Thalina Jonker
Roelof van Echten Co
59:35
44:30
1214
Koen Keimpena
Betech BV 2
59:35
49:48
1215
Saskia Seegers
Gemeente De Wolden 2
59:35
49:55
1216
Alien Moman
Henk ten Hoor 1
59:39
56:02
1217
Yvonne Vermetten
Rabobank Assen-Beile
59:40
49:51
1218
Dirk Zomer
Gemeente Hoogeveen 9
59:40
43:53
1219
Erik Veldboom
Regionale Scholengem
59:41
44:08
1220
Niels Smit
Bethesda/Zorgpalet 8
59:44
44:13
1221
Marjan Bols
Intersport Jan Bols
59:45
50:39
1222
Mariska Koster
Cafe Troost
59:46
56:42
1223
Anne Baarslag
Regionale Scholengem
59:47
44:08
1224
Linda Batterink
Regionale Scholengem
59:50
44:08
1225
Bert Koster
Uiterwijk Winkel Bou
59:51
50:14
1226
Monique Luppes
Kuiper Administratie
59:52
56:50
1227
Mieke Scheer
Apotheek Duivenstede
59:52
50:27
1228
Ares Kruyer
Ambrosius Transporte
59:55
50:41
1229
Robby Blom
Ambrosius Transporte
59:55
50:43
1230
René Merrelaar
Roelof van Echten Co
59:55
44:32
1231
Willy Boers
Rabobank Zuidwest-Dr
59:55
47:42
1232
Marcel Tiktak
Venko Schilderbedrij
59:59
49:51
1233
Riëtte Kruize
Distrivers b.v. 1
1:00:02
50:26
1234
Iris Hoekstra
Roelof van Echten Co
1:00:02
47:58
1235
Niels Gritter
Distrivers b.v. 1
1:00:02
50:24
1236
Gosse Eefting
Politie Drenthe 5
1:00:02
44:38
1237
Dennis Kampherbeek
Uiterwijk Winkel Ver
1:00:03
50:50
1238
Dirk van der Sar
Roelof van Echten Co
1:00:03
45:03
1239
Peter van de Sterre
Juwelier Jan ten Hoo
1:00:04
50:05
1240
Ada Berendsen
Fokker Aerostructure
1:00:04
50:32
1241
Thirza Latupeirissa
Regionale Scholengem
1:00:06
44:48
1242
Eric Kuilman
Lanting Reizen 1
1:00:09
50:14
1243
Gert-Jan Mannak
Mannak Techniek 1
1:00:10
50:28
1244
Roger Rousseau
BRS reklame 1
1:00:10
56:24
1245
Joey Gritter
Roelof van Echten Co
1:00:11
44:57
1246
De ZorgZaak
De Zorgzaak
1:00:12
50:17
1247
Marieclair Beijert
Unigarant Verzekerin
1:00:12
56:37
1248
De ZorgZaak
De Zorgzaak
1:00:12
50:17
1249
Peter Kikkert
Alescon 2
1:00:13
51:10
1250
Stacy Uiterwijk Winkel
Uiterwijk Winkel Bou
1:00:14
50:37
1251
Wesley Bremer
Regionale Scholengem
1:00:15
44:56
1252
Ivo Eikenaar
Unigarant Verzekerin
1:00:15
45:04
1253
Marion Stroeve- van Nu
TVM verzekeringen 2
1:00:17
51:06
1254
Jan Nijstad
Smurfit Kappa Twinco
1:00:18
44:34
1255
Chiel Jonkman
Roelof van Echten Co
1:00:19
44:58
1256
Wieka Heijnen-Roelofs
TVM verzekeringen 3
1:00:20
51:05
1257
Willem van Baarsen
Mannak Techniek 1
1:00:23
50:42
1258
Maika Ringenaldus
Roelof van Echten Co
1:00:25
45:05
1259
Kristian Bult
Roelof van Echten Co
1:00:27
45:04
1260
Johan Bosman
Stichting Welzijnswe
1:00:28
50:20
1261
Hamza Hourmat Allah
Regionale Scholengem
1:00:29
45:23
1262
Ronald Otten
NV Rendo 4
1:00:30
44:49
1263
Bert Kip
Gemeente Hoogeveen 1
1:00:34
44:49
1264
Loes Groen
Ambrosius Transporte
1:00:34
51:19
1265
Paula Schonewille
Gils BSO 2
1:00:34
50:43
1266
Danny Meekhof
NV Rendo 3
1:00:35
50:50
1267
Janette Stenvert
Groothandel Bergsma
1:00:35
57:25
1268
Sharon Zwiers
Smurfit Kappa Twinco
1:00:37
56:42
1269
Leonie van der Poll
Roelof van Echten Co
1:00:38
45:34
1270
Tom Tijburg
Roelof van Echten Co
1:00:41
45:26
1271
Rudolf ten Buur
Roelof van Echten Co
1:00:42
45:32
1272
Jan van der Weide
Venko Schilderbedrij
1:00:42
50:45
1273
Mandy de Gries
Visser Assen B.V. 1
1:00:44
57:25
1274
Hilde Riedeman
Uniglobe TT Travel 1
1:00:44
50:52
1275
Jeroen Broekman
Gulpener/De Lekkerni
1:00:45
57:20
1276
Vera Koehorst
P.I. Hoogeveen (Grit
1:00:45
51:25
1277
Alie van Goor
Endocare b.v. 1
1:00:46
51:27
1278
Peter Smit
Sent Waninge BV 5
1:00:46
45:26
1279
Henk Everts
Hema Hoogeveen 4
1:00:46
50:56
1280
Liesbeth Koehorst
P.I. Hoogeveen (Grit
1:00:47
51:24
1281
Richard Koehorst
P.I. Hoogeveen (Grit
1:00:47
51:24
1282
Marchien Huizing
Bethesda/Zorgpalet 8
1:00:49
45:39
1283
Rosalie Pol
la brochette
1:00:52
57:13
1284
Marita Kamphuis
Promens-Care 2
1:00:52
51:24
1285
Carina Adema
Bethesda/Zorgpalet 2
1:00:52
51:14
1286
Stephen Bourke
Stichting ASTRON 2
1:00:53
50:53
1287
Bert Zuidema
Zuidema Groep 1
1:00:53
51:44
1288
Ronald Otten
Snackbar Frank 3
1:00:58
45:06
1289
Marc Haitsma
SPH Kartonnage bv 1
1:00:59
57:11
1290
Wim van de Beld
Betech BV 1
1:00:59
57:10
1291
Renata Hoogland
Politie Drenthe 6
1:01:02
45:42
1292
Arnoud Capellen
Regionale Scholengem
1:01:03
45:51
1293
Jolien Warmelink
LUXOR Theather 3
1:01:03
51:16
1294
Ron Huiskes
Regionale Scholengem
1:01:04
45:25
1295
Niek Geers
Roelof van Echten Co
1:01:04
42:31
1296
Grady Assen
Promens-Care 1
1:01:05
51:35
1297
J. Bos vd Kooi
Bethesda/Zorgpalet 4
1:01:06
51:56
1298
Jan Zwiers
Alescon 2
1:01:07
52:07
1299
Anouk Koster
JOBO 2
1:01:07
51:35
1300
Elizabeth Bols
JOBO 2
1:01:07
51:36
1301
Marit Stoffers
Wilcovak bv 2
1:01:11
51:47
1302
Piet Balk
Bethesda/Zorgpalet 9
1:01:14
45:58
1303
Jenneke Pater
Roelof van Echten Co
1:01:16
45:46
1304
Ineke van Zundert
Bethesda/Zorgpalet 6
1:01:16
46:02
1305
Claudia Geerts
Bethesda/Zorgpalet 1
1:01:16
46:04
1306
Thea Brouwer
Bethesda/Zorgpalet 9
1:01:17
46:03
1307
Marcia Leepel
Autoschade Roks 2
1:01:17
57:54
1308
Jerry Leepel
Autoschade Roks 2
1:01:17
57:53
1309
Piet van Slochteren
Studioruigrok bureau
1:01:21
