Uitslagenlijst Ricoh Kippenren

Barneveld - Zaterdag 17 april 2010

HSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Arjan Hofs
Amersfoort
1:24:25
2
Hugo Hilgersom
Barneveld
1:26:48
3
Edwin Vlaanderen
Amersfoort
1:27:01
4
René van der Linde
Zeist
1:27:44
5
Peter de Wit
Barneveld
1:28:47
6
Joost Korthof
AV Zeewolde
1:32:06
7
Adri Jelier
Voorthuizen
1:36:45
8
Arjan Duits
Barneveld
1:37:55
9
Mark Brouwer
Lunteren
1:40:24
10
Mark Doornhof
AV Nijkerk
1:40:38
11
Wouter Dijkman
Barneveld
1:46:31
12
Camiel vd Roest
Barneveld
1:46:52
13
Hans Striekwold
Lochem
1:51:19
14
Jeroen Brands
Lochem
1:51:25
15
Meo Wolswinkel
Barneveld
1:52:50
16
Wilfred de Weerd
Putten
1:56:30
17
Marcel Lubbers
Laag Keppel
1:57:32
HVET, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eddy van Bemmel
Climax
1:26:50
2
Frans Voskamp
's-Gravenzande
1:27:08
3
John van Leijenhorst
Zwartebroek
1:30:08
4
Eric Guiljam
Kesteren
1:32:02
5
Kees van Rijswijk
Barneveld
1:33:07
6
Han van Almkerk
Barneveld
1:34:11
7
Jan Plakke
Nunspeet
1:35:00
8
Gary Vooges
Lunteren
1:35:56
9
Hans van Brummelen
Barneveld
1:36:32
10
André Cozijnsen
Barneveld
1:37:04
11
Douwe Feenstra
Barneveld
1:38:04
12
Jan Duits
Barneveld
1:38:15
13
Henk Geurts
Triathlon
1:38:18
14
Rinus van der Wal
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:38:37
15
Bas Koudijs
Lunteren
1:38:54
16
Jan Boers
Nijkerkerveen
1:39:18
17
Mari van Houtum
Fortuna '67
1:39:54
18
Adwout Groenevelt
Barneveld
1:40:44
19
Cees van der Laan
's-Gravenhage
1:40:47
20
Ed Mulder
Ron Clarke
1:41:18
21
Evert Koolma
avVN
1:41:29
22
Edwin van der Huure
Dutch Runners Gold
1:41:35
23
Dick Brunekreeft
Barneveld
1:41:40
24
Marcel Schaap
Voorthuizen
1:43:18
25
Frank Water
Dutch Runners Basic
1:43:54
26
Gert Jansen
Amersfoort
1:44:29
27
Rene Lugtenberg
Barneveld
1:46:09
28
Erik Renshof
Barneveld
1:47:10
29
Richmond van der Huure
Zeewolde
1:48:05
30
Frans van Heerdt
Ederveen
1:49:11
31
Berend Jan Luchtenberg
Barneveld
1:49:15
32
Alfred Gaasbeek
Climax
1:49:31
33
Luuk Schenk
Velp Gld
1:49:46
34
Adriaan Schipper
Huizen
1:49:47
35
Leen Kool
Barneveld
1:50:47
36
Geerhard Ronde
Stroe
1:51:33
37
Jim Rozenberg
Putten
1:52:10
38
Adri Wijnen
Barneveld
1:52:31
39
Jasper Kruizinga
Joure
1:52:48
40
Klaas Bos
Joure
1:52:49
41
Lars Versteeg
Barneveld
1:53:10
42
Geurt van Roekel
Putten
1:53:14
43
Jan Borren
Barneveld
1:53:15
44
Klaas Bos
Lunteren
1:53:17
45
Piet Stoel
Ede Gld
1:53:25
46
Frits Gijsbertse
Amersfoort
1:53:58
47
Luc van der Vliet
Nijkerk Gld
1:54:31
48
Peter Bos
Barneveld
1:54:57
49
Leo Stout
Barneveld
1:55:12
50
Arie Kelderman
Veenendaal
1:55:17
51
Henk van Roekel
Veenendaal
1:56:56
52
Mark Kusters
Heusden gem Heusden
1:58:13
53
Gert Duits
Barneveld
1:59:41
