Uitslagenlijst Fortis Marathon Rotterdam

Rotterdam - Zondag 11 april 2010

MSR, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Patrick Makau
Kenia
2:04:48
2:04:46
2
Geoffrey Mutai
Kenia
2:04:55
2:04:54
3
Vincent Kipruto
Kenia
2:05:13
2:05:11
4
Feyisa Lelisa
Ethiopië
2:05:23
2:05:23
5
Bernard Kipyego
Kenia
2:07:01
2:07:01
6
Francis Kiprop
Kenia
2:08:53
2:08:51
7
Daniel Rono
Kenia
2:09:49
2:09:49
8
Elias Chelimo Kemboi
Kenia
2:10:29
2:10:28
9
Koen Raymaekers
Hellas
2:11:09
2:11:08
10
Yared Dagnaw Sharew
Ethiopië
2:11:28
2:11:28
11
Jonathan Maiyo
Kenia
2:12:45
2:12:43
12
Michael Shelley
Australië
2:13:05
2:13:03
13
James Carney
Verenigde Staten
2:15:50
2:15:49
14
Evans Kiplagat
Kenia
2:16:25
2:16:24
15
Ronald Schroër
Hera
2:16:27
2:16:27
16
Rens Dekkers
Hera
2:17:10
2:17:09
17
Jeppe Farsoeht
Denemarken
2:18:47
2:18:43
18
James Kwambai
Kenia
2:24:07
2:24:07
19
Anssi Raittila
Espoo (FIN)
2:25:34
2:25:31
20
Constantinos Poulios
N. Iraklio, Athens (
2:26:10
2:26:06
21
Sergey Korneev
Rusland
2:26:39
2:26:35
22
Stefano Passarello
Hong Kong (HKG)
2:27:57
2:27:52
23
Sergey Emelyanou
Rusland
2:28:50
2:28:48
24
Miguel Solivan Rodrigu
Aibonito (PUR)
2:29:31
2:29:28
25
Hillary Yego
Kenia
2:29:34
2:29:32
26
Fabian Campanini
Elche (ESP)
2:29:48
2:29:37
27
Evgeny Alekseyev
Rusland
2:29:58
2:29:53
28
Mario Mustasaar
Estland
2:30:18
2:30:13
29
Alejandro Martinez
Azadinos-Leon (ESP)
2:30:43
2:30:26
30
Kalib Wilkinson
Lynchburg, VA (USA)
2:31:00
2:30:57
31
Raymon van den Berg
Prins Hendrik
2:31:02
2:30:59
32
Julien Beringuie
Grenade (FRA)
2:32:18
2:32:14
33
Simon Plummer
Salisbury (GBR)
2:32:32
2:32:27
34
Carlos Alegre
Elche (ESP)
2:33:08
2:32:58
35
Raul Lazo Vales
Leon (ESP)
2:34:01
2:33:45
36
Daniel Lazo Vales
León (ESP)
2:34:01
2:33:44
37
Abdeljebbar Sihammane
Watermael Boisfor Br
2:34:33
2:34:25
38
Pablo Ureta
Fribourg (SUI)
2:34:51
2:34:38
39
Clement Couzon
Charbonnieres Les Ba
2:34:51
2:34:48
40
Lazaro Vicente Perez
Teruel (ESP)
2:35:16
2:35:14
41
Joris Kampen
Groningen Atletiek
2:35:37
2:35:24
42
Wayne Blas
Doenrade
2:35:58
2:35:46
43
Ralf Lipp
Estland
2:36:36
2:36:30
44
Thomas Augustin
Hoehnhart (AUT)
2:37:11
2:36:45
45
Nabil Karimi
Typhoon
2:38:41
2:38:38
46
Mart Andresson
Estland
2:38:58
2:38:53
47
Stefan Van den Broek
België
2:39:00
2:38:58
48
Bart Verschoren
België
2:39:01
2:39:00
49
Ruben Schellingerhout
Amsterdam
2:39:01
2:38:48
50
Hitoshi Komoto
Delft
2:39:25
2:39:03
51
Aivars Kadaks
Dublin (IRL)
2:39:34
2:39:14
52
Florian Heckmann
Lohfelden (GER)
2:39:48
2:39:26
53
Cédric Plovier
Bierne (FRA)
2:40:16
2:40:12
54
Damien Detrez
Bassenge (BEL)
2:40:33
2:40:20
55
Bram van Rijswijk
Eindhoven Atletiek
2:40:40
2:40:33
56
Miguel Angel Ramos Ben
Prádena (Segovia) (E
2:41:05
2:40:49
57
Niels Staring
AV Wijchen
2:41:13
2:41:05
58
David Heffernan
Dublin 7 (IRL)
2:41:18
2:40:45
59
Harald Aas
Eidsvoll (NOR)
2:41:24
2:41:17
60
Gilles Bailly
Bassecourt (SUI)
2:41:38
2:41:27
61
Gert-Jan Wassink
Nederland
2:42:02
2:42:00
62
Benoît Austruit
Sussac (FRA)
2:42:18
2:41:57
63
Matevz Schaubach
Ljubljana (SLO)
2:43:31
2:43:09
64
Michael Woerden
De Veenlopers
2:43:55
2:43:46
65
Taavi Tambur
Estland
2:43:59
2:43:46
66
Simeon Bennett
London (GBR)
2:44:01
2:43:39
67
Florent Carpentier
Vincennes (FRA)
2:44:06
2:43:41
68
Bernie Nissen
Kronos
2:44:22
2:44:02
69
Georgios Nikolakopoulo
Kallithea (GRE)
2:44:29
2:44:25
70
Jason Reid
Wellington (NZL)
2:44:36
2:44:21
71
Simon Phillips
London (GBR)
2:44:45
2:44:41
72
Marc Boes
Hellas
2:44:49
2:44:39
73
Pawel Wojcik
Ulvenhout
2:45:18
2:44:25
74
Richard Whitehead
Groot-Brittannië
2:45:47
2:45:47
75
Tim De Vilder
Varsenare (BEL)
2:45:54
2:45:48
76
Lieven Vanheule
Ertvelde Evergem (BE
2:46:05
2:46:03
77
Juan Pablo Garcia Lope
London (GBR)
2:46:11
2:45:59
78
Gerold Sattlecker
Salzburg (AUT)
2:46:12
2:45:46
79
Ion Sola
Iruñea (ESP)
2:46:13
2:46:00
80
Emmanuel Vaslet
Orvault (FRA)
2:46:20
2:45:55
81
Stefan Rudnik
Haltern am See (GER)
2:46:45
2:46:20
82
Mart Solleveld
Olympus '70
2:46:54
2:46:47
83
Hasso Paap
Estland
2:47:00
2:46:56
84
John Scudder
Gartringen (GER)
2:47:28
2:47:10
85
Panagiwtis Aliferis
Athens (GRE)
2:48:12
2:47:59
86
Robin Alexander van Ge
Leiderdorp
2:48:50
2:48:30
87
Ralf Ringenaldus
AAC '61
2:48:55
2:48:53
88
Harm Sengers
Eindhoven Atletiek
2:49:51
2:49:48
89
Jelle Zwinkels
Olympus '70
2:49:59
2:49:54
90
Lorenzo Fullana Martín
Barcelona (ESP)
2:50:08
2:50:05
91
Kris Cornelis
Zele (BEL)
2:50:23
2:49:57
92
Tom Werrelmann
Energie
2:50:39
2:50:35
93
Guido Koopmans
Sittard
2:50:41
2:50:28
94
Rene de Lange
De Koplopers
2:50:42
2:50:29
95
Paddy O'Toole
Westport, Mayo (IRL)
2:51:39
2:51:34
96
Ben Carroll
London (GBR)
2:51:39
2:51:26
97
Jasper van de Reep
Rotterdam
2:51:53
2:51:52
98
Mark Ketley
Co Durham (GBR)
2:52:09
2:51:54
99
Esteban van der Wolf
Dutch Runners Gold
2:53:19
2:53:14
100
Tom de Smet
Merelbeke (BEL)
2:53:28
2:52:56
101
Berry Snoeren
Tilburg Road Runners
2:53:31
2:53:18
102
Mitja Stern
Kranj (SLO)
2:53:53
2:53:44
103
Diedrik De Mulder
Gent (BEL)
2:53:57
2:53:20
104
Laurent Dhellemme
Paris (FRA)
2:54:12
2:53:38
105
Lous Wondergem
Dynamica
2:54:25
2:54:18
106
Peter Pollemans
Flakkee
2:54:29
2:54:20
107
Kurt Marchand
Ingooigem (BEL)
2:54:32
2:54:19
108
Bas Briefjes
KPN - 1
2:54:37
2:54:29
109
Louis McCarthy
Dublin (IRL)
2:55:00
2:54:24
110
Stanko Zupan
Bled (SLO)
2:55:26
2:55:18
111
Alexander Kobler
Antwerpen (BEL)
2:55:30
2:55:19
112
Mirko Mariani
Foligno (ITA)
2:55:33
2:55:24
113
Samuel Grandpierre
Rouen (FRA)
2:55:34
2:55:31
114
Ruud Jonk
Volendam
2:55:35
2:55:30
115
Ricardo Franco
Almada (POR)
2:55:37
2:55:01
116
Jeroen Ammerlaan
De Kieviten
2:55:38
2:55:26
117
Remko Peters
PAC
2:55:48
2:55:31
118
Matthias Büchel
Hamburg (GER)
2:56:07
2:55:55
119
Stephane Airiau
AV '23
2:56:34
2:53:31
120
Argyrios Pantelaios
Kallithea-athens (GR
2:56:39
2:55:33
121
Simen Rustad
Oslo (NOR)
2:56:41
2:55:37
122
Vincent Coenrats
Wemmel (BEL)
2:56:49
2:56:32
123
Jochem Duijnhoven
Hellas
2:56:56
2:56:54
124
Christophe Chastang
Paris (FRA)
2:57:47
2:57:16
125
Kurt Verbeeck
Oevel (BEL)
2:58:07
2:58:02
126
Alberto Fernández Fran
Madrid (ESP)
2:58:17
2:57:41
127
Marijn Treurniet
De Kieviten
2:58:21
2:58:08
128
Paul Wathan
Llanfaelog (GBR)
2:58:24
2:56:38
129
Xavier Riera Cort
Mataró (ESP)
2:58:24
2:58:18
130
Michael Karampatsos
Syros (GRE)
2:58:43
2:57:47
131
Raffaele Compagna
Roma (ITA)
2:58:43
2:58:36
132
Mark Schuitemaker
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
2:58:44
2:58:38
133
Tim Bosman
De Kieviten
2:59:06
2:58:54
134
Sébastien Duthilleul
Yutz (FRA)
2:59:13
2:58:31
135
João Dias
Chaves (POR)
2:59:14
2:57:56
136
Stavros Koklis
Edessa (GRE)
2:59:16
2:59:14
137
Simon Knowles
London (GBR)
2:59:23
2:57:36
138
Paul Gibbons
Co Wexford (IRL)
2:59:27
2:59:20
139
Seth Jenny
Apo, Ae (USA)
2:59:41
2:59:17
140
Daniel Harris
Cardiff (GBR)
2:59:41
2:59:21
141
Juan de Dios Guevara L
Querétaro (MEX)
2:59:43
2:59:30
142
David Comber
Cork (IRL)
2:59:51
2:59:39
143
Harm van Dijken
Hellas
3:00:04
2:59:46
144
Joseph Thompson
London (GBR)
3:00:09
2:58:53
145
Mark Saunders
Plymouth (GBR)
3:00:17
2:59:03
146
Joris Wulfert
EUR Roadrunners
3:00:19
3:00:02
147
Danny Kendall
London (GBR)
3:00:36
3:00:05
148
Hein van Riel
Utrecht
3:00:37
2:59:15
149
Ben Zuehlsdorf
Kuala Lumpur (MAS)
3:00:41
3:00:36
150
Kris De Bruyn
Antwerpen (BEL)
3:01:19
2:58:50
151
Erik Dees
Evides - 1
3:01:22
3:01:09
152
Andy Hanrahan
Celbridge, Kildare (
3:01:26
3:00:30
153
Erik Jacobs
Atletiek Maastricht
3:01:30
3:01:22
154
Simon Levy
Norwich (GBR)
3:01:44
2:59:58
155
Nick van der Poel
Berkel en Rodenrijs
3:01:55
3:01:31
156
Marijn den Hollander
Rotterdam
3:02:15
2:59:47
157
Frederik Boulogne
Amsterdam
3:02:19
2:59:53
158
Teun Geurts
Loopgroep Rosmalen
3:03:44
3:02:23
159
Aidan Mac Swiney
Luxembourg (LUX)
3:04:00
3:01:31
160
Niels Esmeijer
Amsterdam
3:04:00
3:03:50
161
Dermot Hicks
Dublin (IRL)
3:04:39
3:04:19
162
Vincent Michielsen
Wageningen
3:05:01
3:03:40
163
Neil Sleeman
Coxhoe (GBR)
3:05:23
3:02:46
164
Evert-Jan Heringa
Groningen Atletiek
3:05:29
3:05:17
165
Jurgen Verhelst
Hamme (BEL)
3:05:35
3:03:53
166
Sébastien Taylor
Ottignies (BEL)
3:05:41
3:03:56
167
Arne Padt
Amstelveen
3:05:56
3:04:16
168
Alberto Gil
Las Rozas De Madrid
3:06:16
3:05:07
169
Gavin Duffy
Malahide, Dublin (IR
3:06:29
3:06:08
170
Christoph Langer
Mürringen (BEL)
3:06:42
3:04:16
171
Ruud Hoosemans
Dynamica
3:07:39
3:06:18
172
Rune Solheim
Oslo (NOR)
3:07:45
3:07:30
173
Ed Smilde
Amstelveen
3:07:46
3:07:04
174
Laurens van Kessel
Amsterdam
3:08:04
3:06:27
175
Gregory Pannier
Carvin (FRA)
3:08:16
3:07:05
176
Freek Spruijt
Rotterdam
3:08:26
3:06:48
177
Jeroen Meijer
Rotterdam
3:08:36
3:07:31
178
Jacob Flintholm
Viborg (DEN)
3:08:44
3:06:51
179
Marc van Herel
PAC
3:08:56
3:08:28
180
Anthony de Monchy
Amsterdam
3:09:29
3:07:02
181
Martijn van Amerongen
's-Gravenhage
3:09:29
3:08:20
182
Bert Dijkstra
Lionitas
3:09:37
3:09:22
183
Bartlomiej Wisniewski
Warsaw (POL)
3:09:46
3:08:23
184
Sven Kars
Fortuna
3:10:05
3:07:23
185
Michele Giannone
Doral (USA)
3:10:06
3:07:37
186
Erik Groeneweg
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
3:10:08
3:09:59
187
André van de Bruinhors
Ede Gld
3:10:10
3:09:49
188
Andre Nottelmann
Alphen aan den Rijn
3:10:27
3:08:59
189
Willem Minderhoud
Delft
3:10:29
3:09:15
190
David Verreth
Melle (BEL)
3:10:35
3:10:20
191
Tom Phillips
Rickmansworth (GBR)
3:10:45
3:09:26
192
Stephan Suiker
Amsterdam
3:10:46
3:08:17
193
David Morgan
London (GBR)
3:10:53
3:07:39
194
Robert-Jan Gras
Rijen
3:10:56
3:08:57
195
Walter Bogner
München (GER)
3:11:07
3:08:05
196
Jeroen van der Molen
Passaat
3:11:19
3:09:54
197
Jan Janssens
Ranst (BEL)
3:11:29
3:10:08
198
Sander Leenaars
Spiridon
3:11:41
3:09:19
199
Gautier Vanhonacker
Hoves (BEL)
3:11:48
3:09:33
200
Jerome Roussel
Libercourt (FRA)
3:12:05
3:10:55
201
Arian van Helden
Breda
3:13:08
3:11:33
202
Bas van de Pol
Veenendaal
3:13:17
3:12:38
203
Job Luijendijk
Rotterdam
3:13:20
3:11:22
204
Mike Zijlmans
Rotterdam
3:13:21
3:10:13
205
Jeroen Stolk
Schelluinen
3:13:28
3:12:09
206
Chris Marey
De Panne (BEL)
3:13:35
3:12:26
207
Ralf Hamers
Esch
3:13:35
3:10:13
208
Rui Barbosa
Setubal (POR)
3:13:40
3:10:20
209
Michiel van Dellen
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
3:14:04
3:13:47
210
Jerome Boultareau
Lille (FRA)
3:14:06
3:13:06
211
Ciaran Aylward
Dublin (IRL)
3:14:07
3:12:21
212
Sandy Minnebo
Knokke-Heist (BEL)
3:14:10
3:12:29
213
Chun Fai To
Aalst (BEL)
3:14:13
3:13:57
214
Thomas Slieker
Rechtbank Rotterdam
3:14:14
3:12:17
215
Peter Loopik
Parthenon
3:14:16
3:14:01
216
Daniel Schroeder
Rotterdam
3:14:22
3:11:13
217
Henrik Hauberg Schultz
Århus C (DEN)
3:14:32
3:14:17
218
Jim Schellens
Borgerhout (BEL)
3:14:35
3:13:35
219
Stephen Shanks
Bingham, Nottingham
3:15:01
3:14:46
220
Ferdi Vonk
De Kieviten
3:15:43
3:15:40
221
Melin Christophe
Nandrin (BEL)
3:15:46
3:14:40
222
Andrew Woods
Rotterdam
3:16:06
3:13:43
223
Pelle Biesmeijer
Rechtbank Rotterdam
3:16:13
3:14:44
224
Erik Pruijmboom
Rotterdam
3:16:16
3:14:59
225
Niels Kerdel
Hellevoetsluis
3:16:22
3:13:17
226
Arno van Triest
Putte
3:16:30
3:14:24
227
Roberto Raymond
Rotterdam
3:16:49
3:13:59
228
Sebastien Viteau
Thory (FRA)
3:16:52
3:15:45
229
Ronald van de Belt
Almere
3:16:54
3:15:31
230
Tomas Kuchtik
Bruxelles (BEL)
3:17:15
3:13:55
231
Julien Lachevre
Le Havre (FRA)
3:17:24
3:17:17
232
João Teixeira
Chaves (POR)
3:17:29
3:17:21
233
Bram Vandekerckhove
Antwerpen (BEL)
3:17:56
3:16:34
234
Jeroen Houben
Horst
3:18:15
3:15:56
235
Patryk Wojtowicz
Siechnice (POL)
3:18:30
3:17:07
236
Ola Skage Sander
Gjerdrum (NOR)
3:18:34
3:17:28
237
Erik Vermeulen
GustoMSC - 1
3:18:34
3:17:01
238
Michael de Smit
Hellevoetsluis
3:18:36
3:16:11
239
Pablo Ginés
La Coruna (ESP)
3:18:38
3:15:29
240
Sven Dhondt
Brugge (BEL)
3:18:38
3:17:12
241
Leon Kuijten
Eindhoven
3:18:40
3:16:34
242
Pieter van der Linde
Rotterdam
3:18:48
3:15:50
243
Robert Seele
Frankfurt am Main (G
3:18:53
3:17:26
244
Barak Herzcowicz
Givataim (ISR)
3:18:54
3:16:21
245
Hendrik van Raamsdonk
Barendrecht
3:18:56
3:18:10
246
Rafael Krijgsman
PAC
3:19:19
3:19:00
247
Wouter Beerepoot
's-Gravenhage
3:19:20
3:16:31
248
Maarten Schön
Attila
3:19:45
3:16:51
249
Sébastien Queste
Delft
3:19:52
3:18:37
250
Johannes Ankner
Dasing-Lindl (GER)
3:20:00
3:17:23
251
Martijn de Langen
Utrecht
3:20:02
3:18:04
252
Kristof Dekens
Liedekerke (BEL)
3:20:03
3:18:58
253
Dirk Graafland
's-Gravenhage
3:20:06
3:18:05
254
Bouke Bussemaker
Energie
3:20:10
3:18:57
255
Kristjan Puusild
Pärnu (EST)
3:20:11
3:16:58
256
Maarten van Leeningen
Warnsveld
3:20:17
3:18:28
257
Ali Shugul
PAC
3:20:32
3:20:25
258
Cyrille Besson
Saint Andre D Apchon
3:20:34
3:19:22
259
Frank Hersbach
Rotterdam
3:20:36
3:19:51
260
João Felisbino Oliveir
Chaves (POR)
3:20:38
3:20:31
261
Jeroen Demmers
Berkel en Rodenrijs
3:20:42
3:17:21
262
Robert Spaans
's-Gravenhage
3:20:47
3:20:27
263
Patrice Merlin
Marcq En Baroeul (FR
3:20:51
3:19:04
264
Jaap Dekker
PAC
3:20:54
3:20:35
265
Boulanger Julien
Kain (BEL)
3:21:00
3:19:14
266
Michael Vanneste
Waregem (BEL)
3:21:03
3:19:03
267
Jeff Siebold
Amsterdam
3:21:04
3:17:31
268
Nico Langedijk
Medemblik
3:21:15
3:19:32
269
Michael Broadley
Stoke-on-Trent (GBR)
3:21:16
3:15:41
270
Yannick Imbo
Aalter (BEL)
3:21:18
3:19:06
271
Søren Risager
Aarhus (DEN)
3:21:47
3:19:41
272
Remi van der Leer
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
3:21:51
3:19:12
273
Anders Nielsen
København Ø (DEN)
3:21:54
3:21:38
274
Martijn Tissink
Tilburg
3:22:03
3:19:57
275
Patrick van Leeuwen
AV '47
3:22:03
3:19:51
276
David Gillian
Leeds (GBR)
3:22:03
3:20:43
277
Thomas Howarth
Huddersfield (GBR)
3:22:04
3:18:10
278
Emyl van den Brand
Oudenbosch
3:22:10
3:18:58
279
Ruud van Rijsingen
Rotterdam
3:22:17
3:19:40
280
Krzysztof Wolski
Lodz (POL)
3:22:22
3:20:37
281
Glenn Vinckier
Bavikhove (BEL)
3:22:39
3:20:10
282
Dennis Wetjens
Amsterdam
3:22:45
3:21:06
283
Jeroen Twiss
Rotterdam
3:22:52
3:20:06
284
Nikolay Jordanov
London (GBR)
3:22:55
3:19:41
285
Sander van Wijk
Amsterdam
3:23:09
3:23:00
286
Pigeolet Vincent
Hennuyères (BEL)
3:23:13
3:19:52
287
Taiki Nakazawa
Kamigyo-ku Kyoto (JP
3:23:16
3:22:20
288
Chiel Sponselee
Hellevoetsluis
3:23:18
3:22:33
289
Werner Fissneider
Bressanone (ITA)
3:23:26
3:21:04
290
Tom Schellens
Antwerpen (BEL)
3:23:30
3:22:29
291
Jeroen Meijer
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
3:23:30
3:21:46
292
Nir Caspi
Tel Aviv (ISR)
3:23:33
3:21:01
293
Rok Starc
Ljubljana (SLO)
3:23:34
3:21:54
294
Kristof Dewilde
Wellen (BEL)
3:23:39
3:20:02
295
Ignace Verleysen
Zele (BEL)
3:23:54
3:22:42
296
Jyri Tuomola
Helsinki (FIN)
3:23:56
3:23:37
297
Christian Ortner
Höhnhart (AUT)
3:24:07
3:21:00
298
Jaap Witkamp
Scorpio
3:24:10
3:22:48
299
Didier Du Bois
Lebbeke (BEL)
3:24:12
3:21:41
300
Folkert Brolsma
GustoMSC - 1
3:24:21
3:22:47
301
Roelof Swiers
's-Gravenhage
3:24:24
3:22:14
302
Arend George Voorzee
Gorinchem
3:24:48
3:19:31
303
Theo Duits
Capelle aan den IJss
3:24:49
3:20:29
304
Ronald van Witzenburg
Rotterdam
3:24:51
3:24:13
305
Erlend Agøy Engum
Sandnes (NOR)
3:24:52
3:21:33
306
John Brusse
PAC
3:24:58
3:23:55
307
Niels van der Woude
Dutch Runners Basic
3:25:08
3:23:14
308
Hisso Homan
De Bilt
3:25:16
3:24:02
309
Nemanja Djukic
's-Gravenhage
3:25:17
3:21:56
310
Dave Sanders
Uden
3:25:25
3:24:17
311
Jorrit Hendriks
Almere
3:25:26
3:24:44
312
Karel Vercambre
Kortrijk (BEL)
3:25:28
3:24:29
313
Duco Driessen
Rotterdam
3:25:41
3:23:34
314
Frédéric Eliette
Vlissingen
3:25:49
3:21:19
315
Jorge Zelada
Madrid (ESP)
3:25:52
3:24:44
316
Gerrit Duits
Horror
3:25:58
3:24:40
317
Mathieu Clement
Errouville (FRA)
3:26:02
3:25:09
318
Julien Penet
Sully Sur Loire (FRA
3:26:02
3:25:09
319
Hans Hoorweg
Utrecht
3:26:04
3:25:59
320
Remco Prins
Rotterdam
3:26:12
3:23:23
321
Erik Böhm
Amsterdam
3:26:15
3:21:04
322
Francisco Javier Gavel
Madrid (ESP)
3:26:21
3:23:53
323
Bart De Prez
Geraardsbergen (BEL)
3:26:24
3:24:09
324
Sacha Meijer
Wadenoijen
3:26:28
3:24:58
325
Ricardo Mouthaan
KRVE - 1
3:26:37
3:25:06
326
Bjorn Hanegraaf
Oss
3:26:45
3:25:33
327
Uri Haramati
Rishpon (ISR)
3:27:14
3:26:11
328
Mark Ruigrok van de We
Rhoon
3:27:14
3:21:23
329
Pascal Dablement
Comines (FRA)
3:27:20
3:25:50
330
Marc den Ouden
Barendrecht
3:27:27
3:24:44
331
Alex Kok
Abbekerk
3:27:30
3:23:21
332
Marc van Wersch
Haarlem
3:27:40
3:25:33
333
Robbert de Bree
Rotterdam Atletiek
3:27:40
3:25:43
334
Dennis Serhalawan
Schiedam
3:27:41
3:26:44
335
Douwe van den Brink
Amsterdam
3:27:41
3:27:26
336
Samuel Paterne
St. Maixent l'Ecole
3:27:44
3:26:19
337
Felipe Gonzalez Uralde
Madrid (ESP)
3:27:45
3:24:45
338
Antxon Bruna Serrano
OÑati (ESP)
3:28:01
3:24:14
339
Robert van der Hulst
Delft
3:28:02
3:25:51
340
Ronald Emmen
Breda
3:28:04
3:25:46
341
Sébastien Delhay
Bruxelles (BEL)
3:28:24
3:25:49
342
Patrick van Hattem
Barendrecht
3:28:27
3:27:13
343
Sam Butcher
London (GBR)
3:28:29
3:27:08
344
Koen Ver Eecke
Meulebeke (BEL)
3:28:31
3:28:18
345
Ruben van Kesteren
Spijkenisse
3:28:31
3:27:17
346
Manolito Hulsebos
Deventer
3:28:40
3:27:15
347
Maarten Hoornweg
Bergschenhoek
3:28:42
3:26:20
348
Paul Quik
Roosendaal
3:28:44
3:25:48
349
Dorian Meinguet
Uccle (BEL)
3:28:52
3:26:01
350
John Snijders
Energie
3:28:54
3:28:50
351
Xander van Leeuwen
Utrecht
3:28:55
3:25:00
352
Daniel viu Palacios
Mataro (ESP)
3:29:04
3:28:31
353
Jari Ruokonen
Hyvinkää (FIN)
3:29:14
3:27:44
354
Paul Bogaarts
's-Gravenhage
3:29:20
3:27:03
355
Juan Vandenweghe
Geluwe (BEL)
3:29:21
3:28:23
356
Daniel Klinkenberg
's-Hertogenbosch
3:29:32
3:28:36
357
Eimerd van de Griend
Papendrecht
3:29:33
3:29:33
358
Bart Sterkenburg
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
3:29:42
3:27:29
359
Thomas Kreuder
Frankfurt (GER)
3:29:51
3:22:31
360
Elmar Duiveman
3:29:51
3:26:01
361
Pieter Moltzer
Rotterdam
3:29:57
3:25:13
362
Francesco Gadaleta
Leuven (BEL)
3:29:59
3:27:24
363
Martin Smith
Rotterdam
3:29:59
3:27:08
364
Tom Leysen
Schoten (BEL)
3:29:59
3:27:30
365
David Drijkoningen
Nijmegen
3:30:10
3:25:48
366
Stephen Sear
Ash Vale (GBR)
3:30:11
3:29:10
367
Dylan Karger
London (GBR)
3:30:13
3:26:54
368
Wesley Bouman
Spijkenisse
3:30:15
3:28:09
369
Tim Mulder
Papendrecht
3:30:18
3:28:18
370
Francisco Serrato Lovi
Beverwijk
3:30:18
3:29:11
371
Stephan Jongstra
Emmeloord
3:30:24
3:27:11
372
Mathijs Borst
Rotterdam
3:30:27
3:29:22
373
Joost van Pelt
Voorburg
3:30:28
3:28:59
374
Boudewijn Baan
Rotterdam
3:30:28
3:29:02
375
Matthew Sutton
Belton Gt Yarmouth (
3:30:29
3:28:01
376
Menno Paauwe
Rotterdam
3:30:30
3:25:18
377
Olivier Lodomez
Andrimont (BEL)
3:30:32
3:25:56
378
Guillaume Posez
Lille (FRA)
3:30:36
3:28:40
379
Hans Houben
Argo
3:30:41
3:28:40
380
Stephan Schudde
Emmeloord
3:30:49
3:27:06
381
Vincent Hegarty
Donegal (IRL)
3:30:51
3:27:56
382
Jean-Philippe Poucet
Mouscron (BEL)
3:30:57
3:29:10
383
Vincent Vastemans
Jette (BEL)
3:30:59
3:29:08
384
Stefaan Westerlinck
Kortrijk (BEL)
3:31:01
3:29:52
385
Klaus Balzarek
Brixen (ITA)
3:31:14
3:28:50
386
Oscar Kolthoff
Loopgroep PK
3:31:16
3:30:57
387
Jonas Moens
Leuven (BEL)
3:31:16
3:29:21
388
Inigo Dominguez Martin
Madrid (ESP)
3:31:18
3:29:59
389
Michael Cielen
Lanaken (BEL)
3:31:22
3:27:54
390
Onno den Otter
Zaandijk
3:31:31
3:28:55
391
Guido van der Werve
Amsterdam
3:31:32
3:28:40
392
Tim Roks
Eygelshoven
3:31:33
3:29:26
393
Willem Jellema
Rotterdam
3:31:35
3:29:32
394
Stephan van Eijk
Alphen aan den Rijn
3:31:36
3:29:27
395
Edward Hoffs
Papendrecht
3:31:43
3:28:15
396
Stephan Baart
Rotterdam
3:31:46
3:29:45
397
Bjorn Lentjes
Hardinxveld Giessend
3:31:46
3:29:12
398
Jeroen Nieuwland
Rotterdam
3:31:50
3:29:04
399
Gareth Stone
London (GBR)
3:31:51
3:29:46
400
Ewout Smits
Rotterdam
3:32:01
3:28:49
401
Ørjan Kooijman
Fortuna
3:32:07
3:28:42
402
Roger Ruijters
's-Hertogenbosch
3:32:08
3:29:07
403
Robert van der Zanden
Rotterdam
3:32:10
3:29:23
404
Adam Hinds
London (GBR)
3:32:20
3:23:57
405
Koen Dibbets
Kaatsheuvel
3:32:26
3:29:58
406
Tomas Kozak
Bruxelles (BEL)
3:32:28
3:29:08
407
Dave van 't Hull
Scopias
3:32:30
3:30:13
408
Kristof De Gersem
Gent (BEL)
3:32:34
3:30:01
409
Bastiaan Bos
Tegelen
3:32:35
3:30:18
410
Joris Kil
Rotterdam
3:32:37
3:29:26
411
Christian Zabel
Wuppertal (GER)
3:32:43
3:29:16
412
Sébastien Lahouste
Ixelles (BEL)
3:32:46
3:30:59
413
Hayo Bootsma
Lionitas
3:32:50
3:30:38
414
Henning Nygaard Jensen
Copenhagen (DEN)
3:32:51
3:31:33
415
Milton Melo
Lisboa (POR)
3:32:52
3:32:30
416
Daan van Leeuwen
Heemskerk
3:32:56
3:31:49
417
Yves Keller
Bergen op Zoom
3:33:01
3:31:47
418
Jorik ter Veer
Breda
3:33:06
3:29:53
419
Sjouke Wolters
Utrecht
3:33:10
3:30:16
420
Jan Walravens
Vilvoorde (BEL)
3:33:15
3:31:31
421
Remco Kemperman
Delfgauw
3:33:17
3:30:31
422
Mark Lowenberg
Amsterdam
3:33:24
3:30:30
423
Egbert Stolk
Spijkenisse
3:33:26
3:29:59
424
Nils Mulders
Heemskerk
3:33:31
3:30:07
425
Damien Debecker
Louvain-La-Neuve (BE
3:33:39
3:28:52
426
Marco Davelaar
VAV
3:33:52
3:29:10
427
Marcel Plomp
Maassluis
3:33:52
3:32:33
428
Antoine Lecourt
Bas Warneton (BEL)
3:34:00
3:31:35
429
Yvo Snoek
Utrecht
3:34:03
3:32:19
430
Ivo Plakman
Tilburg
3:34:04
3:33:14
431
Piet van Eijndhoven
's-Hertogenbosch
3:34:05
3:31:38
432
Remko Bouw
Ridderkerk
3:34:07
3:31:53
433
Martin van der Giesen
Strijen
3:34:20
3:32:19
434
David Beenen
Utrecht
3:34:20
3:33:10
435
Arjen Mink
Bunschoten Spakenbur
3:34:32
3:31:38
436
Kenneth Smeby
Oslo (NOR)
3:34:34
3:33:33
437
Txetxo Iriarte Irigoye
Villava (ESP)
3:34:35
3:31:16
438
Yoerik Van Assche
Melsele (BEL)
3:34:40
3:32:51
439
Martijn van Esch
Bergschenhoek
3:34:43
3:31:30
440
Marco Krukerink
Leiden
3:34:46
3:29:35
441
Marijn Emans
Venlo
3:35:08
3:31:09
442
Rob van Lierop
Sprint
3:35:10
3:33:40
443
Reinout Schakel
Rotterdam
3:35:10
3:31:57
444
Rene Smeets
Rotterdam
3:35:14
3:33:12
445
Richard Dam
Kampen
3:35:22
3:33:40
446
Maarten Verlinden
Brecht (BEL)
3:35:30
3:34:18
447
Stefan Peters
Elsloo
3:35:30
3:32:50
448
Wing Hung Tong
Maasstad ziekenhuis
3:35:32
3:34:01
449
Paul Gonzalez
Hispa Fruit BV - 1
3:35:35
3:33:42
450
Marcel van Olst
Zwartsluis
3:35:38
3:34:47
451
Tijn Huberts
Barendrecht
3:35:40
3:33:56
452
Alexandre Rouaï
Cointrin-geneve (SUI
3:35:45
3:32:47
453
Rutger Hengst
Scorpio
3:35:58
3:34:17
454
Steven Poth
Assen
3:36:09
3:31:29
455
Martin Newton
Wellingborough (GBR)
3:36:09
3:33:12
456
Ben Andrea
Wormerveer
3:36:12
3:33:35
457
Jan-Hendrik Wolfis
Loopgroep Bedum
3:36:24
3:34:57
458
Arjen Mulder
Ouderkerk aan den IJ
3:36:32
3:34:21
459
Jeppe Norup
Viborg (DEN)
3:36:39
3:34:44
460
Stijn Boode
Utrecht
3:36:43
3:34:07
461
Malcolm McNab
London (GBR)
3:36:43
3:33:56
462
Nicolas Vergnes
London (GBR)
3:36:45
3:30:14
463
Niels Betten
Abbekerk
3:36:46
3:32:37
464
Martin Buckers
Rotterdam
3:36:47
3:32:20
465
Roel Martens
Westerlo (BEL)
3:36:56
3:34:03
466
Youri Kusters
Amstenrade
3:37:00
3:35:03
467
Tommy van der Meirsch
Moorsel (BEL)
3:37:05
3:35:02
468
Marijn Vervoorn
Dordrecht
3:37:16
3:31:37
469
Philippe Gysens
Nivelles (BEL)
3:37:17
3:36:12
470
Ludwig Sedney
Rotterdam
3:37:24
3:32:19
471
Peter van de Rotten
Rotterdam
3:37:25
3:33:14
472
Olivier Stoop
Beveren (BEL)
3:37:26
3:35:46
473
David Cedolin
Yerres (FRA)
3:37:27
3:37:19
474
Eric Jan Versteegt
Woerden
3:37:33
3:36:19
475
M Weerdesteyn
's-Gravenhage
3:37:39
3:34:08
476
Martijn Jamry
Eindhoven
3:37:45
3:32:03
477
Jeroen van Kessel
Spijkenisse
3:37:51
3:33:39
478
Jan van der Zandt
Druten
3:37:51
3:35:25
479
Gerben Bouwman
Nijmegen
3:38:05
3:34:16
480
Stefan Janssen
Druten
3:38:12
3:35:39
481
Julien Foucher
Frankrijk
3:38:16
3:36:54
482
Jurgen Veenendaal
ZOEV
3:38:19
3:36:29
483
Carlos Peris
Madrid (ESP)
3:38:20
3:36:57
484
Michiel Wallaard
Rotterdam
3:38:22
3:35:56
485
Leon Duran
Monster
3:38:27
3:35:57
486
Maarten Witteman
's-Gravenhage
3:38:29
3:36:51
487
Leon Damen
Ridderkerk
3:38:33
3:33:13
488
Frank van der Meulen
Rotterdam
3:38:38
3:36:29
489
Dennis Bootsgezel
Vlissingen
3:38:38
3:34:24
490
Arjan Plomp
Maassluis
3:38:57
3:37:39
491
Thomas Desnijder
Gent (BEL)
3:39:04
3:35:49
492
Stefan Mosselaar
Groningen
3:39:22
3:38:03
493
Mark Roos
Papendrecht
3:39:27
3:35:59
494
Ferry Ton
Rotterdam
3:39:27
3:36:49
495
Dennis Noordzij
Maassluis
3:39:27
3:38:30
496
Jeroen van Dillen
Utrecht
3:39:29
3:32:45
497
Klaus Hestkjær
Copenhagen S (DEN)
3:39:33
3:37:27
498
Robert van der Meer
Gaanderen
3:39:33
3:36:34
499
Leon van de Rijt
's-Hertogenbosch
3:39:42
3:38:15
500
Xavier Hollander
Utrecht
3:39:45
3:36:37
501
Christoph Anzengruber
Pram (AUT)
3:39:48
3:36:41
502
Erik Boer
Rotterdam
3:39:49
3:35:59
503
Jos Kluwen
Passaat
3:39:50
3:39:44
504
Wilbert Vlassak
AV Weert
3:39:51
3:37:38
505
Jeroen Westerveen
Zeist
3:39:51
3:35:48
506
Magne Gunnnerød
Lunde (NOR)
3:40:02
3:39:18
507
Gerben Kuyten
Douane Nederland - 2
3:40:04
3:37:31
508
Thijs Boogert
Rotterdam
3:40:05
3:38:25
509
Ronald Klootwijk
Rotterdam
3:40:11
3:38:25
510
Stefaan Vanmullem
Leopoldsburg (BEL)
3:40:11
3:37:44
511
Dolf Smit
Pijnacker
3:40:12
3:38:58
512
Jonathan Wisgerhof
Veenendaal
3:40:26
3:39:21
513
Erwin Deckers
Diepenbeek (BEL)
3:40:30
3:38:29
514
Sander Collignon
Mijnsheerenland
3:40:31
3:32:14
515
Willem van't Noordende
Rotterdam
3:40:34
3:38:00
516
Matthijs Klaassen
Rotterdam
3:40:43
3:36:15
517
Marijn Poortvliet
Utrecht
3:40:45
3:39:14
518
Pedro romero Fernandez
Pontevedra (ESP)
3:40:47
3:33:31
519
Erich Hörandtner
Wildenau (AUT)
3:40:49
3:37:46
520
Arjan ten Cate
HAC '63
3:40:52
3:39:10
521
Tjebbe van der Meer
Göttingen (GER)
3:40:54
3:38:32
522
Wijnand Fransen
Maassluis
3:40:59
3:38:51
523
Marco Caspers
Oude Wetering
3:41:01
3:39:35
524
Geert F T Peeters
's-Gravenhage
3:41:10
3:37:59
525
Adolfas Mackonis
Leuven (BEL)
3:41:14
3:38:24
526
David Joseph Spackman
Harrogate (GBR)
3:41:23
3:38:24
527
Filip Van Ossel
Wommelgem (BEL)
3:41:33
3:34:57
528
Mark van Beijnum
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
3:41:38
3:40:37
529
Ray Jay
Pittsburgh (USA)
3:41:49
3:40:22
530
Bastiaan van Wendel de
Rotterdam
3:41:51
3:41:01
531
Marc Richter
Dortmund (GER)
3:41:55
3:39:05
532
Mark Kell
London (GBR)
3:42:05
3:39:03
533
Matthew Corcoran
Guildford (GBR)
3:42:07
3:40:01
534
Didier Boumans
's-Gravenhage
3:42:15
3:39:13
535
Jan-Joris Jooss
Goes
3:42:18
3:39:28
536
Steven Walter
Nordhorn (GER)
3:42:19
3:39:58
537
Remon Ellenbroek
Millingen aan de Rij
3:42:25
3:39:53
538
Joris van Erve
's-Gravenhage
3:42:30
3:39:22
539
Youcef Tirane
3:42:33
3:39:27
540
Robby Van de Winkel
Dendermonde (BEL)
3:42:57
3:40:54
541
Hans de Boer
Kampen
3:42:57
3:40:15
542
Sietze van Dijk
Utrecht
3:42:58
3:40:39
543
Mark van den Berg
Rotterdam
3:42:59
3:41:59
544
Lars van Amsterdam
Amsterdam
3:43:01
3:41:34
545
David Connop Price
Basingstoke (GBR)
3:43:07
3:40:10
546
Eric-Jan van Elzakker
Loopgroep PK
3:43:10
3:41:35
547
Joris Roest
Venlo
3:43:13
3:39:14
548
Evert-Jan van Dasselaa
Nijkerk Gld
3:43:14
3:40:10
549
James Spray
Derby (GBR)
3:43:24
3:41:27
550
Cyril Scheers
Comines (BEL)
3:43:24
3:41:54
551
Fedor van Toor
Breda
3:43:28
3:39:55
552
Berry Buis
Rotterdam
3:43:29
3:40:28
553
Alexander Yazigi
Werne (GER)
3:43:33
3:36:39
554
Marcel Vis
Dordrecht
3:43:36
3:36:23
555
Dolf Willemen
Spiridon
3:43:39
3:41:19
556
Madera garcia francisc
Granollers (ESP)
3:43:43
3:41:50
557
Lukasz Lubowicki
Tychy (POL)
3:43:45
3:41:00
558
Menno Komduur
's-Gravenhage
3:43:55
3:37:16
559
Roel Polak
Utrecht
3:43:56
3:40:33
560
Reyer Poot
Rotterdam
