Uitslagenlijst Unicef Loop Breukelen

Breukelen Ut - Vrijdag 16 april 2010

MANNE, 5 KM PRESTATIEL
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Johan Neve
Haarlem
17:43
2
Olaf Creutzberg
Maarssen
18:26
3
Thom van Engelenburg
Maarssen
18:34
4
Gert Jan Beun
MTC Breukelen
18:49
5
Maarten Schreuder
Utrecht
18:58
6
Jerry den Dijker
Maarssen
19:22
7
Ed Leegwater
Breukelen Ut
19:37
8
Gerben Aarnoudse
Utrecht
19:39
9
Ton de Loos
Breukelen
20:15
10
Lex van der Post
Breukelen Ut
20:35
11
Stefan Leegwater
Breukelen Ut
20:53
12
Daan Alkemade
Breukelen Ut
20:55
13
Brendon Branderhorst
Breukelen Ut
21:08
14
Joost van Muiswinkel
MTC Breukelen
21:20
15
Timo van de Bosch
Brouwer-Swinkels Fys
21:27
16
Jos Bijlenga
Breukelen Ut
21:31
17
RH Ritsma
21:48
18
Ard Mak
Breukelen Ut
21:57
19
Dick Voorend
Breukelen Ut
22:19
20
Bart Bult
Breukelen Ut
22:31
21
Caspar Schoevaars
Breukelen Ut
22:40
22
Jeroen Cornelissen
Maarssen
23:04
23
Seyed Korishi
Broeckland College
23:10
24
Marcel Noorthoek
Breukelen Ut
23:14
25
Tom Voorend
West Terschelling
23:16
26
Rutger van Halm
Breukelen Ut
23:22
27
Jeroen Sengers
Broeckland College
23:40
28
Stan de Wit
Breukelen Ut
23:47
29
Marien Kreuger
Loenersloot
23:48
30
Henk Leijen
Breukelen
23:55
31
Alderik Oosthoek
MTC Breukelen
23:57
32
Jaap Kaashoek
Breukelen
23:59
33
Ronald van Beusekom
Brouwer-Swinkels Fys
24:06
34
Niek van der Grift
Breukelen Ut
24:25
35
Jasper vd Nieuwenhuyze
Bilthoven
24:28
36
Rob Klaver
Breukelen Ut
24:28
37
Twan Rappard
Broeckland College
24:42
38
Martijn van Zuijlen
Breukelen
24:56
39
Scott Vorst
Broeckland College
24:57
40
Marc Beijeman
MTC Breukelen
25:06
41
Martin Haisma
Paralax BV 3
25:09
42
Ernst Bouweriks
Breukelen
25:13
43
Mees Bouweriks
Breukelen Ut
25:14
44
Paul Suitela
Breukelen Ut
25:32
45
Vincent Janssen
Utrecht
25:35
46
Mark van den Ban
Breukelen Ut
25:53
47
Bram de Windt
Groningen
26:04
48
Erik van den Ban
Breukelen Ut
26:17
49
Chris Jägers
Maarssen
26:25
50
Bram Alkemade
Breukelen Ut
26:28
51
Thijs Maters
Harvey Nash 3
26:38
52
Tim Alkemade
Breukelen Ut
26:43
53
Ruud Oppelaar
Broeckland College
26:49
54
Adrie Hilhorst
Breukelen Ut
26:52
55
Armando Beganovski
Broeckland College
26:58
56
Arno Schoevaars
Breukelen Ut
27:03
57
André Manten
Breukelen Ut
27:06
58
Ron Langerhuizen
Breukelen
27:14
59
Bart Lemstra
Breukelen
27:19
60
Jeroen Mulder
MTC Breukelen
27:37
61
Wim van den Hoeven
Breukelen
28:01
62
Joël de Koning
Maarssen
28:02
63
Philip van Tienen
Breukelen Ut
28:18
64
Corne Leenaars
Breukelen Ut
28:21
65
Jasper Postma
Breukelen Ut
28:22
66
Wouter Bours
Paralax BV 3
28:40
67
