Uitslagenlijst ING Venloop

Venlo - Zondag 21 maart 2010

MSEN, HM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Abraham Rotich
Kenia
1:02:20
1:02:20
2
Patrick Stitzinger
Nederland
1:02:42
1:02:42
3
Marius Ionescu
Roemenië
1:03:20
1:03:19
4
Hugo van den Broek
Nederland
1:03:26
1:03:26
5
Stefan van den Broek
België
1:03:56
1:03:56
6
Jussi Utriainen
Finland
1:03:57
1:03:57
7
Mark Tanui
Kenia
1:04:19
1:04:19
8
Oskar Käck
Zweden
1:04:20
1:04:20
9
Erik Petersson
Zweden
1:04:22
1:04:22
10
Emmanuel Biwott
Kenia
1:04:38
1:04:38
11
Vitaliy Rybak
Oekraïne
1:04:52
1:04:51
12
Gert-Jan Wassink
Nederland
1:05:08
1:05:08
13
Lander van Droogenbroe
België
1:05:14
1:05:13
14
Benjamin Grenetier
Bruxelles (BEL)
1:05:47
1:05:47
15
Erik Sanders
Nederland
1:05:50
1:05:50
16
Neals Strik
Nederland
1:05:53
1:05:53
17
Ruben Scheurwater
Nederland
1:05:57
1:05:57
18
Luc van Es
Nederland
1:05:57
1:05:57
19
Elias Maindi
Kenia
1:06:00
1:05:58
20
Olfert Molenhuis
Nederland
1:06:00
1:05:59
21
Florian Prüller
Oostenrijk
1:06:30
1:06:29
22
Colin Bekers
Nederland
1:06:37
1:06:36
23
Wesley van der Gouw
Nederland
1:06:47
1:06:47
24
Koen Wilssens
België
1:06:56
1:06:55
25
Koen Neven
België
1:06:57
1:06:56
26
Maciek Miereczko
Polen
1:07:01
1:07:01
27
Vincent Nothum
Luxemburg
1:07:02
1:07:00
28
Rob Detert Oude Weme
Nederland
1:07:03
1:07:02
29
Petr Pechek
Tsjechië
1:07:04
1:07:03
30
Sullivan Smith
Groot-Brittannië
1:07:04
1:07:04
31
Jeroen Veldhuis
Nederland
1:07:05
1:07:05
32
Vladimir Tontchinski
Wit-Rusland
1:07:06
1:07:05
33
Jamal Baligha
Marokko
1:07:54
1:07:54
34
Marco Gielen
Nederland
1:08:25
1:08:23
35
Jelte Brontsema
Nederland
1:08:34
1:08:33
36
Luc Krotwaar
Nederland
1:08:56
1:08:55
37
Harm Sengers
Nederland
1:09:03
1:09:03
38
Hidde Tangerman
Nederland
1:09:38
1:09:37
39
Bas Diederen
Nederland
1:10:04
1:10:03
40
Koen van Havermaet
België
1:10:09
1:10:08
41
Patrick Franken
Nederland
1:10:12
1:10:10
42
Nabil Karimi
Marokko
1:10:15
1:10:14
43
Martin Czarnietzki
Duitsland
1:10:23
1:10:22
44
Greg van Hest
Nederland
1:10:25
1:10:24
45
Vincent Nardozza
Gellik (BEL)
1:11:11
1:11:09
46
Imo Muller
Nederland
1:12:22
1:12:21
47
Alex van der Meer
Nederland
1:13:06
1:13:05
48
Dave Lommen
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:13:50
1:13:48
49
Emiel Pieterse
Nederland
1:14:05
1:14:03
50
Joris Kampen
Nederland
1:14:45
1:14:44
51
Björn Temmler
Moers (GER)
1:14:49
1:14:46
52
Ruud Nefkens
Cifla
1:14:53
1:14:50
53
Jeroen Hommelberg
Swift
1:14:59
1:14:57
54
Marco Beerens
Schwalmtal (GER)
1:15:22
1:15:18
55
Sander Schutgens
Nederland
1:15:37
1:15:36
56
Andy Leliaert
Neeroeteren (BEL)
1:16:42
1:16:38
57
Rob Linders
Scopias
1:17:04
1:17:00
58
Markus Zellner
Brüggen (GER)
1:17:59
1:17:53
59
Arne Verstraeten
Lokeren (BEL)
1:20:55
1:20:46
60
Peter Pottebaum
Brüggen (GER)
1:21:12
1:21:05
61
Michiel Hulleman
Nederland
1:21:48
1:21:47
62
Robby Termeer
Tongeren (BEL)
1:24:57
1:24:47
63
Wout Peters
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:26:09
1:26:05
64
Sjef Klerken
AV Helden
1:26:17
1:26:11
65
Silvester Pastoor
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:26:27
1:26:23
66
Michael Gleim
Oberhausen (GER)
1:27:06
1:26:48
67
Sven Tack
Tongeren (BEL)
1:27:54
1:27:43
68
Rene Olbrich
Brüggen (GER)
1:27:57
1:27:49
69
Artur Zymelka
Kevelaer (GER)
1:28:18
1:28:16
70
Gunther Goemaere
Arlon (Stockem) (BEL
1:28:24
1:28:19
71
Kristof Dewilde
Wellen (BEL)
1:30:22
1:29:33
72
Tobias Hoffmann
Oberhausen (GER)
1:30:46
1:30:39
73
Roel van Lierop
AV Weert
1:30:58
1:30:28
74
Kai Ballmann
Korschenbroich (GER)
1:31:26
1:31:09
75
Michel van Eert
Unitas
1:31:44
1:31:27
76
Jan de Kok
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:33:40
1:33:35
77
Johannes Kronenberg
Krefeld (GER)
1:34:24
1:33:01
78
Thorsten Bonn
Königswinter (GER)
1:35:05
1:33:55
79
Sören Düwel
Barntrup (GER)
1:35:31
1:34:55
80
Alexander Kaettner
Grefrath (GER)
1:35:39
1:34:18
81
Nick Zwartjes
Atletiek Maastricht
1:36:11
1:36:02
82
Michael Rönpage
Brüggen (GER)
1:36:37
1:35:28
83
Jeroen Smit
Berlin (GER)
1:37:38
1:36:51
84
Geoffrey Schouten
Cifla
1:39:00
1:36:46
85
Kai Engel
Bottrop (GER)
1:39:36
1:39:36
86
Roel Curfs
Achilles-Top
1:39:53
1:38:59
87
Dennis Bender
Wesseling (GER)
1:40:50
1:37:34
88
Daniel Finocchiaro
Willich (GER)
1:41:56
1:38:29
89
Andreas Kujawski
Moers (GER)
1:44:07
1:41:56
90
Sebastian Keßler
Essen (GER)
1:44:15
1:42:31
91
Marco Nisters
Nettetal (GER)
1:45:05
1:41:51
92
Volker Boms
Nettetal (GER)
1:45:05
1:41:51
93
Stefan Bense
Bochum (GER)
1:45:06
1:41:41
94
Stefan Fiekers
Korschenbroich (GER)
1:45:12
1:42:33
95
Sebastian Appelfeller
Brüggen (GER)
1:46:07
1:44:28
96
Marcel Mehren
Viersen (GER)
1:46:32
1:45:01
97
Marcel Bronckhorst
Wegberg (GER)
1:46:41
1:44:58
98
Sven Staude
Mönchengladbach (GER
1:47:05
1:47:05
99
Stefan Wentzel
Oberhausen (GER)
1:47:50
1:44:49
100
Christian Schwan
Grefrath (GER)
1:48:59
1:46:47
101
Holger Schumacher
Viersen (GER)
1:49:19
1:46:12
102
Patrick Stahlhacke
Düsseldorf (GER)
1:50:01
1:47:25
103
Andreas Fey
Köln (GER)
1:50:28
1:46:50
104
Björn Roosen
Nettetal (GER)
1:51:30
1:51:30
105
Roman Schieback
Schwalmtal (GER)
1:53:57
1:50:39
106
Niklas Petersen
Viersen (GER)
1:53:59
1:50:32
107
Anartz Unamuno
Roermond
1:54:47
1:50:02
108
Markus Schaake
Moers (GER)
1:57:28
1:52:47
109
Florian Mewißen
Schwalmtal (GER)
1:58:35
1:53:03
110
Jörn Koch
Brüggen (GER)
1:59:01
1:54:08
111
Dennis Heijdendael
Triathlon
1:59:52
1:59:32
112
Jan Kirberich
Viersen (GER)
2:02:08
1:56:56
113
Stian Kossmann
Moenchengladbach (GE
2:04:50
1:59:30
114
Marcel Kretz
Gedern (GER)
2:06:50
2:01:21
115
Dennis Schüttler
Kerken (GER)
2:27:41
2:21:40
116
Max Lücker
Ulm (GER)
2:28:23
2:22:54
M35, HM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Noël Keijsers
Nederland
1:08:50
1:08:49
2
John Philipsen
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:10:57
1:10:55
3
Jay Sauer
Nederland
1:11:47
1:11:45
4
Ali van Hoebroeck
België
1:11:54
1:11:53
5
Arjan Beije
Delta Sport
1:14:31
1:14:28
6
John van Bussel
Nederland
1:14:50
1:14:47
7
Antoine Roes
Cifla
1:16:44
1:16:42
8
Pieter Adriaens
AV Weert
1:17:30
1:17:27
9
Ralph Lössner
Duisburg (GER)
1:21:56
1:21:50
10
Wilbert Ulijn
Oss '78
1:22:39
1:22:29
11
Mario Appermans
Riemst (BEL)
1:23:02
1:22:51
12
Koen De Ceuster
Kortessem (BEL)
1:24:26
1:24:18
13
Maurice Bastings
AV Helden
1:24:50
1:24:43
14
Gunter Vanlessen
Tongeren (BEL)
1:25:02
1:24:52
15
René van Strien
Atledo
1:26:04
1:26:01
16
Markus Ramrath
Korschenbroich (GER)
1:27:13
1:26:56
17
Oliver Rally
Düsseldorf (GER)
1:27:20
1:26:59
18
Peter Janssen
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:28:07
1:28:03
19
Markus Menrath
Korschenbroich (GER)
1:29:05
1:28:48
20
Lutz Bucksteeg
Kempen (GER)
1:29:48
1:29:30
21
Michael Wolters
Straelen/ Herongen (
1:31:35
1:30:42
22
Ralph Denessen
Scopias
1:31:52
1:31:18
23
Thorsten Lücke
Essen (GER)
1:32:22
1:31:53
24
Tamer Gökoglan
Nettetal (GER)
1:34:42
1:34:27
25
Karsten Schreiweis
Düsseldorf (GER)
1:34:44
1:34:32
26
Mario Hilscher
Niederkrüchten (GER)
1:35:13
1:34:04
27
Oliver Schulte
Essen (GER)
1:35:46
1:34:41
28
Dirk Hagenräke
Tönisvorst (GER)
1:35:49
1:33:30
29
Peter Breuls
Tongeren (BEL)
1:36:40
1:35:35
30
Andreas Werner
Korschenbroich (GER)
1:36:52
1:36:28
31
Jörn Breier
Meerbusch (GER)
1:37:37
1:37:08
32
Tino van Doorn
OSS-VOLO
1:37:47
1:37:13
33
Michael Storms
Heinsberg (GER)
1:37:54
1:36:43
34
Markus Bebber
Mönchengladbach (GER
1:38:40
1:36:30
35
Ciaron Maidhof
Gelsenkirchen (GER)
1:40:24
1:39:11
36
Klaus Weitz
Mönchengladbach (GER
1:40:25
1:38:58
37
Jörn Kaiser
Berlin (GER)
1:40:38
1:38:16
38
Aubry Mulder
AV Oirschot
1:42:07
1:41:36
39
Frank Rathmakers
Wachtendonk (GER)
1:42:19
1:41:37
40
Thorsten Fischermann
Korschenbroich (GER)
1:42:28
1:39:48
41
Stefan Smeets
AV Heythuysen
1:43:10
1:40:20
42
Jan de Vries
Düsseldorf (GER)
1:43:48
1:40:14
43
Peter Frentzen
Brüggen (GER)
1:45:13
1:43:20
44
Thomas Lachmann
Brueggen (GER)
1:45:50
1:42:34
45
Jörg Marczinek
Remscheid (GER)
1:46:13
1:43:45
46
Torsten Buschner
Straelen (GER)
1:46:47
1:43:57
47
Guido van Straelen
Geldern (GER)
1:46:49
1:46:01
48
Ivo Schepers
Caesar
1:46:51
1:44:41
49
Ralf Herrmann
Remscheid (GER)
1:47:01
1:44:33
50
Mark Fritz
Düsseldorf (GER)
1:48:35
1:45:00
51
Manny Appel
Geldern (GER)
1:49:05
1:48:17
52
Björn Vieten
Wegberg (GER)
1:49:52
1:47:34
53
Thomas Wingenbach
Remscheid (GER)
1:50:34
1:48:05
54
Jan Hoekstra
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:51:19
1:49:11
55
Jan Mellen
Krefeld (GER)
1:51:40
1:46:04
56
Michael Bialowons
Gelsenkirchen (GER)
1:51:42
1:49:53
57
Martin Straeten
Wachtendonk (GER)
1:51:47
1:49:23
58
Dennis Vogt
Berlin (GER)
1:53:21
1:48:36
59
Dirk Bormacher
Mönchengladbach (GER
1:53:54
1:49:05
60
John-David Williams
Würselen (GER)
1:54:16
1:54:02
61
Joerg Toben
Velbrt (GER)
1:54:23
1:50:23
62
Christian Löhrl
Mönchengladbach (GER
1:54:40
1:52:47
63
Tim Kessel
Krefeld (GER)
1:55:00
1:51:08
64
Peter Wiegmann
Tönisvorst (GER)
1:55:06
1:52:45
65
Daniel Sahni
Kempen (GER)
1:55:12
1:50:55
66
Markus Klingelhöfer
Duisburg (GER)
1:55:45
1:51:39
67
Michael Bayer
Kempen (GER)
1:55:56
1:52:07
68
Frank Potreck
Wesseling (GER)
1:56:19
1:53:03
69
Thomas van den Berg
Geldern (GER)
1:57:37
1:53:12
70
Stephan Huepen
Straelen (GER)
1:59:57
1:57:07
71
Jürgen Moormann
Düsseldorf (GER)
2:01:26
2:00:28
72
Elmar Strauch
Remscheid (GER)
2:03:38
1:59:38
73
Sascha Grabon
Mönchengladbach (GER
2:06:46
2:01:33
74
Thomas Grabenhorst
Brüggen (GER)
2:11:33
2:06:19
75
Peter Jonas
Geldern (GER)
2:12:45
2:06:23
76
Oliver Pütz
Mönchengladbach (GER
2:14:51
2:08:05
77
Stefan Aben
Geldern (GER)
2:17:00
2:17:00
78
Lutz Fasbender
Viersen (GER)
2:18:07
2:12:03
79
Michael Strunk
Waldfeucht (GER)
2:24:49
2:18:19
M40, HM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Michiel Otten
Nederland
1:08:55
1:08:54
2
Patrick Delait
Nederland
1:10:35
1:10:35
3
Juan Planas
België
1:11:46
1:11:41
4
Michael Lucas
Brussel (BEL)
1:14:16
1:14:12
5
Ad Peeters
Nederland
1:14:47
1:14:45
6
Chrids Moreau
België
1:14:52
1:14:49
7
Jörg Albrecht
Sprockhövel (GER)
1:15:07
1:15:01
8
Johan Govaers
Genk (BEL)
1:16:57
1:16:57
9
Peter Mijsberg
Cifla
1:18:46
1:18:43
10
Gerard Lensvelt
Nederland
1:19:04
1:19:02
11
Gerd Kehrbusch
Brüggen (GER)
1:20:24
1:20:24
12
Raymond Feron
Caesar
1:20:51
1:20:45
13
Thorsten Wilkes
Wuppertal (GER)
1:21:11
1:21:02
14
Rene Janssen
AV Weert
1:21:15
1:21:12
15
Leon Stijnen
AV Heythuysen
1:22:02
1:21:56
16
Ronny Neven
Tongeren (BEL)
1:22:45
1:22:40
17
Fred Boonen
Scopias
1:22:47
1:22:42
18
Stefan Wanjek
Schwalmtal (GER)
1:23:05
1:22:58
19
Jörg Wiedeking von Ess
Kempen (GER)
1:24:43
1:24:33
20
Frank Rayer
Blerick
1:24:58
1:24:53
21
Marcus Hölz
Duisburg (GER)
1:25:32
1:25:22
22
Roy Welters
Caesar
1:25:50
1:25:40
23
Erik Willems
Olympus Land van Cui
1:25:52
1:25:44
24
Leon Teeuwen
Scopias
1:26:20
1:26:10
25
Atul Thapa
Korschenbroich (NEP)
1:26:25
1:26:08
26
Volker Gierling
Brüggen (GER)
1:28:17
1:28:09
27
Roger Radermacher
Raeren (BEL)
1:29:24
1:29:02
28
Cor Timmermans
Wassenberg (GER)
1:30:16
1:30:11
29
Nrt van Dijck
LOGO
1:30:21
1:29:52
30
Johann-Frederick te Pe
Phanos
1:31:14
1:31:12
31
Maurice Paulussen
Caesar
1:32:01
1:30:54
32
Roland ten Haaf
Maasrunners
1:32:22
1:31:01
33
Thomas Heitzer
Heinsberg (GER)
1:32:24
1:32:10
34
Thomas Block
Leverkusen (GER)
1:32:35
1:31:33
35
Frank Jeene
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:32:44
1:32:41
36
Danilo Radisch
Aachen (GER)
1:32:51
1:32:28
37
Wim Smedts
Loopvereniging TOF
1:33:11
1:32:44
38
Klaus-Heinz Herda
Köln (GER)
1:33:16
1:32:41
39
Martin Engel
Essen (GER)
1:33:18
1:32:21
40
Tony Deneuker
Tongeren (BEL)
1:33:22
1:32:47
41
Arjan Biemans
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:33:41
1:33:28
42
Marcus Kalbe
Essen (GER)
1:34:03
1:33:33
43
Markus Slowi
Hemmingen (GER)
1:34:40
1:33:24
44
Michael Sullivan
Loopgroep PK
1:34:47
1:34:42
45
Frank van den Brand
Fortuna '67
1:35:37
1:35:33
46
Ronald Hoogeboom
STB
1:35:37
1:35:01
47
Robert Bopp
Swift
1:35:41
1:34:54
48
Michael Depenbrock
Krefeld (GER)
1:35:49
1:35:42
49
Oliver Dömges
Brüggen-Bracht (GER)
1:36:12
1:34:16
50
Markus Cochems
Oberhausen (GER)
1:36:45
1:35:51
51
Jürgen Grun
Kempen (GER)
1:36:48
1:36:05
52
Uwe Hoffmann
Viersen (GER)
1:37:02
1:35:50
53
René van den Heuvel
LOGO
1:37:04
1:35:32
54
Andreas Nyskens
Nettetal (GER)
1:37:24
1:36:14
55
Rene van der Meer
Scopias
1:37:51
1:34:47
56
Markus Osterkamp
Willich (GER)
1:37:54
1:36:34
57
Denis Grafen
Brüggen (GER)
1:38:08
1:36:58
58
Frank Clerx
Wellen (BEL)
1:38:10
1:37:05
59
Richard van Klooster
Triathlon
1:38:12
1:38:06
60
Dirk Lijnen
Tongeren (BEL)
1:38:20
1:37:33
61
Peter Bolten
Mülheim (GER)
1:38:22
1:37:51
62
Dirk Holzapfel
Essen (GER)
1:38:22
1:37:49
63
Stefan Derix
Viersen (GER)
1:38:23
1:37:30
64
Mirko Brommont
Geldern (GER)
1:38:36
1:37:48
65
Thomas Bullmann
Dinslaken (GER)
1:39:10
1:38:28
66
Tonny van Dinther
Olympus Land van Cui
1:39:48
1:39:03
67
Hans-Georg Stolzenberg
Brüggen (GER)
1:39:57
1:37:58
68
Thomas Rauers
Kevelaer (GER)
1:40:08
1:38:57
69
Guido Machts
Mönchengladbach (GER
1:40:32
1:37:37
70
Dirk Donai
Duisurg (GER)
1:40:48
1:39:49
71
Klaus Küppers
Geldern (GER)
1:41:04
1:38:35
72
Bernd Bouscheljong
Mönchengladbach (GER
1:41:14
1:39:34
73
Frits Dijsselblom
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:41:16
1:39:57
74
Guido Schreiner
Brüggen (GER)
1:41:40
1:39:42
75
Holger Klonisch
Mönchengladbach (GER
1:42:04
1:39:57
76
Gürhan Aydemir
Bergisch Gladbach (G
1:42:43
1:41:14
77
Hennie Titulaer
AV Helden
1:42:49
1:41:52
78
Oliver Wolters
Kempen (GER)
1:43:04
1:42:33
79
Michael Kruse
Krefeld (GER)
1:43:27
1:41:33
80
Wolfgang Grund
Düsseldorf (GER)
1:43:35
1:41:17
81
Leon Holster
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:43:43
1:41:35
82
Martin Markowitz
Düsseldorf (GER)
1:44:02
1:41:24
83
Thomas Nissing
Straelen (GER)
1:44:25
1:43:10
84
Markus Dörkes
Krefeld (GER)
1:44:27
1:43:16
85
Johan Timmermans
't Jasper Sport
1:44:59
1:43:27
86
Rainer Schmidt
Krefeld (GER)
1:45:04
1:44:43
87
Klaus Gaspers
Korschenbroich (GER)
1:45:15
1:42:37
88
Pascal de Boer
Atletiek Maastricht
1:45:24
1:44:53
89
Frank Fiegen
Heinsberg (GER)
1:45:41
1:44:29
90
Ansgar Harms
Nettetal (GER)
1:45:54
1:43:53
91
Alfons Schoenmakers
AV Heythuysen
1:45:57
1:45:57
92
Gerald Hansen
Krefeld (GER)
1:46:01
1:44:05
93
Thomas Heyer
Nettetal (GER)
1:46:40
1:44:32
94
Volker Winkelmann
Straelen (GER)
1:46:47
1:43:57
95
Paul Kerkhoffs
Climax
1:47:44
1:47:04
96
Thomas Wentzel
Oberhausen (GER)
1:47:50
1:44:49
97
Marc Brouwers
Scopias
1:48:05
1:44:59
98
Markus Kossin
Korschenbroich (GER)
1:48:09
1:46:07
99
Ralf Pfennings
Viersen (GER)
1:48:25
1:45:54
100
Klaus Jakobus
Gladbeck (GER)
1:49:12
1:47:01
101
Leo Logister
STB
1:49:28
1:45:26
102
Bernd Strucks
Wachtendonk (GER)
1:50:15
1:47:51
103
Mathias Hartung
Rheinberg (GER)
1:50:28
1:46:50
104
Boris Grams
Roesrath (GER)
1:50:40
1:47:22
105
Stephan Ringendahl
Nettetal (GER)
1:50:53
1:45:18
106
Axel Böken
Mönchengladbach (GER
1:51:26
1:47:20
107
Klaus Klose
Hückelhoven (GER)
1:51:42
1:48:39
108
Franz-Josef Bartel
Erkelenz (GER)
1:51:48
1:49:41
109
Thorsten Bork
Gladbeck (GER)
1:52:21
1:49:23
110
Olaf König
Krefeld (GER)
1:52:47
1:47:35
111
Guido Schrömges
Nettetal (GER)
1:52:49
1:47:25
112
Georg Funken
Kempen (GER)
1:52:53
1:50:12
113
Daniel Wischniewski
Herne (GER)
1:53:08
1:49:45
114
Peter Nieskens
Kempen (GER)
1:53:11
1:51:42
115
Michael Gross
Nettetal (GER)
1:53:13
1:51:40
116
André Amhausend
Brüggen (GER)
1:53:14
1:51:35
117
Stefan Schneider
Bottrop (GER)
1:53:37
1:50:50
118
Markus Bruckes
Duisburg (GER)
1:54:00
1:49:48
119
Marco Libudda
Viersen (GER)
1:54:08
1:50:28
120
Ralph Braem
Scopias
1:54:30
1:52:06
121
Markus Schnocks
Mönchengladbach (GER
1:54:36
1:51:57
122
Frank Albrecht
Grevenbroich (GER)
1:54:48
1:54:48
123
Adam Kastalski
Bochum (GER)
1:54:49
1:51:53
124
Manfred Messing
Kempen (GER)
1:55:01
1:50:40
125
Claus Grotenburg
Meerbusch (GER)
1:55:05
1:50:40
126
Jörg Nählen
Bochum (GER)
1:55:20
1:51:57
127
Mario Soyka
Würselen (GER)
1:55:44
1:52:48
128
Joerg Schmitz
Neuss (GER)
1:56:15
1:51:57
129
Markus Wehner
Korschenbroich (GER)
1:56:16
1:51:57
130
Robert Butschen
Viersen (GER)
1:56:52
1:53:30
131
Jörg Theelen
Nettetal (GER)
1:56:59
1:51:34
132
Hans te Boekhorst
AV Heythuysen
1:57:08
1:56:14
133
André van der Weijde
Wieringermeer
1:57:51
1:55:19
134
Nils Gieskes
Sonsbeck (GER)
1:58:13
1:53:22
135
Sigurd Reeh
Saalfeld/Saale (GER)
1:58:41
1:55:44
136
Christoph Escher
Ratingen (GER)
1:59:24
1:58:23
137
Heinz-Peter Renkens
Geldern (GER)
1:59:29
1:55:57
138
Guido Esser
Straelen (GER)
2:00:41
1:56:17
139
Michael Bünis
Korschenbroich (GER)
2:00:58
1:55:26
140
Ralf Brendgen
Nettetal (GER)
2:01:03
1:56:18
141
Sven Boeker
Nettetal (GER)
2:01:03
1:56:19
142
Ralf Batri
Düsseldorf (GER)
2:01:20
2:01:20
143
Joerg Zilla
Gladbeck (GER)
2:01:21
1:57:01
144
Rainer de Vries
Wachtendonk (GER)
2:01:40
1:56:00
145
Stefan Prinz
Oberhausen (GER)
2:01:55
1:56:31
146
Klaus-Peter Sandow
Neukirchen-Vluyn (GE
2:02:12
1:59:29
147
Thomas Dwars
Krefeld (GER)
2:02:42
2:00:24
148
Lars Linssen
Atletiek Maastricht
2:03:09
1:56:56
149
Frank Reintjes
Brüggen (GER)
2:03:15
1:58:11
150
Ricardo Geurten
Atletiek Maastricht
2:03:21
1:56:56
151
Bernhard Wefers
Nettetal (GER)
2:03:33
1:59:32
152
Christoph Springer
Viersen (GER)
2:04:25
1:58:17
153
Georg Müncks
Kempen (GER)
2:04:25
1:58:49
154
Markus Fröhling
Viersen (GER)
2:04:25
1:58:17
155
Rob van Midden
AV Weert
2:05:22
2:00:25
156
Will aan den Boom
Duisburg (GER)
2:05:32
2:01:39
157
Ralf Gerrards
Mönchengladbach (GER
2:09:24
2:03:43
158
Frank Kersbaum
Viersen (GER)
2:09:31
2:03:47
159
Roland Lotz
Nettetal (GER)
2:11:32
2:06:39
160
Andreas Kutschera
Mönchengladbach (GER
2:13:02
2:06:39
161
Mick Heckers
Atletiek Maastricht
2:13:21
2:07:04
162
Markus Berninger
Nettetal (GER)
2:13:56
2:07:55
163
Armin Bierbaums
Nettetal (GER)
2:13:58
2:08:04
164
José Hurtado Martinez
Wachtendonk (GER)
2:14:54
2:09:17
165
Roland Keubler
Mönchengladbach (GER
2:18:04
2:11:46
166
Dirk Vosdellen
Viersen (GER)
2:19:09
2:13:13
167
Bernd Klein
Kempen (GER)
2:19:59
2:13:32
168
Michael Haemel
Moers (GER)
2:21:09
2:17:30
169
Achim Schmidt-Hartmann
Mönchengladbach (GER
2:22:02
2:15:28
170
Josef Dirks
Oer erkenschwick (GE
2:22:03
2:20:59
171
Michael Hornig
Gelsenkirchen (GER)
2:23:36
2:17:51
172
Joerg Jungesbluth
Unna (GER)
2:24:12
2:18:31
173
Markus Brüggemann
Nettetal (GER)
2:25:32
2:20:38
174
Karsten Muth
Recklinghausen (GER)
2:27:02
2:20:15
175
Gian Sanders
Nijmeegse Funrunners
2:30:13
2:24:05
176
Thomas Schöneberg
Lüdinghausen (GER)
2:33:18
2:27:18
M45, HM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Raymond Billen
België
1:12:03
1:12:01
2
Luc Nassen
Tongeren (BEL)
1:13:30
1:13:28
3
Hans van de Mortel
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:14:21
1:14:18
4
Hafid Chaaby
Nederland
1:14:59
1:14:59
5
Frank van Eijk
't Jasper Sport
1:18:42
1:18:39
6
Maurice Quaedvlieg
Achilles-Top
1:19:38
1:19:34
7
Fred Torke
Duisburg (GER)
1:21:30
1:21:21
8
Hans Peeters
AV Helden
1:22:48
1:22:44
9
Erik-Jan van de Voort
't Jasper Sport
1:23:33
1:23:30
10
Willi Verleysdonk
Mönchengladbach (GER
1:23:50
1:23:44
11
Jens Dornick
Meerbusch (GER)
1:25:13
1:24:50
12
Henry Verbugt
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:25:16
1:25:02
13
Wim Janssen
AV Helden
1:25:50
1:25:46
14
Michael van Ooyen
Straelen (GER)
1:25:52
1:25:42
15
Roel Hendriks
Caesar
1:26:22
1:26:15
16
Abdullah Demirhan
Moers (GER)
1:26:35
1:25:45
17
Michael Leber
Viersen (GER)
1:26:37
1:26:21
18
Rainer Faulstich
Wachtendonk (GER)
1:27:15
1:27:05
19
Alfred Maske
Brüggen (GER)
1:28:17
1:28:09
20
Marco Jans
ATV Venray
1:28:40
1:28:21
21
Marc van rooij
Heythuysen
1:28:42
1:28:38
22
Roland Just
Gladbeck (GER)
1:28:47
1:28:37
23
Klaus Krolzig
Achilles-Top
1:28:48
1:28:37
24
Jos Reinders
Loopgroep PK
1:28:53
1:28:43
25
Martin Hayner
Neuss (GER)
1:28:55
1:28:46
26
Cornelis van der Pluij
Duisburg (GER)
1:28:59
1:28:40
27
Twan Opheij
De Keien
1:29:03
1:28:41
28
Reinhold Meyer
Geldern (GER)
1:29:37
1:29:14
29
Olaf Kucher
Hennef (GER)
1:29:44
1:29:06
30
John Kocken
HAC
1:29:47
1:29:43
31
Jan Nootens
Tongeren (BEL)
1:30:18
1:30:07
32
Peter Drent
Caesar
1:30:56
1:29:50
33
John Pluis
Caesar
1:30:57
1:29:49
34
Axel Schulte Goebel
Meerbusch (GER)
1:31:55
1:31:18
35
Bernd Vierhuf
Meerbusch (GER)
1:31:55
1:31:19
36
Stefan Lother
Meerbusch (GER)
1:31:58
1:31:30
37
Dirk Nerger-Baumgart
Chemnitz (GER)
1:32:18
1:31:40
38
Michael Hartleib
Gladbeck (GER)
1:32:29
1:32:21
39
Heiko Müller
Kempen (GER)
1:32:46
1:32:26
40
Ralf Busch
Viersen-Dülken (GER)
1:33:17
1:33:01
41
Benno Heitzer
Heinsberg (GER)
1:33:25
1:33:11
42
Ralf Schroers
Nettetal (GER)
1:33:48
1:33:32
43
Paul Eymael
Achilles-Top
1:34:19
1:33:55
44
Jo Vestjens
AV Heythuysen
1:34:32
1:33:35
45
Jan Suylen
Swift
1:34:36
1:33:49
46
Lars Riebold
Düsseldorf (GER)
1:34:53
1:31:58
47
Hein Wulf
't Jasper Sport
1:34:55
1:34:18
48
Klaus Iwanczik
Korschenbroich (GER)
1:34:57
1:34:00
49
Rudi Martens
Kerken (GER)
1:35:12
1:34:25
50
Dino Turco
Atletiek Maastricht
1:35:32
1:33:39
51
Jürgen Esser
Meerbusch (GER)
1:35:53
1:35:36
52
Norbert Piket
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:36:00
1:35:48
53
Dirk Pfeiffer
Moers (GER)
1:36:56
1:35:58
54
Philip Roebroeck
Cifla
1:37:10
1:36:27
55
Georg Gormanns
Viersen (GER)
1:37:12
1:35:12
56
Matthias Geiger
Wachtendonk (GER)
1:37:24
1:36:11
57
Paul Brown
Venray
1:37:28
1:36:09
58
Manfred Fischer
Kevelaer (GER)
1:37:55
1:36:00
59
Kai-Uwe Blumenthal
Schwerte (GER)
1:38:00
1:38:00
60
Appie Toonen
Olympus Land van Cui
1:38:06
1:37:21
61
Frank Lohmann
Neuss (GER)
1:38:12
1:37:33
62
Bernd Wenzel
Grefrath (GER)
1:38:34
1:35:47
63
Harald Schwidder
Heinsberg (GER)
1:38:39
1:37:28
64
Peter Hendrix
ATV Venray
1:38:54
1:38:29
65
Guus Laeven
AV Heythuysen
1:39:12
1:38:08
66
Michael Slusarek
Dinslaken (GER)
1:39:31
1:38:48
67
Frank Getzlaff
Wesel (GER)
1:39:33
1:38:05
68
Jürgen Janssen
Nettetal (GER)
1:39:59
1:39:17
69
Jos Theunissen
AVON
1:40:01
1:38:21
70
Hans-Peter Schmitz
Korschenbroich (GER)
1:40:03
1:38:12
71
Peter Scheres
ATV Venray
1:40:23
1:39:06
72
Jan van den Crommenack
HAC
1:40:27
1:38:57
73
Ruud vd Laan
Vitesse '08
1:40:34
1:39:20
74
Thierry Balfroid
Schaerbeek (BEL)
1:40:37
1:38:56
75
Pascal Aerts
Tongeren (BEL)
1:40:44
1:39:38
76
Raph Zomers
Tongeren (BEL)
1:40:44
1:39:39
77
Joachim Frank
Wachtendonk (GER)
1:40:46
1:39:31
78
Johannes Thockok
Straelen (GER)
1:40:57
1:40:44
79
Klaus Röskens
Viersen (GER)
1:40:59
1:40:59
80
Richard Duzaar
Krefeld (GER)
1:41:08
1:39:37
81
Arno Hendrix
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:41:39
1:40:20
82
Jörg Bieger
Mönchengladbach (GER
1:42:41
1:41:21
83
Michael Merfort
Krefeld (GER)
1:43:11
1:41:43
84
Christoph Stolp
Krefeld (GER)
1:43:33
1:41:38
85
Ralph Addo
Straelen (GER)
1:44:11
1:41:26
86
Huub Helsen
Scopias
1:44:18
1:42:23
87
Heribert Herten
Korschenbroich (GER)
1:44:19
1:42:16
88
Joachim Pötsch
Mönchengladbach (GER
1:44:43
1:42:27
89
Huub Franssen
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:45:55
1:45:10
90
Volker Eickhoff
Solingen (GER)
1:46:02
1:43:08
91
Christian Thinius
Düsseldorf (GER)
1:46:08
1:43:09
92
Remo Budzahn
Ratingen (GER)
1:46:10
1:41:15
93
Michael Broeksteeg
Kevelaer (GER)
1:46:32
1:44:36
94
Martin Polan
Gladbeck (GER)
1:46:53
1:44:42
95
Christian Walbrunn
Brüggen (GER)
1:47:07
1:45:14
96
Jörg Jochims
Moers (GER)
1:47:36
1:45:32
97
Carsten Rothe
Bad Saarow (GER)
1:47:44
1:46:49
98
Siegfried Scharfenberg
Essen (GER)
1:48:08
1:45:57
99
Christian Müller-Kemle
Kempen (GER)
1:48:11
1:45:38
100
Gianni Deleonardis
Düsseldorf (GER)
1:48:17
1:45:59
101
Andreas Volkmer
Schwalmtal (GER)
1:48:32
1:47:00
102
Hartmut Bormann
Duisburg (GER)
1:50:16
1:46:03
103
Lars-Olaf Schnier
Kerken (GER)
1:50:29
1:49:52
104
Wolfgang Wysocki
Straelen (GER)
1:50:31
1:45:42
105
Klaus Fimmers
Mönchengladbach (GER
1:51:12
1:48:03
106
Gunnar Kehrberg
Mönchengladbach (GER
1:51:14
1:47:28
107
Peter Heykamps
Straelen (GER)
1:51:39
1:48:48
108
Rainer Weichel
Rheinbach (GER)
1:51:55
1:49:18
109
Andreas Sieber
Krefeld (GER)
1:52:21
1:49:44
110
Edwin van der Leest
Loopgroep Rosmalen
1:52:30
1:51:04
111
Gregor Schäffkes
Ratingen (GER)
1:52:35
1:49:06
112
Ingo Loff
Wiesbaden (GER)
1:53:11
1:50:39
113
Martin Kreitzberg
Düsseldorf (GER)
1:53:22
1:50:08
114
Jürgen Schaffrath
Mönchengladbach (GER
1:53:23
1:50:10
115
Jan Ruiter
avVN
1:53:25
1:50:29
116
Rainer Verpoort
Kevelear (GER)
1:53:48
1:51:00
117
Thomas Fingskes
Grefrath (GER)
1:53:48