3:43:56
3:39:50
561
Mihaly Garamvolgyi
Budapest (HUN)
3:44:04
3:39:49
562
Roland Lucas
Pijnacker
3:44:07
3:42:12
563
Richard Dijkhuizen
Spijkenisse
3:44:24
3:42:13
564
Rick van Rijswijk
Gouda
3:44:40
3:42:04
565
Edwin van Linden
Wouw
3:44:45
3:43:25
566
Robert van der Toorn
Schiedam
3:44:47
3:43:39
567
Erik Meijerink
Rotterdam
3:44:48
3:42:04
568
Dennis Kalkman
Schiedam
3:44:55
3:37:15
569
Marcel Dees
Evides - 2
3:45:05
3:44:51
570
David Delevallee
Tourcoing (FRA)
3:45:10
3:43:23
571
Jan Willems
Venlo
3:45:11
3:38:00
572
Erik van Duijn
Rotterdam
3:45:11
3:42:59
573
Kjeld de Meersseman
Rotterdam
3:45:12
3:41:19
574
Stefan Regalo Eggermon
Almere '81
3:45:12
3:41:59
575
Peter van der Windt
Rotterdam
3:45:16
3:42:58
576
Carlo Bot
Schiedam
3:45:17
3:41:41
577
Ernst Smits
Rotterdam
3:45:19
3:43:12
578
Remco Hilverda
Haarlem
3:45:21
3:42:07
579
Corne Zwarteveld
Rotterdam
3:45:22
3:40:57
580
Christian Gaasbeek
Vlaardingen
3:45:24
3:44:40
581
Thomas Aubin
Lomme (FRA)
3:45:28
3:43:29
582
Tom Van Assche
Leuven (BEL)
3:45:33
3:42:34
583
Dave Steward
Birmingham (GBR)
3:45:35
3:41:58
584
Iwan Sombroek
Uitgeest
3:45:36
3:44:28
585
Arthur van den Berg
Spijkenisse
3:45:52
3:44:45
586
Frederic Chanson
Conde Sainte Libiair
3:45:58
3:44:52
587
Uwe Krikilion
Geraardesbergen (BEL
3:46:01
3:42:59
588
Harm Smit
Energie
3:46:02
3:44:47
589
Christiaan Schakel
Amsterdam
3:46:08
3:44:35
590
Maarten Freije
Zoetermeer
3:46:10
3:43:20
591
Matthew Burley
London (GBR)
3:46:20
3:40:35
592
Joris Huibers
Ravenstein
3:46:29
3:44:28
593
Ivo Broeren
Rotterdam
3:46:29
3:43:36
594
Markus Moosbrugger
Berlin (GER)
3:46:35
3:44:28
595
Jesse van der Woude
Heerlen
3:46:39
3:45:36
596
Ramon van de Grift
Vlissingen
3:46:42
3:44:30
597
Matti Erkkilá
Ulvila (FIN)
3:46:49
3:40:21
598
Rob Weijers
Amsterdam
3:46:49
3:44:12
599
Danny Grafe
Schiedam
3:46:51
3:39:41
600
Jort Rodenburg
3:46:56
3:43:43
601
Joost Schouten
Rotterdam
3:47:00
3:44:46
602
Guido Nelissen
Dutch Runners Gold
3:47:04
3:42:16
603
Jerome Snyers
Louveigne (BEL)
3:47:07
3:43:46
604
Alexander Godschalx
Wageningen
3:47:11
3:43:31
605
David Smith
Rotterdam
3:47:12
3:43:02
606
Olivier Soucarre
Paris (FRA)
3:47:16
3:40:59
607
Roald Bertol
Bressanone (ITA)
3:47:19
3:44:58
608
Clément Saudo
Paris (FRA)
3:47:27
3:45:50
609
Tibo Bouter
Rotterdam
3:47:29
3:46:32
610
Richard van Waardenbur
Hellevoetsluis
3:47:36
3:44:44
611
Herman Stofbergen
PAC
3:47:37
3:46:36
612
Emiel Ubink
Hellas
3:47:53
3:45:27
613
Pieter Dumas
Rotterdam
3:47:57
3:44:52
614
Jasper Ritsema
Bunschoten Spakenbur
3:48:03
3:45:10
615
Vincent Rosendaal
KRVE - 1
3:48:05
3:45:47
616
Marcel Ernes
Vught
3:48:07
3:47:56
617
Roel Botermans
Leiden Road Runners
3:48:10
3:46:50
618
Jan Tijmen Donkelaar
Rotterdam
3:48:15
3:45:07
619
Nico den Hartog
Nieuwerkerk a/d IJss
3:48:17
3:47:14
620
Angelo Oliveti
Poortugaal
3:48:17
3:46:05
621
Barry Dekkers
Maassluis
3:48:30
3:47:22
622
Pieter Segaert
Berchem (Antwerpen)
3:48:32
3:44:45
623
Daniel Bauler
Soleuvre (LUX)
3:48:40
3:45:03
624
Maarten Dijk
's-Gravenhage
3:48:47
3:43:02
625
Tim G Hurford
Hellevoetsluis
3:48:56
3:47:00
626
Bob van der Vlist
Rotterdam
3:48:56
3:46:46
627
Pim van der Vlist
's-Gravenhage
3:48:57
3:46:46
628
Jochem Schoonenberg
Dutch Runners Gold
3:49:06
3:47:30
629
Matthew Eyre
Rotterdam
3:49:14
3:45:57
630
Ronald Zoeteman
Rotterdam
3:49:16
3:47:07
631
Valerie Willeboordse
Spijkenisse
3:49:17
3:46:17
632
Dieudonné Kartouw
Zwolle
3:49:18
3:47:35
633
Stiaan Labuschagne
Utrecht
3:49:18
3:45:55
634
Rudger 't Hart
Delft
3:49:27
3:47:44
635
Wouter Corluy
Lier (BEL)
3:49:34
3:47:05
636
Steven van de Veire
De Wielingen
3:49:42
3:49:25
637
Leo van Sintmaartensdi
Zuidland
3:49:47
3:48:02
638
Vincent Lee-Piang
Rotterdam
3:49:58
3:42:17
639
Pieter Jan Pool
Amsterdam
3:50:00
3:47:54
640
Iker Jimenez
Dublin (IRL)
3:50:00
3:47:12
641
Reinier Jansen
Arnhem
3:50:10
3:48:16
642
Graham Sherwood
Purley (GBR)
3:50:29
3:46:04
643
Bas de Loos
Wormerveer
3:50:35
3:46:24
644
Günther De Maeyer
Meulebeke (BEL)
3:50:36
3:48:12
645
Edwin Kamerbeek
Dutch Runners Gold
3:50:42
3:48:50
646
Mutsutaka Ishihara
Capelle aan den IJss
3:50:43
3:43:47
647
Elwin Vos
Berkel en Rodenrijs
3:50:47
3:49:06
648
Wilse Graveland
Amersfoort
3:50:56
3:48:21
649
Ronald Besselink
Dutch Runners Gold
3:50:58
3:50:58
650
Bob Hoogendoorn
Udenhout
3:51:01
3:46:54
651
Eelco Horstman
's-Gravenhage
3:51:04
3:48:39
652
Ralph van der Windt
Vlaardingen
3:51:06
3:47:52
653
Joris Houben
Horst
3:51:08
3:49:27
654
Paul Mols
Rotterdam
3:51:12
3:47:15
655
Sander de Groot
Capelle aan den IJss
3:51:15
3:47:33
656
Alan van Hoey
Cifla
3:51:15
3:49:04
657
Jeroen Slooff
Tholen
3:51:24
3:51:04
658
Jasper Veel
Barendrecht
3:51:35
3:48:48
659
Mark Berkelaar
Almere
3:51:40
3:48:24
660
David Alexander Creeme
Eindhoven
3:51:40
3:49:11
661
Arjen van Loenen
Amsterdam
3:51:45
3:47:34
662
Joel Martínez
Barcelona (ESP)
3:51:46
3:49:42
663
Christian Lüdtke
Münster (GER)
3:51:47
3:44:53
664
Bram Seynaeve
Zaventem (BEL)
3:51:47
3:49:38
665
Quentin Reyners
Waterloo (BEL)
3:51:48
3:47:53
666
Erwin Hendrikx
Prinsenbeek
3:52:00
3:50:00
667
Michel van Eert
Unitas
3:52:05
3:51:45
668
Tonnie Knigge
Runners Stadskanaal
3:52:07
3:49:28
669
Gijs Dekker
3:52:14
3:47:23
670
Paul Oppelaar
Assen
3:52:14
3:48:47
671
Primož Puhar
Lesce (SLO)
3:52:18
3:50:36
672
Thomas van den Doel
Rotterdam
3:52:27
3:49:52
673
Sebastien Guerin
Bordeaux (FRA)
3:52:34
3:49:37
674
Johan Burgers
Groningen
3:52:40
3:51:09
675
Laurens Hoezen
Nijmegen
3:52:43
3:47:41
676
Bart Bosch
Stramproy
3:52:48
3:50:06
677
Stefan van Dael
Stramproy
3:52:48
3:50:06
678
Peter Ziekman
Spijkenisse
3:52:56
3:49:40
679
Jeroen van Hees
Rotterdam
3:53:17
3:52:13
680
Wilco van de Wijnboom
's-Gravenhage
3:53:22
3:50:24
681
Daan Oosters
Rotterdam
3:53:30
3:52:44
682
Alex van Wijk
Tilburg
3:53:31
3:50:18
683
Julian andres jerez Ru
Pontevedra (ESP)
3:53:39
3:48:23
684
Mark Westerholt
's-Gravenhage
3:53:39
3:48:54
685
Eoin Lynch
Cork (IRL)
3:53:42
3:48:56
686
Jerome Malgorn
's-Gravenhage
3:53:45
3:50:17
687
Dennis Bron
Groningen
3:53:49
3:51:04
688
Dirk de Man
's-Hertogenbosch
3:53:50
3:51:23
689
Andre van Loo
Atverni
3:53:56
3:50:44
690
Jimmy de Ridder
Rotterdam
3:53:57
3:50:58
691
Any Redant
Applus RTD - 2
3:54:03
3:51:08
692
Dieter Couwelier
Nieuwrode (BEL)
3:54:04
3:50:34
693
Joris Moulin
Amsterdam
3:54:06
3:52:43
694
Gerben Stoel
Genemuiden
3:54:12
3:51:34
695
Wouter Jan de Vries
Phanos
3:54:12
3:53:52
696
Maarten Mulder
Rotterdam
3:54:18
3:51:10
697
Jan Wouters
Rotterdam
3:54:19
3:47:05
698
Evert Everts
Ridderkerk
3:54:19
3:51:23
699
Simon Janssens
Rotterdam
3:54:27
3:51:47
700
Mathias Van Acker
Eeklo (BEL)
3:54:29
3:48:07
701
Ralph Kijk in de Vegte
Voorschoten '97
3:54:34
3:52:32
702
Patrick Serniclaes
Brussel (BEL)
3:54:40
3:47:33
703
Niels Smit
Amersfoort
3:54:40
3:52:08
704
Liam Nugent
Groot-Brittannië
3:54:44
3:49:01
705
Dennis van de Vosse
Deventer
3:54:55
3:46:58
706
Hans Holwerda
Rotterdam
3:54:58
3:54:04
707
Matthew Arensman
Den Bommel
3:55:07
3:51:47
708
Ashkan Tehrani
New York (USA)
3:55:10
3:50:22
709
Nicolas André Dujardin
Bethune (FRA)
3:55:10
3:53:22
710
Gerben Hijman
Rotterdam
3:55:12
3:50:48
711
Maikel Egging
Arnhem
3:55:19
3:53:08
712
Alex Arnold
Amsterdam
3:55:25
3:54:31
713
Corjan van Uffelen
Rotterdam
3:55:25
3:53:17
714
Michiel Storm
Barendrecht
3:55:25
3:53:18
715
Majid el Maghnouji
Zeist
3:55:31
3:53:26
716
Erik de Schipper
Vlissingen
3:55:34
3:53:22
717
Tivo Hoàng
Spijkenisse
3:55:35
3:54:54
718
Toon van Beek
Amsterdam
3:55:38
3:50:55
719
Mark Capitein
Rotterdam
3:55:45
3:52:39
720
Rick Broxks
Fortuna
3:55:49
3:52:24
721
Gezienus Stoel
Groningen
3:55:51
3:48:12
722
Olaf Houben
Weesp
3:55:52
3:54:12
723
Jan van Bakel
Oudenbosch
3:56:09
3:48:18
724
Arjan Kranghand
Alblasserdam
3:56:13
3:53:56
725
Arthur Andjelic
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
3:56:13
3:54:16
726
Rolf Bergman
AAA
3:56:13
3:53:56
727
Klaas Meun
Breda
3:56:16
3:54:18
728
Bart Cloeckaert
Putte
3:56:21
3:53:45
729
Joost van Veen
Olympus '70
3:56:28
3:54:52
730
Corné Nederend
Roelofarendsveen
3:56:36
3:52:08
731
Ron Vrijdag
Spijkenisse
3:56:45
3:55:11
732
Dennis Kompier
Bodegraven
3:56:48
3:56:23
733
George Ziedses des Pla
Dutch Runners Gold
3:56:52
3:54:29
734
Remco van den Beucken
Venlo
3:57:03
3:52:57
735
Hans Nederveen
Oud Beijerland
3:57:04
3:53:55
736
Harmen Brandwijk
Sliedrecht
3:57:14
3:51:31
737
Pieter Sterk
Krimpen aan den IJss
3:57:19
3:56:34
738
Cas van der Walle
Prins Hendrik
3:57:27
3:54:28
739
Danny Bruins
Enschede
3:57:27
3:49:47
740
Adam Lister
London (GBR)
3:57:28
3:54:41
741
Frédéric Rouault
La Chapelle du Lou (
3:57:32
3:49:34
742
Robert Boks
Amsterdam
3:57:34
3:52:15
743
Mark Gerritsen
Amsterdam
3:57:35
3:55:17
744
Quentin Verseput
Zierikzee
3:57:43
3:54:47
745
Dennis Larsen
Oslo (NOR)
3:57:45
3:56:41
746
Jeroen van Schaik
Arnhem
3:57:48
3:55:23
747
Marek Vis
Leiden
3:57:49
3:55:13
748
Pieter Soffers
Leiden
3:57:50
3:50:52
749
Ferry Ammerlaan
Delft
3:57:51
3:56:38
750
Wouter Booister
Spark
3:58:01
3:55:01
751
Wiljan Nooren
Ruinerwold
3:58:01
3:56:29
752
Teun van der Kamp
Amsterdam
3:58:02
3:53:03
753
Arjan van den Tempel
Rotterdam
3:58:04
3:54:52
754
David Stommen
Huizen
3:58:05
3:58:05
755
Pascal Nosenzo
Mechelen (BEL)
3:58:06
3:52:54
756
Stijn Van Loo
Mechelen (BEL)
3:58:06
3:52:54
757
Bas Bosman
Alphen aan den Rijn
3:58:11
3:55:27
758
Robert Visser
Rotterdam
3:58:11
3:57:35
759
Michel Berens
Tilburg
3:58:13
3:52:56
760
Christiaan Boender
Amsterdam
3:58:15
3:55:55
761
Eric Schmid
Pernis Rotterdam
3:58:16
3:56:15
762
Marco Kaptein
Groningen
3:58:17
3:56:15
763
Igor Gonzalo
Vitoria-Gasteiz (ESP
3:58:20
3:55:32
764
Tom van der Lelij
Vlaardingen
3:58:23
3:55:52
765
Rob Sargent
Worcester (GBR)
3:58:25
3:52:03
766
Marlon Willem
Spijkenisse
3:58:26
3:57:44
767
Rard Spätjens
Roermond
3:58:30
3:54:07
768
Bas van Hatten
Fortuna
3:58:34
3:54:58
769
Jiro Hiratsuka
Groningen
3:58:35
3:55:53
770
Martijn van Zummeren
Tilburg
3:58:39
3:56:12
771
Koenraad Istha
Rotterdam
3:58:42
3:50:33
772
Tom Verkuijl
Houten
3:58:43
3:57:05
773
Geert van der Wolf
Hilversum
3:58:52
3:56:52
774
Marcel Gouwen
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
3:58:59
3:56:58
775
Alban Caffiaux
Bertry (FRA)
3:59:00
3:55:51
776
Erwin Boudestijn
Rotterdam
3:59:01
3:55:07
777
David De Baecker
Antwerpen (BEL)
3:59:01
3:57:36
778
Nico Bogaard
Leerdam
3:59:08
3:57:11
779
Bjorn Janssen
Nijmegen
3:59:09
3:55:49
780
Alex Monster
Gorinchem
3:59:10
3:58:26
781
Xavier Pirard
Liège (BEL)
3:59:24
3:55:38
782
Johannes Leimhofer
Wildenau (AUT)
3:59:27
3:53:31
783
Matthijs Vogel
Nieuw-Roden
3:59:38
3:57:05
784
Tom Martens
Schilde (BEL)
3:59:40
3:56:28
785
Richard Booms
Schoonhoven
3:59:43
3:58:53
786
Rick Smeijer
Streefkerk
4:00:00
3:56:58
787
Ward Deckers
's-Gravenhage
4:00:03
3:54:18
788
Bram Spiessens
Gent (BEL)
4:00:03
3:52:08
789
Alex Kempe
Rotterdam
4:00:04
3:53:46
790
Maarten Storm
Zwolle
4:00:07
3:58:08
791
Ales Pascual Moreno
Breda
4:00:09
3:52:09
792
Tim Teunissen
Rotterdam
4:00:09
3:52:11
793
Ingo Armbrust
Naumburg (GER)
4:00:13
3:58:21
794
David Santamaria
Vitoria-gasteiz (ESP
4:00:27
3:57:39
795
Mark van Spelden
Maassluis
4:00:47
3:56:46
796
Marco Rijnaard
Vlaardingen
4:00:51
3:58:43
797
David Mostinckx
Mechelen (BEL)
4:00:52
3:58:16
798
Lars Heemstra
Utrecht
4:00:54
3:56:08
799
Jeroen Vijverberg
De Kieviten
4:01:11
3:58:27
800
Will Jeremiah
Ixelles (BEL)
4:01:24
3:59:59
801
Simon Wielemaker
Vlissingen
4:01:26
3:57:28
802
Richard Snoeij
Rotterdam
4:01:31
3:53:20
803
Erik Heinemark
Capelle aan den IJss
4:01:32
3:57:59
804
Matthieu Magielsen
Den Helder
4:01:32
3:59:03
805
Alejandro Navarro
Madrid (ESP)
4:01:49
3:59:14
806
Nick King
Rotterdam
4:01:49
3:57:26
807
Sveinung Syversen
Halden (NOR)
4:01:53
3:58:52
808
Andreas Schäfer
Köln (GER)
4:01:53
4:01:53
809
Chatish Sitaldien
Rotterdam
4:01:57
3:59:07
810
Jethro De Wit
Zandvliet (BEL)
4:02:05
4:00:47
811
Tim Koert
Energie
4:02:15
4:01:48
812
Pascal Vanhuyse
Proven (BEL)
4:02:16
3:59:21
813
Dennis Nijkamp
Zwolle
4:02:18
3:58:24
814
Gawein Heijmans
Amsterdam
4:02:18
3:53:39
815
Martin van der Linden
Rotterdam
4:02:20
4:00:15
816
Gerard Klijs
Utrecht
4:02:22
4:00:25
817
Wim Verheyen
Brussel (BEL)
4:02:24
3:59:21
818
Youri van Vliet
's-Gravenhage
4:02:35
3:57:09
819
Edwin Massie
Rotterdam
4:02:39
3:54:57
820
Luc Palmen
Sweikhuizen
4:02:42
3:57:32
821
Marcel Pechler
's-Gravenhage
4:02:46
3:58:47
822
Miftar Maksutaj
Rotterdam
4:02:48
3:58:22
823
Marco Plug
Spijkenisse
4:02:52
4:01:52
824
Padraic Walsh
Spiddal, Co. Galway
4:02:53
3:59:22
825
Gerwin van de Veen
Bunschoten Spakenbur
4:02:53
4:01:22
826
Johannes Büchel
Mülheim (GER)
4:02:57
3:59:56
827
Sebastian Joziasse
Rotterdam
4:02:59
3:56:13
828
Bart Van den Broeck
Hasselt (BEL)
4:03:00
3:58:04
829
Rogier Knuts
Dîepenbeek (BEL)
4:03:00
3:58:03
830
Kieran Kinahan
London (GBR)
4:03:00
3:57:50
831
Aaron Chai
Auckland (NZL)
4:03:13
3:59:22
832
Sander Lindemans
Fortuna
4:03:15
3:59:38
833
Frank Roquas
Rotterdam
4:03:25
4:02:28
834
Peer Schmidt-Soltau
Mettmann (GER)
4:03:28
3:57:32
835
Rob van Mierlo
Schipluiden
4:03:33
3:58:11
836
Robin van Horn
Almere
4:03:37
3:55:28
837
Robby Garritsen
Almere
4:03:37
3:55:28
838
Fabien Azema
Frankrijk
4:03:38
4:00:04
839
Olaf van der Horst
Amersfoort
4:04:01
3:57:51
840
Maarten Nuver
Rotterdam
4:04:03
3:57:53
841
John den Haan
Papendrecht
4:04:03
3:58:32
842
Fabien Porchet
Wezembeek-oppem (BEL
4:04:07
4:03:06
843
Marc van den Berg
Schiedam
4:04:07
3:56:27
844
Pascal Driessen
Venlo
4:04:15
4:00:08
845
Michel Kadmaerubun
Rosmalen
4:04:21
3:57:34
846
Thiemo Theunissen
Zwijndrecht
4:04:37
4:02:23
847
Florens Booij
Utrecht
4:04:39
3:59:40
848
Dominik Hermans
Mijnsheerenland
4:04:48
4:02:24
849
Niels Paulussen
Mijnsheerenland
4:04:48
4:02:24
850
Michael Van Schap
Mechelen (BEL)
4:04:49
3:56:28
851
Bobby Adriaanse
Rotterdam
4:04:57
4:03:18
852
Dirk-Jan Rip
Zevenhuizen Zh
4:04:59
4:00:33
853
Bram Ottenhof
4:05:05
4:00:46
854
Marc Otterspeer
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
4:05:12
4:01:33
855
Niels van der Wekken
De Koplopers
4:05:12
4:01:56
856
Erik Tempelaars
Rotterdam
4:05:16
4:02:39
857
Patrick Verkaart
Rotterdam
4:05:16
3:57:18
858
Erik van Dalen
Rotterdam
4:05:24
4:02:58
859
John Hoenderop
Barendrecht
4:05:26
4:03:01
860
Remco Kruiswijk
Muiden
4:05:27
4:03:47
861
Marijn de Man
Parthenon
4:05:32
4:02:28
862
Graeme Grindrod
Manchester (GBR)
4:05:37
4:01:24
863
Jos Kruiter
Maastricht
4:05:39
3:58:51
864
Ronald Timmerman
's-Gravenhage
4:06:01
4:02:19
865
Sietse Reijnen
Haarlem
4:06:03
3:59:17
866
Youri Kersloot
AV Aalsmeer
4:06:03
3:59:18
867
Martijn Verdoes
Vlaardingen
4:06:08
4:04:55
868
Roy Groeneweg
Schiedam
4:06:17
4:04:08
869
Justin Dorst
Rotterdam
4:06:26
4:03:30
870
Thijs Claassens
Tilburg
4:06:26
3:59:44
871
Stijn Vlemmix
Amsterdam
4:06:27
3:59:08
872
Laurens Kant
Alblasserdam
4:06:28
3:59:46
873
Jan Willem Rozema
Rotterdam
4:06:29
4:01:07
874
Frederic Marquigny
Amsterdam
4:06:33
4:03:00
875
Pascal Scheepens
Son
4:06:36
4:01:59
876
Jelle Houtman
Gorinchem
4:06:43
4:03:22
877
Pim Timmers
Delft
4:06:54
4:05:05
878
Ross Lynam
Co. Kildare (IRL)
4:07:14
3:59:44
879
Emmet McGarrity
Co. Kildare (IRL)
4:07:15
3:59:45
880
Roelant de Schepper
Amsterdam
4:07:20
3:59:42
881
Jeroen van Netten
Capelle aan den IJss
4:07:24
4:03:06
882
Vincent Vergeer
Rotterdam
4:07:35
4:05:20
883
Niels de Water
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
4:07:49
4:07:37
884
Tarkan Kara
Gouda
4:08:03
4:05:43
885
Willy Thio
Groningen
4:08:26
4:07:26
886
Bart Heemskerk
Noordwijkerhout
4:08:27
4:04:06
887
Robbert van Dijke
Rotterdam
4:08:35
4:01:15
888
Michiel Vullings
Amsterdam
4:08:36
4:06:33
889
Damien Teney
Vise (BEL)
4:08:54
4:03:41
890
Christof de Vaal
Mechelen (BEL)
4:09:15
4:00:54
891
Jules Bal
Groningen
4:09:21
4:07:06
892
Hylke Bakker
Spijkenisse
4:09:28
4:07:13
893
Christian Neuländtner
Höhnhart (AUT)
4:09:28
4:05:19
894
Dionysios Anastasopoul
Athens (GRE)
4:09:34
4:03:18
895
Jos Holsteens
Diepenbeek (BEL)
4:09:34
4:07:33
896
Martijn Vogten
Delft
4:09:44
4:03:27
897
Guiseppe Doclo
Geraardsbergen (BEL)
4:09:50
4:06:10
898
Carlo de Milliano
Tilburg
4:09:52
4:02:02
899
Pieter van Nes
Rotterdam
4:09:56
4:07:31
900
Johan Verzijden
Maassluis
4:10:21
4:02:44
901
Olivier Jongeneel
Rotterdam
4:10:24
4:04:37
902
Mark Borreman
Ouderkerk aan den IJ
4:10:31
4:05:18
903
Simon Hamer
's-Gravenhage
4:10:52
4:04:11
904
Emiel Hagendijk
Rotterdam
4:11:02
4:09:33
905
Ian Lewis
Great Finborough (GB
4:11:10
4:08:12
906
Sebastien Collet
Léglise (BEL)
4:11:10
4:02:01
907
Ben Sinclair
Bury St Edmunds (GBR
4:11:10
4:08:12
908
Niels Opschoor
Zwolle
4:11:23
4:07:29
909
Maurice Akker
Spijkenisse
4:11:26
4:04:17
910
Martijn Ooms
Zwolle
4:11:30
4:04:20
911
Kent Nissen
Kolding (DEN)
4:11:30
4:04:03
912
Eelco Bakker
Amsterdam
4:11:30
4:04:21
913
Erwin Grafe
Schiedam
4:11:37
4:04:27
914
Koen Graat
Tilburg
4:11:42
4:03:40
915
Peter Hoogwerf
Rotterdam
4:11:44
4:08:21
916
Remco Bodewes
's-Gravenhage
4:11:51
4:08:54
917
Corne Jansen
Helmond
4:11:54
4:06:45
918
René van de Griend
Berkel en Rodenrijs
4:11:58
4:09:05
919
Alexander Jaspers
Maastricht
4:12:20
4:09:18
920
Tim Verhoeff
Amsterdam
4:12:21
4:08:26
921
Patrick van der Gaag
Rotterdam
4:12:29
4:05:14
922
Frank Jacques
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
4:12:47
4:09:09
923
Oscar Schoonhoven
Amsterdam
4:12:53
4:10:35
924
Martijn van der Ende
Rotterdam
4:12:55
4:10:29
925
Kristof Spruyt
Tremelo (BEL)
4:13:03
4:07:36
926
Piet De Rycke
Beerenm (BEL)
4:13:05
4:09:35
927
Robin Hilverts
Rotterdam
4:13:24
4:11:27
928
Christiaan Diem
Leerdam
4:13:24
4:11:28
929
Jeroen Hermus
Amsterdam
4:13:34
4:08:51
930
Maurice Lacroix
Amsterdam
4:13:40
4:07:29
931
Roy Verduyn
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
4:13:44
4:11:03
932
Pim de Laat
Rotterdam
4:13:52
4:08:03
933
Ralph Ruland
Tilburg
4:14:00
4:08:58
934
Javier Mandujano Talav
Rotterdam
4:14:07
4:06:17
935
Job de Ridder
Noordwijk Zh
4:14:08
4:09:42
936
James Sullivan
Dublin (IRL)
4:14:20
4:07:35
937
Rob Essink
Eindhoven
4:14:28
4:08:11
938
Wim Konings
Veenendaal
4:14:37
4:08:02
939
Eric Arnold
Rotterdam
4:14:38
4:13:44
940
Erik den Boef
Nieuw Lekkerland
4:14:40
4:07:45
941
Bram Verrips
Haarlem
4:14:42
4:06:45
942
Guido van Loon
Haarlem
4:14:43
4:06:45
943
Sander Althoff
Groenlo
4:14:44
4:10:17
944
Clement Bois
Aubagne (FRA)
4:14:45
4:09:43
945
Rudy Bänffer
Rotterdam
4:14:51
4:10:24
946
Jeroen Mellema
Spijkenisse
4:15:09
4:11:01
947
Martijn Geerdsen
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
4:15:10
4:14:09
948
Bart-Jan Knol
the Hague Road Runne
4:15:35
4:08:14
949
Jan N van Rijn
Katwijk Zh
4:15:36
4:13:32
950
Mark Kroese
Groningen
4:15:37
4:11:49
951
David Eijlander
Koog aan de Zaan
4:15:44
4:11:04
952
Bernard Luttikhuizen
Haarlem
4:15:46
4:11:55
953
Sjoerd van Doren
Barendrecht
4:15:47
4:10:56
954
Fred Smulders
Randstad - 1
4:15:49
4:13:48
955
Kenneth Laridon
Oostende (BEL)
4:15:53
4:08:25
956
Olivier De Benedictis
Villemur Sur Tarn (F
4:15:57
4:13:10
957
Jan Willem van Schoote
Zutphen
4:16:01
4:11:06
958
Michel Kruik
Spijkenisse
4:16:04
4:11:37
959
Dom Sweeney
Nottingham (GBR)
4:16:06
4:12:39
960
Chris Solarz
New York (USA)
4:16:08
4:12:47
961
Hans Aandeweg
Barendrecht
4:16:14
4:13:34
962
Martijn Zoeteman
Rotterdam
4:16:20
4:14:12
963
Richard de Waard
Rotterdam
4:16:25
4:15:46
964
Misja van Herp
Vlaardingen
4:16:32
4:10:52
965
Pim van Leeuwen
Rotterdam
4:16:39
4:13:17
966
Hans Breen
Rotterdam
4:16:39
4:13:19
967
Allard Warmelink
Aon Groep Nederland
4:16:40
4:11:57
968
Richard Abma
Amsterdam
4:16:50
4:14:13
969
Matthew Koenig
Church Stretton (GBR
4:17:07
4:15:06
970
Ilmatar Lutje Schiphol
Amsterdam
4:17:15
4:12:56
971
Tim Nijhuis
Rotterdam
4:17:17
4:11:39
972
Joost van Velzen
Vlaardingen
4:17:19
4:11:02
973
Allan van Venrooij
Capelle aan den IJss
4:17:23
4:16:41
974
Edwin Kortleve
Eck en Wiel
4:17:25
4:09:44
975
Juan Carlos Fradejas G
Vitoria-Gasteiz (ESP
4:17:45
4:16:42
976
Alexander Goverse
Rotterdam
4:17:46
4:16:48
977
Martijn Kleinveld
Berkel en Rodenrijs
4:17:53
4:16:56
978
Morten Brugard
Bergen (NOR)
4:17:55
4:14:16
979
Dennis Feijtel
Bruinisse
4:17:56
4:16:05
980
Yavier Moran Cubero
Madrid( maja da hond
4:17:57
4:14:40
981
Frank Berkers
Rotterdam
4:17:59
4:09:48
982
Arkaitz Jimenez
Dublin (IRL)
4:18:05
4:11:47
983
Dominique Brekelmans
Vlaardingen
4:18:11
4:13:46
984
Koen Monard
Borgloon (BEL)
4:18:23
4:16:14
985
Albert van der Wal
Amsterdam
4:18:33
4:10:56
986
Jurriaan Rot
Leiden
4:18:50
4:13:07
987
Guus Elstgeest
Alphen aan den Rijn
4:18:50
4:14:21
988
Martijn Remijn
's-Hertogenbosch
4:18:52
4:11:44
989
Jeroen van Heeren
Rotterdam
4:19:01
4:18:10
990
Arthur Lutz
Utrecht
4:19:07
4:13:55
991
Jeroen van Els
the Hague Road Runne
4:19:16
4:11:57
992
Tim de Jong
Rotterdam
4:19:19
4:17:41
993
Simon Müller
Brussels (BEL)
4:19:19
4:12:20
994
Mike Philipse
Delft
4:19:20
4:14:21
995
Menno Kraaijeveld
Spijkenisse
4:19:29
4:16:29
996
Thomas Stones
Utrecht
4:19:53
4:15:37
997
Remie Openeer
Goes
4:20:09
4:13:07
998
Martijn Hordijk
Barendrecht
4:20:16
4:17:45
999
Wulphert Venderink
Nijmegen
4:20:22
4:15:03
1000
Koen Heesakkers
Uden
4:20:25
4:15:11
1001
Boris Munster
Steenhuffel (BEL)
4:20:28
4:17:17
1002
Andre Baks
Gorinchem
4:20:31
4:16:29
1003
Rwan Wing Wah
Rotterdam
4:20:34
4:14:19
1004
Sven de Langen
Rotterdam
4:20:40
4:16:23
1005
Patrick van de Putte
Serooskerke Walchere
4:20:40
4:13:14
1006
Benjamin Focht
Hamburg (GER)
4:20:52
4:19:43
1007
Dwight Piqué
Amsterdam
4:20:52
4:12:13
1008
Jarno van der Kamp
Arnhem
4:20:53
4:18:26
1009
Olivier Pronk
Zoetermeer
4:20:57
4:18:02
1010
Baidun Baidun
's-Gravenhage
4:21:06
4:14:52
1011
Ruben Timmermans
Papendrecht
4:21:14
4:17:46
1012
Mark Kruize
Schiedam
4:21:21
4:18:35
1013
Danny Kruize
Schiedam
4:21:21
4:18:37
1014
Bas van der Windt
Rotterdam
4:21:24
4:19:41
1015
René Pedersen
Harndrup (DEN)
4:21:28
4:14:01
1016
Coen van Dijck
Amsterdam
4:21:34
4:19:23
1017
Jeffrey van der Laan
Rotterdam
4:21:35
4:13:13
1018
Joost Suurmeijer
Wildervank
4:21:54
4:16:31
1019
Mark Vermeulen
Alkmaar
4:22:00
4:18:21
1020
Remko van Dam
Ridderkerk
4:22:02
4:16:40
1021
Coen Prinsenberg
Moordrecht
4:22:03
4:17:16
1022
Mark van Gelder
Spijkenisse
4:22:03
4:16:55
1023
Maciej Liese
Warssaw (POL)
4:22:16
4:19:36
1024
Boris Klopmeijer
Domburg
4:22:19
4:19:35
1025
Rob Precious
Sheffield (GBR)
4:22:31
4:19:04
1026
Tim Lawrence
Villerot (BEL)
4:22:32
4:19:12
1027
Jan-Jaap Snoep
Groningen
4:22:41
4:15:04
1028
Marco Ekkel
Bergentheim
4:22:42
4:19:31
1029
Sander Bahnerth
Berkel en Rodenrijs
4:22:49
4:16:31
1030
Alexander Blokland
Hardinxveld Giessend
4:22:52
4:17:56
1031
Bastiaan Hilferink
Rotterdam
4:22:52
4:22:32
1032
Job Leeuwangh
Poortugaal
4:23:07
4:15:35
1033
Laurens Speelman
Utrecht
4:23:08
4:18:32
1034
Evert Wielsma
Utrecht
4:23:09
4:17:56
1035
Jeffrey Stedehouder
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
4:23:11
4:19:57
1036
Robbert Kempen
Rotterdam
4:23:23
4:20:09
1037
Johan-Paul Verschuure
Rotterdam
4:23:25
4:18:08
1038
Benjamin Heeres
Kimswerd
4:23:27
4:18:24
1039
Peter de Leeuwe
Capelle aan den IJss
4:23:45
4:21:02
1040
Justin Planken
Haarlem
4:23:49
4:16:19
1041
Rick Kasmo
Rotterdam
4:23:50
4:17:45
1042
Marcel de Groot
Kampen
4:23:51
4:18:59
1043
Jasper Mulder
Rotterdam
4:23:57
4:18:05
1044
Kasper van der El
Capelle aan den IJss
4:24:03
4:17:24
1045
Hendrik-Jan de Wit
Almere
4:24:40
4:20:25
1046
Rutger Kamp
Rotterdam
4:24:44
4:21:59
1047
Jeroen Molenaar
Amsterdam
4:24:46
4:17:00
1048
Barnabe Lacroix
Rotterdam
4:24:47
4:20:18
1049
Patrick Roelofsen
Amsterdam
4:24:48
4:17:13
1050
John Michel Heijkoop
Capelle aan den IJss
4:24:59
4:17:47
1051
Edwin van der Welle
Krimpen aan den IJss
4:25:00
4:24:18
1052
Dennis de Jong
Hellevoetsluis
4:25:10
4:19:29
1053
Miguel Sanchez Guijarr
Madrid (ESP)
4:25:14
4:22:13
1054
AJ de Heer
Rotterdam
4:25:16
4:21:03
1055
Lars Hinrichs
Hamburg (GER)
4:25:16
4:17:55
1056
Bas de Schipper
Gouda
4:25:19
4:23:06
1057
Pablo Garcia Marin
San Javier (ESP)
4:25:59
4:23:33
1058
Vincent van Suylekom
Zwijndrecht
4:26:02
4:22:56
1059
Menno Broere
Valkenswaard
4:26:23
4:20:44
1060
Hans-Willem Postma
Sneek
4:26:44
4:20:35
1061
Rogier Meun
Amersfoort
4:26:44
4:22:24
1062
Pim de Kuijer
Rotterdam
4:26:49
4:19:57
1063
Alexander van der Valk
Warnsveld
4:26:52
4:21:24
1064
Michel Sap
Rotterdam
4:26:58
4:23:27
1065
Sander Kroes
Rotterdam
4:27:22
4:24:55
1066
Robbie Luyckx
Varsenare (BEL)
4:27:33
4:24:36
1067
Arno Nieuwenhuijse
Zoetermeer
4:27:41
4:21:33
1068
Kees Kraaiveld
Ottoland
4:27:48
4:22:04
1069
Dennis Stoppelenburg
Rotterdam
4:27:57
4:22:27
1070
Michiel Roos
Nijmegen
4:28:01
4:21:03
1071
Bastiaan Ham
Rotterdam
4:28:16
4:21:36
1072
Daan Köller
Rotterdam
4:28:21
4:27:36
1073
Ronald de Nekker
Spijkenisse
4:28:26
4:26:46
1074
Hans van Loon
Prins Hendrik
4:28:31
4:28:24
1075
Michael Buchecker
Höhnhart (AUT)
4:28:33
4:24:24
1076
Joko Tenthof van Noord
Rotterdam
4:28:34
4:21:10
1077
Gilbert Gravenstijn
Rotterdam
4:28:37
4:22:48
1078
Yas Idoe
Breda
4:28:50
4:24:19
1079
Francisco Gasset
Madrid (ESP)
4:28:52
4:26:17
1080
David Timmermans
Rotterdam
4:28:59
4:21:10
1081
Ewan Mol
Berkel en Rodenrijs
4:29:03
4:27:30
1082
Léon Molendijk
Ridderkerk
4:29:15
4:24:53
1083
Colin van der Heiden
Ridderkerk
4:29:15
4:24:53
1084
Auric Geerligs
Groningen
4:29:17
4:27:26
1085
Dennis van Pieterson
Capelle aan den IJss
4:29:19
4:25:57
1086
Frank Bastiaan Benner
Rotterdam
4:29:19
4:25:57
1087
Wesley Cloos
Almere
4:29:29
4:21:50
1088
Martijn Stremmelaar
Kampen
4:29:42
4:25:29
1089
Jan Brasser
Nijkerk Gld
4:29:45
4:25:59
1090
Johannes Boschman
Zelhem
4:29:56
4:26:22
1091
Marco van Hengel
Clytoneus
4:29:57
4:27:42
1092
Zi Heng Lim
London (GBR)
4:30:19
4:25:29
1093
Olaf Miltenburg
Utrecht
4:30:21
4:29:15
1094
Danny Bradt
De Pinte (BEL)
4:30:29
4:25:34
1095
Arjan Boes
's-Gravenhage
4:30:31
4:26:47
1096
Erik van den Ham
Utrecht
4:30:43
4:26:17
1097
Lammert de Jong
Hurdegaryp
4:30:53
4:24:53
1098
Ronald Ridderbos
Serooskerke Walchere
4:31:00
4:23:33
1099
Raymond Termaat
Berkel en Rodenrijs
4:31:04
4:28:20
1100
Merijn de Ruijter van
Doorn
4:31:07
4:26:58
1101
Bart de Keizer
Rotterdam
4:31:08
4:23:21
1102
Lennert Molema
Utrecht
4:31:11
4:23:33
1103
Xander van der Zijden
Rotterdam
4:31:11
4:24:18
1104
Stefan van 't Pad
Gorinchem
4:31:18
4:26:48
1105
Edwin Westgeest
Dutch Runners Gold
4:31:26
4:28:37
1106
Danijel Grozdanic
Rotterdam
4:31:35
4:29:52
1107
Ivo van der Linden
Rotterdam
4:31:35
4:28:07
1108
Kevin van Helvoort
Vessem
4:31:36
4:25:49
1109
Hunter Borash
The Woodlands (USA)
4:31:48
4:28:29
1110
Reinier Hamelink
Puttershoek
4:31:49
4:28:19
1111
Sjaak van Os
Ridderkerk
4:31:54
4:28:01
1112
Jan Wagner
Rotterdam
4:32:06
4:23:49
1113
Ruben Jonkman
Maassluis
4:32:10
4:27:36
1114
Jasper de Jong
Deventer
4:32:20
4:26:19
1115
Hugo van Rijn
Rotterdam
4:32:29
4:26:23
1116
Erik van der Sluis
Rotterdam
4:32:41
4:30:00
1117
Jelmer Schreuder
Utrecht
4:32:44
4:27:26
1118
Jaco van Giezen
Schiedam
4:32:52
4:28:58
1119
Kevin van den Hoek
Rotterdam
4:33:12
4:26:15
1120
Sabino Lima
Moordrecht
4:33:36
4:25:17
1121
Desmond Gan
London (GBR)
4:33:37
4:29:09
1122
Johan Mannak
Capelle aan den IJss
4:33:37
4:26:25
1123
Lambrecht van Eekelen
Almere
4:33:40
4:26:02
1124
Raymond Verschoor
Rotterdam
4:34:15