54
Kees Voorsluijs
Barneveld
2:00:13
55
Peter Varenkamp
Nijkerk Gld
2:00:31
56
Bert Jansen
Barneveld
2:00:47
57
Ton Veldhuizen
Barneveld
2:01:01
58
Piet van Engeland
Fortuna '67
2:01:12
59
Roelof van Middendorp
Barneveld
2:03:50
60
Wim de Wit
Ede Gld
2:07:36
61
Rgm Tacke
De Liemers
2:09:59
62
Tim van Wijnen
Zaandijk
2:10:47
63
Berjan van Rootselaar
Barneveld
2:11:13
64
Wytze Feringa
Maarn
2:13:28
65
Klaas Wiesenekker
Barneveld
2:14:24
66
Wilard Hamstra
Amersfoort
2:14:53
67
Ton Schuit
Barneveld
2:23:59
VSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Femke van Hamersveld
1:39:13
2
Agnes Bos
Amersfoort
1:55:33
VVET, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeanne Vermeulen
Ochten
1:32:37
2
Hennie Bokhorst
Voorthuizen
1:41:09
3
Evelien van Donselaar
Voorthuizen
1:49:20
4
Trees van Laar
Achterveld
1:53:00
5
Wilma van de Beek
Barneveld
1:53:34
6
Anja Schimmel
Voorthuizen
1:55:59
7
Christa Schenk
Velp Gld
1:56:02
8
Olga Smit
Barneveld
1:57:14
9
Julia Hilgersom
Barneveld
1:57:58
10
Marjolein van Dam
Barneveld
1:59:43
11
Marionvan Essen
Barneveld
2:00:06
12
Ellen van den Berg
Leusden
2:01:48
13
Hetty van den Brink
Barneveld
2:08:06
14
Tineke van Boxmeer
Fortuna '67
2:09:11
15
Connie Meinders
Leusden
2:12:30
16
Ineke Evers
Barneveld
2:12:34
17
Annet Almkerk
Barneveld
2:14:39
18
Karin Eijlander
Barneveld
2:16:28
MSEN, 1/4 MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
David Hemstede
Climax
33:40
2
Joep Emmen
Zwolle
39:02
3
Tim Tolboom
Loopgroep PK
39:54
4
Berend Roorda
Dierenartspraktijk V
41:06
5
Erwin Veldman
Nijkerk Gld
41:29
6
Raymond Snippert
Barneveld
41:50
7
Jeroen Verbocht
Barneveld
42:08
8
Jan Bieshaar
Scherpenzeel Gld
42:48
9
Marcel Kiers
Triathlon
43:33
10
Paul Hartog
Ede Gld
43:53
11
William Roozendaal
Barneveld
43:58
12
Wolter Roorda
Dierenartspraktijk V
44:34
13
Peter Jan de Fijter
Barneveld
44:39
14
Peter Kap
Barneveld
44:46
15
Martie Lagerweij
Kootwijk
45:08
16
Erwin Demmer
Bouwbedrijf E. Pater
45:11
17
Edmund Boering
Randwijk
45:12
18
Gerrit van MIddendorp
Kootwijkerbroek
45:12
19
Matthieu Schakel
Barneveld
45:18
20
Werner Hovius
Installatiebedrijf S
45:19
21
Ben de Ruiter
Voorthuizen
45:36
22
Leendert Folkers
AV Nijkerk
45:39
23
Bjorn Lemmen
Utrecht
46:10
24
Tonny van de Braak
Barneveld
46:20
25
Daniël van 't Ooster
Barneveld
46:47
26
Wim Minnen
Barneveld
46:49
27
Roel Albers
Bouwbedrijf E. Pater
47:09
28
Gert van de Glind
Barneveld
47:10
29
Benjamin van Dijk
Ede Gld
47:15
30
Erik van Dongen
Amersfoort
47:16
31
J van de Braak
Gemeente Barneveld
47:33
32
Bas Lagerweij
Kootwijkerbroek
47:35
33
Bertjan Tromp
Putten
47:44
34
Albert Bouw
Lunteren
47:48
35
Michel van de Berg
Barneveld
47:51
36
JR Schonewille
Scherpenzeel Gld