58:18
1310
Bas Joosten
Rovecom ICT 2
1:01:22
51:53
1311
Jordi van de Meent
Echte Bakker H.G.Bos
1:01:22
51:22
1312
Albert Coelingh
Venko Schilderbedrij
1:01:23
45:48
1313
Joyce Koster
Roelof van Echten Co
1:01:25
45:51
1314
Stephanie Jonkman
Roelof van Echten Co
1:01:25
45:51
1315
Marjolein Smid
Roelof van Echten Co
1:01:26
46:19
1316
Marloes Eshuis
Unigarant Verzekerin
1:01:28
46:01
1317
Rolf Schraa
Wolthers Jagersma Ad
1:01:30
46:26
1318
Marscha Nijstad
Roelof van Echten Co
1:01:30
46:26
1319
Laura Cappon
Roelof van Echten Co
1:01:30
46:26
1320
Ronald Kroesen
NV Rendo 3
1:01:32
52:12
1321
Jan Anton Spitse
Unigarant Verzekerin
1:01:32
46:14
1322
Monique Eijsvogel
Bethesda/Zorgpalet 1
1:01:33
46:27
1323
Albert-Jan Giethoorn
FAME Groep 2
1:01:37
52:01
1324
Bert van der Ploeg
Stichting Welzijnswe
1:01:37
51:42
1325
Harm Eesinge
Auto Ruyne BV Toyota
1:01:38
58:15
1326
Johan Smid
De Witte Assurantiën
1:01:38
46:20
1327
Petra Stoefzand
WERQ Personeelsdiens
1:01:38
52:20
1328
Frederike Hofkamp
Politie Drenthe 4
1:01:39
45:56
1329
Alette Post
Politie Drenthe 4
1:01:39
45:56
1330
Jessica Kroesen
Roelof van Echten Co
1:01:43
46:28
1331
Geja Koster
Bethesda/Zorgpalet 8
1:01:45
46:40
1332
Mark Severien
ABNAMRO Bank 3
1:01:45
46:34
1333
Jelle Kamstra
Roelof van Echten Co
1:01:45
46:45
1334
Anne de Roo
Rovecom ICT 3
1:01:45
52:17
1335
Danny Groeneveld
Gemeente Hoogeveen 2
1:01:48
51:49
1336
Mariska Diphoorn
BRS reklame 1
1:01:51
52:45
1337
Giny Schonewille
BRS reklame 2
1:01:51
52:44
1338
Jack Ten Hoorn Boer
Catering&partyservic
1:01:52
57:58
1339
Lieneke Heijs
Catering&partyservic
1:01:52
57:59
1340
Jannetje Kolijn
Gemeente Hoogeveen 6
1:01:53
51:54
1341
Hennie Munsterman
GGZ Drenthe
1:01:53
51:45
1342
Petra Wassen
Groothandel Bergsma
1:01:53
52:45
1343
Hans Oudshoorn
Roelof van Echten Co
1:01:56
46:56
1344
Bianca Pinontoan-Nuis
TVM verzekeringen 4
1:01:56
46:43
1345
Esther Drost
Hema Hoogeveen 2
1:01:56
52:32
1346
Albert Coelingh
Venko Schilderbedrij
1:01:58
46:58
1347
Andre Jans
Sent Waninge BV 5
1:02:00
46:40
1348
Clarie Slagter
Kaasgroothandel Luka
1:02:00
58:30
1349
Martha van der Sleen
Bikkel Dienstverleni
1:02:01
52:51
1350
Marc van der Veen
Regionale Scholengem
1:02:02
46:37
1351
Andrea Kreeft
Lanting Reizen 1
1:02:02
52:08
1352
Geranne van den Hof
Roelof van Echten Co
1:02:03
53:00
1353
Annette Witterholt
Wolthers Jagersma Ad
1:02:05
46:52
1354
Manon Vos
Bethesda/Zorgpalet 1
1:02:06
46:55
1355
Joey Unitli
Roelof van Echten Co
1:02:07
46:47
1356
S vd Meulen
Bethesda/Zorgpalet 9
1:02:07
46:55
1357
Raimond Pater
Regionale Scholengem
1:02:09
46:30
1358
Madelon Krans
Regionale Scholengem
1:02:10
47:04
1359
Danielle Nijmeijer
Annhil Systeemplafon
1:02:11
58:39
1360
Maarten Hup
Hema Hoogeveen 4
1:02:11
52:55
1361
Anja Wachtmeeester
Rovecom ICT 2
1:02:12
52:45
1362
Roelien van der Haar
Rovecom ICT 3
1:02:12
52:46
1363
Romke Romkes
Unigarant Verzekerin
1:02:13
46:37
1364
Danielle Roks
Autoschade Roks 1
1:02:14
58:48
1365
Conny Zwiep
Autoschade Roks 2
1:02:14
58:48
1366
Gabby Kroes
Stichting ASTRON 2
1:02:14
52:11
1367
Marco Oude Nijewheme
Wolthers Jagersma Ad
1:02:15
46:42
1368
Martijn Oosting
Bikkel Dienstverleni
1:02:16
53:06
1369
Duco Mol
Gemeente Hoogeveen 1
1:02:19
46:34
1370
Hetty van Burg
Politie Drenthe 9
1:02:26
47:04
1371
Maria Vos-de Groot
Echte Bakker H.G.Bos
1:02:27
52:36
1372
Parisa Noorishad
Stichting ASTRON 2
1:02:30
52:34
1373
Henny Jonkers
Alfa Accountants & A
1:02:33
58:41
1374
Jordan Laturake
Promens-Care 2
1:02:36
53:12
1375
Bert Folkers
Fokker Aerostructure
1:02:36
52:47
1376
Dylan Benjamins
Roelof van Echten Co
1:02:37
47:20
1377
Jeroen Kikkert
Roelof van Echten Co
1:02:38
47:22
1378
Jens Stradmann
Hoomark Gift-Wrap Pa
1:02:39
53:13
1379
Sam Neppelenbroek
Regionale Scholengem
1:02:40
46:55
1380
Helen van Elven
Bethesda/Zorgpalet 9
1:02:40
47:09
1381
Marion Hein
Domesta
1:02:40
53:04
1382
Amber Arends
Groothandel Bergsma
1:02:41
47:22
1383
Rudy Folkerts
NV Rendo 6
1:02:41
47:01
1384
Peter Weustink
Bethesda/Zorgpalet 1
1:02:41
47:26
1385
Remi Zomer
Gemeente Hoogeveen 1
1:02:42
46:59
1386
Stefan Smit
Roelof van Echten Co
1:02:45
47:23
1387
Janneke Lumer
Ambrosius Transporte
1:02:45
53:25
1388
Josh Streutker
Huys Makelaars
1:02:45
53:08
1389
Ilse Grevink
Sent Waninge BV 3
1:02:47
52:54
1390
Nico Hilbrink
Slump-Fictorie alumi
1:02:48
53:33
1391
Willem Derksen
Venko Schilderbedrij
1:02:49
52:40
1392
Marloes Kreeft
Steenbergen Steel &
1:02:50
47:13
1393
Hennie Vrielink
Gemeente De Wolden 2
1:02:51
53:07
1394
Jacco Kamp
Roelof van Echten Co
1:02:52
47:30
1395
Sander Smid
De Witte Assurantiën
1:02:55
47:36
1396
Els de Jong
Bethesda/Zorgpalet 7
1:02:56
47:46
1397
Nahkaj Schoen
Gemeente Hoogeveen 4
1:02:56
47:30
1398
Nathasja Heijting
Roelof van Echten Co
1:02:57
47:50
1399
Nicole Smit
Roelof van Echten Co
1:02:58
47:36
1400
Bram Streuker
Snackbar Frank 4
1:02:58
47:48
1401
Jan Bork
bork sloopwerken bv
1:02:59
53:26
1402
Roelie Schonewille
Bethesda/Zorgpalet 4
1:03:00
53:32
1403
Janneke Dijkstra
Bethesda/Zorgpalet 2
1:03:00
47:57
1404
