Uitslagenlijst Halve van Den Helder

Den Helder - Zondag 11 april 2010

M1834, HALVE VAN DEN H
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bert Deschodt
VACBL
1:16:47
1:16:45
2
Ronald Lienos
Noordkop
1:22:45
1:22:42
3
Axel Homborg
Anna Paulowna
1:26:57
1:26:52
4
Lars Stolk
Antilope
1:27:46
1:27:34
5
Albert Timmers
SV Sportlust
1:28:26
1:28:26
6
Melvin Disco
SV Sportlust
1:29:09
1:29:06
7
Henk Elbertsen
TV Oude Veer
1:29:54
1:29:48
8
Gerben Kollaard
Dutch Runners Gold
1:32:20
1:31:59
9
Paul Nieuwenhuizen
Hippolytushoef
1:32:29
1:32:06
10
Jeroen Jansen
Den Helder
1:36:46
1:36:40
11
Duco van der Kuijl
Den Burg
1:37:06
1:36:58
12
Joris Kok
Alkmaar
1:37:08
1:36:43
13
Guus van Engelen
Den Helder
1:40:14
1:39:36
14
Ronald Marees
Schagen
1:40:51
1:40:30
15
Djurre Everhardus
Amstelveen
1:41:19
1:40:31
16
Hans Pyl
1:41:42
1:40:54
17
Patrick van de Klift
Noordkop
1:42:34
1:42:20
18
Ruben Ruigendijk
Purmerend
1:42:41
1:42:26
19
Bert Leek
Oosthuizen
1:43:21
1:43:07
20
Sebastiaan Groeneveld
Den Oever
1:43:35
1:43:11
21
Jasper Koning
Den Helder
1:44:05
1:43:35
22
Jeroen Rumping
1:44:21
1:44:18
23
William Striet
Den Helder
1:45:05
1:44:39
24
Arie Schoonbergen
Loopgroep Julianador
1:45:33
1:45:31
25
Tom van Oossanen
Den Helder
1:45:36
1:45:30
26
Sybo de Haan
Sneek
1:45:51
1:45:37
27
Maarten Boer
Noordkop
1:46:31
1:45:52
28
Roland Stuijts
Maarssen
1:46:35
1:46:28
29
Robin Pater
Alkmaar
1:47:32
1:46:53
30
Ewout Witte
Purmerend
1:48:49
1:47:56
31
Dominic Bombeeck
1:52:33
1:52:17
32
Koen Jongejans
Breezand
1:52:49
1:52:28
33
William Vrasdonk
Alkmaar
1:53:10
1:52:30
34
Chris Noordermeer
Den Helder
1:55:33
1:55:23
35
Marco Langendoen
Den Helder
1:55:40
1:55:11
36
Joost van Oostrum
Den Helder
1:59:46
1:58:51
37
Eric Kouwenhoven
Tuitjenhorn
2:00:49
2:00:17
38
Raymond Blankespoor
Den Helder
2:08:16
2:07:55
39
Jasper Brand
Den Helder
2:08:34
2:07:47
M3539, HALVE VAN DEN H
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Peter Tas
DOKEV
1:19:43
1:19:42
2
Erik Strikker
SV Sportlust
1:22:48
1:22:46
3
Paul Jan de Graaf
SV Sportlust
1:23:56
1:23:54
4
Martin Baptist
Texel
1:27:34
1:27:31
5
Arne Kooijman
TAS '82
1:28:25
1:28:16
6
Eddy Wisse
Den Helder
1:30:32
1:30:29
7
Eric van den Berg
Hollandia
1:33:43
1:33:35
8
Richard Kamerling
Leiden
1:34:47
1:34:44
9
Jan Koopman
Noordkop
1:35:06
1:34:46
10
Marco de Boer
1:36:12
1:36:10
11
Marco de Boer
Den Helder
1:36:57
1:36:36
12
Jacob van der Wulp
SV Sportlust
1:37:59
1:37:55
13
Michael Bregman
Den Helder
1:44:16
1:43:59
14
Bart Kreeberg
Taxandria
1:49:38
1:49:29
15
Jeffrey Mercx
Volendam
1:50:20
1:49:26
16
Max Dertien
Epe
1:50:26
1:50:18
17
Stefan Elders
Eindhoven
1:51:16
1:51:01
18
Ramses de Graaf
Alkmaar
1:51:37
1:50:41
19
Martijn de Haan
Den Helder
1:52:29
1:51:47
20
Wouter van Onzenoort
DTC
1:53:17
1:52:40
21
Patrick van der Mark
Den Helder
1:54:42
1:53:46
22
Marco Reebeen
Den Helder
1:54:42
1:53:46
23
Frank Fuhr
Den Helder
1:56:48
1:56:05
24
Menno Huisman
Anna Paulowna
1:57:47
1:57:26
25
Jack Makelaar
Den Helder
1:58:52
1:58:29
26
Edwin de Wit
Den Helder
2:00:14
1:59:56
27
Dennis Jochems
Alkmaar
2:00:19
2:00:10
28
Dennis Akker
Alkmaar
2:01:02
2:00:19
29
Maarten Luijf
2:01:23
2:01:12
30
Gerwin Elands
Den Helder
2:13:16
2:12:29
31
Ron Sperber
