Uitslagenlijst Rhenus Logistics Run

Hoofddorp - Zondag 11 april 2010

SEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Ricardo van 't Schip
De Veenlopers
34:25
34:22
2
Bram van Schagen
AKU
39:18
39:16
3
Erik-Jan Wilderom
Suomi
40:28
40:25
MAS, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Isaiah Kipkemei
Amsterdam
30:45
30:45
2
Rachid Mohammadi
Atos
33:06
33:06
3
Stefan van der Pols
NSL
34:31
34:31
4
G Ayele
KAV Holland
35:01
35:00
5
Marcel Peschier
De Spartaan
36:15
36:13
6
Johan Neve
KAV Holland
36:57
36:55
7
Ron Aardenburg
avVN
37:05
37:03
8
Jim Verdurmen
Suomi
38:34
38:33
9
Henk Schaap
Haarlemmermeer
38:51
38:49
10
René van der Meer
Haarlemmermeer
39:13
39:09
11
Derk Frijmersum
Phanos
40:17
40:14
12
Egmont Tilleman
Phanos
40:37
40:32
13
Dennis van Bakel
Haarlemmermeer
40:49
40:48
14
Hans Fischer
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
41:09
41:05
15
Gilles Visser
Kombijsport
41:31
41:31
16
Robin Honig
Loopgroep PK
41:36
41:31
17
Ino Sohl
Loopgroep PK
41:41
41:36
18
Herman Tollenaar
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
42:33
42:28
19
Ruud Runnenburg
Suomi
42:51
42:43
20
Tom Puts
AV Aalsmeer
42:55
42:47
21
Erik Luyf
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
44:16
44:10
22
Richard de Boer
DEM
44:36
44:36
23
Gerben Everts
avVN
45:14
45:14
24
Roel Ramakers
avVN
45:49
45:45
25
R vd Meulen
avVN
46:33
46:33
26
Lucas Oosting
Suomi
46:34
46:27
27
Jeroen Peeters
Haarlem
47:12
47:08
28
Rene Ruis
AV Haarlem
53:06
52:52
29
Alphons Knyn
Phanos
53:28
53:16
30
Rene Hondema
DEM
53:33
53:23
31
Hans Bolding
avVN
54:08
53:46
32
Nico Cobelens
KAV Holland
58:57
58:29
DAMES, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Angela de Boer
AV Edam
39:39
39:25
2
Zahra-ES-Sabar
Atos
41:51
41:49
3
Mirjam Colijn
AV Aalsmeer
45:15
45:13
4
Michelle Collingham
Haarlemmermeer
48:00
47:49
5
Mieke Welp-Rijs
DEM
49:58
49:50
6
Nina Mamadeus
Phanos
50:06
49:58
7
Paula van der Maat
avVN
50:52
50:31
8
Jolien Bolding
avVN
54:08
53:48
9
Jennita Schnieders
avVN
58:57
58:55
10
Ans Duin-Schweitzer
DEM
1:02:40
1:02:30
REC-M, 5 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Maxim Moinat
Hoofddorp
16:38
16:37
2
Kasper Neeleman
Hoofddorp
16:47
16:47
3
Mathijs Wiggers
Hoofddorp
16:52
16:52
4
Jim Rothweiler
Haarlem
17:10
17:10
5
Paul Bonnema
Hoofddorp
19:05
19:05
6
Jeroen Joosse
Zwanenburg
19:18
19:16
7
Steven Berry
Lisserbroek
19:32
19:32
8
Sten Stoltenborg
Hoofddorp
19:39
19:33
9
Daniel Donse
Nieuw-Vennep
19:40
19:36
10
Mark Tikkel
Amsterdam
19:52
19:50
11
Pim van der Horst
Hoofddorp
19:57
19:56
12
Sam Welp
Beverwijk
20:44
20:43
13
Arthur Kuijper
Hoofddorp
20:50
20:49
14
Joost Bouwman
Haarlem
20:52
20:49
15
Feisal Lam-Lion
Hoofddorp
21:19
21:13
16
Jeffrey van der Flier
Hoofddorp
21:40
21:35
17
Delano Meijer
Hoofddorp
21:41
21:35
18
Maroun Nader
Leiden
21:42
21:40
19
Bas van den Berg
Amstelveen
22:16
22:12
20
Thijs de Moes
Hoofddorp
22:46
22:41
21
Hannes Greyling
Hoofddorp
23:14
22:58
22
Y de Jong