Jordi Kroesen
Roelof van Echten Co
1:03:01
47:35
1405
Mark Dissel
Regionale Scholengem
1:03:02
47:54
1406
Martine Bühler
Regionale Scholengem
1:03:03
47:56
1407
Karin Boxem
Wolthers Jagersma Ad
1:03:07
47:44
1408
Simone Roozeboom
ING Hoogeveen 2
1:03:07
53:29
1409
Mark Kleine
MAXX Sports and even
1:03:09
59:57
1410
Diana Egberts
Wolthers Jagersma Ad
1:03:10
47:44
1411
Ian Boertien
Regionale Scholengem
1:03:10
48:01
1412
Henri Tichelaar
Slump-Fictorie alumi
1:03:11
53:51
1413
Merel Brouwer
LUXOR Theather 1
1:03:11
53:42
1414
Iris de Blécourt
Regionale Scholengem
1:03:12
48:08
1415
Harry Kleine
Slump-Fictorie alumi
1:03:12
53:55
1416
Saskia Mulder
Van Venrooy Dakbedek
1:03:15
53:46
1417
Willem Scheper
Nijenhuis Uitzendbur
1:03:17
59:26
1418
Monica Sandman
Attero 2
1:03:20
54:07
1419
Bé Duinkerken
Centraal Administrat
1:03:21
59:33
1420
Nicole Lenting
Rabobank Zuidwest-Dr
1:03:24
54:10
1421
Denise Guichelaar
Hema Hoogeveen 2
1:03:24
54:09
1422
Ard van t Hoog
Politie Drenthe 5
1:03:25
48:02
1423
Patrick Bruins
Roelof van Echten Co
1:03:25
47:57
1424
Esther Reenders
Hema Hoogeveen 4
1:03:26
54:03
1425
Jelle de Haan
Regionale Scholengem
1:03:29
47:48
1426
Lauren Everts
Roelof van Echten Co
1:03:32
48:27
1427
Anita van Veen
Regionale Scholengem
1:03:32
48:05
1428
Kevin Prent
Autoschade Roks 1
1:03:32
1:00:04
1429
Wim Jansen
Gemeente Hoogeveen 1
1:03:32
47:46
1430
Birgit van het Erve
Medifit total body c
1:03:33
53:38
1431
Matthijs Junior Roks
Autoschade Roks 1
1:03:33
1:00:06
1432
Emiel Streuker
Snackbar Frank 2
1:03:35
54:09
1433
Bram van Boesschoten
Regionale Scholengem
1:03:35
48:27
1434
Reijnhoud Kroezen
De Witte Assurantiën
1:03:37
48:08
1435
Paula Engbers
Bethesda/Zorgpalet 1
1:03:39
48:25
1436
Niesje van den Ham
Bethesda/Zorgpalet 1
1:03:39
48:28
1437
Nicole Slendebroek
Regionale Scholengem
1:03:41
48:18
1438
Popko Hooiveld
Stichting Welzijnswe
1:03:42
54:39
1439
Manuela Kok
Bethesda/Zorgpalet 5
1:03:43
48:01
1440
Sandra van der Linden
P.I. Hoogeveen (Grit
1:03:44
53:56
1441
Mirjan Haverkamp
Unigarant Verzekerin
1:03:44
48:43
1442
Albert Coelingh
Venko Schilderbedrij
1:03:45
54:13
1443
Efraïm Sloots
Roelof van Echten Co
1:03:50
48:11
1444
Serge Kamies
Sent Waninge BV 5
1:03:58
48:30
1445
Jodie Huizing
Regionale Scholengem
1:03:58
48:31
1446
J.G.C. Katerberg
BBG & Co Accountants
1:03:59
53:54
1447
M.B.J. Katerberg
BBG & Co Accountants
1:03:59
53:54
1448
Mark Rasker
Regionale Scholengem
1:04:00
48:34
1449
Vincent Otten
Regionale Scholengem
1:04:00
48:40
1450
Mark Blokzijl
Steenbergen Steel &
1:04:01
48:24
1451
Esther Haag
LUXOR Theather 3
1:04:02
1:00:49
1452
Irma Tjassing
Politie Drenthe 10
1:04:02
48:52
1453
Yvonne Wams
Roelof van Echten Co
1:04:05
48:51
1454
Sanne Jaspers Fayer
Roelof van Echten Co
1:04:05
48:48
1455
Henriëtte van de Beld
Betech BV 1
1:04:07
1:00:28
1456
Alie van der Meer
Betech BV 1
1:04:07
1:00:29
1457
Jolanda Stoel
Vanhaaster Reclamebu
1:04:09
54:12
1458
Ron Stoel
Vanhaaster Reclamebu
1:04:09
54:12
1459
Gerard Kwant
Betech BV 1
1:04:10
1:00:31
1460
Jan de Vries
ING Hoogeveen 2
1:04:11
54:01
1461
Jan van der Weide
Barloworld Intern tr
1:04:12
54:42
1462
Melanie Kamerman
Stal Gert van den Ho
1:04:14
54:52
1463
Shanna de Lang
Regionale Scholengem
1:04:14
49:07
1464
Johan Oelen
Gemeente Hoogeveen 9
1:04:15
48:27
1465
Lennard Hut
Roelof van Echten Co
1:04:15
48:43
1466
Sharon Witte
TVM verzekeringen 4
1:04:17
54:23
1467
Jeroen Wezenbeek
Steenbergen Steel &
1:04:17
48:39
1468
C.M. Brouwer
BBG & Co Accountants
1:04:17
54:16
1469
Angela van Goor
Politie Drenthe 3
1:04:18
48:49
1470
Sabine Blaauwgeers
Politie Drenthe 3
1:04:19
48:36
1471
Roel Bredewold
Betech BV 3
1:04:19
54:25
1472
Malissa Strijker
Snackbar Frank 3
1:04:19
49:10
1473
Bianca Mittendorf
hairpointhelmy Kapsa
1:04:22
54:24
1474
Linda Drost
Unigarant Verzekerin
1:04:22
54:51
1475
Tjeerd Wiersma
Regionale Scholengem
1:04:23
49:11
1476
Marianne Stevens
Stichting Welzijnswe
1:04:29
54:55
1477
Remco Veldman
Fokker Aerostructure
1:04:30
48:44
1478
Lotte ten Berge
Unigarant Verzekerin
1:04:33
1:00:58
1479
Corine Pieterman
SW b.v. 3
1:04:35
54:54
1480
Wessel Nobels
Roelof van Echten Co
1:04:35
49:34
1481
Lisette Strijker
Unigarant Verzekerin
1:04:36
49:24
1482
Marjolein Bos
Gemeente De Wolden 1
1:04:37
1:00:37
1483
Nienke Eilander
Roelof van Echten Co
1:04:37
49:04
1484
Iris Kats
Regionale Scholengem
1:04:38
49:01
1485
Karin Engelage
P.I. Hoogeveen (Grit
1:04:41
55:20
1486
Henk Engelage
P.I. Hoogeveen (Grit
1:04:42
55:20
1487
Martijn Vos
Echte Bakker H.G.Bos
1:04:42
54:41
1488
Michael Wieland
Fokker Aerostructure
1:04:44
49:07
1489
Demi Marissen
Regionale Scholengem
1:04:45
49:38
1490
Lisette Vos
Roelof van Echten Co
1:04:49
49:41
1491
Joyce Kats
ABSZ Accountants & A
1:04:49
55:26
1492
Danielle Everts
Fokker Aerostructure
1:04:50
49:14
1493
Richard Knevelbaard
Politie Drenthe 9
1:04:51
49:30
1494
Mary Posthumus
Anker Verzekert BV
1:04:52
1:01:05
1495
Emiel Seleky
P.I. Hoogeveen (Grit
1:04:53
54:52
1496
Bennie Ninkeula
Bethesda/Zorgpalet 7
1:04:54
49:37
1497
Sharonne Urbanus