4:29:55
1125
Michiel Stijntjes
Hellevoetsluis
4:34:25
4:29:48
1126
Ralph Potappel
Rotterdam
4:34:36
4:26:19
1127
Dan Maasdam
Mijnsheerenland
4:34:36
4:26:19
1128
Michel Tabak
Ridderkerk
4:34:39
4:28:54
1129
Kristof Maes
Lichtervelde (BEL)
4:34:43
4:28:06
1130
Laurens Kraal
Culemborg
4:34:53
4:32:33
1131
Daniël de Wit
's-Gravenhage
4:35:16
4:27:06
1132
Jacco Feenstra
Rotterdam
4:35:39
4:34:35
1133
Michiel de Groot
Nieuwegein
4:35:48
4:32:19
1134
Johan Richard
Le Relecq-Kerhuon (F
4:35:49
4:30:39
1135
Vischal Horstink
Spijkenisse
4:35:59
4:30:53
1136
Brandon de Visch Eijbe
Hellevoetsluis
4:36:01
4:30:08
1137
Richard Schipper
Amsterdam
4:36:59
4:33:47
1138
Lukasz Salamon
Radlin (POL)
4:37:02
4:30:02
1139
Remco van der Roest
Hellevoetsluis
4:37:19
4:31:39
1140
Mehmet Sahan
Rotterdam
4:37:23
4:29:42
1141
Valentijn Wiegel
Haarlem
4:37:42
4:31:18
1142
Arnaud Thiebaut
Nechin (BEL)
4:37:48
4:36:09
1143
Maurice van Doorn
Assen
4:38:05
4:32:17
1144
Daijiro Tsuji
Delft
4:38:08
4:32:44
1145
Corstiaan Schuld
Elburg
4:38:15
4:32:47
1146
Hanke van Drenth
Gorinchem
4:38:21
4:35:09
1147
Cees Provily
Puttershoek
4:38:22
4:32:03
1148
Sander van der Hoogt
Vlaardingen
4:38:42
4:30:21
1149
Jimmy Meerhoff
Koog aan de Zaan
4:38:43
4:35:36
1150
Markus Bartoschek
Tönisvorst (GER)
4:39:01
4:39:01
1151
Martien van Deursen
CB Richard Ellis - 1
4:39:14
4:36:15
1152
Michiel Arntz
Utrecht
4:39:38
4:32:34
1153
Ben Schoppers
Zutphen
4:39:47
4:34:52
1154
Michiel Bakker
Poortugaal
4:40:45
4:35:16
1155
Jerry Thia
Cambridgeshire (GBR)
4:40:49
4:35:58
1156
Philip Fahy
Ierland
4:41:05
4:37:33
1157
Thijs van Lamoen
Eindhoven
4:41:06
4:33:45
1158
Ward de Rooij
Rotterdam
4:41:18
4:37:01
1159
Jean Drillet
Goudelin (FRA)
4:41:46
4:37:19
1160
Jean Gales
Lamballe (FRA)
4:41:46
4:37:19
1161
Rolf Cox
Tegelen
4:41:57
4:37:32
1162
Tycho Speekenbrink
Tilburg
4:42:25
4:39:22
1163
Jeroen van Vuuren
Amsterdam
4:42:26
4:34:13
1164
Blair Morrison
Nutfield (GBR)
4:42:50
4:37:33
1165
Alexander Voortmeijer
's-Gravenhage
4:43:16
4:35:15
1166
Alrric Leroy Kock
Oranjestad (ARU)
4:43:51
4:41:28
1167
Ricardo Schrage
Barendrecht
4:44:22
4:36:03
1168
Niels Davids
's-Gravenhage
4:44:47
4:40:02
1169
Paddy de Vos
Spijkenisse
4:45:14
4:40:02
1170
Dave Adriaansen
Zaandam
4:45:19
4:38:44
1171
Marco de Bruijn
Hoofddorp
4:45:27
4:39:55
1172
Wim Verhulst
Sint Niklaas (BEL)
4:45:39
4:37:55
1173
Richard Schreuder
Almere
4:45:47
4:39:09
1174
B J Letens
Groningen
4:45:50
4:38:11
1175
Sean Kolar
Oirsbeek
4:45:52
4:44:22
1176
Marijn Demarteau
Startbaan
4:46:31
4:46:14
1177
Jacob ter Metz
Lunteren
4:46:55
4:44:32
1178
Callum Harvey
Edinburgh (GBR)
4:46:56
4:42:30
1179
Ruben Knuistingh Neven
Capelle aan den IJss
4:47:06
4:41:38
1180
Nino de Graaff
Rotterdam
4:47:07
4:41:37
1181
Stanley Stanczak
Rotterdam
4:47:17
4:39:57
1182
Barry Byrne
Co kildare (IRL)
4:47:33
4:44:02
1183
Koen Bakx
Randstad - 1
4:47:44
4:41:11
1184
Hans Oostendorp
Gouda
4:47:57
4:39:54
1185
Frits Gijsman
Amsterdam
4:48:01
4:40:02
1186
Marco Picavet
Hoofddorp
4:49:00
4:46:33
1187
Edward Noordzij
Poortugaal
4:49:27
4:46:26
1188
Wouter van Bennekom
Rotterdam
4:49:30
4:41:53
1189
Ralph Engelchor
Haarlem
4:49:41
4:45:08
1190
Michael Bolton
Holywood (GBR)
4:49:55
4:43:41
1191
Martijn Timmermans
Rotterdam
4:49:56
4:42:48
1192
Gilbert Sopakuwa
Rotterdam
4:49:59
4:45:26
1193
Jorge Eljure Matamoros
Torrejon Calzada Mad
4:50:17
4:42:27
1194
Lukas van den Haak
Rotterdam
4:50:19
4:42:31
1195
Camiel Schuurman
Rotterdam
4:50:27
4:48:22
1196
Jirko Stam
Zoetermeer
4:50:35
4:43:45
1197
Jurre Speekenbrink
Nijmegen
4:51:20
4:47:42
1198
Robin Opree
Geervliet
4:51:34
4:48:48
1199
Julien de la Haye
Amstenrade
4:51:37
4:49:40
1200
Frank de Kleijn
Hoofddorp
4:51:41
4:43:19
1201
Marco van der Burg
Gorinchem
4:51:52
4:48:40
1202
Nouri Farch
Valenciennes (FRA)
4:52:12
4:48:54
1203
Bob Kuijper
Amsterdam
4:52:29
4:44:51
1204
Tim van de Polder
Rotterdam
4:52:51
4:45:08
1205
Mark Uittenbogaard
Nieuw Lekkerland
4:53:54
4:46:59
1206
Danny Baris
Rhoon
4:55:14
4:49:57
1207
Stéphane Devulder
Gondecourt (FRA)
4:55:47
4:50:40
1208
Wesley van Strien
Hellevoetsluis
4:56:08
4:48:35
1209
Diederick Spee
Utrecht
4:56:41
4:53:25
1210
Jord NJM Oostrom
Rotterdam
4:57:06
4:48:43
1211
Remco Goes
Amsterdam
4:57:13
4:54:05
1212
Lander Vanmeenen
Ieper (BEL)
4:58:42
4:54:41
1213
Edwin Geluk
Waddinxveen
4:59:14
4:51:59
1214
Jeroen Staneke
Poortugaal
4:59:26
4:54:32
1215
Mark Hagman
Haarlem
5:00:04
4:52:19
1216
Florian Karer
Höhnhart (AUT)
5:00:27
4:53:11
1217
Richard de Kort
Dekker Tankopslag BV
5:00:32
4:58:38
1218
Paul van Huuksloot
Papendrecht
5:00:39
4:56:10
1219
Zhao Ren Chong
Cambridge (GBR)
5:01:04
4:57:28
1220
Yannick Cremers
Zaventem (BEL)
5:01:33
4:58:05
1221
Erwin van der Meer
Ridderkerk
5:01:46
4:58:22
1222
Lucien Dopper
Rotterdam
5:02:50
4:58:31
1223
Michael den Broeder
Rotterdam
5:02:52
5:00:47
1224
Raphaël Bois
Marseille (FRA)
5:04:37
4:59:36
1225
Evert van der Zee
Rhoon
5:06:23
4:58:31
1226
Bart Govers
Schiedam
5:06:25
4:58:59
1227
Tom Hey
Merksem (BEL)
5:06:48
4:59:31
1228
Joost Bienenmann
Rotterdam
5:07:01
5:00:39
1229
Sjoerd Rep
Groningen
5:07:36
5:03:58
1230
Emanuel Versluis
Krimpen aan den IJss
5:07:38
5:03:09
1231
Farid Beriah
Rotterdam
5:08:02
5:04:34
1232
Stephen Connors
Amsterdam
5:08:04
5:06:32
1233
Rob Vlam
Spijkenisse
5:08:17
5:07:25
1234
Peter van den Bos
Rotterdam
5:08:24
5:00:16
1235
Raphael Höck
Issing (GER)
5:08:32
5:07:03
1236
Jory Meijer
Rotterdam
5:09:08
5:02:24
1237
MingHao Chua
Singapore (SIN)
5:09:32
5:05:04
1238
Alexander van Diesen
Rotterdam
5:09:34
5:01:25
1239
Simon Dejonckheere
Le Bizet Ploegsteert
5:10:37
5:02:26
1240
Jonathan Willemsen
Eindhoven
5:11:37
5:05:00
1241
Szymon Marciniak
Tomaszów Maz. (POL)
5:11:57
5:04:04
1242
Walter van Gessele
Rotterdam
5:12:25
5:08:18
1243
Christian Willems
Rotterdam
5:12:31
5:05:20
1244
Aaron Hordijk
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
5:12:54
5:09:59
1245
Patrick Bijl
Spijkenisse
5:13:31
5:07:57
1246
Steffen Jensen
Harndrup (DEN)
5:14:56
5:07:29
1247
Francisco Javier Perez
's-Gravenhage
5:15:25
5:08:13
1248
Daniel den Hollander
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
5:17:36
5:09:45
1249
Dennis Soeters
Barendrecht
5:19:17
5:11:29
1250
Tristan de Visser
Rotterdam
5:19:17
5:11:29
1251
Huseyin Cicek
's-Gravenhage
5:21:06
5:13:25
1252
Joseph Cooper
St Helier, Jersey (G
5:21:26
5:17:13
1253
Lewis Cooper
St Helier, Jersey (G
5:21:26
5:15:15
1254
Abdelhafid El-Hajoutti
Boom (BEL)
5:21:59
5:18:58
1255
David ter Weele
Hellevoetsluis
5:22:13
5:18:31
1256
Brijon ten Hooven
Haaren
5:22:23
5:18:16
1257
Dmitriy Burtsev
Groningen
5:23:26
5:19:10
1258
Bart Jansen
Lembeke (BEL)
5:23:26
5:19:15
1259
Fu Wei Fong
London (GBR)
5:23:33
5:19:03
1260
Takashi Kawano
Amstelveen
5:28:34
5:24:46
1261
Jeffrey Smit
Alblasserdam
5:28:43
5:20:28
1262
Jack Mosmans
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
5:29:09
5:24:53
1263
Dominique Ie
Almere
5:30:06
5:25:56
1264
Terence Boumann
Rotterdam
5:30:38
5:22:23
1265
Asroef M W Zahoer
Rotterdam
5:31:21
5:27:04
1266
Arun Makkath
Dordrecht
5:32:56
5:28:34
1267
Biro Bah
Dordrecht
5:46:30
5:46:30
M35, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jason Warick
Saskatoon (CAN)
2:21:09
2:21:04
2
Rachid Benjira
Zweden
2:21:20
2:21:18
3
Marko Vaittinen
Forssa (FIN)
2:24:48
2:24:44
4
Terje Aggvin
Varaldsoy (NOR)
2:25:24
2:25:18
5
Noel Keijsers
Prins Hendrik
2:27:04
2:27:00
6
Endre Evensen
Oslo (NOR)
2:29:53
2:29:48
7
Geert Steenmans
Berlaar (BEL)
2:30:29
2:30:20
8
Juan Carlos Torres Ala
Madrid (ESP)
2:31:59
2:31:48
9
Mikko Jokela
Helsinki (FIN)
2:32:13
2:32:05
10
Juan Jose Crespo Rinco
Torrejon de Ardoz (E
2:33:58
2:33:55
11
Martin Ketellapper
Lionitas
2:34:04
2:34:00
12
Nicolas Begrem
Coudekerque Branche
2:35:14
2:35:09
13
Tom Van Driessche
Zele (BEL)
2:35:15
2:34:52
14
Stephane Boishus
Tassin La Demi Lune
2:36:10
2:36:08
15
Karel Dewaele
Vichte (BEL)
2:37:40
2:37:31
16
Thijs Gipmans
avVN
2:38:38
2:38:26
17
Rodolfe Pontoizeau
Merchtem (BEL)
2:38:56
2:38:43
18
Rubin McRae
Zweden
2:39:20
2:39:15
19
Cyril Willemin
Chicago (USA)
2:39:43
2:39:37
20
Pascal van Norden
BAM - 1
2:39:52
2:39:47
21
Antonio Ferreira
Aiffres (FRA)
2:40:14
2:40:08
22
Daniel Kumelis
Herten (GER)
2:41:00
2:40:48
23
Marc Fontanals
St Julià Vilatorta (
2:41:12
2:40:56
24
Arjan Beije
TNT - 1
2:41:46
2:41:30
25
Kelvin Dickinson
Heswall Wirral (GBR)
2:42:09
2:42:05
26
Paul Cody
Kilkenny (IRL)
2:42:55
2:42:30
27
Jose Antonio De Pablo
Spanje
2:43:18
2:43:16
28
Oliveira rodriguez jos
Valladolid (ESP)
2:43:36
2:43:25
29
Stanko Macek
Cerklje na Gor. (SLO
2:43:52
2:43:49
30
Maurice van der Velden
Energie
2:44:49
2:44:44
31
Martin Hagenaars
Haarlem
2:45:21
2:45:10
32
Mickaël Creton
Cappelle la grande (
2:45:25
2:45:11
33
Richard Deen
De Koplopers
2:45:31
2:45:17
34
Thomas Böckenholt
Warendorf (GER)
2:45:40
2:45:32
35
Rob Bravenboer
Eindhoven Atletiek
2:45:59
2:45:47
36
Dave Carter
Brighton (GBR)
2:46:01
2:45:40
37
Dennis Kuipers
Uitikon Waldegg (SUI
2:46:02
2:45:38
38
Paul Gillan
Woonona (AUS)
2:46:28
2:46:00
39
Paul Blokland
Parthenon
2:46:33
2:46:24
40
Martijn Quak
Vinkeveen
2:46:39
2:46:27
41
Steven Dewaele
Londerzeel (BEL)
2:46:44
2:46:35
42
Ronnie Duinkerken
Rotterdam Atletiek
2:47:04
2:46:57
43
Harold Visser
SAV
2:48:18
2:48:14
44
Maurits Heikoop
Loopgroep PK
2:48:30
2:48:27
45
Piotr Siatka
Kraków (POL)
2:49:59
2:49:47
46
Maarten van Veen
Gemeente Rotterdam -
2:50:31
2:50:24
47
Duncan Hancox
London (GBR)
2:50:59
2:48:32
48
Herman Prangsma
Otterlo
2:51:07
2:50:55
49
Kristoffer Sideby
Sävedalen (SWE)
2:51:07
2:50:54
50
Andy Spencer
Castlebridge, Wexfor
2:51:10
2:48:00
51
Mickael Dieudonne
Carvin (FRA)
2:51:58
2:51:33
52
Bas Poot
NEA Volharding
2:51:58
2:51:49
53
Armand Laven
OSS-VOLO
2:52:04
2:51:59
54
Pascal Kaers
Begijnendijk (BEL)
2:52:23
2:52:19
55
Myles Gibbons
Gorey Co Wexford (IR
2:53:29
2:53:23
56
Peter Broberg
Järfälla (SWE)
2:53:44
2:53:44
57
Tony Verbesselt
Dilbeek (BEL)
2:53:45
2:53:35
58
Angel Luis del Campo
ValgaÑÓn (ESP)
2:53:47
2:53:27
59
James Deane
London (GBR)
2:54:02
2:53:48
60
Cesare Pozzi
Mariano Comense (ITA
2:54:15
2:54:09
61
Bruno Ben Hayoun
Paris (FRA)
2:54:15
2:54:11
62
James Funk
Saskatoon (CAN)
2:54:36
2:54:08
63
Kristof Huyghe
Oostnieuwkerke (BEL)
2:54:41
2:54:37
64
Olivier Martin
Venarey Les Laumes (
2:54:53
2:54:44
65
Hein Gesquiere
Poperinge (BEL)
2:54:56
2:54:53
66
Arnaud Schroeder
Massy (FRA)
2:54:57
2:54:53
67
Jesper Madsen
Brussel (BEL)
2:54:59
2:54:52
68
Klaas Ettema
AV Edam
2:55:10
2:54:57
69
Richard Dijkhuizen
AV Castricum
2:55:14
2:55:06
70
Sanna Maurizio
Olbia (ITA)
2:55:20
2:55:07
71
Thierry Overney
Borex (SUI)
2:55:32
2:55:22
72
Pieter Westers
Leiden Atletiek
2:55:36
2:55:09
73
Filipe Neves
Portugal
2:55:41
2:55:05
74
Bart van Sloun
Loopgroep PK
2:55:50
2:55:40
75
Jeroen Schils
Genève (SUI)
2:55:55
2:55:44
76
Herman Hassing
LAAC Twente
2:56:00
2:55:56
77
Yves Vandemeulebroucke
Avelgem (BEL)
2:56:02
2:55:50
78
Edwin Vonk
Loopgroep PK
2:56:10
2:56:03
79
Hervé Ducret
Mennecy (FRA)
2:56:27
2:56:20
80
Majid Amar
Liège (BEL)
2:56:44
2:56:34
81
Goran Kuhar
Preddvor (SLO)
2:57:03
2:56:42
82
Gerwin Vos
Ter-Aar
2:57:24
2:57:20
83
Willem van t Veer
Lycurgus
2:57:37
2:57:32
84
André Melissant
Flakkee
2:57:38
2:57:33
85
Georg Demetz
St.Ulrich (ITA)
2:57:48
2:56:07
86
Joop Essing
Sittard
2:57:52
2:56:40
87
Mickaël Bazoge
Flers (FRA)
2:57:56
2:57:34
88
Joaquim Cots Dalmau
Girona (ESP)
2:57:58
2:57:52
89
Leonidas Athanasopoulo
Vyronas (GRE)
2:58:05
2:56:19
90
Claus Pfaffenberger
Hirschaid (GER)
2:58:06
2:57:04
91
Ron van de Hee
Rotterdam Atletiek
2:58:20
2:58:05
92
Arkadiusz Fabis
Steszew (POL)
2:58:25
2:56:09
93
Till Robin Kurz
Köln (GER)
2:58:33
2:58:13
94
Joerg Wohlfahrt
Geldern (GER)
2:58:37
2:58:30
95
Gerben Zomer
Maarssen
2:58:41
2:58:30
96
Farid Oilad Adj Amer
Rotterdam
2:58:50
2:58:48
97
Crispin Comonte
London (GBR)
2:59:16
2:59:04
98
Mohamed Meskini
Arras (FRA)
2:59:16
2:59:10
99
Filip Lievens
Drongen (BEL)
2:59:52
2:59:41
100
IÑigo Lopez Azkarreta
Bilbao (ESP)
2:59:57
2:59:57
101
Martin Berns
Waterweg
3:00:45
3:00:32
102
Richard Goedkoop
Rotterdam
3:00:54
3:00:34
103
Fred Kiernan
Dublin (IRL)
3:01:03
2:58:15
104
Ronny Leeftink
De Sperwers
3:01:20
3:00:35
105
Bruno Bouvier
Rueil-malmaison (FRA
3:01:28
3:01:17
106
Steven Hofenk
Cialfo
3:01:34
3:01:29
107
Dominic Rose
London (GBR)
3:01:37
3:01:25
108
Mario Wesdorp
PAC
3:02:02
3:01:43
109
Martin Kleinjan
Rotterdam
3:02:08
3:00:43
110
Sébastien Duthuillé
Issy-les-Moulineaux
3:02:11
3:01:46
111
Andreas Kiewiet
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
3:02:45
3:02:35
112
Sven De Lange
Zwalm (BEL)
3:03:09
3:02:53
113
Agostino Lalla
Monza (ITA)
3:03:12
3:02:54
114
Joan Simon Artigas
Sprint
3:03:17
3:03:05
115
Maurice Ruwette
Achilles-Top
3:03:26
3:02:47
116
Menno Versteege
LVA Plantaris
3:03:46
3:02:56
117
Jean-Pierre Louwers
AV '40
3:03:50
3:03:31
118
Mark Wilson
Rotterdam
3:03:54
3:03:43
119
Richard van Eekelen
Groene Ster
3:04:06
3:03:54
120
Raul Valdez
's-Gravenhage
3:04:25
3:03:34
121
Pieter Tensen
Moordrecht
3:04:42
3:04:03
122
Patrick Vervaet
RK HAV
3:04:52
3:04:46
123
Richard Lelieveld
De Kieviten
3:04:55
3:04:44
124
Mathew Radbourne
Derby (GBR)
3:05:41
3:04:26
125
David Williams
Cardiff (GBR)
3:05:45
3:05:41
126
Vincent Boekhoorn
Running AP
3:06:17
3:05:58
127
Renzo Lippinkhof
Arnhem
3:06:19
3:05:40
128
Olivier Vignau
Le Poinçonnet (FRA)
3:06:24
3:03:38
129
Jeroen Plevier
Haarlem
3:06:25
3:06:06
130
John Klerkx
De Keien
3:06:32
3:06:25
131
Edwin van Straten
Loopgroep PK
3:06:38
3:06:24
132
Dominique Vandenbrouck
Wannehain (FRA)
3:06:47
3:06:10
133
Remco Kleinrensink
Wageningen
3:06:47
3:06:32
134
Geert Waelput
Vrasene (BEL)
3:06:53
3:06:35
135
Jun Takagi
London (GBR)
3:06:58
3:05:44
136
Frantisek Micek
Praha (CZE)
3:07:13
3:06:52
137
Ronan Lesven
Paris (FRA)
3:07:15
3:07:04
138
Eric Bliekendaal
Dutch Runners Basic
3:07:17
3:05:49
139
Dan Gritton
Loughton (GBR)
3:07:18
3:03:56
140
Andre Boel
OSS-VOLO
3:07:33
3:07:28
141
Yohan Tomassetti
Landelies (BEL)
3:07:34
3:07:12
142
Laurent Zandonella
Strasbourg (FRA)
3:07:42
3:07:26
143
Marc van Onna
Cifla
3:08:36
3:05:48
144
Lars van Westerlaak
U-Track
3:08:40
3:08:36
145
John van Heeswijk
DAK
3:08:42
3:08:33
146
Eric Lopes
Lomme (FRA)
3:08:43
3:07:16
147
Raul Plaza Ramirez
Madrid (ESP)
3:08:45
3:08:26
148
Mikael Olsson
Brussel (BEL)
3:08:57
3:07:41
149
Gerold van Arkel
Typhoon
3:09:13
3:08:50
150
Ralf Skubschewski
Senden (GER)
3:09:33
3:07:49
151
Pim van den Oever
BAM - 1
3:10:03
3:08:47
152
Dirk Peeters
Lier (BEL)
3:10:05
3:09:44
153
Martin Whitworth
St. Albans (GBR)
3:10:18
3:08:59
154
ALbert Repko
Rotterdam
3:10:25
3:07:26
155
Leon Willem Loeve
Gemeente Rotterdam -
3:10:27
3:09:48
156
Edwin van Alphen
Vlissingen
3:10:32
3:09:03
157
Harold Dijkstra
Gieten
3:10:54
3:10:41
158
Wim Van Looveren
Kalmthout (BEL)
3:11:09
3:11:08
159
Ferdie Rommen
Tilburg
3:11:29
3:09:04
160
Paul Phillips
Maidstone (GBR)
3:11:31
3:09:01
161
Bart Van Cant
Leuven (BEL)
3:11:46
3:09:55
162
David Burton
Dresden (GER)
3:11:56
3:11:41
163
Olivier Jouniaux
Sarrigné (FRA)
3:12:02
3:10:50
164
Paul Stolwijk
AV '47
3:12:05
3:11:54
165
Steven Cossement
Harelbeke (BEL)
3:12:22
3:10:57
166
Johan Bulen
Heusden-zolder (BEL)
3:12:38
3:11:07
167
Richard Kruithof
Puttershoek
3:12:57
3:11:01
168
Martin Edelman
Den Hoorn Zh
3:13:00
3:11:22
169
Jose-Cesar Perales-Lop
Granada (ESP)
3:13:02
3:12:03
170
Magne Vik Bjorkoy
Spongdal (NOR)
3:13:24
3:12:10
171
Thijs Friederich
Amstelveen
3:13:38
3:12:35
172
Gerben Tewes
Almere
3:13:40
3:10:22
173
Paul Vinkenvleugel
Laren Gld
3:13:50
3:12:46
174
Remco Peschar
KPN - 1
3:14:04
3:14:00
175
Mike Schrijvers
Herentals (BEL)
3:14:08
3:13:57
176
Nigel Stevenson
London (GBR)
3:14:09
3:14:09
177
Robin Swindin
Ipswich (GBR)
3:14:11
3:11:44
178
Jerome Guillou
Fontenay sous bois (
3:14:17
3:12:15
179
Peter Hameleers
Maastricht
3:14:27
3:13:16
180
Stefan Karlsson
Rödeby (SWE)
3:14:28
3:14:01
181
Menno de Vries
AV Gouda
3:14:43
3:12:48
182
Jimmy Thirup
Næstved (DEN)
3:14:45
3:13:20
183
Rutger Thung
Vlaardingen
3:14:53
3:14:40
184
Andy Roodenburg
Energie
3:14:58
3:14:25
185
Marvin Malia
Derby (GBR)
3:15:19
3:14:00
186
Gerry van Gastel
Kaatsheuvel
3:15:22
3:14:21
187
Jerry Stommels
Zwijndrecht (BEL)
3:15:23
3:13:33
188
Jose antonio gomis Nav
Crvillente (ESP)
3:15:33
3:14:56
189
Gerard O'Callaghan
London (GBR)
3:15:34
3:14:19
190
Shai Radoshitzky
Raanana (ISR)
3:15:39
3:15:20
191
Dannis de Redelijkheid
Rotterdam
3:15:42
3:14:53
192
Bob Leuvelink
Hengelo Ov
3:15:45
3:14:25
193
Stephanos Phygetakis
Athens (GRE)
3:15:51
3:15:31
194
Luiz Felippe Guida Lei
Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
3:15:55
3:15:18
195
Sylvain Verheij
Westmaas
3:15:56
3:13:59
196
Robert Borgonjen
Twello
3:16:06
3:14:44
197
Alberto Duenas
Mountain View (USA)
3:16:10
3:14:45
198
Massimiliano Bassignan
Bulciago (LC) (ITA)
3:16:14
3:13:50
199
Wim de Buck
Watervliet (BEL)
3:16:18
3:15:14
200
Jelle Agema
Rotterdam
3:16:32
3:15:08
201
Edward de Niet
Loopgroep PK
3:16:35
3:16:20
202
Remco Visser
Bemmel
3:16:39
3:16:21
203
Tom Teulingkx
Westerlo (BEL)
3:16:46
3:14:02
204
Michael Christiaens
Hannut (BEL)
3:16:50
3:15:55
205
Mervyn B P Mulder
Zeewolde
3:16:51
3:13:28
206
Gertjan Nijhoff
PAC
3:17:11
3:16:58
207
René Steunenberg
Vaassen
3:17:16
3:16:08
208
Jérôme Léger
Paris (FRA)
3:17:39
3:16:26
209
Koen van Nieuwburg
DAK
3:17:50
3:17:42
210
Jorge Ubeira Fernández
Vigo (ESP)
3:17:52
3:15:51
211
Ax Dil
Cialfo
3:17:55
3:16:33
212
Raymond Meyer
Barendrecht
3:18:50
3:16:18
213
Hermen van der Meer
Bilthoven
3:18:57
3:17:49
214
Fauc Arnaud
Woerden
3:18:57
3:17:55
215
Jan-Peter Simons
Hooge Zwaluwe
3:18:58
3:15:50
216
Marco van Acker
AAV '36
3:19:03
3:18:42
217
Koen Mertens
Westrem (BEL)
3:19:08
3:19:00
218
Gino Lambert
Valstar Simonis - 1
3:19:15
3:18:11
219
Anil Gonesh
's-Gravenhage
3:19:32
3:16:09
220
Djjordje Velimirovic
Novi Sad (SRB)
3:19:35
3:19:35
221
Miguel Salgado
Ourense (ESP)
3:19:38
3:16:30
222
Gertjan Sosef
Honselersdijk
3:19:43
3:17:22
223
Eric Letassey
Vincennes (FRA)
3:19:53
3:18:08
224
Laurent Marcellin
Bois Guillaume (FRA)
3:19:53
3:18:08
225
Nico Debeuf
Lichtervelde (BEL)
3:19:54
3:18:40
226
Raf Terwingen
Maasmechelen (BEL)
3:19:58
3:18:02
227
Hendrik Hoekstra
AV Heerenveen
3:20:05
3:19:52
228
Erwin Croonenberg
Sittard
3:20:07
3:17:52
229
Martin Hendriks
De Gemzen
3:20:23
3:18:20
230
Jani Hursti
Helsinki (FIN)
3:20:37
3:20:16
231
John Gleeson
Dublin 7 (IRL)
3:20:58
3:19:44
232
Peter van Rij
Waterland
3:21:03
3:19:52
233
Edgar Sequeira
London (GBR)
3:21:06
3:18:44
234
Raymond Schoonen
Klundert
3:21:20
3:18:52
235
Toine l' Ami
Wassenaar
3:21:21
3:19:54
236
Matthias Schaub
Naumburg (GER)
3:21:29
3:19:54
237
Igor Sekeris
Leiderdorp
3:21:31
3:19:23
238
Hein Callens
Kruishoutem (BEL)
3:21:37
3:19:04
239
Mark Oud
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
3:21:48
3:20:40
240
Artur Jerzyk
Baranów (POL)
3:22:09
3:19:51
241
Emmanuel Guyet
Frankrijk
3:22:12
3:19:57
242
Roland Feenstra
Barendrecht
3:22:32
3:21:20
243
Erik de Kraker
Oost-Souburg
3:22:51
3:21:21
244
Rob Hofstede
Amsterdam
3:23:01
3:20:15
245
Olivier Kist
Voorschoten
3:23:27
3:22:32
246
Michel Luk
AV '40
3:23:31
3:21:12
247
Graeme McGowan
Harrogate (GBR)
3:23:35
3:18:00
248
Stephane Cosse
Lillers (FRA)
3:23:50
3:22:02
249
Marco Rosati
Roma (ITA)
3:23:50
3:20:34
250
Mark van de Reep
Soest
3:23:55
3:21:58
251
Marsel Wiegand Bruss
IJsselstein Ut
3:23:56
3:21:09
252
Philip Scope
Derby (GBR)
3:23:58
3:22:42
253
Abdul Tahtah
Rotterdam
3:24:11
3:21:20
254
Ron Jimmink
Loopgroep PK
3:24:21
3:24:15
255
Christo Bontems
Forville (BEL)
3:24:27
3:23:41
256
Erik Engel
Tilburg Road Runners
3:24:36
3:23:40
257
Marc M J C Holierhoek
De Koplopers
3:24:41
3:22:17
258
Mark Dijkhuizen
Castricum
3:24:49
3:22:15
259
Joe Godden
Amsterdam
3:24:50
3:22:54
260
Cristian Belpedio
Salerno (ITA)
3:24:51
3:23:09
261
Jacco van der Poel
Heenvliet
3:24:55
3:23:59
262
Sylvain Mathieu
Villers En Cauchies
3:24:56
3:24:08
263
Maarten Jacobs
Arnhem
3:24:59
3:23:17
264
Jos van der Kooij
KAV Holland
3:25:11
3:23:54
265
Roland Haarbrink
Houten
3:25:13
3:24:29
266
Rob Verhagen
Barendrecht
3:25:19
3:24:53
267
Rene Renders
Mierlo
3:25:27
3:24:29
268
Rico Slot
Krimpen aan den IJss
3:25:29
3:24:59
269
Ernst Versloot
Cofely West Industri
3:25:31
3:25:29
270
Joop van Lammeren
Barendrecht
3:25:31
3:24:29
271
Bertin Bom
Rotterdam
3:25:32
3:23:18
272
Bas Kruysdijk
Oud Beijerland
3:25:32
3:24:28
273
Christophe Lambert
Thines (BEL)
3:25:40
3:24:34
274
Francois Pigeolet
Hennuyeres (BEL)
3:25:40
3:22:19
275
Roberto Caravati
Ispra (ITA)
3:25:43
3:24:43
276
Ralph Denessen
Scopias
3:25:54
3:23:39
277
Arm Laurent
Villeneuve (SUI)
3:25:55
3:24:39
278
Philipp Grau
Köln (GER)
3:25:59
3:23:16
279
Jeroen Zwitserloot
Mierlo
3:26:08
3:23:03
280
Jose zaro Leoz
Huarte (ESP)
3:26:13
3:22:55
281
Jose Manuel Gavela Oba
Fabero (ESP)
3:26:21
3:23:53
282
Jeroen van Vliet
PAC
3:26:24
3:25:24
283
Frank Jochberger
Brussels (BEL)
3:26:26
3:23:43
284
Savvas Sanozidis
Petroypolis Athens (
3:26:28
3:25:20
285
Mark van der Kaap
Zevenbergen
3:26:31
3:25:01
286
Frank de Bie
Waterweg
3:26:32
3:24:47
287
Robert Holmes
London (GBR)
3:26:40
3:25:08
288
Peter van Meerveld
OSS-VOLO
3:26:44
3:26:38
289
Miguel Angel Falces Yo
Valladolid (ESP)
3:26:44
3:25:19
290
Andrew Hayes
Amsterdam
3:26:47
3:23:31
291
Christoph Leuntjens
Gooik (BEL)
3:26:58
3:24:01
292
Jörg Skibitzki
Bochum (GER)
3:27:15
3:24:33
293
Ilyass el Kalai
Orleans (FRA)
3:27:31
3:24:33
294
Marco Medendorp
De Kieviten
3:27:36
3:26:57
295
Edwin Hofma
OSS-VOLO
3:27:41
3:27:35
296
Ronnie Timmer
Schelluinen
3:27:44
3:26:53
297
Nico De Walsche
Assenede (BEL)
3:27:51
3:24:45
298
Robert Stallmann
Rotterdam
3:28:14
3:27:37
299
Yannick Lefebre
Aon Groep Nederland
3:28:20
3:26:37
300
Rudy Van Laerhoven
Stabroek (BEL)
3:28:22
3:26:24
301
Marcel Sonneveld
Montfoort
3:28:22
3:26:25
302
Dean Bethell
Derby (GBR)
3:28:25
3:26:28
303
Bernd Thien
Haarlem
3:28:26
3:26:34
304
Tom Vallons
Holsbeek (BEL)
3:28:28
3:27:04
305
Rasmus Sigvardsen
Viborg (DEN)
3:28:29
3:26:37
306
Stephane Dumortier
Annoeullin (FRA)
3:28:35
3:26:56
307
Gaby Seltenrijch
Ridderkerk
3:28:36
3:27:23
308
Pedro Pattijn
Brugge (BEL)
3:28:37
3:25:42
309
Robin Phillips
Lucan (IRL)
3:28:39
3:26:02
310
Vincent van Os
Barendrecht
3:28:43
3:27:29
311
David Jardin
Newcastle Upon Tyne
3:28:49
3:26:10
312
Mike Bruce
Zoetermeer
3:28:53
3:26:34
313
Dries Vandamme
St-Eloois-Winkel (BE
3:29:07
3:26:08
314
Fredrik Sturesson
Wassenaar
3:29:15
3:28:14
315
Dennis Plessius
AV '56
3:29:23
3:28:59
316
Oliver Bolliger
Basel (SUI)
3:29:25
3:26:58
317
Denis Apparicio
Le Mans (FRA)
3:29:30
3:27:25
318
Barry van Leeuwen
Dutch Runners Basic
3:29:47
3:27:39
319
Laurent Kohlmann
Collex-geneve (SUI)
3:30:01
3:27:04
320
Izaak Verhoeven
Zwijndrecht
3:30:01
3:27:27
321
Edwin Hendrickx
Road Runners Etten-L
3:30:05
3:29:20
322
Francisco Javier de Bo
Rotterdam
3:30:06
3:25:51
323
Stéphane Masson
Abbeville (FRA)
3:30:07
3:27:13
324
Carlos Maia
Porto (POR)
3:30:23
3:28:55
325
Raymond Laseur
Altis
3:30:24
3:28:13
326
Jan Lindeman
Heemstede
3:30:33
3:28:09
327
Shay Pipman
Rehovot (ISR)
3:30:36
3:28:04
328
Arthur Dieters
Almere
3:30:45
3:29:22
329
Robert Rokven
Vught
3:30:50
3:28:35
330
Ronald Elenbaas
Woonstichting De Key
3:30:51
3:28:11
331
Ibrahim Elhadji
AAA
3:30:54
3:27:38
332
Tarik Fawzi
Bergschenhoek
3:30:57
3:28:18
333
Dean Fawcett
Leeds (GBR)
3:31:10
3:28:57
334
Steef Karthaus
Rijnsburg
3:31:16
3:29:40
335
Robert Messner
Höhnhart (AUT)
3:31:18
3:28:12
336
André van der Neut
Breukelen Ut
3:31:20
3:28:58
337
Bas Zwart
Phanos
3:31:20
3:31:11
338
Steven Willis
Breda
3:31:21
3:29:27
339
Roberto Coll
Tarragona (ESP)
3:31:23
3:28:28
340
Frank Jegers
Nieuw Vennep
3:31:23
3:28:17
341
Leo Treurniet
Delfgauw
3:31:24
3:29:29
342
Bart Bertrand
Vught
3:31:33
3:29:38
343
Ronald Apeldoorn
Loopgroep De Drentsc
3:31:37
3:27:29
344
Samuel González Frutos
Madrid (ESP)
3:31:43
3:30:21
345
Michel Siep
Rotterdam
3:31:44
3:30:40
346
Rishi Ardsoen
's-Gravenhage
3:31:46
3:29:41
347
George Lubeck
Leiden Road Runners
3:31:55
3:29:56
348
Roel Lemeer
Meerssen
3:31:57
3:29:32
349
Stephen Jackson
Dublin (IRL)
3:32:00
3:28:57
350
Martin Zupanc
Ljubljana (SLO)
3:32:01
3:30:10
351
Noel Costello
Cork (IRL)
3:32:03
3:29:39
352
Jason Tomasetti
Casteau (BEL)
3:32:04
3:29:12
353
Serguei Soloviev
Louvain-La-Neuve (BE
3:32:06
3:28:59
354
Dirk Benoot
Assebroek (BEL)
3:32:09
3:30:08
355
Rob Oudejans
Alkmaar
3:32:18
3:29:57
356
Arie van Leeuwen
Wateringen
3:32:28
3:29:19
357
Marcus Vinicius Rubort
Santo Andre (BRA)
3:32:44
3:29:47
358
Christian Scherfler
Höhnhart (AUT)
3:32:51
3:29:44
359
Maarten Meeuwsen
Nijmegen Atletiek
3:33:08
3:32:47
360
Rolof Oudenhoven
Nijmegen Atletiek
3:33:15
3:29:57
361
Pablo Cocho Bernardo
Madrid (ESP)
3:33:21
3:28:50
362
Edo Dijkman
Nijmegen
3:33:21
3:29:39
363
Serge Mathias
Fontenoille (BEL)
3:33:25
3:31:52
364
Salvador Perez Mas
Crevillente (ESP)
3:33:34
3:32:05
365
Frans van der Weijden
Leiden
3:33:34
3:32:23
366
Marcel Blokland
Hardinxveld-Giessend
3:33:46
3:32:54
367
Ron Luijpen
Scorpio
3:34:02
3:31:01
368
Rafal Zawada
Etterbeek (BEL)
3:34:15
3:31:30
369
Dennis Aarts
the Hague Road Runne
3:34:18
3:32:18
370
Mickael Padou
La Gorgue (FRA)
3:34:21
3:31:56
371
Pieterjan Griep
Spark
3:34:28
3:31:56
372
Enver Meeng
PAC
3:34:30
3:33:53
373
Tony van den Brand
Tilburg
3:34:35
3:32:36
374
Patrick Dingemans
Schoonhoven
3:34:43
3:32:58
375
Kaapro Manner
Hanko (FIN)
3:34:53
3:33:49
376
Auguste Arnaud
Mercatel (FRA)
3:35:01
3:33:48
377
Patric Poos
AV Wijchen
3:35:07
3:35:00
378
Edwin Merkestein
Loopgroep PK
3:35:11
3:34:52
379
Edward Olcot
Chessington (GBR)
3:35:12
3:31:59
380
Norbert Engel
Maarssen
3:35:22
3:30:56
381
Erik van der Most
's-Gravenzande
3:35:44
3:33:25
382
Gregor Notten
Elsloo Lb
3:35:48
3:33:49
383
Glenn Strong
Dublin (IRL)
3:35:57
3:29:08
384
Arno Roos
Gouda
3:36:09
3:33:26
385
José Luis Carrillo Lor
Madrid (ESP)
3:36:12
3:34:19
386
Erik van Huuksloot
Krimpen aan den IJss
3:36:18
3:35:18
387
Frédéric Platz
Bergheim (FRA)
3:36:28
3:31:45
388
Sietse van Steenis
Utrecht
3:36:29
3:34:54
389
Mark van den Hurk
Heesch
3:36:37
3:34:50
390
Marcel van Liempd
Oisterwijk
3:36:49
3:31:28
391
Perry van Oosten
KPN - 1
3:36:56
3:36:45
392
Hans van Zandwijk
Herwijnen
3:36:57
3:34:40
393
Juan carlos romero Fer
Pontevedra (ESP)
3:37:01
3:29:45
394
Hans Kardol
's-Gravenhage
3:37:03
3:33:41
395
Georges Hanna
La Suze Sur Sarthe (
3:37:13
3:35:08
396
Ferry de Valk
Heerjansdam
3:37:21
3:35:02
397
José Miguel Berrade Ir
Ansoain (ESP)
3:37:22
3:34:04
398
Wilfred Haaijer
Rotterdam
3:37:34
3:34:35
399
Aaron Kesselman
New York (USA)
3:37:38
3:35:16
400
Sacha Leroux
Frankrijk
3:37:39
3:36:17
401
Thomas Smeulders
Niel (BEL)
3:37:43
3:34:35
402
Herwin Stroeve
Rotterdam
3:37:46
3:37:05
403
Rene Tol
Volendam
3:37:55
3:35:20
404
Rob Zehenpfenning
Spiridon
3:38:04
3:37:47
405
Peter Janssen
Eindhoven Atletiek
3:38:10
3:36:59
406
Gregory Flotin
Cysoing (FRA)
3:38:12
3:35:38
407
Ingmar Bebelaar
Den Helder
3:38:14
3:36:56
408
Franck Le Quilliec
Frankrijk
3:38:16
3:36:54
409
Etienne Lehmann
Paris (FRA)
3:38:19
3:35:40
410
Martin van der Veer
Herkingen
3:38:23
3:37:07
411
Wessel Rommens
Ede Gld
3:38:25
3:35:51
412
Olivier Bodescot
Hinges (FRA)