Hoofddorp
23:23
23:20
23
Pieter Visser
Hoofddorp
23:34
23:30
24
R Griffioen
Velserbroek
23:42
23:36
25
Jasper Abbes
Haarlem
23:50
23:45
26
Sjaak van Weerdenburg
Haarlem
23:55
23:41
27
Maarten Veen
Hoofddorp
23:58
23:54
28
Bavo Oost
Velserbroek
24:00
23:48
29
Jurgen van Avermaete
Almere
24:31
24:14
30
Jip van der Beek
Hoofddorp
24:43
24:19
31
Cor Bobeldijk
Beverwijk
24:43
24:37
32
F Keijzer
Hoofddorp
24:52
24:43
33
Rowan van der Beek
Hoofddorp
24:57
24:34
34
Roel de Haan
Amsterdam
25:02
24:48
35
Mark Middelberg
Haarlem
25:13
25:09
36
Joop Biemans
Haarlem
25:20
24:53
37
Mark van den Berg
Amstelveen
25:23
25:19
38
Jaap Hemelrijk
Haarlem
25:37
25:18
39
Menno van Dijk
Nieuw-Vennep
25:40
25:32
40
Jelle de Moes
Hoofddorp
25:50
25:44
41
Erik Groenewoud
Hoofddorp
26:05
25:57
42
Sjors Tukker
Hoofddorp
26:29
26:16
43
Marcel Goossens
Santpoort-Noord
26:29
26:17
44
Mark van Horne
Haarlem
27:10
26:50
45
Mike Wolters
Hoofddorp
27:16
27:02
46
Lex Bouwmeester
Hoofddorp
27:26
27:18
47
Jorn Bouwmeester
Hoofddorp
27:28
27:21
48
Bart Middelberg
Haarlem
27:37
27:32
49
Niel Baaijens
Hoofddorp
27:52
27:34
50
Mark Piekeboer
Hoofddorp
28:34
28:14
51
Hans Wilmink
Hoofddorp
28:40
28:25
52
Marco van den Berg
Kudelstaart
28:57
28:40
53
Toine de Boer
Sassenheim
29:42
29:24
54
Dennis snoey Kiewit
Hoofddorp
29:53
29:41
55
Niels Heijstek
Haarlem
30:07
30:00
56
Peter Koger
Nieuw Vennep
30:40
30:20
57
Martin de Goede
Hoofddorp
30:53
30:43
58
Ruud Veldmeijer
Haarlem
31:14
30:49
59
Maarten Verkerk
Amstelveen
32:36
32:32
60
Cor de Groot
Hoofddorp
32:42
32:38
61
Caroline van Dijk
Heemstede
33:49
33:38
62
Chris Woerden
Mijdrecht
34:40
34:33
63
Aniel Ramdjanamsingh
Hoofddorp
35:03
34:40
64
Luc Tukker
Hoofddorp
1:29:57
1:29:57
REC-V, 5 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Louise Leupen
Haarlem
20:06
20:06
2
Josefien den Hertog
Haarlem
22:29
22:28
3
Lieke van het Kaar
Haarlem
23:17
23:11
4
Suzanne Klaasen-Slagbo
Velserbroek
24:50
24:48
5
Nina Erkelens
Haarlem
25:04
24:50
6
Belinda Oudekerk-Ahler
Hoofddorp
25:41
25:35
7
Karin Prudon
Haarlem
25:47
25:41
8
Romy van der Beek
Hoofddorp
25:55
25:31
9
Caroline van der Flier
Hoofddorp
25:56
25:51
10
Carolien Edwards v Mui
Hoofddorp
26:32
26:22
11
Gonda van Hof
Hoofddorp
26:57
26:48
12
S C Driessen
Haarlem
27:09
26:49
13
Anita Nooij
Hauwert
27:34
27:26
14
Merel Strijland
Hoofddorp
27:55
27:50
15
Lauren Stolt
Hoofddorp
27:57
27:41
16
Famke Wilmink
Hoofddorp
28:40
28:25
17
Jocea Gerritsen
Hoofddorp
28:50
28:28
18
Danielle Goossens
Heemstede
29:04
28:58
19
Karin Baarslag
Hoofddorp
29:19
29:12
20
Isabel Koeman
Velserbroek
29:22
29:10
21
Buschman
Haarlem
29:22
29:09
22
T Geerlings
Hoofddorp
29:25
29:02
23
Susan vd Nieuwenhuizen
's-Gravenhage
30:08
30:00
24
Kim Kassing
IJmuiden
30:26
30:16
25
San Babini
Nieuw Vennep
30:40
30:20
26
Miriam Geurts
Nieuw-Vennep
30:48
30:25
27
Gitta Tiggelman
Hoofddorp
31:05
30:39
28
Karin Elzinga
Hoofddorp
31:41
31:25
29
Yvonne Busse
Nieuw Vennep
31:43
31:26
30
Jiske Sharon