47:58
37
Henri van Roekel
Ede Gld
48:25
38
Kees van Dooren
Ederveen
48:40
39
Ricardo van de Beek
Barneveld
48:48
40
Ron Vermeulen
Amersfoort
48:53
41
Evert Jonkman
Amersfoort
49:18
42
Frederik Middelaar
Van Ravenhorst Carro
49:39
43
Frank Lankhorst
Nijkerk Gld
49:51
44
Pjotr Velema
Sparta
49:52
45
Bart van de Heide
Amersfoort
50:14
46
Jan vd Broek
Installatiebedrijf S
50:36
47
Erik Jager
Ede Gld
51:05
48
Robbert Malipaard
Ede Gld
51:06
49
Bert Vlijm
Voorthuizen
51:07
50
Henk Jonker
Utrecht
51:31
51
Henry van Dijk
Veenendaal
51:35
52
Dion Kocken
Almere
51:44
53
Gerco Harthoorn
Barneveld
51:48
54
Stefan van den Dungen
Barneveld
51:49
55
Hendri van de Pol
Kampen
51:51
56
Rick Holtman
AV Nijkerk
51:53
57
Robert van Ramshorst
Ede Gld
51:54
58
Lourens Kiela
Amersfoort
52:34
59
Kees ten Napel
Van Ravenhorst Carro
52:41
60
Erwin van de Boogert
Van Ravenhorst Carro
52:43
61
Gerard Barten
Barneveld
53:04
62
Erik Jochemsen
Bouwbedrijf E. Pater
53:30
63
Sebastiaan Jonkers
Arnhem
53:43
64
Jeroen Hameter
Lunteren
54:09
65
Emiel van Groos
Barneveld
54:35
66
Bert van Veen
Voorthuizen
54:54
67
Martin Teunissen
Lunteren
55:08
68
Daniël Schoemaker
Barneveld
55:30
69
René Francois
Dierenartspraktijk V
55:41
70
Brian van Middendorp
Barneveld
55:44
71
Tjerk Klomp
Barneveld
55:55
72
Michiel Kok
Barneveld
56:05
73
Hans Bargeman
Arnhem
56:06
74
Menno Brand
Voorthuizen
56:32
75
Gerben de Graaff
Barneveld
57:08
76
Robbie Cozijnzen
Barneveld
57:29
77
Erik Snitselaar
Barneveld
57:30
78
Andre Besselsen
Barneveld
57:53
79
Joey Heijnen
Amersfoort
58:06
80
Frank Kaai
Dierenartspraktijk V
58:09
81
Frank Pruijs
Amersfoort
58:41
82
Joran Doppenberg
Barneveld
59:59
83
Roland Hartkamp
Dierenartspraktijk V
1:00:11
84
Jos van Meggelen
Stroe
1:03:17
85
Berttien Bruil
Barneveld
1:03:49
86
Ivo Hogewoning
Amsterdam
1:04:43
87
Jeroen van Omme
Voorthuizen
1:05:34
88
Vincent Evers
Zwartebroek
1:05:58
89
Wouter Hofland
Bouwbedrijf E. Pater
1:09:11
90
Maarten Bouw
Installatiebedrijf S
1:14:03
91
Jeroen van Ginkel
Barneveld
1:23:16
MVET, 1/4 MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ton Smit
Veluwe
38:52
2
Egan Meuleman
Uden
39:28
3
Harry van 't Veld
Running2000
40:16
4
Erik Dirkse
Barneveld
41:31
5
Henk Bos
Dutch Runners Gold
42:02
6
René ter Maten
Barneveld
42:10
7
Andre Miltenburg
Altis
42:45
8
Klein Poelhuis
AV Haaksbergen
42:51
9
Eddy van Veenschoten
Barneveld
43:18
10
Gert Styf
Elburg
43:55
11
Ben Petersen
Installatiebedrijf S
44:00
12
Marco Kalee
Nijkerk Gld
44:08
13
Dick van Ravenhorst
Van Ravenhorst Carro
44:53
14
Henk Demmer
Nijkerk Gld
45:10
15
Klaas Pol
Gemeente Barneveld
45:53
16
Henk Jonker
Barneveld
46:07
17
Cor Kooiker
Rouveen
46:21
18
Barry Mostert
Nijkerk Gld
46:30