3:38:41
3:36:53
413
Erik Nieuwenboom
Maasstad ziekenhuis
3:38:42
3:36:56
414
Stephan Charles
Etterbeek (BEL)
3:38:46
3:34:57
415
Paul Achterberg
Shanghai (CHN)
3:38:49
3:36:49
416
Erik Delport
Korbeek-Lo (BEL)
3:39:00
3:36:01
417
Erik Overbeek
Haarlemmermeer
3:39:14
3:37:16
418
Rene Vermeulen
Haarlemmermeer
3:39:14
3:37:16
419
Roy Sweeris
Hoek van Holland
3:39:26
3:37:20
420
Jan Willem van Poortvl
Deventer
3:39:32
3:37:25
421
Ivan Carlos
Montagnola (SUI)
3:39:37
3:36:27
422
André Richter
Berlin (GER)
3:39:41
3:34:21
423
Thomas Noirot
Lille (FRA)
3:39:45
3:33:40
424
Jeroen Wensing
Houten
3:39:59
3:38:37
425
Peter Brown
London (GBR)
3:40:00
3:38:31
426
Jose Cristobal Chanfre
Dos Hermanas (ESP)
3:40:02
3:38:46
427
Antonio Franco
Porto (POR)
3:40:02
3:38:34
428
Stéphane Turpyn
Dottignies (BEL)
3:40:03
3:36:38
429
Martin Kes
Volendam
3:40:21
3:37:46
430
Sebastien Fix
Blois (FRA)
3:40:29
3:37:02
431
Harold van Kesteren
Atverni
3:40:32
3:36:01
432
Roald van der Laan
Huijbergen
3:40:40
3:39:37
433
Martin Poodt
Bemmel
3:40:45
3:38:35
434
Ali Mouini
Orleans (FRA)
3:40:50
3:37:12
435
Bas Dessens
Vlaardingen
3:40:58
3:40:10
436
Reynald Quembre
Comines (FRA)
3:40:59
3:39:29
437
Andre Gijsendorffer
Zwolle
3:41:01
3:38:26
438
Andreas Schewe
Hohenpeißenberg (GER
3:41:20
3:39:33
439
Olivier Rossignol
Brussel (BEL)
3:41:39
3:39:39
440
Richard van der Werff
Usquert
3:41:41
3:38:20
441
Bernard Lacaze
Muret (FRA)
3:41:58
3:40:12
442
Jukka Poutiainen
's-Gravenhage
3:41:59
3:40:39
443
Bruce Dupe
Milton Keynes (GBR)
3:42:04
3:39:51
444
Stefan Verwijmeren
Voorburg
3:42:13
3:38:51
445
Armijn Eikelboom
Trecho
3:42:14
3:40:30
446
Steven Heijstek
Scorpio
3:42:16
3:38:12
447
Jos Janse
Dynamica
3:42:18
3:41:27
448
Peter Tervoort
Hulshorst
3:42:25
3:41:23
449
Didier Serwy
Beringen (BEL)
3:42:26
3:40:57
450
Pascal de Letter
Assenede (BEL)
3:42:28
3:40:45
451
Ronald de Bruijn
's-Gravenhage
3:42:31
3:41:05
452
Erik Bos
Doetinchem
3:42:34
3:39:04
453
Sijmen van de Pol
Veenendaal
3:42:42
3:39:42
454
Ronan Turley
Bierbeek (BEL)
3:42:45
3:39:50
455
Daniel Gorlitz
Passaat
3:42:46
3:38:19
456
JanHendrik Wolters
Veluwe
3:42:56
3:40:17
457
Christian Eggers
Aachen (GER)
3:42:56
3:41:32
458
Claudio van der Klift
Rotterdam
3:42:58
3:41:53
459
Thierry Martin
Charleville mézières
3:42:58
3:42:45
460
Parsy Donat
Louvain-la-Neuve (BE
3:43:00
3:40:07
461
Marco Weetink
Rosmalen
3:43:06
3:38:21
462
Nick Pegram
Hampshire (GBR)
3:43:17
3:42:01
463
Pierrick Fontaine
Amiens (FRA)
3:43:19
3:39:03
464
Geert Vandevyver
Kortrijk (BEL)
3:43:21
3:41:56
465
Harold den Boer
Atledo
3:43:22
3:41:26
466
Nico Lemajeur
Nil Saint Vincent (B
3:43:30
3:42:25
467
Richard de Vroome
Breda
3:43:40
3:38:26
468
Giorgio Tsie
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
3:43:44
3:43:01
469
Paul Ruijgrok
Abbenes
3:43:46
3:38:57
470
Jean-Francois Beghin
Kain (BEL)
3:43:48
3:42:02
471
Marcel Klein
Passaat
3:43:49
3:40:35
472
Mateï Guttenberg
Oud Beijerland
3:43:51
3:42:51
473
Jonathan Owen
Amesbury (GBR)
3:43:52
3:41:47
474
Stephan Blaha
Scopias
3:44:01
3:41:24
475
Bart Devillé
Lot (BEL)
3:44:02
3:40:38
476
David Cordier
Blaringhem (FRA)
3:44:08
3:37:38
477
Nicolas Echavidre
Chevigny St Sauveur
3:44:17
3:42:54
478
Marcel Kleingeld
Rotterdam
3:44:25
3:43:19
479
Martin Lange
Lokeren (BEL)
3:44:33
3:39:21
480
Ronald van Holsteyn
De Lier
3:44:48
3:42:27
481
Koen du Mortier
Vlaardingen
3:44:48
3:44:00
482
Pieter Huizenga
Alphen aan den Rijn
3:45:04
3:42:10
483
Tim van Leeuwen
Heerde
3:45:17
3:44:10
484
Marco Philipse
Groot Ammers
3:45:23
3:43:55
485
Edwin Robat
Argo
3:45:28
3:42:58
486
Ernst Jan Meindersma
Zoetermeer
3:45:29
3:44:01
487
Conrad Stad
Numansdorp
3:45:41
3:44:01
488
Kees Hörchner
Rdam Running Ambassa
3:45:41
3:45:23
489
Bert Wieme
Kerkhove (BEL)
3:45:51
3:44:20
490
Natalino De Leo
Beek Lb
3:45:55
3:43:39
491
Ignacio Perez
Majadahonda Madrid (
3:46:00
3:42:43
492
Richard van de Wege
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
3:46:08
3:43:03
493
Alvio Maas
's-Hertogenbosch
3:46:11
3:43:09
494
Mark van der Steijn
Rdam Running Ambassa
3:46:14
3:46:14
495
Markus Goossens
Spado
3:46:17
3:44:24
496
Joost Spoelstra
Hoofddorp
3:46:19
3:44:17
497
Nico Koppe
Bergambacht
3:46:33
3:43:56
498
Nicolas Dualt
Loudeac (FRA)
3:46:47
3:43:23
499
Eric de Fluiter
Veenendaal
3:46:48
3:44:59
500
Peter Driessen
Rotterdam
3:46:51
3:44:14
501
Vincent van Oudheusden
Oostvoorne
3:46:51
3:45:22
502
Hans Basslé
Oostkamp (BEL)
3:47:03
3:45:19
503
Jacques Adam
Saint-Gilles (BEL)
3:47:05
3:45:06
504
Johan van Geijl
Barendrecht
3:47:08
3:45:08
505
Frank van Hemert
Capelle aan den IJss
3:47:27
3:44:29
506
Roberto Pescante
Frascati (Rome) (ITA
3:47:29
3:46:27
507
Matthias Euler
CB Richard Ellis - 1
3:47:34
3:44:36
508
Frank Hollander
Ochten
3:47:34
3:44:36
509
Serge Loijens
Breda
3:47:40
3:44:43
510
Harold Cornelissen
Leunen
3:47:42
3:44:44
511
Ronald van der Steen
Leiden
3:47:48
3:46:32
512
Dennis de Vos
Rhoon
3:47:55
3:45:35
513
Glijn Langbroek
Vlaardingen
3:48:00
3:47:15
514
Robin van Heusden
Alphen aan den Rijn
3:48:06
3:43:56
515
Roger Cals
Rotterdam
3:48:13
3:44:39
516
Filiep Hubrecht
Menen (BEL)
3:48:17
3:44:50
517
Patrick Bakker
Bodegraven
3:48:29
3:47:47
518
Filip Claus
Sint-truiden (BEL)
3:48:33
3:47:17
519
Kristof Vandevoorde
Bavikhove (BEL)
3:48:39
3:47:50
520
Peter Kabbedijk
Heenvliet
3:48:45
3:46:59
521
Rene Faas
De Spartaan
3:48:48
3:46:44
522
Shingo Kawai
Paris (FRA)
3:49:03
3:47:16
523
Ferry Oorsprong
Breda
3:49:14
3:46:18
524
Jens Brodowski
Neuss (GER)
3:49:28
3:46:18
525
Oscar Vermeer
Voorschoten
3:49:38
3:46:42
526
Marc de Ruijter
Rdam Running Ambassa
3:49:51
3:49:00
527
Ralph Krull
Eitorf (GER)
3:49:54
3:48:10
528
Jörg Fragge
Ellenstedt (GER)
3:49:56
3:43:10
529
Edwin Boes
Franeker
3:49:56
3:45:04
530
Carrez Xavier
Solesmes (FRA)
3:50:11
3:47:04
531
Young de Graaf
Barendrecht
3:50:13
3:48:48
532
Robbie de Vries
Siddeburen
3:50:14
3:47:09
533
Marko Bastiaanse
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
3:50:20
3:50:05
534
Bob De Blauwe
Sijsele (BEL)
3:50:29
3:46:59
535
Rene Berends
Brunssum
3:50:47
3:44:02
536
Emmanuel Thivent
Chessy (FRA)
3:51:03
3:48:13
537
Willem-Jan van den Bro
Tilburg
3:51:04
3:47:11
538
Martin Landstra
Boxmeer
3:51:07
3:48:11
539
Berna Yves
Mignaloux-beauvoir (
3:51:11
3:48:28
540
Remco Put
Dutch Runners Basic
3:51:18
3:49:41
541
Eric Schwiebert
Wateringen
3:51:33
3:48:12
542
Marco Molendijk
Krimpen aan den IJss
3:51:38
3:49:33
543
Michael Maasland
Hoogeveen
3:51:40
3:45:57
544
Peter Boot
Oud Beijerland
3:51:40
3:48:47
545
Serge Sennesael
Lokeren (BEL)
3:51:53
3:46:41
546
Joost Sikking
Winterswijk
3:51:53
3:50:14
547
Mario Yskout
Putte (BEL)
3:52:03
3:48:25
548
Dick Otto
Rotterdam Atletiek
3:52:12
3:50:00
549
Roger Peerbooms
Anna Paulowna
3:52:15
3:48:47
550
Sander in 't Veld
Berkel en Rodenrijs
3:52:20
3:50:21
551
Farid Bougjdi
Lille (FRA)
3:52:21
3:46:16
552
Biot Cedric
Spy (BEL)
3:52:23
3:50:44
553
Robert-Jan Provoost
Domburg
3:52:26
3:49:43
554
Steven Forbes
Diss (GBR)
3:52:27
3:48:57
555
Jan Kroon
Ouddorp Zh
3:52:32
3:51:40
556
Frank Werkhoven
Lelystad
3:52:47
3:44:37
557
Stephan Jutte
Haag Atletiek
3:52:50
3:51:50
558
Brian Swagers
Voorschoten
3:52:51
3:49:22
559
Cyrille Brejaud
Chateauroux (FRA)
3:52:52
3:50:10
560
Tjisse Berend Schaap
Engelum
3:52:54
3:50:33
561
Koen Verhaag
Nijmegen Atletiek
3:52:55
3:49:38
562
Michel van Es
Dordrecht
3:52:55
3:45:55
563
Remco Boerefijn
Terheijden
3:53:00
3:51:13
564
Maik Koster
Woerden
3:53:01
3:50:00
565
Jeroen Bögels
Altis
3:53:09
3:51:11
566
Thomas Kappler
Kernen i. R. (GER)
3:53:10
3:51:01
567
John van Roy
Willebroek (BEL)
3:53:23
3:48:10
568
Kamel Torki
Amneville (FRA)
3:53:41
3:51:56
569
Peter Jordaens
Kapellen (BEL)
3:53:42
3:51:45
570
Robin Vink
Eindhoven
3:53:44
3:50:30
571
Andre van der Weijden
Nieuwveen
3:53:46
3:50:50
572
Peter Bil
Horror
3:53:50
3:51:54
573
Stephane le Ho
Loudeac (FRA)
3:54:09
3:50:44
574
Paul Tippins
Farnborough (GBR)
3:54:10
3:49:58
575
Jeroen Deggeller
's-Gravenhage
3:54:13
3:50:15
576
Remko Niestijl
Assen
3:54:17
3:52:55
577
Richard Hoogvorst
Almere
3:54:17
3:51:01
578
Marc Dressler
Stuttgart (GER)
3:54:22
3:48:00
579
Mark Snoeren
Nieuwegein
3:54:23
3:54:05
580
Masafumi Ishida
Duesseldorf (GER)
3:54:24
3:51:25
581
Kris De Vleeschauwer
Stekene (BEL)
3:54:24
3:53:09
582
Herve Vandeputte
Lens (FRA)
3:54:25
3:51:02
583
Cyril Versteeg
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
3:54:35
3:53:19
584
Krzysztof Banach
Lublin (POL)
3:54:38
3:51:21
585
Patrick Nijmeijer
PEC 1910
3:54:42
3:51:01
586
Dennis Brouwer
Rotterdam
3:54:48
3:54:36
587
Gerald Vermeulen
Prins Hendrik
3:54:54
3:53:33
588
Marc van den Heuvel
Gouda
3:54:56
3:53:18
589
Kees Krijger
Leiderdorp
3:54:58
3:53:51
590
Maarten Küppers
Rotterdam
3:54:59
3:53:51
591
David Torres Llorente
Madrid (ESP)
3:55:02
3:51:27
592
Lennard Bestman
Flakkee
3:55:07
3:51:47
593
Stevin van der Meer
Groene Ster
3:55:08
3:53:01
594
Bart Dankloff
the Hague Road Runne
3:55:13
3:50:41
595
Luc Janssen
Haarlem
3:55:14
3:54:51
596
Jeroen van Hoorn
Maasstad ziekenhuis
3:55:18
3:55:03
597
Jeronimo Poggio
Rotterdam
3:55:21
3:52:20
598
Renoirte Charles
Alsemberg (BEL)
3:55:21
3:51:27
599
André Schravemade
Zoetermeer
3:55:37
3:52:56
600
Henk Veldman
Heerde
3:55:38
3:54:31
601
Giel Krutzer
Venlo
3:55:39
3:51:41
602
Raf Aernouts
Wortel (BEL)
3:55:45
3:51:32
603
Lennart Piek
Hulst
3:55:48
3:53:32
604
Mark Hamshaw
Amsterdam
3:55:49
3:53:37
605
Robert Deelen
Rotterdam
3:55:52
3:52:23
606
John Stoutjesdijk
Westkapelle
3:55:54
3:53:18
607
Kai-Ole Kirsten
Hamburg (GER)
3:56:06
3:55:03
608
Marc Heidt
Mijnsheerenland
3:56:07
3:55:22
609
Gert de Raadt
GustoMSC - 1
3:56:09
3:54:36
610
Matt Ellis
Lowestoft (GBR)
3:56:17
3:54:49
611
Kurt Vanstreels
Hasselt (BEL)
3:56:27
3:52:31
612
Joffrey Hagendijk
Ridderkerk
3:56:31
3:55:34
613
Sander Tjerk Velt
Leeuwarden
3:56:31
3:52:19
614
Martijn van den Hoek
Gouda
3:56:32
3:55:27
615
Xander Storms
's-Gravenhage
3:56:37
3:54:08
616
Arthur Kratz
VAV
3:56:39
3:52:16
617
Freddy Monnanteuil
Ennemain (FRA)
3:56:44
3:54:27
618
Roland Hollanders
Tilburg
3:56:45
3:56:24
619
Remco Vervloet
Fortuna
3:56:48
3:53:10
620
Maurice van den Bosch
Tilburg
3:56:52
3:53:29
621
Bert De Vidts
Aalst (BEL)
3:57:02
3:55:59
622
Edwin de Groot
Rotterdam
3:57:04
3:53:56
623
Wilbert Menkveld
Hanzesport
3:57:11
3:53:44
624
Jaco Burgers
Meteren
3:57:19
3:52:49
625
Cédric Martin
Ohey (BEL)
3:57:25
3:56:11
626
Robert Kuntz
Passaat
3:57:26
3:53:45
627
Jeffrey Severijn
Trecho
3:57:29
3:53:56
628
Aschwin van den Abeele
Zuiddorpe
3:57:29
3:56:32
629
Ronald van der Valk
Ridderkerk
3:57:34
3:55:08
630
David Jun
Delft
3:57:49
3:55:40
631
André Hooijschuur
Loopgroep PK
3:57:52
3:55:34
632
Gerard van den Berg
Loopgroep PK
3:57:59
3:55:06
633
Benoit Lecallo
Frankrijk
3:58:05
3:54:31
634
Timo van Toledo
Voorne Atletiek
3:58:06
3:55:51
635
Stefan Outjers
Schinveld
3:58:06
3:53:24
636
Cedric Herpain
Lobbes (BEL)
3:58:16
3:53:48
637
Martijn Beunk
Velserbroek
3:58:26
3:56:34
638
Niels Veldhuizen
Zoetermeer
3:58:27
3:53:58
639
Markus Gunst
Schwelm (GER)
3:58:37
3:55:11
640
Pieter den Edel
WZK Tri Team Wassena
3:58:41
3:55:23
641
Ruben Vermeij
Spijkenisse
3:58:44
3:51:36
642
Gertjan Piek
Sauwerd
3:58:45
3:56:39
643
Gert Oudenes
Gouda
3:58:49
3:54:38
644
Jürgen Vandewalle
Oostkamp (BEL)
3:58:49
3:55:19
645
Nicolas Feys
Kain (BEL)
3:58:52
3:55:27
646
Arkadiusz Kowalczyk
Warszawa (POL)
3:58:58
3:57:05
647
Sébastien Lievain
Caudry (FRA)
3:59:00
3:55:51
648
Lodewijk Frans Wigman
Huissen
3:59:04
3:56:48
649
Andy Pinkney
Leeds (GBR)
3:59:05
3:51:09
650
Andy Lurquin
Wellen (BEL)
3:59:16
3:54:55
651
Arno IJzerman
Amersfoort
3:59:18
3:56:51
652
Herman Heemskerk
Noordwijk Zh
3:59:18
3:54:56
653
Jeroen Klink
Bruinisse
3:59:18
3:57:12
654
Alan Murphy
Co.Cork (IRL)
3:59:19
3:53:52
655
Maarten van der Lei
Amstelveen
3:59:22
3:55:49
656
Franz Preishuber
Höhnhart (AUT)
3:59:27
3:53:31
657
David Besengez
Villeneuve D'ascq (F
3:59:27
3:56:05
658
Philippe Gille
Milmort (BEL)
3:59:30
3:56:29
659
Martijn Breuer
KRVE - 1
3:59:38
3:58:07
660
Reinoud Meijerman
Rotterdam
4:00:08
3:57:26
661
Leon Maassen
Echt
4:00:12
3:57:08
662
Wolf Schättgen
Spijkenisse
4:00:25
3:59:49
663
Leon Kraak
Geervliet
4:00:42
3:57:57
664
Patrick Hoeppertz
Kerkrade
4:00:47
3:57:04
665
Henry Dol
Capelle aan den IJss
4:00:51
3:58:28
666
Marco De Marco
Casalmaiocco (LO) (I
4:00:54
3:54:29
667
José Carlos de Oya Vit
Madrid (ESP)
4:00:59
3:58:23
668
Wim Koppelaar
Sliedrecht
4:01:09
3:56:24
669
Ralph Lodder
Haarlem
4:01:11
3:58:33
670
Freek van 't Hoff
Puttershoek
4:01:11
4:00:17
671
Jeroen Bouwknegt
Hellevoetsluis
4:01:24
3:54:47
672
Menno Emmink
De Koplopers
4:01:30
3:58:10
673
Jerome Petillion
Dunkerque (FRA)
4:01:31
3:59:38
674
Richard Levering
Barneveld
4:01:33
3:57:58
675
Tim Weglewski
Brussel (BEL)
4:01:44
3:58:45
676
Robert Teunisse
NEA Volharding
4:01:46
3:59:44
677
Rob Janssen
Eindhoven
4:01:46
3:55:53
678
Jan Lok
Rotterdam
4:01:49
3:57:26
679
Mark Salemans
Thorn
4:01:53
3:56:16
680
Maarten Janse
Brielle
4:01:57
3:55:20
681
Marcel Deen
Wervershoof
4:02:22
3:56:59
682
Marco Dolieslager
Velsen-Zuid
4:02:23
3:55:13
683
Angus Evans
Edinburgh (GBR)
4:02:26
3:57:29
684
Pieter Klein
LVA Plantaris
4:02:29
3:57:57
685
Mark van der Vlies
Loopgroep Oegstgeest
4:02:34
3:58:14
686
Serge Snelders
Brunssum
4:02:36
3:57:27
687
Nuno Almeida
Lisboa (POR)
4:02:37
3:59:12
688
Joris Belt
AV '47
4:02:38
3:59:21
689
Wytze Kaastra
Dinxperlo
4:02:44
3:58:20
690
Philip de Bruijn
Beuningen Gld
4:02:45
3:57:47
691
Mark Colman
Norwich (GBR)
4:02:48
3:58:26
692
Alexander van Agtmael
Amstelveen
4:02:56
3:59:37
693
Michael Roche
Apo (USA)
4:02:56
3:59:25
694
Martin van Zweden
Maassluis
4:02:59
3:58:58
695
Frank de Koning
Boxtel
4:03:10
3:54:52
696
Ian Rogers
Tintern (GBR)
4:03:15
4:01:00
697
Michel Dobbelaar
Middelburg
4:03:18
3:59:36
698
Raymond Vos
Spijkenisse
4:03:20
3:58:27
699
Peter Bos
Doetinchem
4:03:22
3:58:03
700
Leo van Veen
Atverni
4:03:24
3:57:43
701
Benoit de Coninck
Warcoing (BEL)
4:03:31
4:01:12
702
Bart Jansen
Genk (BEL)
4:03:49
3:57:15
703
Bart Seijnder
Amsterdam
4:03:56
3:59:07
704
Hugues De Saint Acheul
Saint Maurice (FRA)
4:04:03
4:01:27
705
Martin Matena
Dalen
4:04:05
3:57:55
706
Gaetan Serniclaes
Brussel (BEL)
4:04:15
3:57:08
707
Frederik Jonkers
Heerde
4:04:18
4:03:11
708
Patrick van Middelkoop
Waddinxveen
4:04:36
4:00:57
709
Bas Takens
Erasmus Fac. Bedrijf
4:04:51
4:04:51
710
Dennis Rosenbrand
Westervoort
4:04:53
4:00:31
711
Adrie Atsma
Leeuwarden
4:04:57
4:02:51
712
Jurgen van der Wal
Leeuwarden
4:04:59
3:59:04
713
Danny Hoogewerff
Rotterdam
4:05:19
3:57:18
714
Maxim Wessels
Barendrecht
4:05:23
4:01:22
715
Richard Weymans
Houthulst (BEL)
4:05:23
4:00:10
716
Radjesh Ramasray
Evides - 2
4:06:11
4:03:56
717
Olivier Finaut
De Haan (BEL)
4:06:15
4:00:58
718
Adrianus JF van Rijswi
Breda
4:06:16
4:02:36
719
Robert Hodiamont
Ridderkerk
4:06:17
4:02:28
720
Caspar Vredenbregt
Paris (FRA)
4:06:21
4:05:09
721
Dennis Ekkerman
Rotterdam
4:06:34
4:05:26
722
Olav van der Schalk
Voorne Atletiek
4:06:48
4:01:38
723
Ruud Kaptein
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
4:06:52
4:05:53
724
Robert Wagenknecht
Tomaszów Maz. (POL)
4:06:55
3:59:02
725
Jan Van Eenoo
Lede (BEL)
4:07:07
4:04:10
726
Leon Winkel
AV '40
4:07:33
4:04:01
727
Dennis Vangangel
Atverni
4:07:48
4:01:20
728
Martijn Stekelbos
's-Hertogenbosch
4:07:58
4:05:33
729
Neil Mcgraw
Glossop (GBR)
4:07:59
4:03:45
730
Ronald Velten
AKU
4:08:10
4:06:31
731
Jeroen van Vliet
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
4:08:33
4:04:51
732
Wouter Kuijpers
Voorburg
4:08:58
4:05:15
733
Maarten van Vliet
Sassenheim
4:09:03
4:07:15
734
Edward Burgers
's-Gravenhage
4:09:07
4:04:32
735
Herwig Cools
Wuustwezel (BEL)
4:09:14
4:08:03
736
Serafim Rentifis
Vrilissia-athens (GR
4:09:33
4:03:17
737
Dave Vleghels
Sodexo - 1
4:09:33
4:06:59
738
Robert Steijl
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
4:09:35
4:03:32
739
Richard van Kessel
Uithoorn
4:09:37
4:06:45
740
Wilco van der Meulen
's-Gravenzande
4:09:51
4:06:53
741
Rien van der Stelt
Papendrecht
4:09:55
4:02:21
742
Murat Buyukkelek
Schiedam
4:09:56
4:09:01
743
Alex van den Berg
the Hague Road Runne
4:10:12
4:06:56
744
Jack Wenders
Atletiek Maastricht
4:10:19
4:07:12
745
Thijs Thissen
Oss
4:10:30
4:06:05
746
Tim Kiely
Co Kildare (IRL)
4:10:56
4:02:44
747
Harald van Amerom
Venlo
4:10:58
4:06:53
748
Roeland Romijn
Woerden
4:11:15
4:08:15
749
Peter van der Veen
Groningen
4:11:20
4:09:20
750
Erik Verheij
Vlaardingen
4:11:22
4:08:07
751
Jorgen Westbroek
Hellevoetsluis
4:11:22
4:07:59
752
Raymond van Daalen
Rotterdam
4:11:29
4:09:14
753
Giorgos Boustanidis
Gorinchem
4:11:36
4:04:47
754
Stijn de Vos
Alphen aan den Rijn
4:11:54
4:07:03
755
Robin Lammens
Rotterdam
4:11:54
4:08:54
756
Martin Tieman
Almelo
4:11:56
4:05:25
757
Ilco Koeman
Yerseke
4:12:11
4:08:11
758
Carl Buijs
Schiedam
4:12:29
4:09:02
759
Dan Wilson
Groningen
4:12:45
4:06:24
760
Erik Vonk
Beetsterzwaag
4:12:49
4:07:46
761
Harm Thissen
Oss
4:13:03
4:08:37
762
Arjen Klopstra
Veendam
4:13:25
4:08:02
763
Machiel Wester
Dutch Runners Gold
4:13:27
4:08:29
764
Nuno Ventura
Algés (POR)
4:13:29
4:09:57
765
Pieter Verhoeven
Drunen
4:13:39
4:12:01
766
Leon von Burg
Energie
4:13:42
4:12:22
767
Lex Juinen
Giessenburg
4:13:43
4:12:44
768
Norbert Glazer
Rotterdam
4:13:45
4:10:28
769
Luc Monard
Vliermaalroot (BEL)
4:13:53
4:11:44
770
Ronald Uittenbogaard
Boskoop
4:13:54
4:12:01
771
Frank van Gaal
AV Wijchen
4:13:57
4:12:30
772
Kris Aerts
Begijnendijk (BEL)
4:14:04
4:12:14
773
Anko van der Kolk
Ede Gld
4:14:15
4:09:23
774
Marco Withagen
Deventer
4:14:27
4:07:48
775
Serge de Brouwer
's-Gravenhage
4:14:36
4:09:29
776
Gunter Berckmans
Kapellen (BEL)
4:14:37
4:07:39
777
John de Keijzer
Hellevoetsluis
4:14:48
4:11:22
778
Machiel Tesser
Woerden
4:14:59
4:13:23
779
Perry Poldervaart
Rotterdam
4:15:08
4:10:22
780
Benoit Klein
Le Relecq Kerhuon (F
4:15:13
4:10:03
781
Stephan Buitenhuis
Atletico '73
4:15:24
4:09:18
782
Glen Hertelendy
Paris (FRA)
4:15:28
4:07:10
783
Bas van Nispen
Rotterdam
4:15:28
4:10:11
784
Paul Vermeulen
Rotterdam
4:15:34
4:11:50
785
Ferrie Geenjaar
's-Gravenhage
4:15:35
4:08:13
786
Kurt Vanbeneden
Bierbeek (BEL)
4:15:40
4:12:51
787
Mounir Rachidi
Barendrecht
4:16:12
4:14:24
788
Bart Vanhauwaert
PAC
4:16:20
4:16:02
789
Erik van der Veen
Biddinghuizen
4:16:52
4:12:52
790
Mark ten Have
Sliedrecht
4:17:13
4:09:32
791
Johan Koopmans
Rhoon
4:17:15
4:13:25
792
Ronald Nuijten
Dutch Runners Gold
4:17:16
4:14:33
793
Stefano van den Broek
Bunschoten Spakenbur
4:17:21
4:12:55
794
Marco Ermini
Meerbusch (GER)
4:17:27
4:14:50
795
Klaas Osinga
Zwolle
4:17:30
4:11:02
796
Kristof Vanhoudt
Beringen (BEL)
4:17:32
4:12:07
797
Patrick van der Wal
Barendrecht
4:17:35
4:09:50
798
Frank Hammer
Mijnsheerenland
4:17:37
4:13:28
799
Jascha de Goede
Schoorl
4:17:43
4:13:11
800
Martijn Melten
Dinxperlo
4:18:00
4:13:35
801
Brian Sloote
Badhoevedorp
4:18:08
4:15:19
802
Luís Diaz
Rotterdam
4:18:16
4:17:39
803
Tuomas Korhonen
Korpilahti (FIN)
4:18:16
4:13:51
804
Edwin Phernambucq
Hellevoetsluis
4:18:18
4:14:29
805
Neil Rogers
Middlesbrough (GBR)
4:19:16
4:13:15
806
Richard de Nekker
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
4:19:22
4:16:53
807
Eduard Bouma
Ridderkerk
4:19:23
4:14:07
808
Giuseppe Mussari
Dresano (ITA)
4:19:27
4:13:01
809
Luca Di Lorenzo
Roma (ITA)
4:19:28
4:16:11
810
Manuel Hennep
Applus RTD - 1
4:19:33
4:16:30
811
Dirk Goedhart
Rotterdam
4:19:47
4:14:57
812
Gert de Coster
Denderhoutem (BEL)
4:19:54
4:11:49
813
Filippo Maria Lombardo
Düsseldorf (GER)
4:19:57
4:13:03
814
Ruud van Eck
Barendrecht
4:20:01
4:15:51
815
Wiegert Smallegange
Rotterdam
4:20:31
4:12:20
816
John Hazebroek
Rotterdam
4:20:34
4:18:48
817
Paul van Meer
Breda
4:20:45
4:18:12
818
Dirk-Jan Bles
Hilvarenbeek
4:20:47
4:16:06
819
Pascal Smits
Capelle aan den IJss
4:20:58
4:20:06
820
Ken Bogle
Costa Mesa (USA)
4:21:16
4:15:14
821
Patrick Slotboom
Barendrecht
4:21:23
4:16:23
822
Auke Pul
Heerde
4:21:39
4:19:44
823
Joost Havermans
Terheijden
4:21:41
4:14:55
824
Joep Wolfkamp
Zwolle
4:21:49
4:16:02
825
Freddie Dooijeweerd
Veluwe
4:22:38
4:20:22
826
Wim Daemen
Venlo
4:22:45
4:18:39
827
Sander Nieuwenhuizen
Haarlem
4:22:46
4:19:35
828
MS Donokarijo
Bussum
4:22:48
4:14:36
829
Marcel Schaar
's-Gravenhage
4:23:04
4:17:18
830
Bart van Winden
CZ - 1
4:23:13
4:21:34
831
Torsten Beck
Recklinghausen (GER)
4:23:30
4:17:45
832
Werner Leermakers
Amsterdam
4:24:05
4:18:29
833
Gert-Jan Milhous
Gorinchem
4:24:06
4:17:10
834
Henry Evers
Wageningen
4:24:11
4:16:18
835
Erik Spruytenburg
Waddinxveen
4:24:35
4:17:24
836
Rob van Walsem
Papendrecht
4:24:45
4:22:16
837
Martin Karstel
Rotterdam
4:24:58
4:17:47
838
Maurice Koree
Rotterdam
4:25:00
4:19:32
839
Bruno Tirbois
Angoulins (FRA)
4:25:22
4:20:50
840
Frederik De Schrijver
Roosdaal (BEL)
4:25:27
4:21:57
841
Martin van Berkel
Dordrecht
4:25:33
4:20:38
842
Dennis Kunst
Barendrecht
4:25:35
4:23:54
843
Roderik Doejaaren
Amstelveen
4:25:46
4:23:17
844
Palle Paré
Zwijndrecht
4:26:03
4:21:02
845
Mezzorecchia Giuseppe
Spy (BEL)
4:26:10
4:22:25
846
Smekens Joeri
Hamme (BEL)
4:26:20
4:19:41
847
Olivier Bode
Bleiswijk
4:26:29
4:23:14
848
Tino Lage Venterink
Oldenzaal
4:26:42
4:19:58
849
Noureddine El Bergui
Metz (FRA)
4:26:48
4:25:03
850
Barry O Sullivan
Galway (IRL)
4:26:49
4:24:12
851
Frank Klabbers
Dordrecht
4:27:00
4:21:38
852
Olavo Ramos
Rotterdam
4:27:01
4:19:52
853
Bas van Bommel
Oisterwijk
4:27:16
4:23:49
854
Rob Tosserams
Venlo
4:27:28
4:21:58
855
Paul Cuyvers
Brasschaat (BEL)
4:27:39
4:19:38
856
Dennis Grashoff
Heinenoord
4:27:49
4:23:38
857
Richard Maessen
Geleen
4:27:58
4:21:06
858
Ruud Mieremet
Oegstgeest
4:28:22
4:24:04
859
Ferdinand van der Lind
IJsselstein Ut
4:28:32
4:26:01
860
Dimitri Schellings
's-Gravenhage
4:28:32
4:21:11
861
Arie Reeuwijk
Leiden
4:28:38
4:25:18
862
Hans van der Velde
Hoofddorp
4:28:58
4:22:41
863
Fabian Heijnen
Rotterdam
4:29:42
4:26:29
864
Remco Gelijns
Maasstad ziekenhuis
4:29:53
4:26:34
865
Carsten Sjoervad
Herning (DEN)
4:29:58
4:22:55
866
Geraud Klaassen
Woerden
4:30:06
4:27:50
867
Aziz Betteui
Tilburg
4:30:07
4:27:03
868
Hinne Rakhorst
Rotterdam
4:30:11
4:27:00
869
Timo Schuurbiers
Breda
4:30:28
4:24:45
870
Peter Visser
Friesland
4:30:28
4:23:13
871
Jeffrey Kater
Almere
4:30:30
4:26:04
872
Pieter-Bas Poelhekke
Rotterdam
4:30:48
4:22:29
873
Ivan Labrovic
Centric - 1
4:30:54
4:30:14
874
Merijn Hudig
Rotterdam
4:31:04
4:27:24
875
Thierry Dauster
Quincay (FRA)
4:31:04
4:26:36
876
Maico Bongers
Dutch Runners Gold
4:31:50
4:23:56
877
Jean francois Bieniasz
Gerzat (FRA)
4:32:01
4:26:09
878
Johnny Hau
Akzo Nobel Ind. Chem
4:32:02
4:31:48
879
Jacco van der Vinne
Arnhem
4:32:09
4:24:40
880
Maurice van der Hor
Rotterdam
4:32:42
4:24:55
881
Marcel Wiskie
Kessenich (BEL)
4:32:43
4:28:42
882
Jeroen van der Have
Barendrecht
4:32:46
4:29:24
883
Gabriele Marinoni
Bosisio Parini (ITA)
4:33:17
4:26:31
884
Theo de Bie
Kortgene
4:33:44
4:25:44
885
Leo Koevermans
Rhoon
4:33:54
4:29:56
886
Andre Kompagne
's-Gravenhage
4:34:02
4:25:56
887
Roland Leering
Rhoon
4:34:30
4:29:16
888
Niels Mastenbroek
Utrecht
4:34:43
4:27:21
889
David Polders
Loopgroep PK
4:35:26
4:32:20
890
Kristo Enqvist
's-Gravenhage
4:36:03
4:34:33
891
Jeroen Kooijman
Zeist
4:36:23
4:29:39
892
Jari Kauppila
Paris (FRA)
4:36:51
4:30:32
893
Marco Keijzer
Nieuwveen
4:37:20
4:34:19
894
Ramon de Bondt
Barendrecht
4:37:35
4:34:45
895
Arjan van Vliet
Oud-Beijerland
4:37:40
4:29:38
896
Remco de Busser
Zwaag
4:38:40
4:30:28
897
Oswald Tromp
Oranjestad (ARU)
4:38:46
4:35:55
898
Robert Stempels
Rotterdam
4:38:59
4:31:33
899
Remko Oosterhoorn
Zaandam
4:39:04
4:35:32
900
Michel Westerduin
Rhoon
4:39:12
4:33:44
901
Peter Broere
Nijmegen
4:39:30
4:32:22
902
Eddy Leysen
Kasterlee (BEL)
4:39:37
4:35:28
903
Alex Adjei
's-Gravenhage
4:39:46
4:39:10
904
Simon Lamb
Nr Coventry (GBR)
4:39:57
4:33:55
905
Michel Kievit
4:39:59
4:37:07
906
Anton Burger
Tilburg
4:41:02
4:34:33
907
Michael Alink
Eindhoven
4:41:06
4:33:45
908
Raymond Bal
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
4:41:11
4:35:38
909
Gert van Bruggen
Hazerswoude Dorp
4:41:54
4:34:20
910
Remco de Bruijn
Ermelo
4:41:54
4:36:01
911
Ernesto Zafra
Rotterdam
4:42:11
4:34:35
912
Matt J Brown
Amsterdam
4:42:35
4:34:09
913
Valentijn Winkel
Zwolle
4:42:44
4:36:06
914
Marco Hendriks
Rotterdam
4:43:00
4:34:49
915
Maarten van den Berg
Bleiswijk
4:43:14
4:38:50
916
Marc Putter
Berkel en Rodenrijs
4:43:19
4:36:30
917
Francois Kohler
Tourcoing (FRA)
4:44:30
4:41:55
918
Duncan van Soest
Amsterdam
4:44:42
4:37:17
919
Charles Blesgraaf
Steenbergen Nb
4:44:44
4:43:49
920
John Heijnen
Halsteren
4:44:44
4:44:44
921
Johan Zantboer
Steenbergen Nb
4:44:44
4:44:44
922
Dinand van Giersbergen
Assen
4:44:48
4:40:36
923
Steven Van der Eecken
Haaltert (BEL)
4:44:51
4:40:34
924
Hans Sander
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
4:45:03
4:37:53
925
Anders Ingemann Jensen
Hvalsoe (DEN)
4:45:53
4:41:05
926
Giorgio Grossi
Milan (ITA)
4:46:02
4:44:32
927
Alexander Goutbeek
Haarlemmermeer
4:46:23
4:44:09
928
Mike van der Mark
Biervliet
4:46:31
4:42:26
929
Sergio Beneitez
Montcada I Reixac (E
4:47:13
4:43:52
930
Pier-Anne Nawijn
Zoetermeer
4:47:57
4:44:18
931
Remco den Hartog
Velserbroek
4:48:02
4:39:58
932
Sebastiaan Hommel
Rotterdam
4:48:08
4:43:42
933
Edward Kepel
's-Gravenhage
4:48:45
4:44:34
934
Ton Stam
Barendrecht
4:48:46
4:41:00
935
Sander Bunschoten
Nieuw Beijerland
4:49:07
4:42:11
936
Sebastian Guichard
Rotterdam
4:49:25
4:45:01
937
Gustavo Amado
Guatemala (GUA)
4:49:31
4:42:23
938
Jeroen Waanders
Zwolle
4:49:56
4:43:16
939
Remy Hazelhorst
Rotterdam
4:50:10
4:46:04
940
Marco Los
Zwijndrecht
4:50:26
4:46:15
941
Hilco Spronk
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
4:52:05
4:48:54
942
Martijn Geervliet
Breda
4:52:15
4:47:21
943
Peter Bormans
Kessel-Lo (BEL)
4:52:52
4:45:53
944
Theo van der Kooi
Rotterdam
4:53:09
4:48:48
945
Marco de Wit
Haarlem
4:53:11
4:51:53
946
Marcin Byczek
Lublin (POL)
4:54:45
4:50:50
947
Beno Baars
Wassenaar
4:55:21
4:48:38
948
Gert Bralten
Appingedam
4:55:26
4:48:44
949
Yusuke Kawahara
Amstelveen
4:55:44
4:52:35
950
Erik Dijkstra
Oosterhout Nb
4:56:04
4:47:42
951
Carl Lescroart
Koekelberg (BEL)
4:56:05
4:52:04
952
Karl Keir Herkt
Amsterdam
4:56:43
4:48:50
953
Robert Geleijnse
Zeewolde
4:57:11
4:49:39
954
Ewald Kuiper
Zaandam
4:57:26
4:49:26
955
Masashi Mori
Rotterdam
4:57:55
4:50:46
956
Jeroen de Groot
Hercules
4:58:37
4:50:51
957
Peter Berkelaar
PAC
4:59:00
4:51:55
958
Alex Dusseljee
Hoogeveen
4:59:12
4:50:59
959
Dennis Vos
Rotterdam
4:59:16
4:57:04
960
Eduard Poort
Orkanger (NOR)
4:59:49
4:53:59
961
Arnoud Meinema
Amersfoort
5:01:04
4:54:54
962
Lucien de Boer
Delta Sport
5:01:30
4:54:57
963
Eric Flotman
Rotterdam
5:02:08
4:58:05
964
Slawomir Kus
Rijswijk Zh
5:02:16
4:56:02
965
Lap Kan Chan
Hong Kong-China
5:03:02
4:57:29
966
Martin vd Heuvel
Rotterdam
5:04:25
4:59:17
967
Juan Vertelman
Arnhem
5:04:31
5:00:49
968
Erol Cetinkaya
Rotterdam
5:04:50
4:56:35
969
Arie Huibers
Ede Gld
5:04:53
4:58:38
970
Ron M J Lafeber
Zwijndrecht
5:05:05
4:57:04
971
Bernie Kuo
Eindhoven
5:05:55
5:01:31
972
Paulo Bailão
Lisboa (POR)
5:06:46
5:00:52
973
Ramon Driesen
Duiven
5:07:21
4:59:17
974
Beyam Abrahim
Rotterdam
5:09:02