Regionale Scholengem
1:04:56
49:32
1498
Nadia Blokzijl
Fokker Aerostructure
1:05:00
49:23
1499
Sandra Mulder
Snackbar Frank 3
1:05:03
49:53
1500
Christian Sportel
LUXOR Theather 1
1:05:06
55:34
1501
Rijk Roor
zorgcombinatie noord
1:05:06
43:05
1502
Ellen van der Meer
Regionale Scholengem
1:05:06
49:31
1503
Bertha Zuidema
Zuidema Groep 3
1:05:09
55:53
1504
Nico Jurjens
Gemeente Hoogeveen 8
1:05:12
49:54
1505
Marissa Cuomo
BDO Accountants & Be
1:05:15
1:01:22
1506
Margareth Veenstra
Uniglobe TT Travel 2
1:05:16
55:21
1507
Daniëlle Pol-Haaijer
Pol - Hoogeveen 1
1:05:16
1:01:43
1508
Alex van Keulen
Roelof van Echten Co
1:05:18
50:17
1509
Nienke Zandstra
Roelof van Echten Co
1:05:18
49:59
1510
Sharon Vos
Roelof van Echten Co
1:05:21
50:14
1511
Sanne Nijveen
Roelof van Echten Co
1:05:23
50:05
1512
Laura de Ruiter
Roelof van Echten Co
1:05:23
50:05
1513
Jorieke Nijenhuis
BOBict.nl VOF 2
1:05:24
55:36
1514
Herman Rooijakkers
Unigarant Verzekerin
1:05:24
50:17
1515
Janet Luten
BOBict.nl VOF 2
1:05:25
55:37
1516
De ZorgZaak
De Zorgzaak
1:05:25
55:31
1517
Bastiaan Abdul Rahim
Politie Drenthe 4
1:05:26
50:05
1518
Bryan Slomp
Roelof van Echten Co
1:05:27
50:25
1519
Bert Vrielink
Politie Drenthe 3
1:05:28
49:57
1520
Jeroen Pennekamp
Regionale Scholengem
1:05:30
50:20
1521
Niek Vos
Regionale Scholengem
1:05:30
50:21
1522
Gerard Bekelaar
Ruma 2
1:05:34
56:09
1523
Sebastiaan Wiffers
SW b.v. 2
1:05:34
56:29
1524
H. Haar
BBG & Co Accountants
1:05:36
55:34
1525
Nelleke Verhage
Unigarant Verzekerin
1:05:36
50:11
1526
Kim Badloe
Regionale Scholengem
1:05:38
49:55
1527
Lieke Meinen
MAXX Sports and even
1:05:41
1:02:30
1528
Alice Bos-van Klinken
Echte Bakker H.G.Bos
1:05:45
55:43
1529
Nico Lumer
Ambrosius Transporte
1:05:45
56:28
1530
Gerard Visscher
Ambrosius Transporte
1:05:45
56:30
1531
Dirk van der Schaaf
Politie Drenthe 7
1:05:45
44:34
1532
Jochum Inia
Ambrosius Transporte
1:05:47
56:26
1533
Bianca Jansen
Roelof van Echten Co
1:05:47
50:31
1534
Gerrianne Bos
Unigarant Verzekerin
1:05:48
50:14
1535
Henriette Wierda
Politie Drenthe 8
1:05:50
47:46
1536
José Duinkerken
Van Venrooy Dakbedek
1:05:54
56:24
1537
Mandy Bos
Regionale Scholengem
1:05:55
50:13
1538
Marian Osinga
De Witte Assurantiën
1:05:56
50:45
1539
Kim Spijkerman
De Witte Assurantiën
1:05:56
50:45
1540
Selma Lemstra
Promens-Care 3
1:05:56
56:24
1541
Fieke Polderman
Promens-Care 3
1:05:57
56:24
1542
Roelien Waninge
Sent Waninge BV 2
1:05:58
56:06
1543
Matthias Holthaus
Roelof van Echten Co
1:05:58
50:37
1544
Jitse de Vries
Bethesda/Zorgpalet 1
1:06:01
50:56
1545
Gerda Westerman
Hema Hoogeveen 3
1:06:03
56:04
1546
Dyonne Vos
Roelof van Echten Co
1:06:03
50:30
1547
Margriet Fissering
Sent Waninge BV 2
1:06:04
56:11
1548
Ellen Bennink
Toerkoop van der Goe
1:06:07
1:02:51
1549
Leo Hoitinga
Toerkoop van der Goe
1:06:07
1:02:50
1550
Geert de Vries
Politie Drenthe 8
1:06:08
47:20
1551
Dirk Kranghand
Lanting Reizen 1
1:06:17
56:23
1552
Jose Smid
Politie Drenthe 2
1:06:18
50:50
1553
Luc Stuifzand
Barloworld Intern tr
1:06:21
56:53
1554
Timon ter Wijlen
Regionale Scholengem
1:06:21
51:18
1555
Anja Zuidema
Deli XL
1:06:22
1:02:27
1556
Manon Hut
NV Rendo 3
1:06:23
56:40
1557
Dries Koster
Regionale Scholengem
1:06:23
50:48
1558
Janneke Wielink
Gemeente Hoogeveen 8
1:06:26
51:16
1559
Julian Botter Fik
Roelof van Echten Co
1:06:29
51:13
1560
Willy Arends
Zuidema Groep 3
1:06:31
57:16
1561
Simone Moes
Regionale Scholengem
1:06:33
51:25
1562
Rachel Winkel
Hema Hoogeveen 6
1:06:34
51:19
1563
Roelien Korvemaker
Stichting Welzijnswe
1:06:34
57:31
1564
Gerda Tieks
ABNAMRO Bank 3
1:06:40
51:31
1565
Roel Eefting
Attero 2
1:06:41
47:49
1566
Dolf Dekker
Wolthers Jagersma Ad
1:06:47
51:11
1567
Grietje Lubbers
zorgcombinatie noord
1:06:47
48:30
1568
Grietje Klomp
zorgcombinatie noord
1:06:50
48:31
1569
Lianne Dieters
Hema Hoogeveen 6
1:06:50
51:27
1570
Dick Kollen
Interieurbouw de Jon
1:06:54
51:25
1571
Brian Hooijer
Roelof van Echten Co
1:06:54
51:52
1572
Monique ten Caat
Bethesda/Zorgpalet 1
1:06:55
51:43
1573
Sjoukje Salomons
Bethesda/Zorgpalet 5
1:06:55
51:43
1574
Jolanda Oosten
Politie Drenthe 5
1:06:58
51:29
1575
Bert Dekker
Gemeente Hoogeveen 1
1:06:59
51:26
1576
Reinier Konijn
Gemeente Hoogeveen 4
1:07:00
51:44
1577
Freda Pastoor
Rabobank Zuidwest-Dr
1:07:01
57:47
1578
Joran Morsink
Roelof van Echten Co
1:07:01
51:33
1579
Johan Berendsen
LUXOR Theather 2
1:07:03
57:16
1580
Binske Kranenburg
Politie Drenthe 8
1:07:06
52:01
1581
Sandra Hoorn
Gemeente De Wolden 2
1:07:09
57:25
1582
Levert Klooster
NV Rendo 5
1:07:11
48:07
1583
Harro Mulder
Roelof van Echten Co
1:07:16
52:02
1584
Charetha Okken
Roelof van Echten Co
1:07:17
52:09
1585
Melvin van der Veen
Politie Drenthe 8
1:07:18
51:48
1586
Chantal Dieckman
Hema Hoogeveen 3
1:07:20
58:00
1587
Loopster
Unigarant Verzekerin
1:07:23
58:02
1588
Geert Lugtenborg
Bethesda/Zorgpalet 1
1:07:27
52:13
1589
Johan Penninkhof
P.I. Hoogeveen (Grit
1:07:27
57:41
1590
Dorien Doorten
Regionale Scholengem
1:07:30
52:17
1591
Patrick Sportel
Meeuwsen Ten Hoopen
1:07:30
57:51
1592
Henrie Otten