19
Robin Kinsbergen
Dutch Runners Gold
47:00
20
Harry Vossegat
Barneveld
47:28
21
P Kasanredjo
Gemeente Barneveld
48:01
22
Jacques Lezer
Huizen
48:16
23
Huibert Gijsbertsen
Ede Gld
48:57
24
Henk Horst
Eemnes
49:33
25
Richard ten Dam
Houten
49:40
26
Hans van Dijk
Barneveld
49:43
27
Wim Smit
Achterveld
50:10
28
Paul Reij
Breukelen Ut
50:11
29
Lubčrt Mulder
Voorthuizen
50:15
30
Maarten Raijmakers
Voorthuizen
50:27
31
Gert Esser
Barneveld
50:53
32
Erik van Veelen
Barneveld
50:57
33
Johannes Tuinhof
Barneveld
51:00
34
Danny de Groot
Gemeente Barneveld
51:09
35
Dick van Boven
Altis
51:10
36
Jan Peter van Schaik
Barneveld
51:29
37
Eric Evers
Putten
51:36
38
Kees van Ginkel
Barneveld
51:46
39
Koen Hansma
Ede Gld
52:17
40
Arnold van Velthoven
Dutch Runners Gold
52:24
41
Jan Miedema
Barneveld
52:25
42
Peter van Westering
Ede Gld
52:37
43
Ton vd Lee
Eerste Barneveldse H
52:38
44
Henk Wernsen
Barneveld
52:50
45
R vd Top
Eerste Barneveldse H
52:52
46
Henri Beekhuis
Bunschoten Spakenbur
52:59
47
Henk Tiemens
Scherpenzeel Gld
53:05
48
Sytse Rakhorst
Putten
53:22
49
Fred Wittekamp
Barneveld
53:27
50
Adri Kuijntjes
Barneveld
53:46
51
Ronald Jansen
Bunschoten Spakenbur
53:51
52
Gerrit van het Ende
AV Nijkerk
53:55
53
Jan Otse
Barneveld
54:16
54
Martin ten Dam
Scherpenzeel Gld
54:23
55
Marty Cozijnsen
Harskamp
54:44
56
Bert Lensen
AV Nijkerk
54:47
57
Kees van der Werf
De Glind
55:03
58
Evert van Uffelen
Voorthuizen
55:04
59
Louis Rippen
Barneveld
55:05
60
Jaap Looijen
Almere
55:10
61
Marc Oosterlee
Nieuwkoop
55:12
62
Rob Hermkens
Amersfoort
55:23
63
Bert Berkhof
Ederveen
55:46
64
Geert Jan de Boer
Nunspeet
56:00
65
Tom Graham
Groot-Brittannië
56:12
66
Jaques de Rooij
Eerste Barneveldse H
56:34
67
Han Brens
Zevenaar
56:47
68
Wim Buijtenhuis
Barneveld
56:49
69
Hans van Dijk
Barneveld
56:50
70
Jos Schutjes
Dutch Runners Gold
57:25
71
Gerrit Nieuwenhuis
Loopgroep Marathon U
57:27
72
Rienke Tekelenburg
Amersfoort
57:37
73
Pieter Slootweg
Ede Gld
58:05
74
Govert vd Berg
Dierenartspraktijk V
58:08
75
Hans van Middendorp
Kootwijkerbroek
59:03
76
Erik van der Laan
Amersfoort
59:23
77
John Teunissen
Ede Gld
59:28
78
Ben de Backker
Altis
59:34
79
Maries Jansen
Voorthuizen
59:48
80
Henk Geytenbeek
Barneveld
1:00:39
81
Dick van de Pol
Stroe
1:00:40
82
Wout ter Beek
Bunschoten Spakenbur
1:01:04
83
Tijmen Ruizendaal
Bunschoten Spakenbur
1:01:05
84
Dik van Manen
Barneveld
1:01:11
85
Ronald Jansen
Bennekom
1:01:30
86
Harold Jansen
Ede Gld
1:01:32
87
Harrie Reemst
Barneveld
1:01:33
88
Annette Petersen
Installatiebedrijf S
1:01:38
89
Hans van Wijk
Barneveld
1:01:39
90
Dick Hagen
Barneveld
1:03:04
91
Ruud van der Meer
Barneveld
1:04:06
92
Henk Hendriksen
Dierenartspraktijk V
1:04:09
93