5:07:41
975
John Stolk
Hellevoetsluis
5:09:08
5:04:24
976
Emiel Jansen
Rosmalen
5:10:05
5:06:22
977
Patrick Hendriks
Rhoon
5:12:22
5:04:56
978
Emmanuel Commault
Tregueux (FRA)
5:13:13
5:08:45
979
René Tieben
Schoonebeek
5:13:58
5:13:58
980
Matthijs Molenaar
Burgh Haamstede
5:14:43
5:12:25
981
Benny Huwae
Amsterdam
5:16:00
5:12:51
982
Marco Mutsaers
Tilburg
5:16:18
5:14:46
983
Peter Vleugel
Sliedrecht
5:18:00
5:11:33
984
Dennis van Luijpen
Rotterdam
5:19:54
5:13:12
985
Pieter Kortekaas
's-Gravenhage
5:20:11
5:15:05
986
Hillebrand Boogerd
Heenvliet
5:20:20
5:12:23
987
Yoshihiro Mizutani
Delft
5:20:24
5:16:35
988
N J van Persie Kok
Rotterdam
5:30:35
5:23:55
989
Alexander Prym
Sint-Agatha-Berchem
5:32:18
5:24:30
M40, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Patrick Kwist
TNT - 1
2:27:16
2:27:10
2
Arthur Schramade
Cifla
2:28:30
2:28:26
3
David Lescarmontier
Barisis Aux Bois (FR
2:30:40
2:30:31
4
Remon van Lunzen
Lionitas
2:31:10
2:31:06
5
Regis Lacombe
Marcillac (FRA)
2:31:22
2:31:19
6
Steffen Fieuws
Leuven (BEL)
2:33:02
2:32:53
7
Patrick Delait
Caesar
2:33:59
2:33:55
8
Michiel Otten
Prins Hendrik
2:34:46
2:34:42
9
Marco van Dongen
Sprint
2:36:38
2:36:34
10
Marcel Wilmink
Pallas '67
2:38:42
2:38:39
11
Aart-Peter Baan
Energie
2:39:48
2:39:41
12
Martin Veenhuizen
AAC '61
2:40:26
2:40:23
13
Noel O'Regan
Killeagh, Co. Cork (
2:40:49
2:40:15
14
Christophe Moreau
Neeroeteren (BEL)
2:41:12
2:41:01
15
John Ketelaars
PAC
2:41:58
2:41:50
16
Joel Nicolas
Chelles (FRA)
2:42:19
2:41:52
17
Bert Vanwersch
Achilles-Top
2:42:56
2:42:48
18
Brian Michasiw
Saskatoon (CAN)
2:44:19
2:43:42
19
José Miguel Gana
Santiago (CHI)
2:44:34
2:44:15
20
Henrik Bank Andersen
Hoejbjerg (DEN)
2:44:45
2:44:22
21
Fabrice Bidault
Limoges (FRA)
2:44:56
2:44:38
22
Fred de Jongste
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
2:44:57
2:44:45
23
Markus van der Velde
Münster (GER)
2:45:42
2:45:34
24
Pascal Ruiz
Rambouillet (FRA)
2:45:58
2:45:50
25
Sicco Roukema
Hellas
2:46:07
2:45:58
26
Martin Müller
Burghaun (GER)
2:46:14
2:46:00
27
John van Dijk
AKU
2:46:23
2:46:14
28
Gudleik Husby
Heimdal (NOR)
2:46:25
2:46:13
29
Luc Huysseune
Eppegem (BEL)
2:47:15
2:47:11
30
Daniel Bonga
Crans (SUI)
2:47:25
2:47:15
31
Per Thirup
Viborg (DEN)
2:48:05
2:47:36
32
Nico Altorf
NSL
2:48:16
2:48:09
33
Christof Kern
Graz (AUT)
2:48:22
2:48:15
34
Martin Verveer
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
2:48:40
2:48:07
35
Paul Doyle
London (GBR)
2:49:19
2:48:50
36
Ferran Rey Roncero
MatarÓ (ESP)
2:49:36
2:49:31
37
Stefano Daolmi
Milan (ITA)
2:49:40
2:49:37
38
Peter Bosgoed
ARO '88
2:49:40
2:49:19
39
Hans Berendsen
Pallas '93
2:49:46
2:49:37
40
Ron van den Berg
Waterweg
2:49:49
2:49:43
41
Niels Goudswaard
Zierikzee
2:49:53
2:49:43
42
Lamko Hulzebos
HAC '63
2:49:59
2:49:55
43
Joel Hanson
Bloomington (USA)
2:50:11
2:49:39
44
Jose Mariano Montenegr
Madrid (ESP)
2:50:36
2:50:26
45
Franky van Lierde
Geluwe (BEL)
2:50:48
2:50:37
46
Robert van Boxtel
Prins Hendrik
2:51:20
2:51:08
47
Edwin Roest
AVV
2:51:47
2:51:34
48
Fabrice Voogt
Brussel (BEL)
2:51:51
2:51:29
49
Salvador Molina Moreno
Valdemoro (Madrid) (
2:52:22
2:51:55
50
Martin Zwinkels
Olympus '70
2:52:30
2:52:26
51
Louis Perez
Champigny Sur Marne
2:52:38
2:52:36
52
Gerd Kehrbusch
Brueggen (GER)
2:53:26
2:53:22
53
Maarten Tolsma
AV Castricum
2:53:35
2:53:21
54
Frédéric Poirier
Paris (FRA)
2:53:38
2:53:24
55
Eric Vaudore
Neuville Les This (F
2:53:40
2:53:31
56
Mauro Rinninella
Vittorio Veneto (tv)
2:53:53
2:53:48
57
Nils van Elzelingen
Veluwe
2:54:02
2:53:49
58
Harmen Jorritsma
AV Heerenveen
2:54:33
2:54:21
59
Paul van den Bergh
Arnhem
2:54:42
2:54:33
60
Filip Deruwez
Reningelst (BEL)
2:54:56
2:54:53
61
Tom Hickey
Dublin (IRL)
2:55:09
2:54:51
62
Wolfgang Kredler
Hirschau (GER)
2:55:31
2:55:24
63
Jose Luis Perez Valero
Madrid (ESP)
2:55:33
2:55:24
64
Filip Van Lancker
Meulebeke (BEL)
2:55:57
2:55:45
65
Jacco van Gils
Sprint
2:56:08
2:55:52
66
Alfred van Pelt
Fortuna
2:56:09
2:56:08
67
Maciej Rudnik
Warszawa (POL)
2:56:14
2:56:10
68
Luc Schoemans
Meldert-Lummen (BEL)
2:56:36
2:56:23
69
Ed van Dijk
Poortugaal
2:56:54
2:56:24
70
Benny Guns
Sint Agatha Rode (BE
2:57:05
2:56:54
71
Javier Poveda Coves
Crevillente (ESP)
2:57:09
2:57:05
72
Danny Meeus
Arendonk (BEL)
2:57:12
2:57:03
73
Sebastiaan Heikoop
Delta Sport
2:57:21
2:57:11
74
Fons Leuven
Suomi
2:57:36
2:57:25
75
Diarmuid Coogan
Dublin (IRL)
2:57:38
2:57:25
76
Menno Heijstek
Prins Hendrik
2:57:38
2:56:38
77
Vincent Verboven
's-Hertogenbosch
2:57:46
2:57:33
78
Antonio Tejada
Corbeil Essonnes (FR
2:57:50
2:57:42
79
Jean-Claude Delogne
Rhodes Saint Genèse
2:58:03
2:57:52
80
Rob Snoeren
Waalwijk
2:58:04
2:57:48
81
Bruno Legendre
St Etienne Rouvray (
2:58:08
2:57:51
82
Jose Juan Pinilla Cere
Madrid (ESP)
2:58:13
2:58:00
83
Rafael Perera Machio
Mataró (ESP)
2:58:24
2:58:17
84
Ivo Vermeeren
Vijlen
2:58:25
2:58:21
85
Egbert Reurich
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
2:58:31
2:58:18
86
Richard Pennink
Hellas
2:58:33
2:58:22
87
Ruud Riesmeijer
Spijkenisse
2:58:36
2:58:16
88
Michel Guiot
Muno (BEL)
2:58:37
2:58:34
89
Ron Heijkant
Rijnsburg
2:58:47
2:58:45
90
Gérald Labory
Barentin (FRA)
2:58:50
2:58:36
91
Christian Pattier
Chateauroux (FRA)
2:58:52
2:58:26
92
Philippe Roure
St. Germain Corbeil
2:58:55
2:58:48
93
Kermoal Vincent
Coudekerque Branche
2:58:55
2:58:41
94
Bart ter Veer
Groningen
2:58:59
2:58:57
95
Johan Smeyers
Londerzeel (BEL)
2:59:01
2:58:45
96
John Buikman
AV Edam
2:59:02
2:58:50
97
Arthur van Eijl
Spijkenisse
2:59:12
2:59:06
98
Ciocan Gabriel
Bruxelles (BEL)
2:59:20
2:58:23
99
Marc Vervaet
Sprint
2:59:28
2:59:10
100
Richard Gross
Sarentino (ITA)
2:59:30
2:59:25
101
Johan Verbrugghen
Dendermonde (BEL)
2:59:40
2:59:09
102
Tim van der Veer
Loopgroep PK
2:59:48
2:59:33
103
Valentin Doujak
Klagenfurt (AUT)
2:59:54
2:59:42
104
Armand Goossens
Arnhem
2:59:59
2:59:53
105
Sandro Colagrossi
Schoeneck (FRA)
3:00:15
2:59:59
106
Jeff Essers
Largo (USA)
3:00:19
3:00:15
107
Claus Tommy Jensen
Fuglebjerg (DEN)
3:00:56
3:00:50
108
Filippo Sebastiani
Piacenza (ITA)
3:01:14
3:01:00
109
Rob Kerkvliet
LVA Plantaris
3:01:20
3:01:08
110
Dirk Casselman
Knokke-Heist (BEL)
3:01:23
3:01:10
111
Raimond Schikhof
Randstad - 1
3:01:49
3:01:41
112
Jean-Christophe Nolius
Coupvray (FRA)
3:02:04
3:01:46
113
Martin Keulemans
GAC Hilversum
3:02:19
3:02:03
114
Coulleit Aldo
Warneton Belgique (B
3:02:25
3:00:57
115
Rob Bijl
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
3:02:36
3:02:29
116
Nick Bruneel
Kortrijk (BEL)
3:02:49
3:01:23
117
Pedro Martinez
Argentona (ESP)
3:03:00
3:02:54
118
Raymond Arnold
THOR
3:03:29
3:03:23
119
Hans Liebregts
Tilburg Road Runners
3:03:47
3:03:31
120
Erik van Keeken
De Kieviten
3:03:48
3:03:37
121
Georges de Bilderling
Lesve (BEL)
3:04:03
3:03:59
122
Robert Rutjes
Energie
3:04:08
3:04:02
123
Hein Veldman
Loopgroep PK
3:04:47
3:04:41
124
Laurent Mouzard
Oeting (FRA)
3:05:40
3:05:24
125
William Kuijpers
Tilburg Road Runners
3:05:42
3:05:37
126
Paul De Scheemaekere
Bruxelles (BEL)
3:05:57
3:05:52
127
Geoffroy Letren
Coudekerque branche
3:05:58
3:05:47
128
Peter Ipema
Loopgroep De Drentsc
3:06:15
3:05:35
129
Eric Cadeau
Vineuil (FRA)
3:06:17
3:03:29
130
Guus van Veen
WZK Tri Team Wassena
3:06:20
3:06:12
131
Dominique Pattyn
Ingelmunster (BEL)
3:06:26
3:05:01
132
Loic Pollet
la Madeleine (FRA)
3:06:28
3:06:04
133
Willem Koet
AV Heerenveen
3:06:31
3:06:25
134
Patrick Dewispelaere
Waardamme (BEL)
3:06:36
3:03:46
135
Henk Lodder
Alblasserdam
3:06:41
3:06:22
136
Fulgencio Perona Gomez
Crevillente (ESP)
3:06:54
3:06:17
137
Robert Erdkamp
Stein Lb
3:06:58
3:06:53
138
Wouter Zondervan
Amersfoort
3:06:59
3:06:48
139
Niek Rietveld
Fortuna
3:07:25
3:05:47
140
Walter Westhoven
Delft
3:07:38
3:06:23
141
Ken Nordström
Eskilstuna (SWE)
3:07:39
3:06:25
142
Franck Ziebal
Mericourt (FRA)
3:07:48
3:06:37
143
Jose Vicente Requena M
Amsterdam
3:08:07
3:07:57
144
Giovanni Dhondt
Hellas
3:08:14
3:04:55
145
Theo Troost
Voorne Atletiek
3:08:18
3:08:11
146
Geert Roelandts
Heule-Kortrijk (BEL)
3:08:33
3:08:20
147
Hans Detavernier
Ooigem (BEL)
3:08:33
3:08:21
148
Marcel van de Water
Waterweg
3:08:35
3:08:22
149
Gert-Jan Verbrugge
AV '56
3:08:43
3:08:27
150
Eric Devilaine
Millery (FRA)
3:08:44
3:07:37
151
Eric Quenel
Buchy (FRA)
3:08:47
3:07:21
152
Kees vd Riet
Achilles
3:08:48
3:08:32
153
Franck Gandel
Marseille (FRA)
3:09:05
3:08:16
154
Bas van der Heijden
Amersfoort
3:09:09
3:07:02
155
Jody van de Griendt
Prins Hendrik
3:09:13
3:08:13
156
Jurgen Holling
Groene Ster
3:09:16
3:09:04
157
Peter Loos
avVN
3:09:26
3:09:07
158
Ronald van der Waarde
Barendrecht
3:09:32
3:09:12
159
Serge van Autreve
Sint Amands (BEL)
3:09:36
3:08:29
160
Wouter Rouwhorst
Maasstad ziekenhuis
3:09:41
3:09:03
161
Remco Schram
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
3:09:52
3:09:50
162
Peter van Doorn
Noordkop
3:09:59
3:08:49
163
Piet van der Vorm
Douane Nederland - 1
3:10:12
3:07:21
164
Frederic Hulot
Montcy Notre Dame (F
3:10:12
3:07:34
165
Jose antonio miralles
Crevillente (ESP)
3:10:16
3:09:40
166
Johan Wellens
Paal (BEL)
3:10:22
3:10:09
167
Peter Hordijk
Rotterdam
3:10:28
3:09:59
168
Christophe Stanguennec
Trenuson (FRA)
3:10:32
3:09:07
169
Koen Vermeiren
Vosselaar (BEL)
3:11:15
3:10:09
170
Norbert Fasel
Münster (GER)
3:11:19
3:09:58
171
Juriaan Simonis
avVN
3:11:24
3:11:10
172
Rini de Jong
PAC
3:11:30
3:11:23
173
Kristiaan Mertens
Wuustwezel (BEL)
3:11:33
3:10:20
174
Karel Lokhorst
Elburg
3:11:38
3:11:22
175
Manuel Perez de la Fue
Madrid (ESP)
3:11:55
3:11:33
176
Leo de Bruijn
Dynamica
3:11:57
3:11:34
177
Pierre Ipach
Soumagne (BEL)
3:12:00
3:10:46
178
Ron Dekker
Schiedam
3:12:03
3:12:02
179
Sylvain Darrasse
Paris (FRA)
3:12:07
3:11:59
180
Peter Hoogerwerf
Dordrecht
3:12:33
3:09:48
181
Peter Veldhuijsen
Voorhout
3:12:39
3:10:30
182
Christophe Robert
Carvin (FRA)
3:12:41
3:11:31
183
Erik van Maaren
Rotterdam
3:12:48
3:12:08
184
Simon Smidt
AAC '61
3:13:36
3:13:26
185
Francisco Solaz Pons
L'Alcudia (ESP)
3:13:45
3:12:38
186
John Callens
Heule (BEL)
3:13:53
3:11:48
187
Juan Rigabert Montiel
Caravaca De La Cruz
3:14:08
3:11:34
188
Danny van Dijk
Poortugaal
3:14:09
3:12:17
189
Coos van Haaften
Applus RTD - 1
3:14:19
3:14:08
190
Pieter Heggen
Sprint
3:14:23
3:14:18
191
Michael van der Lubbe
Nijmegen Atletiek
3:14:36
3:12:40
192
Ole Arne Eiksund
Olso (NOR)
3:14:37
3:14:22
193
Bouke Doornbosch
Hellevoetsluis
3:14:41
3:14:18
194
Anton Slagers
Groningen Atletiek
3:14:43
3:14:31
195
Lucien Dirksz
Noord (ARU)
3:14:51
3:12:24
196
Robert Kuyper
Arena
3:14:55
3:12:28
197
Marlon Voorn
Sparta
3:14:59
3:14:46
198
Rene Wesselink
Apeldoorn
3:15:02
3:12:53
199
Bruno Ceunis
Brugge (BEL)
3:15:18
3:13:52
200
Emmanuel Koeppel
Kalhausen (FRA)
3:15:23
3:12:21
201
Nevzat Bayraktar
Rotterdam
3:15:29
3:14:22
202
Pieter-Jan Kooi
Loppersum
3:15:30
3:14:07
203
Peter Scheffler
Wiener Neustadt (AUT
3:15:32
3:15:19
204
Evert Bijl
Pijnacker
3:15:39
3:13:12
205
Jan Eikelboom
Lemelerveld
3:15:44
3:14:55
206
Guus van Doorn
Leiden Road Runners
3:15:59
3:13:07
207
Jesus Caeiro Mouzo
Energie
3:16:04
3:15:28
208
Arno van Unnik
Fortuna
3:16:08
3:16:08
209
Marco van Beek
Bedburg-Hau (GER)
3:16:09
3:14:23
210
Ton Bosgoed
Bovenkarspel
3:16:18
3:14:46
211
Richard Prescott
Ormskirk (GBR)
3:16:22
3:13:36
212
Robert van den Boom
Bladel
3:16:22
3:12:56
213
Berney Balsing
Aalsmeer
3:16:41
3:15:38
214
Hans Kam
Hoensbroek
3:16:49
3:15:10
215
Michael van Dijk
PAC
3:16:52
3:16:24
216
Philippe Louviot
Chateauroux (FRA)
3:17:01
3:16:31
217
Dries Pluimers
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
3:17:04
3:16:46
218
Thierry Barraud
Chauny (FRA)
3:17:18
3:16:13
219
Arnold Haakman
Hoogezand
3:17:19
3:15:21
220
Martin van Felius
Veluwe
3:17:23
3:16:46
221
Mike Sensen
Roosendaal
3:17:31
3:14:30
222
Jan Louwerse
BAM - 3
3:18:02
3:15:35
223
Patrick Bruce
Monster
3:18:02
3:15:44
224
Emilio Biancu
Siniscola (ITA)
3:18:03
3:16:49
225
Bob Polack
PAC
3:18:05
3:17:50
226
Rob Smit
De Koplopers
3:18:13
3:17:59
227
Kees van de Sar
BAM - 2
3:18:35
3:17:15
228
Fermin Azanza
Villemur (FRA)
3:18:53
3:16:05
229
Wilco A Hoogendoorn
PAC
3:18:56
3:17:24
230
Alain Noiret
Braine (FRA)
3:18:59
3:18:05
231
Gianni Randi
Imola (ITA)
3:19:09
3:16:25
232
Flavio Allesina
Corsier (SUI)
3:19:15
3:18:14
233
Henk Meijers
Horror
3:19:16
3:18:56
234
Ivo Ravelli
Guayaquil (ECU)
3:19:23
3:17:21
235
Geert Troch
Dendermonde (BEL)
3:19:40
3:16:32
236
Andre Marrenga
Noordkop
3:19:41
3:18:30
237
Edwin van den Berk
Eindhoven Atletiek
3:19:44
3:17:00
238
Paul de Koning
Maasland
3:19:47
3:18:28
239
Patrick Indestege
Hasselt (BEL)
3:19:48
3:18:42
240
Rene ter Maten
Barneveld
3:19:59
3:17:34
241
Mark Wolff
Wijchen
3:20:05
3:18:28
242
Audri vd Giezen
AAC '61
3:20:09
3:19:59
243
Thierry Bellicaud
Embrun (FRA)
3:20:28
3:20:05
244
Coen Boxtart
Hanzesport
3:20:30
3:20:25
245
Sjon van Ballegooijen
Barendrecht
3:20:34
3:19:29
246
Frank Marks
Groningen
3:20:39
3:18:31
247
Johan Van den Eynde
Westerlo (BEL)
3:20:39
3:19:32
248
Bert Knol
Houten
3:20:45
3:18:13
249
Cor Hamels
Hercules
3:20:48
3:20:33
250
Peter van Noort
Energie
3:20:50
3:20:34
251
Johan Streuderst
Mooikloof (RSA)
3:21:00
3:19:48
252
Patrick Beks
Helmond
3:21:00
3:17:56
253
Hans Hakvoort
Naaldwijk
3:21:02
3:17:47
254
Wout Westhuis
Zwartsluis
3:21:05
3:20:16
255
Pieter Stellingwerf
Haag Atletiek
3:21:12
3:19:10
256
Siggi Remmerie
Bellegem (BEL)
3:21:13
3:17:57
257
Klaas Hoekstra
AV Heerenveen
3:21:23
3:21:13
258
Yannick Wipliez
Frankrijk
3:21:25
3:20:57
259
Peter van Iperen
WZK Tri Team Wassena
3:21:31
3:20:00
260
Pierre Laloi
Arlon (BEL)
3:21:36
3:18:32
261
Olivier Caillibot
Flers (FRA)
3:21:40
3:18:49
262
Richard van den Berg
Schiedam
3:21:40
3:20:43
263
Raymond Noordermeer
Flakkee
3:21:44
3:21:34
264
Martijn van der Plas
Voorburg
3:21:56
3:20:31
265
Jean-Pierre Meloen
Evergem / Rieme (BEL
3:21:57
3:21:13
266
Marco van der Haar
Gouda
3:21:57
3:20:24
267
Luis Fernandez-Combarr
Madrid (ESP)
3:21:58
3:19:25
268
Erik van der Helm
De Kieviten
3:22:01
3:21:46
269
Filip Frederix
Sint-Truiden (BEL)
3:22:06
3:18:53
270
Perry Vrisekoop
Rotterdam Atletiek
3:22:07
3:21:53
271
John Dekker
Ilpendam
3:22:11
3:19:27
272
Arjan Reuijl
Flakkee
3:22:13
3:21:00
273
Herman Mensinga
Utrecht
3:22:15
3:19:41
274
Michel Mandelli
Carnoules (FRA)
3:22:29
3:20:40
275
Tom Heremans
Brussel (BEL)
3:22:43
3:19:54
276
Richard Groenendijk
Lekkerkerk
3:22:47
3:20:50
277
Beat Isenegger
Zurich (SUI)
3:22:53
3:21:53
278
Jeroen Schuurman
AV '47
3:23:02
3:22:50
279
Erik van den Akker
Scopias
3:23:04
3:22:20
280
Andre van Leeuwen
Pijnacker
3:23:08
3:21:30
281
Pol de Saedeleer
Lier (BEL)
3:23:09
3:22:01
282
Mark van Oostrum
IJsselstein Ut
3:23:16
3:20:27
283
Dominique Coulon
Bellegem (BEL)
3:23:28
3:21:27
284
Johan van Meurs
Fortuna
3:23:42
3:22:02
285
Assynt Macleod
Cheltenham (GBR)
3:23:43
3:22:49
286
Justin Fackrell
Oslo (NOR)
3:23:44
3:21:23
287
Philippe Renaud
Crecy La Chapelle (F
3:23:47
3:22:10
288
Vincent Bellais
Nancy (FRA)
3:23:51
3:21:56
289
Chris Hoefkens
Heist-op-den-Berg (B
3:23:52
3:22:22
290
Daniel Hamerslag
De Koplopers
3:24:01
3:22:45
291
Werner Van Dooren
Turnhout (BEL)
3:24:02
3:22:56
292
Roel Zwier
Zierikzee
3:24:03
3:22:16
293
Marc Oonincx
Sprint
3:24:06
3:23:46
294
Joop Utberg
Energie
3:24:10
3:22:55
295
Rick van Keeken
Kruiningen
3:24:11
3:22:25
296
Ron de Vaan
DAK
3:24:18
3:24:09
297
Ben Timmer
ATC '75
3:24:28
3:22:40
298
Gertjan Baams
AV Wijchen
3:24:29
3:24:23
299
Waldo Duin
Triathlon
3:24:31
3:23:26
300
Bert Hamann
Sankt Augustin (GER)
3:24:39
3:21:17
301
René Sjerp
Delft
3:24:48
3:23:15
302
Davide Carlo Caparini
Vezza d'Oglio (ITA)
3:24:51
3:23:08
303
Jeroen van 't Verlaat
Evides - 1
3:24:53
3:24:44
304
Raymond Smits
Druten
3:24:56
3:22:04
305
Jean-Bernard Hubert
Levallois (FRA)
3:24:56
3:23:49
306
Massimiliano Battocchi
Asiago (ITA)
3:24:59
3:24:45
307
Jan Timmerhuis
Rotterdam
3:25:08
3:22:17
308
Didier Lequeux
Arlon (BEL)
3:25:08
3:22:04
309
Amedeo Formica
Nepi (ITA)
3:25:20
3:22:03
310
Frank Piron
Olympus '70
3:25:22
3:23:30
311
Leon Huisman
Dutch Runners Gold
3:25:34
3:23:42
312
Peter Perdok
amersfoort
3:25:50
3:22:46
313
Simon Kirkpatrick
Surrey (GBR)
3:26:01
3:23:58
314
Armin van den Brand
Alblasserdam
3:26:02
3:25:19
315
Marc de Roos
Rotterdam
3:26:07
3:23:54
316
Geert Ceuppens
Naarden
3:26:11
3:22:47
317
Marc Kouwenhoven
Den Haag
3:26:13
3:24:37
318
Corne Pistorius
Breda
3:26:14
3:24:18
319
Theo de Boer
Valstar Simonis - 1
3:26:18
3:24:46
320
Udo Engelke
ATV Venray
3:26:20
3:25:00
321
Albert van Zuijlen
Grave
3:26:22
3:23:51
322
Dieter Stapelbroek
Coesfeld (GER)
3:26:34
3:26:14
323
Rob Soffers
Breda
3:26:40
3:24:43
324
Mikael Thirup
Hjoerring (DEN)
3:26:53
3:24:37
325
Jeroen Wit
RET - 1
3:26:54
3:26:45
326
Christophe Bodet
Frankrijk
3:27:03
3:26:56
327
Eric Verbugt
AV '23
3:27:06
3:25:42
328
Pascal Dion
Fontenoille (BEL)
3:27:12
3:25:38
329
Roberto Gabrielli
Nepi (ITA)
3:27:21
3:24:03
330
Simon Braaksma
Vught
3:27:22
3:24:53
331
Frank Jeene
Nijmegen Atletiek
3:27:27
3:27:22
332
Martin van Dijk
Amsterdam
3:27:33
3:25:29
333
Marco Peters
Pallas '93
3:27:51
3:26:12
334
Michiel Princen
Loopgroep PK
3:27:59
3:27:46
335
Jos van Laanen
Helmond
3:28:08
3:26:58
336
Albert Kooy
Nieuwkoop
3:28:15
3:25:22
337
Ronald Knecht
Apeldoorn
3:28:21
3:25:07
338
Juan Maties Garcia
Madrid (ESP)
3:28:21
3:25:53
339
Jan van Gendt
3:28:23
3:25:16
340
Nijland Jeroen
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
3:28:24
3:27:19
341
Valtteri Niiranen
Brussels (BEL)
3:28:24
3:26:28
342
Arthur Davidse
Maasland
3:28:33
3:27:16
343
Fred Reitsma
NOP
3:28:33
3:22:19
344
Thierry Allard
Ere (BEL)
3:28:39
3:27:05
345
Ron Kram
Groningen Atletiek
3:28:45
3:28:34
346
Andy Jehae
Eys
3:28:46
3:26:51
347
Edwin Veldkamp
Nijverdal
3:28:50
3:27:44
348
Alex Rijsdijk
Rotterdam
3:28:55
3:27:43
349
Maurice Kohlen
Achilles-Top
3:28:58
3:26:17
350
Nico Gijsman
Loopgroep Oegstgeest
3:28:58
3:24:38
351
Joachim Vandecasteele
Oegstgeest
3:29:01
3:26:25
352
Ronald Becks
Middelburg
3:29:01
3:26:58
353
Mark Hoogink
Dieren
3:29:09
3:27:19
354
Arjan de Jong
Emmeloord
3:29:26
3:26:52
355
Wouter Pype
Mariakerke (BEL)
3:29:31
3:28:28
356
Lieven Dewulf
Oedelem (BEL)
3:29:36
3:27:36
357
Laurent Danet
Neuf Berquin (FRA)
3:29:37
3:27:12
358
Joost Jongen
PAC
3:29:40
3:27:36
359
Mihai Andritoiu
's-Gravenhage
3:29:40
3:27:06
360
Otto Sluis
Dutch Runners Gold
3:29:56
3:27:18
361
Ronald de Ridder
Lopik
3:30:01
3:28:12
362
Emmanuel Samiez
Hondschoote (FRA)
3:30:01
3:28:10
363
Kris van Obbergen
Dilbeek (BEL)
3:30:17
3:28:59
364
Peter Noordzij
Amstelveen
3:30:21
3:29:10
365
René Ambrus
's-Gravenhage
3:30:30
3:28:25
366
Jan Blok
Olympus '70
3:30:31
3:26:50
367
Zoran Stepanov
Zwijndrecht
3:30:34
3:28:04
368
Arjo van Hardeveld
Rhenen
3:30:38
3:28:47
369
Martin Slootweg
Wassenaar
3:30:38
3:29:10
370
Gilles Mong
Marseille (FRA)
3:30:39
3:29:24
371
Richard van Koppen
Sprint
3:30:39
3:29:31
372
Durk Klopstra
Laag Zuthem
3:30:40
3:29:26
373
Leon Luijkx
CZ - 3
3:30:42
3:29:40
374
Morten Nielsen
Hirtshals (DEN)
3:30:45
3:28:24
375
Tahir Aslan
Garges Les Gonesse (
3:30:50
3:29:41
376
Matthijs van Boxtel
De Koplopers
3:30:56
3:30:41
377
Ronald Kemp
Aquilo
3:30:58
3:29:18
378
Patrick Vos
Bennebroek
3:30:59
3:30:01
379
Marcel Craenmehr
Horst
3:30:59
3:29:19
380
Frank Diesveld
Leerdam
3:31:03
3:28:29
381
Dirk Claus
Wetteren (BEL)
3:31:04
3:29:01
382
Frits Mijnten
Lunteren
3:31:04
3:29:31
383
Ronald Ketel
Dordrecht
3:31:07
3:29:22
384
Philippe Riguet
Smarves (FRA)
3:31:12
3:28:28
385
Johan Monden
Achilles
3:31:12
3:30:07
386
Walter ten Boske
Sittard
3:31:13
3:29:14
387
Johannes Meijer
De Knipe
3:31:14
3:30:02
388
Nicolas Froger
Mbour (SEN)
3:31:20
3:29:06
389
Wernher van der Hoek
Waterweg
3:31:29
3:30:05
390
Koos Overwater
Oud-Beijerland
3:31:30
3:30:52
391
Bas Nijenhuis
Apeldoorn
3:31:35
3:29:09
392
Moshood Giwa
Amsterdam
3:31:35
3:29:37
393
Henk van Wijhe
Daventria
3:31:36
3:29:37
394
Gerard Halsema
Groningen Atletiek
3:31:49
3:28:45
395
Erwin van Essen
Lunteren
3:31:54
3:30:27
396
Colin Simpson
Belfast (GBR)
3:31:54
3:28:57
397
Olivier Chalot
Le Havre (FRA)
3:31:56
3:29:26
398
Pedro Luiz Cerize
São Paulo (BRA)
3:31:57
3:30:43
399
Jan Neirinck
Geel (BEL)
3:32:03
3:31:05
400
Tjalling Vonk
Rotterdam
3:32:11
3:27:51
401
Alexander Leeman
Molenhoek Lb
3:32:16
3:30:55
402
Denis-Roger Hub
's-Gravenhage
3:32:16
3:31:50
403
Paul van der Horst
Cifla
3:32:17
3:30:08
404
Johan Bosma
Running AP
3:32:20
3:30:36
405
Wim Peters
AV Wijchen
3:32:21
3:30:32
406
Jean-Michel Rouillon
Anizy Le Chateau (FR
3:32:31
3:31:24
407
Maurice Henssen
Groningen Atletiek
3:32:31
3:29:28
408
Erik Huisman
Almere
3:32:39
3:31:35
409
Aad Geluk
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
3:32:39
3:31:09
410
Roland ten Haaf
Maasrunners
3:32:47
3:30:40
411
Bart Liesveld
Atletiek Maastricht
3:32:54
3:29:44
412
Antonio Andres
Madrid (ESP)
3:32:56
3:31:06
413
Kees Houdijk
Wervershoof
3:33:14
3:29:06
414
Henk Offringa
Gouda
3:33:15
3:32:16
415
Jeroen Besseling
Altis
3:33:19
3:32:23
416
Robert Degenhart
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
3:33:21
3:31:31
417
Ernst-Martin vom Bover
Dortmund (GER)
3:33:22
3:30:50
418
Ralf Brinkhoff
Dortmund (GER)
3:33:22
3:30:49
419
Jason Kaushal
Holmfirth (GBR)
3:33:23
3:31:30
420
Evert Wallien
De Koplopers
3:33:33
3:31:43
421
Frank Fuhrwerk
Luenen (GER)
3:33:33
3:31:57
422
Remco Beentjes
Castricum
3:33:35
3:30:11
423
Rudolf Kalkman
SC Reeuwijk
3:33:43
3:33:17
424
Marc Peters
AV Wijchen
3:33:44
3:31:55
425
Perry Bloks
Hagestein
3:33:44
3:30:34
426
Rodney Mook
Rotterdam
3:33:46
3:31:50
427
Henri Schoeman
Tilburg
3:33:47
3:31:09
428
Jos van Asselt
Waterweg
3:34:03
3:32:37
429
Arie Pankras
Parthenon
3:34:07
3:33:49
430
Stef Bohn
Strasbourg (FRA)
3:34:09
3:33:19
431
Michiel Michels
Middelburg
3:34:16
3:33:12
432
Mark Wijgerde
Rotterdam
3:34:17
3:33:16
433
Christophe Lejeune
Sprimont (BEL)
3:34:24
3:32:05
434
Guillaume Barbe
Paris (FRA)
3:34:26
3:33:17
435
Lars Einar Vik
Trondheim (NOR)
3:34:26
3:32:03
436
Karel Voogt
Energie
3:34:30
3:34:10
437
Frans Fobbe
Barendrecht
3:34:30
3:33:24
438
František LešKo
Fijnaart
3:34:31
3:31:28
439
Paul Smit
Haarlem
3:34:33
3:34:17
440
Jacques Cremers
Esneux (BEL)
3:34:40
3:32:07
441
Gilles Dumur
Hondschoote (FRA)
3:34:42
3:32:51
442
Jeroen Suurmond
Rhenen
3:34:43
3:32:39
443
Andre van Hooijdonk
Groene Ster
3:34:46
3:31:58
444
Wim Klok
Rijnsoever
3:34:52
3:32:17
445
Andrzej Listowski
Almere
3:34:52
3:33:49
446
Rob Verhaar
Nieuwkoop
3:35:09
3:32:16
447
Jan Veen
AAC '61
3:35:09
3:34:45
448
Patrick Huijding
Schiedam
3:35:10
3:32:55
449
Ton van den Broek
Oss '78
3:35:14
3:33:10
450
Juan german mas Rodrig
Crevillente (ESP)
3:35:23
3:33:55
451
Han van den Berg
Zwolle
3:35:24
3:34:35
452
Kristian de Lange
Sprint
3:35:25
3:35:07
453
Efstathios Papathanasi
Piraeus (GRE)
3:35:31
3:33:29
454
Erik Offereins
Climax
3:35:33
3:32:20
455
Harold de Bruijn
Poeldijk
3:35:36
3:33:42
456
Jan Knipmeyer
Fortuna
3:35:45
3:34:44
457
Maarten Sollewijn Gelp
Triathlon
3:35:47
3:33:53
458
Arnold vanden Berg
Castricum
3:35:53
3:32:55
459
Werner Giesbergen
Scorpio
3:35:53
3:33:07
460
Ron Scheepers
Uden
3:35:54
3:32:43
461
Philippe Pelsmaekers
Brasschaat (BEL)
3:36:04
3:32:45
462
Jurgen Ritzen
Hasselt (BEL)
3:36:04
3:34:39
463
Jean-Yves Karnbauer
Belleneuve (FRA)
3:36:04
3:33:48
464
Geert Del'Haye
Beselare (BEL)
3:36:10
3:35:11
465
Peter van Damme
Destelbergen (BEL)
3:36:18
3:34:26
466
Kees Verbiest
Bergen op Zoom
3:36:23
3:34:28
467
Patrick Vogel
Middelburg
3:36:28
3:33:11
468
Fred Inklaar
Phoenix
3:36:50
3:34:53
469
Theo Wolfs
Friesland
3:36:52
3:35:13
470
Stefan Bengtsson
Rueil Malmaison (FRA
3:36:53
3:35:22
471
Ralf Rossmoeller
Recklinghausen (GER)
3:36:58
3:33:49
472
Han Dekker
Breda
3:36:59
3:34:57
473
Patrick van den Kerkho
Loopgroep PK
3:37:01
3:36:54
474
John van Kemenade
Deventer
3:37:02
3:35:00
475
Remco van der Velden
Fortuna
3:37:13
3:35:26
476
Marcel de Jonge
Dutch Runners Gold
3:37:15
3:35:29
477
Hugo Aalders
Voorschoten
3:37:19
3:34:55
478
Robert de Leeuw van We
Breda
3:37:19
3:35:48
479
Gerard Morsink
Passaat
3:37:26
3:35:49
480
Edwin Baden
Geldrop Runners
3:37:29
3:34:37
481
Durk Polet
Burgum
3:37:33
3:35:57
482
Johnny Dieleman
Prins Hendrik
3:37:50
3:36:50
483
Tom Volkers
Dalfsen
3:37:54
3:37:08
484
Karl-Heinz Wellmans
Sonsbeck (GER)
3:37:54
3:35:15
485
Didier Rahm
Tassin (FRA)
3:37:57
3:37:42
486
Ben van der Heul
NEA Volharding
3:37:59
3:36:41
487
Jan van Munster
Heesch
3:38:04
3:34:04
488
Walter Rutten
the Hague Road Runne
3:38:05
3:36:49
489
Mark Brown
Norwich (GBR)
3:38:06
3:35:25
490
Ron Langhorst
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
3:38:21
3:35:26
491
Koert Kleijburg
Rotterdam
3:38:21
3:35:23
492
Frits de Vogel
Nijmegen Atletiek
3:38:24
3:35:18
493
Marc Brinkman
AV Castricum
3:38:25
3:37:02
494
Gerhard Pool
Luttelgeest
3:38:26
3:37:18
495
Tom Glimmerveen
Schiedam
3:38:27
3:34:55
496
Jan Hendrikse
Lopik
3:38:29
3:36:40
497
Sjoerd Huisinga
AV Castricum
3:38:30
3:35:37
498
Peter Sehnke
Hückeswagen (GER)
3:38:30
3:35:16
499
Michel Groeneveld
PAC
3:38:32
3:38:08
500
Yannick Landier
Saint-Brieuc (FRA)
3:38:35
3:36:45
501
Huib Moerman
Gouda
3:38:37
3:36:27
502
Sebastian Redlin
Hamburg (GER)
3:38:39
3:35:13
503
Sergio Turini
Dalmine (ITA)
3:38:39
3:37:20
504
Jose angel adsuar Cand
Crevillente (ESP)
3:38:40
3:38:03
505
Hans Andringa
Impala
3:38:44
3:33:39
506
Serban Dimitriu
Paris (FRA)
3:38:49
3:36:09
507
Gijs Makkink
's-Gravenhage
3:39:01
3:37:34
508
Albert Pesch
PAC
3:39:02
3:38:45
509
Christophe Chauvel
Marseille (FRA)
3:39:12
3:34:59
510
Ernst Hulstkamp
Rotterdam
3:39:22
3:38:47
511
André de Raat
Kudelstaart
3:39:25
3:36:35
512
Robert De Boer
Vallentuna (SWE)
3:39:26
3:37:11
513
Jean-François Canon
Rivières (FRA)
3:39:27
3:38:07
514
Luc Rens
's-Gravenhage
3:39:43
3:37:31
515
Juan Chanfreut RodrÍgu
Dos Hermanas (ESP)
3:40:01
3:38:46
516
Norman Duncan
Edinburgh (GBR)
3:40:03
3:36:42
517
Johan Moree
Hercules
3:40:10
3:39:10
518
Samuel Charitakis
la Buissière (FRA)
3:40:11
3:37:48
519
Johan Koetje
Altis
3:40:16
3:37:02
520
Twan Regli
Herten
3:40:21
3:35:48
521
Edwin Metzemaekers
Spark
3:40:23
3:40:02
522
Onno Beljaars
Wateringen
3:40:35
3:39:50
523
Norbert van Roon
Bennebroek
3:40:40
3:39:44
524
Cock Qualm
Rozenburg Zh
3:40:41
3:38:31
525
Sander de Waard
Lelystad
3:40:44
3:38:50
526
Jan Raaijmakers
Oud Beijerland
3:40:49
3:39:56
527
Gert-Willem Vissers
Dieren
3:40:51
3:39:01
528
Ruud Madretsma
's-Hertogenbosch
3:40:53
3:36:56
529
Marco de Bruin
Gouda
3:40:58
3:38:48
530
Paul van der Zee
Lekkerkerk
3:41:10
3:40:15
531
Perry Vankan
Veenendaal
3:41:12
3:39:36
532
Carmine Cariglia
Genk (BEL)
3:41:17
3:39:01
533
Morten Bolsø
Trondheim (NOR)
3:41:27
3:40:03
534
Peter Jesse
Ciko '66
3:41:29
3:37:26
535
Stefan Bückmann
Wesel-Bislich (GER)
3:41:30
3:37:20
536
Thierry Rota
Montévrain (FRA)
3:41:38
3:39:27
537
Frans Noordman
Heino
3:41:42
3:40:27
538
Ben Driessen
Voorne Atletiek
3:41:54
3:40:18
539
Michael Petersen
Rotterdam
3:41:57
3:39:14
540
Pedro Heezen
Energie
3:42:00
3:41:01
541
Hans Cromjongh
De Koplopers
3:42:05
3:41:45
542
Jan van Beesten
Ommen
3:42:22
3:41:11
543
Carolus IJzerman
Giessenburg
3:42:34
3:41:51
544
Rene Kruis
Rotterdam Atletiek
3:42:42
3:42:21
545
Koen van der Graaf
Limmen
3:42:43
3:41:07
546
John Budding
BAM - 2
