Uitslagenlijst Stadstriathlon Weert

Weert - Zondag 18 april 2010

H24, KWART TRIATHLON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lars van der Eerden
Nieuwstadt
1:54:31
2
Pieter Van der Mussele
Borsbeek (BEL)
1:55:54
3
Sebastiaan Verhaert
Brasschaat (BEL)
1:57:43
4
Peter Res
MSTV Ferro Mosae
1:59:03
5
Glenn Poleunis
Leuven (BEL)
1:59:17
6
Rinse van den Ouweelen
Monnickendam
2:00:25
7
Ferdinand Oldeman
Voorburg
2:00:34
8
Joppe Wuyts
Herentals (BEL)
2:01:49
9
Sven Verlinden
Oud- Turnhout (BEL)
2:02:01
10
Sjoerd Veltman
Ede Gld
2:03:21
11
Maarten van Kooij
Maastricht
2:03:36
12
Jorg Sittig
Aachen (GER)
2:04:08
13
Renť Vosters
Reusel
2:04:26
14
Rudy Ceuppens
Brecht (BEL)
2:06:00
15
Julien van Montfort
Eygelshoven
2:06:05
16
Bart Hoeksma
Amsterdam
2:06:59
17
Dimitri Gelders
Hasselt (BEL)
2:09:39
18
Jiri de Beule
Beveren (BEL)
2:10:36
19
Maarten van Pamelen
Echt
2:11:42
20
Sven van den Abbeele
Berchem (BEL)
2:12:18
21
Marcel van der Honing
Best
2:12:36
22
Geoffrey van der Maat
Eindhoven
2:13:10
23
Jeroen Heesen
Nuth
2:14:05
24
Sander van Eggelen
Schaijk
2:15:39
25
Geert Meyten
Genk (BEL)
2:15:47
26
Filip Goossens
Zwijndrecht (BEL)
2:17:00
27
Stefan van de POl
Nijmegen
2:18:18
28
Florian Henning
Maastricht
2:18:55
29
Luuk Janssen
Maastricht
2:20:09
30
Evert Detaellenaere
Wommelgem (BEL)
2:21:59
31
Thijs Peeters
's-Hertogenbosch
2:22:04
32
Thomas Frijns
Eindhoven
2:22:23
33
Carlos Lima
Weert
2:23:06
34
Sven Dammer
Eschweiler (GER)
2:26:01
35
Vinnie Arrendell
Antwerpen (BEL)
2:27:11
36
Wim Petit
Genk (BEL)
2:27:44
37
Tom Derycke
Gentbrugge (BEL)
2:28:50
38
Conrad Bauer
Berlin (GER)
2:29:58
39
Marco Wouters
Bladel
2:39:26
40
Matt Pool
Maastricht
2:41:55
41
Dennis Heijdendael
Geleen
2:45:04
42
Michel Lejeune
Sittard
2:48:14
H40, KWART TRIATHLON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Carlo van den Bergh
Rotterdam
1:55:58
2
Lievens Patrick
Borgerhout (BEL)
1:59:39
3
Stefan Janssen
Malden
2:02:30
4
Arnold van Elst
Lienden
2:03:00
5
Marco Koomen
Wageningen
2:06:21
6
Rene Wijnen
Heusden gem Asten
2:07:30
7
Marc van Hassel
's-Hertogenbosch
2:10:28
8
Micha Peters
Vinkeveen
2:10:53
9
Arjan Lagrouw
Nieuwendijk Nb
2:15:24
10
Roly Cockwell
Heerlen
2:15:33
11
Han Boselie
Geldermalsen
2:19:19
12
Rene van der Sijde
Breda
2:20:42
13
Hans van der Heijden
Asten
2:24:30
14
Patrick vd Kerkhof
Spijkenisse
2:25:17
15
Jan Troch
Genk (BEL)
2:25:22
16
Goof van den Brink
Harderwijk
2:25:59
17
Mike Fawcett
Berkel en Rodenrijs
2:27:13
18
Peter Rietjens
Weert
2:27:36
19
Ron Partouns
Weert
2:27:52
20
Bart Zwagemaker
DEM
2:29:20
21
Harm Alberts
Harlingen
2:29:25
22
Tim Zoontjes
Maasbree
2:29:52
23
Steven de Boer
Maastricht
2:38:33
24
Xavier verellen
Zoersel (BEL)
2:41:14
H50, KWART TRIATHLON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rinus de Veth
Maastricht
2:05:32
2
Ron Hendriks
Wijchen
2:06:41
3
Hans Spaans
Arnhem
2:10:56
4
Patrick Melis
Oegstgeest
2:13:29
5
Richard de Haan
Wuustwezel (BEL)