Ben Vos
Voorthuizen
1:05:43
94
Jan Lagen
Harskamp
1:05:59
95
Nico Lakenman
Hollandia
1:06:16
96
Bert van de Top
Barneveld
1:07:29
97
Aart Hudding
Barneveld
1:08:01
98
Jan Buurman
Barneveld
1:08:04
99
Geurt Schut
Voorthuizen
1:08:04
100
Geurt Boon
Voorthuizen
1:08:05
101
Jan Evers
Zwartebroek
1:08:05
102
G van de Hengel
Gemeente Barneveld
1:14:03
103
Evert van Ravenhorst
Barneveld
1:20:45
VSEN, 1/4 MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Andrea van Lieshout
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
47:17
2
Hester Woudenberg
Amersfoort
48:31
3
Joyce Mostert
Nijkerk Gld
51:42
4
Andrisa vd Lagemaat
Barneveld
53:45
5
Diana Boonen
Leusden
53:48
6
Angélica Stitselaar
Barneveld
55:07
7
Margriet Boon
Barneveld
56:23
8
Mirjam de Graaff
Barneveld
56:52
9
Laura Jansen
Barneveld
58:08
10
Arianne van Manen
Barneveld
58:59
11
Albertine van Leeuwen
Nijkerk Gld
59:21
12
Sabine Thissen
Barneveld
59:32
13
Ancella Nollen
Barneveld
1:00:30
14
Daniëlle de Backker
Amersfoort
1:03:06
15
Astrid groot Zevert
's-Gravenhage
1:03:35
16
Miranda Oosting
Amersfoort
1:03:38
17
Michelle Luiten
Nijmegen
1:07:03
VVET, 1/4 MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anja vd Hengel-Verdam
Barneveld
50:59
2
Marleen ter Maten
Barneveld
52:33
3
Ada Herweijer
Kootwijkerbroek
52:51
4
Yvonne Rozendaal
Voorthuizen
53:24
5
Miranda van den Brink
Ede Gld
54:17
6
Liesbeth Deenekamp
Voorthuizen
55:14
7
Rachel Hartkamp
Voorthuizen
55:49
8
Sascha Timmer
Barneveld
56:40
9
Gea van de Pol
Voorthuizen
57:11
10
Marianne Kistemaker
Lunteren
57:19
11
Jeannette Kleinendorst
Nijkerk Gld
58:07
12
Marion Ramaker
Ederveen
58:24
13
Irma Briejer
Voorthuizen
59:05
14
Jeannet van den Broek
Otterlo
59:07
15
Joke Kampert
Otterlo
59:09
16
Evelyn Hansma
Barneveld
59:16
17
Wil Jansen
Barneveld
59:36
18
Katinka becker-Morren
Utrecht
59:43
19
Evelien morren-Brink
Otterlo
59:45
20
Aafke den Besten
Voorthuizen
1:00:50
21
Meta van de Kieft
Barneveld
1:00:51
22
Ester vd Heuvel
Voorthuizen
1:01:14
23
Mieke van den Top
Barneveld
1:01:15
24
Gerda Geurtsen
Voorthuizen
1:01:35
25
Grady van Voorst
Lunteren
1:02:19
26
Corine van Grootheest
Lunteren
1:02:45
27
Janneke van Galen
Barneveld
1:03:02
28
Ans Smit
Achterveld
1:04:07
29
Bep van Ee
Stroe
1:04:15
30
Petra Looijen
Voorthuizen
1:04:22
31
Astrid Gilles
Barneveld
1:04:28
32
Connie Vos - van Maane
Voorthuizen
1:04:53
33
Hetty Roordink
Lunteren
1:05:55
34
Erna Nijland
Leusden
1:05:56
35
Thea Prinsen
Leusden
1:05:56
36
Jolanda Meijerink
Barneveld
1:05:57
37
Anneke van de Pol
Barneveld
1:05:58
38
Adrie van Dijk
Barneveld
1:05:59
39
Mathilde Bleijenberg
Nieuw Vennep
1:06:01
40
Marianne Bosman-Bleije
Tholen
1:06:05
41
Maike Buckens
Barneveld
1:06:33
42