Alkmaar
2:15:57
2:15:37
M4044, HALVE VAN DEN H
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dolf Oosterbeek
SV Sportlust
1:27:31
1:27:28
2
Peter Schenk
Den Helder
1:27:45
1:27:42
3
Coen Schoonheden
Texel
1:27:48
1:27:47
4
Vincent Rasch
Hera
1:27:55
1:27:53
5
Jos Rozemeijer
Hera
1:27:59
1:27:56
6
Rene Langedijk
Den Helder
1:29:27
1:29:24
7
Danny Hajos
Den Helder
1:30:14
1:30:05
8
Nico van Dalen
SV Sportlust
1:31:47
1:31:43
9
Patrick Blankenzee
Noordkop
1:32:01
1:31:59
10
Jeroen Smits
Den Burg
1:32:52
1:32:32
11
Karel Holtrop
Enschede
1:33:22
1:33:14
12
Ted Jan Groen
Amsterdam
1:34:24
1:33:34
13
Wilco van de Kuijt
Hera
1:34:55
1:34:45
14
Hans Pater
Callantsoog
1:37:19
1:37:18
15
Guido Perret
Den Helder
1:37:33
1:37:05
16
Koen v/d Meer
Den Hoorn Texel
1:37:41
1:37:37
17
Vladimir Lopes Cardozo
1:38:12
1:38:10
18
Ruud Peters
Den Helder
1:38:45
1:38:18
19
Erik Manshanden
Hera
1:39:27
1:39:17
20
Frits van Twuyver
Loopgroep Julianador
1:40:17
1:39:43
21
Menno Beneker
Den Helder
1:40:19
1:39:24
22
Jac Rietveld
SV Sportlust
1:40:46
1:40:33
23
Erwin Cardol
Zaandijk
1:41:52
1:41:50
24
Ben de Boer
Dutch Gay & Lesbian
1:43:10
1:42:48
25
Eric Keizer
Den Helder
1:43:15
1:42:47
26
Marco Fais
's-Gravenhage
1:43:19
1:43:14
27
Bart Brinkman
1:44:45
1:44:31
28
Eric Goedel
Den Helder
1:45:26
1:44:44
29
John Klappe
Noordkop
1:45:59
1:45:35
30
Wim Moerbeek
Epe
1:46:12
1:46:05
31
André Struijk
Noordkop
1:46:20
1:45:39
32
Richard Hoelandt
Den Helder
1:47:00
1:46:32
33
Marcus de Jong
Noordkop
1:47:43
1:47:16
34
Sjors Straatman
1:48:54
1:48:34
35
Mike Schell
Helmond
1:49:23
1:49:10
36
Patrick Stähli
Den Helder
1:49:35
1:49:28
37
Hans Nederstigt
Alkmaar
1:49:52
1:49:25
38
Chris Vermeulen
Noordkop
1:50:53
1:50:15
39
Paul Veen
SV Sportlust
1:51:10
1:50:14
40
John van 't Westeinde
1:52:29
1:52:09
41
Michael Geertsema
Renkum
1:52:37
1:52:06
42
Piet Renses
Heerhugowaard
1:53:17
1:53:07
43
Rob Dragt
Den Helder
1:55:02
1:54:22
44
Jaco de Bruijn
Alkmaar
1:56:11
1:55:42
45
Ron de Wit
Den Helder
1:56:27
1:55:57
46
Egbert Bleijenburg
Den Helder
1:57:32
1:56:36
47
Dave Youp
Haarlem
1:57:36
1:56:41
48
Alexander van Stee
TTW
1:58:19
1:57:49
49
Rob Molenaar
TAS '82
2:00:09
1:59:45
50
Erik Boltendal
Den Helder
2:00:42
2:00:15
51
Edwin Katers
Den Helder
2:01:13
2:00:40
52
Arnold Scheen
SV Sportlust
2:04:25
2:04:02
53
Henk van der Sluis
Sint Pancras
2:04:45
2:04:09
54
Jan Douwe Borsch
SV Sportlust
2:09:14
2:08:52
55
Marc van Gelder
Lionitas
2:11:08
2:10:12
M4549, HALVE VAN DEN H
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Theo van Graven
DOKEV
1:19:52
1:19:51
2
Hans Nijman
TAS '82
1:22:06
1:22:05
3
Robbert Jak
SV Sportlust
1:22:15
1:22:14
4
Aad Portegijs
DOKEV
1:28:05
1:28:02
5
Martin van Steenis
SV Sportlust
1:28:13
1:28:10
6
Erik Leibbrand
Noordkop
1:28:28
1:28:27
7
Edwin Bonvie
Den Oever
1:30:41
1:30:39
8
Ronald Jacobs
Noordkop
1:30:50
1:30:48
9
Pierre Bonnet
Texel
1:33:23
1:33:04
10
Rob Hoelandt
Den Helder
1:33:59
1:33:54
11
Hessel Kruyer
Noordkop
1:34:00
1:33:54
12
Geer Hopman
Noord-Scharwoude
1:34:55
1:34:44
13
Lute Berends
Broek op Langedijk
1:35:53
1:35:43
14
John van der Genugten
SV Sportlust
1:37:12
1:37:00
15
Pascal Kroone
Schagen
1:37:28
1:37:17
16
Stef Boers
Den Helder
1:37:52