2:13:36
6
Ad Schoonderbeek
Waalwijk
2:18:00
7
Rolf Bouman
Duiven
2:22:05
8
Peter van de Kruijs
Weert
2:28:38
9
Kees Siemons
Etten-Leur
2:32:57
10
Jan Schijff
Amersfoort
2:50:25
H60, KWART TRIATHLON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rinus van Gerven
Oirschot
2:26:18
2
Bert Damen
Asten
2:29:44
H20, KWART TRIATHLON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maikel Zuijderhoudt
Almere
1:50:54
2
David De Grooff
Wilrijk (BEL)
1:51:51
3
Jan Put
Rillaar (BEL)
1:55:48
4
Filip Van Craenenbroec
Brecht (BEL)
1:56:58
5
Dirk van Kempen
Steijl
2:19:55
D24, KWART TRIATHLON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Corine Nelen
Edam
2:03:11
2
Monique Burger
Doorwerth
2:03:26
3
Birgit Cals-Berk
Maastricht
2:06:11
4
Peggie Wierda
Geldermalsen
2:23:56
5
Jacomina Eijkelboom
Utrecht
2:28:12
6
Lieve Govaerts
Tienen (BEL)
2:28:53
D40, KWART TRIATHLON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sigi Schelkens
Schilde (BEL)
2:25:21
2
Myriam Degroux
Zoersel (BEL)
2:36:04
H24, KWART TRIATHLON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Guido Robertz
Tilburg
2:09:56
H40, KWART TRIATHLON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Harrie's team
Assen
2:36:09
H60, KWART TRIATHLON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bam Woningbouw Weert 1
Weert
2:05:51
2
Bam Woningbouw Weert 2
Weert
2:20:51
D20, KWART TRIATHLON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Team Buddies
Weert
1:52:48
H16, SPRINT TRIATHLO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Matti de Bruijn
Oosterhout Nb
1:15:17
2
Remy den Boer
Oosterhout Nb
1:15:21
3
Bryan de Kraker
Almere
1:15:32
4
Kars Eijsink
Balkbrug
1:19:36
5
Jeff Meeus
Lommel (BEL)
1:20:32
H18, SPRINT TRIATHLO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Juul van de Kruijs
Weert
1:12:13
2
Jeroen Leemans
Waspik
1:13:43
H20, SPRINT TRIATHLO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ruben Geys
Balen (BEL)
1:10:05
2
Hans Swinnen
Paal (BEL)
1:14:20
3
Frederic Ackx
Paal (BEL)
1:19:11
4
Pieter Crombach
Utrecht
1:22:58
H24, SPRINT TRIATHLO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Erik Wolsing
Veenendaal
1:09:14
2
Ronald Prins
Veenendaal
1:15:56
3
Joris SELS
Geel (BEL)
1:19:21
4
Wim Verstappen
Weert
1:19:31
5
Paul Versteegen
Horst
1:19:50
6
Waldo van Hemert
Breugel
1:20:23
7
Onno de Boer
Enschede
1:21:27
8
Wim Bollen
Lommel (BEL)
1:25:31
9
Rogier Dwars
's-Gravenhage
1:25:56
10
Ivo Mennens
Tilburg
1:26:59
11
Pascal Beckers
Amsterdam
1:32:36
12
Wilbert Pannekoek
Apeldoorn
1:35:17
13
Jeroen Spanbroek
Waalre
1:35:48
14
Peter ÷chslein
Schinveld
1:39:24
15
Pieter Quanjel
Neeritter
1:40:55
16
Arjan Greidanus
Weert
1:43:55
17
Leon Vink
Weert
1:49:08
H40, SPRINT TRIATHLO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cees den Dunnen
Vlaardingen
1:19:09
2
Anton Tullemans
Weert
1:27:39
3
Pedro van Vliet
Weert
1:30:33
4
Toine Breikers
Sittard
1:36:28
5
Marcel Gerrits
Gilze
1:40:05