Gemeente Hoogeveen 1
1:07:30
51:54
1593
Grady Uiterwijk-Winkel
P.I. Hoogeveen (Grit
1:07:33
57:48
1594
Nicole Houben
Unigarant Verzekerin
1:07:35
51:59
1595
Marja Benjamins-Slomp
Echte Bakker H.G.Bos
1:07:38
57:35
1596
John Kuiper
Gemeente Hoogeveen 4
1:07:43
52:31
1597
Henrike Drenth
Bikkel Dienstverleni
1:07:43
58:05
1598
Erik Bliek
Regionale Scholengem
1:07:44
52:34
1599
Miriam Akse
Regionale Scholengem
1:07:47
52:18
1600
Ineke van der Salm
Regionale Scholengem
1:07:49
52:05
1601
Marga Rouwhorst
Regionale Scholengem
1:07:49
52:23
1602
Patricia Ebelties
Hema Hoogeveen 3
1:07:51
57:51
1603
Susanna Blokzijl
Gemeente De Wolden 3
1:07:51
58:08
1604
Paulineke Lumer
Ambrosius Transporte
1:07:52
58:35
1605
Alice Lijster
GGZ Drenthe
1:07:53
57:50
1606
Anja de Beer
GGZ Drenthe
1:07:53
57:50
1607
Michelle Nijstad
Henk ten Hoor 2
1:07:59
49:15
1608
Jurgen Berendsen
Roelof van Echten Co
1:08:00
52:38
1609
Sabine de Bruin
Regionale Scholengem
1:08:08
53:02
1610
Rita Wever
Bethesda/Zorgpalet 8
1:08:09
52:56
1611
Jannie Doddema
P.I. Hoogeveen (Grit
1:08:09
58:21
1612
Miranda van den Broek
Roelof van Echten Co
1:08:11
52:39
1613
Jenny Eefting
Regionale Scholengem
1:08:13
52:41
1614
Leon Kats
Roelof van Echten Co
1:08:14
53:10
1615
Roos Frank
Snackbar Frank 3
1:08:16
53:12
1616
Arjan Bazuin
Roelof van Echten Co
1:08:21
53:06
1617
Joke Nijmeijer
Huisartsenpraktijk W
1:08:22
1:04:31
1618
Peter Bouw
Peter Bouw Reklame
1:08:23
1:04:46
1619
Ilona van Gerner
Politie Drenthe 5
1:08:24
53:18
1620
Jeffrey Booiman
Roelof van Echten Co
1:08:25
53:10
1621
Dyllan de Wit
Regionale Scholengem
1:08:28
53:21
1622
Ellen Sieders
Hema Hoogeveen 4
1:08:28
59:24
1623
Henk Knol
Hare Majesteit 2
1:08:29
58:48
1624
Peter Jaarsma
Gemeente Hoogeveen 1
1:08:32
52:45
1625
Anja van Hoorne
Alescon 1
1:08:34
55:48
1626
Jimmy Benjamins
Regionale Scholengem
1:08:34
52:48
1627
Leonieke Boer
Bethesda/Zorgpalet 8
1:08:34
53:03
1628
Tom Overduin
Roelof van Echten Co
1:08:35
53:15
1629
Anja Hengeveld
Heijmans Vastgoed bv
1:08:35
58:49
1630
Jolanda Bos
Gemeente Hoogeveen 4
1:08:37
53:14
1631
Rik Smid
Meeuwsen Ten Hoopen
1:08:46
59:18
1632
Riette Manusiwa
Regionale Scholengem
1:08:47
52:59
1633
Ingeborg Sollie
zorgcombinatie noord
1:08:55
46:53
1634
Lowien Engberts
Bethesda/Zorgpalet 1
1:08:56
53:22
1635
Marina Beijer
zorgcombinatie noord
1:09:00
50:43
1636
Linda Lip
Hoomark Gift-Wrap Pa
1:09:02
59:37
1637
Yvonne Oosterhof
Bethesda/Zorgpalet 6
1:09:03
53:47
1638
Nienke Pasma
zorgcombinatie noord
1:09:04
47:02
1639
Daniel Kiers
Regionale Scholengem
1:09:09
53:29
1640
Rosalie Kiers
Regionale Scholengem
1:09:11
53:28
1641
Marjo Smit
Promens-Care 3
1:09:14
47:21
1642
Kees Donkervoort
Bethesda/Zorgpalet 1
1:09:22
54:09
1643
Jan Nijenhuis
Gemeente Hoogeveen 1
1:09:24
53:39
1644
Lucinda Haaze
Roelof van Echten Co
1:09:28
54:06
1645
Gea Zoer
Roelof van Echten Co
1:09:28
54:06
1646
Jan-Willem van der Sch
Venko Schilderbedrij
1:09:33
1:00:09
1647
Lies van Zanten
zorgcombinatie noord
1:09:42
51:26
1648
Henk Kampherbeek
Politie Drenthe 6
1:09:49
54:07
1649
Edi Mailissa
Regionale Scholengem
1:09:51
54:15
1650
Jorn Neppelenbroek
Regionale Scholengem
1:10:10
54:26
1651
Reint Riedeman
Uniglobe TT Travel 2
1:10:12
1:00:19
1652
Henze Zwaagman
BRS reklame 2
1:10:17
1:01:09
1653
Bea Broekman
BRS reklame 2
1:10:17
1:01:09
1654
Gerard van Casteren
Vanhaaster Reclamebu
1:10:18
1:00:20
1655
Marjanna Knegt
Rimato 3
1:10:20
1:01:09
1656
Jan Zuidema
Unigarant Verzekerin
1:10:25
55:04
1657
Fred Bruinsma
Van Venrooy Dakbedek
1:10:26
1:00:53
1658
Bert Pluister
bork sloopwerken bv
1:10:28
1:01:04
1659
Martine Thomas
Bethesda/Zorgpalet 1
1:10:28
52:08
1660
Martin Zomerhuis
Betech BV 3
1:10:29
1:00:40
1661
Hennie Oldenbeuving
Bethesda/Zorgpalet 7
1:10:34
55:31
1662
Nathanja Wildvank
Roelof van Echten Co
1:10:39
55:22
1663
Annika Koster
Roelof van Echten Co
1:10:41
55:24
1664
Having Barla
Regionale Scholengem
1:10:42
54:58
1665
Sanne Pieterse
Hema Hoogeveen 5
1:10:46
55:30
1666
Arjen Vos
Super de Boer superm
1:10:47
1:01:10
1667
Sake Bremer
Fokker Aerostructure
1:10:48
55:10
1668
Theo Lanser
Wolthers Jagersma Ad
1:10:50
55:13
1669
Niek Wolthers
Wolthers Jagersma Ad
1:10:50
55:14
1670
Demi Duursma
Regionale Scholengem
1:10:57
55:32
1671
Jacqueline Panneman
Regionale Scholengem
1:11:08
55:57
1672
Emmalie Scholing
Hema Hoogeveen 1
1:11:08
58:31
1673
Jean-Paul Olde
Regionale Scholengem
1:11:10
56:00
1674
Annet Plaizier
BAKKEN MET PLAIZIER
1:11:11
1:01:28
1675
Sander Ballast
Regionale Scholengem
1:11:12
56:04
1676
Janet Mulder
FAME Groep 2
1:11:23
1:01:43
1677
Marcel van Let
Deli XL
1:11:25
1:07:31
1678
Dirk Neef
Politie Drenthe 7
1:11:30
55:49
1679
Daphne de Lange
Regionale Scholengem
1:11:34
56:31
1680
Femke Hospers
Regionale Scholengem
1:11:34
56:27
1681
Egbert Middelbrink
NV Rendo 4
1:11:37
55:56
1682
Eline Kroesen
Roelof van Echten Co
1:11:42
56:19
1683
Roos Hooijer
Roelof van Echten Co
1:11:42
56:37
1684
Jeanine Hiemstra
Distrivers b.v. 2
1:11:43
1:02:04
1685
Paul Frielink
Gemeente Hoogeveen 5
1:11:44
56:18
1686
Liena Pinkster