1:37:06
17
Cees Sintenie
DOKEV
1:38:24
1:38:18
18
Will Roosen
Den Helder
1:39:16
1:39:05
19
Rob Romijn
Den Helder
1:39:55
1:39:45
20
Martin de Vos
Noordkop
1:40:16
1:39:57
21
Paul Blom
NOVA
1:40:30
1:40:17
22
Paul de Wit
GAC Hilversum
1:41:34
1:41:12
23
Berend Timmermans
TAS '82
1:41:38
1:41:11
24
Rob Kramer
Den Helder
1:41:48
1:41:04
25
Dirk Jan Silver
Den Helder
1:44:02
1:43:48
26
Rene Zasburg
Den Helder
1:44:07
1:44:03
27
Walter Hovestadt
Den Helder
1:44:09
1:43:45
28
Ron Schepel
Den Helder
1:44:41
1:44:04
29
John Mulders
Apeldoorn
1:45:36
1:45:31
30
Richard Krete
Den Helder
1:45:38
1:44:46
31
Frans Hoogervorst
SV Sportlust
1:45:43
1:45:25
32
Harry Vorselaars
Noordkop
1:46:19
1:45:51
33
Frans Bouw
Apeldoorn
1:47:09
1:47:05
34
Ruud Konijn
Loopgroep Julianador
1:47:26
1:47:03
35
Rob Pater
Alkmaar
1:47:41
1:47:02
36
Ron van Ark
Haag Atletiek
1:47:50
1:47:36
37
Tom Breur
Tilburg
1:47:59
1:46:38
38
E. van Tuin
Delft
1:49:46
1:49:05
39
Siep Anema
Arum
1:49:49
1:49:44
40
Willem Anthonijsz
Den Helder
1:49:51
1:49:14
41
Kaz de Jong
Amsterdam
1:50:46
1:50:26
42
Nico Graaf
Alkmaar
1:52:06
1:51:09
43
Ton Hoogenbosch
Den Helder
1:53:28
1:53:05
44
Erwin Schoot
Den Helder
1:53:35
1:52:54
45
Johan Bresser
De Cocksdorp
1:55:40
1:55:00
46
Ronald Beens
Den Helder
1:55:50
1:55:17
47
Cees de Puit
SV Sportlust
1:59:20
1:58:58
48
Goof Leendertse
Noordkop
2:00:12
1:59:45
49
Gerrit de Vries
Sint Pancras
2:01:53
2:01:16
50
Ron Vang
Den Helder
2:03:26
2:03:20
51
Michel van der Sluijs
Alkmaar
2:03:50
2:03:15
M5054, HALVE VAN DEN H
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dingeman de Groot
Ermelo
1:28:37
1:28:06
2
Frits van Komen
Noordkop
1:33:51
1:33:31
3
Jan-Willem Schutte
Noordkop
1:34:19
1:34:17
4
Peter Hovestad
Groet
1:36:19
1:36:14
5
Klaas Gerssen
SV Sportlust
1:36:59
1:36:48
6
Jan Lagemaat
1:41:37
1:41:22
7
Edwin Wasch
Noordkop
1:45:28
1:44:47
8
Peter Broersen
Alkmaar
1:46:03
1:45:38
9
Cors van Kruining
Loopgroep Julianador
1:46:28
1:46:12
10
Derk Jansen
Den Helder
1:46:33
1:46:21
11
Jan den IJzerman
Noordkop
1:47:52
1:47:28
12
Mart de la Cour
1:48:15
1:47:34
13
Nico Dirks
Den Helder
1:49:01
1:48:55
14
Jack Ouwens
SV Sportlust
1:49:02
1:48:58
15
Jaap Ory
SV Sportlust
1:49:39
1:49:21
16
Leen Duijzer
1:50:18
1:50:05
17
Hernando Giraldo
Noordkop
1:50:46
1:50:38
18
Peter Boer
Noordkop
1:50:50
1:50:10
19
Paul Riteco
Den Helder
1:53:27
1:53:04
20
John Heimensem
1:57:40
1:56:59
21
Peter Snel
Overveen
1:58:38
1:58:19
22
Dolf Klijn
Hera
2:00:15
2:00:04
23
Rob van Eis
Den Helder
2:00:43
2:00:16
24
Arno ter Veld
Den Helder
2:01:25
2:01:15
25
Rob Arensman
2:02:07
2:01:18
26
Koen Schuiling
Rasquert
2:03:43
2:03:06
27
Fred Bos
Heerhugowaard
2:04:36
2:04:02
28
Jelle Snoeks
Den Helder
2:07:42
2:06:59
29
Jan Vos
Oegstgeest
2:07:42
2:06:58
30
Paul Cijntje
Den Helder
2:07:55
2:07:27
31
Theo Barhorst
SV Sportlust
2:08:59
2:08:31
32
Ron Houtkooper
Den Helder
2:10:43
2:10:23
33
Peter van Egmond
Den Helder
2:15:18
2:14:39
34
Martien Dekker
2:20:20
2:19:34
M5559, HALVE VAN DEN H
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mats Smit
Noordkop
1:22:58
1:22:57
2
Ton van der Meche
SV Sportlust
1:27:49
1:27:46
3
Dick Heemskerk
SV Sportlust
1:27:53
1:27:50
4
Edy Stuijts
Noordkop
1:31:50
1:31:49
5
