Uitslagenlijst Ronde van Wymbritseradiel

Sneek - Zondag 28 maart 2010

21MAN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Albert Veenema
Horror
1:16:26
2
Gerrit Duits
Horror
1:20:37
3
Jacob van der Ley
Lionitas
1:21:10
4
Tjerk Bruinsma
Friesland
1:22:46
5
Richard Hiemstra
Dronrijp
1:23:35
6
Johannes Postma
Lionitas
1:24:20
7
Marco van Meerveld
Sneek
1:24:46
8
Huib Jan Imbens
Friesland
1:25:32
9
Jacob Oden
Horror
1:26:50
10
Durk Bouma
Friesland
1:27:20
11
Richard de Jong
Sneek
1:28:02
12
Otto de Boer
Friesland
1:28:07
13
Albert van Ramshorst
Horror
1:28:40
14
Van Eldik
Leeuwarden
1:29:04
15
Test de Tester
Horror
1:29:30
16
Arjen van der Logt
Lionitas
1:30:25
17
Frank Troelstra
IJlst
1:30:38
18
Meint Lei
Hempens
1:30:44
19
Jan Uiterwijk
Loopgroep Beilen
1:30:57
20
Gerald Hoogeveen
Bolsward
1:31:53
21
Koen Kiestra
Lionitas
1:32:43
22
Rudolf Das
Leeuwarden
1:32:47
23
Pieter Tolsma
Arum
1:33:00
24
Peter Groothoff
Sneek
1:33:04
25
Johan de Witte
Makkum
1:33:13
26
Robert Rijpma
Sneek
1:33:19
27
Mildo Kock
Balk
1:33:29
28
Erik Siemonsma
1:33:51
29
Van Eldik
Leeuwarden
1:33:54
30
Reno Papa
Leeuwarden
1:33:55
31
Reitze Kooistra
Oudehaske
1:33:58
32
Ype de Boer
It Heidenskip
1:34:03
33
Jan Faber
Sneek
1:34:09
34
Marten Hendrik Hospes
Sondel
1:35:54
35
Fan Fai Tsang
Bolsward
1:35:57
36
Peter Westerhof
Sneek
1:36:00
37
Ronald de Lange
Horror
1:36:37
38
Jelle Wolthuizen
Sneek
1:37:17
39
Johan Wolthuizen
Sneek
1:37:18
40
Martin van den Burg
Sneek
1:38:11
41
Freark Kaspersma
Horror
1:38:46
42
Oeds Stienstra
Horror
1:38:49
43
Sytze Wetting
Leeuwarden
1:39:12
44
Aise Bouma
Friesland
1:40:08
45
Piet Miedema
IJlst
1:41:08
46
Mink v.d. Weg
Sint Nicolaasga
1:41:09
47
Simon Jellema
Sneek
1:41:14
48
Jan van der Zweep
Sneek
1:41:42
49
Gerrie Boersma
Friesland
1:42:40
50
Wieger van Keulen
Friesland
1:43:12
51
Louis Ubbens
Sneek
1:43:34
52
Marco List
Joure
1:44:22
53
Fred Ringma
Sneek
1:45:15
54
Johan Beintema
Friesland
1:45:27
55
Sikke Witteveen
Sneek
1:46:02
56
Andre van der Linden
IJlst
1:46:22
57
Egbert Brink
Leek
1:46:25
58
Meinte Wesselius
Wommels
1:47:21
59
Jacques van Helden
avVN
1:47:46
60
Jappie v.d. Veer
Friesland
1:48:02
61
Gerben Brouwer
Sneek
1:48:43
62
Anno Zwerver
IJlst
1:49:26
63
Gerrit Haanstra
Joure
1:49:36
64
Jeen Bruinsma
Katlijk
1:50:11
65
Rob Poiesz
Sneek
1:52:53
66
Martin Wetting
Bolsward
1:53:11
67
Bouke Fennema
Britsum
1:53:46
68
Peter van der Meeren
Jutrijp
1:54:27
69
Klaas Kampen
Sneek
1:57:04
21VRW, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yvonne Kassenberg
Lionitas
1:24:30
2
Inge van Schaick
Lionitas
1:32:43
3
Jacinta Fancel
Lionitas
1:37:12
4
Regine Postma
Groningen
1:41:14
5
Gerda Breeuwsma
Bolsward
1:42:45
6
Antje Breeuwsma
Bolsward
1:42:47
7
Bertha Breeuwsma
Bolsward
1:42:49
8
Marrit Postma
Koufurderrige
1:46:43
9
Grietsje de Jong
Sneek
1:50:40
10
Tineke Bakker
Sneek
1:55:11
11
Soraya Zander
Horror
1:59:24
12
Janke van der Heide
Scharnegoutum
1:59:28
13
Anneke Zijlstra
Sneek
2:03:27
14
Jana Ebert
Leeuwarden
2:05:00
15
Aukje Jorritsma
Sneek
2:08:06
9 MAN, 9,1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Albert van der Ziel
Friesland
33:35
2
Jappie Brandenburg
Oudemirdum
34:46
3