3:42:47
3:41:06
547
Tim Jansen
Woonstichting De Key
3:42:48
3:40:45
548
Thierry Gasse
Valenciennes (FRA)
3:42:51
3:38:28
549
Andre Hammink
Almere
3:42:54
3:42:09
550
Koen Berger
Genk (BEL)
3:42:57
3:38:54
551
Frank van Westerop
Heerhugowaard
3:42:58
3:39:59
552
Harmen Hoek
Rdam Running Ambassa
3:43:00
3:42:13
553
Ivo den Bieman
3:43:08
3:40:00
554
Wojciech Slawiak
Svlecin (POL)
3:43:08
3:42:06
555
Maurice Peters
Elsloo Lb
3:43:14
3:42:14
556
Jan Peeters
Mol (BEL)
3:43:15
3:41:21
557
Dominik Bonnaillie
Sailly Lez Lannoy (F
3:43:17
3:36:46
558
Rob Mans
CB Richard Ellis - 1
3:43:17
3:40:40
559
Martin Dijkstra
Lekkerkerk
3:43:17
3:42:02
560
Stéphane François
Walhain Saint Paul (
3:43:30
3:42:24
561
Rodger Sluijmers
Har(t)loopclub Engel
3:43:30
3:38:29
562
Floris Frackers
's-Gravenhage
3:43:32
3:39:31
563
Peter Vanwildemeersch
Sint-Andries (BEL)
3:43:34
3:41:46
564
Jerome Baronnet
Agen (FRA)
3:43:39
3:39:42
565
Marc van Dijk
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
3:43:43
3:42:37
566
Aad van Eeuwijk
Berkel en Rodenrijs
3:43:47
3:41:37
567
Stephan Hulst
Assen
3:43:47
3:39:19
568
Edwin Kilsdonk
Dordrecht
3:43:49
3:40:11
569
John vd Watering
Bergen op Zoom
3:43:50
3:42:55
570
Bert de Groot
Purmerend
3:43:56
3:41:14
571
Warry van der Weg
PAC
3:44:02
3:43:50
572
Eddy Heijnen
Dutch Runners Gold
3:44:04
3:38:40
573
Frederic Duval
Frankrijk
3:44:04
3:42:42
574
Tom Sheridan
Brooklyn, NY (USA)
3:44:06
3:41:49
575
Peter Hofman
Avantri
3:44:09
3:42:34
576
Alex van Ginkel
Clytoneus
3:44:14
3:42:07
577
Arie Vliegenthart
Waterweg
3:44:14
3:42:49
578
Richard van Vliet
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
3:44:18
3:43:02
579
Marcel Damen
Scopias
3:44:22
3:41:45
580
Jack van Dijken
Atverni
3:44:23
3:42:57
581
Gert-Jan Hol
Tricht
3:44:27
3:43:17
582
Jean Noel Gauthier
Brieuil - Chize (FRA
3:44:29
3:43:31
583
Olav Gribnau
Heukelum
3:44:30
3:42:14
584
Fitim Ismaili
Groningen
3:44:31
3:43:34
585
Robin Vogel
Vlissingen
3:44:42
3:40:28
586
Menno Blaauw
Pijnacker
3:44:43
3:41:18
587
Bert Wilschut
Rechtbank Rotterdam
3:44:50
3:44:05
588
Raymond Offermans
Evides - 2
3:44:54
3:41:46
589
Marco Terlouw
Energie
3:44:56
3:43:18
590
Johnny Vergison
Brugge (BEL)
3:44:57
3:41:12
591
Paul Koopmans
Castricum
3:44:58
3:41:35
592
Marcelo Correia
Curitiba (BRA)
3:45:09
3:43:54
593
Hans van Tellingen
Amstelveen
3:45:09
3:42:05
594
René van Kooi
Dronten
3:45:11
3:43:00
595
Filiep Vanwymelbeke
Marke (BEL)
3:45:19
3:44:24
596
Jaap Roording
De Bilt
3:45:20
3:38:57
597
Erwin Ruisch
Rotterdam
3:45:23
3:45:09
598
Martin Vrijenhoek
Voorschoten '97
3:45:32
3:42:30
599
Michel van der Wal
ARO '88
3:45:35
3:43:06
600
Hendrik Jan Eijpe
AAA
3:45:38
3:42:22
601
Johan Volders
Diest (BEL)
3:45:45
3:41:41
602
Matthias Henze
Isernhagen HB (GER)
3:45:50
3:44:13
603
Huub Houben
Maarssen
3:45:54
3:42:51
604
Peter van Sprundel
Klundert
3:45:58
3:43:11
605
Eppe Wolfis
Loopgroep Bedum
3:46:03
3:44:35
606
Robbert Bliek
Rotterdam
3:46:05
3:43:12
607
Marc van Hal
Taxandria
3:46:06
3:43:47
608
Ruud Kool
Helvoirt
3:46:06
3:43:48
609
Carlos Pinzon
Brussels (BEL)
3:46:08
3:43:32
610
Arjan Vink
KAV Holland
3:46:29
3:43:30
611
Laurent Boché
Ozoir La Ferriere (F
3:46:32
3:44:11
612
Rene Kleijnendorst
Bergambacht
3:46:33
3:43:55
613
Massimo Taratufolo
Nepi (ITA)
3:46:43
3:43:25
614
Pieter van Zijl
VAV
3:46:50
3:42:26
615
Wessel Berkman
Naarden
3:46:52
3:46:04
616
Yves Tjoens
Brugge (BEL)
3:47:03
3:45:19
617
Rob Rutjens
LOGO
3:47:09
3:44:11
618
Hein Pierhagen
Gouda
3:47:10
3:43:51
619
Dudley Felies
Altis
3:47:11
3:44:14
620
Johan Orsel
De Sprinter
3:47:11
3:43:38
621
Pieter Doggen
Diomedon
3:47:22
3:46:28
622
Jonny de Lange
Isala '96
3:47:25
3:46:13
623
Frederik-Jan Hajer
Voorschoten
3:47:27
3:45:01
624
Rob van Westerlaken
Rotterdam
3:47:28
3:46:02
625
Freddy de Bree
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
3:47:30
3:45:02
626
Ron Bunschoten
Running AP
3:47:31
3:44:38
627
Michael Sullivan
Loopgroep PK
3:47:32
3:47:13
628
Maarten Vos
Delft
3:47:41
3:45:27
629
Kees van den Brandt
OSS-VOLO
3:47:57
3:42:54
630
Gilles Hareau
Villiers le Bel (FRA
3:47:57
3:44:06
631
Patrick Baselier
Bergen op Zoom
3:47:58
3:45:18
632
Peter Karlsson
Bålsta (SWE)
3:48:00
3:43:12
633
Rene La Crois
Uithuizermeeden
3:48:01
3:44:39
634
Leon Verlaan
AV '47
3:48:11
3:46:07
635
Marco Riemens
IJzendijke
3:48:19
3:46:52
636
Erik Jaspers
Huijbergen
3:48:24
3:47:05
637
Rob Wouters
Nijmegen
3:48:43
3:46:53
638
Patrick Nederlof
PAC
3:48:43
3:45:48
639
John Smink
Barneveld
3:48:45
3:45:10
640
Marko Verkaart
Vlissingen
3:48:51
3:44:53
641
Roelof Hoogers
Lunteren
3:49:01
3:47:29
642
John van Wezel
the Hague Road Runne
3:49:01
3:48:43
643
Juan Caeiro Mouzo
Capelle aan den IJss
3:49:01
3:45:24
644
Vasilios Liarmakopoulo
Egaleo-athens (GRE)
3:49:03
3:47:01
645
Patrick Groenewegen
Woonstichting De Key
3:49:04
3:47:00
646
Jürgen Hennesen
Düsseldorf (GER)
3:49:05
3:45:52
647
Guus Riteco
Terheijden
3:49:09
3:45:24
648
Bob McCarthy
Cork (IRL)
3:49:10
3:44:24
649
Robin Kinsbergen
Dutch Runners Gold
3:49:11
3:47:32
650
Frank Salet
Zwolle
3:49:18
3:46:18
651
Ziya Avci
Rotterdam
3:49:22
3:48:39
652
Francisco Javier Jimen
Frankfurt am Main (G
3:49:37
3:45:05
653
Taco Hanou
De Liemers
3:49:38
3:48:15
654
Michel Helgers
Rijswijk Zh
3:49:48
3:46:13
655
Wim van der Heiden
Avantri
3:49:52
3:48:16
656
Alain Vasbinder
Amsterdam
3:49:53
3:48:48
657
Marcel de Kort
PAC
3:49:53
3:43:36
658
Jeroen van Loon
Diomedon
3:49:54
3:49:00
659
Alois Schmitzberger
Kirchheim (AUT)
3:50:02
3:47:01
660
Michel Borsboom
Berkel en Rodenrijs
3:50:08
3:45:04
661
Cedric Houssin
Lesquin (FRA)
3:50:09
3:48:33
662
Hans Maarse
Wijchen
3:50:10
3:48:46
663
Perry Pos
Running AP
3:50:14
3:50:02
664
Stuart Trevallion
Rushden (GBR)
3:50:15
3:49:56
665
John van der Wacht
Dordrecht
3:50:17
3:49:00
666
Gert Jaap Mooij
AV Gouda
3:50:18
3:44:21
667
Walter Bosman
Parthenon
3:50:21
3:47:57
668
Mark Wuyten
Barcelona (ESP)
3:50:22
3:48:59
669
Theo de Macker
Burgh Haamstede
3:50:23
3:48:06
670
Alex Klein
Dutch Runners Gold
3:50:27
3:48:36
671
Kees Willemsen
AAV '36
3:50:28
3:43:24
672
Edwin Mersch
Capelle aan den IJss
3:50:31
3:49:09
673
Ronny Kasten
Haarlem
3:50:35
3:48:31
674
Hielke Nienhuis
Friesland
3:50:43
3:49:04
675
Bas van Twillert
AV '47
3:50:47
3:48:45
676
Andrei Cios
saint Maur Des Fossé
3:50:50
3:48:11
677
Ronald van den Berg
Vlissingen
3:50:53
3:46:39
678
Frédéric Auger
Le Poinçonnet (FRA)
3:51:06
3:48:19
679
Edward Bank
Kruiningen
3:51:16
3:48:56
680
Brian Doornbos
Groningen
3:51:17
3:43:17
681
Erwin Sanders
Emmen
3:51:19
3:48:36
682
Marcel Pickkers
Zwijndrecht
3:51:22
3:47:28
683
Luc Deliaert
Lokeren (BEL)
3:51:29
3:47:41
684
Danny Jongen
Atletiek Maastricht
3:51:30
3:47:22
685
Jean-Yves Viau
Cysoing (FRA)
3:51:31
3:48:47
686
Rene Peters
Ewijk
3:51:33
3:48:36
687
Pieter Blaas
's-Hertogenbosch
3:51:34
3:48:43
688
John Slootmaker
Schiedam
3:51:37
3:48:34
689
Steef van Wolferen
Zwijndrecht
3:51:39
3:48:35
690
Onno Oudewortel
NEA Volharding
3:51:58
3:49:55
691
Michael Chambers
New York (USA)
3:51:58
3:48:32
692
Thor Konings
Bussum
3:52:09
3:49:45
693
Frans Wind
Meppel
3:52:17
3:48:09
694
Raymond Bronkhorst
Amsterdam Zuidoost
3:52:24
3:49:14
695
Rick Voet
Barendrecht
3:52:29
3:45:17
696
Bastiaan Mijnheer
Veluwe
3:52:33
3:50:17
697
Frank Weijers
Zeewolde
3:52:42
3:50:20
698
Hans Rochat
Emmeloord
3:52:45
3:45:56
699
Robert Fletcher
BAM - 3
3:52:55
3:51:18
700
Martijn van Eijk
Rotterdam
3:53:01
3:48:44
701
Koos Hoogenboom
Voorschoten
3:53:05
3:50:38
702
Thierry Deprez
Maing (FRA)
3:53:05
3:48:42
703
Arno Gabriels
Scorpio
3:53:06
3:51:18
704
Gerard Holterman
Heino
3:53:07
3:51:48
705
Robin Meeldijk
Rotterdam
3:53:07
3:52:28
706
Dirk Geelhoed
Hoek van Holland
3:53:16
3:51:15
707
Bas Westerhof
Groningen Atletiek
3:53:22
3:50:54
708
Milos Mihailovic
Langenselbold (GER)
3:53:26
3:51:01
709
Koos Bijma
Bergschenhoek
3:53:28
3:51:31
710
Peter Paul van den Heu
Breda
3:53:31
3:49:55
711
Henri Derout
Baulon (FRA)
3:53:35
3:52:07
712
Michael van der Camp
Dutch Runners Basic
3:53:36
3:50:46
713
Arno Ruiter
Avantri
3:53:37
3:52:45
714
Jelle van der Veen
Oosterhout Nb
3:53:38
3:50:41
715
Robi Dattatreya
CB Richard Ellis - 1
3:53:42
3:51:06
716
Jan Peter Busman
SV Veendam
3:53:44
3:51:58
717
Winfried Vergeer
Woerden
3:53:44
3:50:31
718
Bert Busman
Stadskanaal
3:53:44
3:51:58
719
Steven Klerks
Fortuna
3:53:46
3:50:30
720
Ron Timmermans
Dynamica
3:53:47
3:53:33
721
Maikel Kooijman
Vlaardingen
3:53:51
3:52:48
722
Danny Snijder
Heiloo
3:53:55
3:51:31
723
Carlo Scalzo
Haag Atletiek
3:53:56
3:52:55
724
Cassim KikoMeko
Venhuizen
3:53:57
3:50:47
725
Anthony van den Berg
Dutch Runners Gold
3:54:07
3:49:52
726
Peter Huisman
Phanos
3:54:10
3:49:30
727
Ronald Brand
Adorp
3:54:11
3:49:29
728
Art Grit
HAC '63
3:54:11
3:51:26
729
Han Deuling
Groningen
3:54:11
3:49:28
730
Pedro Alfonso Alcaraz
Crevillente (ESP)
3:54:12
3:52:44
731
Mattias Almroth
Säter (SWE)
3:54:15
3:49:28
732
Marco Schoen
Hoorn Nh
3:54:17
3:52:21
733
Bart Pouwer
Vlissingen
3:54:19
3:51:02
734
Erik van Houten
Nederhorst den Berg
3:54:19
3:52:38
735
Pieter Burghouts
Leiden
3:54:25
3:50:02
736
Menno de Weger
Fastfoot - 1
3:54:27
3:52:55
737
Daan Boonstra
Tollebeek
3:54:38
3:53:38
738
Ard Hulst
De Kieviten
3:54:39
3:54:00
739
Philip Scheers
EPZ - 2
3:54:41
3:52:00
740
John de Boer
Running AP
3:54:48
3:52:37
741
Anton Schreurs
3:54:58
3:52:06
742
Jan Koen de Graaf
Middelburg
3:55:24
3:51:58
743
John Schrauwen
Roosendaal
3:55:27
3:48:51
744
Edwin Teunissen
Oosterbeek
3:55:29
3:48:31
745
Patrick Mertens
Hellevoetsluis
3:55:31
3:53:47
746
Stephan van Ginneken
Road Runners Etten-L
3:55:31
3:53:11
747
Walter Erlinger
Höhnhart (AUT)
3:55:35
3:51:28
748
Jeroen Hooijer
BAV
3:55:35
3:49:37
749
Richard Stabel
Berkel-Enschot
3:55:36
3:51:17
750
Marcel ter Burg
Nederland
3:55:37
3:52:07
751
Gerard Overbeek
Alphen aan den Rijn
3:55:37
3:49:51
752
Peter Hoefnagels
Roosendaal
3:55:41
3:52:38
753
Rutger Mauritz
Krimpen aan de Lek
3:55:51
3:52:46
754
Jean-Paul Haack
Atverni
3:55:57
3:54:09
755
Peter Claerbout
Anzegem (BEL)
3:56:01
3:52:07
756
Gerard de Groot
De Koplopers
3:56:02
3:53:05
757
Ewout Steyerberg
Rotterdam
3:56:07
3:51:21
758
Maarten Steyerberg
Naarden
3:56:07
3:51:21
759
Kurt Goethals
Assenede (BEL)
3:56:07
3:54:25
760
Philippe Wipier
Querenaing (FRA)
3:56:07
3:55:20
761
Keimpe de Vries
Gytsjerk
3:56:22
3:54:43
762
Jan Riemens
KAV Holland
3:56:36
3:53:04
763
Robert Goldsmid
Tadworth (GBR)
3:56:39
3:51:03
764
Soon Young Koster
Lunteren
3:56:44
3:54:33
765
Johan Snijders
Voorne Atletiek
3:56:56
3:49:15
766
Marc Jacobs
Delfgauw
3:56:59
3:54:11
767
Marek Palkowski
Otomin (POL)
3:57:02
3:53:13
768
Klaus Egedesø
Horsens (DEN)
3:57:07
3:55:53
769
Arend Ligtenberg
Ruurlo
3:57:09
3:54:09
770
Johnny Ramsing
Slagelse (DEN)
3:57:20
3:57:00
771
Piet Jan van der Marel
Sassenheim
3:57:22
3:55:34
772
Patrick Becuywe
Leffrinckoucke (FRA)
3:57:22
3:55:29
773
Wout Wouters
Diemen
3:57:25
3:55:15
774
Oscar Stokvis
Triathlon
3:57:26
3:54:55
775
Peter Dom
Rotterdam
3:57:26
3:56:30
776
Han Claerhoudt
Rotterdam
3:57:27
3:54:23
777
Hans Oorebeek
Eenrum
3:57:27
3:53:40
778
Hans-Jos Liefhebber
Giessenburg
3:57:30
3:56:22
779
Hans-Jacob de Vries
AV Wijchen
3:57:34
3:55:42
780
Rik Opschoor
Waterweg
3:57:35
3:54:06
781
Philip van Veller
Voorburg
3:57:37
3:55:41
782
Edwin Bakker
Schiedam
3:57:38
3:56:09
783
Johan Boelens
Spijkenisse
3:57:41
3:52:51
784
Alex Kischemoller
Spijkenisse
3:57:41
3:52:50
785
Edwin van der Wilk
Olympus '70
3:57:46
3:54:49
786
Wim Meurisse
AV '40
3:57:50
3:55:36
787
Sandy Dekker
Wormer
3:57:52
3:55:34
788
Ton Poot
Waterweg
3:57:55
3:54:26
789
Auko Venema
's-Hertogenbosch
3:57:56
3:53:51
790
Cor Vegterlo
NOP
3:57:59
3:56:49
791
Andrea Rosso
Düsseldorf (GER)
3:58:07
3:51:13
792
Alex van Hoof
avVN
3:58:11
3:57:18
793
Tony Vonk
Naaldwijk
3:58:16
3:57:37
794
Edwin van Zijll
Nieuwkoop
3:58:19
3:51:39
795
Christophe Lelabousse
Rioz (FRA)
3:58:29
3:55:27
796
Gert Breuls
Dilsen-Stokkem (BEL)
3:58:31
3:54:33
797
Luc Westhovens
Maasmechelen (BEL)
3:58:31
3:54:33
798
Edwin Berends
KRVE - 1
3:58:34
3:57:03
799
Cees Scheurwater
Breda
3:58:35
3:56:30
800
Martijn Soree
PAC
3:58:40
3:55:43
801
Fred Wemeijer
Atverni
3:58:41
3:52:57
802
Niels Martens
Bergen Nh
3:58:42
3:56:20
803
Ad Antonisse
Berkel en Rodenrijs
3:58:45
3:56:47
804
Harald van Spronsen
PAC
3:58:48
3:55:53
805
Eric Bax
Altena Road Runners
3:58:51
3:56:06
806
Mike Hoogenboom
Zoetermeer
3:58:55
3:54:08
807
Marcel de Jong
Amsterdam
3:59:00
3:56:14
808
Pascal Hauchecorne
Harfleur (FRA)
3:59:00
3:55:33
809
Jan van Riet
Rotterdam
3:59:00
3:57:24
810
Jur van der Slikke
Weesp
3:59:03
3:56:40
811
Jos Baauw
Zwijndrecht
3:59:07
3:56:02
812
Johan Klein
Zeist
3:59:11
3:56:01
813
Serge Heijnen
Oegstgeest
3:59:13
3:51:06
814
Marcel Wagtelenberg
De Gemzen
3:59:19
3:55:36
815
John Kommer
Delta Sport
3:59:23
3:59:08
816
Erik van Gijn
De Lier
3:59:23
3:57:22
817
Joachim Linnemann
Wilhelmshaven (GER)
3:59:28
3:56:50
818
Franke Stomberg
Wilhelmshaven (GER)
3:59:28
3:56:51
819
Rene Bruggeling
Monster
3:59:29
3:55:54
820
Christiaan Tebrunsvelt
Raamsdonk
3:59:29
3:56:45
821
Marco Gouwens
Rotterdam
3:59:30
3:55:38
822
Wilco IJzerman
Gorinchem
3:59:30
3:56:26
823
John Peter Kuntz
Passaat
3:59:34
3:55:53
824
Wim Middelveld
Ridderkerk
3:59:38
3:55:49
825
Bart Heimenberg
Bovenkarspel
3:59:40
3:57:18
826
Richard de Jongh
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
3:59:41
3:56:22
827
Rene Oppedijk
Andijk
3:59:43
3:56:11
828
Wim Seebregts
Oisterwijk
3:59:51
3:57:34
829
Eric Borninkhof
Hilversum
3:59:52
3:53:51
830
Roel Janssen
Bunde
3:59:52
3:55:45
831
Ivo Moens
Tegelen
3:59:52
3:55:46
832
Edwin van der Huure
Dutch Runners Gold
3:59:53
3:56:09
833
Rik van Schyndel
Hasselt (BEL)
3:59:55
3:55:59
834
Piet Vermeulen
Dutch Runners Gold
4:00:00
3:57:47
835
Gerard van Beek
Altis
4:00:03
3:57:32
836
Johan Molenaar
Barendrecht
4:00:06
3:57:42
837
John Wirken
Breda
4:00:13
3:57:39
838
Bert Degenhart
Zaandijk
4:00:19
3:57:37
839
Dejan Ubornji
Novi Sad (SRB)
4:00:23
4:00:05
840
Conor Flanagan
Galway (IRL)
4:00:24
3:58:27
841
Leo Wesselink
Beesd
4:00:29
3:57:34
842
Hans van Veen
Maasland
4:00:32
3:59:54
843
Wichard Steen
SAV
4:00:33
3:57:26
844
Peter van Beurden
Prinsenbeek
4:00:35
3:57:27
845
Aldo Bouman
Leiden
4:00:37
3:53:18
846
Jerome Letourneux
Bondues (FRA)
4:00:40
3:58:50
847
Fernando Olaso
Madrid (ESP)
4:00:42
3:58:07
848
Jaap van der Goot
Emmeloord
4:00:45
3:56:42
849
Thomas Wander
AV Standdaarbuiten
4:00:54
3:57:30
850
Lorenzo Ferrini
Colturano (ITA)
4:00:54
3:54:28
851
Hans van Rooijen
Venlo
4:00:57
3:56:51
852
Marin van Herk
Waddinxveen
4:01:00
3:55:55
853
Arie Knikkenberg
Ridderkerk
4:01:01
3:58:56
854
Marti van Gogh
Vught
4:01:02
3:56:21
855
Yves Evenepoel
Ninove (BEL)
4:01:05
3:54:47
856
Kees van Zantwijk
Utrecht
4:01:06
3:58:17
857
Michel Kooyman
Rotterdam Atletiek
4:01:08
4:00:45
858
Freerk Potze
Scheemda
4:01:15
3:57:16
859
Roderick de la Houssay
Rotterdam
4:01:15
3:58:15
860
Roger M D Colleman
Nieuw Namen
4:01:16
3:59:52
861
Patrick Endlich
's-Gravenhage
4:01:17
3:58:31
862
Johan Heijnen
Nederweert
4:01:20
3:58:26
863
Theo Leijdens
Numansdorp
4:01:22
4:00:28
864
Ronald van de Vondervo
AV Oirschot
4:01:25
3:58:33
865
Sander van Driel
Dutch Runners Gold
4:01:26
3:58:07
866
Ronald van Mil
Vlaardingen
4:01:26
4:00:42
867
Eric van den Berg
AV '40
4:01:33
3:59:19
868
Martijn van Hulten
Sint Michielsgestel
4:01:43
3:59:09
869
Keesjan van Galen
Ridderkerk
4:01:47
3:58:26
870
Jan Ringlever
Zwijndrecht
4:01:49
3:57:52
871
Job Smit
VAV
4:01:59
3:57:41
872
Steven Melkman
Loenen aan de Vecht
4:01:59
3:57:47
873
Bruno Gesquiere
Hondschoote (FRA)
4:02:10
4:00:20
874
Hans Rosmalen
4:02:11
3:58:53
875
Alex van der Ham
Velserbroek
4:02:12
3:58:40
876
Ron Schippers
Maasstad ziekenhuis
4:02:13
3:59:24
877
Ruud Versluis
Oosterhout Nb
4:02:18
4:00:44
878
Ivo Ritmeijer
Dutch Runners Basic
4:02:23
3:59:55
879
Hans Jelierse
NSL
4:02:23
3:59:20
880
Patrick Azzara
Forbach (FRA)
4:02:27
4:02:11
881
Nurmohamed Ali
Leidschendam
4:02:40
3:58:59
882
Mark Bruylandt
Lochristi (BEL)
4:02:45
3:58:18
883
Ruud van Boheemen
Oudenbosch
4:02:49
3:58:13
884
Bart Eigenhuis
Soest
4:02:54
4:01:22
885
René Berendsen
Westervoort
4:02:59
3:56:19
886
Ton Camu
Baarn
4:03:06
3:59:47
887
Stefan van Stiphout
Helmond
4:03:06
3:56:30
888
Jasper van Hoeven
Beesd
4:03:08
4:01:59
889
Luis Fuentes Gomez
Boadilla Del Monte (
4:03:12
3:55:54
890
Jose Calvo Santaella
Alpedrete Madrid (ES
4:03:12
3:55:55
891
Carlos Perez Albalaejo
Alcorcon Madrid (ESP
4:03:12
3:55:55
892
Reynold van Iperen
AV '56
4:03:13
3:57:58
893
Arnold Willemse
Almere
4:03:13
3:57:58
894
Michael Brien
Gien (FRA)
4:03:22
3:57:38
895
Pieter van der Pijl
's-Gravenhage
4:03:41
4:01:34
896
Olivier Lerminiaux
Frankrijk
4:03:43
3:59:59
897
Eddy Goossen
Breda
4:03:45
4:00:59
898
Erik Vermaas
Rotterdam
4:03:47
4:02:26
899
Roel van Rooij
Maastricht
4:03:50
3:59:21
900
Dannis van IJpen
Capelle aan den IJss
4:03:50
4:03:25
901
Mark Aptroot
Utrecht
4:04:00
3:59:07
902
Neal Robinson
Eastbourne (GBR)
4:04:00
4:00:19
903
Frank Immerzeel
Pijnacker
4:04:01
4:01:00
904
Michel Oude Essink
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
4:04:04
3:59:16
905
Joost den Hertog
Angerlo
4:04:05
4:00:52
906
Paul Bessems
Eindhoven
4:04:05
4:02:10
907
Rob van der Meulen
Loopgroep Zuidhorn
4:04:06
4:00:14
908
Denis Platz
Illhaeusern (FRA)
4:04:06
3:59:12
909
Ruben van Eijck
Rotterdam
4:04:06
4:01:54
910
H J Gorter
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
4:04:07
3:58:18
911
René de Vries
Flevo Delta
4:04:11
4:00:35
912
Philippe Lescot
Compiegne (FRA)
4:04:17
3:59:47
913
André Nijboer
Amstenrade
4:04:20
4:01:48
914
Arjan Petschi
Haarlem
4:04:23
4:00:27
915
Christian Mai
Rees (GER)
4:04:31
3:58:16
916
Jasper van der Hoef
Road Runners Etten-L
4:04:40
4:03:20
917
Roger Warmenhoven
Zwijndrecht
4:04:40
3:59:43
918
Evert Dekker
Hylas
4:04:44
3:58:57
919
Mark Smith
Princess Royal Bks (
4:04:44
3:59:06
920
Leen Kruik
Schiedam
4:04:46
4:00:24
921
Harold Verstraeten
Olympia Halsteren
4:04:48
3:59:30
922
Jan Willem Jansen Venn
Atverni
4:04:52
3:58:22
923
Charles Hasselaar
Ede Gld
4:04:53
4:02:48
924
Bernd Vogelsang
Recklinghausen (GER)
4:05:00
3:59:33
925
Marien Hofman
Pijnacker
4:05:04
4:03:19
926
Leendert van Dommelen
Woerden
4:05:06
4:00:18
927
Marcel van den Berg
Dordrecht
4:05:09
4:01:53
928
Bruno Fabre
Oisterwijk
4:05:17
3:59:15
929
Cor Ouwehand
Leiden Road Runners
4:05:22
4:01:36
930
Koos Straat
Meeden
4:05:27
4:03:43
931
Marcel Wolvers
Hoogmade
4:05:29
4:03:07
932
Ad Kooijman
Passaat
4:05:32
4:01:52
933
Marco Musch
Dordrecht
4:05:35
3:57:49
934
Stefaan van der Spek
Dordrecht
4:05:35
3:57:50
935
Sjef Schijven
Spiridon
4:05:39
4:02:58
936
Peter Kimmel
Puttershoek
4:05:48
4:04:22
937
Jeroen van Tilburg
Dutch Runners Gold
4:05:50
4:03:33
938
Henk van den Berg
Flakkee
4:05:50
3:59:10
939
Anne-Piet Stellingwerf
Oudenhoorn
4:05:52
4:03:50
940
Edwin Griesdoorn
Zaandijk
4:05:59
4:03:17
941
Richard Tilburg
Delfgauw
4:06:03
4:02:26
942
Ruud Somers
Oosterbeek
4:06:08
3:59:10
943
Jan Willem Diependaal
IJmuiden
4:06:12
4:05:02
944
Dan Eilat
Herzelia (ISR)
4:06:18
4:03:43
945
Edwin Smits
Bemmel
4:06:21
4:01:15
946
Michel de Boer
Heemskerk
4:06:26
4:01:55
947
Christopher Mills
Hull (GBR)
4:06:27
4:02:44
948
Erik Huisman
Reeuwijk
4:06:28
4:03:36
949
Luis Miranda
Guatemala (GUA)
4:06:31
4:00:53
950
Ad Poot
Eindhoven
4:06:41
4:02:43
951
Wouter-Jan Schouten
Utrecht
4:06:43
4:03:37
952
Peter Vlug
Woerden
4:06:44
3:58:51
953
Sander Deitmers
Heiloo
4:06:54
4:04:02
954
Eric van Hoof
Waalre
4:06:54
4:01:15
955
André Janssen
Son
4:06:56
3:59:21
956
Fred van der Roest
Hilversum
4:07:06
3:58:45
957
Raymond Olderaan
Wehl
4:07:09
3:58:46
958
Roeland van Schaik
Leiden
4:07:11
4:02:18
959
Peter Kerkhof
Vlaardingen
4:07:12
4:03:58
960
Henry van Willigen
Maassluis
4:07:13
3:59:33
961
Gerard Slotema
Parthenon
4:07:13
4:03:36
962
Willem-Jan Ruizendaal
Abcoude
4:07:15
3:59:35
963
Roger Schoeberichts
Papendrecht
4:07:26
4:05:52
964
Wiljan van Werkhoven
Rotterdam Atletiek
4:07:29
4:04:34
965
Spezzaferri Aldo
Milano (ITA)
4:07:34
4:05:54
966
Johan Baukema
Rotterdam
4:07:35
4:05:44
967
Nico Sluijk
Abcoude
4:07:40
3:59:14
968
Fabrice Thooris
Dunkerque (FRA)
4:07:45
4:05:51
969
Jaime Rojo de la Viesc
Bruxelles (BEL)
4:07:46
4:04:09
970
Rob Hunter
Rotterdam
4:07:46
4:00:48
971
Christophe Wacsin
Provin (FRA)
4:07:54
4:03:32
972
Hero Haak
Nieuw Buinen
4:08:01
4:03:14
973
Christophe Guilbaut
Gravelines (FRA)
4:08:08
4:03:00
974
Jurrien Hoogendoorn
Numansdorp
4:08:13
4:04:41
975
Martin Raangs
Den Helder
4:08:16
4:04:44
976
Darryl Tjin A Lim
Amstelveen
4:08:23
4:01:49
977
Marcel Kamsteeg
the Hague Road Runne
4:08:33
4:06:17
978
Fred Moolenaar
Phanos
4:08:33
4:03:52
979
Harald de Ruiter
Lage Zwaluwe
4:08:46
4:04:47
980
Levoucia Abrams
Heerlen
4:08:47
4:07:25
981
Eric Vercauteren
Sodexo - 1
4:08:48
4:05:16
982
Colin Carrall-Wilcocks
Chandlers Ford (GBR)
4:08:57
4:07:04
983
Paul van der Klugt
Roosendaal
4:08:58
4:04:50
984
Rob Bruin
RET - 1
4:09:01
4:08:17
985
Tonny Bastiaans
Raalte
4:09:03
4:04:11
986
Rik Driessen
Maasland
4:09:26
4:07:49
987
Michael Oostendorp
Maasmechelen (BEL)
4:09:27
4:06:05
988
Dick Hilberdink
Vlissingen
4:09:34
4:06:35
989
Dinesh Baidjoe
's-Gravenhage
4:09:36
4:04:18
990
Peter Onderwater
Haarlemmermeer
4:09:49
4:06:56
991
Kurt Verhaegen
Lokeren (BEL)
4:09:51
4:06:03
992
Frank van der Drift
Pijnacker
4:09:54
4:05:36
993
Patrick Verhoeven
Zoersel (BEL)
4:10:00
4:05:48
994
Jack Blok
Almere
4:10:03
4:02:38
995
Rene Arkink
Pijnacker
4:10:07
4:07:54
996
Joost Haverman
DEM
4:10:11
4:06:27
997
Bouke Hamminga
Nijmegen
4:10:21
4:08:51
998
Henk Sweben
Krimpen aan den IJss
4:10:43
4:05:57
999
Peter van Marlen
Rotterdam
4:11:02
4:09:16
1000
Jan Vandenbogaerde
Budingen (BEL)
4:11:02
4:06:51
1001
Michel van Haasteren
Hoofddorp
4:11:31
4:08:37
1002
Dennis Aarnink
Amersfoort
4:11:35
4:09:40
1003
Court Eberson
Susteren
4:11:36
4:08:33
1004
Bas Barten
Rijen
4:11:43
4:05:41
1005
Robbie-Lucas van Sinde
Vlaardingen
4:11:44
4:11:05
1006
Pieter Janmaat
Oosterhout Nb
4:11:49
4:04:46
1007
Philip Beentjes
Breda
4:12:02
4:09:43
1008
Johann Goosen
Kingston upon Hull (
4:12:03
4:09:04
1009
Martin op 't Ende
Numansdorp
4:12:04
4:11:08
1010
Edwin de Haas
Rotterdam
4:12:05
4:08:14
1011
Marvin Irion
Amsterdam
4:12:12
4:05:00
1012
Frank Walta
Amsterdam
4:12:12
4:07:11
1013
Ed Spruit
Rotterdam
4:12:22
4:09:34
1014
Pete Moerkerken
Heinenoord
4:12:48
4:05:20
1015
Rob Koene
Valstar Simonis - 1
4:12:49
4:07:26
1016
Hajo Houtzager
Waddinxveen
4:13:04
4:05:59
1017
Harold Mous
Beetsterzwaag
4:13:09
4:08:05
1018
Peter Gruben
Warnsveld
4:13:23
4:10:10
1019
John Kraaijvanger
Papendrecht
4:13:24
4:06:39
1020
Paul de Kadt
Beneden Leeuwen
4:13:32
4:05:32
1021
Peter van der Bas
PAC
4:13:34
4:06:39
1022
Leo van `t Klooster
Rotterdam
4:13:37
4:09:45
1023
Edward van der Raaf
Vlaardingen
4:13:41
4:12:56
1024
Richard Granneman
Dutch Runners Gold
4:13:41
4:08:53
1025
George Schoofs
Rotterdam
4:13:42
4:08:51
1026
Rob van Maanen
Oostvoorne
4:14:01
4:09:45
1027
Marcel Pos
Aalst Gld
4:14:06
4:09:31
1028
Gerard Koning
Enschede
4:14:07
4:13:09
1029
Jakob Hilbolling
Unitas
4:14:14
4:10:00
1030
Randjiet Jankie
Sparta
4:14:18
4:10:55
1031
Dennis Radder
Nootdorp
4:14:41
4:09:29
1032
Eric van Gijn
IJsselstein Ut
4:15:06
4:08:34
1033
Marcel Grosfeld
Etten-Leur
4:15:18
4:11:15
1034
Rob Toth
Zwartewaal
4:15:22
4:11:03
1035
Addy van Dam
Ouderkerk aan den IJ
4:15:25
4:11:48
1036
Declan Walsh
's-Gravenhage
4:15:28
4:08:30
1037
Bart Peeters
Barendrecht
4:15:31
4:12:26
1038
Johan Keurentjes
Bussum
4:15:31
4:14:34
1039
Guido den Hertog
Argo
4:15:34
4:12:21
1040
Pieter Jan Taselaar
Rotterdam
4:15:35
4:12:30
1041
Fred van Tol
Alphen aan den Rijn
4:15:44
4:13:26
1042
Robert Jacobs
Rosmalen
4:16:06
4:11:11
1043
Mark Wijne
Trimclub Clingendael
4:16:06
4:11:11
1044
Michael Aviad
Tel Aviv (ISR)
4:16:07
4:07:59
1045
Fragiskos Katsikis
Amsterdam
4:16:16
4:12:28
1046
Pieter Warmerdam
Bougival (FRA)
4:16:21
4:11:53
1047
Leon Mulder
Rotterdam
4:16:22
4:14:02
1048
Zivko Atanasov
Zoetermeer
4:16:24
4:14:18
1049
Alex Molenaar
Capelle aan den IJss
4:16:25
4:11:01
1050
Peter Sperna Weiland
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
4:16:29
4:10:02
1051
Bob Jurjens
Arnhem
4:16:31
4:11:04
1052
Adrie Sinterniklaas
Westmaas
4:16:34
4:14:17
1053
Nils van der Zwet
Dutch Runners Gold
4:16:36
4:10:41
1054
Marco van de Pijl
Nieuwkoop
4:16:38
4:09:57
1055
Yann Shukor
Nice (FRA)
4:16:43
4:15:19
1056
William Hoondert
Heinkenszand
4:16:43
4:15:10
1057
Marijn den Engelsen
Amsterdam
4:16:58
4:10:38
1058
Frank Hanegraaf
Venlo
4:17:00
4:13:15
1059
Amar Sedney
Rotterdam
4:17:00
4:15:18
1060
Arno Brouwer
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
4:17:09
4:14:42
1061
Peter Meuzelaar
Stellendam
4:17:11
4:14:21
1062
Martin Langendoen
Pallas '93
4:17:14
4:13:29
1063
Bruno Devigne
Lens (FRA)
4:17:23
4:12:12
1064
Ludovic Dechaufour
Vouneuil Sous Biard
4:17:26
4:13:38
1065
Jan Bouke Tiersma
Honselersdijk
4:17:26
4:15:03
1066
Nico de Kluijver
Alphen aan den Rijn
4:17:45
4:11:17
1067
Gert van der Schee
De Lier
4:17:47
4:14:22
1068
Marko Nieuwenhuize
Vlaardingen
4:17:51
4:17:05
1069
Pim Kalkhoven
Rotterdam
4:17:52
4:14:14
1070
Martin de Jong
Schiedam
4:17:58
4:16:12
1071
Leo Hage
Middelburg
4:18:04
4:15:40
1072
Nico Alserda
Almere
4:18:06
4:14:29
1073
Walter Schouten
Almere
4:18:07
4:14:50
1074
Ronald van Dommelen
Haastrecht
4:18:11
4:15:39
1075
John Frijsen
Rozenburg Zh
4:18:22
4:15:55
1076
David Crollick
London (GBR)
4:18:46
4:13:57
1077
Geoffrey Behr
Dordrecht
4:18:48
4:13:35
1078
Tim de Ruiter
Nieuw-Vennep
4:18:59
4:11:44
1079
Pascal Starremans
Roermond
4:18:59
4:13:51
1080
Bart Delhaas
Almere
4:18:59
4:15:35
1081
Hans Stutvoet
Energie
4:19:00
4:17:19
1082
Richard Brouns
Stein Lb
4:19:01
4:12:38
1083
Bryan Lee-A-Leong
Almere
4:19:04
4:12:30
1084
Edward van Cuilenborg
Nieuwegein
4:19:06
4:18:39
1085
Ronald Vermeulen
Delft
4:19:12
4:17:07
1086
Egbert Boomsma
Niekerk Grootegast
4:19:18
4:14:24
1087
Ruud Adriaansens
Dordrecht
4:19:25
4:15:59
1088
Niels Ampt
Marknesse
4:19:29
4:15:26
1089
Andre Pellikaan
Olympus '70
4:19:31
4:12:34
1090
Theo Slump
Groningen
4:19:35
4:15:12
1091
Laurent Herbin
Leernes (BEL)
4:19:37
4:15:08
1092
Evert van der Meulen
CZ - 2
4:19:53
4:16:20
1093
Willem van Eck
Westmaas
4:20:01
4:15:52
1094
Anastasios Kasiolas
Athens (GRE)
4:20:11
4:13:06
1095
Bert Brouwer
Zwolle
4:20:12
4:13:05
1096
John Roskott
Rotterdam
4:20:16
4:16:24
1097
Peter Fens
Dordrecht
4:20:16
4:18:41
1098
Richard Moir
Livingston (GBR)
4:20:22
4:14:43
1099
Raymond Verschoor
Rotterdam
4:20:27
4:14:38
1100
Erik Fritz
Wormer
4:20:30
4:18:12
1101
Gert-jan van Gerven
De Spartaan
4:20:38
4:17:31
1102
Murat Cengiz
Leiden
4:20:40
4:12:31
1103
Ruud Koreman
Dordrecht
4:20:46
4:15:48
1104
Alex Ockhuysen
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
4:20:55
4:18:56
1105
Marco Hendriks
Rotterdam
4:20:59
4:19:10
1106
Roger Ham
Rotterdam
4:21:00
4:19:10
1107
Hendrik Zevenbergen
Zoetermeer
4:21:21
4:20:18
1108
Rudi van Berloo
Mill
4:21:22
4:16:40
1109
Barend den Ouden
Goudriaan
4:21:22
4:17:54
1110
Ruud Knipscheer
PAC
4:21:23
4:19:19
1111
Admar van Meer
Papendrecht
4:21:26
4:14:11
1112
Robby Glenn Tjokroatmo