Cor Looijenstein
DOKEV
1:35:11
1:35:06
6
Jan Fakkeldij
Noordkop
1:37:56
1:37:55
7
Sjoerd Meijer
Noordkop
1:40:23
1:40:18
8
Jan vd Star
Den Burg
1:41:02
1:40:13
9
Cees van Amsterdam
Den Helder
1:42:16
1:42:01
10
Nico van Koningsbrugge
Noordkop
1:42:55
1:42:48
11
Frits Bakker
1:45:19
1:45:08
12
Willem Snel
Den Helder
1:47:15
1:47:09
13
Anton Hurkens
De Koog
1:47:22
1:47:03
14
Jos ten Velden
SV Sportlust
1:48:34
1:48:21
15
Ger Brakenhoff
TAS '82
1:50:08
1:49:56
16
Herman Hommen
Wieringermeer
1:50:52
1:50:27
17
PH Houben
Heerhugowaard
1:52:29
1:52:01
18
Bram van Sonderen
1:52:30
1:51:50
19
Johan Brand
Den Helder
1:53:49
1:53:02
20
Rinus Bronkhorst
DEM
1:56:45
1:56:33
21
Ben Schuddeboom
SV Sportlust
2:03:34
2:03:11
22
Harrie Robben
Taxandria
2:07:10
2:07:02
23
Jan Hoekstra
2:09:02
2:08:24
24
Jos van Bracht
Dutch Runners Gold
2:09:32
2:08:46
M60+, HALVE VAN DEN H
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rob Sluijter
avVN
1:31:32
1:31:29
2
Ruud van Hilst
Phanos
1:38:11
1:38:09
3
Piet Bakelaar
Texel
1:40:41
1:40:28
4
Jan Dito
Noordkop
1:41:38
1:41:17
5
Fedde de Boo
TAS '82
1:47:34
1:47:21
6
Rob Dirksen
Noordkop
1:48:19
1:47:37
7
Arie Snoek
Hera
1:49:43
1:49:18
8
Herman de Boer
Den Helder
1:53:22
1:53:00
9
Cees Dubbeld
TAS '82
1:54:37
1:54:12
10
Wan Geertsema
Noordkop
1:55:29
1:55:03
11
F. van der Kroft
Overveen
1:59:33
1:58:49
12
Matthie Vermeulen
VACBL
2:00:22
2:00:15
13
Wiebe Meijer
SV Sportlust
2:03:43
2:03:22
14
Jan van Herwijnen
Noordkop
2:03:44
2:03:06
15
Arie van Bern
SV Sportlust
2:05:14
2:04:45
16
Aad Groen
Den Helder
2:15:05
2:14:30
17
J vanVeen
Le Champion
2:24:08
2:23:41
V1834, HALVE VAN DEN H
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ashley Schouwenaar
SV Sportlust
1:37:41
1:37:37
2
Ellen Frederiks
Noordkop
1:46:10
1:45:50
3
Nienke Smidtman
Haag Atletiek
1:47:50
1:47:35
4
Tanya ten Velden
SV Sportlust
1:48:34
1:48:21
5
Marina Langendoen-Zijp
Noordkop
1:54:33
1:54:05
6
Lianne Vos
Den Helder
2:01:59
2:01:26
7
Cindy Ruygrok
Anna Paulowna
2:02:15
2:01:46
8
Debbie Schreuder
Amsterdam
2:03:28
2:03:10
9
Jacqueline Zondervan
SV Sportlust
2:03:40
2:03:17
10
Corina van Proosdij
Den Helder
2:05:15
2:04:44
11
Marieke Visser
Haarlem
2:06:51
2:05:53
12
Nancy van Dijk
Den Helder
2:10:10
2:09:53
13
Isabelle van Oudenaard
Den Helder
2:10:43
2:10:25
14
Wytske Lunter
Amsterdam
2:12:17
2:11:24
V3539, HALVE VAN DEN H
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Judy van den Berg
SV Sportlust
1:28:02
1:28:00
2
Esther Bos
SV Sportlust
1:37:56
1:37:51
3
Ageeth Wilbrink-van Ar
SV Sportlust
1:45:53
1:45:50
4
Miranda Verbrugge
SV Sportlust
1:46:11
1:46:06
5
Petra Wal
Den Helder
1:55:44
1:55:22
6
Marjolein Mulder
Wormer
1:56:45
1:56:33
7
Vanessa van Stee
Weesp
1:58:15
1:57:46
8
Debby Schoolderman
Assendelft
2:02:22
2:01:52
9
Petra van Dijk
DOKEV
2:08:00
2:07:37
10
Stella Helmers
Den Helder
2:14:39
2:14:10
11
Francis Buis
SV Sportlust
2:29:58
2:29:30
V4044, HALVE VAN DEN H
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lucienne Groenendijk
SV Sportlust
1:28:27
1:28:26
2
Ulrike Weirich
Texel
1:36:25
1:35:37
3
Margot van der Ven
Groene Ster
1:37:16
1:37:10
4
Miriam Leunig
Den Helder
1:41:17
1:41:09
5
Claudia Driesen
1:41:47
1:41:40
6
Jacoba Marinus