6
Peter van Hulzen
Grathem
1:40:54
7
Pim Martens
Brunssum
1:42:54
8
Richard Druppers
Rotterdam
1:43:45
9
Cees Kersten
Weert
1:44:25
10
Bruus-Jan Willemsen
Aalsmeer
1:44:26
11
Leon van der Does
's-Gravenhage
1:47:13
H50, SPRINT TRIATHLO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerard Oomen
Hoek van Holland
1:20:03
2
Kees Greidanus
Bilthoven
1:21:33
3
Frank van Laere
Berkel-Enschot
1:32:03
D16, SPRINT TRIATHLO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ashley Stienen
Weert
1:19:11
D18, SPRINT TRIATHLO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Neiske Becks
Baarlo Lb
1:11:04
2
Anouk Killaars
Reuver
1:38:05
D20, SPRINT TRIATHLO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Talitha Boorsma
Rhenen
1:23:52
2
Jeannette van der Lind
IJsselstein Ut
1:32:36
D24, SPRINT TRIATHLO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jolanda Nell
Maasland
1:22:38
2
Veronique Vasseur
Maastricht
1:29:39
3
Suzanne van der Wijst
Venray
1:29:50
4
Chantal van den Berg
Utrecht
1:52:43
D40, SPRINT TRIATHLO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roos Tji
Utrecht
1:22:27
2
Monique Haans
Berkel-Enschot
1:35:55
H50, SPRINT TRIATHLO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hans Janssen
Waalwijk
1:19:36
H08, MINI DUATHLON (
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Brendan Plu
Laakdal (BEL)
16:44
2
Imme Loots
Klimmen
17:15
3
Jannes Houben
Weert
18:52
4
Tom Kessels
Ospel
19:50
D08, MINI DUATHLON (
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Linette Linders
Deurne
16:51
2
Kyra Kerkhoffs
Valkenburg Lb
18:17
3
Julie Imholz
Capelle aan den IJss
20:42
H10, MINI DUATHLON (
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ewout Buijs
Breda
21:32
2
Lars Imholz
Capelle aan den IJss
21:37
3
Jelle Loots
Klimmen
22:57
4
Lars Wandel
Breda
23:29
5
Sjoerd Vink
Amersfoort
26:11
6
Matthijs Timmermans
Weert
27:10
7
Rick Ogier
Weert
27:10
8
Luuk Ogier
Weert
28:20
D10, MINI DUATHLON (
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tessa Jerzykowski
Venray
24:10
H12, MINI DUATHLON (
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jasper Zwart
Sprang-Capelle
20:48
2
Jesse Hanckmann
Urmond
20:58
3
Marijn Vink
Amersfoort
21:28
4
Ricardo Hekers
Ospel
22:25
5
Max van Midden
Weert
23:52
6
Jelle Houben
Weert
24:21
7
Niels Wandel
Breda
26:06
8
Mark Loijen
Ospel
28:34
D12, MINI DUATHLON (
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Vera Wismans
Veulen
20:54
2
Fenne Loots
Klimmen
22:19
3
Chelcy van Boxtel
Waalwijk
23:03
4
Kelsy Waaijenberg
Venray
26:38
H14, JEUGD DUATHLON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thomas Partouns
Weert
27:40
2
LuciŽn Thijssen
Berg en Terblijt
28:06
3
Luke Meeus
Lommel (BEL)
28:57
4
Joppe Snellen
Weert
32:57
D14, JEUGD DUATHLON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Imke van den Munckhof
Horst
29:40
2
Steffi Geelen
Weert
30:04
3
Marloes Backx
Weert
34:18
www.uitslagen.nl
18-04-2010 00:00