Politie Drenthe 10
1:11:45
56:15
1687
Coen Smit
Politie Drenthe 7
1:11:45
56:13
1688
Jolina Zwiep
Roelof van Echten Co
1:12:00
56:38
1689
Mariel Bouman
Unigarant Verzekerin
1:12:01
56:37
1690
Paula Veenboer
Lanting Reizen 1
1:12:06
1:02:13
1691
Halima Siahaya
BAKKEN MET PLAIZIER
1:12:16
1:03:05
1692
Annelies Benjamins
ABSZ Accountants & A
1:12:22
1:02:59
1693
Cobie Koops
Bethesda/Zorgpalet 1
1:12:23
56:42
1694
Rutger Seijdel
Regionale Scholengem
1:12:23
57:18
1695
Keri Kersjes
Regionale Scholengem
1:12:29
50:30
1696
Hillie Ninkeula
Bethesda/Zorgpalet 7
1:12:32
57:14
1697
Rowie Berendsen
Regionale Scholengem
1:12:34
57:10
1698
Jaap Broekman
BRS reklame 2
1:12:40
1:03:31
1699
Ellen Schipper
Hotel Wesseling - De
1:12:46
1:03:24
1700
Mayon Broekman
Hotel Wesseling - De
1:12:46
1:03:24
1701
Savannah Metselaar
Roelof van Echten Co
1:12:48
57:25
1702
Ilse Verkerk
Roelof van Echten Co
1:12:49
57:26
1703
Angela van Valkengoed
Regionale Scholengem
1:12:50
57:04
1704
Zilverberg R
Bethesda/Zorgpalet 9
1:12:51
57:10
1705
Roeland Hup
Hema Hoogeveen 6
1:13:01
57:44
1706
Petra Hessels
Roelof van Echten Co
1:13:02
57:55
1707
Roelof Supheert
Lanting Reizen 1
1:13:05
1:03:11
1708
Gerda Mager
Gemeente Hoogeveen 5
1:13:07
57:54
1709
Albert Coelingh
Venko Schilderbedrij
1:13:07
54:15
1710
Mischa Sissohore
Regionale Scholengem
1:13:20
58:07
1711
Ashley Hurkmans
hairpointhelmy Kapsa
1:13:28
1:03:30
1712
Hendri Fieten
Roelof van Echten Co
1:13:32
58:20
1713
Anda de Blécourt
Regionale Scholengem
1:13:34
57:58
1714
Dennis Jonker
Regionale Scholengem
1:13:36
58:32
1715
Nils van der Veen
Roelof van Echten Co
1:13:37
58:07
1716
Albert Coelingh
Venko Schilderbedrij
1:13:44
1:03:47
1717
Matthijs Kooistra
Roelof van Echten Co
1:13:58
58:43
1718
Denise Kiers
Regionale Scholengem
1:14:16
58:48
1719
Judith de Vries
Roelof van Echten Co
1:14:33
53:27
1720
Alinda IJmker
Intersport Jan Bols
1:14:47
1:05:40
1721
Roy Dakilwadjir
Alescon 3
1:15:00
1:05:20
1722
José Westerman
Hema Hoogeveen 3
1:15:00
1:05:01
1723
Daniël Slobben
Roelof van Echten Co
1:15:10
59:41
1724
Saskia Oost
Bethesda/Zorgpalet 5
1:15:10
53:59
1725
Janneke Torringa
Regionale Scholengem
1:15:13
59:26
1726
Sharon Portier
Henk ten Hoor 1
1:15:36
57:04
1727
Sylvia Faken
Regionale Scholengem
1:15:40
57:19
1728
Hilda van der Walle
Politie Drenthe 3
1:15:42
1:00:27
1729
Annelies Niemijer
Hema Hoogeveen 5
1:15:48
1:00:31
1730
Demi Bus
Regionale Scholengem
1:16:02
57:41
1731
Ilham El Mojahid
Regionale Scholengem
1:16:03
1:00:36
1732
Henry Bols
JOBO 2
1:16:10
54:29
1733
Tom Schonewille
Roelof van Echten Co
1:16:17
1:00:57
1734
Rosaly Fatbinan
Regionale Scholengem
1:16:20
1:01:08
1735
Emily Everts
Regionale Scholengem
1:16:21
1:01:12
1736
Awan Hussein
Regionale Scholengem
1:16:22
1:01:14
1737
Albert Jan Vos
LUXOR Theather 4
1:16:28
1:00:59
1738
Chantal Wulffraat
Roelof van Echten Co
1:16:57
1:01:38
1739
Johan Boer
Fokker Aerostructure
1:17:03
55:03
1740
Ellen Kreeft
Bethesda/Zorgpalet 4
1:17:04
1:06:53
1741
Monica Kwant
Roelof van Echten Co
1:17:05
1:01:48
1742
Sanne Snippe
Regionale Scholengem
1:17:19
1:01:59
1743
Demi Spang
Regionale Scholengem
1:17:19
1:02:00
1744
Sandra Flokstra
Hema Hoogeveen 3
1:17:33
1:07:35
1745
Tristan Post
Roelof van Echten Co
1:17:34
1:02:09
1746
Chantal Smit
Roelof van Echten Co
1:17:38
1:02:24
1747
Nyomi Huiskes
Roelof van Echten Co
1:17:42
56:08
1748
Lyanne Smit
Regionale Scholengem
1:17:52
1:02:17
1749
Petra Lunenborg
Bethesda/Zorgpalet 3
1:18:22
56:33
1750
Ilse Koekoek
Hema Hoogeveen 5
1:18:26
1:03:10
1751
Tamara Flens
Hema Hoogeveen 5
1:18:26
1:03:10
1752
Albert Coelingh
Venko Schilderbedrij
1:18:26
1:02:46
1753
Rene Leijssenaar
Snackbar Frank 4
1:18:27
1:03:24
1754
Josette Kikkert
Echte Bakker H.G.Bos
1:18:28
1:08:25
1755
Annet Zuidema
Hema Hoogeveen 6
1:18:36
1:03:17
1756
John Leijssenaar
NV Rendo 4
1:18:46
1:03:07
1757
Harmien van der Veen
GGZ Drenthe
1:19:02
1:08:58
1758
Annemiek Zwiers
Wolthers Jagersma Ad
1:19:04
1:03:38
1759
Dominique Lindenhols
Regionale Scholengem
1:19:31
1:01:08
1760
Ymie Kroezen
Regionale Scholengem
1:19:45
1:04:21
1761
Imre te Velde
Regionale Scholengem
1:20:03
1:04:56
1762
Bé IJmker
Smurfit Kappa Twinco
1:21:04
59:08
1763
Jolanda Sijtsma
Distrivers b.v. 1
1:22:57
1:13:17
1764
Sharon Benjamins
Regionale Scholengem
1:23:38
1:08:29
1765
Albert Coelingh
Venko Schilderbedrij
1:26:21
1:10:44
1766
Albert Coelingh
Venko Schilderbedrij
1:26:21
1:10:44
1767
Helene Bruins
Wolthers Jagersma Ad
1:27:00
1:08:04
1768
Jordy de Kruijf
Regionale Scholengem
1:27:40
1:11:56
1769
Carolina Mellema
Regionale Scholengem
1:33:11
1:17:30
1770
Jacco Broer
Regionale Scholengem
1:35:36
1:19:55
1771
Katie Corino
Regionale Scholengem
1:35:38
1:19:57
MSEN, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Richard Lagat
De Goorn (KEN)
49:50
49:49
2
Iwan Kamminga
Nieuwe Pekela
53:08
53:06
3
Davy Stieperaere
Varsenare (BEL)
53:28
53:28
4
Leon Sanderman
Rijssen
54:09
54:08
5
Marijn de Jonge
Phoenix
1:00:25
1:00:24
6
Gerrit Duits
Horror
1:03:06
1:03:02
7
Ivo Lustenhouwer
HAC '63
1:03:30
1:03:25
8