Kudelstaart
31:44
31:41
31
Diane Lakerveld
Hoofddorp
31:48
31:38
32
Anne de Romph
Hoofddorp
31:52
31:48
33
Machteld Spiekman
Hoofddorp
32:06
31:43
34
Wanda van Leeuwen
Hoofddorp
32:37
32:15
35
Petra Stokman
Nieuw Vennep
32:39
32:18
36
Kim Garrelts
Nieuw-Vennep
33:06
33:00
37
Inez Linschoten
Hoofddorp
33:23
33:06
38
Saskia Maat
Hoofddorp
33:41
33:20
39
Annet Maat
Hoofddorp
33:41
33:20
40
Astrid Schaap
Hoofddorp
34:05
33:59
41
Esther Leferink
Hoofddorp
34:21
33:57
42
Marjolijn Kooistra
Hoofddorp
34:50
34:31
43
Sammy-Jo van Kordelaar
Haarlem
36:12
35:49
44
Yvette Lazones
Hoofddorp
36:39
36:27
45
Helma Grutters
Hoofddorp
37:28
37:06
46
Ingrid Mulder
Hoofddorp
39:34
39:16
47
Kelly van Kordelaar
Hoofddorp
50:28
50:05
REC-M, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeroen Grooten
Amsterdam
36:54
36:51
2
Remco Spigt
Amsterdam
37:45
37:42
3
Sander van den Belt
Haarlem
39:15
39:11
4
Reinoud van Laar
Haarlem
39:29
39:23
5
Steven Kroon
Haarlem
39:30
39:25
6
Joris Ruhe
Haarlem
39:42
39:34
7
Sander Spook
Hoofddorp
40:02
39:58
8
Jan Wijkhuizen
Haarlem
40:06
40:03
9
Michiel Beelen
Hoofddorp
40:33
40:21
10
Arthur van der Meer
Haarlem
40:41
40:36
11
Rick Bruinsma
Alkmaar
40:58
40:51
12
Louis Herrema
Amsterdam
41:00
40:57
13
Bart Abbas
Haarlem
41:27
41:23
14
Marco Scheffers
Velserbroek
41:42
41:33
15
Vincent Koolbergen
Hoofddorp
41:43
41:28
16
Martijn Mulder
Haarlem
41:58
41:50
17
Hanny Hegeman
IJmuiden
42:22
42:09
18
Chris Visser
Haarlem
42:30
42:25
19
Ronald van Bakel
Hoofddorp
42:31
42:29
20
Steve Hanley
Overveen
42:53
42:44
21
Frank van der Laan
Haarlem
42:58
42:49
22
Edwin van Haaften
Nieuw-Vennep
42:59
42:44
23
Arjan Onos
Lisserbroek
43:10
42:53
24
Edwin van Doorn
Vijfhuizen
43:23
43:04
25
Alex Grootveld
Naarden
43:30
43:27
26
Dave van Cann
Hillegom
43:43
43:28
27
Mike Rijkers
IJmuiden
44:23
44:04
28
Wouter Middelberg
Haarlem
44:32
44:24
29
Ruud de Jong
Amsterdam
44:36
44:14
30
Thom Ummels
Haarlem
44:37
44:31
31
Jaap Hordijk
Haarlem
44:41
44:26
32
Willem Alexander v Bur
Hoofddorp
44:42
44:08
33
Kees Endhoven
Uithoorn
44:43
44:20
34
Martin Hofstra
Hoofddorp
44:56
44:54
35
Jochem van Tiel
Zwaanshoek
45:05
44:43
36
Jasper van Rijn
Hoofddorp
45:08
44:37
37
R Vink
Hoofddorp
45:12
44:42
38
Jeroen ter Wengel
Broek in Waterland
45:22
45:08
39
Bas Commandeur
Beverwijk
45:23
45:11
40
Marcel vd Berg
Lelystad
45:28
45:01
41
Marcel de Moes
Hoofddorp
46:02
45:52
42
Arno de Wit
Haarlem
46:07
45:56
43
Sergio Felter
Amsterdam Zuidoost
46:09
45:48
44
Theodoor Höngens
Hoofddorp
46:10
46:03
45
Ruud Boots
Alkmaar
46:15
45:48
46
Rachid Mali
Hoofddorp
46:17
46:11
47
Jeroen Bertels
Hoofddorp
46:19
46:16
48
Chris Koolhaas
Alphen aan den Rijn
46:22
46:20
49
Leo Peters
Aalsmeer
46:23
46:23
50
Mart Trautwein
Hoofddorp
46:23
46:19
51
Kevin Boyden
Zandvoort
46:24
46:18
52
Onno Timmermans
Beverwijk
46:30
46:23
53
John Rous
Amsterdam
47:20
47:09
54
Hans Jansen
Haarlem
47:23
47:18
55
Arjan Minck
Nieuw-Vennep
47:31
47:27
56
Herman van 't Schip
Mijdrecht