1:51:16
118
Kalle Leven
Mönchengladbach (GER
1:53:52
1:50:22
119
Werner Jonuschat
Viersen (GER)
1:54:08
1:49:58
120
Hans Schümmer
Viersen (GER)
1:54:38
1:51:07
121
Joachim Potrykus
Mönchengladbach (GER
1:54:56
1:52:39
122
Hugo Nitschmann
Meerbusch (GER)
1:55:05
1:50:40
123
Peter Münster
Viersen (GER)
1:55:15
1:52:28
124
Michael Benkel
Korschenbroich (GER)
1:55:18
1:52:03
125
Martin Gondermann
Moers (GER)
1:55:20
1:51:44
126
Stefan Rix
Brüggen (GER)
1:55:30
1:51:06
127
Frank Külgen
Korschenbroich (GER)
1:55:39
1:53:00
128
Willi Müller
Korschenbroich (GER)
1:55:57
1:52:43
129
Jörg Sandow
Dorsten (GER)
1:56:11
1:53:28
130
Joachim Lowis
Mönchengladbach (GER
1:56:12
1:51:45
131
Arjan Sierveld
KAV Holland
1:56:54
1:52:10
132
Reiner Hambach
Mönchengladbach (GER
1:57:00
1:57:00
133
Thomas Gores
Mönchengladbach (GER
1:57:05
1:53:04
134
Frank Laßmann
Gelsenkirchen (GER)
1:57:06
1:51:28
135
Harald Thiel
Düsseldorf (GER)
1:57:18
1:52:12
136
Adam Adamek
Gladbeck (GER)
1:57:24
1:54:24
137
Manfred Thivessen
Willich (GER)
1:58:24
1:54:47
138
Norbert Pöll
Kempen (GER)
1:58:34
1:55:53
139
Detlef Beger
Gladbeck (GER)
1:58:41
1:55:43
140
Michael Ortz
Nettetal (GER)
1:58:45
1:53:52
141
Stephan Klein
Monheim am Rhein (GE
1:59:16
1:53:35
142
Klaus Kleinmann
Kalkar (GER)
1:59:24
1:55:21
143
Wolfgang Lindlar
Kalkar (GER)
1:59:25
1:55:21
144
Frank Siemens
Dorsten (GER)
1:59:32
1:55:56
145
Norbert Borchert
Gelsenkirchen (GER)
1:59:37
1:57:42
146
Thomas Funken
Nettetal (GER)
1:59:58
1:55:04
147
Herbert Jakobi
Krefeld (GER)
2:00:19
1:57:42
148
Andreas Heckhoff
Uplengen (GER)
2:00:42
1:58:49
149
Dirk Ploschke
Krefeld (GER)
2:00:50
1:57:03
150
Thorsten Mackenstein
Krefeld (GER)
2:00:50
1:57:03
151
Martin Löbbecke
Gladbeck (GER)
2:01:37
1:57:18
152
Rens van de Vorst
Swift
2:01:39
1:57:03
153
Gerrie Lange
LOGO
2:01:44
1:56:41
154
Marcel Moermans
Maasrunners
2:02:21
1:58:44
155
Alexander Schürmann
Krefeld (GER)
2:02:30
1:58:35
156
Oliver Dietrich
Korschenbroich (GER)
2:02:57
1:59:31
157
Georg-Maria Balsen
Brüggen (GER)
2:03:15
1:58:11
158
Uwe Werner
Duitsland
2:03:15
1:58:13
159
Christoph Heyer
Brüggen (GER)
2:03:16
1:58:13
160
Axel Küppers
Duitsland
2:03:17
1:58:11
161
Thomas Ebel
Mönchengladbach (GER
2:03:21
2:00:07
162
Günter Camps
Nettetal (GER)
2:03:23
1:57:59
163
Maurice Caulliez
Dusseldorf (GER)
2:04:11
1:59:56
164
Hugo Wilhelmus
Atletiek Maastricht
2:05:10
1:58:59
165
Udo Haberzeth
Gladbeck (GER)
2:05:16
2:02:14
166
Jens Schröder
Viersen (GER)
2:06:50
2:00:56
167
Ekrem Dönder
Düsseldorf (GER)
2:08:26
2:06:49
168
Jürgen Adams
Mönchengladbach (GER
2:08:48
2:03:32
169
Rüdiger Schmitz
Viersen (GER)
2:09:31
2:03:46
170
Stefan Holle
Brüggen (GER)
2:10:14
2:05:08
171
Andreas Bracke
Nettetal (GER)
2:10:14
2:04:55
172
René Kleijkers
Atletiek Maastricht
2:12:07
2:05:51
173
Frank Kubischek
Mönchengladbach (GER
2:12:34
2:08:12
174
Cecile van den Kroonen
Scopias
2:14:11
2:08:04
175
Dirk Zoschke
Mönchengladbach (GER
2:15:00
2:08:09
176
Uwe Schebalkin
Köln (GER)
2:15:05
2:08:19
177
Maurice Lambermon
Unitas
2:15:34
2:10:55
178
Dirk Schnitgerhans
Essen (GER)
2:16:27
2:10:35
179
Guido Rosen
Mönchengladbach (GER
2:18:04
2:11:44
180
Frithjof Lutter
Mönchengladbach (GER
2:18:05
2:11:44
181
Maurice van den Berge
Eindhoven Atletiek
2:18:10
2:12:17
182
Joachim van Kempen
Mönchengladbach (GER
2:18:24
2:12:00
183
Thomas Giesder
Wachtendonk (GER)
2:19:01
2:13:24
184
Peter Gorka
Wachtendonk (GER)
2:19:20
2:13:42
185
Raimund Steigels
Korschenbroich (GER)
2:20:36
2:15:01
186
Reiner Bork
Krefeld (GER)
2:21:01
2:17:06
187
Peter Vorstermanns
Kempen (GER)
2:23:09
2:16:40
188
Bert Horssels
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
2:25:38
2:24:32
189
Ingo Rausch
Solingen (GER)
2:37:12
2:30:50
190
Roland Bellen
Nettetal (GER)
2:44:33
2:37:49
191
Ralf Buschmann
Mönchengladbach (GER
2:55:46
2:50:38
M50, HM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marc Vanderlinden
Brussel (BEL)
1:18:00
1:18:00
2
Jack Niessen
ATV Venray
1:18:26
1:18:23
3
Peter Huls
Cifla
1:20:07
1:20:04
4
John de Rooij
Loopgroep PK
1:21:34
1:21:31
5
Paul Fergus
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:21:40
1:21:37
6
Patrick Nys
Tongeren (BEL)
1:22:46
1:22:39
7
Christoph Schneider
Düsseldorf (GER)
1:23:03
1:22:56
8
Walter Schmidt
Bersenbrück (GER)
1:23:53
1:23:49
9
Hans van Sambeek
Olympus Land van Cui
1:26:14
1:26:09
10
Jan van de Rijt
Atletiek Maastricht
1:26:14
1:26:01
11
Theo Aben
Olympus Land van Cui
1:26:30
1:26:22
12
Frans Rutten
Arena
1:26:41
1:26:37
13
Frank Bergmann
Essen (GER)
1:27:56
1:27:26
14
Pierre Neven
Riemst (BEL)
1:27:57
1:27:46
15
Holger Amelung
Meerbusch (GER)
1:28:54
1:28:33
16
Theo van der Loop
De Keien
1:29:03
1:28:40
17
Peter Haentjes
Tönisvorst (GER)
1:29:04
1:28:53
18
Geert Hertogs
AV Weert
1:29:54
1:29:30
19
Guido Huppertz
Geldern / Walbeck (G
1:30:11
1:29:59
20
Wim Brinkman
AVA '70
1:30:49
1:30:41
21
Werner Müller
Essen (GER)
1:31:26
1:30:56
22
Cor Mandigers
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:32:05
1:31:59
23
Edmund Kronenberg
Krefeld (GER)
1:32:18
1:30:55
24
Norbert Collas
Riemst (BEL)
1:33:09
1:32:21
25
Henk Mengers
AVA '70
1:34:06
1:33:58
26
Joop Wijnhoven
ATV Venray
1:34:18
1:33:53
27
Ferry Vreede
Vitesse '08
1:35:13
1:33:45
28
Heinz Gerd Blank
Brüggen (GER)
1:35:36
1:35:10
29
Werner Corvers
Maasrunners
1:35:46
1:35:24
30
Marco van den Wildenbe
HAC
1:36:23
1:35:48
31
Wolfgang Schmidt
Moers (GER)
1:36:37
1:35:37
32
Sjeng Schrivers
AV Helden
1:36:57
1:36:12
33
Jürgen Gersch
Moers (GER)
1:37:26
1:36:26
34
Rudie Scholten
AVON
1:39:44
1:38:03
35
Hans Smits
ATV Venray
1:40:35
1:39:13
36
Josef Kohlen
Kempen (GER)
1:40:44
1:40:09
37
Ulrich Eckerleben
Kempen (GER)
1:41:06
1:39:48
38
Karl-Heinz Gellißen
Wegberg (GER)
1:41:47
1:40:08
39
Ronald Balter
AVON
1:41:59
1:39:45
40
Georg de Brouwer
Willich (GER)
1:42:26
1:41:01
41
Willi Geng
Erkelenz (GER)
1:43:20
1:41:41
42
Geert Emons
Loopgroep PK
1:43:37
1:43:01
43
Wolfgang Kiefaber
Korschenbroich (GER)
1:43:58
1:42:03
44
Wolfgang Ropertz
Essen (GER)
1:44:15
1:42:32
45
Thijs Verhaegh
AV Helden
1:44:21
1:41:56
46
Gerd Marsollek
Dortmund (GER)
1:44:47
1:44:08
47
Thijs Verstappen
AV Heythuysen
1:45:05
1:45:01
48
Ulrich Becker
Düsseldorf (GER)
1:45:27
1:43:50
49
Karl Köhrer
Düsseldorf (GER)
1:45:55
1:43:09
50
Axel Peters
Viersen (GER)
1:46:19
1:41:43
51
Johannes Knoor
Geldern (GER)
1:47:20
1:44:50
52
Hans Ludwig Hustädte
Düsseldorf (GER)
1:47:27
1:47:00
53
Werner Thiel
Nettetal (GER)
1:47:31
1:44:44
54
Wolfgang Breuer
Korschenbroich (GER)
1:48:09
1:46:05
55
Harrie Mathijsen
ATV Venray
1:48:47
1:45:37
56
Jerzy Kaczmarzyk
Radom (POL)
1:49:15
1:47:24
57
Harry van der Zanden
Nijmeegse Funrunners
1:50:22
1:48:22
58
Norbert Billion
Kevelaer (GER)
1:50:36
1:47:48
59
Peter Damjancevic
Düsseldorf (GER)
1:50:54
1:47:19
60
Jos Janssens
Unitas
1:51:20
1:51:20
61
Detlef Heuer
Wachtendonk (GER)
1:51:24
1:48:45
62
Louis Beurskens
ATV Venray
1:51:53
1:47:09
63
Oliver Schmitz
Schwalmtal (GER)
1:52:20
1:47:32
64
Heinz Boenigk
Geldern (GER)
1:54:10
1:50:00
65
Bernd Götzen
Düsseldorf (GER)
1:54:19
1:52:42
66
Jos Joosten
Kombijsport
1:54:50
1:51:16
67
Friedhelm Berger
Nettetal (GER)
1:54:57
1:49:31
68
Rolf Lonny
Willich (GER)
1:55:19
1:51:49
69
Dieter Caspers
Krefeld (GER)
1:55:32
1:53:37
70
Andre Bieling
Wachtendonk (GER)
1:55:39
1:51:04
71
Theo Huntjens
Caesar
1:56:02
1:51:03
72
Peter Eicker
Viersen (GER)
1:56:04
1:52:04
73
Reiner Schneider
Mönchengladbach (GER
1:56:57
1:53:10
74
Thomas König
Hilden (GER)
1:57:31
1:53:24
75
Ralf Kuhfuss
Extertal (GER)
1:57:40
1:53:39
76
Uwe Potthast
Extertal (GER)
1:57:40
1:53:39
77
Ludger Bergermann
Gladbeck (GER)
1:58:01
1:55:51
78
Michael Maluck
Moers (GER)
1:58:24
1:55:19
79
Wilfried Roche
Schwalmtal (GER)
2:00:14
1:55:55
80
Jan Pullens
LOGO
2:00:21
1:55:30
81
Manfred Kesternich
Brüggen (GER)
2:01:23
1:56:20
82
Heinz Mauer
Mönchengladbach (GER
2:01:23
1:56:20
83
Uwe Lenzen
Mönchengladbach (GER
2:03:03
1:59:17
84
Kees Kompier
AV Helden
2:03:09
2:00:16
85
Dietmar Gross
Duitsland
2:03:15
1:58:13
86
Theo Coerstges
Brüggen (GER)
2:03:43
1:58:41
87
Horst Scholler
Issum (GER)
2:04:06
1:59:15
88
Klaus Kossmann
Moenchengladbach (GE
2:04:53
1:59:33
89
Freddy Rückmann
Gladbeck (GER)
2:05:16
2:02:14
90
Hans-Peter vd Bloemen
Kempen (GER)
2:05:43
1:59:17
91
Mike Blum
Meerbusch (GER)
2:05:44
2:00:16
92
Lothar Teeuwsen
Kevelaer (GER)
2:06:36
2:03:37
93
Antonio Pastore
Viersen (GER)
2:07:13
2:01:18
94
Karl-Heinz Mroos
Essen (GER)
2:08:00
2:08:00
95
Winni van den Berg
avVN
2:08:19
2:05:08
96
Peter Breßer-Barnebeck
Gladbeck (GER)
2:09:18
2:03:26
97
Peter Zurawski
Gelsenkirchen (GER)
2:09:18
2:03:25
98
Leo Janssen
Atletiek Maastricht
2:10:18
2:03:58
99
Rüdiger Hirt
Wachtendonk (GER)
2:10:38
2:05:01
100
Henny Offermanns
De Grenslaupers
2:11:38
2:05:19
101
Karl-Heinz Wilden
Viersen (GER)
2:12:27
2:06:32
102
Udo Kurzhöfer
Mönchengladbach (GER
2:12:57
2:06:57
103
Heiner Nienhaus
Gladbeck (GER)
2:14:23
2:08:26
104
Udo Fischer
Bottrop (GER)
2:15:03
2:09:47
105
Hans Rheinfelder
Viersen (GER)
2:15:04
2:08:53
106
Ralf Neschen
Essen (GER)
2:16:26
2:10:33
107
Rüdiger Wolf
Ratingen (GER)
2:16:59
2:10:47
108
Peter Nijssen
AV Helden
2:17:25
2:11:11
109
Herbert Moers
Korschenbroich (GER)
2:17:30
2:11:58
110
Peter Heller
Mönchengladbach (GER
2:22:02
2:15:28
111
Walter Fegers
Kevelaer (GER)
2:23:10
2:16:26
112
Geert Philipsen
ATV Venray
2:24:24
2:17:53
113
Michael Fritz
Viersen (GER)
2:28:16
2:22:00
114
Manfred Kilimann
Gelsenkirchen (GER)
2:30:06
2:24:24
115
Ralf Wackrow
Oberhausen (GER)
2:37:28
2:30:39
M55, HM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jo Schoonbroodt
Nederland
1:21:37
1:21:36
2
Egbert Tick
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:25:33
1:25:28
3
Bert Martens
Delta Sport
1:26:38
1:26:04
4
Har Boonen
AV Heythuysen
1:26:43
1:26:39
5
Ron Vermeulen
GAC Gemert
1:28:06
1:27:58
6
Werner Rieger
Gladbeck (GER)
1:28:09
1:28:01
7
Peter Gorissen
Maasrunners
1:29:19
1:28:26
8
Ekkehart Friedrich
Straelen (GER)
1:29:26
1:29:15
9
Ad van Kempen
Achilles-Top
1:29:31
1:29:27
10
Edmond Dieu
Kortessem (BEL)
1:30:41
1:30:34
11
Wim Ebisch
AV Helden
1:30:45
1:30:41
12
Willi Thockok
Straelen (GER)
1:32:57
1:32:43
13
Wiel van Lier
AV Helden
1:33:56
1:33:50
14
Antonius Barten
Kerken (GER)
1:35:38
1:34:37
15
Willy von Berg
Atletiek Maastricht
1:35:57
1:35:53
16
Hans-Josef Löbbert
Viersen (GER)
1:39:55
1:39:55
17
Helmut Kraemer
Straelen (GER)
1:40:57
1:40:46
18
Simon Sarken
avVN
1:41:36
1:40:55
19
Peter Verfürth
Duisburg (GER)
1:41:42
1:41:29
20
Hans Vissers
AV Wijchen
1:41:45
1:41:45
21
Klaus Neuhoff
Wachtendonk (GER)
1:42:07
1:40:04
22
Ger Janssen
Scopias
1:44:25
1:41:57
23
Chris van den Ende
Atletiek Maastricht
1:45:00
1:45:00
24
Bruno Mehren
Viersen (GER)
1:46:32
1:45:01
25
Fonny Hardy
Tongeren (BEL)
1:46:41
1:43:29
26
Jan Maessen
ATV Venray
1:46:44
1:45:26
27
Gerd Hannes
Düren (GER)
1:47:45
1:46:47
28
Martin Toonen
Vitesse '08
1:48:25
1:44:32
29
Jan van Ass
ATV Venray
1:50:00
1:49:29
30
Gerard van der Loop
Scopias
1:51:49
1:47:51
31
Ad Bierstekers
STAP
1:52:06
1:52:06
32
Hans Brünken
Scopias
1:54:41
1:50:53
33
Günter Nowotka
Düsseldorf (GER)
1:54:49
1:52:32
34
Arie Moor
Scopias
1:55:07
1:50:20
35
Erich Schrempf
Neuss (GER)
1:55:51
1:53:38
36
Ulrich Siewert
Korschenbroich (GER)
1:56:26
1:52:13
37
Wilfried Smukal
Korschenbroich (GER)
1:56:38
1:53:38
38
Peter Lindeman
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:57:41
1:52:23
39
Manfred Kappenhagen
Grefrath (GER)
1:57:57
1:52:47
40
Burkhard Albrecht
Witten (GER)
1:58:10
1:57:58
41
Manfred Lamers
Willich (GER)
1:58:45
1:55:09
42
Manfred Krüger
Gladbeck (GER)
2:00:39
1:58:28
43
Paul Merchlewitz
Erkelenz (GER)
2:01:56
1:56:45
44
Geert Cornelissen
ATV Venray
2:02:44
1:56:14
45
Karl Gosejacob
Duitsland
2:03:16
1:58:13
46
Dieter Dewies
Moenchengladbach (GE
2:03:51
2:00:37
47
Berni Drolc
Gladbeck (GER)
2:04:01
2:01:51
48
Manfred Schelkes
Viersen (GER)
2:04:34
1:58:40
49
Karl van Stiphout
Kempen (GER)
2:05:05
1:58:38
50
Hub Cox
Nijmeegse Funrunners
2:05:41
1:59:32
51
Sander Metz
Atletiek Maastricht
2:08:03
2:01:39
52
Peter Luyven
Wachtendonk (GER)
2:08:35
2:08:35
53
Jan van Haare
Sporting Boxmeer
2:10:40
2:05:45
54
2:10:57
2:06:07
55
Alberto Neumann
Essen (GER)
2:11:29
2:05:30
56
Jos Reinders
Scopias
2:13:23
2:08:33
57
Heinz Barth
Kempen (GER)
2:13:44
2:08:06
58
Peter Kirberich
Viersen (GER)
2:14:52
2:09:17
59
Peter Custers
De Grenslaupers
2:15:47
2:10:25
60
Rolf Beckers
Kempen (GER)
2:17:14
2:10:48
61
Berthold Klein
Mönchengladbach (GER
2:18:11
2:11:36
62
Horst Wendt
Schwalmtal (GER)
2:20:17
2:13:32
63
Arie Wester
ATV Venray
2:24:27
2:17:56
64
Ids van der Meulen Bos
Scopias
2:27:27
2:20:50
65
Klaus Leenen
Kerken (GER)
2:27:42
2:21:41
66
Peter Schäfer
Essen (GER)
2:32:04
2:25:25
67
Karl Winkels
Kevelaer (GER)
2:34:13
2:27:31
68
Dietmar Bock
Grefrath (GER)
2:41:48
2:35:07
M60, HM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jochen Adomeit
Meerbusch (GER)
1:29:19
1:29:12
2
Frans Bos
Dynamica
1:30:23
1:30:13
3
Volker Fröde
Duisburg (GER)
1:31:29
1:31:16
4
Siegfried Kalweit
Mülheim an der Ruhr
1:33:38
1:33:30
5
Giel Vullings
AVON
1:40:20
1:39:47
6
Frans van der Linden
HAC
1:41:10
1:39:40
7
Jan Marek
Grefrath (GER)
1:41:10
1:40:28
8
Jo Fraats
AV Heythuysen
1:41:19
1:39:45
9
Jürgen Knorre
Gelsenkirchen (GER)
1:44:56
1:42:46
10
Wim Linskens
Middelburg
1:45:32
1:42:14
11
Herman Bexkens
ATV Venray
1:46:26
1:44:34
12
Wiel Ambaum
Scopias
1:46:35
1:44:09
13
René Westra
avVN
1:47:38
1:47:36
14
Ton Overeem
avVN
1:47:43
1:47:40
15
Lambert Schuren
Swift
1:49:09
1:46:34
16
Jörg Münstermann
Mülheim (GER)
1:49:33
1:49:21
17
Bart Peeters
LAAC Twente
1:50:24
1:45:29
18
Gerd Fongern
Mönchengladbach (GER
1:51:34
1:49:35
19
Ed Rijvers
STAP
1:53:35
1:50:21
20
Dieter Kops
Mönchengladbach (GER
1:53:53
1:50:23
21
Reinhard Meier
Meerbusch (GER)
1:53:59
1:48:52
22
Mart Lemmen
Scopias
1:53:59
1:50:53
23
Hay Gubbels
Scopias
1:54:24
1:50:42
24
Michel Grijseels
Scopias
1:54:24
1:52:54
25
Herbert Klüsener
Viersen (GER)
1:54:59
1:50:58
26
Manfred Ludwig
Korschenbroich (GER)
1:59:12
1:53:38
27
Udo Heil
Gladbeck (GER)
1:59:16
1:56:14
28
Heinz-Josef Kremers
Mönchengladbach (GER
2:00:15
1:55:01
29
Otto Hunecke
Mönchengladbach (GER
2:01:47
1:59:21
30
Wolfgang Weller
Erkrath (GER)
2:03:27
1:59:20
31
Nikolaus Pietsch
Mönchengladbach (GER
2:03:43
2:01:23
32
Jo Klerken
ATV Venray
2:04:16
2:04:14
33
Jan Talmon
Swift
2:05:12
2:01:31
34
Joern Riewe
Jüchen (GER)
2:09:08
2:02:45
35
Ulrich Müffler
Mülheim (GER)
2:09:36
2:04:19
36
Martin Thees
Viersen (GER)
2:09:40
2:06:11
37
Arno Last
Achilles-Top
2:11:05
2:08:07
38
Klaus Küsgen
Gladbeck (GER)
2:13:47
2:07:57
39
Manfred Lomott
Mönhengladbach (GER)
2:13:53
2:07:53
40
Leon Mulkens
avVN
2:14:54
2:10:24
41
Theo Huijs
Scopias
2:15:31
2:10:38
42
Jan van Beerendonk
AV Weert
2:18:01
2:11:44
43
Werner Reiners
Monheim am Rhein (GE
2:19:39
2:14:00
44
Heinz Houben
Brüggen (GER)
2:21:25
2:14:39
45
Werner Schnipper
Korschenbroich (GER)
2:21:54
2:15:49
46
Jürgen Hundsdörfer
Gladbeck (GER)
2:22:00
2:16:07
47
Wim Herberichs
Achilles-Top
2:27:38
2:21:05
48
Alfred Stein
Gelsenkirchen (GER)
2:28:06
2:22:22
49
Hans-Bert Jansen
Schwalmtal (GER)
2:31:13
2:29:35
50
Werner Backwinkel
Essen (GER)
2:37:53
2:31:13
VSEN, HM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Isabellah Andersson
Zweden
1:10:02
1:10:00
2
Sharon Tavengwa
Zimbabwe
1:11:49
1:11:48
3
Miranda Boonstra
Nederland
1:13:04
1:13:04
4
Pamela Bundotich
Kenia
1:15:17
1:15:16
5
Xenia Luxem
België
1:15:17
1:15:16
6
Petra Kaminkova
Tsjechië
1:16:28
1:16:27
7
Inge van Bergen
Nederland
1:16:57
1:16:55
8
Reina Visser
Nederland
1:17:08
1:17:06
9
Remalda Kergyte
Litouwen
1:17:25
1:17:23
10
Nadja Wijenberg
Nederland
1:17:46
1:17:45
11
Corine Spaans
Nederland
1:21:35
1:21:33
12
Miriam van Rijen
Nederland
1:21:48
1:21:47
13
Natalia Lehonkova
Oekraïne
1:23:41
1:23:39
14
Lenka Sibravova
Tsjechië
1:24:31
1:24:28
15
Oksana Meltsayeva
Oekraïne
1:25:41
1:25:39
16
Maike Kappenhagen
Grefrath (GER)
1:38:34
1:35:48
17
Saskia Groot
HAC
1:38:48
1:38:48
18
Anne-Mieke Maurer
Herne (GER)
1:39:57
1:39:34
19
Desiree Huppertz
Geldern/Walbeck (GER
1:40:58
1:40:46
20
1:50:46
1:48:21
21
Sandra Struck
Brüggen (GER)
1:53:11
1:51:32
22
Judith Heijnen
Scopias
1:53:30
1:49:46
23
Annelies Corswarem
Tongeren (BEL)
1:53:44
1:49:28
24
1:54:21
1:49:36
25
Laura Haffmans
De Koplopers
1:57:45
1:51:55
26
Nina Ropertz
Essen (GER)
1:57:50
1:53:15
27
Simone Hafner
Köln (GER)
1:59:42
1:54:42
28
Bärbel Jungbluth
Mönchengladbach (GER
2:00:14
1:56:45
29
Agnes Conrads
Mönchegladbach (GER)
2:01:46
1:59:21
30
Jessica Hasbani
Venlo
2:11:41
2:07:24
31
Petra Sleiman
Gladbeck (GER)
2:11:44
2:07:06
32
Katharina Schmitz
Schwalmtal (GER)
2:12:09
2:05:58
33
Susanne Gramer
Duisburg (GER)
2:12:19
2:05:53
34
Julia Kirberich
Köln (GER)
2:14:53
2:09:17
35
Stefanie Schmitz
Mönchengladbach (GER
2:21:36
2:14:58
36
Bianca Hennings
Mönchengladbach (GER
2:21:36
2:14:58
37
Marion Weecks
Mönchengladbach (GER
2:27:23
2:20:43
38
Carmen Aust
Brüggen (GER)
2:27:23
2:20:44
39
Ella Fritz
Viersen (GER)
2:28:16
2:22:00
40
Iris Jacobs
Grefrath (GER)
2:30:29
2:24:44
V35, HM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Minna Kainlauri
Finland
1:21:16
1:21:16
2
Pauliina Utriainen
Finland
1:21:42
1:21:41
3
Monika Breuer
Niederkrüchten (GER)
1:34:06
1:33:50
4
Jenny ten Haaf
Maasrunners
1:39:14
1:38:41
5
Ulrike Negwer
Düsseldorf (GER)
1:41:20
1:38:25
6
Nicole Braem
Scopias
1:45:00
1:42:55
7
Martina Kehrbusch
Brüggen (GER)
1:46:12
1:44:12
8
Manuela Geurts-Teuwsen
AV Helden
1:47:57
1:47:57
9
Ute Dohmen
Mönchengladbach (GER
1:53:23
1:50:09
10
1:54:21
1:49:36
11
Angelika Just
Gladbeck (GER)
1:57:13
1:54:51
12
Annette Sondermann-Bie
Mönchengladbach (GER
1:59:27
1:55:27
13
Patricia van Mierlo
LOGO
2:00:21
1:55:29
14
Saskia Wick
Kempen (GER)
2:02:40
2:02:40
15
Lina Albrecht
Grevenbroich (GER)
2:06:32
2:01:50
16
Manuela Sypitzki
Gladbeck (GER)
2:11:23
2:05:28
17
Kerstin Friedrich
Krefeld (GER)
2:19:46
2:15:46
18
Sabine Nöschel
Korschenbroich (GER)
2:32:42
2:27:20
19
Sandra Schöneberg
Lüdinghausen (GER)
2:33:18
2:27:03
20
Ela Fasbender
Viersen (GER)
2:36:07
2:30:03
21
Angela Jennes
Mönchengladbach (GER
2:44:56
2:38:20
V40, HM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Monika Krüger
Erkelenz (GER)
1:31:33
1:31:05
2
Petra Gerhardt
Krefeld (GER)
1:36:42
1:35:10
3
Regina Damaschke
Köln (GER)
1:37:02
1:36:12
4
Ute Claus
Issum (GER)
1:37:42
1:35:41
5
Gavina Dettori
Tongeren (BEL)
1:38:43
1:37:38
6
Anja Rückmann
Gladbeck (GER)
1:40:09
1:38:57
7
Manon Breuer
AV Heythuysen
1:41:19
1:39:45
8
Martina Schimanski
Mülheim an der Ruhr
1:41:20
1:41:13
9
Silke Besen
Grefrath (GER)
1:42:03
1:41:03
10
Sandra Rijkers
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:42:08
1:38:01
11
Suzan Tzekos
ATV Venray
1:43:12
1:41:56
12
Kerstin Wolff
Ratingen (GER)
1:46:49
1:44:01
13
Lily-Anne Smeets
Swift
1:47:11
1:43:50
14
Hellen Verheijen
AV Helden
1:48:00
1:48:00
15
Angelika Moers
Korschenbroich (GER)
1:48:10
1:46:08
16
Andrea Aengenheyster
Kevelaer (GER)
1:50:34
1:47:47
17
Claudia Schikorra
Düsseldorf (GER)
1:50:47
1:48:22
18
Maria Stroecken
Sporting Boxmeer
1:50:52
1:48:27
19
Ulrike Fries
Korschenbroich (GER)
1:51:07
1:48:28
20
Suzan Verdonschot
Swift
1:52:17
1:49:37
21
Simone Messing
Kempen (GER)
1:53:36
1:49:16
22
Petra Rüttgers
Meerbusch (GER)
1:54:31
1:52:08
23
Ulrike Effelsberg
Moers (GER)
1:54:32
1:50:56
24
Elke Wildemann
Brueggen (GER)
1:56:21
1:52:36
25
Daniela Lutherer
Nettetal (GER)
1:57:28
1:54:10
26
Sandra Batri
Düsseldorf (GER)
1:57:51
1:57:51
27
Francien van Haaren
STB
1:58:00
1:58:00
28
Heike Wehlings
Grefrath (GER)
1:58:02
1:54:15
29
Dagmar Küppers
Kempen (GER)
1:58:22
1:54:02
30
Miriam Paulussen
Caesar
1:58:44
1:53:45
31
Jessy Austen
Atletiek Maastricht
1:58:52
1:54:02
32
Lonie Sonnemans
Kaarst-Büttgen (GER)
2:00:08
1:57:33
33
Margot Adriaans
Eindhoven Atletiek
2:00:12
1:55:26
34
Christa Baumeister
Willich (GER)
2:00:14
1:56:47
35
Birgitt Ohlig
Mönchengladbach (GER
2:00:14
1:56:46
36
Ans Peters-Dings
AV Heythuysen
2:00:48
1:56:44
37
Astrid Holzhausen
Düsseldorf (GER)
2:01:53
1:58:02
38
Michaela Mantyk
Ratingen (GER)
2:01:59
1:57:04
39
Gabi Tichy
Viersen (GER)
2:03:36
1:59:26
40
Sylvia Beckmann
Nettetal (GER)
2:03:38
1:58:17
41
Manu Smets
Nettetal (GER)
2:03:38
1:58:17
42
Karen Schröder
Düsseldorf (GER)
2:04:53
1:59:32
43
Doreth Stelten-Hesen
AV Weert
2:05:24
1:59:08
44
Ingrid Rongen-Bovee
ATV Venray
2:05:29
2:00:41
45
Mirjam de Rijk
AV Weert
2:05:31
2:00:35
46
Sabine Churavy
Krefeld (GER)
2:05:39
2:01:47
47
Michaela Brillowski
Krefeld (GER)
2:05:40
2:01:47
48
Dorien de Veen
AV Weert
2:07:12
2:00:56
49
Viola Mertens
Nettetal (GER)
2:10:14
2:04:55
50
Catherine Lange
Uedem (GER)
2:10:51
2:05:29
51
Angela Hanning
Ratingen (GER)
2:10:56
2:04:44
52
Tina Berens
Essen (GER)
2:11:29
2:05:30
53
Sabine Pötsch
Mönchengladbach (GER
2:12:10
2:09:55
54
Ute Harres
Viersen (GER)
2:12:12
2:06:13
55
Claudia Belka
Düsseldorf (GER)
2:12:47
2:08:56
56
Christina Schmidt-Hart
Mönchengladbach (GER
2:13:56
2:07:56
57
Dagmar Stadler
Kempen (GER)
2:14:15
2:07:49
58
Petra Lehmann
Niederkrüchten (GER)
2:14:23
2:09:58
59
Andrea Hurtado Martine
Wachtendonk (GER)
2:14:53
2:09:17
60
Gerlinde de Vries
Wachtendonk (GER)
2:16:20
2:10:40
61
Mathilde van Lieshout
Scopias
2:16:42
2:10:36
62
Britta Meurer
Viersen (GER)
2:17:44
2:11:35
63
Claudia Kaiser
Brüggen (GER)
2:20:17
2:13:34
64
Elke Zieren
Mönchengladbach (GER
2:21:52
2:15:18
65
Dagmar Lennartz
Mönchengladbach (GER
2:22:21
2:15:46
66
Simone Brendler
Nettetal (GER)
2:22:32
2:16:30
67
Elke Hamp
Erwitte (GER)
2:24:12
2:18:30
68
Anja Wiegand
Mönchengladbach (GER
2:24:50
2:18:09
69
Heike Hornig
Gelsenkirchen (GER)
2:25:12
2:19:28
70
Simone Tonn
Mönchengladbach (GER
2:26:01
2:19:39
71
Claudia Möhrdel
Mönchengladbach (GER
2:26:01
2:19:40
72
Marion Grafen
Brüggen (GER)
2:26:40
2:20:00
73
Nicole Klaaßen
Issum (GER)
2:26:45
2:20:01
74
Karin Muth
Recklinghausen (GER)
2:27:02
2:20:14
75
Anne Legermann
Krefeld (GER)
2:27:36
2:21:32
76
Andrea Küllertz
Viersen (GER)
2:30:24
2:24:22
77
Monika Bommes
Würselen (GER)
2:32:45
2:26:40
78
Petra Kox
Geldern (GER)
2:34:13
2:27:28
79
Angelika Mölders
Geldern (GER)
2:34:13
2:27:29
80
Elvira van Ingelgom
Oberhausen (GER)
2:37:28
2:30:39
81
Andrea Mattick-Kutsche
Mönchengladbach (GER
2:39:26
2:32:49
82
Susanne Hoffmann
Viersen (GER)
2:41:51
2:35:23
83
Ute Massen
Moenchengladbach (GE
2:47:36
2:42:27
84
Ina Geisler
Meerbusch (GER)
2:55:46
2:49:00
85
Iris Buschmann
Mönchengladbach (GER
2:58:46
2:53:38
V45, HM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Susanne Eckai-Nicolaus
Krefeld (GER)
1:30:47
1:29:24
2
Ute Spicker
Mettmann (GER)
1:33:02
1:32:36
3
Gerry Visser
LAAC Twente
1:34:46
1:34:42
4
Fiona Jaberg
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:35:20
1:35:07
5
Elvira Kuhfuss
Extertal (GER)
1:36:39
1:36:04
6
Sibilla Eymael
Achilles-Top
1:39:37
1:38:44
7
Susanne Kokozinski
Mülheim - Ruhr (GER)
1:40:18
1:40:11
8
Nel Selten
ATV Venray
1:40:23
1:39:08
9
Maria Scherf
Uedem (GER)
1:41:21
1:40:10
10
Anke Wolf
Korschenbroich (GER)
1:42:58
1:41:06
11
Barbara Wasserfuhr
Marienheide (GER)
1:44:10
1:42:47
12
Erika Fröhlich
Viersen (GER)
1:44:43
1:43:04
13
Andrea-Anne Kremer
Meerbusch (GER)
1:45:45
1:45:17
14
Gabriele Ruppert
Krefeld (GER)
1:46:20
1:45:00
15
Marion Schmitz
Korschenbroich (GER)
1:47:07
1:45:15
16
Sissy Semmler
Mönchengladbach (GER
1:47:08
1:45:14
17
Petra Kels
Mülheim (GER)
1:48:19
1:48:12
18
Anneke Rietveld
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:48:19
1:45:07
19
Antje Kucher
Hennef (GER)
1:49:44
1:49:06
20
Silvia Thiel
Nettetal (GER)
1:50:14
1:47:27
21
Ine Kusters
Scopias
1:50:37
1:48:29
22
Susanne Heuer
Wachtendonk (GER)
1:51:24
1:48:45
23
Sylvia Passon
Nettetal (GER)
1:53:11
1:51:42
24
Rosi Becker
Korschenbroich (GER)
1:53:38
1:50:59
25
Silvia Frick
Mönchengladbach (GER
1:54:38
1:52:20
26
Gisela Potrykus
Mönchengladbach (GER
1:54:56
1:52:39
27
Elisabeth Jongmanns
Nettetal (GER)
1:54:57
1:49:31
28
Simona Puettner
Düsseldorf (GER)
1:55:53
1:51:49
29
Mey Ying Tio-Than
Scopias
1:55:54
1:51:10
30
Gisela Greiwe
Mönchengladbach (GER
1:55:55
1:50:56
31
Karin van der Goot
Pallas '67
1:56:10
1:52:52
32
Rosi Daniels
Wegberg (GER)
1:56:25
1:52:58
33
Martina Meier
Meerbusch (GER)
1:56:27
1:52:14
34
Dagmar Totzke
Dormagen (GER)
1:57:23
1:57:23
35
Ulrike Bauers
Dormagen (GER)
1:57:25
1:54:40
36
Monika Petschen
Bonn (GER)
1:57:27
1:54:49
37
Angela Butti
Scopias
1:58:17
1:53:35
