Uitslagenlijst Kloetloop

Grootebroek - Zondag 11 april 2010

HEREN, 16,1 KM.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eelco van der Wird
Hollandia
1:01:40
2
Niels Slagter
SAV
1:06:25
3
Frank Slijkerman
Hoogkarspel
1:08:00
4
Robin Schonenberg
Dutch Runners Basic
1:08:38
5
Rob de Vrieze
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:09:31
6
Marcel Groot
Hoorn
1:09:40
7
Richard Newhouse
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:10:41
8
Melvin Tuil
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:11:12
9
Martijn Mengerink
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:11:32
10
A el Amrani
SAV
1:11:43
11
F Rustenburg
Wevershoof
1:11:55
12
Frank van Lieshout
SAV
1:12:41
13
Rene Laan
Enkhuizen
1:13:17
14
Joris Mantel
SAV
1:14:04
15
M Wijbenga
Hollandia
1:15:42
16
Cees Gorter
Hoogkarspel
1:15:44
17
Niels Molenaar
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:17:11
18
Wim Tensen
Wervershoof
1:19:09
19
Jeroen Bot
SAV
1:19:14
20
Peter ten Hove
Grootebroek
1:28:00
M40, 16,1 KM.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ruud Doodeman
NOVA
59:54
2
P Koppies
SAV
1:08:40
3
Marcel Laan
Blokker
1:11:54
4
Peter Luijters
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:12:13
5
Peter Schnieder
SAV
1:13:10
6
Rogier Hoekema
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:15:23
7
Laurence Herweille
SAV
1:18:52
8
Louis Broersen
Lutjebroek
1:21:15
M45, 16,1 KM.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ron Kuyer
Lycurgus
1:00:58
2
Wim van Berkum
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:06:22
3
Frank Ettes
Hollandia
1:08:11
4
Cor Wijnker
Hollandia
1:08:20
5
Jeroen Bot
Hoogkarspel
1:09:27
6
Gerrit-Jan Scholtens
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:09:34
7
Antoon van der Jagt
avVN
1:09:49
8
M Hooiman
SAV
1:09:54
9
Roy Gorres
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:10:01
10
Marcel Boon
Bovenkarspel
1:10:31
11
Wim Disseldorp
Hem
1:12:30
12
John Kok
SAV
1:12:57
13
Ooievaar
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:12:58
14
Rene Mijnen
Hoogkarspel
1:14:32
15
Henk Weijerstrass
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:15:01
16
Mark v Alderwegen
SAV
1:15:34
17
Siem Groen
Andijk
1:16:26
18
Edwin Hoffschlag
Blokker
1:18:11
19
Peter Kogeln
Enkhuizen
1:18:13
20
GJ vd Leek
Andijk
1:18:17
21
Sander Steltman
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:18:23
22
Eric Molenaar
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:21:07
23
John Broersen
SAV
1:21:25
24
Jos Deen
Hera
1:22:23
25
Dirk Exalto
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:23:07
26
Hans Blom
Hollandia
1:25:20
27
Co Reus
SAV
1:28:10
28
Kees Copier
Wevershoof
1:28:15
29
Cor Lub
Enkhuizen
1:34:00
30
Hubert Passial
Hoogkarspel
1:34:58
M55, 16,1 KM.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hans van Urk
Lycurgus
1:05:23
2
Cees Meijer
SAV
1:05:56
3
Jan Kreuk
SAV
1:06:10
4
Koos v.d. Jagt
avVN
1:07:26
5
Cock van Ooy
Enkhuizen
1:13:36
6
Theo Danenberg
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:15:46
7
Theo van Vliet
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:18:14
8
Jan Dekker
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:21:40
