Uitslagenlijst Scholierenloop

Ommen - Vrijdag 9 april 2010

M5, SCHOLIERENLOOP
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Arno Mars
Koningin Juliana
2:53
2
Jorick Rijkeboer
Koningin Juliana
3:00
3
Jamir Jaspers
Kardoen
3:05
4
Jorn Martens
Kardoen
3:10
5
Ian Marsman
Koningin Juliana
3:12
6
Roan Veldman
Sint Bernardus
3:18
7
Dessalin Kampman
Koningin Juliana
3:18
8
Joost Zwarteveen
Guido de Bres
3:19
9
Jelmer Oostland
Guido de Bres
3:19
10
Bram ter Bekke
Hoekstee
3:20
11
Daniel van Lohuizen
Sint Bernardus
3:22
12
Jesse Bouwhuis
Guido de Bres
3:25
13
Thomas Bos
Het Kompas
3:27
14
Jaron Roeberts
Het Kompas
3:31
15
Jordi Logtenberg
Sint Bernardus
3:32
16
Elian Berger
Guido de Bres
3:34
17
Simon Weelink
Guido de Bres
3:38
18
Nathan Horsman
Guido de Bres
3:41
19
Wout Grootemarsink
Sint Bernardus
3:44
20
Davy Koot
Guido de Bres
3:48
21
Bart Grootens
Guido de Bres
4:04
22
Christian van der Veen
school onbekend
4:05
23
Tristan van der Veen
Koningin Juliana
4:10
24
Martijn Schuurman
Kardoen
4:18
25
Joey Makkinga
Koningin Juliana
4:18
26
Tim Meijerink
Koningin Juliana
4:35
27
Patrick Slotman
Koningin Juliana
4:37
28
Jeffry Huberts
Sint Bernardus
4:45
V5, SCHOLIERENLOOP
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Floortje Corbeth
ACO van Elderen
3:10
2
Marieke Beniers
Kardoen
3:14
3
Anna Wolters
Hoekstee
3:26
4
Karlijn de Lange
Koningin Juliana
3:27
5
Noa van der Staay
Koningin Juliana
3:38
6
Evelien te Woerd
school onbekend
3:47
7
Lisa van der Linde
school onbekend
3:50
8
Jiska Bosch
Guido de Bres
4:03
9
Anouk Huizing
Sint Bernardus
4:05
10
Amber Reuvers
Koningin Juliana
4:15
11
Sharon Beens
Kardoen
4:18
12
Ruth Douma
Guido de Bres
4:24
13
Mirthe Hekman
Guido de Bres
4:29
14
Manuela Quivengele
Guido de Bres
4:30
15
Aniek Welink
Het Kompas
4:31
16
Astrid Hullen
Het Kompas
4:31
17
Wies Schuil
Sint Bernardus
4:44
18
Nienke van Marum
Het Kompas
4:45
19
Larissa Lok
school onbekend
4:48
20
Anna Schuttert
Sint Bernardus
4:48
M6, SCHOLIERENLOOP
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Giorgis Kampman
Koningin Juliana
3:00
2
Robin Scheper
Kardoen
3:04
3
Jarno Hekman
Kardoen
3:08
4
Lars Koggel
Sint Bernardus
3:09
5
Wout Slotman
Het Kompas
3:13
6
Edwin Schuldink
Het Kompas
3:18
7
DaniŽl Gordeau
Guido de Bres
3:21
8
Ingmar Bouwman
Kardoen
3:22
9
Jelle Mol
Koningin Juliana
3:23
10
Joey de Weerd
Hoekstee
3:23
11
Jamiro Hofman
Het Kompas
3:24
12
Jurrijn Pott
Koningin Juliana
3:25
13
Melvin Tigelaar
Kardoen
3:28
14
Jorik Seisveld
Sint Bernardus
3:29
15
Wout Winters
Kardoen
3:32
16
Mart Jan Tempelman
Kardoen
3:36
17
Ibrahim Ezzerhouni
Sint Bernardus
3:37
18
Lars van der Meer
Kardoen
3:37
19
Jippe Jansman
Sint Bernardus
3:38
20
Robin Boerman
Guido de Bres
3:39
21
Niels van der Heide
Kardoen
3:45
22
Bruce Ngumir
Koningin Juliana
3:45
23
Pieter Drok
Guido de Bres
3:46
24
Jorian Zandman
Hoekstee
3:50
25
Thimo Camping
Het Kompas
3:51
26
Rik Jansen
Sint Bernardus
3:51
27
Edwin van Dijk
Guido de Bres
3:55
28
Emiel Hendriks
Hoekstee
4:02
29
Jeffrey Boezelman
Kardoen
4:10
30
Allard van der Meer
Het Kompas
4:13
31
Janik Slob
Koningin Juliana
4:19
V6, SCHOLIERENLOOP
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Danique Smit
Kardoen
2:55
2
Fleur Nijenhuis
De Dennenkamp
3:14
3
Ruth de Haan
Koningin Juliana
3:17
4
Sil van Keulen
Sint Bernardus
3:36
5
Iris Lubbers
Hoekstee