38
Annemieke Kuijpers
Caesar
1:58:44
1:53:45
39
Astrid Kamien
Nettetal (GER)
1:59:14
1:55:44
40
Gabi Hecke
Willich (GER)
2:00:14
1:56:47
41
Karin Borchert
Gelsenkirchen (GER)
2:00:50
1:58:55
42
Gabriele Verfürden
Krefeld (GER)
2:00:52
1:56:38
43
Annett Biefeld
Geldern (GER)
2:01:22
1:56:40
44
Anita Aerdts
Scopias
2:01:25
1:56:51
45
Sylvia Kuipers
De Grenslaupers
2:01:25
1:58:06
46
Ute Wolf
Ratingen (GER)
2:01:59
1:57:03
47
Thea Verstegen
Olympus Land van Cui
2:02:16
1:57:43
48
Corke Verstappen
AV Heythuysen
2:02:16
1:58:11
49
Annette Kaulitzky
Willich (GER)
2:02:49
1:57:27
50
Martina Baltschun
Korschenbroich (GER)
2:02:57
1:59:31
51
Andrea Wefers
Nettetal (GER)
2:03:32
1:59:32
52
Claudia Frau Sinsteden
Mönchengladbach (GER
2:04:02
1:59:48
53
Heike Kördel-Klipp
Guxhagen (GER)
2:04:57
2:00:12
54
Ingrid Steinhäuser
Viersen (GER)
2:04:59
1:59:05
55
Heike Manzel-Winkler
Mönchengladbach (GER
2:06:06
2:00:39
56
Stephanie Wolff
Nijmegen Atletiek
2:06:11
2:04:02
57
Renate Baumann
Geldern (GER)
2:06:36
2:03:38
58
Petra Holland
Schwalmtal (GER)
2:07:11
2:01:23
59
Astrid Perschke
Mülheim (GER)
2:07:48
2:02:31
60
Ine Goemans
Sporting Boxmeer
2:08:37
2:04:51
61
Elisabeth Steigels
Korschenbroich (GER)
2:09:21
2:03:47
62
Carmen Kirschner-Pimpe
Viersen (GER)
2:10:14
2:06:29
63
Birgit Blum
Meerbusch (GER)
2:13:43
2:08:15
64
Anna Goege
Schwalmtal (GER)
2:14:22
2:08:26
65
Doro Piontek
Gelsenkirchen (GER)
2:15:57
2:10:42
66
Annemie Arians
Wachtendonk (GER)
2:17:17
2:11:42
67
Hildegard Dederichs-Sc
Köln (GER)
2:17:27
2:10:40
68
Martina Becker
Viersen (GER)
2:17:52
2:11:43
69
Petra Schürkens
Mönchengladbach (GER
2:18:04
2:11:43
70
Anja Gockel
Mönchengladbach (GER
2:18:04
2:11:44
71
Susanne Boese
Gladbeck (GER)
2:19:12
2:13:16
72
Inge Mauer
Mönchengladbach (GER
2:19:47
2:13:59
73
Claudia de Cruppe
Wuppertal (GER)
2:20:30
2:15:47
74
Elke Wormuth
Mönchengladbach (GER
2:21:48
2:15:04
75
Barbara Schmitz
Mönchengladbach (GER
2:21:52
2:15:14
76
Andrea Klepacz
Mönchengladbach (GER
2:21:52
2:15:16
77
Anke Betka
Gladbeck (GER)
2:22:00
2:16:04
78
Jasmin Heller
Mönchengladbach (GER
2:22:19
2:15:46
79
Gisela Vorstermanns
Kempen (GER)
2:23:09
2:16:40
80
Maria Hoffmann
Meerbusch (GER)
2:24:40
2:19:14
81
Sigrid Kohnen
Grefrath (GER)
2:26:41
2:20:16
82
Mady Döhmen
Korschenbroich (GER)
2:27:03
2:21:42
83
Elke Eickelberg
Viersen (GER)
2:27:47
2:21:44
84
Heike Höltken
Kempen (GER)
2:27:51
2:21:24
85
Andrea Deis
Schwalmtal (GER)
2:31:13
2:29:34
86
Birgit Neunzig
Mönchengladbach (GER
2:37:55
2:31:18
87
Ulrike Bellen
Nettetal (GER)
2:40:28
2:33:43
88
Astrid Runge
Krefeld (GER)
2:44:20
2:38:16
89
Christa Bremges
Mönchengladbach (GER
2:44:57
2:38:20
V50, HM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bep van Dijk
Vitesse '08
1:35:36
1:34:50
2
Martha Piacenza
Grace-Hollogne (BEL)
1:43:30
1:43:30
3
Angelika Kappenhagen
Grefrath (GER)
1:46:36
1:44:35
4
Roswitha Henßen-Esser
Erkelenz (GER)
1:49:14
1:46:57
5
Willemien Gijsbers
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:50:01
1:48:58
6
Joyce Dihal
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:50:20
1:47:08
7
Marion Nijssen
AV Helden
1:53:43
1:50:50
8
Rian Gerris
LOGO
1:58:57
1:54:05
9
Maria Smedts
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:59:46
1:56:22
10
Kitty Castelijn
Atletiek Maastricht
1:59:47
1:54:57
11
Alida Leeuw
avVN
2:00:07
1:55:48
12
Renate Krönung
Ratingen (GER)
2:00:30
2:00:30
13
Rita Masuch
Schwalmtal (GER)
2:02:24
1:57:10
14
Nora Houben
Tongeren (BEL)
2:02:35
1:58:20
15
Bettina Roche
Schwalmtal (GER)
2:04:13
1:59:54
16
Henriette Verhoeven
Olympus Land van Cui
2:06:18
2:01:46
17
Ingrid Lebeck
Düsseldorf (GER)
2:06:20
2:00:08
18
Karin Gorgs
Kempen (GER)
2:06:43
2:00:17
19
Ute Schierling
Mülheim (GER)
2:09:36
2:04:18
20
Gisela Helle
Essen (GER)
2:10:38
2:04:47
21
Birgit Schoewe
Schwalmtal (GER)
2:10:39
2:09:00
22
Margriet de Vries
Atletiek Maastricht
2:11:30
2:11:30
23
Wilma van Muijen
De Grenslaupers
2:11:38
2:05:19
24
Petra Schiefer
Meerbusch (GER)
2:12:19
2:08:07
25
Edeltraud Pasdzior
Gelsenkirchen (GER)
2:13:47
2:07:51
26
Petra Schäfer
Essen (GER)
2:16:26
2:10:35
27
Anita Kiel
Kempen (GER)
2:17:59
2:11:32
28
Ulrike Tillmanns
Mönchengladbach (GER
2:18:05
2:11:44
29
Ursula Pfeiffer
Mönchengladbach (GER
2:18:05
2:11:46
30
Andra Davelaar
Eindhoven Atletiek
2:18:42
2:13:25
31
Mieke Hovens
Eindhoven Atletiek
2:18:42
2:13:25
32
Sylvia Holländer
Düsseldorf (GER)
2:19:10
2:13:04
33
Dorothea Couturier
Korschenbroich (GER)
2:24:34
2:19:01
34
Elke Schmidtke
Mönchengladbach (GER
2:24:51
2:18:10
35
Ursula Fiering-Willebo
Viersen (GER)
2:24:59
2:18:57
36
Gisela Tendyck
Kempen (GER)
2:26:39
2:20:14
37
Susanne Kilimann
Gelsenkirchen (GER)
2:30:06
2:24:22
38
Marina Gehrmann
Schwalmtal (GER)
2:31:13
2:29:34
39
Christel Winkels
Kevelaer (GER)
2:34:13
2:27:31
40
Ursula Maes
Mönchengladbach (GER
3:08:00
3:02:51
V55, HM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Els Giesen
Scopias
1:41:30
1:41:00
2
Gerda Damen
avVN
1:43:40
1:43:38
3
Helga Miketta
Düren (GER)
1:44:16
1:43:18
4
Rinie Ebisch
AV Helden
1:45:13
1:45:11
5
Nel Classens
ATV Venray
1:48:21
1:46:31
6
Anneke van de Vorst
avVN
1:48:45
1:48:06
7
Gerda Peeters Delauw
ATV Venray
1:48:48
1:48:44
8
Inge van Bracht
Meerbusch (GER)
1:55:23
1:51:10
9
Dorothea Quadbeck
Meerbusch (GER)
1:55:52
1:53:39
10
Francien Schroemges-Pe
Scopias
1:58:31
1:53:50
11
Riet van der Bloemen
Scopias
1:59:58
1:56:16
12
Fieke Cammaert
Swift
2:05:12
2:01:32
13
Christel Knott-Beckers
Kempen (GER)
2:06:42
2:00:17
14
Heidelinde Guth
Gelsenkirchen (GER)
2:09:38
2:07:29
15
Gonny van Ginkel
ATV Venray
2:10:39
2:06:48
16
Marita Paschmanns
Brüggen (GER)
2:12:25
2:06:25
17
Angelika Houben
Brüggen (GER)
2:13:28
2:07:28
18
Ulrike Gartmann
Gelsenkirchen (GER)
2:13:39
2:07:55
19
Margret Dorn
Viersen (GER)
2:13:47
2:07:37
20
Beate Jarlstad
Achilles-Top
2:18:12
2:13:50
21
Mary Luyven
Wachtendonk (GER)
2:19:20
2:13:45
22
Ingrid Stein
Gelsenkirchen (GER)
2:22:00
2:16:16
23
Gudrun Fischer
Korschenbroich (GER)
2:22:25
2:16:58
24
Edith Deussen
Mönchengladbach (GER
2:25:36
2:19:48
25
Monika Engbrocks
Viersen (GER)
2:35:23
2:35:23
MREC, HM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Edwin Jansen
Eindhoven
1:15:23
1:15:21
2
Jean Pierre Dieteren
Rothem
1:16:16
1:16:13
3
Guido Koopmans
Sittard
1:16:46
1:16:43
4
Jos Elfring
Eindhoven
1:17:10
1:17:05
5
Olivier Weets
Lot (BEL)
1:19:00
1:19:00
6
Jasper van de Reep
Rotterdam
1:19:29
1:19:27
7
Ewout Koster
Roermond
1:19:48
1:19:43
8
Frans Schoonbrood
Moorveld
1:19:54
1:19:50
9
Bert van Lier
Haelen
1:20:22
1:20:20
10
Wout Mensink
Nunspeet
1:21:08
1:21:05
11
Dimitri Peulen
Tegelen
1:21:26
1:21:21
12
Marc Hiemeleers
Stevoort (BEL)
1:21:26
1:21:20
13
Jan Boonen
Belfeld
1:21:45
1:21:40
14
Chris Rozema
Swalmen
1:22:27
1:22:22
15
Jos Wilbers
Velden
1:22:35
1:22:08
16
Hein Hoeijmakers
Horst
1:22:49
1:22:37
17
Bart Peeters
Baarlo Lb
1:23:26
1:23:21
18
Gerald Verhaegh
Molenhoek Lb
1:23:44
1:23:30
19
Christoph Bohnen
Mönchengladbach (GER
1:23:50
1:23:43
20
Sandro Watrin
Swalmen
1:23:56
1:23:50
21
Jan Peeters
Horst
1:23:59
1:23:52
22
Louis Loven
Helden
1:24:01
1:23:57
23
Theo Nouwens
Helmond
1:24:11
1:24:04
24
Marcin Chmura
Dobrodzien (POL)
1:24:37
1:24:27
25
Maurice Hendricks
Maastricht
1:24:37
1:24:33
26
Maurice Cleven
Sittard
1:24:43
1:24:37
27
Frits op de Laak
Venlo
1:25:16
1:25:10
28
Bart Schillings
Nijmegen
1:25:24
1:24:26
29
Jean Hendriks
Venlo
1:25:28
1:25:18
30
Marc Schoenmakers
Venlo
1:25:32
1:25:15
31
Sjon Briels
Heythuysen
1:25:35
1:25:15
32
Ivo Gijzen
Urmond
1:25:38
1:25:35
33
Rene Comuth
Tegelen
1:25:40
1:25:32
34
Joey Schweitzer
Venlo
1:25:55
1:25:41
35
Luuk van Gerven
Tegelen
1:26:11
1:25:55
36
Paul van den Heuvel
Asten
1:26:13
1:26:00
37
Jules Kierkels
Heythuysen
1:26:14
1:25:55
38
Ton Grommen
Maasbree
1:26:20
1:26:13
39
Bas Boonen
Weert
1:26:24
1:26:05
40
Joost Velthorst
De Heurne
1:26:30
1:26:10
41
Jochem Bruggink
De Heurne
1:26:30
1:26:11
42
Gerard Gijzen
Urmond
1:26:42
1:26:34
43
Arnoud de Lange
Oss
1:26:46
1:26:36
44
Henk Teesink
Eindhoven
1:26:53
1:26:45
45
Riny Crul
Bemmel
1:27:00
1:26:30
46
William de Kaste
Venlo
1:27:17
1:27:06
47
Hans Faassen
Venlo
1:27:37
1:27:09
48
Ronny Mans
Eindhoven
1:27:50
1:27:26
49
Dirk van Kempen
Steijl
1:27:57
1:27:34
50
Antoon Tegenbosch
Haelen
1:27:59
1:27:50
51
Michel Kessels
Tegelen
1:28:01
1:27:45
52
Erik Verbugt
Maasbree
1:28:08
1:27:30
53
Chris Nillesen
Baarlo Lb
1:28:08
1:27:56
54
Leon Verbugt
Asten
1:28:15
1:27:57
55
Ton Rückert
Venlo
1:28:20
1:28:06
56
Sjack Hoop
Heerlen
1:28:32
1:28:26
57
Arno Hanssen
Landgraaf
1:28:32
1:28:27
58
Geert van Lier
Helden
1:28:35
1:28:35
59
Rien van Rens
Lomm
1:28:37
1:28:17
60
Charles Bronzwaer
Bunde
1:28:41
1:27:59
61
Rob Steijns
Valkenburg Lb
1:28:47
1:28:36
62
Marcel Knapen
Venlo
1:28:58
1:28:31
63
Dennis Wetjens
Amsterdam
1:29:00
1:28:40
64
Ves Verhaegh
Venlo
1:29:00
1:28:43
65
Joos Bongartz
Venlo
1:29:01
1:28:52
66
Serge Smeets
Amsterdam
1:29:14
1:28:44
67
Eric van Daele
Geldrop
1:29:17
1:29:08
68
Peter Serné
Someren
1:29:19
1:29:01
69
Stef Vievermans
Venray
1:29:27
1:29:12
70
Johannes Heussen
Straelen (GER)
1:29:32
1:29:22
71
Lhoussaine Oulouh
Eindhoven
1:29:37
1:29:30
72
Kris Janssen
Panningen
1:29:37
1:29:34
73
Tim Snijders
Maastricht
1:29:40
1:29:30
74
Hans van den Boom
Ospel
1:29:42
1:29:21
75
Marcel van Herwijnen
Elsloo Lb
1:29:43
1:29:33
76
Ruud aan den Boom
Tegelen
1:29:44
1:29:20
77
Peezer
Maasbree
1:29:51
1:29:34
78
Ingo Wilms
Mönchengladbach (GER
1:29:53
1:28:29
79
Mynko Peterink
Apeldoorn
1:29:53
1:29:49
80
Rolf Eisenberg
Venlo
1:29:59
1:29:38
81
Ben Somers
Tongeren (BEL)
1:30:08
1:29:23
82
Sjoerd Pannekoek
Tilburg
1:30:19
1:29:35
83
Mark Poulissen
Koningslust
1:30:19
1:30:00
84
Martin van der Zanden
Venlo
1:30:20
1:29:31
85
Udo Engelke
Molenhoek Lb
1:30:20
1:28:51
86
Henk Heijkers
Heerlen
1:30:25
1:29:56
87
Guido Reehuis
Venlo
1:30:32
1:29:47
88
Rob van der Wijst
Eindhoven
1:30:44
1:30:03
89
Andy Verhoeven
Eindhoven
1:30:52
1:30:50
90
Marc Gaal
Nijmegen
1:30:55
1:30:46
91
Jac Nillesen
Baarlo Lb
1:31:03
1:30:47
92
Jacques Schreurs
Roggel
1:31:06
1:30:45
93
Cas Schreurs
Meppel
1:31:07
1:30:39
94
Joeri Kuik
Tegelen
1:31:09
1:30:37
95
Paul van der Sande
Nederweert
1:31:11
1:30:49
96
Chris Hahury
Tegelen
1:31:15
1:30:58
97
Ger Leijsten
Venlo
1:31:19
1:31:12
98
Eric Maas
Eindhoven
1:31:23
1:30:55
99
Frank Ockeloen
Weert
1:31:23
1:30:20
100
Guido Grossfeldt
Venlo
1:31:29
1:31:11
101
Bart Hofmeyer
Beek Lb
1:31:31
1:30:57
102
Peezer
Horst
1:31:31
1:31:14
103
Nick Brouns
Haarlem
1:31:38
1:31:20
104
Bert Daemen
Tilburg
1:31:44
1:29:55
105
Twan Regli
Herten
1:31:45
1:31:12
106
Paul Fredrix
Sittard
1:31:47
1:31:06
107
Roy Theunissen
Ravenstein
1:31:49
1:30:46
108
Hans Kurver
Horst
1:31:56
1:31:37
109
Edwin Gelinck
Boxtel
1:31:56
1:31:32
110
Henk-Jan Koier
Venlo
1:31:59
1:31:32
111
Henk Timmermans
Venlo
1:31:59
1:31:42
112
Charles Haneveer
Heeze
1:32:01
1:31:34
113
Jean-Pierre Fraussen
Urmond
1:32:05
1:31:32
114
Peter Urlings
Bemelen
1:32:17
1:31:38
115
Hans Teunissen
Venray
1:32:17
1:32:00
116
John Hermans
Maastricht
1:32:20
1:31:17
117
Stefan Fransen
Tegelen
1:32:30
1:31:42
118
Evert Gommers
Melick
1:32:33
1:31:43
119
Hermann Jonke
Düsseldorf (GER)
1:32:35
1:31:37
120
Paul Versteegen
Horst
1:32:38
1:31:21
121
Charles van Hooff
Sittard
1:33:00
1:32:04
122
Jasper Peeters
Tegelen
1:33:08
1:32:42
123
Pau Fieten
's-Hertogenbosch
1:33:10
1:32:32
124
Bob Hazenbosch
Velden
1:33:17
1:32:50
125
Jeroen Simons
Roermond
1:33:18
1:32:34
126
Marcel Meulendijks
America
1:33:19
1:33:12
127
Guido Heeren
Aachen (GER)
1:33:19
1:32:55
128
Frank van Beers
Eindhoven
1:33:25
1:32:23
129
Victor Boitelle
Venlo
1:33:26
1:32:57
130
Stephan Blaha
Venlo
1:33:27
1:32:55
131
Bert Linders
Venray
1:33:28
1:32:13
132
Janni Bremmers
Herten
1:33:29
1:33:15
133
Holger Kleine
Essen (GER)
1:33:35
1:32:30
134
Erik Lucassen
Bergen Lb
1:33:42
1:32:49
135
Pieter Classens
Oirlo
1:33:42
1:32:08
136
Mat Classens
Horst
1:33:42
1:32:22
137
Marc de Haas
Eindhoven
1:33:44
1:33:40
138
Ed vd Beuken
Venlo
1:33:45
1:33:18
139
Dirk van Oorschot
Loosbroek
1:33:46
1:33:18
140
Gijs van Erp
Venlo
1:33:51
1:33:29
141
Har Beckers
Swalmen
1:34:04
1:32:35
142
JPH Timmermans
Roermond
1:34:04
1:33:49
143
Johan van Gageldonk
Venlo
1:34:06
1:33:37
144
Rob Beekers
Venlo
1:34:06
1:33:26
145
Eric Douven
Herten
1:34:07
1:33:20
146
Bas Hessen
Maastricht
1:34:08
1:33:35
147
Wout van Wissen
Terneuzen
1:34:12
1:31:57
148
David Hessen
Utrecht
1:34:13
1:33:39
149
Jeff Thiele
Stein Lb
1:34:18
1:33:59
150
Rick Korsten
Venlo
1:34:19
1:32:20
151
Lars Perk
Amsterdam
1:34:20
1:33:48
152
Sjoerd Pieterse
Venlo
1:34:21
1:32:22
153
Jack van den Hombergh
Lomm
1:34:22
1:33:03
154
Jan Oehlen
Tegelen
1:34:23
1:33:36
155
Rob van Deuzen
Steijl
1:34:28
1:33:21
156
Bert de Kievit
Venlo
1:34:34
1:34:12
157
Henk Linders
Hegelsom
1:34:42
1:34:24
158
Dirk Grossmann
Moenchengladbach (GE
1:34:42
1:34:16
159
Henk Boots
Grashoek
1:34:45
1:34:01
160
Alex Ruffle
Colchester (GBR)
1:34:47
1:32:36
161
René Gipmans
Venlo
1:34:49
1:33:18
162
Rudi Stienen
Neeroeteren (BEL)
1:34:50
1:34:27
163
Paul Smeets
Geulle
1:34:56
1:33:53
164
Kyan Bosch
Venlo
1:34:57
1:34:28
165
Leo Joosten
Boxmeer
1:34:57
1:34:10
166
Jan Haegens
Horst
1:34:57
1:34:25
167
Marcel Derksen
Venlo
1:34:58
1:34:21
168
Marco Steeghs
Sevenum
1:35:00
1:32:46
169
Alexander Leeman
Molenhoek Lb
1:35:06
1:33:36
170
Roland Leeraert
Venlo
1:35:11
1:34:13
171
Perry Boots
Venlo
1:35:16
1:34:21
172
Willemjan van Golstein
Asten
1:35:17
1:34:55
173
Tjeu Custers
Stramproy
1:35:18
1:34:45
174
Joost Craenmehr
Eindhoven
1:35:19
1:34:39
175
Michel Krott
Eindhoven
1:35:20
1:34:20
176
Twan Keijsers
Horst
1:35:23
1:35:05
177
Kevin Wolters
Belfeld
1:35:24
1:34:05
178
Martin Poodt
Bemmel
1:35:26
1:34:56
179
Ruud Knapen
Venlo
1:35:28
1:33:54
180
Wout Verhagen
Nuenen
1:35:29
1:34:45
181
Nick Bouten
Venlo
1:35:32
1:34:46
182
Mark Tamminga
Amstelveen
1:35:45
1:34:54
183
Martin Boeken
Viersen (GER)
1:35:47
1:35:06
184
Erik van den Akker
Tegelen
1:35:48
1:35:11
185
Jan Janssen
Reuver
1:35:53
1:34:44
186
Jan Rademaker
Varsseveld
1:35:57
1:35:25
187
Jack Kox
Venlo
1:35:57
1:35:40
188
Boy van Oppen
Stein Lb
1:35:58
1:35:25
189
Harold Coenders
Rotterdam
1:35:58
1:35:00
190
Rob Rademakers
Herten
1:35:58
1:35:49
191
Mark Lamers
Belfeld
1:35:59
1:34:51
192
Patrick Kleuskens
Swolgen
1:35:59
1:35:34
193
Jan Hermkes
Velden
1:36:03
1:35:35
194
Hans van den Hoogen
Utrecht
1:36:04
1:34:52
195
Hans Zweedijk
Venlo
1:36:04
1:35:30
196
Andreas Heise
Rees (GER)
1:36:05
1:35:21
197
Winfried Goes
Tegelen
1:36:05
1:33:48
198
Jan Parren
Wessem
1:36:07
1:33:54
199
Leon Schepers
Sittard
1:36:07
1:35:35
200
Joep Corbey
Heythuysen
1:36:10
1:34:35
201
Maarten Verberkt
Boxmeer
1:36:10
1:35:42
202
Ralf Houx
Eindhoven
1:36:12
1:35:42
203
Roel Leduc
Heel
1:36:16
1:34:43
204
Jeroen van Hoorn
Maastricht
1:36:17
1:35:57
205
Roel Kennis
Weert
1:36:17
1:34:53
206
Wilfried Gebbinck
Zeddam
1:36:18
1:35:13
207
Herman Valckx
Broekhuizenvorst
1:36:19
1:34:58
208
Erik Blokzijl
Roermond
1:36:22
1:35:24
209
Rob Lowes
Venlo
1:36:23
1:35:36
210
Charel Marais
Helmond
1:36:23
1:35:59
211
Hen Bruisten
Egchel
1:36:23
1:34:52
212
Robert Pluijmakers
Sint Odilienberg
1:36:25
1:35:45
213
Armin Schinkels
Venlo
1:36:25
1:35:26
214
Hay van Bilsen
Buggenum
1:36:26
1:36:03
215
Erik Theunissen
Ravenstein
1:36:28
1:35:26
216
Arie de Jager
Tegelen
1:36:30
1:34:56
217
Danny van Peij
Tegelen
1:36:30
1:35:32
218
Ivo Dohmen
Heel
1:36:31
1:35:56
219
Jason Robert Cole
Neuss (GER)
1:36:31
1:35:57
220
Hans Engels
Venlo
1:36:31
1:35:39
221
Freek Kusters
Venlo
1:36:33
1:34:49
222
Wil van den Broek
Well Lb
1:36:34
1:35:34
223
Bas Sonnemans
Herten
1:36:36
1:36:21
224
Rik Levels
Reuver
1:36:37
1:35:59
225
Paul Verheijen
Vortum Mullem
1:36:39
1:35:44
226
John Cox
Sevenum
1:36:40
1:36:20
227
Nico Ghijsen
Weert
1:36:43
1:35:49
228
Norbert Stoerbrouck
Datteln
1:36:47
1:34:29
229
Danny Didden
Belfeld
1:36:51
1:35:41
230
Jan Coumans
Stein Lb
1:36:53
1:36:32
231
Pieter Swinkels
Ysselsteyn Lb
1:36:54
1:35:45
232
Ton van den Broeke
Maasbree
1:36:54
1:36:30
233
Tim Verschoor
Nijmegen
1:36:55
1:35:42
234
Gert Masschelein
's-Gravenhage
1:36:58
1:36:29
235
Giel Krutzer
Venlo
1:36:58
1:35:24
236
Bastiaan Bos
Tegelen
1:37:02
1:36:27
237
Dave van 't Hull
Tegelen
1:37:02
1:36:27
238
Rob Janssen
Eindhoven
1:37:03
1:36:26
239
Ed Langeslag
Venlo
1:37:08
1:35:28
240
Jeroen Zwitserloot
Mierlo
1:37:09
1:35:28
241
Robert Slangen
Reijmerstok
1:37:10
1:36:27
242
Cherien Parinussa
Venlo
1:37:12
1:36:27
243
Wiel Dinghs
Castenray
1:37:12
1:36:18
244
Patrick Stijnen
Haelen
1:37:15
1:36:28
245
Frank Wijnands
Meterik
1:37:15
1:35:13
246
Jos van der Sterren
Meterik
1:37:16
1:36:35
247
Leon Bartels
Venlo
1:37:17
1:36:46
248
Peter van den Beuken
Tegelen
1:37:27
1:36:35
249
Marcel Jansen
Someren
1:37:29
1:36:52
250
Jan Lemmens
Maastricht
1:37:33
1:37:19
251
Jac Verbeek
Velden
1:37:35
1:35:53
252
Ed Peeters
Reuver
1:37:41
1:36:05
253
Frank Terpoorten
Venlo
1:37:42
1:36:49
254
John Lennackers
Velden
1:37:45
1:36:44
255
Elmer Nelis
Gulpen
1:37:48
1:37:04
256
Jannie van Denzen
Tegelen
1:37:53
1:36:57
257
Mark Delissen
Beesel
1:37:56
1:34:12
258
Phil Rawlings
Colchester (GBR)
1:38:00
1:35:49
259
Chris Meulendijks
Grubbenvorst
1:38:02
1:37:42
260
Henri Koolen
Asten
1:38:02
1:37:44
261
Panis Ronald
Maastricht
1:38:05
1:37:52
262
Bart Hendriks
Sittard
1:38:06
1:36:43
263
Johan Brands
Helmond
1:38:10
1:37:11
264
Pierre Orbons
Maastricht
1:38:10
1:37:15
265
Frank Hueben
Eindhoven
1:38:12
1:37:32
266
Joep Grootjans
Maastricht
1:38:14
1:38:05
267
Joep Geurts
Baarlo Lb
1:38:15
1:36:07
268
Jan Philppp Just
Wachtendonk (GER)
1:38:22
1:37:08
269
Boy van den Ham
Venlo
1:38:28
1:37:18
270
Jeroen Rondeel
Lomm
1:38:31
1:37:30
271
Cor Janssen
Horst
1:38:32
1:37:46
272
Rob Witjes
Venlo
1:38:34
1:37:07
273
René Braam
Uden
1:38:36
1:38:14
274
Martien Poels
Venray
1:38:37
1:37:17
275
Dimitri van Hout
Sittard
1:38:43
1:36:14
276
Peter Scholten
Malden
1:38:45
1:37:46
277
Bart Verheggen
Lottum
1:38:46
1:37:43
278
Wilbert Claessens
Meterik
1:38:46
1:38:15
279
Startnummer 6343
Son
1:38:47
1:37:29
280
Wido Smeets
Maastricht
1:38:48
1:36:19
281
Peter van Soest
Venlo
1:38:48
1:37:56
282
Harry Golsteijn
Echt
1:38:49
1:37:55
283
Marc Derkse
Venlo
1:38:50
1:37:38
284
Hans Naus
's-Hertogenbosch
1:38:50
1:37:53
285
Jaap Verbruggen
Huissen
1:38:52
1:36:20
286
Martijn van den Heuvel
Baarlo Lb
1:38:54
1:37:37
287
Juergen Hellermann
Grefrath (GER)
1:39:03
1:38:21
288
Theo Olders
Belfeld
1:39:09
1:38:00
289
Harmen Brandwijk
Sliedrecht
1:39:10
1:38:14
290
Erik Teepen
Venlo
1:39:11
1:37:27
291
Herman Lemmen
Venlo
1:39:12
1:37:33
292
Pascal Driessen
Venlo
1:39:16
1:38:20
293
Martin Ebbers
Niederkrüchten (GER)
1:39:19
1:36:42
294
Bert Nijssen
Beek Lb
1:39:22
1:36:04
295
Mark Janssen
Apeldoorn
1:39:24
1:36:51
296
Tim Zoontjes
Maasbree
1:39:27
1:38:17
297
Nick Schreurs
Venlo
1:39:30
1:38:33
298
Maarten Wilbers
Meerssen
1:39:30
1:39:16
299
Wil van den Hout
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:39:31
1:39:00
300
Thierry van de Ven
Tegelen
1:39:33
1:37:55
301
Peter van Lipzig
Venray
1:39:35
1:37:52
302
Johan Olsder
Panningen
1:39:37
1:38:53
303
Ronald Bastian
Maastricht
1:39:39
1:38:35
304
Bas van Kessel
Tilburg
1:39:41
1:38:11
305
Lennard Vandewall
Bunde
1:39:41
1:38:53
306
Wien Staaks
Oostrum Lb
1:39:43
1:37:55
307
Edwin de Rijck
Oostrum Lb
1:39:46
1:38:42
308
Leon Piket
Venlo
1:39:49
1:38:59
309
Emiel Veenstra
Roermond
1:39:49
1:39:03
310
Huub Levels
Beesel
1:39:49
1:38:33
311
Jac Spijkers
Sittard
1:39:50
1:39:02
312
Willy de Boer
Elsloo Lb
1:39:51
1:36:44
313
Peter Houwen
Tegelen
1:39:53
1:39:02
314
Ton van Gageldonk
Echt
1:39:57
1:39:02
315
Pieterjan Brands
Leiden
1:39:59
1:39:31
316
Robert Vervoot
Venlo
1:39:59
1:38:18
317
Marlo Moedig
Maasland
1:40:00
1:39:42
318
Bart Janssen
Venlo
1:40:04
1:37:49
319
Roland Heuvelmans
Eindhoven
1:40:08
1:38:36
320
Joachim Geib
Gladbeck (GER)
1:40:10
1:38:57
321
Willem Posthoorn
Venlo
1:40:11
1:38:33
322
Ron Bekker
Breda
1:40:11
1:38:15
323
Louis Hannen
Baexem
1:40:13
1:39:47
324
André Meier
Hattingen (GER)
1:40:15
1:38:53
325
Joost van Doorn
Venlo
1:40:16
1:39:19
326
Frank Lenaers
Weert
1:40:19
1:38:42
327
Theo Timmermans
Weert
1:40:20
1:38:53
328
John Zaar
Berg en Terblijt
1:40:21
1:39:26
329
Huub Trompetter
Kerkrade
1:40:22
1:37:47
330
Jacques van Doorn
Venlo
1:40:23
1:39:27
331
Dinand Radstake
Landgraaf
1:40:24
1:39:48
332
Frank Kusters
Grubbenvorst
1:40:25
1:39:30
333
Richard van Heeckeren
Venlo
1:40:29
1:38:51
334
Pierre Klerken
Venlo
1:40:30
1:39:29
335
Bas Rookhuijzen
Amsterdam
1:40:31
1:39:51
336
Robert Hogeweg
Eindhoven
1:40:32
1:38:10
337
Francesco D'Antino
Crema (ITA)
1:40:33
1:38:58
338
Alex Bauer
Chemnitz (GER)
1:40:33
1:38:02
339
Axel Montforts
Geldern (GER)
1:40:37
1:40:00
340
Falco Wijnhoven
Weert
1:40:37
1:37:52
341
Hans Geelen
Kelpen-Oler
1:40:38
1:39:38
342
Xander Wassen
Venlo
1:40:39
1:38:24
343
Wim Oosse
Haelen
1:40:42
1:39:54
344
Dick Kok
Uden
1:40:42
1:39:09
345
Ton Dings
Uden
1:40:42
1:39:09
346
Marc Christis
Venlo
1:40:47
1:39:19
347
Bern van Vulpen
Velden
1:40:47
1:39:46
348
Martijn Faassen
Velden
1:40:47
1:39:47
349
Wiel Verhaeg
Kronenberg
1:40:49
1:39:33
350
Peter Schoonwater
Baarlo Lb
1:40:49
1:39:26
351
Heinrich Janzing
Tegelen
1:40:51
1:39:26
352
Peter Lindner
Broekhuizenvorst
1:40:51
1:40:03
353
Marcel Claessen
Beesel
1:40:52
1:39:32
354
Pascal Marrone
Tongeren (BEL)
1:40:52
1:40:07
355
Bas Pijnaker
Tilburg
1:40:56
1:39:27
356
Frans Lipsch
Schin op Geul
1:40:58
1:38:31
357
Arno Snellens
Roermond
1:41:00
1:39:13
358
Frits Holtman
Tegelen
1:41:09
1:39:48
359
George Pedd
Venlo
1:41:09
1:40:08
360
Cees Ullersma
Amsterdam
1:41:09
1:39:49
361
Eric Smeets
Heel
1:41:12
1:39:27
362
Maurice van Neerven
Boxmeer
1:41:13
1:39:54
363
Piet Peeters
Amsterdam
1:41:15
1:39:25
364
Jonas Latte
Berchem (BEL)
1:41:15
1:38:08
365
Ernst Ullersma
Venlo
1:41:17
1:39:56
366
Edwin Peeters
Baarlo Lb
1:41:18
1:39:09
367
Arthur Maessen
Roermond
1:41:21
1:40:24
368
Rob Adang
Venlo
1:41:22
1:40:50
369
Hans Cabooter
Venlo
1:41:22
1:40:50
370
Peter Verlaan
Velp Gld
1:41:25
1:40:11
371
Christoph Krämer
Venlo
1:41:27
1:39:39
372
Hans van Haren
Vierlingsbeek
1:41:29
1:39:11
373
Hubert Leenen
Herten
1:41:32
1:39:45
374
Theo Custers
Bunde
1:41:32
1:40:28
375
André ter Horst
Nijmegen
1:41:32
1:40:01
376
Stefan van Dael
Stramproy
1:41:33
1:39:01
377
Bart Bosch
Stramproy
1:41:34
1:39:01
378
Geert Janssen
Tegelen
1:41:34
1:40:50
379
John Slijpen
Berg en Terblijt
1:41:35
1:41:22
380
Bert Weers
Vijlen
1:41:35
1:40:46
381
Marcel Groenen
Soerendonk
1:41:36
1:39:52
382
Wieke Lommen
Velden
1:41:36
1:40:29
383
Marco Rongen
Swolgen
1:41:42
1:40:11
384
Pieter Leliefeld
Amsterdam
1:41:45
1:40:11
385
Sander Roelofs
Venlo
1:41:46
1:40:13
386
Peter Ruyten
Reuver
1:41:50
1:41:09
387
Roy Bongaerts
Herten
1:41:51
1:39:08
388
Jurgen Spreeuwenberg
Horst
1:41:52
1:40:22
389
Robbie Hodiamont
Ridderkerk
1:41:53
1:41:14
390
Wiel Brouwers
Horst
1:41:53
1:41:18
391
Julian Rellecke
Venray
1:41:54
1:39:17
392
Gé Vermeulen
Belfeld
1:41:55
1:40:47
393
Marco Comuzzi
Eindhoven
1:42:00
1:41:35
394
Roger Gillissen
Brunssum
1:42:01
1:39:28
395
Marcel Menger
Roermond
1:42:05
1:41:38
396
Willem Freriks
Venray
1:42:06
1:40:28
397
Wilfred Schrombgens
Steijl
1:42:09
1:38:40
398
Jan Meijer
Echt
1:42:11
1:40:56
399
Lau Bouten
Baarlo Lb
1:42:16
1:41:12
400
Stefan Elders
Eindhoven
1:42:17
1:40:47
401
Rick van den Munckhof
Panningen
1:42:17
1:41:35
402
Joris Tenhagen
Venlo
1:42:20
1:41:42
403
Maarten Toll
Venray
1:42:20
1:40:06
404
Joop Geurts
Malden
1:42:20
1:40:14
405
Guy Schrooten
Urmond
1:42:21
1:42:12
406
Leon Geeraets
Venlo
1:42:24
1:40:42
407
Funs Steinhage
Venlo
1:42:25
1:39:48
408
Franklin Stakenborg
Venlo
1:42:30
1:40:48
409
Frank Alberts
Venlo
1:42:30
1:41:18
410
Leon Franssen
Berkel-Enschot
1:42:34
1:41:05
411
Jo Evers
Heythuysen
1:42:35
1:42:10
412
Lutz Philips
Dortmund (GER)
1:42:35
1:40:28
413
Bert Schoolderman
Wijchen
1:42:36
1:39:07
414
Dennis Lymandt
Kerkrade
1:42:37
1:39:31
415
Twan Linders
Venlo
1:42:38
1:41:26
416
Roger van Biljouw
Horst
1:42:38
1:40:37
417
Peter Göbel
Wassenaar
1:42:44
1:41:53
418
Maurice Eppings
Middelburg
1:42:44
1:41:32
419
Hein Krimpenfort
Asten
1:42:46
1:41:54
420
Ronald Versteegen
Weert
1:42:48
1:41:47
421
Noël Heinink
Tilburg
1:42:50
1:38:02
422
Harrie Timmermans
Swalmen
1:42:51
1:38:25
423
Rard Spätjens
Roermond
1:42:52
1:41:46
424
Tom Smetsers
Reuver
1:42:55
1:41:47