9
Jaap Wit
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:24:52
10
Arie Wijbenga
Hollandia
1:25:40
11
G Besseling
SAV
1:28:11
12
Dick van Velzen
Oegstgeest
1:28:39
13
Co van Langen
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:29:15
DAMES, 16,1 KM.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
D Bakker
Westwoud
1:18:56
2
Jacqueline Ooms
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:19:32
3
Claudia Dudink
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:22:23
4
Linda Erken
Hoorn
1:32:00
V40, 16,1 KM.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Christel Brandhoff
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:18:37
2
Nicolne Klaver
Hoorn
1:25:40
3
Ellen Garritsen
SAV
1:31:35
4
Inge Ronde
Hoorn
1:31:59
5
Saskia Boon
SAV
1:32:34
6
A Ruijgrok
Wervershoof
1:35:59
V45, 16,1 KM.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Inge Tijsmans
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:10:00
2
Marlies Neefjes
avVN
1:15:17
3
M Snijders
AV '40
1:32:24
4
Helma Kwast
SAV
1:34:03
H.REC, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ruud van Breukelen
Hollandia
40:15
2
Kees Laan
SAV
40:26
3
Rens Goot
SAV
40:51
4
Koen Laan
SAV
41:29
5
Joeri Cornelisz
Enkhuizen
41:54
6
Jan Voorberg
Wormer
42:11
7
Anton Knijn
Berkhout
42:40
8
Frank Boon
SAV
43:32
9
Johan Laan
SAV
43:34
10
Rene Smit
Hoorn
44:05
11
Piet Boon
Loopgroep Hoorn
44:45
12
Jan Bakker
avVN
44:55
13
Robbert van Meulen
Loopgroep Hoorn
45:04
14
M Homan
Hoogkarspel
46:43
15
Stefan De Waard
Bovenkarspel
47:22
16
John Ruitenberg
Hoogkarspel
47:25
17
John Temme
Loopgroep Hoorn
47:48
18
Sjoerd Slagter
Grootebroek
47:50
19
Nico Kuip
Hollandia
47:51
20
Maikel Burggraaf
Oosthuizen
47:56
21
Koen Essen
SAV
48:02
22
F Tesselaar
Wervershoof
48:11
23
David Knol
Medemblik
48:20
24
Menno Koomen
Hoogkaspel
48:22
25
Rene de Vries
SAV
49:48
26
Duin
SAV
50:01
27
C Degeling
Bovenkarspel
50:07
28
Jan Voorberg
Wormer
50:59
29
Jan Reus
SAV
51:00
30
Sneeboer
Bovenkarspel
51:40
31
Boos
Bovenkarspel
51:43
32
Ed Hornick
Hoogkarspel
51:43
33
Co van der Vliet
Sint Maarten
51:50
34
Koos Lutt
Waarland
52:15
35
Ed Noordeloos
Hoogkarspel
53:10
36
Roland Bakker
Bovenkarspel
53:29
37
Mike Appelman
Lutjebroek
53:37
38
Thern Tanja
Berkhout
53:54
39
Gerard Baas
SAV
54:21
40
Marcel Klaver
Hensbroek
54:34
41
Jan Jeltes
SAV
55:09
42
Theo List
Wieringermeer
56:23
43
C Evers
Heerhugowaard
56:53
44
Tom Delemarre
Avenhorn
1:00:56
V.REC, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Esther Veldhuis
SAV
43:06
2
Gerda Ruitenberg
SAV
47:35
3
Annelies Oudhuis
Hera
48:06
4
Mary Koenis
Hollandia
48:36
5
Eveline Kreuk
Amstelveen
49:27
6
Petra Visser
hoogkarspel
51:24
7
Vroon Boos
SAV
51:54
8
Nora Brandhoff
Hoogkarspel
53:08
9
Lia Evers
Zwaag
54:33
10
Sascha Bot
Hoogkaspel
56:09
11
Bakker
Grootebroek
56:10
12
Helga Schouten
SAV
56:24
13
Frida Kuip
Hollandia
56:54
14
Margreet Kunst
SAV
57:06
15
A Hermans
SAV
57:07
16
Divone van Breukelen
Wieringermeer
58:51
17
Beppie Tsadok-Hai
Grootebroek
58:54
18
Linda Tromp
Wieringermeer
59:15
19
Yvette Holla
SAV
1:01:44
20
Leonie Smit
SAV
1:01:44
21
Marion Beertsen
SAV
1:04:48
www.uitslagen.nl
12-04-2010 21:33