Nilco Boven
Paralax BV 2
29:01
68
Marc Ernst
Loenen aan de Vecht
29:19
69
Sander Koolen
Harvey Nash 3
29:24
70
Edwin Hollemans
Breukelen Ut
29:41
71
Jan Leen t Jong
Harvey Nash 3
29:46
72
Kwadwo Boahen
Harvey Nash 1
29:48
73
Stephan Segboer
Vreeland
29:52
74
Viktor S
Utrecht
30:01
75
Tjumme van Bijsteren
Hilversum
30:05
76
Jacco van Leeuwen
Broeckland College
30:06
77
Lenno Kerklaan
Breukelen Ut
30:50
78
Nick Jue
Breukelen
30:58
79
Ewout van Buren
Broeckland College
31:30
80
Michel Otten
Broeckland College
31:38
81
Rob de Vos
Breukelen
31:39
82
Frans Oppelaar
Broeckland College
31:41
83
Wim IJlst
Harvey Nash 3
32:00
84
Simon de Leeuw
Woerden
32:18
85
Rob Tromp
Logopediepraktijk Br
33:40
86
Stef Bloemer
Logopediepraktijk Br
33:40
87
Bas Neijenhuis
Breukelen Ut
33:50
88
Ruben Rubens
Breukelen Ut
33:50
89
David Rubens
Breukelen Ut
33:50
90
Ward van Elk
Breukelen Ut
34:37
91
Twan Kok
Brouwer-Swinkels Fys
34:48
92
Theo van Rooijen
Brouwer-Swinkels Fys
34:50
93
Henk-Jan Kok
Brouwer-Swinkels Fys
34:50
94
Frits Koster
Brouwer-Swinkels Fys
35:01
95
Peter de Bie
Maarssen
37:19
96
Frans Oppelaar
Broeckland College
49:49
97
Marco Louhenapessy
Breukelen Ut
52:13
98
Jessie Snoep
Maarssen
57:59
VROUW, 5 KM PRESTATIEL
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Marian van Roemburg
Loenen aan de Vecht
22:45
2
Nicolette Verheem
Nijmegen
23:08
3
Madelon Koning
Vreeland
23:18
4
Josien Poorting
Breukelen Ut
23:20
5
Sterre Noorthoek
Breukelen Ut
23:24
6
Lieke van Kooten
Breukelen Ut
23:25
7
Cindy Pellenkoft
Utrecht
23:47
8
Noortje Brouwer
Brouwer-Swinkels Fys
24:04
9
Fabienne Bruggenwirth
Breukelen
24:35
10
Sarah Poorting
Breukelen Ut
24:44
11
Yvonne Zuijdervliet
Paralax BV 2
25:24
12
Merel Suitela
Breukelen Ut
25:32
13
Esther Schrama - Brokl
Maarssen
25:51
14
Renee Ras
Nieuwer ter Aa
25:56
15
Veerle Lemstra
Breukelen
25:59
16
Anne Kreuger
Loenersloot
26:00
17
Hakke Meijer
Zaandam
26:02
18
Liesbeth Willems
Vleuten
26:17
19
Femke van den Bosch
Breukelen Ut
26:26
20
Karin van der Valk
Breukelen Ut
26:33
21
Ivana Louhenapessy
Breukelen Ut
26:59
22
Brigitte Bruin
Vecht & Co
27:01
23
Celine Bakker
De Meern
27:15
24
Fieke Wismeijer
De Meern
27:17
25
Romy Kerklaan
Breukelen Ut
27:21
26
Leontne de Beus
Breukelen Ut
27:24
27
Metha Oppelaar
Broeckland College
27:32
28
Mieke Winkel
Breukelen Ut
27:33
29
Laura Kievit
Maarssen
27:50
30
Annemiek Hearts & Arro
Breukelen
27:56
31
Christine Hoogendoorn
Loenen a/d Vecht
28:10
32
Carolien Kooiman
Utrecht
28:12
33
Jacoline Timmer
Vecht & Co
28:16
34
Maud Lutterman
Loosdrecht
28:23
35
Lotte de Koning
Vreeland