425
Günter Hass
Tegelen
1:42:57
1:41:57
426
Roy Derks
Tegelen
1:42:58
1:41:51
427
Stijn Folkers
Tilburg
1:42:58
1:38:10
428
Piet Peeters
Bergen Lb
1:43:07
1:42:20
429
Ger Meuwissen
Venlo
1:43:07
1:41:22
430
Henk Mensink
Panningen
1:43:11
1:42:30
431
Ger Litjens
Leunen
1:43:12
1:41:21
432
Michael Ambroz
Venlo
1:43:12
1:39:11
433
Piet Vinckx
Uden
1:43:13
1:41:40
434
Frank Coolegem
Venlo
1:43:16
1:43:00
435
Marcel Verhaegh
Panningen
1:43:17
1:40:41
436
Robert Cloudt
Roermond
1:43:19
1:42:32
437
Boy Willems
Reuver
1:43:21
1:42:30
438
Luuk Hensen
Venlo
1:43:22
1:42:21
439
Jasper Koedam
Nijmegen
1:43:22
1:41:22
440
Johan Heijnen
Nederweert Eind
1:43:23
1:41:59
441
Daniel Linssen
Venlo
1:43:24
1:41:00
442
Jakob Hilbolling
Sittard
1:43:25
1:42:26
443
Mark Salemans
Thorn
1:43:25
1:40:52
444
Hans Verhoeven
Eindhoven
1:43:25
1:42:22
445
Theo Smedts
Maasbree
1:43:26
1:43:16
446
Dennis Sieben
Stramproy
1:43:29
1:41:53
447
Kurt Molin
Heel
1:43:31
1:41:58
448
Jan Smulders
Venlo
1:43:32
1:41:34
449
Rob Hermans
Venlo
1:43:35
1:41:37
450
George Guns
Eindhoven
1:43:36
1:42:18
451
Guy Borghouts
Linne
1:43:42
1:42:15
452
Mark Jansen
Nijmegen
1:43:42
1:41:35
453
Kay Jacobs
Tegelen
1:43:44
1:42:39
454
Fried van Hoek
Nuenen
1:43:44
1:43:00
455
Wilbert Classens
Castenray
1:43:46
1:43:05
456
Remco van den Beucken
Venlo
1:43:47
1:41:20
457
Huub Steegh
Panningen
1:43:47
1:40:53
458
Pieter Gielen
Melderslo
1:43:53
1:42:34
459
Jochem Oversteeg
Grubbenvorst
1:43:53
1:42:21
460
Gerard Overdijk
Sint Odilienberg
1:43:55
1:43:02
461
Sjaak Gommans
Venlo
1:43:55
1:41:59
462
Mark Kleeven
Oirlo
1:43:56
1:43:02
463
Dennis Meens
Sittard
1:43:58
1:42:33
464
Marc Jenessen
Venlo
1:43:59
1:43:07
465
John van Haeff
Neer
1:44:03
1:42:37
466
Hans Custers
Tegelen
1:44:05
1:41:17
467
Geert Lamber
Venlo
1:44:06
1:42:44
468
Roel Cuppen
Venlo
1:44:06
1:42:56
469
Wilbert de Wijs
Nuenen
1:44:08
1:43:24
470
Fred Gerhards
Venlo
1:44:09
1:42:53
471
Ward Lauwers
Asten
1:44:10
1:42:44
472
Bart Diesbergen
Venray
1:44:14
1:42:56
473
Hans Timmers
Helmond
1:44:15
1:43:40
474
Henny Langerak
Venlo
1:44:15
1:42:09
475
Frank Crins
Beesel
1:44:16
1:40:30
476
Toon Timmermans
Weert
1:44:17
1:42:43
477
Tommy Op 't Roodt
Tegelen
1:44:18
1:42:21
478
Richard Hendrix
Tegelen
1:44:20
1:41:51
479
JTG Berden
Venray
1:44:21
1:41:43
480
Driek Boelens
Soerendonk
1:44:21
1:41:30
481
Geert van Raaij
Vortum Mullem
1:44:21
1:42:49
482
Wilfred van Heugten
Asten
1:44:23
1:42:55
483
Patrick van den Boogaa
Swolgen
1:44:24
1:42:54
484
Arnold Verijdt
Echt
1:44:24
1:43:08
485
Freek Hommes
Heelsum
1:44:24
1:43:48
486
Jack Driessen
Venlo
1:44:26
1:42:04
487
Herman van Langen
Malden
1:44:28
1:41:49
488
Jesper Houwen
Venray
1:44:30
1:41:55
489
Jan Tijssen
Venlo
1:44:34
1:42:51
490
Wim Kusters
Oirlo
1:44:35
1:42:56
491
Bert Hendrix
Ysselsteyn Lb
1:44:37
1:43:49
492
Nic de Bruijn
Oostrum Lb
1:44:37
1:41:19
493
Harrie Janssen
Budel Dorplein
1:44:41
1:43:04
494
Koen Drouen
Helmond
1:44:41
1:42:27
495
Sjang Titulaer
Venlo
1:44:43
1:42:42
496
Ronald Dielissen
Tegelen
1:44:44
1:43:37
497
Eddy Stam
Venlo
1:44:46
1:43:13
498
Ralph Scherjon
Venlo
1:44:49
1:43:49
499
Hans Coopmans
's-Gravenhage
1:44:51
1:42:54
500
Heiko Tondera
Sevenum
1:44:52
1:43:03
501
Kai Urban
Hagen (GER)
1:44:53
1:44:10
502
Marcel van der Zanden
Venlo
1:44:53
1:41:12
503
Tom Canters
Venlo
1:44:58
1:44:09
504
Jef Habets
Maastricht
1:44:58
1:44:49
505
Hans Canters
Venlo
1:44:58
1:44:08
506
Sraar Smits
Sevenum
1:45:00
1:43:45
507
Mark Upperman
Maasbree
1:45:02
1:42:59
508
Mark Faassen
Venlo
1:45:07
1:43:13
509
Marijn Emans
Venlo
1:45:07
1:43:13
510
Erik Eummelen
Eindhoven
1:45:09
1:41:20
511
Stefan Raedts
Venlo
1:45:09
1:43:29
512
Hans Collijn
Gronsveld
1:45:10
1:44:47
513
Lambert van Rijswick
Geijsteren
1:45:11
1:43:13
514
Kees de Bruijn
Veldhoven
1:45:15
1:43:22
515
Eric Thissen
Linne
1:45:19
1:43:50
516
Martin Vroomans
's-Gravenhage
1:45:19
1:44:28
517
Martin Gorissen
Venlo
1:45:25
1:43:42
518
Ad Eijkemans
Soest
1:45:27
1:43:31
519
Peter Jacobs
Belfeld
1:45:28
1:43:36
520
Maurice Beurskens
Tegelen
1:45:31
1:42:30
521
Jos Wijnhoven
Baarlo Lb
1:45:31
1:43:27
522
Mark Hafkamp
Grubbenvorst
1:45:31
1:43:42
523
Leon Verheijen
Kessel Lb
1:45:31
1:44:25
524
Ad Heumassej
Venlo
1:45:31
1:43:24
525
Piet Hendrikx
Neer
1:45:33
1:44:07
526
Ruud Bremmers
Roermond
1:45:34
1:43:46
527
Pieter Peeters
Panningen
1:45:34
1:44:55
528
John Mertens
Voerendaal
1:45:35
1:43:32
529
Matje Soree
Venlo
1:45:36
1:43:08
530
Peter Coenen
Horst
1:45:36
1:43:49
531
Wiel Kec
Venlo
1:45:36
1:44:19
532
Jan Litjens
Ysselsteyn Lb
1:45:38
1:43:26
533
Paul Traa
Venlo
1:45:40
1:43:44
534
Lou Thewissen
Montfort
1:45:42
1:44:21
535
Robert Vallen
Venlo
1:45:42
1:43:32
536
Gabri van Aalten
Huissen
1:45:44
1:43:04
537
Coert Langen
Venlo
1:45:46
1:44:03
538
Marco Notten
Elsloo Lb
1:45:46
1:43:36
539
Ger Lormans
Reuver
1:45:48
1:43:48
540
Levent Kurdas
Roermond
1:45:51
1:44:57
541
Michiel van Alst
Huissen
1:45:53
1:43:13
542
Jeroen Suurmond
Rhenen
1:45:54
1:43:47
543
Martijn Kersten
Helden
1:45:55
1:43:06
544
Marc Nefkens
Grubbenvorst
1:45:55
1:45:24
545
Remi Tuijtelaars
Boxmeer
1:45:56
1:43:39
546
Frank Heijkers
Haelen
1:45:59
1:42:19
547
Paul Kasbergen
Lith
1:46:00
1:43:45
548
Martijn Schreurs
Buggenum
1:46:00
1:44:32
549
Vincent Buijssen
Hegelsom
1:46:02
1:40:56
550
Ben Aquina
Venlo
1:46:03
1:44:52
551
Nicolle Schlenter
Valkenburg Lb
1:46:04
1:43:59
552
Hubert Mackus
Nederweert Eind
1:46:05
1:44:40
553
Herwin Burhenne
Venlo
1:46:07
1:44:23
554
Rainer Binninger
Eindhoven
1:46:10
1:43:48
555
Armand Denis
Sittard
1:46:12
1:43:09
556
Martijn Thijs
Lierop
1:46:12
1:40:52
557
Henk Bressers
Eindhoven
1:46:15
1:43:53
558
Wil Theeuwen
Venlo
1:46:15
1:45:22
559
Gerben Broens
Amstelveen
1:46:17
1:40:41
560
Twan Schripsema
Venlo
1:46:19
1:44:03
561
Nick Clabbers
Broekhuizen Lb
1:46:20
1:45:04
562
Leo de Jong
Venlo
1:46:20
1:45:44
563
Peezer
Venlo
1:46:24
1:44:24
564
Frank Huizenaar
Venlo
1:46:24
1:43:59
565
Peezer
Venlo
1:46:25
1:44:25
566
Joris Jans
Velden
1:46:25
1:44:45
567
Henri Aerts
Gronsveld
1:46:26
1:46:04
568
Rob Janssen
Melick
1:46:27
1:45:21
569
Mat Skrabanja
Heythuysen
1:46:27
1:43:54
570
Pieter Muijres
Venray
1:46:27
1:44:51
571
Hay Lamber
Venlo
1:46:30
1:45:09
572
Michael David Silvio
Livonia Michigan (US
1:46:32
1:43:27
573
Jan Lankes
Swalmen
1:46:34
1:43:10
574
Michiel Tenge
Venlo
1:46:34
1:44:21
575
Joop Brouwer
Belfeld
1:46:37
1:44:44
576
Luc Gill
Venlo
1:46:38
1:44:16
577
Marc Theunisen
Linne
1:46:40
1:45:13
578
Jurgen Achten
Hoeselt (BEL)
1:46:41
1:43:30
579
Ton Smeets
Beringe
1:46:46
1:43:57
580
Justin Poort
Maastricht
1:46:47
1:44:11
581
Danny Boskemper
Baarlo Lb
1:46:48
1:45:58
582
Henk de Vrind
Waalre
1:46:52
1:45:04
583
Patrick Schuerman
Tilburg
1:46:52
1:46:44
584
Ben Heijnen
Steijl
1:46:53
1:43:41
585
Harry in t Zandt
Venlo
1:46:53
1:44:39
586
Ab Wittenberg
Velden
1:46:55
1:45:09
587
Paul van Klinken
Venlo
1:46:57
1:45:16
588
Sjaak Buyssen
Sevenum
1:46:58
1:45:43
589
Toine Toten
Venlo
1:47:01
1:44:23
590
Johan Vaars
Venray
1:47:01
1:44:17
591
Harm Geraedts
Kessel Lb
1:47:01
1:44:05
592
Ed Willemsen
Venlo
1:47:03
1:44:33
593
Erik Erprath
Venlo
1:47:03
1:45:30
594
Johan Camps
Cuijk
1:47:06
1:44:00
595
Hans Schroots
Roermond
1:47:10
1:43:49
596
Sjaak Verstappen
Venlo
1:47:11
1:45:07
597
Alberto Palsgraaf
Zeddam
1:47:16
1:44:16
598
Sander van Knippenberg
Venlo
1:47:24
1:46:42
599
Mark Giebels
Roermond
1:47:32
1:46:39
600
Martijn Rongen
Venlo
1:47:33
1:44:43
601
Henk Vorst
Kessel Lb
1:47:38
1:46:27
602
Huub Schreurs
Montfort
1:47:39
1:43:57
603
Leon Timmermans
Egchel
1:47:39
1:46:07
604
Arno Henderickx
Linne
1:47:41
1:46:13
605
Simeon Hol
Venlo
1:47:41
1:43:46
606
Mark Karis
Meijel
1:47:42
1:46:18
607
Ward Stroucken
Venlo
1:47:47
1:45:05
608
Andre Hermans
Venray
1:47:47
1:46:10
609
Chrétien Peters
Urmond
1:47:48
1:43:43
610
Peter Dansen
Eindhoven
1:47:51
1:46:42
611
Pieter-Jan Hendriks
Neer
1:47:52
1:46:39
612
Rudy de Jong
Merselo
1:47:52
1:46:12
613
Wim Greijn
Maasbree
1:47:55
1:45:53
614
Paul Fransen
Deurne
1:47:56
1:45:31
615
Sven Meessen
Baarlo Lb
1:48:00
1:47:06
616
Ivo Niessen
Berkel-Enschot
1:48:03
1:47:12
617
Edwin van der Wulp
Eindhoven
1:48:06
1:48:06
618
Remco Reinders
Panningen
1:48:10
1:48:01
619
Michael Kujas
Remscheid (GER)
1:48:11
1:46:57
620
Erik Heldens
Herten
1:48:12
1:45:31
621
Peter van Eijk
Venlo
1:48:13
1:48:13
622
John Pustjens
Echt
1:48:14
1:44:23
623
Thijs Joosten
Venlo
1:48:14
1:43:29
624
Peter-Paul Allard
Kessel Lb
1:48:18
1:47:05
625
Ricus Kuijpers
Deurne
1:48:21
1:47:36
626
Joep van Dijk
Venlo
1:48:23
1:45:49
627
Martijn Peters
Amsterdam
1:48:24
1:44:57
628
John de Bruin
Weurt
1:48:25
1:46:15
629
Leo van Dommelen
Veldhoven
1:48:27
1:46:09
630
Luigi Saggiorato
Grace-Hollogne (BEL)
1:48:30
1:47:41
631
Leiselassie Stemkens
Baarlo Lb
1:48:32
1:46:47
632
Jacques-Paul Thijssen
Weert
1:48:33
1:46:06
633
Hans Frenken
Heythuysen
1:48:33
1:46:13
634
Fernando Snoek
Breda
1:48:34
1:45:02
635
Piet Jacobs
Horst
1:48:35
1:47:53
636
Jan Lammerse
Venlo
1:48:35
1:47:15
637
Bart Martens
Horst
1:48:36
1:46:52
638
Jowé Waucomont
Echt
1:48:39
1:46:31
639
Paul Thijssen
Steijl
1:48:43
1:46:23
640
Akko van Asten
Lieshout
1:48:43
1:47:28
641
Paul Kuppens
Venlo
1:48:44
1:48:35
642
Willie Oomen
Eindhoven
1:48:44
1:48:21
643
Arthur Willems
Venlo
1:48:46
1:45:34
644
Carlo Simons
Venray
1:48:49
1:46:55
645
Rob Leeuw
Venlo
1:48:49
1:46:26
646
Rob Menting
Heythuysen
1:48:52
1:45:56
647
Leon Lankes
Swalmen
1:48:53
1:45:16
648
Hans Aarts
Tegelen
1:48:57
1:47:50
649
Johan Absil
Helden
1:48:58
1:46:38
650
Ger Nefkens
Vierlingsbeek
1:49:00
1:47:24
651
Stephan Koelen
Tegelen
1:49:01
1:46:47
652
Huub Amendt
Herkenbosch
1:49:01
1:46:26
653
John Jacobs
Merelbeke (BEL)
1:49:02
1:48:12
654
Bert Damen
Asten
1:49:03
1:45:46
655
Camille Bartels
Renkum
1:49:03
1:48:04
656
John van der Vliet
Venlo
1:49:03
1:46:51
657
Marcel Prönneke
Nettetal (GER)
1:49:04
1:47:52
658
Wiel Joosten
Almere
1:49:06
1:45:34
659
John Wienen
Venray
1:49:12
1:45:03
660
Bart Hutjens
Venlo
1:49:13
1:46:00
661
Marc Bukkems
Neerkant
1:49:14
1:47:18
662
Wil van Meegen
Beringe
1:49:15
1:48:17
663
Rene van Ewijk
Tegelen
1:49:17
1:47:35
664
Jos Teeuwen
Venlo
1:49:18
1:48:25
665
Remi Nijssen
Haelen
1:49:18
1:47:44
666
Wim Philipsen
Sevenum
1:49:18
1:47:12
667
Ger Gielen
Horst
1:49:20
1:44:37
668
Hay Berden
Helden
1:49:22
1:48:37
669
Roger Groteclaes
Schimmert
1:49:23
1:46:32
670
Patrick Voets
Born
1:49:24
1:48:16
671
Ruud Bosch
Venlo
1:49:24
1:46:42
672
Bert Wassenberg
Herten
1:49:25
1:46:40
673
Harrie Peeters
Kessel Lb
1:49:25
1:44:42
674
Roel Hoff
Deurne
1:49:26
1:47:01
675
Conel Gielen
Venlo
1:49:26
1:47:19
676
Markus Grab
Venlo
1:49:27
1:47:29
677
Geert Pouls
Landgraaf
1:49:28
1:45:43
678
Ivo Moens
Tegelen
1:49:29
1:46:06
679
Emile Cox
Wanssum
1:49:31
1:44:48
680
Harald van Amerom
Venlo
1:49:32
1:46:13
681
Jan Hendrikx
Venlo
1:49:33
1:45:38
682
Peter Gijzen
Linne
1:49:34
1:49:03
683
Andre Dewilde
Wellen (BEL)
1:49:35
1:48:46
684
Jan Willem Nibbering
Arnhem
1:49:38
1:48:59
685
Han van de Port
Melick
1:49:42
1:49:28
686
Nick Renkens
Arcen
1:49:46
1:44:41
687
Fernand Bougard
Boncelles (BEL)
1:49:48
1:48:59
688
Henk Aerdts
Velden
1:49:51
1:46:07
689
Twan Ehren
Beesel
1:49:52
1:49:26
690
Robert Hahury
Velden
1:49:53
1:47:22
691
Martin Brink
Wageningen
1:49:54
1:45:46
692
Louis Geenen
Oosterhout Nb
1:49:54
1:47:39
693
Andre Nijboer
Amstenrade
1:49:57
1:47:45
694
Henri Elbersen
Stevensweert
1:49:58
1:48:32
695
Marcel van Geldorp
Weert
1:49:58
1:48:22
696
Wil Janssen
Ittervoort
1:49:59
1:48:23
697
Gerbert van Moerkerk
Bemmel
1:49:59
1:48:53
698
Douglas Stirling
Venlo
1:50:00
1:47:57
699
Robert Kilian
Grave
1:50:02
1:44:55
700
Roel Janssen
Bunde
1:50:02
1:46:39
701
Jos van der Laak
Asten
1:50:08
1:48:45
702
Wouter Tosserams
Belfeld
1:50:10
1:47:43
703
Jos van Deur
Steijl
1:50:10
1:46:48
704
Udo Schwerdtel
Kempen (GER)
1:50:17
1:47:01
705
Jörg Lüttgens
Krefeld (GER)
1:50:17
1:47:01
706
Dennis van de Vinne
Tegelen
1:50:19
1:49:14
707
Hans Faasen
Venlo
1:50:21
1:46:58
708
Rogier Nijs
Tegelen
1:50:22
1:47:52
709
Jaap Berghuis
Koudekerk aan den Ri
1:50:22
1:46:49
710
Ad Roest
Venlo
1:50:24
1:47:02
711
Henri Baltussen
Vierlingsbeek
1:50:25
1:48:45
712
Huub Jacobs
Horst
1:50:25
1:47:15
713
Jan Bullens
Venlo
1:50:26
1:47:56
714
Mike van Wieringen
Nuenen
1:50:27
1:50:15
715
Sjuul Kuijpers
Venlo
1:50:27
1:46:28
716
Mario Schubert
Bochum (GER)
1:50:28
1:46:50
717
Peter Janssen
Belfeld
1:50:30
1:48:17
718
Frank Lommen
Venray
1:50:31
1:47:40
719
Leon Lommen
Venlo
1:50:31
1:48:49
720
Joost Brauer
Belfeld
1:50:31
1:48:38
721
Hans Smeyers
Venlo
1:50:32
1:46:59
722
Giel Huijbregts
Tilburg
1:50:34
1:47:39
723
John Klinkert
Venlo
1:50:35
1:49:45
724
Jack Lenssen
Venlo
1:50:35
1:46:59
725
Jac Kerkhof
Echt
1:50:36
1:46:44
726
Nan Olders
Belfeld
1:50:36
1:47:21
727
Frans van de Laar
Sevenum
1:50:37
1:46:57
728
Jos Kruiter
Maastricht
1:50:37
1:46:31
729
Jan Vaessen
Maasbree
1:50:38
1:47:44
730
Leslie Gilkes
Venlo
1:50:45
1:49:10
731
Joost Schutte
Maasbree
1:50:46
1:45:50
732
Jan van Bree
Maarheeze
1:50:47
1:47:37
733
Herman Brueren
Heel
1:50:48
1:48:04
734
Peter van Florop
Gennep
1:50:50
1:49:49
735
Hans Roosink
Venlo
1:50:50
1:48:08
736
Marco van Kimmenade
Weert
1:50:52
1:48:17
737
Mario Wassenberg
Venlo
1:50:55
1:46:55
738
Peter Selder
Venray
1:50:55
1:49:16
739
Farid Asidi
Reuver
1:50:59
1:48:25
740
Paul van Rijn
Venlo
1:51:00
1:48:02
741
Bart Verkuilen
Helmond
1:51:02
1:48:00
742
Erwin Kersten
Helden
1:51:03
1:48:15
743
Mark Weijers
Beesel
1:51:03
1:49:43
744
Carl Janssen
Tegelen
1:51:03
1:47:46
745
Marcel Duckers
Venlo
1:51:07
1:48:01
746
Sraar Theeuwen
Meerlo
1:51:09
1:49:01
747
Danny Zub
Venlo
1:51:15
1:47:46
748
Jan Poppelaars
Arcen
1:51:17
1:48:34
749
John Warmerdam
Nijmegen
1:51:17
1:49:25
750
Heinen Henri
Seraing (BEL)
1:51:20
1:50:31
751
Gerard van den Heuvel
Gennep
1:51:20
1:48:56
752
Joris Baten
Horst
1:51:22
1:47:22
753
Dirk Pieterse
Nijmegen
1:51:22
1:47:26
754
Lothar Mutert
Grefrath (GER)
1:51:23
1:49:07
755
Ben Muijselaar
Maasbree
1:51:24
1:49:22
756
Jos Aquina
Venlo
1:51:25
1:49:26
757
Mark van Lieshout
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:51:25
1:48:26
758
Gijs Hoeben
Tegelen
1:51:26
1:48:57
759
Jan Theunissen
Maastricht
1:51:27
1:48:07
760
Jan Coenen
Venlo
1:51:29
1:46:23
761
Ron Opstelten
Tegelen
1:51:33
1:47:49
762
Kees Custers
Delft
1:51:37
1:48:30
763
Gijs Custers
Venlo
1:51:37
1:48:30
764
Ton Smedts
Helden
1:51:38
1:48:02
765
Bart Kreeberg
Oisterwijk
1:51:38
1:47:52
766
Ad Poot
Eindhoven
1:51:40
1:48:16
767
Maarten Sollewijn Gelp
Velddriel
1:51:40
1:49:36
768
Wynand Alkema
Oss
1:51:40
1:49:36
769
Rob Huibers
Venlo
1:51:41
1:47:14
770
Patrick Andriessen
Swolgen
1:51:42
1:48:45
771
Jos van Deur
Nijmegen
1:51:44
1:46:33
772
Rob Aerdts
Siebengewald
1:51:44
1:50:44
773
Jos Ewalts
Venray
1:51:45
1:49:59
774
Frank Inghels
Horst
1:51:49
1:49:50
775
Ronnie Timmermans
Venlo
1:51:51
1:48:49
776
Rob Pingen
Weert
1:51:54
1:50:28
777
Sjoerd van den Dam
Kronenberg
1:51:57
1:48:45
778
Huub Hendrickx
Venlo
1:51:57
1:48:37
779
Tim Louppen
Venlo
1:51:58
1:46:47
780
Huub Brouwer
Maasbree
1:51:58
1:49:52
781
Carlo Pedroli
Amsterdam
1:51:59
1:50:01
782
Menno Laute
Venlo
1:52:00
1:46:23
783
Berno Driessen
Venlo
1:52:01
1:48:38
784
Anton Bernards
Venlo
1:52:01
1:48:39
785
Wim Kremers
Waalre
1:52:02
1:50:14
786
Lei Vaessen
Maasbree
1:52:03
1:48:31
787
Guus Munten
Venlo
1:52:04
1:47:33
788
Wouter Schilder
Roggel
1:52:04
1:49:53
789
Koos Verloop
Doornenburg
1:52:06
1:46:53
790
Jan-Willem Hendriks
Ewijk
1:52:06
1:49:33
791
Herm Geraedts
Swalmen
1:52:08
1:48:12
792
Herman de Bruijn
Panningen
1:52:09
1:49:15
793
Jack Opheij
Venlo
1:52:11
1:50:03
794
Jac van der Elsen
Beringe
1:52:11
1:49:16
795
Geert Peters
Tegelen
1:52:12
1:51:41
796
Hans Toorens
Velden
1:52:13
1:49:41
797
Paul Pouwels
Venlo
1:52:14
1:50:24
798
Ton Peeters
Panningen
1:52:15
1:49:55
799
Mat van Oijen
Panningen
1:52:16
1:50:08
800
Wilco Furster
Geldrop
1:52:16
1:48:46
801
Sebastian Schlösser
Viersen (GER)
1:52:17
1:49:31
802
Johan Sloesen
Arnhem
1:52:18
1:49:26
803
Pascal Laute
Venlo
1:52:19
1:46:42
804
Koudvla Neuenfeldt
Kaarst (GER)
1:52:19
1:50:10
805
Ben Timmers
Deurne
1:52:19
1:49:05
806
Jo Bokken
Weert
1:52:20
1:50:58
807
Erik Schut
Venlo
1:52:20
1:48:22
808
Manfred Boots
Koningslust
1:52:22
1:49:27
809
Bert van Dijk
Venlo
1:52:23
1:49:11
810
Rene Schapers
Tegelen
1:52:24
1:48:40
811
Cor Janssen
Venlo
1:52:28
1:47:35
812
Se Custers
Kelpen-Oler
1:52:29
1:50:52
813
Paul Driessen
Venlo
1:52:30
1:50:45
814
Jeffrey Nunumete
Venlo
1:52:33
1:48:36
815
Richard van den Ham
Venlo
1:52:35
1:48:56
816
Mat Hesen
Velden
1:52:35
1:50:13
817
Antoine Schuivens
Venlo
1:52:38
1:49:46
818
Michael aan den Boom
Tegelen
1:52:42
1:49:46
819
Ramon Timmermans
Tegelen
1:52:42
1:49:02
820
Rob Tosserams
Venlo
1:52:43
1:48:10
821
Jack van Montfort
Sint Joost
1:52:45
1:50:40
822
Arno Schoordijk
Venlo
1:52:45
1:49:24
823
Pieter van de Schans
Zeeland
1:52:46
1:49:55
824
Frans Kappel
Kessel Lb
1:52:47
1:48:43
825
Jan Gerbecks
Afferden Lb
1:52:49
1:50:37
826
Ruud Gielen
Beesel
1:52:49
1:49:57
827
Ton Teuwsen
Grashoek
1:52:50
1:51:12
828
Sjra Wagemans
Heythuysen
1:52:54
1:52:32
829
John Heijligers
Velden
1:52:55
1:49:56
830
Rob van Galen
Eindhoven
1:52:56
1:48:48
831
Paul Peeters
Oldenzaal
1:52:57
1:50:40
832
Peter Titulaer
Venlo
1:52:58
1:47:49
833
Sjaak Berden
Venlo
1:52:59
1:47:50
834
Jos Lennartz
Echt
1:53:00
1:53:00
835
Menno Brouwer
Burgum
1:53:05
1:52:01
836
Justice Apaloo
Reuver
1:53:05
1:48:29
837
Henk van Loon
Helden
1:53:06
1:49:51
838
Nina Hellegers
Maastricht
1:53:06
1:50:30
839
Steven Deenen
Someren
1:53:07
1:51:18
840
Peter Burgers
Nijmegen
1:53:07
1:51:16
841
Theo van Iterson
Roermond
1:53:08
1:50:25
842
Peter Hendriks
Roermond
1:53:08
1:50:51
843
John Stroeken
Herten
1:53:09
1:50:25
844
Frank Dirkse
Amsterdam
1:53:09
1:49:32
845
Joep Kessels
Weert
1:53:09
1:50:40
846
Cor Kuil
Helmond
1:53:09
1:49:45
847
Jos van Rijswick
Reuver
1:53:10
1:49:14
848
Max Visser
Sittard
1:53:11
1:51:08
849
Maurice Winkens
Hoensbroek
1:53:15
1:49:59
850
Herman Spies
's-Gravenhage
1:53:15
1:51:14
851
Hay Janssen
Velden
1:53:16
1:50:12
852
Marco Konings
Venlo
1:53:17
1:51:01
853
Dedlef Bartels
Venlo
1:53:18
1:48:46
854
Niels Wiersma
Eindhoven
1:53:18
1:47:12
855
Martin Gubbels
Tegelen
1:53:19
1:50:49
856
René Bolscher
Bemmel
1:53:19
1:53:17
857
Jaap Merkens
Tricht
1:53:21
1:51:59
858
Jos Knops
Grubbenvorst
1:53:24
1:48:53
859
Maarten Tenten
Rotterdam
1:53:24
1:49:04
860
Bart van Gijsel
Nederweert Eind
1:53:25
1:52:00
861
Roy Delissen
Neer
1:53:28
1:51:31
862
Jan Piters
Eijsden
1:53:29
1:47:40
863
René Damen
Zwolle
1:53:30
1:49:19
864
Frank Ladberg
Mönchengladbach (GER
1:53:30
1:49:29
865
Aaron Haoua
Dortmund (GER)
1:53:31
1:50:49
866
Alexander Lieder-Schme
Korschenbroich (GER)
1:53:32
1:49:30
867
Paul Bernard
Venlo
1:53:32
1:52:14
868
Amar Hayati
Reuver
1:53:34
1:48:56
869
Virgiel Stroucken
Venlo
1:53:34
1:50:14
870
Jeroen Sontjens
Weert
1:53:35
1:51:08
871
Theo Cleef
Venlo
1:53:37
1:50:20
872
Luviek Maassen
Helden
1:53:38
1:50:57
873
Lucien Oosterbosch
Eindhoven
1:53:40
1:49:18
874
Geert Louppen
Roermond
1:53:42
1:48:30
875
Jean Hermans
Lanaken (BEL)
1:53:43
1:50:09
876
Eric Bormans
Weert
1:53:44
1:51:13
877
Robert Montgomery
Tongeren (BEL)
1:53:45
1:49:28
878
Theo Geurts
Velden
1:53:46
1:51:25
879
Wolgang Lehwald
Mönchengladbach (GER
1:53:47
1:51:07
880
John Wismans
Venlo
1:53:48
1:51:53
881
Wiel Litjens
Venlo
1:53:49
1:51:07
882
Roy Hendrix
Grevenbicht
1:53:52
1:52:26
883
Marcel Sillen
Grevenbicht
1:53:52
1:52:26
884
Geert Koopmans
Tongeren (BEL)
1:53:53
1:49:36
885
Gerard Grondhuis
Eindhoven
1:53:54
1:50:48
886
Ronald Jansen
Almere
1:53:54
1:52:26
887
Fer Kleuskens
America
1:53:55
1:51:39
888
Niek Overdevest
Venlo
1:53:56
1:51:14
889
Wiel Jenniskens
Leunen
1:53:57
1:51:52
890
Herman Ewalds
Baarlo Lb
1:53:58
1:50:54
891
Erwin Vesseur
Tegelen
1:53:58
1:50:36
892
Jan Smolders
Panningen
1:53:58
1:51:09
893
Johannes Martin Wagner
Venlo
1:54:00
1:50:06
894
Han van Reijen
Goirle
1:54:00
1:54:00
895
Mat Leurs
Venlo
1:54:11
1:49:59
896
Marc Arts
Venray
1:54:11
1:51:03
897
Joost van den Tillaart
Amsterdam
1:54:12
1:51:39
898
Pieter Hovens
Tegelen
1:54:13
1:51:12
899
Ad van Dorst
Eindhoven
1:54:14
1:52:03
900
Sjaak Leenders
Maasbree
1:54:14
1:49:11
901
Siebolt de Boer
Nijmegen
1:54:14
1:51:56
902
Jeroen Stemkens
Baarlo Lb
1:54:15
1:51:33
903
John Gubbels
Venlo
1:54:16
1:51:15
904
Mart van Hulten
Asten
1:54:18
1:51:01
905
Peter van Roosmalen
Oss
1:54:20
1:52:04
906
Arthur Gebhard
Venlo
1:54:21
1:50:59
907
Marcel van Ham
Waalwijk
1:54:22
1:48:34
908
Floris Dammeijer
Venlo
1:54:22
1:50:00
909
Tinus Dekkers
Zeeland
1:54:26
1:51:35
910
Frenk Engelen
Voerendaal
1:54:28
1:51:38
911
Erik Heuts
Geleen
1:54:28
1:53:04
912
John Stefelmanns
Maastricht
1:54:28
1:51:39
913
André Salentijn
Sint Odilienberg
1:54:28
1:50:06
914
Baer Hendriks
Belfeld
1:54:34
1:51:04
915
Pim Nellissen
Venlo
1:54:38
1:50:59
916
Rein van Erp
Steijl
1:54:39
1:51:43
917
André Willemsen
Belfeld
1:54:41
1:53:46
918
Jos Hecker
Venlo
1:54:48
1:53:38
919
Klaus Burka
Willich (GER)
1:54:49
1:51:19
920
Lammert Kooistra
Wageningen
1:54:52
1:51:51
921
Jan Verlinden
Venlo
1:54:58
1:53:01
922
Huub Zanders
Tegelen
1:55:01
1:50:11
923
Michiel Vullings
Amsterdam
1:55:02
1:52:05
924
Sebastian Seidel
Venlo
1:55:10
1:51:21
925
Wim Maassen
Roermond
1:55:10
1:53:35
926
Laurens van Deursen
Vlierden
1:55:10
1:52:24
927
Joey Joosten
Venlo
1:55:12
1:51:59
928
Hein Mostart
Venlo
1:55:12
1:52:14
929
Eric Cuijpers
Belfeld
1:55:15
1:53:23
930
Hans Hazenberg
Venlo
1:55:16
1:51:56
931
Peter Hubers
Deurne
1:55:16
1:51:02
932
Leo Kanters
Beek Lb
1:55:16
1:49:37
933
Peter van Issum
Horst
1:55:17
1:51:23
934
Gerard Pansier
Venlo
1:55:18
1:54:23
935
Jack Jeurissen
Venray
1:55:19
1:50:07
936
Paul Zoetmulder
Eindhoven
1:55:21
1:54:07
937
Marc Slaats
Horst
1:55:23
1:51:24
938
Vincent Blinde
Rotterdam
1:55:25
1:52:00
939
Hans Reijntjes
Venlo
1:55:29
1:51:47
940
Frans Pollux
Venlo
1:55:31
1:51:18
941
Rutger Burgers
Amsterdam
1:55:33
1:53:33
942
Marc Leurs
Heythuysen
1:55:35
1:54:07
943
Onno Kamminga
Culemborg
1:55:35
1:52:31
944
Ivo Raedts
Eindhoven
1:55:36
1:50:52
945
John Verkoeyen
's-Gravenhage
1:55:37
1:51:56
946
Bert Welten
Asten
1:55:38
1:50:25
947
Hans Bos
Beringe
1:55:38
1:52:23
948
Peter Boitelle
Venlo
1:55:42
1:53:51
949
Udo Müllenmeister
Herzogenrath (GER)
1:55:43
1:52:47
950
Michael Eichelmann
Würselen (GER)
1:55:44
1:52:47
951
Jos Holthuizen
Weert
1:55:46
1:51:14
952
Karel Küsters
Venlo
1:55:48
1:50:23
953
Guido Frings
Venlo
1:55:49
1:51:59
954
Marcel Schatorie
Venlo
1:55:52
1:55:03
955
Piet van der Zee
Echt
1:55:52
1:52:03
956
Piet Pala
Venlo
1:55:53
1:53:36
957
Paul Hendriks
Horst
1:55:53
1:53:27
958
Greg Cheng
Alem
1:55:53
1:51:01
959
Frank Opstelten
Venlo
1:55:54
1:52:11
960
Aarnout Brombacher
Eindhoven
1:55:55
1:54:46
961
Bert Steegers
Venlo
1:55:56
1:51:45
962
Jos Bouten
Venlo
1:56:00
1:51:40
963
Jacco Lamper
's-Hertogenbosch
1:56:04
1:49:41
964
Ton Gielen
Venlo
1:56:06
1:52:28
965
Emiel Gielen
Horst
1:56:06
1:55:52
966
Marc Verhalle
Venray
1:56:07
1:53:44
967
Rob Keulers
Eys
1:56:07
1:51:27
968
Geert Massop
Venlo
1:56:09
1:52:27
969
Michel Theelen
Linne
1:56:09
1:54:42
970
Fons Houben
Venlo
1:56:10
1:53:32
971
Ed Claassens
Kronenberg
1:56:12
1:53:05
972
Ivor Straetemans
Nijmegen
1:56:12
1:53:06
973
Mark Hommerson
Breda
1:56:13
1:53:46
974
Thijs Kuipers
Horst
1:56:15
1:52:36
975
Jan Jacobs
Helden
1:56:15
1:54:16
976
Sjors Bernards
Venlo
1:56:21
1:52:25
977
Bernie Coenders
Venlo
1:56:23
1:53:03
978
Rob Krebbers
Wanssum
1:56:24
1:52:41
979
Frans Wilms
Nijmegen
1:56:24
1:52:56
980
Gijs Boeren
Breda
1:56:24
1:52:52
981
Jan Croonen
Breda
1:56:24
1:52:53
982
Jan Mertens
Mönchengladbach (GER
1:56:25
1:53:44
983
Roy Gubbels
Maasbree
1:56:28
1:51:57
984
Jeroen Kanters
Oostrum Lb
1:56:29
1:53:11
985
Ben Effing
Montfort
1:56:29
1:52:48
986
Bob van Bergen
Baarlo Lb
1:56:30
1:52:30
987
Roland Gerrits
Almere
1:56:31
1:51:13
988
Rene Broens
Echt
1:56:36
1:54:31
989
Bernd Servos
Morschenich (GER)
1:56:36
1:54:29
990
Guido Janssen
Prinsenbeek
1:56:37
1:55:35
991
Gé Canters
Venlo
1:56:40
1:52:29
992
Ramon Tijssen
Horst
1:56:41
1:53:03
993
Halbert Huitema
's-Gravenhage
1:56:43
1:53:21
994
Leon Engels
Velden
1:56:44
1:54:14
995
Wilfred Klaassen
Roermond
1:56:44
1:52:31
996
Thei Theelen
Venlo
1:56:48
1:52:39
997
Werner Reuvers
Maastricht
1:56:48
1:52:58
998