47:32
47:30
57
Marcel Meijer
Zwanenburg
47:41
47:25
58
Erik Berkhof
Haarlem
47:45
47:33
59
Ruud Brandehof
Hoofddorp
47:49
47:36
60
S Homan
Hoofddorp
47:58
47:51
61
Bert Kooter
Velserbroek
48:02
47:47
62
Dennis Maas
Amsterdam
48:17
47:51
63
Johanm Berkhout
Hoofddorp
48:17
48:05
64
Patrick Kingma
Castricum
48:19
47:50
65
Chris Visscher
Hoofddorp
48:23
48:17
66
Niels Pabst
Haarlem
48:29
48:18
67
Fred Mooij
Beverwijk
48:30
48:17
68
Bas vd Steeg
Haarlem
48:30
48:25
69
Kees van der Giesen
Hoofddorp
48:44
48:17
70
Fabio Cozzetto
Haarlem
48:53
42:47
71
Mark Vargas
Amsterdam
48:54
48:48
72
Ewald Broekema
Amsterdam Zuidoost
48:54
48:51
73
Jonas Voorn
Amsterdam
48:57
48:50
74
Cor Schol
IJmuiden
49:03
48:47
75
Niels Soeteman
Amsterdam
49:03
49:03
76
Jan van der Drift
Hoofddorp
49:06
48:57
77
Van Keulen
Haarlem
49:10
48:55
78
Dave Groenland
Leiderdorp
49:13
48:44
79
Peter van Agteren
Hoofddorp
49:52
49:28
80
Marco Kortekaas
Utrecht
50:00
49:57
81
Ronald Rosenboom
Amstelveen
50:02
49:56
82
Daan Kassing
Velserbroek
50:08
49:46
83
Leo Piet
Diemen
50:46
50:46
84
R van Steen
Hoofddorp
50:56
50:29
85
Marco de Groot
Nieuw-Vennep
50:56
50:30
86
Jim Boerma
Haarlem
51:11
50:43
87
Hans Joosten
Hoofddorp
51:14
51:11
88
M Lourens
Luchthaven Schiphol
51:20
51:01
89
Dennis Eldering
Beverwijk
51:37
51:13
90
Kees Larooij
Haarlem
51:43
51:19
91
Arno Vaes
Hoofddorp
51:45
51:37
92
Wim Brussaard
Bennebroek
51:47
51:20
93
Alexander Eijgenraam
Bloemendaal
51:51
51:40
94
Koen Bonnema
Velserbroek
51:53
51:44
95
Bas de Bruijn
Hoofddorp
52:09
51:56
96
Frank Stolk
Hoofddorp
52:13
52:07
97
Watze Hoogland
Nieuw-Vennep
52:19
52:03
98
Mark Keizer
Hoofddorp
52:31
52:09
99
Bas Misset
Hoofddorp
52:33
51:56
100
Ronald van Leeuwen
Beverwijk
52:40
52:16
101
AJ Huttinga
Nieuw Vennep
52:40
52:06
102
Bert van Roekel
Zwolle
52:44
52:26
103
Sebastiaan Fleur
Nieuw Vennep
53:14
53:08
104
Bert de Goede
Haarlem
53:15
53:03
105
Peter Rijswijk
Hoofddorp
53:20
53:04
106
Hendrik Geertsma
Boskoop
53:23
53:23
107
Han Schindeler
Amstelveen
53:36
53:28
108
Pieter Landstra
Hoofddorp
53:41
53:34
109
Bert Kampman
Hoofddorp
53:45
53:39
110
M Havers
Hoofddorp
53:47
53:47
111
Hans Mooij
IJmuiden
53:47
53:34
112
Frank Vink
Hoofddorp
53:55
53:32
113
Rob Roelofs
Hoofddorp
54:04
53:57
114
John van Kleef
Haarlem
54:05
53:47
115
Harold Teuwen
Hoofddorp
54:09
53:46
116
Henno Wiertz
Amstelveen
54:11
53:52
117
Arjan Beijen
Nieuw Vennep
54:19
47:50
118
Ralph Kortenhorst
Maarssen
54:20
53:57
119
Floris Lagerweij
Nieuw-Vennep
54:27
54:07
120
E Verhoef
Hoofddorp
54:28
53:57
121
Marcel Lagerweij
Nieuw-Vennep
54:33
54:12
122
Sander Knepper
Haarlem
54:34
54:10
123
Rob Berkhof
Haarlem
54:35
54:04
124
Joost Knol
Velserbroek
54:37
54:28
125
Ro van Lonckhuijzen
Nieuw-Vennep
54:51
54:29
126
Rob Westra
Hoofddorp
55:13
54:54
127
Evert-Jan de Raadt
Hoofddorp
55:13
54:55
128
Michel Heijnen
Lisse
55:27
55:13
129
Bob Thijssen
Hoofddorp
55:30
54:57
130
Kouwenberg
55:30
54:59
131
Pieter van Driel
Haarlem
55:39
55:14