28:25
36
Jasmijn Segboer
Vreeland
28:27
37
Jet Boers
Vreeland
28:30
38
Britt van Rhijn
Breukelen Ut
28:31
39
Gigi Ernst
Loenen aan de Vecht
28:33
40
Isabel Oreel
Paralax BV 3
28:35
41
Mariette Wiemer
Paralax BV 2
28:36
42
Eva Bruggenwirth
Breukelen Ut
28:38
43
Heleen Rutterkamp
Breukelen Ut
28:43
44
Puck Butterhoff
Paralax BV 3
28:48
45
Tamara van Mer
Breukelen Ut
28:55
46
Lara Suitela
Breukelen Ut
28:56
47
Emma van der Hooft
Breukelen Ut
28:58
48
Pauline Wolf
's-Hertogenbosch
29:04
49
Sarah van Schaik
Breukelen Ut
29:12
50
Mai Liem
Vecht & Co
29:13
51
Sabine Peek-Weck
Vecht & Co
29:15
52
Lizzy te Braak
Loosdrecht
29:16
53
Leanne Beekman
Breukelen Ut
29:18
54
Thea Kooiman
Groningen
29:31
55
Loyce Stokker
Broeckland College
29:44
56
Cathrien Goedemans
Maarssen
29:48
57
Nicky Jobben
Broeckland College
29:57
58
Deborah Szatmari-Schou
Utrecht
30:01
59
Roos Hissint
Maarssen
30:08
60
Jeannette van der Tol
Loenen aan de Vecht
30:15
61
Tineke Tukker
Loenen aan de Vecht
30:16
62
Corry Stavers
Broeckland College
30:22
63
Marjan Overheul
Maarssen
30:25
64
Marjolein Geelen
Breukelen Ut
30:25
65
Greet Otten
Broeckland College
30:29
66
Ineke van Rhijn
Breukelen Ut
30:35
67
Esther Smits
Breukelen Ut
30:35
68
Elles Bakker
Breukelen Ut
30:40
69
Eline Kuijper
Utrecht
30:40
70
Simone vd Wilt
Broeckland College
30:53
71
Floor Jue
Breukelen
30:59
72
Soraya van Oosten
Broeckland College
31:11
73
Annelies Balder
Belezza Haar-Mode
31:13
74
Joyce van Gilst
Breukelen Ut
31:19
75
Maaike van Doorn
Breukelen Ut
31:29
76
Wendy de Kruijff
Broeckland College
31:36
77
Marinela da Silva
Broeckland College
31:36
78
Belle de Vos
Breukelen
31:39
79
Britt van der Hooft
Breukelen Ut
31:43
80
Kelle van Schaik
Breukelen
31:45
81
Margreet Veening
Breukelen Ut
31:46
82
Willemien Bischot
Breukelen
31:48
83
Marlies Kerkvliet
Utrecht
31:50
84
Jose van NIeuwkerk
Breukelen Ut
31:52
85
Mirjam van Nieuwkerk
Breukelen Ut
31:53
86
Maaike Pikee
Weesp
31:53
87
Eaa Fox
Breukelen Ut
32:00
88
Veroniqu Hohmann
Vecht & Co
32:01
89
Maycke Tielemans
Vecht & Co
32:09
90
Michelle Scheenhart
Breukelen Ut
32:16
91
Monique Brood
Heemstede
32:17
92
Maria de Wit
Paralax BV 2
32:29
93
Jacqueline Rutten
Breukelen Ut
32:38
94
Jody Kroese
Houten
32:40
95
Paula de Ram
Amsterdam
32:42
96
Nelly Ramaelien
Ijsselstein
32:58
97
Geertje van der Meer
Breukelen Ut
33:06
98
Langerak Erna
Breukelen Ut
33:18
99
Jessica de Vroege
Utrecht
33:20
100
Sanna Neijenhuis
Breukelen Ut
33:21
101
Ria de Jong
Vleuten
33:23
102
Frederique van Hal
Loenen aan de Vecht
33:32
103
Karlijn Volgers
Groningen
33:44
104
Ilse Neijenhuis