SV Sportlust
1:43:17
1:43:12
7
Corry Leijen
Hylas
1:45:07
1:44:47
8
Audrey Breur
Noordkop
1:45:37
1:45:03
9
Brigitte Hoekstra
SV Sportlust
1:49:19
1:49:04
10
Renata Vermeulen
Noordkop
1:50:57
1:50:19
11
Nathalie Dragt
Den Helder
1:58:11
1:57:31
12
Mieke Molenaar
TAS '82
2:00:10
1:59:45
13
Linda Kuijper
Den Helder
2:04:51
2:04:28
14
Heidi Kruik
Den Helder
2:07:44
2:07:12
15
Karin Plekkenpol
Alkmaar
2:16:15
2:15:58
16
Annemieke Smit
Amsterdam
2:17:10
2:16:31
17
Marieke van de Hel
Amsterdam
2:17:13
2:17:00
18
Martha Heuvelink
SV Sportlust
2:18:54
2:18:30
19
Iris van der Meij
SV Sportlust
2:19:05
2:18:32
20
Miranda van Belois
SV Sportlust
2:19:05
2:18:32
21
Daphne Cijntje Perret
Den Helder
2:22:04
2:21:35
V4549, HALVE VAN DEN H
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sylvia Stähli
Den Helder
1:46:14
1:46:08
2
Bianca Smit-van Dillew
SV Sportlust
1:49:32
1:49:28
3
Mirjam Gerssen-Gerrits
SV Sportlust
2:00:16
2:00:06
4
Annie Flisijn
SV Sportlust
2:00:19
2:00:11
5
Jonny Ruiten
Den Helder
2:00:30
2:00:20
6
Louise Hexspoor
Utrecht
2:03:26
2:03:05
7
Ada van der Plas
SV Sportlust
2:03:40
2:03:17
8
Karla Huiberts
DOKEV
2:04:04
2:03:33
9
Elly Ouwens
SV Sportlust
2:05:18
2:04:50
10
Alberdien Zandbergen
DOKEV
2:10:02
2:09:31
11
Rita de Wit
DOKEV
2:11:00
2:10:30
12
Teddy fokker-verscheld
SV Sportlust
2:22:23
2:21:47
V5054, HALVE VAN DEN H
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marja Mulder
SV Sportlust
1:42:44
1:42:40
2
Jeannet Londema
Noordkop
1:45:56
1:45:42
3
Laurien Bakker
Texel
1:48:10
1:47:34
4
Liesbeth van der Vlies
SV Sportlust
2:05:22
2:05:00
5
Dieneke van Maastricht
SV Sportlust
2:22:24
2:21:48
V55+, HALVE VAN DEN H
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dula Brandsma
SV Sportlust
1:49:07
1:48:54
2
Riet Tas
1:53:04
1:52:39
3
Martha van der Meché
SV Sportlust
2:00:20
2:00:11
4
Lilian Schreuder
avVN
2:04:32
2:04:28
5
Nel Pot
Noordkop
2:04:52
2:04:47
6
Saskia LammertsvanBuer
Taxandria
2:07:10
2:07:02
7
Marijke Brugmans
Amsterdam
2:17:09
2:16:56
8
Wia Stilma-Pietersma
SV Sportlust
2:22:23
2:21:47
9
Afke Verschoor
SV Sportlust
2:22:23
2:21:47
10
Charlotte Albers
SV Sportlust
2:22:23
2:21:47
11
Jolande Schaap-Penneka
Den Helder
2:29:58
2:29:29
H1834, 13.7 KM PRESTAT
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Raymond Koen
Den Helder
49:43
49:42
2
Alie Kanu
SV Sportlust
59:06
58:59
3
Joey van Koningsbrugge
Den Helder
1:01:17
1:01:10
4
Daniel Mulder
Den Helder
1:01:59
1:01:33
5
Roy van Eis
Castricum
1:03:15
1:02:26
6
Michiel Sanderse
Den Helder
1:03:25
1:03:21
7
Vincent Bouw
Apeldoorn
1:06:02
1:05:59
8
Maarten Griek
1:07:12
1:06:26
9
Robbert Smit
SV Sportlust
1:09:25
1:09:10
10
Jeff van den Dool
Noordkop
1:10:11
1:09:27
11
Koen van der Voort
1:10:53
1:10:00
12
Youri Blesing
1:12:38
1:11:54
13
Marco Kuiper
Wieringerwerf
1:13:03
1:12:54
14
Evert van den Burg
Noordkop
1:15:43
1:14:56
15
Raymond Siersma
Den Helder
1:17:56
1:17:09
16
K. Bakkenes
Den Helder
1:18:18
1:17:32
17
Christiaan de Vos
1:19:31
1:18:47
18
S. Hollaar
Amsterdam
1:20:44
1:19:51
19
Koos Luijf
1:21:03
1:20:52
20
A.J. Hoelandt
Den Helder
1:23:31
1:23:16
21
Robin Peperkamp
IJsselstein Ut
1:28:10
1:28:05
22
Paul Verhorst
Den Helder
1:31:22
1:31:19
H3544, 13.7 KM PRESTAT