132
Michel Nooij
Hoofddorp
55:40
55:15
133
Marcel Duits
Nieuwkoop
55:43
55:43
134
J M Begema
Haarlem
55:48
55:36
135
Tom Cruise
Hoofddorp
55:50
55:18
136
Ivo Berkhoff
Nieuw-Vennep
55:50
55:33
137
Paul Buijtendijk
Hoofddorp
56:10
55:52
138
Hans Bodemann
Hoofddorp
56:10
55:54
139
Erik van der Vaart
Almere
56:18
56:05
140
W J Beck
Zandvoort
56:19
55:48
141
Theo Voogd
Vijfhuizen
56:23
55:54
142
W J C Kooter
Hoofddorp
56:25
56:19
143
Leo Schreuder
Bloemendaal
56:28
56:08
144
Jaap Uithoven
Hoofddorp
56:32
56:10
145
Niels Romijn
Hoofddorp
56:39
56:13
146
Almer Veenendaal
Haarlem
56:50
56:26
147
Ron Uijttenboogaard
Almere
56:59
56:46
148
Boudewijn Tiesinga
Amstelveen
57:00
57:00
149
N van Rijn
Hoofddorp
57:05
57:05
150
Teunis de Haas
Vijfhuizen
57:14
56:47
151
Ton Verstraten
Hoofddorp
57:19
56:49
152
Tom van den Broeke
Haarlem
57:47
57:21
153
Wim van Leeuwen
Hoofddorp
57:48
57:18
154
Lukas Gommers
Hoofddorp
57:53
57:27
155
Ed Bonnema
Velserbroek
57:58
57:49
156
Teun Bogaard
Hoofddorp
58:01
57:51
157
Kees de Groot
Hoofddorp
58:20
58:01
158
Marco Jansen
Beverwijk
58:53
58:33
159
Gerard Veenboer
Hoofddorp
59:33
59:05
160
Paul van Houten
Haarlem
59:33
59:08
161
Bert van der Meer
Hoofddorp
59:34
59:24
162
Willem de Groot
Hoofddorp
59:36
59:13
163
B Mulder
Nieuw-Vennep
1:00:14
59:48
164
Richard van Haaften
Nieuw-Vennep
1:00:14
59:49
165
Michel de Jong
Beverwijk
1:00:30
1:00:30
166
Ruud van Essen
Hoofddorp
1:00:31
54:16
167
Ronald van Santen
Hoofddorp
1:00:32
54:17
168
Edo Scheffer
Hoofddorp
1:00:32
1:00:10
169
C Brandsma
Hoofddorp
1:01:07
54:52
170
Ruub Hoeboer
Hoofddorp
1:01:37
1:01:24
171
Peter Groot
Rijsenhout
1:01:44
1:01:24
172
Evert Kassing
Velserbroek
1:02:44
1:02:24
173
Kees Beerthuizen
Hoofddorp
1:02:46
1:02:18
174
Jeroen Dolman
Vijfhuizen
1:03:25
1:03:05
175
Frank vd Eshof
Velsen-Noord
1:03:38
1:03:38
176
Piet Stam
Heemstede
1:03:51
1:03:46
177
Marvin Hendrikse
Pijnacker
1:03:58
1:03:40
178
A Duivens
Luchthaven Schiphol
1:09:03
1:02:49
179
Ron Bongers
Haarlem
1:09:18
1:02:43
180
R Bartholomeusz
Amsterdam
1:11:08
1:04:55
181
N Schipper
Haarlem
1:12:24
1:06:12
REC-V, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Claudia Schaffer
Aalsmeer
42:03
42:03
2
Lineke Kroon
Haarlem
45:23
45:20
3
Rosanne van Schaik
Haarlem
46:59
46:35
4
Jitske Aalders
Haarlem
48:54
48:49
5
Rianne Veen
Heemstede
49:20
49:14
6
Lenneke van Schoonhove
Haarlem
49:38
49:34
7
Maureen Bos
Spaarndam
49:53
49:43
8
Nel Duits
Nieuwkoop
50:06
50:06
9
Kitty Meijburg
Hoofddorp
50:58
50:50
10
Christine Rubeling
Heemstede
51:32
51:03
11
Mignon Verhoef
Haarlem
51:45
51:19
12
Ineke Honselaar
Nieuw-Vennep
52:04
51:48
13
Esther van Paridon
Hoofddorp
53:00
52:52
14
Helen van Duuren
Heemstede
53:26
53:11
15
Helma van Geem
Vijfhuizen
53:27
53:09
16
Angeline de Graaff
Nieuw-Vennep
53:37
53:27
17
Anja Kleefsman
Hoofddorp
53:58
53:46
18
Annette Wiersma
Santpoort-Noord
54:34
54:16
19
Marga Remmerswaal
Velserbroek
55:05
54:46
20
Tineke Puts
Haarlem
55:12
54:43
21