Bas Middelbos
Tegelen
1:56:50
1:52:54
999
Frans Teunissen
Bemmel
1:56:52
1:53:48
1000
William Swaters
Babberich
1:56:55
1:54:36
1001
Daan Polman
Nijmegen
1:56:55
1:53:49
1002
Jos van den Munckhof
Koningslust
1:56:58
1:55:11
1003
Lei Beurskens
Venlo
1:56:59
1:54:49
1004
Anton de Baets
Asten
1:57:00
1:54:00
1005
Henk Kuitert
Venlo
1:57:01
1:54:51
1006
Peter Verstappen
Ysselsteyn Lb
1:57:05
1:52:44
1007
Ton van Empel
Asten
1:57:06
1:53:47
1008
Bert Lamers
Beesel
1:57:07
1:52:56
1009
Jo Heusschen
Gulpen
1:57:08
1:52:13
1010
Paul Schers
Venlo
1:57:10
1:54:00
1011
Wil Smedts
Baarlo Lb
1:57:12
1:52:29
1012
Ger Vervoort
America
1:57:17
1:54:01
1013
Bart Andriessen
Oisterwijk
1:57:18
1:56:01
1014
Martien Scheres
Maasbree
1:57:21
1:55:06
1015
Stefan Schnock
Mönchengladbach (GER
1:57:21
1:54:41
1016
Wally van Laarhoven
Veldhoven
1:57:21
1:51:54
1017
Jeroen Kusters
Venlo
1:57:22
1:53:39
1018
Hans Fleuren
Venlo
1:57:22
1:54:16
1019
Detlev Hetscher
Dormagen (GER)
1:57:23
1:54:38
1020
Rob Boers
Venlo
1:57:24
1:54:13
1021
Emile Hawinkels
Steijl
1:57:25
1:53:52
1022
Berthold Heschel
Tegelen
1:57:26
1:52:54
1023
Jurgen te Nijenhuis
Amsterdam
1:57:26
1:53:56
1024
Caspar Laumans
Steijl
1:57:30
1:54:16
1025
Gianni Taranto
Tegelen
1:57:30
1:52:07
1026
Theo van de Ven
Berlicum Nb
1:57:35
1:56:04
1027
Yvo de Coster
's Hertogenbosch
1:57:36
1:56:04
1028
Frank Janssen
Venlo
1:57:37
1:54:13
1029
Richard Kersten
Venlo
1:57:38
1:53:49
1030
Paul Mewißen
Schwalmtal (GER)
1:57:38
1:52:06
1031
Mike Lucker
Maastricht
1:57:42
1:54:31
1032
Gar Willemsen
Kessel Lb
1:57:42
1:55:23
1033
Roger Wijckmans
Eijsden
1:57:45
1:53:18
1034
Pim Lommen
Venlo
1:57:46
1:52:01
1035
Wim Cox
Roermond
1:57:47
1:53:36
1036
Pierre Wijnen
Sittard
1:57:48
1:53:17
1037
Paul Hendrikx
Venlo
1:57:48
1:54:40
1038
Bart Hendrikx
Venlo
1:57:48
1:54:40
1039
Cor Dings
Buggenum
1:57:52
1:52:55
1040
Eric Steffers
Oostrum Lb
1:57:54
1:54:36
1041
Patrick Craenmehr
Horst
1:57:55
1:54:17
1042
Marcel Craenmehr
Horst
1:57:56
1:54:17
1043
Andre van den Eertwegh
Baarlo Lb
1:57:56
1:53:13
1044
Koos van Pol
Sint Joost
1:57:57
1:53:08
1045
Rolf Collombon
Heerlen
1:57:58
1:55:39
1046
Gé Janssen
Venlo
1:58:02
1:54:49
1047
Arnold Driessen
Velden
1:58:03
1:52:58
1048
Erik van Bergen
Venlo
1:58:04
1:53:38
1049
Pieter de Jong
Eindhoven
1:58:06
1:53:31
1050
Gerard Berkvens
Someren
1:58:07
1:56:24
1051
Marcel Ingenpass
Venlo
1:58:09
1:54:27
1052
Bart Kennis
Weert
1:58:09
1:54:01
1053
Hennie Kennis
Weert
1:58:09
1:54:02
1054
Claus Robberts
Meerssen
1:58:12
1:55:54
1055
Juul Lommen
Venlo
1:58:15
1:55:44
1056
Roy Coolen
Weert
1:58:16
1:55:49
1057
Jeroen Geelen
Vierlingsbeek
1:58:16
1:53:23
1058
Frank Verhaegh
Venlo
1:58:16
1:54:28
1059
Tom van Enckevort
Tegelen
1:58:19
1:54:37
1060
Perry van Dijk
Tegelen
1:58:19
1:54:37
1061
Maurice Eberson
Roosteren
1:58:20
1:56:16
1062
Stephan Mennen
Meijel
1:58:21
1:53:39
1063
Paul Stuyvenberg
Eindhoven
1:58:22
1:54:56
1064
Geo Kegel
Venlo
1:58:24
1:55:11
1065
Thijs Geurts
Venray
1:58:26
1:53:20
1066
Joost Caris
Venlo
1:58:27
1:54:33
1067
Frans Snel
Maastricht
1:58:27
1:55:18
1068
Ton van Rens
Geldrop
1:58:28
1:54:33
1069
Erik Verkoelen
Maasbree
1:58:28
1:56:37
1070
Johan van den Eertwegh
Baarlo Lb
1:58:28
1:56:36
1071
Luc Verheijen
Steijl
1:58:31
1:53:15
1072
George Robinson
Rosmalen
1:58:32
1:57:01
1073
Hupie Huijs
Venlo
1:58:33
1:52:20
1074
Hendrickje Vullinghs
Venlo
1:58:34
1:55:36
1075
Wilbert Driessen
Beesel
1:58:35
1:54:26
1076
Marty Verwoert
Venlo
1:58:35
1:55:16
1077
Coen van Steenkiste
Venlo
1:58:35
1:55:35
1078
Eric Janssen
Malden
1:58:38
1:54:20
1079
Mark van den Heuvel
Utrecht
1:58:41
1:57:22
1080
Funs Spiertz
Utrecht
1:58:41
1:56:04
1081
Ruud Fortuin
Venlo
1:58:42
1:54:41
1082
Jim Venema
Bovensmilde
1:58:46
1:53:50
1083
Maarten aan den Boom
Venlo
1:58:52
1:54:27
1084
Funs Steegh
Venlo
1:58:53
1:54:15
1085
Ruud Werker
Nijmegen
1:58:54
1:53:44
1086
Wim Daemen
Venlo
1:58:54
1:55:32
1087
Loek Sonnemans
Venlo
1:59:00
1:55:51
1088
Hay Hovens
Venlo
1:59:03
1:54:43
1089
Bart Houtermans
Tegelen
1:59:03
1:54:48
1090
Henk Hendriks
Swalmen
1:59:04
1:54:14
1091
Ferd Geerlings
Reuver
1:59:04
1:55:07
1092
Harold Cornelissen
Leunen
1:59:07
1:54:00
1093
Mart Loenen
Holthees
1:59:07
1:54:01
1094
John Berden
Venlo
1:59:08
1:54:42
1095
Werner Wipprecht
Mönchengladbach (GER
1:59:10
1:55:30
1096
Robert Hanegraaf
Heel
1:59:13
1:54:50
1097
Thorsten Rölleke
Nettetal (GER)
1:59:14
1:55:59
1098
Jan Smeets
Venlo
1:59:20
1:57:38
1099
Herbert Leppers
Haaften (GER)
1:59:24
1:56:19
1100
John van den Hombergh
Lomm
1:59:25
1:54:07
1101
Tobias Heimes
Brüggen (GER)
1:59:25
1:56:07
1102
Hen Engelen
Tegelen
1:59:27
1:54:57
1103
Wouter ten Hag
's-Hertogenbosch
1:59:30
1:54:53
1104
René van der Putten
Tegelen
1:59:30
1:55:46
1105
Mart Haumann
Bergen Lb
1:59:30
1:54:54
1106
Han de Brock
Eindhoven
1:59:31
1:56:03
1107
Funs Martens
Maasbree
1:59:32
1:53:51
1108
Joep van Kleef
Venlo
1:59:33
1:54:03
1109
Paul Menger
Velden
1:59:34
1:56:05
1110
Ton Hermans
Venlo
1:59:35
1:55:32
1111
Peter Hanckx
Venlo
1:59:36
1:57:53
1112
Jos Burrell
Wassenberg (GER)
1:59:37
1:55:32
1113
Cees Bontekoe
Posterholt
1:59:39
1:57:34
1114
Frank Hanegraaf
Venlo
1:59:41
1:56:20
1115
Frank Wilms
Panningen
1:59:42
1:57:35
1116
Hans Gorissen
Venlo
1:59:44
1:54:55
1117
Ruud Füchs
Sevenum
1:59:44
1:56:23
1118
Han Bloemendal
Venlo
1:59:46
1:55:10
1119
Leon van de Vorstenbos
Eindhoven
1:59:47
1:56:13
1120
Leo Lammers
Helmond
1:59:49
1:54:59
1121
Franz Dammertz
Venlo
1:59:50
1:54:27
1122
Ansgar Waldmann
Mönchengladbach (GER
1:59:51
1:55:20
1123
Peter Geraads
Venlo
1:59:51
1:57:31
1124
Pascal Kanters
Horn
1:59:53
1:56:11
1125
Thijs Biard
Venlo
1:59:55
1:54:47
1126
Paul Berden
Venlo
1:59:55
1:54:47
1127
Bob Treuen
Venlo
1:59:55
1:54:47
1128
Wiel de Jong
Venlo
1:59:56
1:55:27
1129
Jos Berben
Venlo
1:59:57
1:55:29
1130
Sef Verschuren
Venlo
1:59:57
1:55:17
1131
Huub Vallen
Venlo
1:59:58
1:56:17
1132
Bart Daemen
Venlo
1:59:59
1:56:27
1133
Ger Bierstekers
Venlo
1:59:59
1:54:30
1134
Marc op het Veld
Venlo
2:00:02
1:54:54
1135
Huub de Bruin
Venlo
2:00:02
1:56:29
1136
Dave Kessels
Tegelen
2:00:03
1:57:39
1137
Ron Peulen
Tegelen
2:00:03
2:00:03
1138
Hans Kriegers
Venlo
2:00:05
1:55:36
1139
Sander Vriese
Horn
2:00:05
1:56:24
1140
Leen de Waal
Nijmegen
2:00:05
1:54:53
1141
Ronald Kerpen
Venlo
2:00:05
1:55:37
1142
Hans Hoeben
Venlo
2:00:05
1:55:38
1143
Bert Creemers
Venlo
2:00:06
1:55:38
1144
Ger Willems
Kronenberg
2:00:10
1:56:06
1145
Jac Peters
Lomm
2:00:12
1:55:37
1146
Etienne te Braake
Geldrop
2:00:12
1:56:41
1147
Jarek Przygodzki
Venlo
2:00:12
1:56:55
1148
Arno Rondeel
Waalre
2:00:14
1:56:22
1149
Henri Hogenhorst
Velden
2:00:14
1:56:06
1150
Lucien Lenzen
Mönchengladbach (GER
2:00:15
1:56:29
1151
Onar van Haarlem
Maastricht
2:00:15
1:53:51
1152
Marc van der Sommen
Venlo
2:00:15
1:57:17
1153
Ben Jansen
Venray
2:00:19
1:55:00
1154
Axel Deckers
Venlo
2:00:20
1:56:23
1155
Roel Vossen
Venlo
2:00:20
1:56:22
1156
Ron Bakker
Venlo
2:00:21
1:56:24
1157
Paul Verbruggen
Helmond
2:00:23
1:55:42
1158
Pascal Bisschops
Helmond
2:00:23
1:55:43
1159
Peter van den Broek
Venlo
2:00:23
1:56:15
1160
Jo Gerardu
Munstergeleen
2:00:24
1:57:26
1161
Bart Duisters
Budel
2:00:26
1:57:50
1162
Peter-Paul Slaats
Mierlo
2:00:26
1:56:00
1163
Ger Heesen
Nijmegen
2:00:28
1:58:19
1164
Danny de Leeuw
Maastricht
2:00:29
1:56:35
1165
Tonio Vervoordeldonk
Asten
2:00:33
1:56:16
1166
Frits Gösgens
Oostrum Lb
2:00:34
1:55:11
1167
Ineke Maas
Eindhoven
2:00:35
1:57:06
1168
Paul Peeters
Tegelen
2:00:35
1:57:17
1169
Theo van der Burgt
Veldhoven
2:00:40
1:56:33
1170
Hans Hondelink
Venlo
2:00:40
1:56:54
1171
Konrad Mahler
IJmuiden
2:00:40
1:55:07
1172
Micky Oestreich
Venlo
2:00:43
1:56:48
1173
Omer Barsboga
Venlo
2:00:46
2:00:01
1174
Coen in het Panhuis
Roermond
2:00:47
1:56:35
1175
Sjoerd Houben
Helden
2:00:49
1:56:58
1176
Arjan Lamers
Steijl
2:00:49
1:55:26
1177
Hans Hendriks
Almere
2:00:50
1:57:03
1178
Niek Munten
Venlo
2:00:51
1:55:07
1179
Gies Backes
Venlo
2:00:52
1:55:09
1180
Wiek Noldus
Breda
2:00:52
1:55:06
1181
Pieter de Kiewit
Venlo
2:00:53
1:55:35
1182
Simon Langen
Roermond
2:00:56
1:57:15
1183
Pieke Delsing
Breda
2:00:57
1:55:15
1184
Lucas Luik
Venlo
2:00:58
1:55:17
1185
John Holthuysen
Venlo
2:01:01
1:56:40
1186
Robert Lommen
Venlo
2:01:02
1:56:41
1187
Michael Spettmann
Klundert (GER)
2:01:04
1:55:47
1188
Jos Bos
Eindhoven
2:01:04
1:57:37
1189
Jeroen Rodenberg
Venlo
2:01:06
1:57:16
1190
Luc Miermans
Tongeren (BEL)
2:01:12
1:56:56
1191
Gino Duarte
Maasbree
2:01:14
1:57:43
1192
Peter Thijssen
Venlo
2:01:15
1:56:19
1193
Pierre Smetsers
Beugen
2:01:16
1:55:51
1194
Will van den Beuken
Kronenberg
2:01:18
1:58:05
1195
Ad Backus
Tilburg
2:01:19
1:56:50
1196
Sraar Tissen
Bergen Lb
2:01:19
1:59:26
1197
Lasse Wetjens
Venlo
2:01:19
1:56:56
1198
Ron van Aken
Grubbenvorst
2:01:22
1:56:03
1199
Bert Vermeer
Geldrop
2:01:24
1:56:30
1200
Henny Micheels
Soerendonk
2:01:25
1:58:31
1201
Jos Krekels
Sevenum
2:01:25
1:58:56
1202
Bart Hermans
Venray
2:01:27
1:54:57
1203
Steffan Golobiec
Heerlen
2:01:28
1:58:12
1204
Andreas Vossough
Velbert (GER)
2:01:28
2:00:38
1205
Henk Kessels
Nederweert
2:01:31
1:59:00
1206
Mark Rutten
Venray
2:01:32
1:56:28
1207
Nick Vijver
Venlo
2:01:35
2:00:38
1208
Ben Oosterbos
Maastricht
2:01:36
1:58:44
1209
Hans van den Boogaard
Eindhoven
2:01:36
1:56:04
1210
André Tielen
Baarlo Lb
2:01:37
1:55:46
1211
Wim van de Hoogen
Sevenum
2:01:41
1:56:16
1212
Peter Kuijken
Maarheeze
2:01:42
1:58:49
1213
Willem Rohlfs
Eindhoven
2:01:44
1:56:41
1214
Jörg Simonett
Nettetal (GER)
2:01:48
1:58:30
1215
Jurjen Zeilstra
Hilversum
2:01:49
1:58:14
1216
Ruud van Laar
Landgraaf
2:01:54
2:00:38
1217
Hans Kessels
Baarlo Lb
2:01:56
1:56:30
1218
Willem Posthumus
Oss
2:01:57
1:58:05
1219
Jos Verberne
Someren
2:01:57
1:56:44
1220
Math Kemps
Venlo
2:01:57
1:57:09
1221
William Jans de Haan
Venlo
2:01:58
1:57:26
1222
Wim Naarding
Venlo
2:01:59
1:58:12
1223
Bart Denessen
Venlo
2:02:03
1:58:52
1224
Erik Bekkering
Geldrop
2:02:04
1:59:02
1225
Frank Reinders
Venlo
2:02:05
1:58:18
1226
Thomas Tuntke
Gütersloh (GER)
2:02:08
1:56:56
1227
Angelo Gielen
Baarlo Lb
2:02:13
2:00:07
1228
Jos Storm
Tegelen
2:02:16
1:57:22
1229
Peter van Grinsven
Venlo
2:02:17
1:57:16
1230
Martin Cornelissen
Venlo
2:02:20
1:57:31
1231
Paul Jacobs
Baarlo Lb
2:02:25
1:57:46
1232
Mathieu Toebosch
Antwerpen (BEL)
2:02:26
1:58:32
1233
Paul van den Broek
Veghel
2:02:26
1:57:26
1234
Harry Zuidervaart
Sittard
2:02:28
1:58:44
1235
Sjraar Driessen
Steijl
2:02:34
1:57:26
1236
Tom Teeling
Velden
2:02:34
1:58:26
1237
Eric Verheesen
Sint Odilienberg
2:02:37
1:58:16
1238
Rob Dirks
Berlicum Nb
2:02:38
1:59:34
1239
Guido Ernst
Horst
2:02:41
1:58:14
1240
Patrick Peeters
Eindhoven
2:02:42
1:57:13
1241
Jos van Kuijck
Velden
2:02:43
1:59:50
1242
Rob Meuwissen
Echt
2:02:44
1:58:06
1243
Patrick van Heel
Steijl
2:02:44
1:57:12
1244
Bèr Theunissen
Baarlo Lb
2:02:46
1:58:16
1245
Tuan Le
Nijmegen
2:02:47
1:57:37
1246
Toine Ambaum
Steijl
2:02:47
1:58:28
1247
Henk Alberts
Venlo
2:02:47
1:57:10
1248
Wim Euwe
Venlo
2:02:47
1:58:05
1249
Mathieu Hendriks
Haelen
2:02:50
1:57:30
1250
Eelco Schillings
Venlo
2:02:50
2:02:50
1251
Hans Boots
Hegelsom
2:02:54
1:59:15
1252
Thijs Bijlmakers
Nederweert
2:02:57
1:58:11
1253
Fred Heesterbeek
Helmond
2:02:58
1:58:45
1254
Harald Smeets
Venlo
2:03:02
1:58:29
1255
Jef Schillings
Puth
2:03:04
1:57:25
1256
Leon Corstjens
Heel
2:03:04
1:58:40
1257
Arno Schreurs
Heel
2:03:04
1:58:40
1258
Roeland Gillissen
Heel
2:03:17
1:58:43
1259
Peter Janssen
Amsterdam
2:03:18
2:00:43
1260
Harry van der Zijden
Laag Keppel
2:03:18
1:58:09
1261
Bart Simons
Venlo
2:03:19
1:57:46
1262
Rob Goulmy
Venlo
2:03:20
1:59:16
1263
Debbe van der Hoek
Mijdrecht
2:03:21
1:58:09
1264
Rob Wulms
Venlo
2:03:25
1:59:12
1265
Max Kok
Maastricht
2:03:27
1:57:14
1266
Hugo Milacic
Venlo
2:03:27
1:59:28
1267
Luc Dinnissen
Venlo
2:03:28
1:57:21
1268
Ronald Meijer
Weert
2:03:28
1:58:34
1269
Henk Aarts
Grubbenvorst
2:03:28
1:57:23
1270
Geert van den Hoogen
Sevenum
2:03:29
1:59:45
1271
Caspar Lehnen
Roermond
2:03:30
2:00:19
1272
Levi Silkens
Roermond
2:03:30
2:00:19
1273
Bart Vestjens
Venlo
2:03:32
1:59:12
1274
Jan van Dommelen
Panningen
2:03:32
1:58:17
1275
Stefan Koopmans
Helden
2:03:32
1:58:16
1276
Marc Peeters
Arcen
2:03:33
1:59:39
1277
Wim van den Hoek
Eindhoven
2:03:36
2:00:11
1278
Henk Coppen
Tegelen
2:03:36
1:59:02
1279
Sander Huisman
Herten
2:03:37
1:57:45
1280
Joris Houben
Horst
2:03:38
2:00:22
1281
Wil Bastiaans
Venlo
2:03:39
1:58:46
1282
Pim Jacobs
Oirlo
2:03:39
1:58:55
1283
Sjraar Collin
Venlo
2:03:39
1:59:20
1284
Cees van Zitteren
Tegelen
2:03:40
1:58:42
1285
Joris Rutten
Meerlo
2:03:41
2:00:21
1286
Pieter Knelissen
Roermond
2:03:45
1:57:57
1287
Jack Boekholt
Vierlingsbeek
2:03:46
2:00:39
1288
Jan Koolen
Deurne
2:03:48
2:00:42
1289
Dominique Dello
Venlo
2:03:49
1:59:32
1290
Pieter Heuvelmans
Venlo
2:03:50
1:58:53
1291
John Cuppen
Venlo
2:03:50
1:58:37
1292
Rob van Suntenmaartens
Baarlo Lb
2:03:51
1:59:12
1293
Berry van Suntenmaarte
Beuningen Gld
2:03:51
1:59:12
1294
Servie Vermazeren
Venlo
2:03:54
1:59:51
1295
Jos Urselmann
Venlo
2:03:56
2:00:35
1296
Rob Sommers
Roermond
2:03:56
1:58:04
1297
Tom Ketelings
Venlo
2:03:57
1:58:32
1298
Hans Vullings
Venlo
2:03:59
1:59:56
1299
Stephan Angendohr
Nettetal (GER)
2:03:59
2:01:21
1300
Peezer
Tegelen
2:04:07
1:59:33
1301
Peezer
Venlo
2:04:08
1:59:34
1302
Edwin Wijers
Maaseik (BEL)
2:04:15
1:58:19
1303
Marcel Faessen
Venlo
2:04:21
1:58:59
1304
Job van Beuzekom
Venlo
2:04:26
1:59:25
1305
Maurice Clabbers
Leunen
2:04:30
1:58:00
1306
Paul Jacobs
Tegelen
2:04:33
1:59:56
1307
Dries Dokter
Venlo
2:04:33
2:00:44
1308
Gerd Meertens
Genk (BEL)
2:04:36
1:59:05
1309
Chrit Reijntjes
Steijl
2:04:39
1:59:13
1310
Klaus Welters
Monchengladbach (GER
2:04:41
1:59:17
1311
Wouter Simons
Baarlo Lb
2:04:42
1:59:44
1312
Geert Stevens
Linne
2:04:44
2:01:24
1313
Mat de Bakker
Weert
2:04:48
1:58:28
1314
Anton Lenders
Weert
2:04:48
1:58:27
1315
Patrick Keltjens
Tegelen
2:04:51
2:01:51
1316
Peter Gerrats
Venray
2:04:51
1:58:22
1317
Richard Voorter
Born
2:04:53
1:59:23
1318
Frans Verhaag
Venlo
2:05:00
2:00:24
1319
Wiel Deckers
Leunen
2:05:00
1:59:00
1320
Ton Koolen
Ell
2:05:01
1:59:39
1321
Bas van de Weerdt
Nijmegen
2:05:02
1:59:51
1322
Franz van Rooijen
Velden
2:05:05
2:00:11
1323
Danny Verbong
Tegelen
2:05:10
2:04:13
1324
Henk Daniels
Steijl
2:05:12
2:00:32
1325
Dré Wijnhoven
Venlo
2:05:14
2:01:11
1326
Bart Goofers
Venlo
2:05:15
1:58:34
1327
Marc Vermeulen
Lottum
2:05:16
1:59:53
1328
Martin Gijsen
Venlo
2:05:17
1:59:58
1329
Jutta Heeren
Aachen (GER)
2:05:18
2:03:18
1330
Barry Jansen
Someren
2:05:19
2:01:21
1331
Theo Hoeben
Venlo
2:05:21
2:01:06
1332
Joop Berghmans
Venray
2:05:24
2:00:20
1333
Rudi Fleissgarten
Niederkruechten (GER
2:05:26
2:00:12
1334
Jos Nieuwhof
Nuenen
2:05:27
2:01:06
1335
Eric van Denzen
Tegelen
2:05:29
2:01:33
1336
Wilbert van Duijnhoven
Cuijk
2:05:32
2:00:54
1337
Mark Strauch
Grefrath (GER)
2:05:32
2:01:39
1338
Josef Frieters
Venlo
2:05:34
2:00:37
1339
Jan Smeets
Tegelen
2:05:42
2:04:58
1340
Frank Wetzels
Geleen
2:05:42
1:59:02
1341
Wilfred Selissen
Veldhoven
2:05:45
2:00:21
1342
Ton van den Boomen
Geldrop
2:05:46
2:01:23
1343
Dick Hesse
Wijchen
2:05:49
2:02:40
1344
Jos Verheijen
Venlo
2:05:49
2:00:28
1345
Robin Kessels
Buchten
2:05:51
2:00:20
1346
Ruud Seelen
Venlo
2:05:58
2:05:30
1347
Jos Meeuws
Someren
2:06:02
2:00:49
1348
Christian Willems
Rotterdam
2:06:03
2:00:18
1349
Appie Kiesbrink
Venlo
2:06:03
2:00:05
1350
Jos Peeters
Sevenum
2:06:07
2:01:07
1351
Jan Rongen
Reuver
2:06:10
2:02:12
1352
Roger Smeets
Beek Lb
2:06:12
2:00:46
1353
Athoes Hattu
Venlo
2:06:14
2:01:08
1354
Jan Hendrix
Deurne
2:06:19
2:01:43
1355
Karel Ernste
Beesel
2:06:21
2:02:11
1356
Patrick van Rijt
Oisterwijk
2:06:27
2:05:11
1357
Yves Meewis
Venlo
2:06:39
2:02:22
1358
Henk van Aspert
Eindhoven
2:06:46
2:01:46
1359
Eric Wissingh
Venlo
2:06:50
2:01:08
1360
Rolf Cox
Tegelen
2:06:52
2:03:14
1361
Rolf Cox
Tegelen
2:06:53
2:03:14
1362
Jos van den Nieuwenhof
Weert
2:06:57
2:01:59
1363
Ruurd Vissia
Venlo
2:06:58
2:02:55
1364
Henk Swinkels
Helmond
2:07:03
2:02:49
1365
Luc Zimmermann
Maastricht
2:07:10
2:01:36
1366
Harold Olders
Venlo
2:07:18
2:03:54
1367
Alex van Mullekom
Venlo
2:07:21
2:01:14
1368
Marcel van Dijk
Austerlitz
2:07:25
2:03:14
1369
Jules Christis
Venlo
2:07:25
2:03:38
1370
Bert van de Ven
Venlo
2:07:27
2:04:05
1371
Peter van Deurzen
Venlo
2:07:33
2:03:14
1372
Willem Bartels
Venlo
2:07:34
2:01:38
1373
Rolf Bukowski
Niederkrüchten (GER)
2:07:34
2:02:21
1374
Wim Gerrits
Weesp
2:07:35
2:02:17
1375
Ruud Scholtes
Weert
2:07:35
2:02:05
1376
Bart Ebus
Venlo
2:07:39
2:00:57
1377
John Schinck
Arcen
2:07:41
2:01:42
1378
Ron Ramakers
Beesel
2:07:41
2:02:25
1379
Maurice Bouten
Venlo
2:07:48
2:02:08
1380
Joep Nix
Venlo
2:07:52
2:05:55
1381
Jelle Driessen
Venlo
2:07:56
2:02:53
1382
Michel Rouwens
Vierlingsbeek
2:07:57
2:01:35
1383
Rob Soree
Venlo
2:07:59
2:02:07
1384
Peter Ottenheym
Venlo
2:08:01
2:04:32
1385
Dennis van den Beuken
Boxtel
2:08:02
2:04:52
1386
Peter Thoenes
Beers Nb
2:08:02
2:05:20
1387
Geert Wijers
Steyl
2:08:04
2:02:57
1388
Guyon Thijssen
Weert
2:08:04
2:02:58
1389
Joep van Remortel
Venlo
2:08:06
2:02:07
1390
Peter van Dijk
Beek Ubbergen
2:08:08
2:01:50
1391
Martin aan den Boom
Venray
2:08:10
2:05:10
1392
Gert van Dijk
Beesel
2:08:10
2:05:26
1393
Tom Gorissen
Venlo
2:08:13
2:03:58
1394
Frans Kusters
Venlo
2:08:19
2:05:08
1395
Sam Verkoelen
Utrecht
2:08:19
2:02:18
1396
Joop van der Linden
Venlo
2:08:22
2:04:10
1397
Peter van Neerven
Venlo
2:08:22
2:02:36
1398
Gé Timmermans
Venlo
2:08:23
2:03:27
1399
Bart Backus
Venlo
2:08:24
2:02:34
1400
Gerdine Pieters
Eindhoven
2:08:27
2:04:59
1401
Frans Hendrix
Venlo
2:08:28
2:03:43
1402
Wim Boonhof
Maasbree
2:08:32
2:01:53
1403
Mat Tomlow
Venlo
2:08:33
2:03:35
1404
Tonni Tielens
Tegelen
2:08:34
2:03:35
1405
Wim van Engeldorp Gast
Culemborg
2:08:36
2:04:13
1406
Peter Martens
Houten
2:08:43
2:08:43
1407
Harrie Robben
Udenhout
2:08:45
2:04:59
1408
Sjaak Verhaegh
Oeffelt
2:08:46
2:03:08
1409
Diderik Grootjans
Nijmegen
2:08:47
2:03:08
1410
Hans Emmen
Maastricht
2:08:48
2:02:27
1411
Mari Jacobs
Venlo
2:08:50
2:07:04
1412
Jack Billekens
Venlo
2:08:52
2:02:24
1413
Nico Heesbeen
Roermond
2:08:52
2:03:50
1414
Henk Peters
Tegelen
2:08:54
2:03:06
1415
Hans Dinnissen
Venlo
2:08:55
2:04:26
1416
Peter Heesen
Sevenum
2:08:56
2:04:38
1417
Andre Dorssers
Velden
2:08:57
2:04:15
1418
Hans Damen
Eindhoven
2:08:59
2:04:10
1419
Frank van Leeuwen
Venlo
2:09:00
2:04:37
1420
Andreas Wierda
Venlo
2:09:02
2:03:18
1421
Jeroen Verhagen
Venlo
2:09:05
2:03:17
1422
John Schreurs
Apeldoorn
2:09:09
2:04:17
1423
Wiel Hendrickx
Venlo
2:09:13
2:04:15
1424
Arno van Lumig
Roggel
2:09:19
2:02:40
1425
Twan Joosten
Venlo
2:09:19
2:04:58
1426
Pepijn Houwen
Horst
2:09:20
2:04:00
1427
Hans Danner
Nijmegen
2:09:28
2:04:05
1428
Pierre Vullings
Tegelen
2:09:31
2:03:59
1429
Nico Hoekstra
Linne
2:09:36
2:04:17
1430
Theo Rutten
Venlo
2:09:37
2:03:42
1431
Twan Vosbeek
Venlo
2:09:38
2:04:22
1432
Maarten Michiel Mahler
Oploo
2:09:45
2:04:12
1433
Johan van de Beucken
Panningen
2:09:50
2:04:46
1434
Adri Mansvelt
Baexem
2:09:55
2:04:54
1435
Rob Driessen
Venlo
2:09:58
2:04:27
1436
Wim Brouwers
Lottum
2:09:58
2:04:43
1437
Paul Maaskant
Venlo
2:10:04
2:05:09
1438
Geertjan Rebel
Venlo
2:10:05
2:03:52
1439
Joerg Hambamer
Düsseldorf (GER)
2:10:14
2:04:10
1440
Paul Verbunt
Tilburg
2:10:22
2:05:46
1441
John Smeets
Herten
2:10:23
2:04:32
1442
Twan Frijdal
Venlo
2:10:27
2:04:26
1443
Herman Coenen
Panningen
2:10:28
2:04:03
1444
Eric van Rijn
Venlo
2:10:29
2:06:26
1445
Henny Martens
Venlo
2:10:32
2:05:01
1446
Dré Kerstjens
Venlo
2:10:33
2:05:15
1447
Levent Aydin
Venlo
2:10:44
2:06:44
1448
Ferry Wustenhoff
Purmerend
2:10:46
2:05:26
1449
Geert Tielen
Maasbree
2:10:54
2:05:39
1450
Frits ter Haar
Eindhoven
2:10:56
2:06:08
1451
Huub Hauser
Grubbenvorst
2:10:58
2:06:39
1452
Erik Poels
Maastricht
2:10:58
2:06:36
1453
Theo Heijnen
Venlo
2:11:00
2:04:33
1454
Ger-jan Wassink
Vijlen
2:11:04
2:06:10
1455
Marco van Maaren
Ell
2:11:07
2:05:10
1456
Jeffrey Sprakel
Nederweert
2:11:07
2:05:10
1457
Maarten Langen
Amstelveen
2:11:09
2:07:26
1458
Wouter Dubbeldam
Elst Gld
2:11:09
2:08:25
1459
Tobias Rauscher
Duisburg (GER)
2:11:09
2:06:53
1460
Mark Thijssen
Belfeld
2:11:13
2:06:39
1461
Peter Jordan
Venlo
2:11:13
2:06:42
1462
Thomas Jung
Essen (GER)
2:11:14
2:05:58
1463
Dave Altorf
Venlo
2:11:15
2:06:35
1464
Adrie van Genuchten
Grubbenvorst
2:11:20
2:05:57
1465
Gary van der Steur
Helden
2:11:20
2:05:08
1466
Jos Janssen
Baarlo Lb
2:11:23
2:07:58
1467
Antonie van Moorsel
Venlo
2:11:25
2:05:46
1468
Mannie Hermans
Baarlo Lb
2:11:32
2:07:00
1469
Ed Aquina
Venlo
2:11:33
2:06:00
1470
Kees de Gussem
Venlo
2:11:35
2:05:14
1471
Nicole Bennek
Waardenburg (GER)
2:11:38
2:07:39
1472
Jabi Aglan
Neerijnen (GER)
2:11:38
2:07:39
1473
Marc Nijssen
Venlo
2:11:39
2:10:59
1474
Con Derks
Maasbree
2:11:40
2:05:35
1475
Lex Quaedflieg
Bocholtz
2:11:40
2:07:05
1476
Joop Quik
Eindhoven
2:11:44
2:06:11
1477
Robert Elles
Tegelen
2:11:44
2:07:07
1478
Wilco Schoonbeek
Meerlo
2:11:46
2:08:27
1479
Joop Konsten
Steijl
2:11:49
2:05:42
1480
Marc Buskens
Venlo
2:11:52
2:07:38
1481
John Smith
Venlo
2:11:59
2:07:01
1482
Jos Toetenel
Delft
2:11:59
2:05:24
1483
Evert Pater
Venlo
2:12:05
2:09:20
1484
René Hosli
Venlo
2:12:05
2:07:48
1485
Ewald Lemmen
Venlo
2:12:05
2:05:36
1486
Tom Schattorjé
Venlo
2:12:06
2:05:35
1487
Paul Gansner
Tegelen
2:12:12
2:07:32
1488
Wilco Draisma
Utrecht
2:12:14
2:06:01
1489
Mattie Peeters
Venlo
2:12:16
2:06:26
1490
Dirk Geurts
Venlo
2:12:28
2:10:00
1491
Stefan Kleon
Harderwijk
2:12:33
2:10:35
1492
Peter Gerritsma
Venlo
2:12:56
2:07:32
1493
Ton van Dreumel
Venlo
2:13:19
2:07:20
1494
Jan van Rensch
Horst
2:13:26
2:07:14
1495
Nick Dorssers
Venlo
2:13:27
2:13:27
1496
Nick van Kempen
America
2:13:27
2:13:27
1497
Björn Roeffen
Baarlo Lb
2:13:31
2:10:56
1498
Marcel van Nies
Beugen
2:13:34
2:08:07
1499
Ton Hendriks
Meterik
2:13:37
2:08:06
1500
Jeroen Bos
Wateringen
2:13:41
2:10:10
1501
Wim van Reen
Tegelen
2:13:57
2:08:37
1502
Frans Tonnessen
Venlo
2:14:00
2:09:02
1503
Kim van Rens
Venlo
2:14:01
2:12:20
1504
Jan Gatzen
Venlo
2:14:04
2:08:24
1505
Tobias Hambach
Mönchengladbach (GER
2:14:08
2:08:53
1506
Pieter Janmaat
Maastricht
2:14:18
2:08:14
1507
Gert Jan van Thiel
Boekel
2:14:18
2:08:20
1508
Fred Langelaan
Reuver
2:14:23
2:08:17
1509
Sjraar van Beek
Venlo
2:14:24
2:08:24
1510
Jos Janssen
Venlo
2:14:27
2:12:47
1511
Jos Stalman
Maastricht
2:14:27
2:08:15
1512
Hans-Werner Hoeges
Viersen (GER)
2:14:33
2:08:39
1513
Johannes Noordstar
Utrecht
2:14:42
2:08:34
1514
Dennis Nijssen
Arnhem
2:14:42
2:08:34
1515
Dennis Holleman
Venlo
2:14:44
2:10:12
1516
Maurice Delsing
Venlo
2:15:06
2:08:48
1517
Richard Dinkgreve
Venlo
2:15:12
2:08:37
1518
Jack Erdmann
Linne
2:15:12
2:09:54
1519
Pim Mesker
Vught
2:15:15
2:11:06
1520
Martien Gielen
Venlo
2:15:27
2:10:34
1521
Twan Verheijen
Venlo
2:15:28
2:10:03
1522
Peter Geurts
Stein Lb
2:15:34
2:10:57
1523
Peter Marijnissen
Dommelen
2:15:44
2:10:10
1524
Joost Craenen
Maarheeze
2:15:53
2:10:17
1525
Koen van Elst
Venlo
2:15:54
2:10:28
1526
Peter Theloy
Steijl
2:16:00
2:14:15
1527
Funs Geurts
Venlo
2:16:09
2:12:35
1528
Joachim Dusel
Mönchengladbach (GER
2:16:14
2:11:04
1529
Martin Leonhardt
Nettetal (GER)
2:16:31
2:13:50
1530
Ruud Aerts
Kronenberg
2:16:31
2:11:23
1531
Sjeng Francot
Echt
2:16:37
2:10:46
1532
Peter Groenen
Ewijk
2:16:42
2:12:58
1533
Remco van den Heuvel
Sittard
2:16:46
2:14:00
1534
Mat Bos
Venlo
2:17:03
2:11:18
1535
Baer Lamberts
Venlo
2:17:08
2:11:30
1536
Timo Schmitz
Wuppertal (GER)
2:17:12
2:11:27
1537
Richard van Dijk
Almere
2:17:20
2:13:33
1538
Jac Saris
Venlo
2:17:21
2:12:11
1539
Sebastian Schmitz
Geldern (GER)
2:17:22
2:11:54
1540
Henk Donker
Venlo
2:17:37
2:11:09
1541
Hans Geraeds
Tegelen
2:17:37
2:12:24
1542
Ivo Geurts
Venlo
2:17:39
2:11:43
1543
Theo Geurts
Venlo
2:17:39
2:11:43
1544
Albert Lamberts
Leerdam
2:17:40
2:11:12
1545
Ruud Weerwag
Sittard
2:17:41
2:13:57
1546
Norbert Vonk
Vaassen
2:17:47
2:12:14
1547
Mat Sloesen
Venlo
2:17:49
2:12:03
1548
Jos Houben
Steijl
2:17:51
2:12:35
1549
Herman vd Eertwegh
Venlo
2:17:53
2:11:38
1550
Wilhelminus Verborg
Nieuwersluis (BEL)
2:17:56
2:11:40
1551
Stefan Kempken
Mönchengladbach (GER
2:18:05
2:11:43
1552
Bram Goettgens
Venlo
2:18:07
2:11:29
1553
Simon Plukkel
Venlo
2:18:09
2:11:37
1554
Piet van den Munckhof
Horst
2:18:13
2:12:14
1555
Edwin Smith
Venlo
2:18:17
2:13:18
1556
Ben Oude Reimer
Barendrecht