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
4:21:27
4:19:54
1113
Frank Verhofstad
Kevelaer (GER)
4:21:32
4:17:58
1114
Richard Steffers
Schiedam
4:21:33
4:16:24
1115
Reffik Meeng
PAC
4:21:35
4:18:29
1116
Marcel Van Veldhoven
Waterweg
4:21:45
4:17:29
1117
Adri Rijsdijk
Loopsport Run 4 Fun
4:21:57
4:18:50
1118
Jan van Engelen
Gameren
4:21:59
4:17:16
1119
Rob Steeghs
Zwolle
4:22:09
4:17:46
1120
Ton Verheezen
Vlaardingen
4:22:11
4:15:56
1121
Rob Robbemond
Fortuna
4:22:18
4:21:33
1122
Frank Mooi
Haarlem
4:22:48
4:18:32
1123
Gert Huiberts
Zaanland
4:22:48
4:18:32
1124
Hugo Huygebaert
Knesselare (BEL)
4:22:50
4:15:43
1125
Peter Messemaker
Zwijndrecht
4:22:56
4:17:33
1126
Koenraad Huyghe
Beselare (BEL)
4:23:18
4:19:25
1127
Laurent Foucault
Nandy (FRA)
4:23:19
4:19:40
1128
Jeroen Wiertz
Bergen op Zoom
4:23:21
4:21:25
1129
Erwin van Gemert
Eindhoven
4:23:23
4:16:17
1130
Arie van Sintmaartensd
Zuidland
4:23:32
4:22:31
1131
Balthasar Klimbie
Delft
4:23:33
4:18:49
1132
Ali Kouri
Haine Saint Pierre (
4:23:43
4:17:42
1133
Marc van den Berg
Huizen
4:23:48
4:22:28
1134
Daniël van den Berg
Huizen
4:23:48
4:22:28
1135
Jacob-Jan Bos
Hoofddorp
4:24:32
4:19:47
1136
Ron de Graaf
VAV
4:24:33
4:19:08
1137
Jan van Dongen
Dirksland
4:24:43
4:23:55
1138
Paul Leurs
Geleen
4:24:48
4:17:56
1139
Geri van Winssen
Maasland
4:24:49
4:17:11
1140
Roellof René van Dekke
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
4:24:56
4:19:59
1141
Adrie van Schaik
Krimpen aan den IJss
4:24:59
4:19:32
1142
Gerard Slagter
Assen
4:25:05
4:20:53
1143
Michel Bello
Bruz (FRA)
4:25:16
4:20:48
1144
Ruud van de Graaf
Elburg
4:25:32
4:22:18
1145
Robert Sierhuis
Dutch Runners Basic
4:26:08
4:19:37
1146
Peter Boon
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
4:26:21
4:20:43
1147
Dirk Schouten
Fortuna
4:26:26
4:21:21
1148
Dick Groeneveld
Den Hoorn Zh
4:26:46
4:24:59
1149
John Wiegersma
Brielle
4:26:47
4:20:05
1150
Ray David
's-Gravenhage
4:26:49
4:20:39
1151
Thomas Rekveldt
Rotterdam
4:26:53
4:20:09
1152
Denny Benjamin
Spark
4:26:56
4:19:48
1153
Bas Revelman de Vries
Alphen aan den Rijn
4:27:02
4:20:34
1154
Erwin Ykema
Oosterbeek
4:27:05
4:20:15
1155
Frank van Rees
Veluwe
4:27:10
4:24:00
1156
Marcel van den Nieuwen
Barendrecht
4:27:22
4:21:53
1157
Patrick van Koppen
Olympus '70
4:27:28
4:22:25
1158
Gael Boulin
Saint Aubin Epinay (
4:27:32
4:19:42
1159
Rene Willem van der La
Zwijndrecht
4:28:03
4:23:49
1160
Edgar Enrique Abril
Antigua Guatemala (G
4:28:06
4:24:28
1161
Edward Klerks
Schiedam
4:28:24
4:21:00
1162
Jos Hovens
Akzo Nobel Ind. Chem
4:28:30
4:28:24
1163
Frank Koelma
Bodegraven
4:28:51
4:26:56
1164
Cor van Leuven
Dordrecht
4:29:15
4:23:12
1165
Martijn Dalmeijer
Schiedam
4:29:21
4:28:08
1166
Peter Wouters
Aalter (BEL)
4:29:29
4:26:58
1167
Ed van Mil
Vlaardingen
4:29:36
4:28:50
1168
Wilbert Aarts
Breda
4:29:37
4:26:51
1169
Peter Kakes
Hoornsterzwaag
4:29:43
4:25:46
1170
Ronald Huige
Oranjestad (ARU)
4:29:46
4:26:31
1171
Marco Hennekam
Rotterdam
4:29:47
4:22:18
1172
Adri van Selst
Bergschenhoek
4:29:50
4:25:01
1173
Jack van Oord
's-Gravenhage
4:29:51
4:25:27
1174
Marc Anex
Lausanne (SUI)
4:29:53
4:25:46
1175
Michael van Maalsen
Maasstad ziekenhuis
4:29:53
4:26:47
1176
Hendrik Manse
Curacao (AHO)
4:29:54
4:25:40
1177
Paul Kerkvliet
Hazerswoude Dorp
4:29:59
4:26:15
1178
Wiel van Bergen
Heerlen
4:30:09
4:26:11
1179
Mark Kakes
Wolphaartsdijk
4:30:10
4:27:07
1180
Gilles Masson
Ingersheim (FRA)
4:30:16
4:28:52
1181
Thierry Guillien
Montlouis sur Loire
4:30:17
4:22:19
1182
Stefan Cios
Bucarest (ROU)
4:30:46
4:28:06
1183
Bob Maltha
Pijnacker
4:30:46
4:24:47
1184
John Moens
Lokeren (BEL)
4:30:48
4:24:26
1185
Wouter de Ruiter
Bergschenhoek
4:30:55
4:27:04
1186
Bart 't Hart
Energie
4:30:59
4:26:44
1187
Laykos van Vugt
Energie
4:30:59
4:26:43
1188
Edwin Jonker
Ridderkerk
4:31:15
4:24:39
1189
Raoul Guda
Delft
4:31:17
4:26:39
1190
Richard Kok
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
4:31:18
4:24:43
1191
Paul Verboon
Dieren
4:31:19
4:23:38
1192
Edwin Donkersloot
Vlaardingen
4:31:24
4:28:32
1193
Jan van Heeswijk
Papendrecht
4:31:31
4:24:17
1194
Patrick Damen
Dussen
4:31:33
4:24:42
1195
Richard Palm
Hoofddorp
4:31:38
4:25:21
1196
Mustafa Akman
Gorinchem
4:31:48
4:28:30
1197
Pedro De la Torre Hern
Madrid (ESP)
4:31:49
4:24:32
1198
Rony Vanryckeghem
Maldegem (BEL)
4:31:53
4:27:22
1199
Marco van der Wal
Badhoevedorp
4:32:02
4:26:36
1200
Arjen Schut
Alkmaar
4:32:10
4:25:23
1201
Dave Eekelder
Winterswijk
4:32:19
4:26:25
1202
Ronald Verweij
Vlaardingen
4:32:20
4:31:33
1203
Rene Vriens
Waalwijk
4:32:20
4:30:02
1204
Oscar The
PAC
4:32:24
4:25:24
1205
Rob Nahon
Rotterdam
4:32:42
4:24:48
1206
Alasdair Macleod
Dunfermline (GBR)
4:32:42
4:29:21
1207
Karsten Becker
Wageningen
4:33:00
4:25:08
1208
Felix Schults
Prins Hendrik
4:33:14
4:28:28
1209
Raoul Vos
Krimpen aan den IJss
4:33:27
4:27:53
1210
Christof Böddeker
Gladbeck (GER)
4:33:30
4:26:56
1211
John van Leeuwen
Velserbroek
4:33:50
4:28:14
1212
Dirk Keersmaekers
Boechout (BEL)
4:33:51
4:25:55
1213
Kees Nederpel
Capelle aan den IJss
4:33:52
4:27:21
1214
Gerard van der Laan
Groningen
4:33:53
4:29:01
1215
Matthijs Oomen
Naarden
4:34:03
4:28:07
1216
Arthur Gebhard
Venlo
4:34:03
4:30:05
1217
Peter Voogt
De Koplopers
4:34:17
4:33:16
1218
Michiel Vree
's-Gravendeel
4:34:23
4:29:21
1219
Ton Oudshoorn
Rotterdam
4:34:32
4:26:58
1220
Ron van Soest
Maasstad ziekenhuis
4:34:43
4:28:51
1221
Dennis Middel
PAC
4:35:02
4:31:03
1222
Rolf Steine
Capelle aan den IJss
4:35:26
4:32:20
1223
Sebastien Champmartin
Dijon (FRA)
4:35:39
4:34:15
1224
Marcel Zaalberg
Nootdorp
4:36:01
4:28:25
1225
Robert Vaneman
Blaricum
4:36:08
4:31:34
1226
Hans Visser
's-Hertogenbosch
4:36:13
4:28:43
1227
Peter van Mullem
Bergschenhoek
4:36:20
4:32:39
1228
Rob van Leeuwen
the Hague Road Runne
4:36:44
4:29:26
1229
Ronald van IJsselmuide
Roosendaal
4:37:29
4:34:39
1230
Jos Markusse
Vlaardingen
4:37:30
4:30:56
1231
Arnoud van Leeuwen
Hilversum
4:37:42
4:33:00
1232
Ronald de Ridder
Hercules
4:37:53
4:33:48
1233
Wolfram Braun
Föhren (GER)
4:38:05
4:36:05
1234
Thomas Plantfeber
Waddinxveen
4:38:49
4:33:43
1235
John Drijbooms
Heverlee (BEL)
4:39:07
4:32:08
1236
Bart Jannink
Amsterdam
4:39:08
4:32:24
1237
Alexander van Sligtenh
Abcoude
4:39:26
4:32:48
1238
Harm Breman
Loopgroep Astrea
4:39:28
4:37:27
1239
Jan Kees van 't Veen
Heemskerk
4:39:49
4:31:14
1240
Rob van Dis
Dieren
4:39:50
4:31:31
1241
Remko Renes
Zeist
4:40:03
4:34:26
1242
Ruud Peeters
Spado
4:40:03
4:37:31
1243
Marvin Hennep
Applus RTD - 2
4:40:15
4:37:13
1244
Eric Pampiermole
Winterswijk
4:41:03
4:37:17
1245
Maurits Algra
Rdam Running Ambassa
4:41:19
4:39:06
1246
Allan Henrich
Haarlemmermeer
4:41:27
4:36:23
1247
Alan de Vries
Veghel
4:41:38
4:39:19
1248
Jock Geselschap
Rotterdam
4:41:45
4:34:42
1249
Pascal Rijnja
Rotterdam
4:42:06
4:40:23
1250
John Veldhoven
's-Gravenhage
4:42:19
4:35:56
1251
Marco ten Braak
Hercules
4:42:40
4:38:35
1252
Andre van Driel
Zwijndrecht
4:42:43
4:38:28
1253
Yehonathan Segelis Net
Amsterdam Zuidoost
4:42:43
4:41:25
1254
Marcel Broersma
Rotterdam
4:43:06
4:39:16
1255
Arjan van der Deijl
Monster
4:43:42
4:38:32
1256
Peter de Jeu
Oud Beijerland
4:43:56
4:40:21
1257
Tom Allegaert
Ieper (BEL)
4:44:25
4:42:57
1258
Jan Hoekstra
Peize
4:45:00
4:38:19
1259
Leslie Harder
Almere
4:45:33
4:40:37
1260
Pieterjan van den Akke
Amersfoort
4:45:49
4:43:54
1261
Jan Delken
Fivelstreek
4:45:54
4:38:36
1262
Hans Tramper
Goes
4:46:08
4:38:11
1263
Marcel Philippo
Papendrecht
4:46:16
4:40:05
1264
Marco van Oers
Vilvoorde (BEL)
4:46:23
4:39:02
1265
Dick van Kerkhof
Parthenon
4:46:55
4:43:11
1266
Sonny Roest
Purmerend
4:47:13
4:39:20
1267
Theo van Gameren
Eindhoven
4:47:31
4:43:52
1268
Christo Sutherland
Roodepoort (RSA)
4:47:36
4:41:02
1269
Erwin Deen
's-Gravenhage
4:47:53
4:44:06
1270
Frederic Bieniaszewski
Gerzat (FRA)
4:48:07
4:42:16
1271
Brent Andrews
Kreuzrath (GER)
4:48:26
4:44:24
1272
Maurice Neufeglise
Tilburg
4:48:40
4:44:44
1273
Ids Toxopeus
Westzaan
4:49:08
4:45:12
1274
Johnny Ravia
Delta Sport
4:49:24
4:48:59
1275
Wilco Visser
Capelle aan den IJss
4:49:34
4:42:25
1276
Eric Wobbes
Bleiswijk
4:49:44
4:45:29
1277
Rob van Klaveren
Ridderkerk
4:49:58
4:46:02
1278
Nir Braun
Shoham (ISR)
4:50:00
4:44:26
1279
Joel Caselli
Villerupt (FRA)
4:50:15
4:47:41
1280
Harjan van Duren
PEC 1910
4:51:04
4:46:42
1281
Peter IJsbrandij
Berkhout
4:51:08
4:44:56
1282
David Moulin
Leers-Nord (BEL)
4:51:27
4:45:30
1283
Jürgen Recha
Rees (GER)
4:51:52
4:47:22
1284
Cosimo Franciosa
Dordrecht
4:51:58
4:50:59
1285
Herman van der Laan
Pernis Rotterdam
4:52:15
4:48:21
1286
Huibert Uittenbogaard
Papendrecht
4:52:31
4:47:14
1287
Joop Kingma
Rotterdam
4:52:48
4:46:28
1288
Corné van Oers
Werkendam
4:53:22
4:48:14
1289
Marcel van Meel
Raamsdonksveer
4:53:50
4:49:32
1290
Ronald Hofkens
Raamsdonksveer
4:53:51
4:49:33
1291
Dirk Pols
Berkel en Rodenrijs
4:53:53
4:50:55
1292
Wilco Langschmidt
Berkel en Rodenrijs
4:54:17
4:50:32
1293
Willem Blokland
Rotterdam
4:54:17
4:50:32
1294
Olivier Devanne
Bords (FRA)
4:54:50
4:52:11
1295
Maurice Aupperlee
Dutch Runners Gold
4:55:01
4:47:42
1296
Jean Francois Defour
Lisboa (POR)
4:55:01
4:54:01
1297
Gerrit Dorenbosch
Amersfoort
4:55:22
4:48:57
1298
Dik Klein Ligtenberg
Deventer
4:55:31
4:48:52
1299
Jacob Visser
Dokkum
4:55:37
4:50:02
1300
Oscar Holterman
Fortuna
4:56:25
4:50:00
1301
Dorus Snijders
's-Gravenhage
4:57:08
4:52:44
1302
Rene Rieborn
Apeldoorn
4:57:24
4:49:47
1303
Johan van de Velde
Dordrecht
4:57:42
4:53:34
1304
Arnout Palsgraaf
PAC
4:57:49
4:50:53
1305
Reinder Eggen
Heerlen
4:57:55
4:52:46
1306
Peter Kloprogge
New York (USA)
4:58:11
4:53:17
1307
David Wayne Lee
's-Gravenhage
4:58:29
4:50:04
1308
Olivier Dufour
Leernes (BEL)
4:58:48
4:55:04
1309
Hervé Boulet
Esnes (FRA)
4:59:43
4:55:23
1310
Peter van Bakel
Noorden
4:59:55
4:55:23
1311
Paul Hughes
Sutton Coldfield (GB
5:00:22
4:54:32
1312
Eric van Kessel
Zoetermeer
5:00:46
4:57:02
1313
Huub van Exel
Raamsdonksveer
5:01:15
4:56:58
1314
Paolo Bettini
Apeldoorn
5:01:41
5:00:44
1315
Sander Berg
's-Gravenhage
5:01:49
4:55:36
1316
Joel van Rossen
Haaltert (BEL)
5:03:25
4:55:45
1317
Patrick M G Konstapel
Hellevoetsluis
5:03:54
4:59:52
1318
Feike Politiek
Leeuwarden
5:04:28
4:56:11
1319
Pieter Bouvrie
Eindhoven
5:05:19
4:59:25
1320
Guy Kedem
's-Gravenhage
5:05:53
5:01:33
1321
André Snel
Rotterdam
5:05:54
5:02:03
1322
Peet van der Linden
PAC
5:06:12
5:01:15
1323
Marcel Arendzen
Kudelstaart
5:06:53
4:59:25
1324
Ton Hessels
Dordrecht
5:07:08
5:03:51
1325
Remco van Dalen
Rotterdam
5:07:10
5:02:50
1326
Coen Damen
Zoetermeer
5:08:29
5:02:19
1327
Berry Verkijk
Haag Atletiek
5:08:36
5:04:30
1328
Frank Paul
's-Gravenhage
5:09:42
5:05:10
1329
Eduard Vunderink
Zwolle
5:09:43
5:02:04
1330
Steven de Vos
Barendrecht
5:10:54
5:07:19
1331
Steef Doorten
Beilen
5:11:31
5:03:49
1332
John Provoost
Domburg
5:11:45
5:07:37
1333
Djini Bhugwansing
Parthenon
5:12:05
5:08:58
1334
Gabriel Zapata
Merida Yucatan (MEX)
5:12:43
5:05:59
1335
Jeroen van der Waal
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
5:13:22
5:11:40
1336
Al Labrador
Toronto (CAN)
5:14:09
5:07:26
1337
Richie Lekatompessy
Gennep
5:14:59
5:07:28
1338
André Verhagen
Barendrecht
5:15:02
5:10:41
1339
Ruud Milort
Rotterdam
5:17:52
5:13:52
1340
Wilfred Bonte da Gama
's-Gravenhage
5:20:11
5:15:04
1341
Marcel Verhoef
Hercules
5:24:08
5:17:59
1342
Henri Appeldoorn
Papendrecht
5:26:57
5:26:05
1343
Theo van Mal
Haren Gn
5:27:53
5:21:29
1344
Tom Jonker
Schiedam
5:30:37
5:26:33
1345
Ludie van Neijhof
Zuid-Beijerland
5:31:16
5:27:22
1346
Marc Rijn
Barendrecht
5:33:28
5:29:03
1347
Sjaak Maljaars
's-Gravenpolder
5:34:24
5:30:28
M45, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Cathal O'Connell
Cork (IRL)
2:34:26
2:34:11
2
Wolfgang Überfellner
Klagenfurt (AUT)
2:34:55
2:34:44
3
Harald van Doorn
Lycurgus
2:36:31
2:36:26
4
Carel Doreleijers
Athlos
2:38:41
2:38:34
5
Fons Liebregts
Eindhoven Atletiek
2:40:06
2:39:54
6
Gavin Jones
Roma (ITA)
2:40:11
2:39:57
7
Henri Veldman
AV Heerenveen
2:42:38
2:42:26
8
Gudmundur Sigurdsson
Seltjarnarnes (ISL)
2:42:42
2:42:21
9
Christian Jocher
Brixen (ITA)
2:43:25
2:43:03
10
Bruno Achard
Dardilly (FRA)
2:43:39
2:43:25
11
Roberto Pire Callejo
Ribadesella (ESP)
2:44:01
2:43:53
12
Bob Keuzekamp
Suomi
2:45:28
2:45:19
13
Dirk Schoonackers
Adegem (BEL)
2:45:41
2:45:28
14
Wytze Muijzert
Ron Clarke
2:46:49
2:46:40
15
Harry de Boer
AKU
2:47:03
2:46:57
16
José Capela
Caldas Das Taipas (P
2:47:29
2:47:11
17
Amriet Oemraw
Rotterdam Atletiek
2:48:16
2:48:10
18
Ivo de Bruyn
RK HAV
2:48:17
2:48:11
19
Martijn Hiensch
Phanos
2:49:17
2:49:07
20
Edward de Leng
Dynamica
2:49:48
2:49:44
21
Arie van Houwelingen
Eindhoven Atletiek
2:49:51
2:49:40
22
Ferry ten Hove
Pallas '93
2:49:53
2:49:47
23
Koen Martens
Running2000
2:49:53
2:49:48
24
Simon Mani
Weggis (SUI)
2:50:01
2:49:51
25
Pasi Päällysaho
Helsinki (FIN)
2:50:47
2:50:43
26
Pascal Lucas
Carvin (FRA)
2:51:41
2:51:15
27
Arco Cooiman
avVN
2:51:43
2:51:36
28
Peter Scrowther
Hitchin (GBR)
2:51:46
2:51:40
29
Vincent Oude Ophuis
NSL
2:51:49
2:51:39
30
Hans de Man
Papendrecht
2:52:14
2:52:03
31
George Rutten
Leeds (GBR)
2:52:19
2:50:48
32
Cor van Baar
Haarlemmermeer
2:52:44
2:52:40
33
David Walsh
Nottingham (GBR)
2:52:47
2:52:42
34
Guy Raveel
Gent (BEL)
2:53:06
2:52:52
35
Carlo Bassetto
Rvine Lago (tv) (ITA
2:53:10
2:53:05
36
Mario Voland
Frankfurt (GER)
2:53:21
2:52:47
37
Jean Marc Lepee
Massingy les semur (
2:53:49
2:53:41
38
Rob van Tol
Pallas '67
2:54:20
2:54:18
39
Henk Guise
THOR
2:54:23
2:54:18
40
Frank Heijmink
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:54:31
2:54:22
41
Thierry Begeyn
Brugge (BEL)
2:54:40
2:54:22
42
Gilmar Pazello
Curitiba (BRA)
2:54:48
2:51:31
43
Rubert Rietkerk
Altis
2:54:48
2:54:42
44
John Hemmerlé
TNT - 1
2:55:08
2:55:03
45
Hafid Chaaby
Gemeente Gorinchem -
2:55:17
2:54:58
46
Hans van Langen
Sparta
2:55:21
2:55:16
47
Theo van Hofslot
Sprint
2:55:24
2:55:07
48
Bart van Nijlen
Kasterlee (BEL)
2:55:31
2:55:27
49
Jan Weide
Typhoon
2:55:38
2:55:16
50
Bernard Pironnet
Nogent Sur Marne (FR
2:55:43
2:55:41
51
Adri Henskens
OSS-VOLO
2:55:47
2:55:42
52
Gilles Goudenhooft
Templeuve (FRA)
2:56:33
2:56:28
53
Maxi Gonzalez Conde
Ribadesella (ESP)
2:56:48
2:56:41
54
Peter Sabel
Fortuna
2:56:49
2:56:48
55
Jan Bruning
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
2:57:02
2:56:52
56
Guido Verschueren
Arendonk (BEL)
2:57:15
2:57:07
57
Carlo Cinotti
Roma (ITA)
2:57:31
2:57:22
58
João Cancelinha Olivei
Chaves (POR)
2:57:57
2:57:49
59
Gerard Lugtenberg
Heino
2:58:08
2:57:59
60
Bertil van Nunen
Pallas '93
2:58:11
2:58:07
61
Patrick Corbisez
Forbach (FRA)
2:58:12
2:57:56
62
Michael van Ooyen
Straelen (GER)
2:58:17
2:58:11
63
Dennis van Berkel
LVA Plantaris
2:58:20
2:58:03
64
Erwin van de Cauter
Dendermonde (BEL)
2:58:20
2:57:51
65
Wim van Ruiven
Loopgroep PK
2:58:24
2:58:15
66
Veron Lust
NEA Volharding
2:58:26
2:58:18
67
Trevor Hunter
Knocknahur Sligo (IR
2:58:31
2:58:20
68
Sus Renders
Noorderwijk (BEL)
2:58:40
2:58:33
69
Jaap van der Bok
Flakkee
2:58:41
2:58:37
70
Eric Stam
Rotterdam Atletiek
2:58:41
2:58:41
71
Eamonn Carroll
Cork (IRL)
2:58:47
2:58:37
72
Alain Billon
Oeting (FRA)
2:58:48
2:58:31
73
Wim Veldhuisen
Hardloopclub Amsterd
2:58:54
2:58:46
74
Ivan De Cuyper
Putte (BEL)
2:58:58
2:58:51
75
Paul Oude Vrielink
Groningen Atletiek
2:59:03
2:58:50
76
Christophe Couquet
Montesson (FRA)
2:59:05
2:58:54
77
Armand Déde
Cauville sur mer (FR
2:59:10
2:58:53
78
Jan Komen
Amsterdam
2:59:20
2:59:10
79
Henk van Zutphen
BAM - 1
2:59:32
2:59:29
80
Christophe Demande
Aix En Provence (FRA
2:59:32
2:59:10
81
Carel Slijkhuis
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
2:59:47
2:59:37
82
Giel Joziasse
AV '56
2:59:58
2:59:43
83
Avelino Gomes
Barisis Aux Bois (FR
3:00:00
2:59:34
84
Steve Sommeling
Passaat
3:00:08
2:58:50
85
Thijs van Beckhoven
Daventria
3:00:20
3:00:07
86
Arjan Stegeman
Amersfoort
3:01:03
3:00:03
87
Michel de Maat
Fortuna
3:01:22
3:01:08
88
Jimmy Venema
HAC
3:01:25
3:01:10
89
Martin Hoogervorst
Loopgroep PK
3:01:39
3:01:30
90
Archie Staal
Delta Sport
3:01:40
3:01:24
91
Martin Loogman
Velserbroek
3:01:57
3:00:47
92
Marc Castricum
avVN
3:02:02
3:01:43
93
Dick Bennink
Broekland Ov
3:02:16
3:02:11
94
François Poupard
St Gelais (FRA)
3:02:18
3:01:16
95
Michael Barakos
Moschato-athens (GRE
3:03:06
3:02:01
96
Erik Dijkstra
Rotterdam
3:03:23
3:03:20
97
Ludwig Bosch
Rangendingen (GER)
3:03:28
3:03:23
98
Joachim Lenz
Bochum (GER)
3:03:40
3:03:03
99
Oliver Mannhold
Berlin (GER)
3:03:40
3:03:35
100
Frank Zondag
AAC '61
3:03:51
3:03:48
101
Willy Kanters
Griendtsveen
3:04:04
3:04:03
102
Arie Noordsij
Ter Aar
3:04:09
3:02:51
103
Fred van den Berg
Loopgroep Rosmalen
3:04:10
3:02:50
104
Ruud Brouwer
KPN - 1
3:04:24
3:04:20
105
Erwin de Mare
Houten
3:04:43
3:04:25
106
Hans Huurman
Spado
3:04:49
3:04:32
107
Rob Mannens
Hoensbroek
3:05:07
3:03:31
108
Martin Pronk
Fortuna
3:05:22
3:05:21
109
Niek Hietbrink
Hanzesport
3:05:31
3:05:15
110
Lamant Jean-Luc
Antoing (BEL)
3:05:39
3:04:34
111
Marius Vlootman
Rdam Running Ambassa
3:05:57
3:05:40
112
Wim Verkleij
SC Reeuwijk
3:06:05
3:05:41
113
Thierry Ogez
Longueau (FRA)
3:06:09
3:04:56
114
Juan Carlos Munoz
Madrid (ESP)
3:06:16
3:06:07
115
Bernard Lascombes
Le Poinçonnet (FRA)
3:06:41
3:06:13
116
Eelco Visserman
Genemuiden
3:06:53
3:06:39
117
Maurice Quaedvlieg
Achilles-Top
3:07:06
3:06:56
118
Antonio Iura
Numana (ITA)
3:07:07
3:05:44
119
Denis Rolin
Saint-jeannet (FRA)
3:07:24
3:05:23
120
Marchel Snieder
Moordrecht
3:07:27
3:06:57
121
Carlos silva Martins
Rotterdam
3:07:53
3:07:48
122
Jose Cadet
Drancy (FRA)
3:07:59
3:07:41
123
Sigfried Janzing
PAC
3:08:10
3:08:03
124
Jørgen Mous
Rotterdam
3:08:15
3:06:41
125
Patrick De Man
Aalst (BEL)
3:08:19
3:08:03
126
Aprigio Chaves
Chaves (POR)
3:08:26
3:07:09
127
Etienne Buckinx
Hermée (BEL)
3:08:33
3:07:37
128
Adao Marcos
Chaves (POR)
3:08:55
3:07:54
129
Antonio Fugazzola
Treviglio (ITA)
3:09:12
3:09:03
130
Francesco Presutti
Brussels (BEL)
3:09:18
3:08:02
131
Sijbren de Lange
Swifterband
3:09:27
3:08:30
132
Casper Bekken
Schalkhaar
3:09:35
3:09:15
133
Bert Nuninga
Douane Nederland - 1
3:09:39
3:08:06
134
Henk Kern
Leiden
3:09:44
3:08:43
135
Jack van de Huygevoort
Achil '87
3:09:51
3:09:32
136
Tony Walker
Leeds (GBR)
3:09:54
3:06:27
137
Peter Leonard
Münster (GER)
3:09:55
3:09:47
138
Marc Hebert
Deville Les Rouen (F
3:09:56
3:09:38
139
Dirk Abbink
DOKEV
3:09:58
3:09:53
140
Frank van der Mark
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
3:10:08
3:10:03
141
Leo Jansen
Zuidland
3:10:09
3:09:14
142
Luc De Jonghe
Jabbeke (BEL)
3:10:18
3:09:16
143
Henry Verbugt
Lopersgroep Deurne
3:10:24
3:10:20
144
Richard van der Klis
avVN
3:10:30
3:10:25
145
Wim Kompier
OSS-VOLO
3:10:32
3:10:19
146
Ronny Thys
Hasselt (BEL)
3:10:33
3:09:28
147
Butaye Guy
Ecaussinnes (BEL)
3:10:43
3:09:03
148
Pere Reche Vicente
Mataro (ESP)
3:10:55
3:10:50
149
Filip Soreyn
Lauwe (BEL)
3:11:21
3:10:26
150
Jaap Meijvogel
SC Reeuwijk
3:11:35
3:11:00
151
Yves Margoulies
Sprimont (BEL)
3:11:45
3:08:54
152
Philippe Vergauwe
Zwevegem (BEL)
3:12:06
3:10:41
153
Volkmar Börner
München (GER)
3:12:24
3:11:22
154
Peter den Exter
avVN
3:12:31
3:12:14
155
Steinar Ohr
Gjettum (NOR)
3:12:41
3:12:17
156
Johan Rombouts
Zundert
3:12:45
3:10:51
157
Herve Bennatan
Saint Andre Des Eaux
3:12:56
3:11:35
158
Peter Voskuijl
Zwijndrecht
3:12:57
3:10:27
159
Stefan Kunst
Capelle aan den IJss
3:12:58
3:11:46
160
Henny Tiben
BAM - 1
3:13:02
3:11:18
161
Stefano Rodo
Roma (ITA)
3:13:02
3:11:33
162
Ad Wijten
Voorhout
3:13:21
3:12:21
163
Bruno Courtin
Rouen (FRA)
3:13:29
3:13:12
164
John Russell
Hitchin (GBR)
3:13:34
3:11:00
165
Manuel Garsando García
Valencia (ESP)
3:13:45
3:12:38
166
Martijn Gribnau
Rotterdam
3:13:47
3:10:43
167
Hamish McAllister-Will
Morpeth (GBR)
3:13:57
3:12:17
168
Christopher Shearwood
Ruislip (GBR)
3:14:04
3:12:26
169
Jos Roest
Altis
3:14:14
3:12:06
170
Hilco Doesburg
Amsterdam
3:14:15
3:12:20
171
Chris Paardenkooper
De Kieviten
3:14:20
3:13:46
172
Jan Offermans
STB
3:14:46
3:13:38
173
Michel Flens
Hattem
3:15:13
3:14:09
174
Cor Janssen
Horst
3:15:14
3:12:55
175
Frans den Outer
Loopgroep PK
3:15:26
3:15:16
176
Rob van Noordt
Olympus '70
3:15:32
3:15:28
177
Karl Weigmann
Kaltenleutgeben (AUT
3:15:32
3:14:15
178
Martin Vandendriessche
Ingelmunster (BEL)
3:15:38
3:14:36
179
Jacques Hameleers
Spiridon
3:15:39
3:13:21
180
Roberto Culicchi
Milan (ITA)
3:15:50
3:15:47
181
John van Tilburg
Hoogerheide
3:16:05
3:14:28
182
Stoicanesco Michel
Chaville (FRA)
3:16:07
3:13:45
183
Mark Stoop
Oegstgeest
3:16:07
3:15:02
184
Peter van Groen
Barendrecht
3:16:17
3:15:06
185
Taco Remmers
's-Gravenhage
3:16:18
3:13:35
186
Olivier Barré
Saint Sulpice (FRA)
3:16:20
3:15:09
187
Chris van Wijk
Passaat
3:16:22
3:16:10
188
Ton Nagtzaam
AV Standdaarbuiten
3:16:26
3:16:04
189
Kevin Clarke
Marke (BEL)
3:16:26
3:16:14
190
Hans Blankesteijn
Daventria
3:16:29
3:15:51
191
Martin Leahy
Cork (IRL)
3:16:34
3:14:27
192
Eric Peeters
Kalmthout (BEL)
3:16:35
3:15:22
193
Gerard Gijzen
Urmond
3:16:57
3:16:44
194
Luc Verfaillie
Ingelmunster (BEL)
3:16:59
3:15:58
195
Bob Westerduijn
Spark
3:17:02
3:16:42
196
Frank Faes
Tilburg Road Runners
3:17:15
3:16:59
197
Marc van Gelder
Arena
3:17:23
3:17:05
198
Ludolf Reijntjes
Willemstad Nb
3:17:29
3:16:45
199
Rob van Rooijen
NSL
3:17:37
3:16:34
200
Juan Carlos Poncela Al
Valladolid (ESP)
3:17:55
3:17:50
201
Paul Terpstra
Haren Gn
3:17:56
3:15:33
202
Paul Verhaegen
Kontich (BEL)
3:18:03
3:17:17
203
Erwin Tareilus
Fortuna
3:18:05
3:16:50
204
Arve Hoogzand
Douane Nederland - 1
3:18:13
3:16:38
205
Michel Jacob
Teteghem (FRA)
3:18:27
3:17:14
206
Haroldinio Abauna
Eindhoven Atletiek
3:18:28
3:18:09
207
Jos Hanssen
Schinveld
3:18:38
3:16:01
208
Michiel Banning
Etten Gld
3:18:43
3:16:32
209
Alex de Langen
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
3:18:49
3:17:22
210
Ton Tobé
Vlaardingen
3:18:58
3:17:11
211
Willem Scheirs
Itegem (BEL)
3:18:58
3:17:29
212
Hans van den Eerenbeem
Achil '87
3:19:09
3:19:07
213
Ger Vis
Gemeente Rotterdam -
3:19:14
3:18:46
214
Agostino Domenico Manc
Calderara di Reno (I
3:19:25
3:16:12
215
André du Burck
Zwijndrecht
3:19:29
3:17:43
216
Peter Jansen
Hylas
3:19:30
3:18:21
217
Michiel Diependaal
Velserbroek
3:19:32
3:18:22
218
Ed Wientjens
THOR
3:19:35
3:18:15
219
Wolfgang Freitag
Hirschau (GER)
3:20:04
3:18:22
220
Boaz Cohen
Tel Aviv (ISR)
3:20:07
3:17:23
221
Gerard Wijnands
Cadier en Keer
3:20:12
3:18:48
222
Johan Winter
Runners Stadskanaal
3:20:41
3:19:42
223
Cor Zendman
Noordkop
3:20:43
3:19:32
224
Han Mathijssen
Haaren
3:20:50
3:19:45
225
Johan van der Wee
South Euclid, Ohio (
3:20:50
3:19:03
226
Leon Rijken
OSS-VOLO
3:20:52
3:20:39
227
Hans Blekkenhorst
Hellendoorn
3:21:00
3:19:08
228
Richard Lee
Rhyl, Denbighshire (
3:21:09
3:18:28
229
Renzo D'Andrea
Avezzano (ITA)
3:21:13
3:19:57
230
Jan Van Oyen
Oudenburg (BEL)
3:21:22
3:18:27
231
Nasser Berrich
Delft
3:21:29
3:19:32
232
Didier Pruvost
Zuytpeene (FRA)
3:21:30
3:21:15
233
Edwin Cornelisse
PAC
3:21:44
3:20:14
234
Allard Hartendorp
Vught
3:21:51
3:19:38
235
Dominiek Schietgat
Kortrijk (BEL)
3:21:51
3:18:33
236
Eric Brouwer
Krabbendijke
3:22:03
3:21:13
237
Michel Beukers
Delft
3:22:07
3:20:50
238
Pascal Richard
Thionville (FRA)
3:22:09
3:19:13
239
Bogdan Jurek
Krosno (POL)
3:22:11
3:19:53
240
Edwin Gerdez
Artemis
3:22:18
3:21:15
241
Alex Michiels
Brugge (BEL)
3:22:25
3:20:59
242
Wessel Dekker
AV '40
3:22:26
3:22:07
243
Alain Devos
Dunkerque (FRA)
3:22:34
3:21:20
244
Kees Visser
AV Heerenveen
3:22:38
3:20:50
245
Jean-Pierre Chanteau
Montevrain (FRA)
3:22:40
3:20:29
246
Paul Vermeulen
Haarlem
3:22:41
3:20:36
247
Mats Mabrink
Kristianstad (SWE)
3:22:52
3:20:33
248
Luc Vanwetering
Ravels (BEL)
3:22:52
3:21:40
249
Donatus Vlaemynck
Nevele (BEL)
3:23:00
3:21:28
250
Emmanuel Dominques
Kalhausen (FRA)
3:23:02
3:20:01
251
Harry Middeljans
Appingedam
3:23:06
3:21:26
252
Rudi Vanden Berghe
Schoten (BEL)
3:23:10
3:22:02
253
Bruno Bouvier
Frankrijk
3:23:12
3:23:04
254
Robert Kern
Rotterdam
3:23:14
3:20:33
255
Gerrit Heersink
AVA '70
3:23:21
3:21:51
256
Carel Lueb
Argo
3:23:21
3:20:52
257
Jean-Marie Corbisez
Forbach (FRA)
3:23:26
3:22:02
258
Angel Serrano Ceballos
Alcobendas (ESP)
3:23:28
3:20:54
259
Marcel van Diepen
Schipluiden
3:23:39
3:21:50
260
Mustapha Ouagmiri
Rotterdam
3:23:45
3:21:39
261
Arjen Holterman
Zaanland
3:23:45
3:23:38
262
Cees Everaert
Nijmegen Atletiek
3:24:02
3:22:55
263
Henry Vos
Typhoon
3:24:16
3:22:00
264
Stefan Robic
Selnica Ob Dravi (SL
3:24:22
3:24:01
265
Klaus Krolzig
3:24:28
3:21:18
266
Johan Zeilstra
Loopgroep PK
3:24:31
3:21:18
267
Frank Tofield
Spiridon
3:24:40
3:23:25
268
Ton Crul
Breda
3:25:09
3:23:36
269
Gerard Verveer
Energie
3:25:14
3:25:00
270
Adrie Jansen
Galder
3:25:27
3:21:14
271
Frank Heinrich
Hannover (GER)
3:25:40
3:22:07
272
Ard Persoon
Monster
3:25:48
3:24:10
273
Paul Koopman
Egmond aan Zee
3:25:51
3:24:39
274
Aart de With
Spiridon
3:25:51
3:25:34
275
Alfons Groot Koerkamp
Heino
3:26:00
3:25:11
276
Patrick de Vries
avVN
3:26:00
3:24:52
277
Robert van Heijst
DAK
3:26:06
3:25:57
278
Ed Botermans
Spiridon
3:26:10
3:23:28
279
Robert Kunst
Loopvereniging TOF
3:26:11
3:24:59
280
Patrice Patot
Hoymille (FRA)
3:26:13
3:24:23
281
Ruud Wijsman
Fortuna
3:26:14
3:25:55
282
Errol Ramnath
London (GBR)
3:26:15
3:25:10
283
Jan de Jonge
Ciko '66
3:26:16
3:26:04
284
Rob Verdurmen
Capelle aan den IJss
3:26:20
3:25:02
285
Dirk Luypaert
Oostende (BEL)
3:26:20
3:24:39
286
Luc Hoebeke
Marke (BEL)
3:26:25
3:23:08
287
Sjaak Groeneveld
Capelle aan den IJss
3:26:31
3:24:45
288
Hans Martens
's-Gravenhage
3:26:34
3:24:34
289
Norbert Haverkock
Legden (GER)
3:26:34
3:26:14
290
Wilbert Wouters
Attila
3:26:37
3:25:11
291
Pieter Jan Kleinjan
Energie
3:26:44
3:26:11
292
Johan Athal Doorenbos
Criquetot L'esneval
3:26:45
3:22:07
293
Michel Lallouette
Frankrijk
3:26:46
3:25:25
294
Albert van Duinen
LSV Invictus
3:27:07
3:25:24
295
René Huizenga
Peize
3:27:11
3:26:42
296
Ignasi Prats
Barcelona (AND)
3:27:13
3:24:19
297
Paul Nijveldt
Almere
3:27:18
3:25:56
298
Jan Willem Krijgsman
Hillegom
3:27:20
3:24:50
299
Hans Molenaar
Tiel
3:27:26
3:26:24
300
Eric Bouwmeester
Dutch Runners Gold
3:27:37
3:26:20
301
Gerard Blom
Altis
3:27:39
3:27:21
302
Menno de Jonge
Energie
3:27:46
3:25:54
303
Christian Pattyn
Violaines (FRA)
3:27:47
3:24:47
304
Otto Korstenbroek
Haarlem
3:27:54
3:24:52
305
Hans Stijger
Olympus '70
3:27:55
3:26:48
306
Jos Alers
Capelle aan den IJss
3:27:56
3:26:35
307
Stan Nefs
Spado
3:27:57
3:26:53
308
Hans van Klaveren
Energie
3:28:03
3:27:48
309
Stef Stroobants
Mechelen (BEL)
3:28:10
3:24:56
310
Jan van Gerwen
Loopvereniging TOF
3:28:12
3:26:52
311
Peter van Hofwegen
Gorinchem
3:28:12
3:26:34
312
John Ruijg
Houten
3:28:13
3:26:58
313
Prieto Martin Carlos
Villaviciosa De OdÓn
3:28:16
3:26:57
314
Johannes Weibel
Sonsbeck (GER)
3:28:17
3:25:37
315
Edward van Pelt
Fortuna
3:28:20
3:28:20
316
Alex Jager
Groningen Atletiek
3:28:22
3:25:52
317
Tom Brakel
Rotterdam
3:28:23
3:26:19
318
Henk Vlekke
Voorne Atletiek
3:28:25
3:27:26
319
Cor van der Geest
Haag Atletiek
3:28:26
3:28:21
320
Leo Groenewegen
avVN
3:28:54
3:28:32
321
Bert Daamen
Waterweg
3:28:55
3:27:32
322
Sjaak Moeliker
Dordrecht
3:29:00
3:27:11
323
Bert Schaaphok
Artemis
3:29:02
3:28:00
324
Bruno Boiteau
St Jean De Linieres