Mariska Meijer
Hoofddorp
55:18
54:56
22
Esmé Louiws
Amsterdam
56:10
55:53
23
Fanny van Ravensberg
Hoofddorp
56:17
55:56
24
Jolanda Lucassen
Rijsenhout
56:24
56:05
25
Yvonne Meijer
Zwanenburg
56:37
56:16
26
Ailsa Leadbetter
Haarlem
56:44
56:18
27
Laurenske Admiraal
Haarlem
57:19
56:55
28
Tineke Luiten-van Brer
Santpoort-Noord
57:27
57:04
29
Anique Honingh-de Jong
Hoofddorp
58:12
57:55
30
Ytje Stap
Hoofddorp
58:12
58:03
31
M de Groot
Hoofddorp
58:20
58:00
32
Nanette Lowey Ball
Aerdenhout
58:52
58:32
33
Monique Kouwenhoven
Vijfhuizen
59:07
58:54
34
Aletta Keijzer
Hoofddorp
59:23
59:04
35
Kirsten van Geest
Hoofddorp
59:29
59:09
36
Bea Mol
Heemstede
59:30
59:16
37
Willeke Oudheusden
Hoofddorp
59:30
59:13
38
Pauline Hilliger
Nieuw-Vennep
1:00:00
59:43
39
Gerry-An Schets
Haarlem
1:00:02
59:48
40
Rebecca Groeneweg
Hoofddorp
1:01:02
1:00:40
41
R Brandsma
Hoofddorp
1:01:07
54:52
42
Monique Hogenhout
Nieuw Vennep
1:01:55
1:01:48
43
Wilma Sonneveld
Hoofddorp
1:01:59
1:01:30
44
Dulce Xavier Catarrinh
Nieuw-Vennep
1:02:15
1:02:04
45
Miriam Krabshuis
Heemstede
1:02:33
1:02:22
46
Jose Strengers
Hoofddorp
1:02:33
1:02:22
47
Len van den Berg
Haarlem
1:03:42
1:03:26
48
Amy Lo
Haarlem
1:04:28
1:03:59
49
Hanneke Snel
Nieuw-Vennep
1:05:24
1:05:13
50
Katinka Prins
Hillegom
1:05:24
1:05:13
51
Lydia Rongen
Haarlem
1:06:24
1:06:15
52
Flora Visscher
Hoofddorp
1:06:26
1:06:09
53
Wiechels
Hoofddorp
1:06:26
1:05:51
54
Annie Schrijvers
Hoofddorp
1:07:10
1:06:54
55
Siska Kouijzer
Hoofddorp
1:09:22
1:09:08
56
Karla Groen
Haarlem
1:11:41
1:11:13
57
M Orellana
Overveen
1:12:25
1:06:12
REC-M, 10 EM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Richard Halderman
Haarlem
1:02:34
1:02:34
2
Frank Peeters
Haarlem
1:05:02
1:04:55
3
Marcel de Romph
Hoofddorp
1:05:13
1:05:09
4
Joris van den Beld
Haarlem
1:05:46
1:05:46
5
Klaas Zwaan
Hoofddorp
1:06:26
1:06:25
6
Marcel den Breejen
Hoofddorp
1:09:39
1:09:09
7
Erwin Dik
IJmuiden
1:10:03
1:09:53
8
Randall de Boer
Amsterdam
1:10:09
1:10:05
9
Thomas Hessels
Amsterdam
1:11:02
1:10:35
10
Vincent Aussems
Amsterdam
1:11:33
1:11:06
11
Kurt Koevoets
Hoofddorp
1:11:51
1:11:41
12
Frank Harms
Zandvoort
1:11:56
1:11:54
13
Grietus Wiggers
Hoofddorp
1:11:57
1:11:54
14
Dennis Beek
Zandvoort
1:12:27
1:12:22
15
Serge Reijnen
Haarlem
1:12:30
1:12:22
16
W Haagsma
Amstelveen
1:12:31
1:12:23
17
Ashok Jodha
Amsterdam
1:13:00
1:12:35
18
Ruud Bouman
Hoofddorp
1:13:34
1:13:11
19
Leon van der Riet
Hoofddorp
1:13:54
1:13:52
20
Leo Blom
Warmond
1:14:27
1:14:21
21
Paul Stevens
Aalsmeer
1:14:51
1:14:46
22
Henk Ravensbergen
Nieuw-Vennep
1:14:54
1:14:30
23
Peter Siolerius
Maarssen
1:14:56
1:14:29
24
Vincent Witmond
Haarlem
1:15:10
1:15:01
25
Paul Lakerveld
Hoofddorp
1:15:24
1:15:13
26
Fred Kies
Aerdenhout
1:15:33
1:15:30
27
Hans Prins
Noordwijkerhout
1:15:35
1:15:26
28
Cor de Boer
Hoofddorp
1:15:40
1:15:40
29
Ruud Revers
Hoofddorp
1:15:48
1:15:41
30
Jonathan Verheul
Weesp
1:16:03
1:15:44
31
Willem ten Hoope
Haarlem
1:16:11
1:16:09
32
Henk Krabshuis