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerco Aberson
1:07:06
1:06:22
2
Harold Bok
Hylas
1:07:51
1:06:56
3
Kees Riekwel
Den Helder
1:08:53
1:08:20
4
Wouter Slob
Harlingen
1:09:07
1:08:55
5
Hans Kok
Zaandam
1:11:14
1:11:08
6
D.P. van Schooneveld
Den Helder
1:11:38
1:11:23
7
Jeffrey Sijffers
Loopgroep Julianador
1:12:36
1:12:01
8
Jaap van Dijk
Den Helder
1:13:41
1:12:59
9
Daniël Adriaansen
Loopgroep Julianador
1:14:42
1:14:09
10
Leon Dusseldorp
SV Sportlust
1:14:45
1:14:14
11
Arthur van der Welle
Amsterdam
1:15:12
1:14:22
12
Ed van Loghem
Hippolytushoef
1:17:53
1:17:41
13
Chris Rens
Den Helder
1:18:19
1:17:33
14
Bart Ambriola
Den Helder
1:18:31
1:18:02
15
Richard van Sprang
Den Helder
1:18:37
1:18:17
16
Fred Koekkoek
SV Sportlust
1:19:09
1:18:32
17
Bjorn Kramer
SV Sportlust
1:19:10
1:18:34
18
Rob Donker
Slootdorp
1:19:21
1:18:52
19
Antoin Hoffard
Den Helder
1:21:07
1:20:14
20
Richard Leijen
Alkmaar
1:22:05
1:21:46
21
Ard Paarlberg
Den Helder
1:22:06
1:21:32
22
Robbert de Ruiter
Haarlem
1:22:23
1:21:25
23
Hajo Wildeman
1:23:50
1:22:56
24
Frans Kroon
Den Helder
1:24:12
1:23:45
25
Ronald Rijkers
Noordkop
1:25:51
1:25:41
26
Peter Bootsman
Alkmaar
1:30:57
1:30:07
27
Kenneth Laureys
Den Helder
1:32:38
1:31:44
28
Peter van Hartingsveld
Schagen
1:33:36
1:32:42
H4554, 13.7 KM PRESTAT
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Peter ter Burg
Noordkop
55:33
55:33
2
Anton Mol
TAS '82
58:05
57:55
3
Marcel Steenvoorden
Hippolytushoef
59:57
59:48
4
Peter van der Gulik
Alkmaar
1:04:48
1:03:57
5
Bauk van der Wal
DOKEV
1:07:03
1:06:46
6
Peter Jacobs
Noordkop
1:07:21
1:07:01
7
Vincent Bouwer
Alkmaar
1:09:44
1:09:01
8
Ad Visscher
Den Helder
1:10:35
1:10:09
9
Johan van Splinter
TV Oude Veer
1:11:22
1:10:45
10
Mark van Berkel
Oosterhout Gld
1:12:51
1:11:55
11
Willem Ceelie
Den Helder
1:13:33
1:13:21
12
Ron Daudeij
Den Helder
1:13:33
1:13:21
13
Koert Angevare
Loopgroep Julianador
1:13:41
1:13:24
14
Frans Hasselt
Den Helder
1:14:42
1:13:50
15
Lou van der Heijden
Heemskerk
1:14:49
1:14:00
16
Rob Schaap
Den Helder
1:14:49
1:14:02
17
Marco Sikman
Breezand
1:14:57
1:14:19
18
Peter Lijtsman
Noordkop
1:15:13
1:14:56
19
Rob van Duijn
Hoofddorp
1:15:55
1:15:12
20
Gerard Snaphaan
Loopgroep Julianador
1:15:58
1:15:42
21
Peter Valkenier
Den Helder
1:16:05
1:15:24
22
Carlos Kribben
Sneek
1:16:08
1:15:10
23
Rob van Loghem
Noordkop
1:18:10
1:17:59
24
Wim de Haan
Apeldoorn
1:18:50
1:18:38
25
René Knuppe
Den Helder
1:20:20
1:19:29
26
Tom te Lindert
Alkmaar
1:20:24
1:19:46
27
Ad van Dooremaal
Den Helder
1:20:38
1:20:04
28
Hans Pipping
1:20:49
1:20:04
29
Albert Timmerman
Grootebroek
1:21:51
1:21:02
30
Henk Timmerman
Paterswolde
1:21:51
1:21:03
31
Robert Piersma
Den Helder
1:22:26
1:21:41
32
Nico van Twuyver
Anna Paulowna
1:24:22
1:23:51
33
Kees Wiering
1:24:30
1:23:50
34
Andre van der Vegt
Loopgroep Julianador
1:24:52
1:24:04
35
Richard Nebbeling
Den Helder
1:29:38
1:28:47
36
Jan Kappert
SV Sportlust
1:34:15
1:33:23
37
Peter Roskam
1:52:30
1:52:00
H55+, 13.7 KM PRESTAT
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Co Wiskerke
TAS '82
1:06:42
1:06:38
2
Jan Elhorts
SV Sportlust
1:10:33
1:10:26
3
Bert Huisman
Den Burg
1:10:50
1:10:43
4
Peter van Nuland
TAS '82
1:11:39
1:11:28
5
Sjoerd van Graafeijlan