Ankie Luchtenberg
Barneveld
1:07:09
43
Gerlinda Bouw-Bleijenb
Barneveld
1:08:08
44
Janet Willems
Ede Gld
1:08:18
45
Loes Stokman
Lunteren
1:08:19
46
Carola Van 't Bosch
Loopgroep Visie
1:08:56
47
Karin Hogendoorn
Loopgroep Visie
1:09:10
48
Marieke van Heerdt
Ederveen
1:09:52
49
Jacobine Steenbeek
Lunteren
1:09:53
50
Emma van Renssen
Nijkerk Gld
1:10:33
51
Anja van den Enden
Nijkerk Gld
1:12:00
52
Bekke-van der Lee Jola
Lunteren
1:13:10
MSEN, 1/8 MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Leon Hamersveld
Wageningen
17:32
2
Rik Wolswinkel
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
18:18
3
Michiel Heimgartner
Unitas
19:47
4
Erik de Witte
Rhenen
19:56
5
Bart van de Bunt
Soest
20:18
6
Marcel Kuijntjes
Barneveld
20:25
7
Merijn Ellenkamp
Barneveld
20:33
8
David den Besten
Voorthuizen
20:35
9
Erik Simons
Tartlétos
20:54
10
Peter Bieshaar
Scherpenzeel Gld
20:58
11
Matthijs Horlings
Amersfoort
21:05
12
Johannes van der Wiele
Bunschoten Spakenbur
21:15
13
Wijnand Jelier
Elst Ut
22:03
14
Johan den Breejen
Bunschoten Spakenbur
22:54
15
John Palm
Rheden
23:06
16
Stefan Hazeleger
Barneveld
23:10
17
Bastiaan van Hamburg
Voorthuizen
25:01
18
Erik Kuiter
Barneveld
25:02
19
Asaf Verstoep
Barneveld
25:13
20
Jeroen Steijn
Leeuwarden
25:54
21
Corné Legemaat
Scherpenzeel Gld
25:55
22
Khenny Neutel
Barneveld
26:03
23
Erik Brouwer
Barneveld
26:20
24
Erik van den Brink
Barneveld
26:23
25
Vincent van Kooten
Arnhem
26:53
26
Ferdi Lemmen
Barneveld
27:06
27
Kristiaan Heimgartner
Barneveld
27:20
28
Steohan Smit
Heemstede
27:27
29
Henk Wim Meester
Bunschoten Spakenbur
27:37
30
Karl de Boois
Amsterdam
27:52
31
Marien van Schothorst
Barneveld
28:32
32
Johan van Schaik
Barneveld
28:49
33
Wilko vd Kamp
Voorthuizen
30:15
34
Jochem Schulenklopper
Barneveld
30:32
35
Jaap van den Brandhof
Scherpenzeel Gld
32:43
36
Bert van Veldhuizen
Barneveld
32:53
37
Henri de Groot
Barneveld
33:15
38
Erwin Bakker
Ermelo
34:34
39
Otto Vervloet
Bennekom
34:46
40
Jeffrey Scholten
Apeldoorn
34:47
41
Erik Heimen
Barneveld
36:05
42
Pascal Soonsbeek
Barneveld
41:08
43
Reinard van de Wal
Barneveld
41:10
MVET, 1/8 MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Theo van der Veer
Climax
19:21
2
Harry Bijl
TTW
19:39
3
Arjan van den Dries
Achilles
20:32
4
Ron Drost
Veenendaal
21:07
5
Iwan van Aken
Apeldoorn
21:50
6
Theo van Maanen
Barneveld
21:57
7
John Smink
Barneveld
22:18
8
Reyer Demoet
Veenendaal
22:34
9
Marcel Stammes
Barneveld
23:26
10
Nico Heimgartner
Barneveld
27:08
11
Ronald Lemmen
Barneveld
28:37
12
Gert de Vries
Barneveld
28:39
13
Jeroen Moraal
Barneveld
28:51
14
Bert Budding
Veenendaal
29:36
15
Johan Versendaal
Barneveld
29:43
16
Pieter Floor
Voorthuizen
30:03
17
Gerrit Bron