Heemstede
1:16:34
1:16:34
33
Arnold van Velthoven
Haarlem
1:16:38
1:16:31
34
Tim Nulkes
Hoofddorp
1:17:42
1:17:32
35
Nico Verkerk
Amstelveen
1:17:49
1:17:45
36
Jan Verbeij
Hoofddorp
1:18:37
1:18:27
37
Herman Dhaene
Hoofddorp
1:18:56
1:18:49
38
Peter Rietbroek
Nieuw Vennep
1:19:08
1:18:50
39
Michel Hoogenes
Nieuw Vennep
1:19:09
1:18:50
40
Paul Moeskops
Heemstede
1:19:16
1:18:47
41
Ed van Duin
Hoofddorp
1:19:49
1:19:32
42
Kees van Delft
Katwijk Zh
1:20:02
1:19:41
43
Ronald van der Beek
Hoofddorp
1:20:05
1:19:41
44
Hugo Dullemaat
Zwaanshoek
1:20:33
1:20:24
45
Piet Vlaanderen
Uitgeest
1:20:34
1:20:19
46
Ed Schouten
Hoofddorp
1:20:35
1:20:35
47
Chris Best
Haarlem
1:20:36
1:20:23
48
H S Pootjes
Overveen
1:21:08
1:20:58
49
Erik Jansen
Haarlem
1:21:19
1:21:14
50
Henk Vlas
Haarlem
1:21:40
1:21:21
51
Johan Tukker
Hoofddorp
1:22:00
1:21:48
52
Mark den Broeder
Haarlem
1:22:08
1:21:49
53
Cornelis van Doorn
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:22:21
1:22:11
54
Edwin van der Beek
Hoofddorp
1:22:28
1:22:03
55
Frank 't Hart
Amstelveen
1:23:46
1:23:35
56
Klaas Bruin
Hoofddorp
1:23:50
1:23:40
57
Ton Handgraaf
Haarlem
1:23:55
1:23:50
58
Bart Toering
Halfweg Nh
1:23:56
1:23:45
59
R Keijzer
Amstelveen
1:24:04
1:23:54
60
Gerard de Boer
Velserbroek
1:24:15
1:24:03
61
Rene van Basten
Hoofddorp
1:24:56
1:24:43
62
Jan van der Laan
Weesp
1:25:03
1:24:54
63
Rene Leusink
Heemstede
1:26:00
1:25:49
64
R van Houten
Heemstede
1:26:05
1:26:00
65
Nieuwolt
Hoofddorp
1:26:13
1:25:55
66
Arian van der Werff
Hoofddorp
1:26:17
1:26:09
67
Cor Schoon
IJmuiden
1:26:37
1:26:18
68
Jaap Spoor
Amsterdam
1:26:56
1:26:39
69
Gijs Zandbergen
Hoofddorp
1:27:17
1:27:13
70
Piet van den Boogaard
Badhoevedorp
1:28:26
1:28:22
71
G Broerse
Hoofddorp
1:29:26
1:29:09
72
Remko van Geest
Hoofddorp
1:30:35
1:30:10
73
Maarten Kools
Haarlem
1:30:53
1:30:37
74
Remco van Bezu
Bennebroek
1:31:29
1:31:14
75
Henk Jan Meijer
Bussum
1:32:02
1:31:34
76
Martijn de Roller
Hoofddorp
1:32:09
1:31:59
77
Ton Gouw
Hoofddorp
1:33:02
1:32:41
78
A L Mestrum
Almere
1:35:28
1:35:19
79
Kees Heijnis
Hoofddorp
1:35:28
1:35:10
80
Jos Kouijzer
Haarlem
1:36:53
1:36:40
REC-V, 10 EM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Odette Verlee
Nieuw Vennep
1:30:37
1:30:34
2
Ariena van Wageningen
Amsterdam
1:31:05
1:31:02
3
Monica Piepers
Hoofddorp
1:33:00
1:32:42
4
Coby van Beek
Hoofddorp
1:33:04
1:33:01
16M, 1 KM 1-6
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Thom Griffioen
Velserbroek
4:53
2
Yannick van Berckel
Heemstede
4:57
3
Thijmen Homan
Hoofddorp
5:07
4
Job Tilleman
Heemstede
5:07
5
Ralph Mens
Nieuw Vennep
5:23
6
Dario Xavier Catarrinh
Nieuw-Vennep
5:24
7
Sven Meijer
Hoofddorp
5:46
8
Sem van der Putten
Nieuw Vennep
5:51
9
Quint van der Riet
Hoofddorp
6:06
10
Lucas Aris
Luchthaven Schiphol
6:19
11
Lucas Weber
Heemstede
6:36
12
Tom Groenewoud
Hoofddorp
6:37
13
Milo Roelofs
Hoofddorp
6:41
14
Joren Oldenhof
Hoofddorp
6:50
15
Sam Collingham
Haarlem
7:11
16
Pedro Xavier Catarrinh