SV Sportlust
1:16:28
1:16:10
6
H Dobber
Den Helder
1:17:56
1:17:05
7
Sjoerdjan Brandsma
Den Helder
1:18:22
1:18:07
8
Hans Scheld
1:18:49
1:18:03
9
Ferry Seegers
Noordkop
1:18:52
1:17:57
10
Karel Warmerdam
Noordkop
1:21:09
1:20:29
11
Bert de Jong
1:22:05
1:21:47
12
Herman vd Giessen
Den Helder
1:23:42
1:23:04
13
Kees Buurmans
Amsterdam
1:25:00
1:24:02
14
Piet Veen
Loopgroep Julianador
1:25:32
1:25:03
D1834, 13.7 KM PRESTAT
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lisa Boers
1:09:38
1:09:35
2
Angela Visscher
Den Helder
1:10:35
1:10:08
3
Eline Schipper
Alkmaar
1:11:57
1:11:05
4
Ellen Boers
Noordkop
1:12:29
1:11:54
5
Daniella Schotman
Den Helder
1:13:39
1:13:32
6
Sandra Okkerse
SV Sportlust
1:14:51
1:14:29
7
Linda Jacobsen
Den Helder
1:15:56
1:15:14
8
Kimberley Walburg
Amstelveen
1:17:08
1:16:35
9
Mandy Striel
1:18:56
1:18:31
10
Petra Woud-Houweling
Den Helder
1:19:29
1:18:34
11
Mariska Cornelissen
SV Sportlust
1:19:30
1:19:15
12
Nicole Butler
Amersfoort
1:19:52
1:19:36
13
Carlien Spuijbroek
Maarssen
1:20:31
1:20:18
14
Dunja Boltjes
Den Helder
1:22:39
1:22:06
15
Susan Varenbrink
Den Helder
1:23:31
1:23:16
16
Janine vd Giessen
Den Helder
1:23:38
1:23:00
17
Vellah Mulder
SV Sportlust
1:26:40
1:26:16
18
Anouk Stroo
Noordkop
1:28:08
1:27:24
19
Iris Kater
Noordkop
1:28:23
1:27:45
20
Patty Timmerman
Grootebroek
1:30:47
1:30:00
21
Karin Pronk
Noordkop
1:34:58
1:34:11
22
Gabriëlla Czech
Noordkop
1:50:57
1:50:41
D3544, 13.7 KM PRESTAT
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marijke de Wijs
SV Sportlust
59:47
59:43
2
Van Laar-Groenendijk
SV Sportlust
1:06:16
1:06:02
3
Nancy de Wit-Konijn
Loopgroep Julianador
1:10:00
1:09:52
4
Lydia van der Oord
SV Sportlust
1:10:08
1:09:59
5
EM van Zanten
TAS '82
1:11:47
1:11:37
6
Louise van der Sluis
Dutch Runners Gold
1:14:27
1:14:21
7
Alize Okel-Kooy
SV Sportlust
1:15:58
1:15:48
8
Marloes Kelly
Noordkop
1:16:35
1:16:00
9
Renate de Boer-Vos
Den Helder
1:16:35
1:16:19
10
Mariska Telleman
Noordkop
1:20:54
1:19:57
11
Matine Dogger
1:21:36
1:20:44
12
Louise Kramer
Den Helder
1:22:24
1:21:46
13
Mariska van Loghem
Hippolytushoef
1:23:22
1:23:10
14
Marga Glas
Zaandam
1:23:31
1:22:42
15
Linda Schrader
1:23:50
1:22:56
16
Bernadiene Ploeger
Egmond aan Zee
1:25:05
1:24:29
17
Antoinette Koopman- St
Egmond aan Zee
1:25:05
1:24:29
18
Barbara ter Wolbeek
Egmond aan Zee
1:25:05
1:24:30
19
José de Haan
Den Helder
1:25:42
1:25:25
20
Carola Ellen
Noordkop
1:26:14
1:26:05
21
Carla Hoekstra
SV Sportlust
1:27:57
1:27:31
22
Rita Peperkamp
IJsselstein Ut
1:28:10
1:28:04
23
Anja van der Gulik
Alkmaar
1:28:27
1:27:38
24
Connie Lamers
Renkum
1:28:29
1:27:51
25
Linda Nebbeling
Den Helder
1:29:37
1:28:46
26
Anja Heijblok
Den Helder
1:32:02
1:31:28
27
Femke Ambriola
SV Sportlust
1:35:16
1:34:25
28
Marijke de Wit-Halling
Den Helder
1:36:25
1:35:39
29
Ilse Molijn
SV Sportlust
1:43:48
1:42:57
D4554, 13.7 KM PRESTAT
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Isabel Paniaqua
1:08:09
1:08:02
2
Wijtske ten Velden
SV Sportlust
1:09:12
1:09:03
3
Joyce in 't Veld
SV Sportlust
1:15:45
1:15:28
4
Liesbeth Ramler
Overveen
1:16:42
1:15:45
5
Ineke van Hartingsveld
Den Helder
1:18:56
1:18:03
6
Nijnke van Dijk
Loopgroep Julianador
1:19:17
1:19:09
7