Marco Santing
Hoogeveen
1:03:47
1:03:42
9
Harmen van der Wal
Hoogeveen
1:03:49
1:03:47
10
Robin Lambeck
Steenwijk
1:04:30
1:04:23
11
Adrie Braker
Nieuweroord
1:06:59
1:06:46
12
Jacco Stoevelaar
Veenoord
1:07:23
1:07:16
13
Remko Koopman
Hoogeveen
1:07:45
1:07:40
14
Anton Spinder
Impala
1:09:31
1:09:27
15
David Pereboom
De Sprinter
1:09:35
1:09:24
16
Henry Rutgers
Nieuweroord
1:11:30
1:08:43
17
Haroon Nazir
Hoogeveen
1:13:08
41:28
18
Arjan Espeldoorn
Klazienaveen
1:13:30
1:13:26
19
Thomas de Weme
Groningen
1:14:15
41:54
20
Gerjan Bakker
Ruinen
1:14:38
1:11:59
21
Lemco Klaassen
Hoogeveen
1:15:21
1:12:43
22
Ron Groen
Hoogeveen
1:15:21
1:12:26
23
Gerwin Boertien
Hoogeveen
1:16:00
1:13:02
24
Mark Sportel
Dedemsvaart
1:16:30
1:13:42
25
Thom Broens
Hoogeveen
1:16:33
1:13:55
26
Derman Duman
Hoogeveen
1:17:22
1:14:24
27
Ruud Meulenberg
Hoogeveen
1:17:53
1:15:01
28
Jerry Leyrik
Schuinesloot
1:18:50
1:15:28
29
Paul ter Maat
Zwolle
1:18:59
1:16:04
30
Ronald Arling
Coevorden
1:19:23
1:16:03
31
Dennis van den Oudenri
Hoogeveen
1:19:24
1:16:10
32
Thomas Wesseling
Friesland
1:19:40
1:16:19
33
Rutger de Vries
1:19:40
1:16:37
34
Lieuwe Oost
Hoogeveen
1:19:59
1:17:07
35
Manne Havinga
Linde Dr
1:20:08
1:17:24
36
Arjan Wendt
Hoogeveen
1:20:14
1:17:07
37
Daniel van Faassen
Groningen
1:21:46
1:19:00
38
Ronald Hof
Ruinen
1:21:48
1:18:52
39
Bertjan Koster
Hoogeveen
1:22:45
1:19:53
40
Bastiaan Winkelaar
Kampen
1:23:07
1:19:48
41
Febijan van Veen
Appelscha
1:23:33
1:20:50
42
Jan de Ruiter
Veeningen
1:23:36
1:20:44
43
Walter Timmermans
Groningen
1:23:36
1:20:48
44
Alexander Klomp
Hoogeveen
1:23:49
1:20:44
45
Marcel Hulst
Dedemsvaart
1:23:51
1:20:59
46
Erwin Venema
Zuidwolde Dr
1:23:53
1:20:57
47
Gertjan Braam
Nieuw Balinge
1:24:02
1:21:21
48
Pascal Mollink
Groningen
1:24:18
51:57
49
Maurice Beekamp
Hoogeveen
1:24:23
1:24:23
50
Marko Brontsema
Zuidwolde Dr
1:24:29
1:21:03
51
Wim Stevens
Hoogeveen
1:25:00
1:22:09
52
Ralf Knibbeler
Hoogeveen
1:25:02
1:22:16
53
Martin de Weerd
Hoogeveen
1:25:25
1:25:12
54
Frits Bosman
Voorschoten
1:26:04
1:23:21
55
Detmer Bosman
Groningen
1:26:04
1:23:21
56
Joost Drogt
Zoetermeer
1:26:06
1:22:44
57
Peter Kroesen
Hoogeveen
1:26:13
1:23:32
58
Wiljan Nooren
Ruinerwold
1:26:13
1:23:35
59
Peter Oost
Hoogeveen
1:26:20
1:23:25
60
Bas Prins
Dutch Runners Gold
1:26:37
1:23:13
61
Robin Pannekoek
Hoogeveen
1:27:05
1:24:19
62
Wim de Visser
's-Gravenhage
1:27:32
1:24:47
63
Raymond Oosting
Koekange
1:29:04
1:25:50
64
Eric Weijers
Groningen
1:29:12
1:26:18
65
Jorian Mager
Noordscheschut
1:29:39
1:26:35
66
Ronnie Poeste
Hoogeveen
1:31:25
1:28:16
67
Harold-Jan ten Kate
Meppel
1:31:32
1:28:17
68
Koen de Roo
Zwolle
1:33:01
1:29:50
69
Marcel Pekel
Hoogeveen
1:33:03
1:30:14
70
Egbert Bakker
Hoogeveen
1:33:34
1:30:22
71
Jelmer Spijksma
Hoogeveen
1:33:45
1:30:41
72
Koen Hilferink
Zwolle
1:34:27
1:31:14
73
Rene Kleine
Hoogeveen
1:35:30
1:32:34
74
Jeroen Haans
Amsterdam
1:35:51
1:32:15
75
Marco Remmelts
Emmen
1:36:59
1:33:40
76
Bas Redeker
Zwolle
1:37:12
1:33:47
77
Hendrik Heite
Leeuwarden
1:37:58
1:34:44
78
Wouter Weijers
Groningen
1:38:00
1:35:05
79
Jeroen Jansen
Hoogeveen
1:38:46
1:35:22
80
Leon Teekens
Meppel
1:39:14
1:36:16
81
Ronald de Jongh
Zaandam
1:39:32
1:36:55
82
Maurice Maatje
Klazienaveen
1:40:39
1:37:56
83
Gerhard Reinders
Hoogeveen
1:42:25
1:39:05
84
Cor van de Graaf
Meppel
1:42:33
1:39:17
85
Roderick van der Horst
Hilversum
1:45:00
1:41:41
86
Marc Bruggink
Meppel
1:45:13
1:41:57
87
Gert Dillen
Kampen
1:45:20
1:42:13
88
Dennis Winkelaar
Hoogeveen
1:45:30
1:42:13
89
Martijn Schonewille
Dalen
1:53:29
1:50:17
90
Paul Thio
Zwolle
1:55:17
1:52:07
91
Willy Thio
Groningen
1:55:17
1:52:08
M35, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wim Opten
Runnersworld
54:01
54:00
2
Ricky Meylaers
Hechtel (BEL)
56:29
56:28
3
Hans Schepers
Erica
58:21
58:19
4
Paul Reiling
Amsterdam
1:03:58
1:03:55
5
Johan Beumer
Hoogeveen
1:04:53
1:04:49
6
Gerald Kleiker
ATC '75
1:05:46
1:05:44
7
Freddy Everts
Hollandscheveld
1:06:59
1:06:51
8
Peter Simon
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:07:59
36:10
9
Arjan Zwiers
De Sprinter
1:08:12
1:08:01
10
Jesper Lefevre
Skodstrup (DEN)
1:10:37
1:10:27
11
Maurice Oostenbrink
Hoogeveen
1:10:49
1:08:06
12
Jack de Jonge
Loopgroep Beilen
1:11:10
1:11:01
13
Jelmer Marinus
Beilen
1:13:27
1:10:41
14
Harry Horsch
Emmen
1:14:39
1:12:01
15
Robert Jan Eggens
AAC '61
1:15:17
1:11:49
16
Eric Moen
De Wijk
1:16:06
1:13:06
17
Willy Heijnen
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:16:16
1:16:09
18
Detmer Hubbeking
Hoogeveen
1:16:22
1:13:17
19
Martin Hink
Hoogeveen
1:16:27
1:13:35
20
Marcel Thijssen
Coevorden
1:16:47
1:14:04
21
Edwin Keizer
SV Veendam
1:16:55
1:16:55
22
Sander Overduin
Zwolle
1:16:56
1:14:15
23
Marcel Booij
Hollandscheveld
1:17:22
1:14:40
24
Peter Dubbelaar
Rijnsoever
1:17:40
1:14:45
25
Mehdi Ghelichkhani
Hoogeveen
1:17:43
1:15:00
26
Jan Zwiers
Gieten
1:17:53
1:15:08
27
PJ Brongers
Hoogeveen
1:18:10
1:15:27
28
Frits Logtenberg
Gramsbergen
1:18:14
1:15:31
29
Cor van der Meulen
SOS
1:19:39
1:17:01
30