2:18:26
2:12:02
1557
Richard Tabor
Venlo
2:18:29
2:13:04
1558
Martin Janssen
Tegelen
2:18:38
2:13:24
1559
Marcel Bouten
Venlo
2:18:43
2:13:13
1560
Maurice Langeslag
Venlo
2:18:43
2:11:58
1561
Louis ter Beek
Velden
2:18:50
2:13:10
1562
Harold Kegel
Baarlo Lb
2:19:00
2:14:24
1563
Reinhard Scharrer
Rheinbach (GER)
2:19:05
2:12:33
1564
Piet Bakker
Venlo
2:19:34
2:12:48
1565
Jan Voss
Venlo
2:19:36
2:14:37
1566
Roger Alexande Pinnow
Venlo
2:19:56
2:13:27
1567
Rene van der Klij
Venlo
2:20:04
2:13:28
1568
Mark Gout
Baarlo Lb
2:20:11
2:13:37
1569
Con Gerards
Maastricht
2:20:15
2:13:46
1570
Robbie Sijben
Belfeld
2:20:15
2:13:38
1571
John Kok
Geleen
2:20:17
2:15:00
1572
Ronald Butenaers
Venlo
2:20:23
2:18:52
1573
Bert Schreurs
Venlo
2:20:23
2:18:52
1574
Peter Engels
Grubbenvorst
2:20:24
2:13:47
1575
Paul Geurts
Maasbracht
2:20:26
2:13:50
1576
Peter Otten
Maasbracht
2:20:27
2:13:51
1577
Marcel Hinssen
Lent
2:20:27
2:14:17
1578
Hans Jacobs
Baarlo Lb
2:20:45
2:14:39
1579
Hans Sax
Venlo
2:20:53
2:15:07
1580
Patrick van den Brand
Eindhoven
2:20:58
2:15:33
1581
Rob den Dekker
Venlo
2:21:09
2:14:27
1582
Ronald van Zanten
Nettetal (GER)
2:21:15
2:15:17
1583
Jacques Keizer
Venlo
2:21:30
2:15:44
1584
Ger Peters
Venlo
2:21:41
2:15:52
1585
Bernd Steinmann
Venlo
2:21:41
2:15:52
1586
Niels Alofs
Venray
2:22:06
2:16:00
1587
Thomas Overmeer
Venlo
2:22:20
2:17:39
1588
Hans Janssen
Venlo
2:22:27
2:15:47
1589
Jo Aarts
Reuver
2:22:32
2:16:29
1590
Peter Broekmans
Maasbree
2:22:51
2:17:00
1591
Hay Collin
Lottum
2:23:09
2:16:36
1592
Wolfgang Vandelaar
Kempen (GER)
2:23:10
2:16:40
1593
Ben Schouren
Tegelen
2:23:24
2:16:36
1594
Chrit Curvers
Venlo
2:23:25
2:16:41
1595
Kerkow
2:23:46
2:18:06
1596
Jorge Stegemann
Venlo
2:24:17
2:18:32
1597
Wilbert Tacken
Venlo
2:24:36
2:18:10
1598
Nick Gaspersz
Venlo
2:24:51
2:18:11
1599
Sönke Lindner
Mülheim (GER)
2:25:06
2:18:43
1600
Rudi Bartels
's-Hertogenbosch
2:25:43
2:19:20
1601
Percy de Boer
Venlo
2:25:48
2:19:12
1602
Luc Linders
Beek Lb
2:26:08
2:19:54
1603
Frans Vercoulen
Venlo
2:26:31
2:21:53
1604
Marcel Boumans
Venlo
2:26:42
2:20:16
1605
Henk Thielen
Horst
2:27:13
2:22:02
1606
Thomas Muckert
Meerbusch (GER)
2:27:14
2:20:29
1607
Ewald Vander
Niederkrüchten (GER)
2:27:28
2:20:41
1608
Gé de Jong
Eindhoven
2:27:36
2:22:49
1609
Frank Meulendijks
Veldhoven
2:27:36
2:22:49
1610
Floor Toetenel
Delft
2:28:13
2:21:38
1611
Funs Rutten
Venlo
2:28:30
2:24:48
1612
Giel Kusters
Venlo
2:29:06
2:22:30
1613
Toon Hendrikx
Venlo
2:29:46
2:23:45
1614
Nico Klaas Brabers
Grubbenvorst
2:29:50
2:23:12
1615
Joop Put
Eindhoven
2:34:36
2:27:52
1616
Christiaan Bovers
Eindhoven
2:34:37
2:31:02
1617
Ton Kleinstra
Maasbracht
2:35:26
2:28:50
1618
André van Maarschalker
Leunen
2:36:24
2:29:39
1619
Twan Janssen
Tegelen
2:36:56
2:34:19
1620
Hay Fieten
Baarlo Lb
2:37:20
2:31:16
1621
Tjing Yok Liem
Vlaardingen
2:38:11
2:31:28
1622
Leo Heunen
Venlo
2:38:37
2:31:58
1623
Stan Buys
Venlo
2:39:47
2:33:12
1624
Bert Huibers
Tegelen
2:43:11
2:36:54
1625
Laurent Haarsma
Maastricht
2:43:57
2:39:35
VREC, HM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Katherina Schley
Dorsten (GER)
1:26:15
1:26:15
2
Juulke Smeets
Utrecht
1:32:00
1:31:44
3
Monique Janssens
Venlo
1:34:14
1:33:23
4
Jacquie Gough
Venlo
1:34:48
1:34:21
5
Nicole Traa
Venlo
1:34:52
1:34:00
6
Mieke Smeets-Flupsen
Geulle
1:34:54
1:33:50
7
Eva Radtke
Kempen (GER)
1:36:23
1:35:41
8
Anouk Bosmans
Bree (BEL)
1:36:29
1:35:07
9
Tineke Buffart
Amsterdam
1:36:30
1:35:58
10
Lucie van Gastel
Maastricht
1:36:31
1:36:16
11
Lisette Walter
Venlo
1:36:43
1:35:18
12
Cathy van der Laan
Sittard
1:37:50
1:36:26
13
Sanne Wolf
Oss
1:39:04
1:38:04
14
Jeanne Vermeulen
Ochten
1:39:14
1:38:42
15
Sandy Schmidt
Venlo
1:39:49
1:38:59
16
Susan van Duijl
Rotterdam
1:39:59
1:39:28
17
Noortje Corstjens
Gennep
1:40:33
1:39:20
18
Sophie Kohlen
Kempen (GER)
1:40:46
1:40:10
19
Margit Leipoldt
Venlo
1:41:12
1:39:58
20
Anja Bergmans
Vijlen
1:41:36
1:40:45
21
Anne Balter
Hoensbroek
1:41:58
1:39:46
22
Carla Gubbels
Tegelen
1:43:26
1:41:51
23
Marijse Dewilde
Kortessem (BEL)
1:43:36
1:42:47
24
Hanneke Dijkman
Venlo
1:44:04
1:42:20
25
Joke Hendrikx
Venlo
1:44:28
1:42:27
26
Jeike Wallinga
Venlo
1:44:40
1:41:37
27
Eefje Godding
Venlo
1:45:24
1:41:55
28
Stijntje Bokdam
Nijmegen
1:45:33
1:43:35
29
Judith Houben
Weert
1:45:53
1:44:27
30
Dominique Spierings
Brunssum
1:46:01
1:43:57
31
Mariëlle Spierings
Valkenburg Lb
1:46:16
1:44:11
32
Marjelle Verheijen
Horst
1:47:10
1:44:44
33
Caroline Sommers
Roermond
1:47:18
1:43:57
34
Sonja Penners
Beek Lb
1:47:57
1:43:12
35
Ingrid Meulenkamp
Velden
1:48:47
1:45:44
36
Ilse Schoenmaekers
Budel
1:48:54
1:46:02
37
Annelies Dreissen
Echt
1:49:09
1:45:17
38
Nicky Vievermans
Venray
1:49:09
1:46:48
39
Suzanne van der Wijst
Venray
1:49:26
1:46:17
40
Carry Driessen
Venlo
1:50:06
1:46:44
41
Emmy Duckers
Venlo
1:50:21
1:47:16
42
Hedda Nabben
Sevenum
1:50:26
1:48:36
43
Miriam van der Voort
Nuenen
1:50:26
1:50:15
44
Anita Hoeijmakers
Horst
1:50:30
1:49:15
45
Marielle Litjens
Nederweert
1:50:36
1:49:10
46
Petra Sonnemans
Asten
1:50:43
1:49:19
47
Claudia Costa
Amstenrade
1:50:55
1:48:41
48
Marij Manders
Maasbree
1:51:07
1:49:20
49
Irmgard Gijsen
Horst
1:51:09
1:49:01
50
Nadine Fimmers
Mönchengladbach (GER
1:51:12
1:48:03
51
Frederike Bunjes
Tricht
1:51:39
1:47:57
52
Chantal Magis
Eindhoven
1:51:54
1:48:38
53
Susan Rijk
Reuver
1:51:54
1:51:54
54
Janneke van Lumig
Roggel
1:51:57
1:47:54
55
Anne-Marie Derksen
Bemmel
1:52:04
1:52:01
56
Suzanne van Wylick
Burgum
1:52:13
1:51:09
57
Agnes Arends
Nijmegen
1:52:21
1:49:46
58
Iet van der Sluijs
Heelsum
1:52:24
1:48:48
59
Francis Ermens
Venray
1:52:24
1:50:47
60
Mieke Titulaer
Grubbenvorst
1:52:28
1:49:34
61
Ceciel Pas
Rosmalen
1:52:31
1:51:05
62
Jeanne Vaessen
Sint Joost
1:52:48
1:47:47
63
Annie Delsing
Echt
1:52:48
1:47:47
64
Annie Engels
Wanssum
1:52:48
1:50:17
65
Thea Schraets
Geijsteren
1:52:48
1:50:17
66
Esther Waagemans
Amsterdam
1:53:08
1:49:32
67
Eveline Kessels
Meerlo
1:53:11
1:51:57
68
Ellen Geleijnse
's-Gravenhage
1:53:15
1:51:13
69
Jasmijn Hassing
Venlo
1:53:15
1:50:02
70
Claudia Wijnhoven
Velden
1:53:16
1:50:12
71
Anna Suffner
Dinslaken (GER)
1:53:23
1:49:57
72
Mia Stax
Ottersum
1:53:25
1:49:32
73
Agnes Hesen
Velden
1:53:27
1:51:06
74
Moon Brader
Amsterdam
1:53:32
1:49:00
75
Ans Hendriks
Maasbracht
1:54:01
1:51:43
76
Femke Hoegen
Bergen Lb
1:54:04
1:51:00
77
Jose Wenting Peters
Reuver
1:54:11
1:48:57
78
Annie Wilmer
Venlo
1:54:45
1:51:35
79
Sabine Hilckmann
Wachtendonk (GER)
1:54:49
1:52:10
80
Ans van de Pasch
Venlo
1:54:51
1:50:09
81
Anke Drielsma
Hoensbroek
1:54:55
1:52:40
82
Debby Kleinendorst
Venlo
1:54:57
1:51:48
83
Elke Nijhoff-Schmidt
Venlo
1:55:03
1:50:52
84
Moon Schapers
Tegelen
1:55:12
1:52:02
85
Marion Ehren
Belfeld
1:55:20
1:52:46
86
Geerte Deenen-Ottenhei
Reuver
1:55:21
1:51:06
87
Jeanne Mertens
Nijmegen
1:55:32
1:52:33
88
Wendy van Zoest
Venlo
1:55:54
1:51:25
89
Simone de Swart
Horst
1:55:57
1:51:46
90
Rita Eschbach
Köln (GER)
1:55:58
1:51:55
91
Annemarie Koolen
Venlo
1:56:21
1:53:00
92
Marga Waucomont-Smits
Echt
1:56:35
1:54:31
93
Monique Munten
Steijl
1:56:36
1:53:41
94
Lianne van Avesaath
Herten
1:56:47
1:54:05
95
Miranda Hendrix
Roggel
1:56:47
1:51:42
96
Tonny Kersten
Ommel
1:56:49
1:55:46
97
Sonja Hermans
Maastricht
1:57:03
1:55:59
98
Bianca van Haeff
Belfeld
1:57:15
1:53:18
99
Fokje Zijlstra
Venray
1:57:17
1:55:37
100
Marique Ruijs
Eindhoven
1:57:22
1:51:54
101
Georgette van den Heuv
Eijsden
1:57:23
1:56:50
102
Ellen Poels
Roggel
1:57:29
1:52:46
103
Sandra Spronk
Terneuzen
1:57:34
1:55:19
104
Liza van Megen
Malden
1:57:41
1:52:23
105
Annelies Oudhof
Middenmeer
1:57:51
1:55:19
106
Ernie van den Bogaard
Maashees
1:58:07
1:53:21
107
Carrie Lucassen
Venlo
1:58:07
1:54:47
108
Charlotte Robberts
Meerssen
1:58:12
1:55:54
109
Michelle Kox-Stoffels
Echt
1:58:19
1:56:15
110
Karin Nijskens
Maasbracht
1:58:22
1:54:30
111
Claudia Alberts-Götzen
Kempen (GER)
1:58:42
1:52:14
112
Lizette Eummelen
Gulpen
1:58:44
1:53:41
113
Elleke Rutten
Venlo
1:58:58
1:55:05
114
Petra Coopmans
Venlo
1:59:00
1:53:37
115
Belinda Francken
Venlo
1:59:00
1:56:00
116
Stephanie Theunissen
Amsterdam
1:59:15
1:53:48
117
Ina van Haeff
Roermond
1:59:19
1:55:03
118
Joyce Tabor- van Vorse
Venlo
1:59:20
1:53:55
119
Pauline Houtackers
Venlo
1:59:24
1:56:12
120
Iris Jacobs
Belfeld
1:59:26
1:54:58
121
Hannah Verstegen
Eindhoven
1:59:26
1:54:38
122
Birgit van Beek
Leende
1:59:29
1:57:07
123
Geesje Schurink
Broekhuizen Lb
1:59:32
1:53:52
124
Félice Klaren
Venlo
1:59:36
1:55:10
125
John Overdevest
Nunhem
1:59:38
1:55:27
126
Anjes Kurvers
Wessem
1:59:40
1:55:50
127
Marion Verschaeren
Venlo
1:59:47
1:55:21
128
Jose van de Voort
Venray
1:59:49
1:56:03
129
Charlotte Mulders
Amsterdam
1:59:56
1:53:38
130
Jacqueline van Erp
Mierlo
2:00:11
1:55:45
131
Maartje Smulders
Eindhoven
2:00:11
1:56:21
132
Elles van de Vorst
Eindhoven
2:00:11
2:00:11
133
Hanneke Verhoeven
Uden
2:00:12
1:58:10
134
Climmy Lommen
Velden
2:00:13
1:56:52
135
Louise Thijssen
Belfeld
2:00:15
1:55:33
136
Chris Volleberg
Venlo
2:00:23
1:55:32
137
Josine van Loon
Venlo
2:00:31
1:55:27
138
Nicole Clerx
De Bilt
2:00:32
1:56:48
139
Ria van Montfort
Sint Joost
2:00:39
1:58:34
140
Madelon van den Heuvel
Amsterdam
2:00:48
1:57:54
141
Marloes van den Heuvel
Velden
2:00:49
1:57:55
142
Lucy Derix
Reuver
2:00:51
1:55:41
143
Arianne Verhagen
Weert
2:00:55
2:00:55
144
Melanie Ambrosius
Nettetal (GER)
2:01:04
1:57:47
145
Cindy Tielen
Hegelsom
2:01:06
1:57:13
146
Claudia Kujas
Remscheid (GER)
2:01:09
1:57:15
147
Theresa Ziehme
Düsseldorf (GER)
2:01:12
1:57:14
148
Mieke Verstappen
Horst
2:01:19
1:56:04
149
Elisabeth Geib
Gladbeck (GER)
2:01:20
1:57:34
150
Kristel Schreurs
Kessel Lb
2:01:24
1:57:48
151
Marisol Blanco Arnejo
Venlo
2:01:38
1:57:36
152
Lucienne Micheels
Soerendonk
2:01:41
1:58:47
153
Annemieke Beelen
Maastricht
2:01:41
1:58:49
154
Tiny Derix Dings
Reuver
2:01:44
1:56:33
155
Marjan van Mierlo
Soerendonk
2:01:46
1:58:54
156
Denise Reuvers
Eindhoven
2:01:50
1:57:59
157
Mandy Dobelman
Venlo
2:01:55
1:58:35
158
Joyce Bekkering
Geldrop
2:02:03
1:59:01
159
Rianne Vrijdag-Swinkel
Oisterwijk
2:02:06
2:00:50
160
Tatjana de Lizer
Venlo
2:02:11
1:58:12
161
Ria Smeets
Beek Lb
2:02:12
1:56:46
162
Anouk Verschuren
Venlo
2:02:13
1:57:31
163
Sandra Rebel
Venlo
2:02:13
1:57:53
164
Jacqueline Timmermans
Venlo
2:02:14
1:57:27
165
Karlijn Jaspers
Venlo
2:02:23
1:57:36
166
Elisabeth Maske
Brüggen (GER)
2:02:29
1:58:15
167
Mirjam Peeters-Caubo
Venlo
2:02:31
1:58:04
168
Yvonne Pieterse
Venlo
2:02:32
1:57:37
169
Marlies Cox
Roermond
2:02:38
1:58:26
170
Margot Klenke
Kempen (GER)
2:02:38
1:58:20
171
Ingrid Grönefeld-Rinne
Venlo
2:02:44
1:57:52
172
Tatana Piszczkova
Velden
2:02:56
1:58:14
173
Nicole Derikx
Leunen
2:02:57
1:57:51
174
Sonja Kragten
Beek Lb
2:03:03
1:57:24
175
Kathleen Werner
Kerkrade
2:03:05
2:00:08
176
Anny Driessen
Helden
2:03:09
2:00:17
177
Jonne Thijssen
Laag Keppel
2:03:18
1:58:09
178
Christine Peters-Frans
Helden
2:03:20
1:58:16
179
Hiltje van der Ende
Venlo
2:03:24
1:57:51
180
Marielle van Heeckeren
Venlo
2:03:31
1:59:28
181
Yvonne Smeets-van de V
Echt
2:03:32
1:58:46
182
Marielle Vullinghs
Malden
2:03:32
2:00:35
183
Maria Markgraaf-Nacken
Maasbracht
2:03:33
1:58:45
184
Sandra Wolf
Tegelen
2:03:34
1:59:37
185
Yvonne Vermulst
Nuenen
2:03:37
2:00:11
186
Irma Neggers
Meterik
2:03:41
1:59:04
187
Hetty Huurman
Wijchen
2:03:44
2:00:35
188
Kristina Schnock
Mönchengladbach (GER
2:03:44
1:58:13
189
Tamara Driessen
Maasbree
2:03:47
1:59:13
190
Roelie Nolet
Venlo
2:03:47
2:01:31
191
Annemarie van Roosmale
Helden
2:03:50
1:58:44
192
Gabriele Schmeinck
Geldern (GER)
2:03:51
1:59:10
193
Maud Hanraets
Venlo
2:03:53
2:00:14
194
Loes Hanraets
Venlo
2:03:54
2:00:13
195
Marion Brouwers
Venlo
2:04:05
1:58:56
196
Anneloes Wirtz
Eindhoven
2:04:22
1:58:32
197
Katja Goetzinger
Venlo
2:04:24
2:02:38
198
Maud Aquina
Nijmegen
2:04:30
1:59:33
199
Hellen Fijten
Horn
2:04:31
2:00:20
200
Willien Heunbern
Maasbracht
2:04:32
1:59:13
201
Debbie Jans
Venray
2:04:51
1:58:21
202
Mirjam Buur
Veldhoven
2:04:53
2:00:48
203
Jose Maassen
Leunen
2:04:53
1:59:47
204
Milou Snijders
Venlo
2:05:00
2:05:00
205
Kristel van Dijck
Nijmegen
2:05:16
1:59:18
206
Susanna de Bruin
Arnhem
2:05:20
2:00:13
207
Truus Verkoeyen
Venlo
2:05:21
2:00:47
208
Suzanne Brandsma
Venlo
2:05:27
2:00:53
209
Gabriele Jochims
Kerkrade
2:05:30
2:00:18
210
Marloes Andriessen
Oisterwijk
2:05:36
2:04:19
211
Chris Winkels-Wenting
Reuver
2:05:36
2:00:22
212
Riet Verijdt
Echt
2:05:41
2:00:55
213
Ilonka Berendsen
Steijl
2:05:42
2:01:45
214
Christel Schopman
Venlo
2:05:47
2:01:16
215
Rita Voets
Venray
2:05:49
2:01:02
216
Edith Bünger
Kerkrade
2:05:54
2:00:42
217
Ellie Born
Tegelen
2:05:59
2:03:48
218
Karin Roosemalen
Nijmegen
2:06:00
1:59:51
219
Natascha de Groot
Arcen
2:06:02
2:01:17
220
Susanne Greif
Köln (GER)
2:06:03
2:03:37
221
Charlotte Remij
Wijchen
2:06:10
2:00:48
222
Mari-An Gerits
Weert
2:06:17
2:01:20
223
Dina Jansen
Arnhem
2:06:23
2:04:29
224
Suzan Hollman
Venlo
2:06:23
2:00:56
225
Wilma Maessen
Venlo
2:06:28
2:01:37
226
Eveline van de Hoef
Son
2:06:31
2:01:05
227
Chantal Kristen
Schijndel
2:06:36
2:04:01
228
Marita Meeles
Schijndel
2:06:36
2:04:01
229
Kershin Kutsche
Düsseldorf (GER)
2:06:37
2:00:31
230
Ina Schmitz
Willich (GER)
2:06:37
2:00:31
231
Marjan van Aspert
Eindhoven
2:06:47
2:01:47
232
Sandra Klein
Venlo
2:06:51
2:01:08
233
Monique Backus
Venlo
2:06:54
2:01:05
234
Petra Leijsten
Venlo
2:07:00
2:02:58
235
Loes Heuvelmans
Meterik
2:07:08
2:01:43
236
Charlotte Stöhr
Gladbeck (GER)
2:07:11
2:01:19
237
Pien van Langen
Amsterdam
2:07:24
2:02:34
238
José van Rensen
Venlo
2:07:33
2:03:15
239
Anne Verhaag
Cuijk
2:07:55
2:02:33
240
Zsanett Horvath
Venlo
2:07:55
2:03:26
241
Wies Kerbusch
Haelen
2:08:09
2:06:12
242
Ilse Sleutjes
Maastricht
2:08:11
2:01:58
243
Monique Zumdick
Venlo
2:08:15
2:02:42
244
Ida Knops
Venlo
2:08:16
2:03:56
245
Petra Born
Eindhoven
2:08:18
2:06:36
246
Gertie Simons
Venlo
2:08:25
2:02:38
247
Carla Coeleveld
Venlo
2:08:29
2:03:54
248
Yolanda Biesmans
Maastricht
2:08:29
2:02:09
249
Astrid Breuer
Hilversum
2:08:29
2:05:56
250
Nellie Hanssen
Beringe
2:08:31
2:03:26
251
Carla van den Beucken
Panningen
2:08:31
2:03:26
252
Beppie Lommen
Venlo
2:08:35
2:03:18
253
Andrea Wied
Wuppertal (GER)
2:08:43
2:02:59
254
Saskia Lammerts van Bu
Oisterwijk
2:08:45
2:04:59
255
Linda Engels
Maasbree
2:09:00
2:02:49
256
Jans van der Sterren
Maasbree
2:09:02
2:02:51
257
Gertie Steendam
Maasbree
2:09:06
2:02:55
258
Lian Jacobs
Weert
2:09:18
2:06:50
259
Helga Grebe
Guxhagen (GER)
2:09:27
2:04:42
260
Karin Verstappen
Venlo
2:09:30
2:05:00
261
Edith Mathot
Amsterdam
2:09:31
2:06:35
262
Karin van Nuil
Geleen
2:09:44
2:07:09
263
Susanne van Zoelen-Luc
Tegelen
2:09:48
2:06:23
264
Ingrid Beckers
Herten
2:09:49
2:04:19
265
Marion Timmermans
Belfeld
2:09:54
2:04:22
266
Karin van Hooren
Tegelen
2:10:00
2:04:29
267
Debbie Langelaan
Eindhoven
2:10:03
2:05:16
268
Kiek van den Tweel
Bemmel
2:10:21
2:05:04
269
Simone Smeets-Bemelman
Herten
2:10:23
2:04:34
270
Klasina van der Hoek
Eindhoven
2:10:32
2:05:02
271
Mirella Bouley
Eindhoven
2:10:32
2:05:02
272
Susanne Holtackers
Nijmegen
2:10:42
2:05:47
273
Margriet Driessen-Kerk
Horst
2:10:54
2:05:39
274
Anita Woltering-Thus
Venlo
2:10:55
2:04:50
275
Julie Kehrens
Eindhoven
2:10:56
2:06:08
276
Myriam Franssen
Maastricht
2:10:58
2:06:36
277
Jeanine ten Hagen
Beek Ubbergen
2:10:59
2:05:36
278
Petra Alberts
Steijl
2:11:01
2:05:12
279
Rea Croes
Maastricht
2:11:10
2:04:58
280
Regine Jung
Essen (GER)
2:11:14
2:05:59
281
Eefje Raedts
Venlo
2:11:30
2:06:43
282
Sita van der Meer
Venlo
2:11:32
2:06:59
283
Melanie Hendrix
Venlo
2:11:32
2:06:59
284
Brigitte Bogaarts
Helmond
2:11:33
2:08:57
285
Sandra Jansen
Venlo
2:11:52
2:06:45
286
Imke Buskens
Venlo
2:11:52
2:07:38
287
Karin Buskens- Van Ham
Venlo
2:11:53
2:07:38
288
Linda Janssen
Venlo
2:12:14
2:06:04
289
Reyanne Geurts
Venlo
2:12:18
2:10:32
290
Anne-Marie Reijnen
Weert
2:12:21
2:06:05
291
Olga Vandewall
Wanssum
2:12:25
2:06:29
292
Michelle Kwee
Venlo
2:12:41
2:07:09
293
Ireen Arts
Nijmegen
2:12:53
2:06:48
294
Karin Kovacs-Peeters
Venlo
2:12:58
2:07:53
295
Jaqueline van der Vors
's-Gravenhage
2:13:06
2:06:21
296
Noortje Lina
Amsterdam
2:13:25
2:07:59
297
Annemie Gommans Geurts
Belfeld
2:13:59
2:09:31
298
Hermien Tomlow
Venlo
2:14:00
2:09:03
299
Annemarieke Talsma
Renkum
2:14:03
2:11:17
300
Lineke Roozeboom
Renkum
2:14:07
2:11:21
301
Ellen Bongers
Baarlo Lb
2:14:13
2:11:28
302
Gita Salden
Maastricht
2:14:18
2:08:14
303
Desiree Verschuren
Boekel
2:14:18
2:08:21
304
Lon Noldus
Venlo
2:14:19
2:08:50
305
Wies Kegel-Coopmans
Baarlo Lb
2:14:19
2:09:14
306
Rosalie van den Heuvel
Venlo
2:14:19
2:09:09
307
Gabrielle van Benthem
Limbricht
2:14:20
2:09:54
308
Ankie Rutten
Venlo
2:14:23
2:08:53
309
Monique Raats
Eindhoven
2:14:23
2:08:33
310
Karin van Thiel
Helmond
2:14:35
2:08:24
311
Anouk Peeters
Wageningen
2:14:53
2:11:17
312
Marian Braber
Beugen
2:15:01
2:09:34
313
Susan Delsing
Venlo
2:15:07
2:08:47
314
Ellen Goossen
Maastricht
2:15:10
2:09:00
315
Aukje Steijvers
Venlo
2:15:14
2:08:40
316
Mieke Lamers
Venlo
2:15:43
2:09:29
317
Elly Marijnissen
Valkenswaard
2:15:44
2:10:10
318
Iris Wachelder
Maastricht
2:15:49
2:11:13
319
Josee Spillekom
Maasbree
2:16:04
2:09:34
320
Corinne van Dreumel
Venlo
2:16:05
2:10:09
321
Marja Deltrap Tissen
Venlo
2:16:18
2:11:58
322
Marion Arnold
Baarlo Lb
2:16:19
2:09:47
323
Inge van der Pol
Hilversum
2:16:30
2:13:56
324
Annemie Straeten
Nettetal (GER)
2:16:38
2:10:35
325
Antoinette Roelofs
Ewijk
2:16:42
2:12:58
326
Carla van Heezen
Beuningen Gld
2:16:51
2:11:05
327
Erny Theelen
Venlo
2:17:04
2:11:08
328
Nicole Sleuters
Echt
2:17:13
2:12:27
329
Monique Klaassens-Laar
Venlo
2:17:16
2:12:25
330
Miranda Theuws
Venlo
2:17:16
2:12:25
331
Regien Saris-Huijs
Venlo
2:17:21
2:12:11
332
Annelies Trienekens
Nijmegen
2:17:23
2:11:18
333
Annick Zanders
Amsterdam
2:17:24
2:14:16
334
Pam Kat
Amsterdam
2:17:24
2:14:16
335
Jenny Hendricks
Venlo
2:17:32
2:11:50
336
Janneke Jansen
Berkel-Enschot
2:17:34
2:10:59
337
Nicola Janssen
Viersen (GER)
2:17:35
2:11:26
338
Tineke Zander
Venlo
2:17:38
2:11:51
339
Heleen Custers
Venlo
2:17:39
2:11:51
340
Harmke Schaart
Utrecht
2:17:43
2:11:56
341
Marion Schreurs
Venlo
2:17:48
2:11:15
342
Brigitta Honingh
Grubbenvorst
2:17:57
2:13:10
343
Evelien Wiersma
Steyl
2:17:58
2:11:48
344
Nicole Timmermans
Weert
2:17:59
2:11:42
345
Katja Touil
Weert
2:17:59
2:11:43
346
Annette Theuws
Venlo
2:18:06
2:11:55
347
Caroline Schickendantz
Venray
2:18:11
2:12:17
348
Renate Hess
Düsseldorf (GER)
2:18:11
2:12:31
349
Cécile Peeters
Venlo
2:18:13
2:12:13
350
Laura Beurskens
Venlo
2:18:29
2:11:56
351
Tanja Hanna
Venlo
2:18:30
2:11:57
352
Janneke Seegers
Venlo
2:18:45
2:12:22
353
Wieteke Seegers
Venlo
2:18:45
2:12:23
354
Lia Fluit
Nijmegen
2:18:56
2:12:51
355
Loes Henssen
Venlo
2:19:07
2:12:58
356
Petra van der Heijden-
Venlo
2:19:07
2:12:58
357
Conny Nijmeijer
Eindhoven
2:19:20
2:17:37
358
Jolande Ling
Eindhoven
2:19:24
2:17:40
359
Cassandra Moons
Leiden
2:19:33
2:14:07
360
Franca Leurs
Helmond
2:19:35
2:13:24
361
Simone Wagener
Meerbusch (GER)
2:19:35
2:15:22
362
Monique Maurmair
Venlo
2:19:43
2:14:52
363
Mir Bouten
Venlo
2:19:43
2:14:50
364
Jannie van den Berg
Lottum
2:19:46
2:13:39
365
Marjo Jacobs
Kessel Lb
2:19:47
2:15:56
366
Tonnie Schattorjé-Hins
Venlo
2:20:08
2:14:15
367
Carla Lenssen
Beek Ubbergen
2:20:13
2:13:55
368
Linda Jeurissen
Grubbenvorst
2:20:23
2:13:51
369
Sanne Kanselaar
Geleen
2:20:26
2:15:48
370
Marjolijn Jans
Swolgen
2:20:29
2:14:09
371
Marion Deenen
Venlo
2:20:38
2:14:44
372
Joelle Benders
Venlo
2:20:39
2:14:22
373
Adri Vos-Cornelissen
Venlo
2:20:57
2:14:24
374
Tine Hermans
Venlo
2:21:05
2:16:14
375
Suzanne van Bragt
Venlo
2:21:12
2:15:03
376
Annechien Buwalda
Venlo
2:21:15
2:15:17
377
Marion Heijmans
Maastricht
2:21:22
2:15:03
378
Tanya Fikkert
Veldhoven
2:21:48
2:15:30
379
Annie Peters
Venlo
2:22:01
2:17:31
380
Truus Janssen
Venlo
2:22:27
2:15:54
381
Karien van Roessel
Baarlo Lb
2:22:59
2:16:53
382
Ardie van Halen
Sevenum
2:23:03
2:17:21
383
Angelique Aarts
Venlo
2:23:06
2:16:25
384
Sanne Collin
Lottum
2:23:09
2:16:36
385
Mandy Lamers
Venlo
2:23:36
2:17:02
386
Ans Gielen
Melderslo
2:23:38
2:17:18
387
Oda Hovens
Tegelen
2:23:39
2:17:27
388
Nancy Trommelen
Venlo
2:24:01
2:17:56
389
Lenny Jacobs
Venlo
2:24:02
2:17:58
390
Monique Alberts - Haag
Baarlo Lb
2:24:08
2:17:34
391
Ine Thijssen
Steijl
2:24:15
2:17:43
392
Marij Tacken-Dirkx
Venlo
2:24:36
2:18:18
393
Marlou Driessen
Venlo
2:24:37
2:18:19
394
Jeanne Goulmy-van Nass
Venlo
2:24:51
2:18:42
395
Claudia Kaiser
Mülheim (GER)
2:25:06
2:18:43
396
Candice L Finken
Roermond
2:25:35
2:19:25
397
Annette Leipoldt
Venlo
2:26:05
2:20:23
398
Veerle Koldijk
Amsterdam
2:26:34
2:21:41
399
Ine van Geel
Venlo
2:26:35
2:20:44
400
Mieke Storm
Tegelen
2:26:42
2:20:01
401
Lisa van Herpt
Tilburg
2:26:46
2:20:58
402
Sofie Steegh
Venlo
2:26:47
2:21:05
403
Stephanie Schwarz
Bottrop (GER)
2:27:17
2:26:14
404
Wendie Kok
Tegelen
2:27:26
2:21:14
405
Ankie van Duppen
Venlo
2:27:29
2:21:14
406
Annelies Kuypers
Eindhoven
2:27:35
2:22:49
407
Isabel Titulaer
Horst
2:27:37
2:24:43
408
Carmen van Tiel
Weert
2:27:43
2:21:26
409
Eva Hornig
Nettetal (GER)
2:28:03
2:22:01
410
Elke Lehnen
Mönchengladbach (GER
2:28:34
2:21:56
411
Sylvia Delissen
Rotterdam
2:28:44
2:22:02
412
Dominique de Hoog
Venlo
2:28:50
2:23:03
413
Vanessa Hüskes
Meerbusch (GER)
2:29:40
2:24:05
414
Natalie Hüskes
Meerbusch (GER)
2:29:41
2:24:05
415
Marianne Ritmeijer
Nijmegen
2:29:55
2:23:13
416
Ellie Meijer
Echt
2:30:49
2:24:42
417
Johanna Lapinski
Wuppertal (GER)
2:31:29
2:25:45
418
Gerty Jansen-Hermans
Venlo
2:33:37
2:26:49
419
Kitty Venninckx-Timmer
Tegelen
2:33:37
2:26:45
420
Annika Queckenstedt
Venlo
2:36:17
2:29:34
421
Ute Zutz
Venlo
2:36:17
2:29:34
422
Monique Brekelmans
Venlo
2:36:23
2:31:30
423
Loes van Dijck
Steijl
2:37:04
2:30:22
424
Mariëlle Coenders
Tegelen
2:37:35
2:30:47
425
Ilse Qerkini
Tegelen
2:37:41
2:31:30
426
Marlo Kempken
Mönchengladbach (GER
2:39:23
2:32:47
427
Christiane Buys
Nijmegen
2:39:47
2:33:11
428
Margaret Hoogvliets
Tilburg
2:40:17
2:34:28
429
Cindy Lardenoije
Venlo
2:40:51
2:34:45
430
Amelia Sitaniapessy
Velden
2:43:57
2:38:34
431
Karlijn Sax
Venlo
2:46:45
2:41:02
BDR21, HM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Carl de Bont
Océ Technologies b.v
1:10:41
1:10:38
2
Roger Rousseau
van Ewijk Elektro Bl
1:12:12
1:12:07
3
Hub Kurvers
Océ Technologies b.v
1:12:28
1:12:23
4
Jeroen Pollen
Gipmans Planten
1:14:51
1:14:48
5
Thijs Gipmans
Gipmans Planten
1:15:02
1:14:59
6
Ron Koster
Gipmans Planten
1:15:32
1:15:28
7
John Bosch
van Ewijk Elektro Bl
1:17:35
1:17:35
8
John Janssen
Gipmans Planten
1:17:40
1:17:38
9
Paul Coolegem
VVV-Venlo
1:17:44
1:17:40
10
Fons de Bie
Océ Technologies b.v
1:21:07
1:21:05
11
Marcel Gubbels
Gipmans Planten
1:21:54
1:21:49
12
Peter Nijssen
Helder Reinigingspro
1:22:03
1:22:00
13
Pim van den Oever
BAM Woningbouw Weert
1:22:09
1:22:01
14
Marc Scheepers
DB Schenker
1:22:24
1:22:19
15
Peter Paul Verreussel
Baat accountants & f
1:23:06
1:22:58
16
Ton van Buren
Océ Technologies b.v
1:23:19
1:23:13
17
Mat Dinjens
van Ewijk Elektro Bl
1:23:28
1:23:19
18
Rob Christis
DB Schenker
1:23:31
1:23:26
19
Wil Goessens
Océ Technologies b.v
1:23:38
1:23:35
20
Huub Brueren
DB Schenker
1:24:00
1:23:54
21
Rob Riksen
Océ Technologies b.v
1:24:03
1:23:57
22
Leon van den Hombergh
DB Schenker
1:24:36
1:24:31
23
Ronald Bonants
Onderwijsgemeenschap
1:24:46
1:24:18
24
Dirk van Lier
Rockwool
1:25:26
1:25:11
25
Marcel Broods
GGD Limburg-Noord
1:25:38
1:25:30
26
Bert Kuhl
Océ Technologies b.v
1:26:08
1:26:02
27
Sjoerd Karis
Quant architectuur b
1:26:59
1:26:51
28
Pascal Lucker
Thissen-Stroeken
1:27:15
1:26:49
29
Maris Jacobs
WEIR Minerals Nether
1:27:21
1:27:01
30
Ger Huijs
WEIR Minerals Nether
1:27:47
1:27:40
31
Bart van Rijn
Waterschap Peel en M
1:28:30
1:28:13
32
Ferdi Rommen
Bakkersland Sevenum
1:28:34
1:28:28
33
Roel Nabuurs
WAA groep nv
1:28:44
1:27:48
34
Peter Aerdts
ZON fruit & vegetabl
1:28:46
1:28:28
35
Loek Fortuin
Attractiepark Toverl
1:29:32
1:28:56
36
Abbie Chalgoum
Onderwijsgemeenschap
1:29:59
1:29:03
37
Gijs Geurts
De Zorggroep
1:30:03
1:29:46
38
Jack van Kessel
Top-Care Health Serv
1:30:23
1:30:04
39
Jeu Propst
WML
1:30:34
1:30:07
40
Rob Steinhage
Hauzer & Partners
1:30:51
1:30:04
41
Jos van de Borne
Leolux Meubelfabriek
1:31:00
1:30:56
42
Frans Coopmans
Fossa Eugenia BV
1:31:17
1:30:43
43
Sebastiaan Gubbels
Energa Elektra b.v.