Tineke Privee
Loopgroep Julianador
1:19:17
1:19:09
8
Helen van Komen
Noordkop
1:20:34
1:20:17
9
Karin van Rossum
Den Helder
1:20:38
1:19:45
10
Marianne Dobber
Zeewolde
1:22:05
1:21:16
11
Baukje vd Giessen
Den Helder
1:24:03
1:23:26
12
Monique Bena Brandini
SV Sportlust
1:25:42
1:25:19
13
Debbie Kuyp-Roele
Den Helder
1:25:43
1:25:19
14
Karin Katuk
SV Sportlust
1:25:43
1:25:20
15
Jos Ravensburg
SV Sportlust
1:25:43
1:25:18
16
Cariena Roosen
Den Helder
1:26:30
1:25:49
17
Connie van der Lee
DOKEV
1:26:32
1:25:50
18
Annie Hin
Den Burg
1:28:47
1:27:58
19
Angelique Smit
Den Helder
1:29:25
1:28:31
20
Annelies Bruijstens
1:29:37
1:28:51
21
Angela Holtslag
Den Helder
1:30:01
1:29:16
22
Karina Riezebos
Noordkop
1:30:02
1:29:17
23
Lia Johannes
Noordkop
1:30:05
1:29:21
24
Elly Timmerman
Grootebroek
1:30:46
1:29:58
25
Marjan Kortbeek
Noordkop
1:33:14
1:32:32
26
Hedy Verheijen
Noordkop
1:34:05
1:33:24
27
Janny Heidman
Noordkop
1:34:09
1:33:27
D55+, 13.7 KM PRESTAT
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Corrie Ahmed
Den Helder
59:26
59:22
2
Leny Seegers
SV Sportlust
1:18:55
1:18:39
3
Sjaan Beentjes-Koopman
Den Helder
1:18:55
1:18:39
4
Marion Geertsema
Noordkop
1:20:21
1:19:52
5
Tiny Hommen
Wieringerwerf
1:24:57
1:24:16
6
Tineke Slort
Noordkop
1:26:31
1:25:50
7
Immie Greveling
Noordkop
1:28:23
1:27:44
8
Afra Veen- Pronk
Loopgroep Julianador
1:28:38
1:28:08
9
Jozien Boele
Noordkop
1:30:03
1:29:18
10
Ineke Meijer
SV Sportlust
1:35:12
1:34:22
11
Truus van den Berg
SV Sportlust
1:35:16
1:34:26
12
Wil van Heukelom
SV Sportlust
1:36:29
1:36:12
B-HRN, 13,7 KM RABO
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tjalling Smits
de Nieuwediepers
1:06:59
1:06:38
2
René Pompert
de Nieuwediepers
1:07:34
1:07:15
3
Bernhard Holtrop
de Nieuwediepers
1:07:40
1:07:21
4
John Deege
Intramar 2
1:08:09
1:07:21
5
Martie Huisman
de Nieuwediepers
1:10:11
1:10:01
6
Ricardo Link
ROC Kop van Noord Ho
1:11:05
1:10:27
7
Marc Stam
Intramar 2
1:13:26
1:12:42
8
Marlies Hoebe
ROC Kop van Noord Ho
1:13:41
1:13:24
9
Nico de Wit
Intramar 1
1:14:13
1:13:27
10
Marjolein de Vrij
Rabobank NHN
1:14:23
1:13:57
11
Marike Jagel
Feeling for Fun team
1:15:01
1:14:42
12
Diederic Salis
Rabobank NHN
1:17:23
1:16:58
13
Antoinette Molenaar
Feeling for Fun team
1:17:44
1:17:24
14
Annet Brinkman
Feeling for Fun team
1:17:44
1:17:25
15
Leila van Zaal
Rabobank NHN
1:18:25
1:18:00
16
Marthijn de Boer
Intramar 1
1:18:53
1:18:09
17
Petra Moltmaker
ROC Kop van Noord Ho
1:20:38
1:20:03
18
Désiree van Neerven
Intramar 1
1:24:00
1:23:12
19
Chiel Kup
ROC Kop van Noord Ho
1:25:34
1:24:56
20
Belinda Bisschop
Intramar 1
1:28:37
1:27:50
21
Theo Gouw
Feeling for Fun team
1:32:03
1:31:44
B-KID, 13,7 KM RABO
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Thijs Mesker
Team Sportlust junio
1:04:52
1:04:31
2
Tim Keesman
Team Sportlust junio
1:20:50
1:20:18
3
Lub van Gent
Team Sportlust junio
1:20:50
1:20:19
4
Nathalie Timmerman
Team Sportlust junio
1:35:12
1:34:20
5
Nienke van Otterloo
Team Sportlust junio
1:35:12
1:34:21
6
Saskia Sonderman
Team Sportlust junio
1:35:13
1:34:20
7
Lisette Sonderman-Voet
Team Sportlust junio
1:35:17
1:34:26
Univé, Rabobank, IS Running, Peterson SBS, Serv-All, TESO, Wilms
Uitslagen.nl
03-05-2010 23:44