Wessel Kranghand
HAC '63
1:19:39
1:16:59
31
Chris Meijer
Meppel
1:19:54
1:17:02
32
Gerritjan Moes
De Kiel
1:20:02
1:17:10
33
Gert van de Belt
Spurt '88
1:20:13
1:17:33
34
Michael Maasland
Hoogeveen
1:20:52
1:18:01
35
Hielke Kootstra
Steenwijkerwold
1:21:19
1:18:23
36
Peter Oudshoorn
Assen
1:21:23
1:18:36
37
Albert Godeke
Ruinerwold
1:21:34
1:18:55
38
Jan Ekke de Vries
Hoogeveen
1:22:15
1:19:30
39
Harbert Bruggers
Appingedam
1:22:25
1:19:46
40
Dirk Nijmeijer
Dalen
1:22:26
1:19:24
41
Riekus Kroesen
Dalerpeel
1:22:53
1:19:54
42
Gerard Slagter
Assen
1:23:04
1:19:45
43
Sander Ensink
Hoorn Nh
1:23:37
1:20:01
44
Henk Weggemans
Tolbert
1:23:40
1:20:43
45
Gerwin Schonewille
Hoogeveen
1:24:06
1:21:20
46
Henk de Jonge
Ruinerwold
1:24:55
1:22:16
47
Cor Lasker
Emmer Compascuum
1:24:57
1:21:52
48
Bert Padding
Alteveer gem De Wold
1:25:03
1:21:24
49
Fokke-Gert Spinder
ASV
1:25:15
1:22:33
50
Wouter Beverdam
Zwolle
1:25:16
1:21:38
51
Dinant van Kampen
Zwolle
1:25:16
1:21:39
52
Robert Koster
Zwolle
1:25:17
1:22:01
53
Rienk Bernhard
NOP
1:25:19
1:22:11
54
Willem Thijs
Eelde
1:25:37
1:22:44
55
Remko Breukers
Hoogeveen
1:26:29
1:22:55
56
Dennis Mul
Utrecht
1:26:31
1:23:04
57
Johan Kommerij
Emmeloord
1:26:44
1:23:36
58
Jan Neef
Nieuw Weerdinge
1:27:02
1:24:03
59
Jan Pouwels
Dedemsvaart
1:27:18
1:24:04
60
Antonio Walstra
Dutch Runners Gold
1:27:29
1:24:38
61
Dirk Ras
Groningen
1:27:37
1:24:13
62
Lars Jurgensen
Skodstrup (DEN)
1:27:40
1:24:59
63
Martin Speelman
Westerbork
1:28:14
1:24:48
64
Joost Hoogeveen
Dedemsvaart
1:28:39
1:25:47
65
Hans Jaspers Fayer
Hoogeveen
1:28:45
1:25:57
66
Martin van Riesen
Hoogeveen
1:28:47
1:25:57
67
Gerrit Ekkel
Hoogeveen
1:28:51
1:26:09
68
Dinand van Giersbergen
Assen
1:28:53
1:25:35
69
Eric Koldeweij
De Wijk
1:29:05
1:25:43
70
Jan Gritter
Loopgroep Beilen
1:29:21
1:26:25
71
Cristian Gozevoort
Schoonebeek
1:29:49
1:26:59
72
Wim Uiterwijk
Staphorst
1:30:02
1:27:15
73
Martin van den Berg
Zwolle
1:30:04
1:27:23
74
Paul van Raaij
Beverwijk
1:30:09
1:26:37
75
Ronny Willems
Hoogeveen
1:30:52
1:28:06
76
Alex Kroezen
Hardenberg
1:31:31
1:28:05
77
Anton Wemhof
Weiteveen
1:31:38
1:28:23
78
Rien Padding
Dedemsvaart
1:31:45
1:28:06
79
Peter Okken
Fluitenberg
1:31:50
1:31:39
80
Richard Blaauwendraad
Hoogeveen
1:32:28
1:29:49
81
Bertjan van Dijk
Nieuwleusen
1:32:40
1:30:00
82
Michel Dekker
Hoogeveen
1:32:52
1:29:23
83
Edwin Ensing
Fluitenberg
1:32:52
1:29:22
84
Wim van der Weide
Hoogeveen
1:33:21
1:29:57
85
JohaN MIDDELBOSCH
Hoogeveen
1:33:27
1:30:22
86
Rob Janssens
Beilen
1:33:34
1:29:56
87
Frank Helmich
Groningen
1:33:47
1:30:24
88
André Boiten
Hoogezand
1:34:27
1:30:59
89
André de Vries
Utrecht
1:35:18
1:31:49
90
Gert Baas
HAC '63
1:35:32
1:32:53
91
Arie Roubos
Hoogeveen
1:35:36
1:32:33
92
Klaas van Tuinen
Havelte
1:35:52
1:32:25
93
Ronald Bulthuis
Kampen
1:36:04
1:32:57
94
Menno Oomkens
Groningen
1:36:17
1:33:00
95
Marcel Snijders
Emmen
1:36:21
1:33:28
96
Eric Hooijer
Zwolle
1:36:43
1:33:12
97
Rene Meier
Slagharen
1:36:52
1:33:21
98
Hans Vogelzang
Leeuwarden
1:37:19
1:34:17
99
Rein Sikkema
Sappemeer
1:39:24
1:35:56
100
Edwin Reiling
Overdinkel
1:40:06
1:36:55
101
Jan Roelof Wesselink
Coevorden
1:41:23
1:38:19
102
Jan Hilbolling
Eexterveen
1:42:19
1:38:45
103
Dave Krom
Dutch Runners Gold
1:43:49
1:40:32
104
Dirk-Willem Hiemstra
Meppel
1:44:17
1:40:51
105
Herman Willems
's-Hertogenbosch
1:44:21
1:41:13
106
Menno Rijkee
Hoogeveen
1:45:27
1:42:21
107
Igor Hogeveen
Zwolle
1:45:50
1:42:39
108
Sybren Snieder
Hoogeveen
1:46:45
1:43:12
109
Robert Sinnema
Westerbork
1:48:22
1:44:47
110
Bas van den Blink
Amsterdam
1:49:56
1:47:08
111
Thijs Horbach
Amsterdam
1:51:21
1:48:34
112
Henk P. Houtkamp
Coevorden
1:53:00
1:49:34
113
Mark Mul
Zwolle
1:58:56
1:55:28
M45, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ronny Agten
Hechtel (BEL)
56:09
56:08
2
Willem de Weerdt
Cialfo
57:13
57:13
3
Peter Rolink
Erica
59:08
59:05
4
Geert Deruddere
Welvegem (BEL)
1:02:43
1:02:42
5
Tinus van de Belt
Hoogeveen
1:04:58
1:04:57
6
Gerrit Voortman
HAC '63
1:05:33
1:05:33
7
Jan Uiterwijk
Loopgroep Beilen
1:05:42
1:05:41
8
Henri Wierda
AAC '61
1:06:30
1:06:20
9
Erik Bakker
Terherne
1:07:32
1:07:30
10
Henk Oosterveen
HAC '63
1:11:02
1:08:25
11
Martin Kreeft
HAC '63
1:11:45
1:11:43
12
Jan Sieders
Dutch Runners Gold
1:11:52
1:11:45
13
Evert Bisschop
Koekange
1:12:23
1:12:16
14
Rob van de Graaf
HAC
1:12:37
1:12:34
15
Willem Brinkman
De Schiphorst
1:13:17
1:10:34
16
Henk Hogenhorst
Ruinerwold
1:13:43
1:11:04
17
Fons Eysink
Agelo
1:15:05
1:12:23
18
Jan Neutel
Delft
1:15:18
1:12:18
19
Sieme Houwer
Diever
1:16:03
1:12:40
20
Roelof Spiegelaar
Erica
1:16:14
1:13:31
21
Louis Zandbergen
Zwolle
1:16:19
1:13:32
22
Gert Slomp
Nieuw Balinge
1:16:41
1:14:01
23
Joop Godwaldt
Loopgroep Beilen
1:17:44
1:15:05
24
Louis Kuhurima
AAC '61
1:18:19
1:18:13
25
Bé Hilbrink
Stuifzand
1:18:58
1:18:36
26
Rudy Bos
Wittelte
1:19:07
1:16:22
27
Roelof Rekker
Zwolle
1:19:21
1:16:36
28
Jaap Veltman
Ruinerwold
1:19:25
1:16:45
29
Jan Post
Hoogeveen
1:19:34
1:16:18
30
Johan van Duuren
Dutch Runners Gold
1:19:39
1:16:36