Breukelen Ut
33:50
105
Eveline Joore
Breukelen
34:22
106
Lotte Bannink
Breukelen Ut
34:38
107
Annette Kroon
Breukelen
34:54
108
Monique Bout
Breukelen
34:54
109
Emmely Beun
MTC Breukelen
35:06
110
V Geelen
MTC Breukelen
35:06
111
Petra Beun
MTC Breukelen
35:07
112
Coby Kwarten
Utrecht
35:30
113
Lucia
Utrecht
35:30
114
Carry Hahury
Breukelen Ut
35:37
115
Geertje van der Meer
Breukelen Ut
35:42
116
Ella Dijkstra
MTC Breukelen
40:20
117
Dita van Muiswinkel
MTC Breukelen
40:22
118
Joyce Wilbrink
Maarssen
49:59
119
Sabine Keuning
Vecht & Co
52:43
120
Ria van Eck
Brouwer-Swinkels Fys
55:04
121
Femke van den Bosch
Breukelen Ut
1:02:27
122
Patricia de Leeuw
Woerden
1:10:59
MANNE, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jeffrey Vork
Breukelen Ut
37:39
2
MTC Breukelen
38:35
3
Scott van Limbeek
Nieuwer ter Aa
39:03
4
Co Honkoop
Maarssen
39:11
5
Stijn Stubbe
Breukelen Ut
41:37
6
Dennis Vork
Loenen aan de Vecht
41:39
7
Ben Vork
Loenen aan de Vecht
41:39
8
Maurik van den Haak
Kockengen
41:48
9
Vincent Heetvelt
Breukelen Ut
42:59
10
Steven den Besten
Vorden
43:30
11
Wilter Cornelissen
Maarssen
43:42
12
Jan van Kooten
Breukelen Ut
43:50
13
Dick Stam
Maarssen
43:57
14
Paul Perizonius
Amsterdam
44:03
15
Rick van Baalen
Breukelen Ut
44:14
16
Paul Hansman
Breukelen Ut
44:22
17
Richard Evers
Breukelen Ut
44:52
18
Paul Moonen
Utrecht
45:06
19
Boy Oudejans
Breukelen Ut
45:08
20
Rolf Zotter
Breukelen Ut
45:09
21
Richard Janssen
Breukelen Ut
45:19
22
Pjm Hoogveldt
Breukelen Ut
45:29
23
Max Henny
Amsterdm
45:40
24
Erik Goedegebuure
MTC Breukelen
45:47
25
Jack van der Veen
Breukelen Ut
45:48
26
Marien Lokhorst
Breukelen Ut
46:02
27
Koen van Vliet
Breukelen Ut
46:28
28
Michiel van Halder
Utrecht
46:28
29
Gerrald Verhoef
Loenersloot
46:40
30
Bas de Witte
Breukelen Ut
46:54
31
Herman Lokhorst
Breukelen Ut
46:56
32
Akerman Özgüc
Breukelen Ut
46:58
33
Kees Aanen
Breukelen Ut
47:13
34
Kelly Boom
Harvey Nash 2
47:15
35
Joris Scholten
Maarssen
47:19
36
Sjon de Goeij
Maarssen
47:21
37
Marc Rijken
Maarssen
47:47
38
Vincent Vos
Maarssen
47:47
39
Frans te Braake
Maarssen
47:57
40
Marcel Kuin
Olterterp
47:58
41
Raymond Manten
Breukelen Ut
48:01
42
Martien Plasmeijer
Broeckland College
48:18
43
Leo Alkemade
Breukelen Ut
48:19
44
Wil Lambo
Huizen
48:45
45
Ruud Leeflang
Breukelen Ut
48:48
46
Diederick Theunissen
Groningen
48:53
47
André van der Grift
Breukelen Ut
48:57
48
Frank Masteling
MTC Breukelen
49:21
49
Jeroen Vetter
Eindhoven
49:23
50
Ton Evers
MTC Breukelen
49:32
51
George Ooms
Amsterdam
49:34
52
Alex Maat
Brouwer-Swinkels Fys
49:39
53
Geerlof Bijsterbosch