Ewold Kooistra
Makkum
36:33
4
Sjoerd Boskma
Horror
36:51
5
Gerard Ypma
Amsterdam
37:33
6
Henk Ruiter
Horror
38:01
7
Bert Barhorst
IJlst
38:42
8
Jan de Groot
Steenwijk
38:44
9
Symen van der Velde
Horror
38:51
10
Ton Visser
Bolsward
39:08
11
Song Yi
Sneek
39:27
12
Gerard Postma
Koufurderrige
39:55
13
Bouwe Bruinsma
Bolsward
40:18
14
Jaap Ypma
Hartwerd
40:39
15
Keimpe Jager
Dronrijp
40:42
16
Edwin Keizer
SV Veendam
40:54
17
Jacob Tichelaar
Friesland
40:57
18
Robin Abma
Sneek
41:26
19
Theo Zijlstra
Sneek
41:32
20
Richard van Lunzen
Franeker
41:33
21
Ad Michielsen
IJlst
41:35
22
Gerard Jansma
Goutum
42:00
23
Rene Miedema
Bolsward
42:11
24
Herman Sibma
Horror
42:39
25
Wilco Tijmes
Bolsward
42:47
26
Jan Feenstra
Bolsward
43:04
27
J. Lageveen
Impala
43:27
28
Jouke Jorritsma
Drachten
43:27
29
Arend Kleerman
Balk
43:40
30
Harry Pechler
Leeuwarden
44:40
31
Age Zwager
Beetsterzwaag
44:54
32
Thijs Sijbranda
Sneek
46:19
33
Geart Jorritsma
Sneek
46:21
34
Hans Kort
Bolsward
46:45
35
Murk Postma
Nijland
46:46
36
Hemke Rozema
Sneek
47:36
37
Erwin Huitinga
Sneek
48:38
38
Peter Brink
Grou
48:55
39
Albert van der Laan
Scharnegoutum
49:07
40
Harry Werkman
Lemmer
49:07
41
jurgen buren
bolsward
49:19
42
Harry Zwanenburg
Sneek
49:44
43
Hans Feddema
Sneek
50:30
44
Jan W. Kars
Sneek
50:58
45
Dominicus Ketelaar
Ysbrechtum
51:58
46
Egbert Geertsma
Groningen
52:27
47
Bert Brinks
Sneek
53:58
48
Marc van Gelder
Leeuwarden
54:20
49
Anske Smit
Sneek
55:17
50
Henk Hoekstra
Friesland
55:31
51
Jan Grasman
Workum
56:01
52
Jos van der Meeren
Sneek
56:46
53
Reinder Sinnema
Leeuwarden
58:10
9 VRW, 9,1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Liesbeth Steenbergen
Horror
41:47
2
Andrea Feenstra
Bolsward
41:53
3
Janet Werkema
Sneek
43:04
4
Hella Yntema
Bolsward
43:20
5
Marga Zwanenburg
Horror
44:20
6
Tessa Boot
Sneek
44:55
7
Margriet Postma
Koufurderrige
45:14
8
Rosa Grydanus
Bolsward
45:24
9
Hester Groenveld
Horror
45:26
10
Tineke van Berkum
Echtenerbrug
45:47
11
Tineke van de Vliert
Sneek
46:21
12
Jellie Corbee
Sneek
47:48
13
Iris Bouman
Nieuwolda
47:59
14
Giny Lageveen
IJlst
49:11
15
Nelja Kaspersma
Sneek
49:55
16
Grady Laagland
Sneek
50:07
17
Wybertha Brouwer
Bolsward
50:18
18
Annemieke de Boer
It Heidenskip
50:52
19
Clasien Andela
Hemelum
51:49
20
A. Sikma
Hoornsterzwaag
51:58
21
Ooy van Dillen
Bolsward
53:05
22
Chantal Grasman
Workum
53:29
23
Annie Sibma
Sneek
53:36
24
A. Vos
Sneek
54:14
25
Marijke de Boer
Sneek
54:33
26
Tineke Bootsma
IJlst
54:38
27
Inge Kools
Friesland
55:30
28
Tineke Bajema
Wommels
55:33
29
Jisca Boersma
Kimswerd
55:35
30
Geeske Ykema
IJlst
56:15
31
Hinke Osinga
IJlst
56:37
32
J. de Vreeze
Oudemirdum
58:09
1KM, KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jobbe Krijnsen
Bolsward
4:10
2
Domien Witteveen
Blauwhuis
4:11
3
Roman de Boer
Hommerts
4:11
4
Jelte Krijnsen
bolsward
4:24
5
Rutger Sibma
Sneek
4:28
6
Rik Meijers
Sneek
4:33
7
Nikee Siemonsma
Sneek
4:41
8
Janne Meijer
Sneek
4:44
9
Ruben Ubbens
Sneek
4:47
2,5KM, KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rein Reinsma
Sneek
9:53
2
Martijn de Vreeze
Bakhuizen
9:58
3
Julian Roffel
Sneek
12:19
4
Judith Michielsen
IJlst
12:26
www.uitslagen.nl
09-04-2011 13:47