1:31:38
1:30:32
44
Wil van Daal
GGD Limburg-Noord
1:31:45
1:31:11
45
Niels Houben
Océ Technologies b.v
1:31:50
1:31:26
46
Jan Willems
UNISIGN
1:31:54
1:31:29
47
Gerard van den Ende
van Ewijk Elektro Bl
1:32:10
1:31:58
48
Ted Beekman
WEIR Minerals Nether
1:32:11
1:31:48
49
Rob Engels
Helder Reinigingspro
1:32:26
1:32:09
50
Ralph Knops
Thissen-Stroeken
1:32:43
1:32:17
51
Jacqueline Klein Gunne
Intersport Blerick
1:33:05
1:32:37
52
Ton van Grimbergen
Rockwool
1:33:07
1:32:42
53
Patrick Paulissen
van Ewijk Elektro Bl
1:33:14
1:33:01
54
Wil Engels
Intersport Blerick
1:33:21
1:32:53
55
Jos Brouwers
van Ewijk Elektro Bl
1:33:26
1:33:13
56
John Dielissen
UNISIGN
1:33:54
1:33:28
57
Rein Pistorius
Dichterbij Helden Ve
1:34:00
1:34:00
58
Hans Faassen
WAA groep nv
1:34:01
1:33:29
59
Wim Senders
Janssen-Fritsen Nede
1:34:05
1:31:41
60
Peter Hertsig
WEIR Minerals Nether
1:34:27
1:34:03
61
Bart Verheijden
Koenen en Co
1:34:37
1:34:30
62
Jack Delissen
Nunhems Netherlands
1:34:55
1:32:49
63
Wil Boots
WEIR Minerals Nether
1:34:58
1:34:53
64
Piet van den Oever
BAM Woningbouw Weert
1:35:07
1:34:33
65
Andy van Helden
BAM Woningbouw Weert
1:35:34
1:35:00
66
Henk ten Have
Leolux Meubelfabriek
1:35:51
1:35:24
67
Marko van den Boogaart
Holland Casino Venlo
1:35:56
1:35:23
68
Paul Vallen
Ewals Cargo Care B.V
1:35:59
1:34:50
69
Eric Dorpmans
Intersport Blerick
1:36:00
1:36:00
70
John Rietman
Proteion Thuis
1:36:18
1:35:04
71
John de Langen
BAM Woningbouw Weert
1:36:26
1:36:03
72
Ron Huskens
Holland Casino Venlo
1:36:46
1:35:33
73
Rene De Kort
van Gansewinkel
1:36:59
1:35:24
74
Joop Smits
Nunhems Netherlands
1:37:00
1:34:55
75
Peter Gdanitz
Seacon Logistics
1:37:01
1:35:34
76
Arthur Beckers
Scheuten
1:37:06
1:36:05
77
Bert Brouwers
van Ewijk Elektro Bl
1:37:08
1:36:56
78
Judith Peterink
Proteion Thuis
1:37:10
1:35:54
79
Jan Jacobs
Waterschap Peel en M
1:37:11
1:36:17
80
Yvette Roelofs
BCO-Onderwijsadvies
1:37:17
1:36:48
81
Twan van Asten
FloraHolland
1:37:30
1:37:11
82
Joska Muijtjens
De Zorggroep
1:37:34
1:36:53
83
Pierre Luschen
van Ewijk Elektro Bl
1:37:34
1:37:21
84
Tibor Timmers
ING Bank
1:37:36
1:36:13
85
Dorothea Majer
Nunhems Netherlands
1:37:46
1:36:29
86
René van de Meer
Océ Technologies b.v
1:37:51
1:34:47
87
Wim Timmerman
Ewals Cargo Care B.V
1:37:58
1:36:49
88
Raymond Offermans
WML
1:38:09
1:37:59
89
Jeroen Houben
Top-Care Health Serv
1:38:32
1:37:46
90
Maarten van Zeeland
Salon Hair & Beauty
1:38:35
1:37:24
91
Rombout d'Aumerie
WEIR Minerals Nether
1:38:35
1:38:10
92
Lucien Piket
De Zorggroep
1:38:39
1:37:59
93
Rob Huberts
Helder Reinigingspro
1:38:41
1:37:48
94
Bart Lipsch
Energa Elektra b.v.
1:38:42
1:38:06
95
Joris Roest
Vlaminckx Advocaten
1:38:45
1:35:22
96
Ruud Ververgaart
Top-Care Health Serv
1:38:51
1:37:55
97
Remi Verhagen
WEIR Minerals Nether
1:39:18
1:38:16
98
Eddy Perrels
Holland Casino Venlo
1:39:20
1:38:45
99
Jack Kusters
Energa Elektra b.v.
1:39:21
1:38:46
100
Frans Mennen
Bakkersland Sevenum
1:39:30
1:37:46
101
Marcel Sanders
Drive - The Care Com
1:39:42
1:39:42
102
Mat Steegh
GGD Limburg-Noord
1:39:48
1:38:32
103
Marc van den Berkmorte
FindYourLogo
1:39:49
1:37:22
104
Theo Daamen
van Gansewinkel
1:39:50
1:38:51
105
Robert-Jan Zoetmulder
van Gansewinkel
1:39:51
1:38:52
106
Laurens Timmermans
van Gansewinkel
1:39:52
1:38:53
107
Jeroen Heesen
Holland Casino Venlo
1:39:54
1:38:05
108
Ben Janssen
BCO-Onderwijsadvies
1:40:00
1:39:02
109
Marcel Klein Goldewijk
Onderwijsgemeenschap
1:40:04
1:37:35
110
Jac van den Borst
Koenen en Co
1:40:41
1:39:24
111
Ron van Berlo
VieCuriVitaal
1:40:43
1:39:18
112
Tom Driessen
Haffmans BV
1:40:59
1:39:11
113
Marc Nelissen
Vistaprint b.v.
1:41:00
1:41:00
114
John Crijns
WML
1:41:04
1:37:13
115
Bram Moonen
Rabobank Venlo e.o.
1:41:12
1:40:00
116
Hay Driessen
Haffmans BV
1:41:13
1:39:26
117
Frans Klaassen
Koenen en Co
1:41:19
1:38:07
118
Frans Klaassen
Koenen en Co
1:41:19
1:38:08
119
Twan Goertz
Verhoex Douane Agent
1:41:31
1:40:39
120
Martin Verhaegh
Lutèce BV
1:41:41
1:40:40
121
Frans Marcelissen
Neptunus
1:41:47
1:41:42
122
Jack Beijers
FindYourLogo
1:42:01
1:40:25
123
Erwin Maertens
Engelman Architecten
1:42:17
1:39:29
124
Jack Boots
VVV-Venlo
1:42:22
1:41:54
125
Jan Moors
WML
1:42:28
1:38:36
126
Hans Overman
GGD Limburg-Noord
1:43:09
1:42:29
127
Elvira Michael
GGD Limburg-Noord
1:43:09
1:42:30
128
Valentijn De Jong
Engelman Architecten
1:43:13
1:40:25
129
Vincent Kobus
Onderwijsgemeenschap
1:43:16
1:40:47
130
Jussie van Keeken
Leolux Meubelfabriek
1:43:26
1:42:58
131
Paul Willems
Ewals Cargo Care B.V
1:43:28
1:40:58
132
Leon Hendrikx
Fossa Eugenia BV
1:43:29
1:42:20
133
Joep Geelen
FindYourLogo
1:43:41
1:40:32
134
Tom Zeekaf
Verstraaten Express
1:43:57
1:42:19
135
Rob Agterberg
Venloop reserve
1:44:12
1:42:14
136
Jordi Ballester
Nunhems Netherlands
1:44:16
1:44:16
137
Bart Gorissen
Vistaprint b.v.
1:44:29
1:41:56
138
Uriel Puyo Angel
Leolux Meubelfabriek
1:44:38
1:42:29
139
Piet van Enckevort
Bakkersland Sevenum
1:44:39
1:42:48
140
Hay Steeghs
Waterschap Peel en M
1:44:45
1:43:38
141
Johan Ceyssens
Stepco BV
1:44:50
1:41:42
142
Paul Diederen
Vlaminckx Advocaten
1:44:51
1:44:34
143
Hans van Leeuwen
Nunhems Netherlands
1:44:56
1:43:06
144
Max Haane
Holland Casino Venlo
1:44:58
1:42:47
145
Cor Vulders
Onderwijsgemeenschap
1:45:16
1:42:28
146
Jan Hendrikx
Fossa Eugenia BV
1:45:17
1:44:07
147
Mario Lomans
Janssen-Fritsen Nede
1:45:19
1:42:54
148
Geert Braem
Baat accountants & f
1:45:20
1:43:52
149
Ben Arts
FloraHolland
1:45:23
1:44:16
150
Wim Gerards
Holland Casino Venlo
1:45:32
1:43:19
151
Cor Sparidaans
Rekafa BV
1:45:33
1:43:31
152
Fabiaan Hendricks
Bakkersland Sevenum
1:45:57
1:44:07
153
Peter Hendrikx
Fossa Eugenia BV
1:46:00
1:44:51
154
Marc Borghans
ING Bank
1:46:00
1:44:38
155
Regina Crienen
Verhoex Douane Agent
1:46:14
1:45:22
156
Eduardo Gomez
Intersport Blerick
1:46:14
1:42:16
157
Peter Verweij
Koenen en Co
1:46:17
1:44:54
158
Jean-Luc Coenegracht
Boels Zanders Advoca
1:46:17
1:42:08
159
Annemie Hendriks
De Zorggroep
1:46:25
1:45:10
160
Henk Bons
Sulzer Eldim (NL) B.
1:46:31
1:44:02
161
Sjaak Theelen
Quant architectuur b
1:46:39
1:44:36
162
Charles Gaal
Onderwijsgemeenschap
1:46:47
1:44:54
163
Bart Vanmaris
TCT-VENLO
1:47:00
1:45:44
164
Jan van den Heuvel
Meulenkamp Advocaten
1:47:08
1:45:50
165
Ivo Verhagen
WEIR Minerals Nether
1:47:10
1:43:36
166
Martin van Nieuwenhove
BAM Woningbouw Weert
1:47:18
1:46:55
167
Emmy Verstraaten
Verstraaten Express
1:47:21
1:45:43
168
Mat Laugs
Theater de Maaspoort
1:47:23
1:45:20
169
Ron Stevens
Intersport Blerick
1:47:44
1:45:23
170
Mart Geraads
Quant architectuur b
1:47:51
1:46:32
171
Peter Hoeben
Pearl Music Europe B
1:47:54
1:45:48
172
Jan Raedts
BCO-Onderwijsadvies
1:48:11
1:46:31
173
Monique Hofmans
Verhoex Douane Agent
1:48:13
1:47:20
174
Ton Bongers
Stepco BV
1:48:13
1:45:06
175
Mark Deckers
Janssen-Fritsen Nede
1:48:19
1:45:55
176
Marcel Tijdink
Koenen en Co
1:48:28
1:45:18
177
Hay Kerkhoff
Onderwijsgemeenschap
1:48:39
1:46:47
178
Paul van Disseldorp
Drive - The Care Com
1:48:42
1:48:22
179
Andre Ebus
Sulzer Eldim (NL) B.
1:48:58
1:46:33
180
Marika Hermans
WAA groep nv
1:49:00
1:46:56
181
René Camps
Seacon Logistics
1:49:00
1:47:33
182
Herman van Buggenum
WML
1:49:09
1:45:16
183
Bas van den Heiligenbe
KWS Infra
1:49:15
1:44:48
184
Gert-Jan Mennen
Holland Casino Venlo
1:49:29
1:47:16
185
Fons Hikspoors
De Zorggroep
1:49:37
1:48:53
186
Rene Gubbels
Sulzer Eldim (NL) B.
1:49:46
1:46:49
187
Frank van Werkum
Leolux Meubelfabriek
1:49:53
1:47:20
188
Iljas Visker
Rekafa BV
1:49:53
1:46:50
189
John Vallen
Antares
1:49:53
1:47:26
190
Erik Voeten
Waterschap Peel en M
1:49:55
1:47:43
191
Ally Visker
Rekafa BV
1:50:09
1:47:06
192
Theo Lichteveld
Thissen-Stroeken
1:50:22
1:48:21
193
Heinz Penners
van Gansewinkel
1:50:24
1:45:37
194
Tom Backus
Sulzer Eldim (NL) B.
1:50:31
1:49:04
195
Marcel Pleunis
Venloop reserve
1:50:39
1:47:02
196
Rob Kuypers
Fossa Eugenia BV
1:50:55
1:48:39
197
Gerdo Straatman
TCT-VENLO
1:50:57
1:48:56
198
Jan Lagerwaard
WEIR Minerals Nether
1:50:58
1:49:07
199
Peter Kegel
ING Bank
1:50:58
1:49:07
200
Harold Kegel
Océ Technologies b.v
1:50:58
1:49:07
201
Gerryan Huys
Dichterbij Helden Ve
1:51:02
1:46:38
202
Irus Rondeel
Leolux Meubelfabriek
1:51:06
1:48:03
203
Rick Driessen
FindYourLogo
1:51:18
1:48:35
204
Erik Theunissen
Bakkersland Sevenum
1:51:28
1:49:38
205
John Relouw
Energa Elektra b.v.
1:51:36
1:49:29
206
Toon Boonman
Dichterbij Helden Ve
1:51:44
1:48:21
207
Rick van de Ven
ZON fruit & vegetabl
1:51:46
1:47:47
208
Sylvain Megard
Sulzer Eldim (NL) B.
1:51:48
1:49:10
209
Jan Nellen
Onderwijsgemeenschap
1:51:53
1:49:50
210
Roel Wienen
VVV-Venlo
1:51:59
1:50:00
211
Paul van der Wens
Newway B.V. Venlo
1:52:09
1:48:12
212
Toon Tielen
GGD Limburg-Noord
1:52:13
1:47:42
213
Robert Janssen
Sulzer Eldim (NL) B.
1:52:24
1:48:12
214
Bart Riezebos
Lutèce BV
1:52:43
1:49:15
215
Theo Smeets
De Zorggroep
1:52:44
1:52:00
216
Etienne Hendrickx
Vlaminckx Advocaten
1:52:46
1:52:30
217
Frank van den Brandt
Ewals Cargo Care B.V
1:52:50
1:49:59
218
Anja Heijligers
De Zorggroep
1:52:55
1:49:56
219
Frank Rijnders
De Zorggroep
1:52:58
1:50:12
220
Wiel Becks
Koenen en Co
1:53:27
1:50:55
221
Frank Joosten
Quant architectuur b
1:53:42
1:52:47
222
Jozef Boky
Gaston Schul B.V.
1:53:54
1:50:28
223
Lucas Peeters
Flynth Adviseurs en
1:54:02
1:50:41
224
Robert van Ewijk
Flynth Adviseurs en
1:54:02
1:50:06
225
Mara Vossen
Dichterbij Helden Ve
1:54:29
1:52:06
226
Ton Coonen
Quant architectuur b
1:54:33
1:53:14
227
David Ryan
GGD Limburg-Noord
1:54:56
1:50:13
228
Hans Jacobs
Energa Elektra b.v.
1:54:58
1:52:50
229
Peter Keijsers
FloraHolland
1:55:07
1:54:00
230
Laurent Panders
Onderwijsgemeenschap
1:55:17
1:52:28
231
Besim Fejzullahu
Salon Hair & Beauty
1:55:19
1:50:49
232
Kim Thijssen
van Gansewinkel
1:55:28
1:53:42
233
Marc Theelen
TCT-VENLO
1:55:29
1:51:47
234
Paul Heijmans
KWS Infra
1:55:35
1:51:08
235
Twan Borghouts
Fossa Eugenia BV
1:55:35
1:54:27
236
Simone de Jonge
Venloop reserve
1:55:42
1:51:09
237
Gineke Wilms
Neptunus
1:55:44
1:53:25
238
Antal Nemeth
Leolux Meubelfabriek
1:55:49
1:53:14
239
Josje de Graaf
30 Natresbat
1:55:58
1:51:44
240
Hub Janssen
30 Natresbat
1:55:58
1:51:44
241
Anita Schouren
TCT-VENLO
1:56:00
1:56:00
242
Peter Eberson
Baat accountants & f
1:56:05
1:53:06
243
Jeroen Segers
Onderwijsgemeenschap
1:56:33
1:53:50
244
Paul Stelder
Antares
1:56:37
1:53:14
245
Ron De Winden
Rabobank Venlo e.o.
1:56:39
1:53:00
246
Geert Jan van Kessel
Rockwool
1:56:41
1:56:41
247
Ivo Janssen
Stepco BV
1:56:47
1:53:39
248
Ton Krol
Koenen en Co
1:56:58
1:55:01
249
Hans Vermeulen
Rabobank Venlo e.o.
1:57:04
1:55:20
250
Pieter van Heugten
De Zorggroep
1:57:15
1:52:21
251
Frank Simons
Stepco BV
1:57:19
1:54:12
252
Puck Deumens
Scheuten
1:57:19
1:53:23
253
Ton van Bergen
ZON fruit & vegetabl
1:57:20
1:51:34
254
Christian Günther
Haffmans BV
1:57:22
1:53:42
255
Ron Steffanie
Koenen en Co
1:57:29
1:52:45
256
Jan Beek
Haffmans BV
1:58:29
1:54:51
257
Ans Gerrits
Dichterbij Helden Ve
1:58:54
1:55:54
258
Twan Hendriks
van Gansewinkel
1:58:56
1:56:05
259
Xander Boers
GGD Limburg-Noord
1:58:58
1:54:18
260
Inge Janssen
Sulzer Eldim (NL) B.
1:58:59
1:54:46
261
Max van Es
Fossa Eugenia BV
1:59:00
1:56:08
262
René Scherp
Holland Casino Venlo
1:59:10
1:56:57
263
Jacqueline Duijf
Nunhems Netherlands
1:59:15
1:55:10
264
Liesbeth Rietveld
De Zorggroep
1:59:20
1:54:27
265
Jos Bloo
Meulenkamp Advocaten
1:59:26
1:54:56
266
Antoon van den AA
van Gansewinkel
1:59:32
1:57:10
267
Luc Weckx
van Gansewinkel
1:59:32
1:57:11
268
Hans Steinhage
Hauzer & Partners
1:59:33
1:53:51
269
Pim Ewals
Ewals Cargo Care B.V
1:59:43
1:54:26
270
Ruud Fuchs
Thissen-Stroeken
1:59:45
1:56:23
271
Mariska Engels
VieCuriVitaal
1:59:45
1:57:42
272
Lilian Aben
De Zorggroep
1:59:49
1:55:58
273
Will de Wolf
Onderwijsgemeenschap
1:59:49
1:55:13
274
Daan Rutten
Onderwijsgemeenschap
1:59:55
1:55:39
275
Jac Jeurissen
WEIR Minerals Nether
2:00:10
1:55:57
276
Kaj Gruintjes
WEIR Minerals Nether
2:00:31
1:55:14
277
Rob Ewalds
Gaston Schul B.V.
2:00:35
1:57:10
278
Ruud Kleuskens
Salon Hair & Beauty
2:00:55
1:56:16
279
Janou Briaire
Boels Zanders Advoca
2:01:06
1:56:56
280
Mariet Gommans
Seacon Logistics
2:01:13
1:55:44
281
Marcel Janssen
TCT-VENLO
2:01:15
1:59:13
282
Mirjam van Hout
Nunhems Netherlands
2:01:25
1:57:23
283
Roel Langendonck
De Zorggroep
2:01:29
1:56:30
284
Marco van der Mark
Drive - The Care Com
2:01:58
1:57:00
285
Hans van Haren
Meulenkamp Advocaten
2:02:02
1:57:32
286
Wiel Vercoulen
UNISIGN
2:02:17
1:59:41
287
Noor Breugelmans
Nunhems Netherlands
2:02:24
1:58:16
288
Peter Peeters
WEIR Minerals Nether
2:02:29
1:58:43
289
Jack Daniëls
Lutèce BV
2:02:32
1:57:19
290
Ron Kiesbrink
Scheuten
2:02:34
1:58:05
291
Henk Verbakel
Nunhems Netherlands
2:02:42
1:58:37
292
Carin Renkens
De Zorggroep
2:02:46
2:00:50
293
Joke Keyman
Rockwool
2:02:56
1:58:50
294
Olaf Elderenbosch
Gaston Schul B.V.
2:03:11
1:59:45
295
Charlotte Smals
Leolux Meubelfabriek
2:03:25
2:00:50
296
Ramond Keesmekers
ING Bank
2:03:33
1:59:02
297
Paul Scheepers
Koenen en Co
2:03:33
1:59:27
298
Koen Werter
Koenen en Co
2:03:34
1:59:29
299
Monique Meijerink
GGD Limburg-Noord
2:03:36
1:58:49
300
Wim Vercoulen
De Zorggroep
2:03:48
1:58:48
301
Ria Verweij
Koenen en Co
2:04:13
2:00:44
302
Fred Frenken
Attractiepark Toverl
2:04:14
1:57:59
303
Marieke van Heijst-Joo
Onderwijsgemeenschap
2:04:25
1:59:56
304
Gero Feldhaus
Neptunus
2:05:45
2:03:25
305
Jürgen Frissen
Janssen-Fritsen Nede
2:06:15
2:03:51
306
Mara Kleuskens
Salon Hair & Beauty
2:06:15
2:01:36
307
Freek Hulskotte
KWS Infra
2:06:20
2:01:52
308
Edwin van Mierlo
van Gansewinkel
2:06:25
2:01:11
309
Karin van Veggel
Newway B.V. Venlo
2:06:40
2:01:48
310
Arthur Zuidweg
Hotel de Bovenste Mo
2:06:53
2:01:14
311
Ferry Bredius
Hotel de Bovenste Mo
2:06:53
2:01:15
312
Frank van Erve
van Gansewinkel
2:07:01
2:02:14
313
Harvey Salden
van Gansewinkel
2:07:06
2:02:19
314
Martin Coort
Antares
2:07:11
2:01:57
315
Chantal van Soest
Seacon Logistics
2:07:24
2:03:45
316
Marcel Koppers
Seacon Logistics
2:07:24
2:02:26
317
Anita van Dijk
De Zorggroep
2:07:44
2:01:39
318
Marco van Bergen
Onderwijsgemeenschap
2:07:44
2:01:27
319
Sandra Stoopen
De Zorggroep
2:07:45
2:03:11
320
Leon Thommassen
Theater de Maaspoort
2:08:42
2:02:39
321
Erwin Bekx
Theater de Maaspoort
2:08:53
2:02:51
322
Roel Alsters
GGD Limburg-Noord
2:08:54
2:04:14
323
Gregor van der Koelen
Salon Hair & Beauty
2:08:57
2:04:26
324
Martijn Neven
KWS Infra
2:09:14
2:04:47
325
Josée Stienen
Proteion Thuis
2:09:17
2:04:37
326
Jacques Faassen
Onderwijsgemeenschap
2:09:23
2:04:54
327
Geert Schenkels
KWS Infra
2:09:28
2:05:00
328
Anne-Marie Titulaer
Antares
2:10:06
2:05:32
329
Karin Vercoulen
Vlaminckx Advocaten
2:10:52
2:08:16
330
Jos van Ewijk
Flynth Adviseurs en
2:10:53
2:04:54
331
Jacqueline Aerdts
Proteion Thuis
2:11:11
2:06:32
332
Harrie Houben
Venloop reserve
2:11:12
2:06:01
333
Iwan Engelen
Koenen en Co
2:11:21
2:05:48
334
Daniël Ambroz
Onderwijsgemeenschap
2:12:07
2:05:53
335
Marjan Kuijpers
Bakkersland Sevenum
2:12:16
2:07:18
336
Rob Hinssen
Hotel de Bovenste Mo
2:12:23
2:07:45
337
Huub Lomans
Drive - The Care Com
2:12:33
2:07:33
338
Wim Spaubek
Onderwijsgemeenschap
2:12:33
2:06:15
339
Andre Benders
ZON fruit & vegetabl
2:12:37
2:06:17
340
Lars Janssen
Thissen-Stroeken
2:12:40
2:09:41
341
Wilmy Dirkx
Rabobank Venlo e.o.
2:12:46
2:07:24
342
Frits Koopmans
UNISIGN
2:12:48
2:06:47
343
Anton Kuijpers
Gaston Schul B.V.
2:13:17
2:09:52
344
José Benders
De Zorggroep
2:15:13
2:08:53
345
Ron Janssen
Newway B.V. Venlo
2:15:38
2:10:38
346
Geert Evers
Proteion Thuis
2:15:49
2:11:09
347
Marius van den Hoogen
Venloop reserve
2:15:59
2:11:35
348
Suzan Janssen
Attractiepark Toverl
2:16:00
2:09:47
349
Hans Wibbens
Hotel de Bovenste Mo
2:16:03
2:11:25
350
Peter van de Venn
Lutèce BV
2:16:09
2:12:35
351
Henk Bijlmakers
Onderwijsgemeenschap
2:16:24
2:10:50
352
Janneke Laumans
Meulenkamp Advocaten
2:16:41
2:10:06
353
Theo Martens
UNISIGN
2:16:50
2:12:10
354
Jan-Peter De Grauw
van Gansewinkel
2:16:51
2:11:05
355
Peter Brouns
Boels Zanders Advoca
2:17:12
2:10:50
356
Mat van Rhee
Onderwijsgemeenschap
2:17:40
2:11:11
357
Jacqueline Janssen
Attractiepark Toverl
2:18:06
2:11:52
358
Roel Steinhage
Hauzer & Partners
2:18:38
2:12:06
359
Mariëlle Smits
Rekafa BV
2:18:42
2:12:08
360
Monique Verheijen
Fossa Eugenia BV
2:19:06
2:13:04
361
Lisa Marsden
Hauzer & Partners
2:19:09
2:12:37
362
Gerard Vonk
Rekafa BV
2:19:25
2:16:22
363
Arno Jeurissen
Sulzer Eldim (NL) B.