Breukelen Ut
49:42
54
Patrick Spoel
Kockengen
50:22
55
Sjoerd Fokkema
Brouwer-Swinkels Fys
50:35
56
Peter de Mari
Maarssen
50:39
57
Rob Huijskens
Maarssen
50:42
58
Wim Honkoop
Maarssen
50:47
59
Peter den Heijer
MTC Breukelen
50:50
60
Peter Middelhuis
Broeckland College
50:58
61
Frank Wagenaar
Breukelen Ut
51:26
62
Teun van Roemburg
Loenen aan de Vecht
51:28
63
Hans Goedemans
Maarssen
51:31
64
Joop Groot
Broeckland College
51:32
65
Bert Otten
Broeckland College
51:32
66
Mark Terpstra
Breukelen Ut
51:50
67
Wim van Rijswijk
Breukelen Ut
51:55
68
Eric Turksma
Breukelen Ut
52:06
69
Timmy Knippers
Amersfoort
52:09
70
Frank Wessels
Utrecht
52:21
71
Ad-Jan Bos
Utrecht
52:23
72
Dick van der Wielen
Breukelen Ut
52:25
73
Niels Verhoef
Loenersloot
52:33
74
Jos Stekelenburg
Leusden
52:43
75
Dick van Huisstede
Nederhorst ten Berg
52:43
76
Albert Mol
Nieuwersluis
53:02
77
Peter Manten
Breukelen Ut
53:06
78
John Peters
Breukelen Ut
53:11
79
Sjaak Nout
Leiden
53:17
80
Theo Luinenburg
Harvey Nash 1
53:19
81
Richard Singelenberg
Utrecht
53:30
82
Gideon Opperhuizen
Utrecht
53:38
83
Serdar Biyik
Paralax BV 1
53:46
84
Volodymyr Sapiha
Paralax BV 1
53:47
85
Arjo Meijerink
53:50
86
Nieuwenhuizen
Maarssen
54:15
87
Tom Perizonius
Amsterdam
54:19
88
Wolf Jan
Loenen aan de Vecht
54:22
89
Ruud Anker
Rescue Divers 2
54:25
90
Jesper van der Biezen
's-Hertogenbosch
54:30
91
Mels Kroon
Utrecht
54:54
92
Daniel Souwer
Zwolle
54:59
93
Sander Theunissen
Amsterdam
55:01
94
Rick Witteveen
Rescue Divers 2
55:04
95
Martin Dullemond
Paralax BV 1
55:45
96
Peter Roder
Harvey Nash 1
56:03
97
Douwe Kliphuis
Bergen Nh
57:00
98
Wouter Verboon
Woerden
57:04
99
Theo van Vliet
Weesp
57:10
100
Rene van Nieuwenhuizen
Breukelen Ut
57:21
101
Dick Oosthoek
MTC Breukelen
57:34
102
Jerry Kamphuis
Paralax BV 1
58:06
103
Pieter Beun
MTC Breukelen
58:56
104
Peter de Knegt
Woerden
59:21
105
Eric Bakker
De Meern
59:38
106
Tom Hijman
Broeckland College
59:42
107
Kloosterboer Gerard
Breukelen Ut
59:44
108
Robert Moorman
Breukelen
59:49
109
Arthur Walter
Amstelveen
59:54
110
Guido Menge
Breukelen Ut
1:00:02
111
Meindert Brunia
Abcoude
1:00:03
112
Ton Geelen
Breukelen Ut
1:00:13
113
Nils Tukker
Breukelen Ut
1:00:15
114
Frank de Keijzer
Ijsselstein
1:00:25
115
Bart Halsmeijer
Breukelen
1:00:54
116
Erik Bloemer
Logopediepraktijk Br
1:01:11
117
Ferdinand Kroon
Nieuwegein
1:01:38
118
Lacus-Jan Groenhout
Belezza Haar-Mode
1:02:58
119
Co van der Meer
Loenen aan de Vecht
1:03:27
120
Rene Somers
Breukelen
1:05:55
121
André Hack
Breukelen Ut
1:06:36
122
Eugene Roolvink
Breukelen Ut
1:09:49
123