Barneveld
31:49
18
Jan vd Koot
Barneveld
32:09
19
Gerrit-Jan Bovenkamp
Barneveld
35:51
20
Albert Wijnen
Barneveld
36:15
21
Hans Horlings
Amersfoort
38:35
22
Bouke Froentjes
Barneveld
39:36
23
Harry Brouwers
Barneveld
41:48
VSEN, 1/8 MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Annemieke den Admirant
TTW
23:29
2
Martine Vink-Verbocht
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
26:19
3
Diana van Ommeren
Loopgroep Athletic P
27:56
4
Natalia Guyo
Elburg
28:44
5
Marielle van de Munt
Amersfoort
28:52
6
HyunJung Lee
Barneveld
29:03
7
Mireille van Ee
Barneveld
29:19
8
Hilde Remmelts
Barneveld
29:37
9
Marise Knotters
Barneveld
29:38
10
Marina van der Pol
Barneveld
29:51
11
Iris Knuit
Barneveld
30:46
12
Claudia Severs
Nijkerk Gld
30:47
13
Bettine van der Well
Barneveld
31:14
14
Evelien Kap
Barneveld
31:53
15
Jaklien Blankespoor
Barneveld
32:22
16
Ingrid van Veldhuizen
Terschuur
32:39
17
Lilian van Veldhuizen
Barneveld
32:52
18
Iris van den Brink
Barneveld
33:11
19
Christa van der Weerd
Barneveld
33:20
20
Erika Kuijntjes
Scherpenzeel Gld
33:45
21
Marije Kok-Prangsma
Ede Gld
34:15
22
Ilona Willemsen
Ede Gld
34:16
23
Iris Herwig
Amersfoort
34:20
24
Arjette Kleine Deters
Ermelo
34:35
25
Cassandra Whittie
Apeldoorn
35:49
26
Thamara Besselsen
Barneveld
36:11
27
Jolinda Wijnen
Barneveld
36:15
28
Daniëlla van Velzen
Loopgroep Athletic P
36:47
29
Delize Steyn
Voorthuizen
37:23
30
Carolien Steyn
Amersfoort
37:25
31
Merel Commandeur
Kerkdriel
37:46
32
Christa Zijlstra
Ede Gld
38:36
33
Marjolein van Turnhout
Lunteren
39:12
34
Noor Hengeveld
Barneveld
39:13
35
Sandra Blankers
Voorthuizen
39:14
VVET, 1/8 MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Annemiek van den Brink
Hooglanderveen
27:12
2
Greet van Emous
Putten
29:05
3
Miranda Broekhuizen
Voorthuizen
29:39
4
Linda Schuit
Kootwijkerbroek
30:17
5
Kirsten Scipio
Apeldoorn
30:26
6
Esther Wakker
Barneveld
31:04
7
Geurtine vd Braak
Barneveld
31:05
8
Edith van der Woerd
Barneveld
31:14
9
Hennie Roelofsen
Barneveld
31:17
10
Mirjam Grin
Climax
31:48
11
Simone van Ee
SV Putten
31:51
12
Aline van Asselt
Barneveld
32:15
13
Marjo Oosterink
Renswoude
32:21
14
Francina de Ruiter Dui
Nunspeet
32:48
15
Gea van der Weerd
Barneveld
33:08
16
Hanny de Fijter
Barneveld
34:38
17
Ibolya Moor
Maarssen
35:42
18
Jannie Remmelts
Barneveld
35:55
19
Elly Leijen
Barneveld
36:22
20
Janette Koa
Voorthuizen
37:10
21
Petra van Elten
Barneveld
37:11
22
Wilma van Malenstijn
Barneveld
37:11
23
Monique Jansen
Barneveld
37:11
24
Ada Germeraad
Barneveld
40:44
25
Nicoline Kwakkelstein
Barneveld
40:44
26
Francien Kuijt
Barneveld
41:13
27
Natacha Moor
Maarssen
42:43
28
Randy van 't Oor
Barneveld
53:35
www.uitslagen.nl
24-04-2010 14:16