3:38
6
Joselien Smit
Het Kompas
3:43
7
Anouk Bolks
Hoekstee
3:44
8
Anca van Driessen
Koningin Juliana
3:48
9
Sterre Bosch
Het Kompas
3:48
10
Roos Bakker
Kardoen
3:49
11
Meike Getkate
Kardoen
3:51
12
Nienke Aalderink
Koningin Juliana
3:52
13
Irene Bergsma
Het Kompas
3:53
14
Esmee Scherpenkate
Het Kompas
3:55
15
Lise Brinkhuis
Het Kompas
3:58
16
Merel Hofkamp
Kardoen
3:58
17
Janique Schuurman
Hoekstee
4:02
18
Annika Kottier
Koningin Juliana
4:04
19
Lisa Kottier
Koningin Juliana
4:05
20
Lieke van Beek
Koningin Juliana
4:15
21
Maartje Visser
Guido de Bres
4:33
22
Daphne Hans
Hoekstee
4:47
23
Thamar Winters
Hoekstee
4:47
24
Anne Roos
Hoekstee
5:43
M7, SCHOLIERENLOOP
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jasper Grootens
Guido de Bres
2:57
2
Milan Jaspers
Kardoen
2:59
3
Pepijn Jansman
Sint Bernardus
2:59
4
Wesley Haverkort
Sint Bernardus
3:00
5
Levi Zandberg
Guido de Bres
3:01
6
Jari Kouwen
ACO van Elderen
3:01
7
Quintin Marsman
De Dennenkamp
3:04
8
Safanja Berger
Guido de Bres
3:08
9
Mike Aalpol
Koningin Juliana
3:12
10
Vincent Martens
Sint Bernardus
3:14
11
Thomas van der Veen
Kardoen
3:28
12
Tom Hamhuis
Kardoen
3:29
13
Rick Mijnheer
Kardoen
3:30
14
Patrick Grootens
Guido de Bres
3:33
15
Robin Hamhuis
Kardoen
3:38
16
Jeroen Makkinga
Kardoen
3:39
17
Thijs Janse
Koningin Juliana
3:40
18
Bram Ngumire
Koningin Juliana
4:09
19
Bas Veneman
Kardoen
4:12
20
Thom Stuik
Kardoen
4:15
V7, SCHOLIERENLOOP
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Sylvia van Beem
ACO van Elderen
3:15
2
Sia Tolnor
Kardoen
3:16
3
Karin Beniers
Kardoen
3:17
4
Kim Corbier
Kardoen
3:18
5
Kirsten Spruijt
Sint Bernardus
3:19
6
Sannah Land
Het Kompas
3:20
7
Joanne Reedijk
Guido de Bres
3:21
8
Lea van Marum
Het Kompas
3:23
9
Moniek van Beem
ACO van Elderen
3:24
10
Jorieke Sterken
Sint Bernardus
3:29
11
Laura Polman
Guido de Bres
3:35
12
Lisa Koggel
Het Kompas
3:38
13
Moniek Groen
Johan Seckel
3:44
14
Esther van der Linde
Het Kompas
3:45
15
Romy Hendriks
Koningin Juliana
3:48
16
Dominique Flims
Sint Bernardus
4:19
17
Marieke Jansen
Het Kompas
4:28
18
Anne Mol
Koningin Juliana
4:45
M8, SCHOLIERENLOOP
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Igor Smit
Kardoen
2:39
2
Chris Dankelman
Kardoen
2:40
3
Ivo Te Woerd
Sint Bernardus
2:47
4
Nick Marsman
Guido de Bres
2:48
5
Rick Prins
Guido de Bres
3:01
6
Toby Leusink
Kardoen
3:02
7
Dennis Roggendorf
Het Kompas
3:04
8
Merijn Huiskes
Het Kompas
3:04
9
Wesley van Dijk
De Dennenkamp
3:05
10
Bas Meijerink
Koningin Juliana
3:07
11
Jurgen Slotman
Koningin Juliana
3:07
12
Wilte Olijve
Guido de Bres
3:10
13
Ramon Schuldink
Het Kompas
3:11
14
Ryan Hemstede
Kardoen
3:14
15
Laurens Boezelman
Kardoen
3:16
16
Boaz Tepper
Guido de Bres
3:21
17
David de Haan
Koningin Juliana
3:25
18
Frank van Lingen
Kardoen
3:27
19
Twan Slotman
Het Kompas
3:28
V8, SCHOLIERENLOOP
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Inga Bakker
Koningin Juliana
2:44
2
Emilie Corbeth
ACO van Elderen
2:54
3
Alisha Hendriks
Sint Bernardus
3:04
4
Christel de Graaf
Kardoen
3:13
5
Maaike Rijkeboer
Koningin Juliana
3:17
6
Myrett Kootstra
ACO van Elderen
3:28
7
Rebecca Stwart
Guido de Bres
3:46
8
Laura Meijer
Koningin Juliana
3:47
9
Elisa Bosch
Guido de Bres
3:48
10
Yvette Steller
Koningin Juliana
3:53
11
Rianne Prins
Koningin Juliana
3:55
www.uitslagen.nl
09-04-2010 00:00