Dennis Lammerts
Breukelen Ut
1:09:49
124
Marco van Dam
Rescue Divers 1
1:11:44
VROUW, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Sonja Turnhout
Vecht & Co
32:11
2
Sylvia Westmaas
MTC Breukelen
46:10
3
Maartje van Hees
MTC Breukelen
47:25
4
Yvette Ruts
Vecht & Co
48:26
5
Marleen Flobbe
Utrecht
49:16
6
Willemijn Koning
Logopediepraktijk Br
49:17
7
Marchien van Baal
Breukelen Ut
49:23
8
Maartje Eshuis
Brouwer-Swinkels Fys
49:28
9
Yvonne Zwart
Breukelen Ut
50:53
10
Marijke Kroon
Vinkeveen
51:16
11
Jarise Kaskens
Bilthoven
51:46
12
Ineke van Selm
Broeckland College
53:36
13
Annemarie de Wit
Spaarndam
54:14
14
Jessica Demmer
De Bilt
54:23
15
Melany van Oostrom
Utrecht
54:27
16
Marlies Westers
Amsterdam
54:28
17
Daphne van den Haak
Kockengen
54:35
18
Jenny Tol
Maarssen
55:10
19
Petra vd Wilt
Broeckland College
55:23
20
Carla Uijterlinde
Breukelen Ut
56:03
21
Bregtje van Driel
Breukelen Ut
56:33
22
Ineke Anker
Rescue Divers 2
57:00
23
Martine t Hart
Harvey Nash 2
57:40
24
Nienke Theunissen
Amsterdam
57:44
25
Linda Rijkers
Maarssen
59:14
26
Kelly Grilk
Rescue Divers 1
59:30
27
Margriet Darwinkel
Vecht & Co
59:51
28
Sonja Turnhout
Vecht & Co
59:51
29
Irma Meulman
Breukelen Ut
59:57
30
Simone Goenee - Dhondt
Breukelen Ut
59:57
31
Marieke Klomp
Breukelen Ut
59:57
32
Mariska Menge
Breukelen Ut
1:00:02
33
Angelique Pieters
MTC Breukelen
1:00:27
34
Ruth de Groot
Vecht & Co
1:00:34
35
Sanne van der Bruggen
Breukelen Ut
1:00:49
36
Marit Alkemade
Breukelen Ut
1:01:02
37
Danielle Sterk
Vecht & Co
1:02:05
38
Marchien van Baal
Breukelen Ut
1:02:25
39
Marlies van den Bosch
Breukelen Ut
1:02:28
40
Marijke van Tienoven
Amsterdam
1:03:36
41
Margo Perizonius
Breukelen Ut
1:03:48
42
Monique Mulders
Breukelen
1:04:33
43
Linda Rijkers
Maarssen
1:04:37
44
Lia Kuijf
Kockengen
1:05:31
45
Wilma Hijman
Broeckland College
1:05:38
46
Carlijn Coljee
Breukelen Ut
1:06:22
47
Marielle Scheenhart
Breukelen Ut
1:06:25
48
Anouk Zelsman
Breukelen Ut
1:06:30
49
Monique van Schaik
Breukelen Ut
1:06:30
50
Ellis Turksma
Breukelen Ut
1:06:32
51
Bonny Lammerts
Breukelen Ut
1:06:32
52
Magenna Regensburg
Breukelen Ut
1:06:36
53
Josepha Dhondt
Breukelen Ut
1:06:41
54
Erica Roolvink
Breukelen Ut
1:06:50
55
Giny Oosthoek
Vecht & Co
1:06:54
56
Karin Hubert
Vecht & Co
1:06:55
57
Margrit van Niekerk
Vecht & Co
1:06:56
58
Renee Vlek
Vecht & Co
1:06:57
59
Cora van der Horst
Maarssen
1:07:14
60
Christien van Vliet
Harvey Nash 2
1:07:27
61
Margot Meijssen
Breukelen Ut
1:09:58
62
Tineke van t Hoff
Breukelen
1:10:51
63
Sophie Brood
Heemstede
1:10:54
www.uitslagen.nl
16-04-2010 00:00