Nieuw-Vennep
8:17
17
Tygo van der Putten
Nieuw-Vennep
8:46
18
Senna Garrelts
Nieuw-Vennep
10:00
16V, 1 KM 1-6
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Melissa Boyden
Zandvoort
4:47
2
Sascha Hirs
Haarlem
5:24
3
Lobke Wilmink
Hoofddorp
5:47
4
Marleen van den Broeke
Haarlem
5:52
5
Hannah van Ravensberg
Hoofddorp
6:11
6
Bo Aris
Luchthaven Schiphol
6:19
7
Jennifer den Breejen
Hoofddorp
6:41
8
Sophie van Geest
Hoofddorp
7:26
9
Babet van der Riet
Hoofddorp
7:39
10
Danielle Laanbroek
Haarlem
8:38
78M, 1 KM 7-8
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Duncan Steenbakkre
Krommenie
3:52
2
Roman Weber
Heemstede
3:53
3
Milan Biesheuvel
Aalsmeer
4:14
4
Diederick van Berchel
Heemstede
4:16
5
Zachariah Boyden
Zandvoort
4:21
6
Sebastiaan Aris
Luchthaven Schiphol
4:27
7
Hugo Weber
Heemstede
4:35
8
Joost Bolten
Hoofddorp
4:41
9
Stefan Honingh
Hoofddorp
4:46
10
Ralph Wielart
Hoofddorp
4:59
11
Arthur Trautwein
Hoofddorp
5:06
12
Wouter van den Broeke
Haarlem
5:11
13
Ivo Lankhorst
Hoofddorp
5:20
14
Patrick Olsen
Amstelveen
5:22
15
Michel Laanbroek
Haarlem
5:31
16
Julian van Geest
Hoofddorp
5:45
17
Job Valkenaar
Hoofddorp
6:15
78V, 1 KM 7-8
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Eveline de Jong
Hoofddorp
4:07
2
Rowanne Hesp
Hoofddorp
4:30
3
Hannah Olsthoorn
Hoofddorp
4:48
4
Nynke Griffioen
Velserbroek
4:56
5
Mila Brandehof
Hoofddorp
4:57
6
Simone Huiberts
Hoofddorp
5:40
7
Sacha Hofstra
Hoofddorp
5:44
8
Sanne Meijer
Hoofddorp
6:36
910M, 1 KM 9-10
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Nick van Santen
Hoofddorp
4:04
2
Willem Olsthoorn
Hoofddorp
4:12
3
Joe Zwaan
Amsterdam
4:13
4
Ivar Oldenhof
Hoofddorp
4:22
5
Tim Tilleman
Heemstede
4:27
6
Niels Prins
Hoofddorp
4:29
7
Kars Bouwmeester
Hoofddorp
4:39
8
Tristan Hirs
Haarlem
4:43
9
Alex van Opzeeland
Nieuw-Vennep
4:48
10
Martijn Roubos
Nieuw Vennep
4:52
11
Luc van Opzeeland
Nieuw-Vennep
5:14
12
Sem Hendriks
Hoofddorp
5:29
910V, 1 KM 9-10
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Marjolein Bolten
Hoofddorp
3:50
2
Anna Consten
Nieuw Vennep
4:10
3
Kimberly Colijn
Aalsmeerderbrug
4:18
4
Madinja Groenenberg
Hoofddorp
4:49
5
Isabel van Opzeeland
Nieuw-Vennep
4:53
6
Charissa van Bakel
Hoofddorp
5:06
7
Esmee Keijzer
Hoofddorp
5:06
8
Eva van Ravensberg
Hoofddorp
6:15
1112M, 1 KM 11-12
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Douwe Koldijk
Haarlem
3:27
2
Alexander Soethout
Heemskerk
3:31
3
Joost Koldijk
Haarlem
3:37
4
Remco van der Flier
Hoofddorp
3:44
5
Max Huiberts
Hoofddorp
4:06
6
Timo Brandehof
Hoofddorp
4:19
7
Nick van Bakel
Hoofddorp
4:31
8
Nick Zungri
Hoofddorp
4:32
9
Robert Roubos
Nieuw Vennep
4:32
1112V, 1 KM 11-12
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Kim Traas
Hoofddorp
3:41
2
Luca Reniers
Hoofddorp
3:50
3
Bowien Jansen
Hoofddorp
3:50
4
Noa Oldenhof
Hoofddorp
3:51
5
Esmée Mulders
Hoofddorp
3:53
6
Ivanka Groenenberg
Hoofddorp
4:00
7
Jessie Lourenburg
Hoofddorp
4:21
www.uitslagen.nl
11-04-2010 00:00