3:29:04
3:28:49
325
Andreas Scholze
Düsseldorf (GER)
3:29:08
3:27:45
326
Rob Michilsen
PAC
3:29:14
3:28:35
327
Philippe Laurent
Saint Germain (FRA)
3:29:26
3:28:20
328
Ruud Ramakers
OSS-VOLO
3:29:27
3:27:13
329
Emiel Schell
Hellevoetsluis
3:29:33
3:27:50
330
Allard Meijerink
Den Ham Ov
3:29:35
3:27:25
331
Wim Matel
BAM - 2
3:29:38
3:28:01
332
Jean Yves Caron
Montlouis Sur Loire
3:29:39
3:26:50
333
Henk Harteveld
Maasstad ziekenhuis
3:29:40
3:28:06
334
Jaap van de Velde
Serooskerke Walchere
3:29:43
3:26:39
335
Willem van den Neste
Dwingeloo
3:29:45
3:28:30
336
Guenole Duault
Paris (FRA)
3:30:11
3:29:03
337
John van de Weijdeven
Loopgroep PK
3:30:18
3:30:08
338
Rien Jongeneel
Capelle aan den IJss
3:30:20
3:29:23
339
Dick Kroon
LVA Plantaris
3:30:31
3:27:51
340
Lucien Zalman
Amsterdam
3:30:34
3:27:04
341
Eric Lepine
Paris (FRA)
3:30:36
3:29:10
342
Shlomo Stumler
Savyon (ISR)
3:30:36
3:28:05
343
Danny Oostveen
Nieuwegein
3:30:36
3:28:13
344
Erik Wassenburg
AAV '36
3:30:38
3:27:15
345
Ruud Verlaan
AV '47
3:30:46
3:27:26
346
Marc Wijsman
Groningen Atletiek
3:30:52
3:30:39
347
Serge Guitton
Niort (FRA)
3:30:57
3:29:07
348
John Koeken
DJA
3:31:05
3:28:53
349
Jos Crynen
Antwerpen (BEL)
3:31:19
3:30:11
350
Alain Geerts
Louvain-la-Neuve (BE
3:31:20
3:29:53
351
Jan Schipper
Loopgroep Bedum
3:31:24
3:29:57
352
Wim Dingemanse
Grijpskerke
3:31:40
3:29:48
353
Ton Koopman
Energie
3:31:42
3:29:40
354
François Geyer
Saint-jean de BRAYE
3:31:50
3:29:36
355
Melvin Rorijs
Barendrecht
3:31:58
3:30:23
356
Wim den Hartog
Rdam Running Ambassa
3:32:00
3:31:41
357
Patrick Dehaene
Ambleteuse (FRA)
3:32:05
3:28:56
358
Philippe van Esch
Helmond
3:32:07
3:28:42
359
Angel Herrera Jaramill
Lima (PER)
3:32:07
3:29:21
360
Erick Maudet
Landujan (FRA)
3:32:08
3:29:47
361
Klaus Loetsch
Wels (AUT)
3:32:11
3:28:09
362
Jan Duel
Dekker Tankopslag BV
3:32:18
3:30:25
363
Hans van Gils
Made
3:32:21
3:30:07
364
Ton Satter
RET - 1
3:32:24
3:31:45
365
Arjan de Gans
AAV '36
3:32:27
3:29:03
366
Ronald Pol
Fortuna
3:32:31
3:29:05
367
Jan de Rooij
Prins Hendrik
3:32:38
3:30:09
368
Vicente Martinez Juan
Crevillente (ESP)
3:32:42
3:32:05
369
Jos Theunissen
Amstenrade
3:32:43
3:28:18
370
Jan Claereboudt
Lint (BEL)
3:32:52
3:32:06
371
Hok Ming Ng
Ngau Tak Kok (HKG)
3:32:59
3:31:31
372
Willy de Swart
AV Wijchen
3:33:02
3:32:55
373
Marco van den Berg
Didam
3:33:06
3:29:54
374
Hervé Lebreton
Harfleur (FRA)
3:33:14
3:30:44
375
Hugo Koppenol
Spark
3:33:22
3:30:51
376
Johan Devriendt
Oudenburg (BEL)
3:33:27
3:32:13
377
René Boeren
Ouderkerk aan den IJ
3:33:27
3:32:27
378
Marti Schoenmakers
Dutch Runners Gold
3:33:28
3:32:09
379
Mario Kreber
Zoetermeer
3:33:31
3:32:24
380
Roland Leeraert
Venlo
3:33:32
3:29:27
381
Erik van Wel
Oisterwijk
3:33:33
3:28:12
382
Giancarlo Scarzello
Bra (ITA)
3:33:41
3:29:54
383
Thierry Balfroid
Schaerbeek (BEL)
3:33:44
3:30:57
384
Ahmad Ghelichkhani
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
3:33:50
3:32:41
385
Markus Schriefer
Bremen (GER)
3:33:50
3:32:01
386
Geert Van Hoecke
Lochristi (BEL)
3:33:55
3:32:04
387
Henk van der Kolk
Lemelerveld
3:33:57
3:32:50
388
Jan Post
NOP
3:33:59
3:32:52
389
Patrick vd Spek
Maasssluis
3:34:02
3:33:24
390
Kees van Malssen
Gouda
3:34:07
3:32:21
391
Rob Weijts
Reinier van Arkel Gr
3:34:10
3:31:41
392
Philippe Gryson
Poperinge (BEL)
3:34:19
3:32:28
393
Herman Ruseler
Fortuna
3:34:24
3:32:46
394
Chris Monsey
Scarborough (GBR)
3:34:25
3:32:58
395
Rob Drost
Veenendaal
3:34:25
3:32:38
396
Richard Dekker
Rhoon
3:34:36
3:32:56
397
Ton Vlasveld
Almere
3:34:38
3:32:46
398
Tjeco Smits
Gouda
3:34:42
3:31:21
399
Harry Jorritsma
AV Heerenveen
3:34:43
3:33:23
400
Edo Visser
PAC
3:34:46
3:34:05
401
Marc Hellemans
Edegem (BEL)
3:34:55
3:33:45
402
Theo van de Ven
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
3:34:58
3:33:40
403
Jan Brabander
Olympus '70
3:35:02
3:32:25
404
Cock van der Kaay
Breukelen Ut
3:35:11
3:31:56
405
Christian Vandewalle
Dottignies (BEL)
3:35:16
3:32:28
406
Gildas Curtet
Chateauroux (FRA)
3:35:20
3:32:36
407
Jean Marc Bayart
Dunkerque (FRA)
3:35:24
3:33:34
408
Marco van der Wal
Rotterdam Atletiek
3:35:25
3:35:03
409
Ray Cornips
Evides - 1
3:35:26
3:32:12
410
Jack van Oorschot
Halsteren
3:35:27
3:34:23
411
John van Vliet
IJsselstein Ut
3:35:27
3:32:40
412
Eric Klok
Waterweg
3:35:32
3:34:23
413
Piet Eikelenboom
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
3:35:46
3:34:42
414
Leon Boonen
Beernem (BEL)
3:35:50
3:35:43
415
Marcel van den Berg
Rotterdam
3:36:01
3:34:31
416
Fred Vauville
Willems (FRA)
3:36:04
3:34:11
417
Roland van Putten
Rotterdam
3:36:17
3:35:55
418
Gerrie van Barneveld
Assen
3:36:17
3:33:35
419
Peter Verbeek
Dutch Runners Gold
3:36:20
3:33:04
420
Nuno Barradas
Lisboa (POR)
3:36:26
3:33:06
421
Rob van Kessel
Loopgroep PK
3:36:29
3:34:54
422
Marc Talens
KAV Holland
3:36:29
3:34:29
423
Gepco de Jong
Tilburg Road Runners
3:36:30
3:36:00
424
Rob Heuzen
Ede Gld
3:36:39
3:33:49
425
Jan Urbanski
Czosnow (POL)
3:36:41
3:33:30
426
Kees van de Griek
Kruiningen
3:36:48
3:32:50
427
Jan Bossuyt
Lauwe (BEL)
3:36:58
3:35:56
428
Jürgen Schröcker
Freigericht (GER)
3:36:59
3:34:22
429
Jaco Goedhart
AV '47
3:37:02
3:34:53
430
Christian Horlaville
La Rue St. Pierre (F
3:37:03
3:34:06
431
Rob Verheijde
Rotterdam
3:37:07
3:36:05
432
Peter Brandenburg
De Spartaan
3:37:13
3:34:22
433
Iwan van Aken
Apeldoorn
3:37:15
3:36:14
434
Percy van As
Fortuna
3:37:15
3:34:53
435
Arnold Spanninga
Groningen Atletiek
3:37:17
3:37:05
436
Christoph Wenzel
Gifhorn (GER)
3:37:18
3:36:20
437
Frans van der Velde
NOP
3:37:18
3:36:20
438
Jos van Dijck
Brecht (BEL)
3:37:19
3:34:34
439
Hans van Ginneken
Parthenon
3:37:19
3:37:05
440
Peter Bennis
Gouda
3:37:27
3:37:24
441
Michel Vaesken
Morbecque (FRA)
3:37:28
3:35:40
442
Emile Janssen
Altis
3:37:31
3:36:17
443
Andreas Fauth
Pforzheim (GER)
3:37:35
3:34:42
444
Toine Ackermans
Prins Hendrik
3:37:35
3:36:13
445
Jos Loos
LVA Plantaris
3:37:40
3:33:09
446
Chris Dol
Runners Stadskanaal
3:37:47
3:35:57
447
Leo Lueb
Sint Michielsgestel
3:37:48
3:35:19
448
Paul Straathof
Noordwijk Zh
3:37:56
3:35:58
449
Michel Goutaloy
Ecully (FRA)
3:37:56
3:37:42
450
Wil Meershoek
Hoek van Holland
3:37:58
3:35:57
451
Theo van Vliet
Maasland
3:38:11
3:36:52
452
Paul Peters
Susteren
3:38:18
3:36:23
453
Aleksander Koscak
Ljubljana (SLO)
3:38:24
3:36:32
454
Peter Kaal
Babberich
3:38:27
3:33:38
455
Fred van Berkum
De Koplopers
3:38:29
3:35:12
456
Ivo Steverink
Rotterdam
3:38:33
3:36:12
457
Marcel Bohmer
Eindhoven
3:38:34
3:35:08
458
Wout Goudswaard
Rotterdam
3:38:37
3:37:52
459
Jac Schetters
Olympia Halsteren
3:38:38
3:37:34
460
Jelle Gerritse
Energie
3:38:38
3:35:39
461
Jean Bernard Nonnon
Vaureal (FRA)
3:38:44
3:35:31
462
Peter Noten
Oss
3:38:50
3:37:25
463
Joost Sturkenboom
Spark
3:38:50
3:36:11
464
Maarten Landman
Barendrecht
3:38:57
3:37:55
465
JanPaul Landman
Barendrecht
3:38:57
3:37:55
466
Theo-Jan Heesen
Utrecht
3:38:58
3:36:36
467
Wolter vander Sar
Naaldwijk
3:39:01
3:35:46
468
Goosse Philippe
Arlon (BEL)
3:39:07
3:37:48
469
Bart Vandecapelle
Alsemberg (BEL)
3:39:12
3:32:26
470
Peter Voogt
Spark
3:39:15
3:37:45
471
Ricardo Amador
San Jose (CRC)
3:39:24
3:37:41
472
Nikos Barbageorgopulos
Cuijk
3:39:34
3:38:36
473
Leszek Rzeszotko
Bielsko Biala (POL)
3:39:40
3:36:58
474
Michiel Visser
Zeewolde
3:39:45
3:39:28
475
Ronny A Samuel
AV '23
3:39:47
3:39:43
476
Bert Vreugdenhil
Olympus '70
3:39:52
3:37:24
477
Wim Winkelmolen
Oisterwijk
3:39:52
3:37:04
478
Leo de Rijke
Vlissingen
3:39:52
3:38:32
479
Peter de Krijger
Stadskanaal
3:39:53
3:38:04
480
Arnoud de Lange
Oss
3:39:54
3:38:30
481
Scheers Dominique
Comines (BEL)
3:39:54
3:38:25
482
Ron Verschuren
Rotterdam
3:40:02
3:39:25
483
Paul van Lieshout
Tilburg
3:40:10
3:37:47
484
Philippe Nouvian
Frouard (FRA)
3:40:11
3:38:12
485
Henk van Nieuwameronge
Loosdrecht
3:40:11
3:37:51
486
Roland van Hulten
Prins Hendrik
3:40:18
3:38:55
487
Paul Visser
Oud Beijerland
3:40:18
3:38:12
488
Bojan Mursec
Satteins (AUT)
3:40:20
3:37:32
489
John Munro
Alloa (GBR)
3:40:21
3:34:37
490
Hans Pleysier
Capelle aan den IJss
3:40:24
3:36:58
491
Paul van der Burg
Loopgroep PK
3:40:25
3:40:09
492
Juan M Castillo Fuerte
Capelle aan den IJss
3:40:27
3:32:40
493
Raymond Barkman
EUR Roadrunners
3:40:35
3:36:47
494
Paul Hundscheidt
Zeewolde
3:40:44
3:39:00
495
Didier Vanmaele
Zaventem (BEL)
3:40:46
3:36:57
496
Oliver Gludowatz
Kaltenleutgeben (AUT
3:40:54
3:39:27
497
Jan Gentenaar
Almere '81
3:40:55
3:36:06
498
Job Leene
Dutch Runners Gold
3:40:57
3:38:12
499
Gerald Getzner
Satteins (AUT)
3:40:59
3:38:12
500
Ruud de Vries
Achilles-Top
3:41:07
3:37:43
501
Andre Vlot
Zevenaar
3:41:08
3:39:59
502
Auke Lenstra
Assen
3:41:18
3:37:00
503
Gerton Heyne
Reinier van Arkel Gr
3:41:19
3:38:51
504
Dick Duiker
Dutch Runners Gold
3:41:21
3:36:55
505
Stephen Hubee
Haag Atletiek
3:41:26
3:40:27
506
Bruno Baartse
Haag Atletiek
3:41:28
3:41:20
507
Patrice Dubois
Croix (FRA)
3:41:28
3:38:52
508
Johan van Schaik
Halsteren
3:41:28
3:36:51
509
Joop Marcelis
De Spartaan
3:41:59
3:38:53
510
Sante Veschi
Casalpusterlengo (IT
3:42:06
3:40:01
511
Krzysztof Szwedzik
Lomianki (POL)
3:42:16
3:38:45
512
Gert Reuvekamp
Zwolle
3:42:22
3:41:11
513
Lionel Dewintre
Fleurbaix (FRA)
3:42:26
3:35:56
514
Geert Buyse
Waregem (BEL)
3:42:28
3:39:02
515
Wim Magnin
Waalwijk
3:42:34
3:40:26
516
Leo van Zielst
Pallas '93
3:42:44
3:38:46
517
Piotr Dlugolecki
Lodz (POL)
3:42:45
3:39:37
518
Leo Hoeks
Hoogerheide
3:42:47
3:39:46
519
Herve Oudin
Issy Les Moulineux (
3:42:54
3:39:31
520
Marius Faas
Rijsbergen
3:42:55
3:42:05
521
Evert Boschloo
Amersfoort
3:43:00
3:40:57
522
Arjan van der Sijs
GVAC
3:43:01
3:39:43
523
Ruud Oosterveer
Gemeente Vlaardingen
3:43:06
3:40:53
524
Hans Dhondt
Gent (BEL)
3:43:14
3:41:44
525
Rene van den Bedem
Altis
3:43:22
3:41:12
526
Burkhard Leckebusch
Ahrensburg (GER)
3:43:26
3:41:18
527
Dirk Van Caelenberg
Wetteren (BEL)
3:43:31
3:41:32
528
Christophe Herault
Caen (FRA)
3:43:35
3:39:51
529
Paul Vreeswijk
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
3:43:45
3:42:42
530
Anthony de Winter
Voorne Atletiek
3:43:46
3:42:48
531
Sjoerd Tolsma
Impala
3:43:48
3:42:08
532
Harry Golsteijn
Echt
3:43:49
3:42:17
533
Kees Schilperoord
PAC
3:43:49
3:38:43
534
Alwin Bumiller
Jungingen (GER)
3:43:49
3:42:14
535
Kubilay Özcandarli
Schaafheim (GER)
3:43:52
3:40:52
536
Johan De Nul
Roosdaal (BEL)
3:43:53
3:42:05
537
Dick Huizing
Garmerwolde
3:43:55
3:42:14
538
Dimbi Ramerison
Dunkerque (FRA)
3:43:57
3:42:40
539
Harry Boerefijn
NOP
3:43:58
3:42:52
540
Campo Weijerman
Alphen aan den Rijn
3:43:59
3:39:41
541
Peter Rombouts
Rijen
3:44:04
3:41:23
542
Pepijn Muller
Prins Hendrik
3:44:05
3:43:06
543
Rob van de Ven
Barendrecht
3:44:08
3:40:54
544
Eric de Man
Zwolle
3:44:15
3:43:03
545
Arie de Jong
Prins Hendrik
3:44:20
3:42:47
546
Tom Houtkamp
Heemstede
3:44:21
3:43:05
547
Arnold Reusken
Swift
3:44:23
3:42:06
548
Niek den Hals
Dordrecht
3:44:31
3:43:44
549
Maurizio Casiraghi
Besozzo (ITA)
3:44:31
3:43:31
550
Harry Christiaanse
Yerseke
3:44:32
3:40:33
551
Jacob Wietsma
Barendrecht
3:44:39
3:41:54
552
Ries Loef
Boskoop
3:44:39
3:42:13
553
Kees Wijnberger
Amsterdam
3:44:40
3:42:17
554
Nico Heijker
Clytoneus
3:44:45
3:42:38
555
Marcel Vermassel
Charleroi (BEL)
3:44:46
3:40:21
556
Martin Peerdeman
Hylas
3:44:58
3:43:38
557
Paul Linssen
Nieuwegein
3:45:00
3:41:58
558
Gert Bunschoten
Maarssen
3:45:01
3:42:09
559
Andre Bohems
Tournai (BEL)
3:45:10
3:41:43
560
Gert van Mourik
Maasstad ziekenhuis
3:45:14
3:41:59
561
Rene Willems
Maasstad ziekenhuis
3:45:14
3:41:59
562
Joost Muylle
Kortrijk (BEL)
3:45:19
3:44:24
563
Jan Pije
Tilburg Road Runners
3:45:21
3:41:53
564
David Halliwell
Durham (GBR)
3:45:26
3:43:51
565
Gerrit Smit
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
3:45:30
3:44:30
566
Denis Genat
Villiers sur Marne (
3:45:35
3:44:14
567
Gianluca Grippa
Bruxelles (BEL)
3:45:37
3:43:34
568
Roelof Manting
Runners Stadskanaal
3:45:48
3:43:45
569
Jan van Grinsven
Spiridon
3:45:50
3:43:30
570
Pim van Voorst
Biddinghuizen
3:45:51
3:43:54
571
André Reins
EPZ - 1
3:45:53
3:42:39
572
Philip Graat
Nijmegen
3:45:55
3:44:06
573
Tim Woudenberg
Sommelsdijk
3:45:55
3:44:58
574
Håkan Stockare
Wassenaar
3:45:59
3:42:49
575
Mark Devenyns
Brugge (BEL)
3:46:09
3:43:57
576
Erik van Meel
Essen (BEL)
3:46:09
3:44:40
577
Peter Uilenhoed
Fortuna
3:46:14
3:44:34
578
Joost Erhardt
Poortugaal
3:46:15
3:44:59
579
Ton van de Steenoven
Naarden
3:46:17
3:42:14
580
Wiebo Boer
Loopgroep Bedum
3:46:19
3:44:52
581
Henk Mulder
Fortuna
3:46:22
3:42:46
582
Francesco Buda
Startbaan
3:46:25
3:43:20
583
Yannick Tison
Ronchin (FRA)
3:46:26
3:43:42
584
Michel Harmegnies
Hornu (BEL)
3:46:28
3:44:26
585
Bruno le Gal
Laille (FRA)
3:46:29
3:45:01
586
Hugo van Schayik
Langenboom
3:46:34
3:43:17
587
Frans van Gelderen
Spijkenisse
3:46:43
3:45:20
588
Rob Jongeneel
avVN
3:46:46
3:43:55
589
Wilfred Joossens
EPZ - 2
3:46:47
3:44:06
590
Dirk Hogervorst
Noordwijkerhout
3:46:48
3:42:43
591
Bart van Bergeijk
Rotterdam Atletiek
3:46:48
3:46:27
592
Hans Minnaard
Yerseke
3:46:54
3:42:56
593
Maarten van Weezenbeek
Nieuw Beijerland
3:46:56
3:44:27
594
Tino Velis
Loopgroep Athletic P
3:46:58
3:44:48
595
Eddy van Dalen
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
3:47:04
3:44:58
596
Ton van Es
Streefkerk
3:47:12
3:41:51
597
Wim Jansen
Millingen aan de Rij
3:47:14
3:44:21
598
Dirk Jonker
Spijkenisse
3:47:16
3:46:18
599
Ton Helderop
Papendrecht
3:47:16
3:43:16
600
Paul Veldhuijzen
Rotterdam
3:47:25
3:46:27
601
Hans Groen in 't Wout
Nieuwdkoop
3:47:27
3:44:34
602
Peter Cijvat
Zoutelande
3:47:30
3:46:04
603
Marco de Korte
Parthenon
3:47:32
3:45:44
604
Fabrice Boscherel
Fay De Bretagne (FRA
3:47:36
3:44:37
605
Aad Reeuwijk
Ilion
3:47:38
3:47:17
606
Danny Jongenelen
Stabroek (BEL)
3:47:38
3:46:15
607
Robert Janssen
Wijlre
3:47:44
3:45:32
608
Stijn Sicking
Odijk
3:47:50
3:44:37
609
Jos Meeuwse
Dynamica
3:47:57
3:46:21
610
Ronald Kriek
Rosmalen
3:47:57
3:43:13
611
Philippe Verstraeten
Terneuzen
3:47:58
3:43:23
612
Paul de Groot
Breda
3:48:01
3:45:59
613
Frank van Zijl
Tilburg
3:48:08
3:45:51
614
Theo Tijhuis
Rockanje
3:48:15
3:45:00
615
Johannes Koenders
Gaeufelden (GER)
3:48:19
3:43:58
616
Jan Lenaerts
Tongeren (BEL)
3:48:20
3:46:20
617
Willy Van Uffelen
Hoevenen (BEL)
3:48:36
3:46:28
618
Bart van der Sloot
Zuidwal
3:48:40
3:44:37
619
Dirk De Ruysscher
Kalmthout (BEL)
3:48:44
3:44:27
620
Edwin van Oosten
Ter Heijde
3:48:47
3:47:07
621
Yvan De Vulder
Erpe Mere (BEL)
3:48:48
3:42:15
622
Jos Stolk
Groene Ster
3:48:48
3:46:01
623
Bert van Wingerden
Huizen
3:48:53
3:44:42
624
Rob Groen
Leiden Road Runners
3:48:57
3:43:57
625
Eric Minjon
Atverni
3:49:00
3:46:50
626
Karel van Valen
Alphen aan den Rijn
3:49:05
3:46:13
627
Loek Borsje
Sliedrecht
3:49:10
3:46:27
628
Cor Derks
AV Wijchen
3:49:12
3:47:47
629
Richard Boulan
Woonstichting De Key
3:49:13
3:47:09
630
Geert Eijsink
Rdam Running Ambassa
3:49:15
3:48:57
631
Chris Merkx
Hapert
3:49:15
3:45:16
632
Dedde de Jong
Friesland
3:49:18
3:45:55
633
Jan van den Brand
Nistelrode
3:49:26
3:46:04
634
Fokke Loosman
Tollebeek
3:49:27
3:48:26
635
Lense Lijzen
Gasselternijveen
3:49:31
3:47:49
636
Peter Mayerhofer
Flachau (AUT)
3:49:35
3:46:22
637
Joost ter Heerdt
Zevenaar
3:49:37
3:48:15
638
Joop Oskam
Spijkenisse
3:49:39
3:48:05
639
Dirk Lagerweij
Maastricht
3:49:40
3:46:39
640
Henk Bergwerff
Berkel en Rodenrijs
3:49:47
3:48:40
641
Richard Bentley
Hemel Hempstead (GBR
3:49:50
3:46:34
642
Anis J J C Tentua
Vlissingen
3:49:52
3:48:42
643
Dirk Lynen
Zandhoven (BEL)
3:50:02
3:47:13
644
Henk Verweij
Nieuwkoop
3:50:07
3:44:36
645
Jan van Sprundel
Stampersgat
3:50:09
3:49:03
646
Bart de Vries
Groningen
3:50:12
3:46:09
647
Ken Horst
Bergen op Zoom
3:50:12
3:46:14
648
Vicente almela Martine
Elche (ESP)
3:50:14
3:47:16
649
Ado Dorosev
Tournai (BEL)
3:50:19
3:46:52
650
Paul Jehae
Oosterhout
3:50:20
3:45:58
651
Ronald Tertoolen
Fortuna
3:50:29
3:48:42
652
Peter de Waal
Middelburg
3:50:39
3:47:12
653
Rene van der Sluijs
Spijkenisse
3:50:41
3:49:26
654
Peter Breukhoven
Dutch Runners Gold
3:50:54
3:44:57
655
Dirk de Groot
Rotterdam
3:50:54
3:49:59
656
Richard Leeuwis
Dutch Runners Gold
3:51:05
3:46:13
657
Sjaak de Graas
Dutch Runners Gold
3:51:08
3:48:31
658
Jaap Merkens
Tricht
3:51:11
3:47:42
659
Rob Pijpers
Krimpen aan den IJss
3:51:20
3:48:13
660
Klaus Kleinmann
Kalkar (GER)
3:51:20
3:48:20
661
Rene van Amsterdam
De Spartaan
3:51:29
3:49:25
662
Fred van der Meer
LVA Plantaris
3:51:39
3:48:59
663
Dick de Goeij
Gorinchem
3:51:40
3:49:53
664
Andreas Link
Friedberg (GER)
3:51:45
3:49:07
665
Noël Peeters
Salland
3:51:56
3:49:53
666
Bernard Kwasigrock
Ablain St Nazaire (F
3:51:58
3:50:33
667
Freddy Sel
Veenendaal
3:51:59
3:49:56
668
Dis Kusters
Eindhoven
3:52:00
3:50:24
669
Freek Wittenrood
Veenendaal
3:52:00
3:49:56
670
Stofkooper Bernard
Wavre (BEL)
3:52:20
3:49:20
671
Dirk van Kesteren
Atverni
3:52:23
3:47:49
672
Aart van Dijk
Reeuwijk
3:52:31
3:50:01
673
Koos de Wilt
PAC
3:52:31
3:52:11
674
Aad van Heijningen
Fortuna
3:52:33
3:50:59
675
Arnoud Kunst
Prins Hendrik
3:52:37
3:51:12
676
Hervé Collin
Baye (FRA)
3:52:37
3:49:51
677
Arik Nativ
PAC
3:52:44
3:49:19
678
Roger Gillissen
STB
3:52:48
3:50:07
679
Bart Van Hooreweghe
Deinze (BEL)
3:52:51
3:49:19
680
Peter Plokhaar
Barendrecht
3:52:57
3:52:37
681
Pedro Garcia Carrero
Madrid (ESP)
3:52:58
3:49:58
682
Jogchum Oosterhof
Loopgroep Bedum
3:53:05
3:51:02
683
Cor de Jonge
Terneuzen
3:53:07
3:52:11
684
Cor van Weenen
Beesd
3:53:09
3:52:00
685
Peter van Rhijn
NSL
3:53:11
3:50:35
686
Jan Vullings
Ciko '66
3:53:12
3:50:52
687
Aart Eijgelsheim
Zwijndrecht
3:53:14
3:49:19
688
Olof King
Delfgauw
3:53:27
3:50:57
689
Heinrich Winter
Groningen
3:53:29
3:48:35
690
Kees Zonruiter
Spijkenisse
3:53:33
3:52:46
691
Geert De Wortelaer
Pellenberg (BEL)
3:53:34
3:51:37
692
Paul Van Looveren
Wuustwezel (BEL)
3:53:39
3:50:43
693
Jos Stolwijk
Zwolle
3:53:40
3:52:26
694
Günther Schoofs
Kranenburg-Zyfflich
3:53:42
3:49:58
695
Nico Modderkolk
Runners Stadskanaal
3:53:52
3:53:31
696
Geert vd Niet
Maasstad ziekenhuis
3:53:55
3:52:45
697
Jan Kooi
Uithuizermeeden
3:53:57
3:50:36
698
Joost Valkenberg
Vught
3:53:57
3:52:33
699
Harry Loos
NOP
3:53:57
3:52:51
700
Géjan Timmerman
Made
3:53:59
3:51:20
701
Will Meijers
De Kieviten
3:53:59
3:48:55
702
Aad van de Sande
De Kieviten
3:53:59
3:48:55
703
Han Korhorn
Kloosterburen
3:54:03
3:52:51
704
Willem van der Knijff
Hoek van Holland
3:54:07
3:52:05
705
Antonio Arranz Armenda
Valdemorillo (Madrid
3:54:09
3:50:52
706
Hans Westenbroek
Iphitos
3:54:12
3:53:08
707
Rob Spierings
Loopgroep Rosmalen
3:54:17
3:53:06
708
Tom Wolfs
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
3:54:29
3:51:11
709
Thierry Jeumer
Rang Du Fliers (FRA)
3:54:38
3:52:18
710
Ed Poel
Barendrecht
3:54:38
3:51:24
711
Peter van Dam
Loopgroep PK
3:54:39
3:53:01
712
Jan Arts
Nijmegen Atletiek
3:54:42
3:48:49
713
Peter Swart
Zuidwal
3:54:46
3:52:32
714
Gilles Trouessin
Toulouse (FRA)
3:54:56
3:52:49
715
Henk Koopman
Dutch Runners Gold
3:55:01
3:53:10
716
John van Hoorn
Heenvliet
3:55:02
3:49:26
717
Cor Terlouw
Avantri
3:55:05
3:50:25
718
Wim Gerards
Maastricht
3:55:16
3:54:04
719
Henk Visser
Parthenon
3:55:23
3:54:28
720
Koen Verdijck
Asse (BEL)
3:55:26
3:51:13
721
Angus Gillespie
's-Gravenhage
3:55:28
3:51:12
722
Koen Weyts
Wuustwezel (BEL)
3:55:33
3:52:37
723
Ed Post
Cofely West Industri
3:55:34
3:53:49
724
Bert Uyterlinde
Gouda
3:55:34
3:54:43
725
Renè van Luijk
Poeldijk
3:55:35
3:49:14
726
Denis Collette
St. Grégoire (FRA)
3:55:36
3:53:46
727
Tom Oostendorp
Krimpen aan den IJss
3:55:38
3:54:20
728
Harmjan Postmus
Artemis
3:55:39
3:53:31
729
Johan Hoebeeck
Haaltert (BEL)
3:55:40
3:51:06
730
Roel Nijhof
Veluwe
3:55:46
3:51:34
731
Paul van der Wal
BAV
3:56:01
3:50:03
732
Hans Thijssen
Swift
3:56:04
3:51:59
733
Robert Springer
Gieten
3:56:11
3:52:13
734
Lutz Berge
Sanitz (GER)
3:56:12
3:52:11
735
Marc de Vos
Bussum
3:56:12
3:53:48
736
Jan Slachmuylders
Londerzeel (BEL)
3:56:14
3:53:27
737
Manfred Postma
Kranenburg-Zyfflich
3:56:19
3:53:58
738
Hans van Dijk
Vlaardingen
3:56:23
3:52:43
739
Eric Joosten
Delta Lloyd Running
3:56:35
3:53:30
740
Evert Baak
Rijswijk Zh
3:56:35
3:55:09
741
Jakob Hartman
VAV
3:56:39
3:52:16
742
Roland Veldhuizen
Arnhem
3:56:54
3:53:57
743
Arie Warnaar
Waterweg
3:56:59
3:53:36
744
Jozef Valgaeren
Rotterdam
3:57:05
3:55:06
745
Jan Kooijman
Atledo
3:57:08
3:55:13
746
Robbert-Paul Wolvetang
Dutch Runners Gold
3:57:09
3:54:59
747
Rene Jalink
Rotterdam
3:57:11
3:52:26
748
Peter Schrauwen
Argo
3:57:18
3:52:48
749
Ron Bal
Tilburg
3:57:22
3:54:28
750
Willem van der Vaart
Fortuna
3:57:28
3:57:13
751
Cock Henderson
Puttershoek
3:57:29
3:55:12
752
Rob de Jonge
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
3:57:31
3:55:12
753
Martin Dahlmann
Münster (GER)
3:57:33
3:55:13
754
Chris de Vor
Haag Atletiek
3:57:36
3:55:40
755
Hans van Lubeck
AV Gouda
3:57:44
3:55:13
756
Patrice Ansel
Provin (FRA)
3:57:45
3:53:23
757
Paul van Gils
Breda
3:57:55
3:55:39
758
Rob Fest
Sparta
3:57:57
3:55:46
759
Frank Zwakhoven
Grave
3:58:01
3:53:14
760
Bruno Roul
St Nazaire (FRA)
3:58:05
3:55:05
761
Per van der Wijst
Uden
3:58:05
3:54:57
762
Victor Karman
Halsteren
3:58:10
3:56:15
763
Herman van Dam
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
3:58:18
3:54:07
764
Hidemi Kurohara
Amstelveen
3:58:21
3:55:35
765
Jacques van Male
Zoetermeer
3:58:22
3:52:11
766
Emile de Leeuw
Bourtange
3:58:26
3:53:59
767
Luc Vunck
Kluisbergen (BEL)
3:58:29
3:57:33
768
Vouilloz Georges
Fully (SUI)
3:58:31
3:57:01
769
Leendert van de Ven
Zoutelande
3:58:33
3:57:31
770
René Wagemakers
Barendrecht
3:58:41
3:55:24
771
Dominique Outin
Saint Gregoire (FRA)
3:58:43
3:56:51
772
Jelle Nutma
Surhuisterveen
3:58:43
3:56:32
773
Rene Vroemen
Atletiek Maastricht
3:58:44
3:55:59
774
Erik Verboeket
De Sperwers
3:58:46
3:57:13
775
Peter Beimans
Tilburg Road Runners
3:58:46
3:57:02
776
Didier Fichou
Sainghin-en-mélantoi
3:58:48
3:55:26
777
Rene Homminga
Landgraaf
3:58:49
3:51:58
778
Gerard van der Wolf
Hilversum
3:58:52
3:56:53
779
Harry Honen
Tilburg
3:59:09
3:55:35
780
Boy Saija
Dynamica
3:59:21
3:57:17
781
Ferry Kros
EMO - 1
3:59:22
3:59:18
782
Arthur Ruigrok
Oud Beijerland
3:59:30
3:58:34
783
Tino Fonteijn
Rotterdam
3:59:35
3:54:55
784
Edwin Thuis
Zevenaar
3:59:38
3:56:03
785
Ad van Genderen
Spark
3:59:41
3:58:11
786
René van den Berge
Veenendaal
3:59:42
3:57:49
787
Wim Langejan
Nieuwegein
3:59:48
3:58:26
788
Theo van Rooijen
Breukelen Ut
3:59:49
3:57:27
789
Roel Bonkes
Capelle aan den IJss
3:59:52
3:57:29
790
Gerald Allweiler
Friedberg (GER)
3:59:55
3:57:17
791
Christian Direr
Plougasnou (FRA)
3:59:57
3:53:44
792
Toru Furumaya
Oudkarspel
3:59:58
3:57:19
793
Alain Mutschler
St Germain En Laye (
4:00:00
3:57:17
794
Olivier Le Tarmec
Pleuditten (FRA)
4:00:00
3:58:10
795
Robert Vink
Dordrecht
4:00:03
3:57:04
796
Ernst-Jan Verkade
Rotterdam
4:00:21
3:53:18
797
Hildo Jansma
Loopgroep Oudewater
4:00:28
3:59:16
798
Ronald Tijsseling
Voorne Atletiek
4:00:35
3:58:01
799
Arie van Hal
Millingen aan de Rij
4:00:39
3:57:51
800
Eric Klein
Jouy-le-moutier (FRA
4:00:43
3:58:01
801
Cees Hoekstra
Loopgroep De Drentsc
4:00:46
3:56:40
802
Clemens Bakx
Diomedon
4:00:49
3:59:53
803
Christian Albers
Warmenhuizen
4:00:50
3:58:37
804
Bert-Jan Bakker
DEM
4:00:52
3:57:07
805
Jan Tønnessen
Søgne (NOR)
4:00:57
3:59:44
806
Jérôme Garnier
Chateauroux (FRA)
4:00:59
3:52:09
807
Alle Uitvlugt
Alphen aan den Rijn
4:01:08
3:58:28
808
Hans Wolters
Loopgroep PK
4:01:11
4:01:02
809
Aart Aarden
the Hague Road Runne
4:01:14
3:57:21
810
Jacques Moison
Haarlem
4:01:15
3:57:26
811
Martin Punt
Ridderkerk
4:01:16
3:58:17
812
Eelco Reuhman
Oud Beijerland
4:01:20
3:59:01
813
James Goddard
Bradford (GBR)
4:01:22
3:56:05
814
Mart Loenen
Holthees
4:01:23
3:58:25
815
Richard Ho-Sam-Sooi
Amsterdam
4:01:29
3:56:10
816
Willem Lugtenburg
CZ - 3
4:01:30
3:58:23
817
Patrick Massop
Horst
4:01:31
3:57:29
818
Karel Vis
Hemelum
4:01:34
3:54:58
819
Peter de Knegt
Berkel en Rodenrijs
4:01:45
4:00:39
820
Erik Spierenburg
Sodexo - 1
4:01:50
3:59:11
821
Karsten Kunkel
Köln (GER)
4:01:54
4:01:54
822
Roland Aken
Rotterdam
4:01:57
3:55:38
823
Ton Smit
VAV
4:01:59
3:57:41
824
Remco Verspoor
Fortuna
4:01:59
3:59:28
825
Guid Oei
Veldhoven
4:02:03
3:58:01
826
Fred Sturm
Almere
4:02:03
3:54:52
827
Marco De Wit
Zandvliet (BEL)
4:02:05
4:00:48
828
Twan Van Laarhoven
Loopgroep Goirle
4:02:09
3:55:35
829
Ronald Puszkar
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
4:02:10
3:59:46
830
Johannes Lewandowski
Marl (GER)
4:02:11
3:55:01
831
Jos Hoefnagels
AVON
4:02:13
3:57:30
832
Henk Manden
Energie
4:02:16
3:59:56
833
Just Bennis
Pallas '67
4:02:29
3:58:04
834
Marc van de Luijtgaard
Den Hoorn Zh
4:02:45
3:59:30
835
Peter de Vette
Vlaardingen
4:02:52
3:56:49
836
Claudi van Doorn
Huizen
4:02:53
4:00:44
837
Gabriel Paardekooper
Langelo Dr
4:02:58
3:59:49
838
Guus Staarman
Leusden
4:03:00
3:55:28
839
Arend Keemink
Leiden
4:03:05
4:01:46
840
Albert Augustinus
Landgraaf
4:03:06
4:00:06
841
Carlo van Erp
Berlicum Nb
4:03:07
3:59:10
842
Stef Humer
AV '56
4:03:10
3:57:55
843
Franky De Gucht
Overmere (BEL)
4:03:12
3:56:50
844
Roger Wijckmans
Maasrunners
4:03:12
3:58:43
845
Sandor Blanckenburg
Haarlem
4:03:14
3:57:38
846
Bob van Steenwijk
Gouda
4:03:24
3:57:27
847
Stefaan Engels
St Amandsberg (BEL)
4:03:26
3:55:38
848
Jaap Renaud
Schipluiden
4:03:33
3:58:10
849
Peter-Erik Ywema
Waal
4:03:35
3:57:31
850
Arthur Bijl
Spijkenisse
4:03:41
4:02:08
851
Andrew Bird
Wellingborough (GBR)
4:03:45
4:01:11
852
Ronald de Bert
Vlissingen
4:03:59
3:59:26
853
Hans Rijkee
Tynaarlo
4:04:05
3:58:22
854
Christ Bastiaansen
Scorpio
4:04:10
4:01:23
855
Hans J G Zwiep
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
4:04:11
4:02:49
856
Mark-Peter Rooduijn
Rotterdam
4:04:13
4:03:23
857
Rik Debruyckere
Asse (BEL)
4:04:22
3:58:15
858
Eddie Veenstra
Coevorden
4:04:25
3:59:39
859
John Nagtegaal
Trecho
4:04:30
4:02:15
860
Nico Groenewold
Delft
4:04:50
4:04:00
861
Anton Schaerlaeckens
Bavel
4:04:51
4:01:16
862
Rob Beckmann
Barendrecht
4:04:59
4:01:31
863
Jan van Velzen
Voorhout
4:05:00
4:00:54
864
Henk Boonstra
Leeuwarden
4:05:01
3:59:07
865
Richard Paardekooper
Olympus '70
4:05:05
3:59:13
866
Rens van Hal
Papendrecht
4:05:06
3:58:22
867
Anton Selman
Gendt
4:05:10
4:03:38
868
Bart Makkinga
Maasland
4:05:15
3:59:08
869
Wim Bolderman
Amerongen
4:05:15
4:01:32
870
Leon Lourier
Rotterdam
4:05:17
3:59:26
871
Sjaak Nobel
AV '47
4:05:19
4:02:04
872
Wim den Otter
Barendrecht
4:05:21
4:00:43
873
Rien Zandee
Middelburg
4:05:23
3:59:07
874
Gerard Daggelders
Utrecht
4:05:24
4:00:56
875
Fred Vink
AV '40
4:05:29
4:01:25
876
Lourens Dijkstra
Bovensmilde
4:05:30
4:02:39
877
Dominique Lepage
Autreville (FRA)
4:05:38
4:03:29
878
Gerard Mooij
IJmuiden
4:05:43
4:05:19
879
Harry Beenen
De Sprinter
4:05:44
4:02:12
880
Peter Ingels
Soest
4:05:48
3:59:46
881
René Hoonhout
's-Gravenhage
4:05:51
4:03:48
882
Ben Roeten
Ommen
4:05:51
4:02:18
883
Bart Witmond
Haarlem
4:05:54
4:04:25
884
Jan Duursma
Rotterdam
4:06:06
4:00:39
885
Willem Heling
Duiven
4:06:08
3:58:02
886
Bert Wiendels
Roden
4:06:08
4:02:06
887
Graham Williams
Croydon (GBR)
4:06:10
3:57:46
888
Peter Zimmermann
Sonsbeck (GER)
4:06:13
4:02:40
889
Eric Hulman
Heeten
4:06:17
3:58:08
890
Patrick Durez
Tubize (BEL)
4:06:18