2:20:23
2:13:51
364
Zutz Markus
Haffmans BV
2:21:01
2:15:41
365
Bart Sevriens
Haffmans BV
2:21:02
2:15:42
366
Janneke Roelofs
WAA groep nv
2:22:03
2:16:15
367
Chrit van Ewijk
Flynth Adviseurs en
2:22:27
2:16:02
368
Mariska Jenniskens
Holland Casino Venlo
2:23:40
2:17:20
369
Erik Steenstraten
Attractiepark Toverl
2:23:57
2:17:43
370
Marita Beijers
Holland Casino Venlo
2:24:03
2:17:19
371
Ger van Rooij
Onderwijsgemeenschap
2:24:11
2:17:40
372
Melanie Faessen-Verhae
UNISIGN
2:24:34
2:19:12
373
Monique Schreurs
Boels Zanders Advoca
2:24:42
2:18:09
374
Claudia Beuster
Pearl Music Europe B
2:25:22
2:18:51
375
Matthieu Rault
Pearl Music Europe B
2:25:22
2:18:51
376
Henny Fransen
De Zorggroep
2:27:09
2:20:47
377
Johan Smeets
Onderwijsgemeenschap
2:27:26
2:20:56
378
Peet van de Sandt
Koenen en Co
2:41:39
2:35:01
379
Dominique Peeters
Pearl Music Europe B
2:45:37
2:39:07
M10KM, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Joost van den Ende
Nijmegen
33:07
33:06
2
Vincent Maalderink
Warnsveld
33:18
33:17
3
Tom van Oirschot
Nijmegen
33:31
33:31
4
Hannes Riedenbauer
Graz (AUT)
34:18
34:18
5
Leon van Ravenstein
Venlo
34:58
34:58
6
Dave Ewalts
Merselo
35:30
35:29
7
Tom van Deurzen
Nijmegen
35:45
35:44
8
Martijn Beurskens
Nijmegen
35:46
35:45
9
Bas Pierik
Heerlen
36:15
36:13
10
Anton van den Heuvel
De Mortel
36:30
36:30
11
Henri te Braak
Arnhem
36:32
36:31
12
Joost Bouwman
Eindhoven
36:56
36:56
13
Dick Leseman
Arnhem
37:12
37:11
14
Rens van Dongen
Velden
37:16
37:15
15
Teun Lucassen
America
37:55
37:54
16
Marcel Welzen
Schinnen
38:10
38:06
17
Roland Slijpen
Helden
38:13
38:04
18
Henk van Eck
Gemert
38:17
38:16
19
Stephan Lüpertz
Neuss (GER)
38:23
38:17
20
Richard Braat
Roosendaal
38:34
38:27
21
Bart van der Wal
Utrecht
38:51
38:50
22
Frank Fonteyne
Lottum
38:56
38:53
23
Marco Rijk
Reuver
39:05
39:04
24
Sven Kwarten
Steijl
39:09
38:54
25
Peter Jeurninck
Maasbree
39:20
39:17
26
Georg Stüben
Meerbusch (GER)
39:20
39:18
27
Jos Engels
Amsterdam
39:21
39:18
28
Mimoun Ouazza
Venlo
39:22
39:21
29
Gerard van Lent
Ijmuiden
39:23
39:23
30
Jack Lenssen
Oostrum Lb
39:25
39:22
31
Dirk Bergmans
Venlo
39:32
39:26
32
Geert Linders
Vierlingsbeek
39:40
39:38
33
Hugo Nijssen
Baarlo Lb
39:53
39:52
34
Nico Ritchi
Roermond
39:56
39:53
35
Mark Laumen
Wellerlooi
40:05
40:03
36
Victor den Haan
Tegelen
40:13
40:08
37
Ralph Claessen
Baarlo Lb
40:20
40:10
38
Maikel van Bergen
Venlo
40:32
40:30
39
Hennie van der Cruijse
Gennep
40:38
40:36
40
Guus Brugman
Venray
40:40
40:38
41
Henk Scholten
Dedemsvaart
40:42
40:36
42
Tim Roks
Eygelshoven
40:57
40:48
43
Rob Janssen
Ittervoort
41:00
40:59
44
Wim van Rijn
Venlo
41:06
41:02
45
Loek Malecki
Voerendaal
41:08
41:05
46
Frank Heldens
Sevenum
41:26
41:20
47
Raf van Rijswick
Venlo
41:42
41:37
48
Klaus Lenzen
Ratingen (GER)
41:42
41:40
49
Erik Schoenmakers
Venlo
41:48
41:35
50
Ruud Wolbertus
Tegelen
41:49
41:41
51
Keyi Burggraaff
Maastricht
41:54
41:45
52
Olav van Besouw
Selfkant (GER)
42:02
41:56
53
Diederick Mostart
Venlo
42:05
41:24
54
Jochen Alhaeuser
Erkelenz (GER)
42:09
42:08
55
Haroldinio Aabauna
Eindhoven
42:19
42:18
56
Uwe Seedorf
Neuss (GER)
42:20
42:13
57
Roel Smedts
Maasbree
42:22
42:19
58
Richard Rozendal
Gennep
42:23
42:20
59
Roel van Zeeland
Nijmegen
42:26
42:04
60
Bas Geurtjens
Horst
42:27
42:23
61
Ron Stroeken
Reuver
42:27
42:25
62
Hay Vercoulen
Baarlo Lb
42:28
42:25
63
Paul Coppus
Horst
42:35
42:33
64
Koen Kusters
Arcen
42:39
42:20
65
Wim Gielen
Maasbree
42:42
42:42
66
Albert van Drempt
Bemmel
42:49
42:05
67
Sascha Jansen
Viersen (GER)
42:51
42:48
68
Denis Liedgens
Viersen (GER)
42:51
42:48
69
Ton Seuren
Stramproy
42:52
42:49
70
Luuk van der Ven
Venlo
42:52
42:38
71
Gert-Jan Pingen
Nijmegen
43:01
42:39
72
Luc Kessels
Baarlo Lb
43:04
42:56
73
Pim Zegers
Grashoek
43:08
42:58
74
Eric Vergeldt
Velden
43:14
43:12
75
Joep Meelkop
Eindhoven
43:17
43:14
76
Frank Janssen
Baarlo Lb
43:17
43:11
77
Rik Tielen
Venlo
43:20
43:04
78
Jop Kortooms
Venlo
43:25
43:11
79
Johan van den Eertwegh
Baarlo Lb
43:26
43:15
80
Menno Aquina
Venlo
43:27
43:10
81
Rogier Hendriks
Venlo
43:28
43:20
82
Roel Segers
Helmond
43:29
43:25
83
Joop Janssen
Nijmegen
43:29
42:50
84
Peter van Dam
Venlo
43:32
42:56
85
Cor Janssen
Horst
43:34
43:23
86
Tom van Summeren
Venlo
43:37
43:31
87
Pieter van Strijp
Venlo
43:38
43:21
88
Tim van den Berg
Maastricht
43:39
42:56
89
Alex McCann
Belfeld
43:40
42:30
90
Joep Vaes
Sint Odilienberg
43:41
43:37
91
Pieter Friederich
Venlo
43:42
43:29
92
Patrick Aris
Wijk bij Duurstede
43:43
43:33
93
Fausto Sassen
Venlo
43:44
43:34
94
Addo Kok
Venlo
43:45
42:51
95
Laurens Slaats
Landgraaf
43:47
43:42
96
Sjors Thielen
Wanssum
43:47
43:46
97
Jan van Grimbergen
Baexem
43:52
43:49
98
René Sanguinette
Tegelen
43:54
42:44
99
Fred Lambermon
Echt
43:55
43:52
100
Jan Paul Vink
Venlo
43:58
43:54
101
Kay Bouten
Eindhoven
43:58
43:54
102
Maikel Waardenburg
Utrecht
43:58
43:41
103
Ruud van den Ham
Venlo
44:05
44:00
104
Stephan Smoorenburg
Bemmel
44:06
43:26
105
Lorenz Thijssen
Venray
44:07
43:55
106
Peter Spee
Broekhuizen Lb
44:16
44:08
107
Marcel Lankes
Venlo
44:19
44:14
108
Frank Simons
Utrecht
44:20
44:15
109
Harold van Heijst
Venlo
44:24
44:09
110
Willem Vink
Ottersum
44:25
44:15
111
Stan Peters
Roermond
44:30
43:59
112
Frenske Eijsermans
Kloetinge
44:34
42:50
113
Frank Maas
Kempen (GER)
44:38
44:09
114
Alexander Knoor
Geldern (GER)
44:41
43:56
115
Marnix van der Kolk
Venlo
44:49
44:30
116
Bob Driessen
Venlo
44:52
44:39
117
Tjeu Kuppens
Stramproy
44:54
44:52
118
Simon Heesbeen
Tilburg
44:57
43:37
119
Kees Kompier
Panningen
44:59
44:45
120
Jeffrey Bömers
Venlo
45:04
43:30
121
Hugo Suykerbuyk
Venlo
45:08
45:03
122
Ivo Sieben
Venlo
45:10
44:46
123
Maikel Brouwers
Horst
45:11
45:00
124
Jules Munten
Venlo
45:16
45:13
125
Mateusz Podhalicz
Venlo
45:19
45:11
126
Bert Alards
Kronenberg
45:20
45:09
127
Nino van der Bloemen
Venlo
45:22
45:09
128
Jan Wammes
Nijmegen
45:25
44:29
129
Luuk Bogaarts
Venlo
45:32
45:16
130
Joep Canters
Venlo
45:36
45:19
131
Harrie Tiggelers
Venlo
45:40
44:55
132
Juan Cabrera Huygens
Arnhem
45:41
45:24
133
Jan Vossen
Reuver
45:44
45:15
134
Rens van Tilburg
Asten
45:51
45:16
135
Hein van Dreumel
Venlo (GBR)
45:53
45:31
136
Tim van den Heuvel
Venlo
45:54
44:49
137
Bas de Jong
Venlo
45:55
45:12
138
Sjors Versleijen
Venlo
45:55
45:13
139
Jelle Mulders
Venlo
45:59
44:51
140
Job Baeten
Venlo
45:59
44:51
141
Jos Thielen
Wanssum
46:07
46:02
142
Joachim Bernhardt
Düsseldorf (GER)
46:09
46:01
143
Frans Hölscher
Baarlo Lb
46:10
45:28
144
Kay Segers
Best
46:14
46:13
145
Henk Rutten
Venlo
46:16
46:12
146
Willem van der Sterren
Zwolle
46:17
45:27
147
Perry Peeters
Baarlo Lb
46:20
44:32
148
Giel Oehlen
Tegelen
46:20
45:36
149
Twan in 't Zandt
Venlo
46:20
45:22
150
Roel Geerbex
Herkenbosch
46:23
46:00
151
Thijs van de Ven
Venlo
46:26
46:21
152
René Hillegers
Malden
46:26
45:59
153
Jos Terhaag
Venray
46:29
46:20
154
Rene Peters
Baarlo Lb
46:30
46:22
155
Ruud Faassen
Venlo
46:30
46:24
156
Roel Timmermans
Venlo
46:32
45:49
157
Pim Hendrix
Venlo
46:33
46:18
158
Evert Voorn
Venray
46:38
46:26
159
Arno Niesen
Reuver
46:42
46:32
160
Sascha Röder
Essen (GER)
46:43
45:46
161
Raoul Killaars
Steijl
46:44
46:14
162
Herm Titulaer
Grubbenvorst
46:45
46:26
163
Arno Vestjens
Venlo
46:47
46:42
164
Barry Velders
Voorburg
46:51
46:36
165
Pierre Lucassen
America
46:52
46:32
166
Math Jaspers
Grubbenvorst
46:54
46:32
167
Robert Schlieper
Venlo
46:55
45:40
168
Erik Te Baerts
Horst
46:57
46:32
169
Lars van Heijst
Tilburg
46:57
46:42
170
Patrick Berkien
Druten
46:59
45:51
171
Hans Wemmers
Maastricht
47:00
46:27
172
Lars Custers
Tegelen
47:01
46:31
173
Volker van den Bosch
Voerendaal
47:05
45:28
174
Harold Voss
Venlo
47:05
46:29
175
Marcel Janssen
Bemmel
47:07
46:23
176
Jaap Bongers
Tilburg
47:07
45:47
177
Leo Spreuwenberg
Maasbree
47:10
46:04
178
Henk Janssen
Baarlo Lb
47:10
46:38
179
Roger Leurs
Helmond
47:12
46:21
180
Mark van Soest
Nijmegen
47:14
46:43
181
Marcel Peeters
Reuver
47:17
46:54
182
Remo Knelissen
Venlo
47:18
46:33
183
Michiel Coenen
Venlo
47:19
44:58
184
Maurice Cox
Venlo
47:26
47:06
185
Thom Spee
Venray
47:29
47:25
186
Pierre Franssen
Kessel Lb
47:36
46:57
187
Maikel Smits
Maasbree
47:36
47:22
188
Loek van Soest
Venlo
47:39
47:08
189
Jack Meurs
Venlo
47:42
47:35
190
Ward Bartels
Venlo
47:44
47:01
191
Mark Hol
Venray
47:45
47:23
192
Theo Meulen
Weert
47:49
47:46
193
Jeroen Jacobs
Reuver
47:55
47:23
194
Harrie Peeters
Venlo
47:57
47:30
195
Rick Storm
Venlo
48:01
48:00
196
Peter van Gemert
Weert
48:01
46:59
197
Bart Tilburgs
Venlo
48:05
47:24
198
Ronald Tijhuis
Arnhem
48:07
47:38
199
Sam Bolderdijk
Venlo
48:07
46:56
200
Johan Peeters
Helden
48:08
47:43
201
Ed Herrmann
Broekhuizenvorst
48:09
47:44
202
Toby Colbers
Tegelen
48:10
46:36
203
Frank Klein
Venlo
48:10
47:30
204
Peter Korsten
Venray
48:11
47:30
205
Pawel Oortwijn
Baarlo Lb
48:13
47:34
206
Henk Peeters
Tegelen
48:13
47:47
207
Jan Willems
Oostrum Lb
48:15
46:29
208
Twan Wijnen
Maasbree
48:15
47:10
209
Alexander Ruijtenbeek
Venlo
48:16
48:13
210
Alex de Swart
Horst
48:17
48:17
211
Jos Grubben
Hegelsom
48:18
47:44
212
Ad Wielens
Horst
48:19
47:03
213
Edwin Schelbergen
Bergen Lb
48:20
46:05
214
Robert van Lier
Reuver
48:24
47:22
215
Tom Janssen
Baarlo Lb
48:28
47:46
216
Barry van den Ham
Steijl
48:28
48:11
217
Rob van den Broek
Venlo
48:29
45:44
218
Raymond Peeters
Venlo
48:31
48:21
219
Jan 't Hoen
Helden
48:32
48:16
220
Koen Saris
Venlo
48:33
47:44
221
Erik de Groot
Venlo
48:33
47:34
222
Jasper Haaksma
Venray
48:35
48:13
223
Daan Wevers
Venlo
48:44
48:00
224
Ruud van Wylick
Reuver
48:45
47:45
225
Emiel van de Ven
Maasbree
48:46
47:00
226
Giovanni Kogeldans
Venlo
48:48
46:28
227
Carola Nell
Maasland
48:49
47:36
228
Maurice Bronmans
Venlo
48:51
48:21
229
Peter Marcelissen
Helden
48:52
48:44
230
Edward van der Werf
Kessel Lb
48:52
44:08
231
Marcel Craenmehr
Horst
48:52
48:04
232
Roy in 't Zandt
Velden
48:58
48:38
233
Samet Karaca
Venlo
48:58
48:15
234
Oscar Wildenbeest
Venlo
48:59
48:31
235
Tom Langen
Delft
49:02
47:10
236
Ton Cranen
Heythuysen
49:06
48:42
237
Günter Müller
Ratingen (GER)
49:07
48:44
238
Peter Oosterbos
Neer
49:08
46:46
239
Carlos Hirdes
Venlo
49:09
48:39
240
Bas Vos
Gorinchem
49:09
48:36
241
Frenne Verbakel
Reuver
49:13
48:12
242
Tom van Rijswick
Reuver
49:14
48:12
243
Juul van Dael
Reuver
49:15
47:06
244
Kueb van Vegchel
Venlo
49:15
46:56
245
Bert Jan Hardenbol
Eindhoven
49:15
49:10
246
Ruud de Vries
's-Hertogenbosch
49:16
48:27
247
Maarten Ruesink
Roermond
49:17
48:37
248
Rob Maassen
Echt
49:19
46:54
249
Pim Cremers
Reuver
49:19
48:17
250
Theu Saes
Baexem
49:21
48:57
251
Ruud Mickers
Venray
49:21
48:59
252
Nick Gerritzen
Grubbenvorst
49:23
49:11
253
Lou Simons
Kessel Lb
49:25
48:56
254
Louis Moers
Breda
49:27
48:00
255
Pim Hirdes
Nijmegen
49:29
48:56
256
Toon van Osch
Heide
49:29
48:19
257
Tim Verber
Beringe
49:31
46:45
258
Hubert Segers
Best
49:31
48:44
259
Patrick Hendriks
Oostrum Lb
49:32
48:27
260
Marcel Joosten
Beesel
49:36
49:13
261
Leon Lamers
Venlo
49:36
49:22
262
Remco van der Vorst
Venlo
49:37
48:18
263
Jos Abels
Venlo
49:38
49:35
264
Umit Kurdas
Swalmen
49:40
49:34
265
Roy van de Laar
Venlo
49:40
49:11
266
Achim Vaasen
Panningen
49:40
49:27
267
Wiep van de Ven
Venlo
49:41
49:36
268
Arnaud Dupuy
Maastricht
49:45
48:00
269
Mohammed Ammi
Tegelen
49:48
46:59
270
Leon van der Elsen
Venlo
49:48
49:17
271
Bart Sanders
Venlo
49:50
48:53
272
Eric Thiesen
Arcen
49:50
48:59
273
Rene Koss
Tönisvorst (GER)
49:50
47:28
274
Roger de Rooij
Venlo
49:51
48:38
275
Max Driessen
Venlo
49:51
49:37
276
Joep Martens
Venlo
49:53
49:23
277
Bart Peeters
Maastricht
49:53
48:07
278
Nick Janssen
Maasbree
49:54
49:20
279
Marcel Meijer
Nijmegen
49:54
48:01
280
Jan-Willem Meulenkamp
Venlo
49:57
49:27
281
Ton Janssen
Reuver
49:58
49:04
282
Rutger Poldervaart
Venlo
49:59
49:51
283
Hugo Lenkens
Venray
50:02
48:23
284
Roy Driessen
Tegelen
50:03
49:34
285
Nick van Rijn
Venlo
50:04
49:31
286
Jamie Vallen
Sevenum
50:06
49:16
287
Luuk Buil
Tegelen
50:06
49:57
288
Robert Peeters
Sevenum
50:07
49:17
289
Norbert Ramakers
Bocholtz
50:07
47:49
290
Patrick Arnaud de Cala
Weert
50:10
49:24
291
Oscar Aarns
Venlo
50:11
48:51
292
Marko Lotens
Eindhoven
50:12
49:47
293
Erik Rijshouwer
Eindhoven
50:12
48:57
294
Job Manders
Maasbree
50:14
48:04
295
Joris Houben
Horst
50:15
49:50
296
Charles Beurskens
Baarlo Lb
50:17
49:33
297
Chris Driessen
Venlo
50:18
50:03
298
Erik Schweitzer
Roermond
50:23
49:46
299
Wieke Hendrikx
Venlo
50:24
48:46
300
Marcel Hovens
Venlo
50:26
49:33
301
Rutger van Deursen
Veldhoven
50:30
49:32
302
Martien Renkens
Arcen
50:30
49:53
303
Frits Janssen
Panningen
50:32
50:18
304
Danny Slijpen
Venlo
50:35
48:59
305
Luuk Hauser
Venlo
50:37
49:19
306
Bart Smits
Venlo
50:37
48:02
307
Eric Melissen
Venlo
50:39
48:51
308
Tom Receveur
Venray
50:41
49:13
309
Koen van den Beuken
Maasbree
50:42
49:16
310
Harrie Brattinga
Baarlo Lb
50:42
48:12
311
Gert-Jan de Waal
Weurt
50:43
48:37
312
Hay Driessen
Baarlo Lb
50:44
50:18
313
Remy Spierings
Weert
50:46
49:57
314
Han Knapen
Heel
50:46
49:54
315
Wouter Fakkeldij
Maasbree
50:48
49:21
316
Paul Crommentuyn
Belfeld
50:48
47:32
317
Henk van Os
Nuenen
50:50
49:50
318
Christian Reuls
Panningen
50:51
49:59
319
Frank Zimmermann
Venlo
50:53
48:31
320
George Hunslip
Venlo
50:55
48:06
321
Ervin Mom
Grubbenvorst
50:58
50:50
322
Pieter Smeenk
Tegelen
51:00
50:13
323
Stijn Goossens
Lottum
51:01
49:46
324
Frans Janssen
Velden
51:01
48:31
325
Albert Kuhlmann
Baarlo Lb
51:03
50:38
326
Edwin Verhalle
Venray
51:04
50:15
327
Louis Hegemann
Beesel
51:04
49:50
328
Jos Kessels
Venlo
51:04
50:09
329
Arno Reiniers
Venlo
51:07
49:49
330
Paul Theunissen
Linne
51:07
49:36
331
Jones Ewalds
Venlo
51:08
50:12
332
Theo Peulen
Kessel Lb
51:10
49:37
333
Joost Schuurmans
Venlo
51:10
49:29
334
Remco Schoeren
Reuver
51:11
49:51
335
Simon Lague
Venlo
51:14
49:47
336
Jan Dazoezz
Nijmegen
51:14
50:31
337
Jan Joosten
Baarlo Lb
51:16
49:57
338
Wim de Schryver
Venray
51:19
50:38
339
Hans Wolters
Venlo
51:20
49:56
340
Radboud Visser
Maasbree
51:20
50:51
341
Ron Kruytzer
Sevenum
51:21
50:06
342
Maurice Peters
Venlo
51:21
50:46
343
Jeroen Rutjens
Meijel
51:24
49:15
344
Frits Vromen
Heerlen
51:24
50:45
345
Marc Geurts
Nijmegen
51:24
50:46
346
Ger Rijkers
Mill
51:25
49:42
347
Martin Kingma
Venray
51:27
49:22
348
Ernst Hermsen
Grubbenvorst
51:29
49:27
349
Roel Cuypers
Tegelen
51:30
50:43
350
Erik Peeters
Horst
51:31
50:32
351
Appie Weijs
Leunen
51:32
50:03
352
Hans van der Ham
Baarlo Lb
51:32
50:20
353
Jos van Montfort
Herten
51:34
50:46
354
Guido Wullems
Weert
51:36
50:50
355
Hans Teeuwen
Venlo
51:38
49:30
356
Tsjebbe de Jong
Malden
51:42
49:31
357
Hans de Swart
Baarlo Lb
51:43
51:13
358
Luc Cornelis
Geel (BEL)
51:44
50:06
359
Chris de Wilde
Tegelen
51:45
50:37
360
Wilbert Cornelissen
Bergen Lb
51:47
50:37
361
Peter Ketelings
Venlo
51:49
51:21
362
Jorg Dekeling
Bemmel
51:49
49:31
363
Michiel Leufkens
Roermond
51:50
49:56
364
Wim Heijnen
Venray
51:51
50:33
365
Gary Coe
Hale, Cheshire (GBR)
51:52
51:46
366
René Pouls
Tegelen
51:53
51:25
367
Johan Cornelis
Venlo
51:53
50:15
368
Koen Giesberts
Venlo
51:54
51:08
369
Hans Derks
Venlo
51:54
50:46
370
Menno de Koning
Roermond
51:54
51:49
371
René van Lier
Helden
51:54
48:37
372
Rob de Meulemeester
Reuver
51:55
51:44
373
Rob Teunissen
Ysselsteyn Lb
51:55
50:13
374
Michael Smoorenburg
Bemmel
51:56
51:16
375
Luuk Vercoulen
Venlo
52:00
49:38
376
Jesper Fassotte
Venlo
52:01
51:39
377
Marc Houwen
Venlo
52:03
50:39
378
Han van der Eijk
Velden
52:04
50:07
379
Huub Beurskens
Venlo
52:05
50:47
380
Jeroen Hanssen
's-Hertogenbosch
52:06
51:14
381
Peter van Berlo
America
52:07
50:46
382
Frans Heinen
Tegelen
52:08
51:47
383
Peter van Os
Roermond
52:09
50:23
384
Perry Colbers
Tegelen
52:13
50:39
385
Dennis Schoeren
Belfeld
52:13
52:09
386
Ton Wijnen
Melderslo
52:14
50:56
387
Jeroen Cabooter
Venlo
52:14
51:01
388
Piet Caris
Baexem
52:15
50:26
389
Elwin van Hoof
Sittard
52:16
51:39
390
Eugene Eijdems
Venray
52:16
51:14
391
René Nabben
Venlo
52:21
51:15
392
Tom Coenders
Meerlo
52:23
51:07
393
Marton Offers
Oss
52:25
51:31
394
Roel Schillings
Eindhoven
52:26
50:11
395
Frans 't Hoen
Venlo
52:29
51:12
396
Bas Opheij
Venlo
52:33
51:20
397
Maurice Wekx
Venlo
52:37
51:02
398
Geert Reintjes
Castenray
52:39
50:54
399
Marcel Janse
Venlo
52:40
52:02
400
Lei Timmermans
Beringe
52:42
51:29
401
Willy Schers
Panningen
52:43
49:51
402
Max Lemmens
Kempen (GER)
52:44
50:50
403
Charles Roosen
Velden
52:46
52:18
404
Conrad van den Hoogenh
Venlo
52:47
51:49
405
Eugene Hake
Venlo
52:53
51:14
406
Pieter Kegel
Baarlo Lb
52:55
50:10
407
Bart Wolters
Roermond
52:57
52:16
408
Brian de Brouwer
Tegelen
52:58
52:20
409
Tom van den Berg
Schinnen
53:00
51:09
410
Ralph Habets
Horst
53:01
52:35
411
Giel Koetsenruijter
Venlo
53:03
52:21
412
Geert Joosten
Broekhuizen Lb
53:05
50:06
413
Antoine Ligtvoet
Nijmegen
53:09
51:05
414
Arthur Verstappen
Haelen
53:10
51:42
415
Marcel Janssen
Venlo
53:11
52:30
416
Ronny van den Boogaard
Volkel
53:12
51:25
417
Leon Keiren
Venlo
53:12
53:08
418
Frank Theelen
Venlo
53:13
53:04
419
Grad Clabbers
Venlo
53:14
50:51
420
Daan Jans
Horst
53:14
52:15
421
Hannes Bögels
Sittard
53:15
50:50
422
Ted van den Heuvel
Venlo
53:16
51:07
423
Flip Sorée
Venlo
53:20
50:48
424
Maarten van Lent
Helden
53:20
50:27
425
Bram de Vries
Maastricht
53:22
52:09
426
Marcel Admiraal
Venlo
53:24
52:07
427
Ed van Gerven
Venlo
53:26
51:00
428
Marc van Rijswijck
Arcen
53:28
52:27
429
Wim Claassen
Venray
53:28
52:04
430
Jean-Paul Kurris
Ede Gld
53:29
52:22
431
Frans Peeters
Belfeld
53:29
53:04
432
Ruud Tönnissen
Bergen Lb
53:31
52:20
433
Bas Bemelmans
Nijmegen
53:31
50:47
434
Gerrit Dinghs
Castenray
53:32
52:03
435
Tobias Rainer
Kaldenkirchen (GER)
53:33
51:22
436
Jan de Vries
Helden
53:34
52:53
437
Ger Huibers
Venlo
53:36
52:30
438
Bart Hovens
Venlo
53:36
53:19
439
Igor Marks
Venlo
53:46
50:31
440
Menno van Gaal
Venlo
53:46
52:27
441
Jos Jonkers
Utrecht
53:46
53:07
442
Maurice Douben
Maasbree
53:47
52:40
443
Leo Peeters
Horst
53:49
52:56
444
Ruud Thijssen
Gennep
53:54
51:45
445
Marjos Versleijen
Amsterdam
53:57
52:37
446
Roy Dut
Venlo
53:59
53:12
447
Ralph Roodbeen
Venlo
54:04
52:26
448
Jack Kuppers
Venlo
54:05
52:22
449
Stef Holtackers
Velden
54:06
53:44
450
Jan Houkes
Venlo
54:07
53:48
451
Walter van den Berkmor
Veghel
54:07
51:00
452
Frank Dronkers
Roermond
54:08
52:08
453
Jeroen Boon
Tilburg
54:09
49:25
454
Menso Bosma
IJsselstein Ut
54:09
52:35
455
Ruud Groot
Delft
54:10
52:17
456
Leo van Wegberg
Venlo
54:11
52:18
457
Theo Janissen
Belfeld
54:11
52:58
458
Sjoerd Brauer
Belfeld
54:13
51:11
459
Sebastian Schnitzler
Bedburg (GER)
54:14
52:03
460
Jeu Hayen
Echt
54:14
53:14
461
Frank van Rengs
Velden
54:15
52:21
462
Rom van Strijp
Venlo
54:18
52:43
463
Frans Maas
Tegelen
54:18
53:45
464
Ger Geurtjens
Horst
54:18
53:11
465
Johan Wipkink
Venlo
54:19
54:05
466
John van Overdijk
Venlo
54:20
52:40
467
Petro Kuijpers
Beringe
54:27
51:36
468
Kees Laurijsen
Beringe
54:27
51:41
469
Roger Marks
Venlo
54:30
54:14
470
Wim Schatorjé
Tegelen
54:30
53:06
471
Ben de Louw
Heythuysen
54:31
52:07
472
Erwin Janssen
Sevenum
54:34
54:02
473
Geert Geurts
Helmond
54:36
53:46
474
Koen Tilmans
Venlo
54:38
52:29
475
Dennis van Berlo
Helden
54:39
51:49
476
Willem Haitsma
Veldhoven
54:39
53:56
477
Jeroen Poulissen
Kessel Lb
54:42
54:17
478
Han Geuskens
Helden
54:44
51:31
479
Wim Clabbers
Venlo
54:48
52:55
480
Marcel Waajen
Roermond
54:48
52:50
481
Ruud Schulpen
Roermond
54:49
53:16
482
Wiek Hesen
Horst
54:50
53:11
483
Bram Reijnen
Helden
54:52
51:46
484
Melchior Scholten
Venlo
54:53
53:43
485
Dirk Emler
Straelen (GER)
54:54
54:01
486
Theo Canters
Utrecht
54:55
54:03
487
Koen Merkx
Venlo
54:56
54:13
488
Aschwin Nijssen
Baarlo Lb
54:57
54:13
489
Adrianus Janssen
Meerlo
54:59
52:30
490
Etienne Willemsen
Arcen
55:01
52:30
491
Wim Swinckels
Steijl
55:02
53:27
492
Stefan Wijnen
Maasbree
55:02
53:56
493
Henk Verwegen
Helden
55:03
53:12
494
Marcel Horselenberg
Grubbenvorst
55:03
52:44
495
René Cuijpers
Heel
55:05
52:53
496
Edwin Mulder
Venlo
55:06
53:07
497
Charel Marais
Helmond
55:09
54:19
498
Andreas Mater
Tegelen
55:10
52:16
499
Kay Retera
Venlo
55:10
53:45
500
Karst Branderhorst
Venlo
55:11
53:45
501
Jeroen Clabbers
Maasbree
55:11
52:05
502
Chrit Nijskens
Maasbracht
55:11
52:25
503
Rob van Raak
Venlo
55:15
52:00
504
Max Markusse
Venlo
55:15
53:18
505
Karel Buethker
Leunen
55:17
54:43
506
Juul de Koning
Venlo
55:19
52:31
507
Peter Lindtner
Gelsenkirchen (GER)
55:22
54:03
508
Wesley Frey
Venlo
55:23
53:57
509
Roger van Montfort
Maastricht
55:23
52:52
510
Ben de Jong
IJsselstein Ut
55:23
52:56
511
Willem Claassens
Grubbenvorst
55:24
52:08
512
Roger Cartigny
Venlo
55:24
53:46
513
Perry van den Hoef
Venlo
55:24
54:24
514
Gé Driessen
Venlo
55:24
54:24
515
Leon Ketelings
Venlo
55:25
53:30
516
Jos le Noble
Meijel
55:27
53:53
517
Howard Peeters
Eindhoven
55:28
54:20
518
They Willems
Kessel Lb
55:29
54:04
519
Eric van Gerwen
Roermond
55:33
52:37
520
Roger Leenhouts
Maastricht
55:33
52:56
521
Bert Klerken
Venlo
55:33
52:41
522
Ton Vlamings
Venlo
55:34
52:37
523
Leo Thijssen
Nijmegen
55:34
53:53
524
Marcel Hagels
Venlo
55:35
53:41
525
Peter Dautzenberg
Venlo
55:35
54:40
526
Dennes Jacobs
Venlo
55:36
53:10
527
Peter van Gisteren
Eygelshoven
55:39
53:25
528
Ricardo Schaefer
Venlo
55:40
52:48
529
Gijs Groeneveld
Hoek van Holland
55:40
51:53
530
Theo van Dijck
Leunen
55:42
54:46
531
Huub Peters
Venlo
55:47
54:12
532
Gijs Teeuwen
Venlo
55:48
55:34
533
Roel Koster
Maasbracht
55:49
53:17
534
Joris Berger
Eijsden
55:50
52:36
535
Erik Gubbels
Baarlo Lb
55:50
54:09
536
Eric Reubsaet
Tegelen
55:51
54:44
537
Tim Nabben
Venlo
55:51
53:05
538
Bert Gielen
Beringe
55:52
53:05
539
Maurice Stultiens
Sittard
55:52
53:32
540
Ralf Breuer
Düsseldorf (GER)
55:56
52:56
541
Ton Hagens
Horst
55:57
53:58
542
John van Rhee
Tegelen
55:57
51:10
543
Bob Roggen
Venlo
56:01
55:15
544
Andres Kuijs
Tegelen
56:01
55:04
545
Math van den Hombergh
Venlo
56:01
54:29
546
Rob Peeters
Baarlo Lb
56:04
53:14
547
Jack van Ulft
Venlo
56:08
55:59
548
Kristoff de Ceulaer
Turnhout (BEL)
56:10
54:32
549
Wil Verbeek
Velden
56:12
54:42
550
Eric Linssen
Steijl
56:13
51:13
551
Jef Goossens
Lottum
56:13
54:57
552
Harold Smetsers
Venlo
56:13
55:06
553
Jan Gubbels
Venlo
56:14
53:15
554
Jeroen Uphoff
Nijmegen
56:15
55:17
555
Roland Derks
Roermond
56:16
54:30
556
Jeroen Laven
Rotterdam
56:20
54:41
557
Wim Zeltenrijch
Gouda
56:21
55:14
558
Roel Buskes
Venlo
56:21
54:45
559
Sander Teeuwen
Venlo
56:25
55:19
560
Arnd Callies
Neukirchen-Vluyn (GE
56:26
55:50
561
Roger Thomas
Baarlo Lb
56:29
54:01
562
Hay Berden
Baarlo Lb
56:29
54:48
563
Willy Schouenberg
Vierlingsbeek
56:29
54:58
564
Geert Sprengers
Steijl
56:30
56:24
565
Sjaak van Vegchel
Heide
56:30
55:01
566
Paul Rolink
Venlo
56:31
55:26
567
Dave Ariëns
Tegelen
56:32
55:37
568
Fons Jacobs
Vierlingsbeek
56:34
55:07
569
Kenneth Leeder
Landgraaf
56:34
53:23
570
Jan Loonstra
Dokkum
56:35
52:39
571
Rob Kramer
Lomm
56:36
54:50
572
Frans van Opstal
Velden
56:39
55:04
573
Theo Verheijen
Steyl
56:40
54:48
574
Tim Thijssen
Brunssum
56:40
53:07
575
Wouter Witte
Venlo
56:41
55:17
576
Jan Vullers
Reuver
56:41
54:20
577
Etienne Rijntjes
Harmelen
56:43
55:35
578
Ronald Joosten
Roermond
56:43
53:00
579
Wil Cornelissen
Heide
56:45
55:18
580
Wim Gerritsen
Oostrum Lb
56:45
55:14
581
Ron Cremers
Leunen
56:46
55:07
582
Jan-Willem Lely
Bergen Lb
56:46
54:03
583
Remko Nellen
Kronenberg
56:48
55:08
584
Wim van Nieuwenhuizen
Venlo
56:51
54:54
585
Willy Schuurmans
Helmond
56:52
54:09
586
Rene Swart
Eindhoven
56:52
55:44
587
Wiet Maessen
Kessel
56:53
54:56
588
Niels Scholten
Venray
56:55
54:29
589
Frank Moerkerk
Venlo
56:56
56:20
590
Hans Dieleman
Goes
56:57
54:13
591
Wim Rijvers
Tegelen
56:57
55:19
592
Matthias Stienen
Straelen (GER)
56:58
54:49
593
Louis Schrijver
Tegelen
56:59
55:56
594
Markus Hanssen
Straelen (GER)
56:59
53:06
595
Jan de Laat
Weert
57:02
56:13
596
Rob Geraedts
Baarlo Lb
57:02
56:11
597
Marcel Schoenmakers
Steijl
57:05
54:33
598
Peer Pijs
Oss
57:05
52:29
599
Theo Tielen
Maasbree
57:06
53:39
600
Paul Lücker
Steijl
57:08
55:17
601
Rob Engelke
Venray
57:08
54:24
602
Roland Brouns
Baarlo Lb
57:09
54:17
603
Rien Peulen
Baarlo Lb
57:10
56:19
604
Ron Duijs
Venlo
57:11
55:22
605
Björn Geuke
Venlo
57:15
54:29
606
Mitchel van Mulken
Merselo
57:15
54:49
607
Ton Spee
Panningen
57:19
54:56
608
Huub Bertrand
Baarlo Lb
57:19
56:34
609
Wouter van Haren
Venlo
57:19
57:03
610
Eric Linders
Baarlo Lb
57:19
56:34
611
Thei Bertrams
Tegelen
57:20
55:43
612
Dirk Merx
Nettetal (GER)
57:21
55:12
613
Harrie Janssen
Wijchen
57:22
55:13
614
Ron Hensen
Venlo
57:23
54:47
615
Peter van Baal
Wijchen
57:23
55:16
616
Sven Laumen
Venlo
57:25
54:36
617
Stan Sieben
Belfeld
57:26
55:30
618
Leon Cox
Melick
57:29
55:34
619
Roger du Croix
Reuver
57:30
56:05
620
Rob Minten
Breda
57:30
55:55
621
Paul Kazenbroot
Venlo
57:32
54:44
622
Hans Beckers
Velden
57:32
55:47
623
Sven Boonhof
Roermond
57:34
56:08
624
Juul Munten
Steijl
57:36
55:01
625
Jan van den Belt
Venlo
57:38
55:27
626
Kaj Vos
Venlo
57:38
57:06
627
Lucien Breuers
Venlo
57:39
54:32
628
Ed Janssen
Sittard
57:39
55:39
629
Hans Faessen
Venlo
57:42
55:55
630
Louis Butenaers
Venlo
57:45
56:28
631
Simon Hermans
Straelen (GER)
57:45
53:53
632
Emiel Buyssen
Sevenum
57:46
55:43
633
Annique Bruin
's-Gravenhage
57:51
55:12
634
Giel Godding
Maasbree
57:53
56:12
635
Sady Strijbos
Steijl
57:55
57:27
636
Jan-Willem Koppers
Belfeld
57:57
56:44
637
Ruud David
Venlo
57:58
55:21
638
Frans Bottram
Bergeijk
57:59
55:17
639
Wim Peters
Venlo
58:01
56:01
640
Thomas Heijnen
Venlo
58:01
53:01
641
Bernd Deselaers
Straelen (GER)
58:01
55:07
642
Robert Bruland
Neuss (GER)
58:04
55:11
643
Mark Meulendijks
Maasbree
58:06
55:39
644
Marcel Aarts
Bergen Lb
58:08
55:03
645
Cees Wijtmans
Hernen
58:08
56:01
646
Hay Goertz
Venlo
58:10
56:55
647
Joost van Lin
Velden
58:15
55:54
648
Marc Clauwers
Nederweert Eind
58:16
55:34
649
Gaspard Schyns
Venlo
58:16
53:16
650
Eric Hekking
Baarlo Lb
58:16
57:38
651
Kees Smit
Venlo
58:16
57:42
652
Willem Hendriks
Aarle Rixtel
58:17
55:15
653
Paul van Deijnen
Blitterswijck
58:17
55:35
654
Sjors Sieben
Belfeld
58:19
56:24
655
Bart van der Sterren
Zwolle
58:19
57:27
656
Hans Traa
Venlo
58:20
56:05
657
Leo Derksen
Bemmel
58:22
55:40
658
Ercan Sezer
Venlo
58:24
58:17
659
Marcel van den Hoogen
Swalmen
58:27
56:44
660
Paul Zwaga
Amsterdam
58:28
57:26
661
Emile Hensen
Venlo
58:29
56:34
662
Nico van Melick
Velden
58:29
56:37
663
Frank Zanders
Horst
58:29
54:34
664
Michael Quix
Munstergeleen
58:30
55:11
665
Nico Keulers
Munstergeleen
58:31
55:12
666
Emiel van Onna
Venlo
58:33
53:30
667
Patrick Postulart
Venlo
58:33
56:10
668
Peter van Neerven
Venlo
58:33
56:09
669
Peter Te Baerts
Horst
58:34
58:06
670
Kevin Strijbos
Tegelen
58:37
58:09
671
Peter Weijs
Lottum
58:38
55:48
672
Rob Martens
Venlo
58:38
56:12
673
Funs Michels
Kessel Lb
58:38
56:10
674
Menno van der Straten
Hoogezand
58:45
55:23
675
Erwin Lucassen
Venlo
58:48
56:08
676
Hans Navis
Venlo
58:48
57:13
677
Guido Tendijck
Venlo
58:49
56:41
678
Chris Langerak
Reuver
58:50
55:20
679
John Huidekoper
Helden
58:50
55:31
680
Chris Pijpers
Tegelen
58:50
54:40
681
Ferdinand Hulst
Sittard
58:52
56:38
682
Tobias Hoff
Krefeld (GER)
58:52
55:57
683
Paul van Uden
Eindhoven
58:54
56:57
684
Hubert van Dongen
Velden
58:57
56:38
685
Jelco van Hugten
Velden
58:57
56:38
686
John van den Beuken
Venlo
59:03
55:43
687
Henk Thijssen
Maasbree
59:04
55:30
688
John Groenewoud
's-Hertogenbosch
59:04
58:50
689
Bart Kroef
Bergen Lb
59:05
55:42
690
Chris Douglas
Reuver
59:05
57:44
691
Dave Jacobs
Venlo
59:06
56:40
692
Martien Driessen
Venlo
59:07
58:02
693
Marcel Peeters
Venlo
59:10
57:46
694
Henri Theunis
Veulen
59:11
57:25
695
Marcel de Vries
Eindhoven
59:12
54:23
696
Henk van Gerven
Steijl
59:12
57:57
697
Paul Zuidberg
Venlo
59:13
55:00
698
Pieter Coppoolse
Baarlo Lb
59:15
56:22
699
Geert Seroo
Grubbenvorst
59:15
57:13
700
Joris van den Bergh
's-Hertogenbosch
59:16
57:28
701
Jean-Paul Westheim
Venlo
59:17
56:49
702
Baer Kerren
Venlo
59:17
58:19
703
Robert Keder
Venlo
59:17
55:03
704
Twan Biemans
Heythuysen
59:18
56:23
705
Noud Geboers
Venray
59:18
58:14
706
Eddy Hegger
Venlo
59:19
57:33
707
Fred Jacobs
Venlo
59:20
59:20
708
Chris Lemmen
Belfeld
59:21
55:21
709
Klaus Stahl
Venlo
59:24
54:47
710
Ad Burgmans
Venlo
59:25
56:41
711
Tom Selen
Venlo
59:25
56:00
712
Gerald Hielckert
Venlo
59:25
57:03
713
Hay van Hugten
Velden
59:25
57:07
714
Richard Pisters
Roermond
59:26
57:13
715
Rolf Hermanns
Neuss (GER)
59:27
56:55
716
Loek van den Munckhof
Venlo
59:27
58:03
717
Wiel Puijn
Horst
59:28
58:41
718
John Sauren
Ittervoort
59:29
56:53
719
Roland de Bruyn
Eindhoven
59:32
56:08
720
Frans Schouren
Venlo
59:32
58:35
721
Albert Struik
Venlo
59:35
57:12
722
Joep Holla
Venlo
59:35
57:34
723
Jack Mullers
Maastricht
59:37
56:38
724
Mathieu Buyssen
Sevenum
59:45
57:43
725
Peter Caris
Tegelen
59:46
55:34
726
Bas van Lierop
Tegelen
59:50
55:42
727
Erik Dracht
Heumen
59:50
57:50
728
Mano Stroeken
Venlo
59:51
56:29
729
Henk Damen
Bemmel
59:51
56:45
730
Tonnie Derks
Baarlo Lb
59:52
58:37
731
Jos Donkers
Uden
59:54
57:42
732
Ben Rayer
Venlo
59:54
57:22
733
Ivo Esseveld
Delft
59:58
57:38
734
Hans Talapessy
Venlo
59:58
57:03
735
Joey Hendrikx
Venlo
59:59
57:37
736
Ruud van Wijlick
Venlo
59:59
57:38
737
Thomas Xaver Lackmann
Schwalmtal (GER)
59:59
59:12
738
Arno Hermans
Maasbree
1:00:00
56:21
739
Daniel Schlienkamp
Hilden (GER)
1:00:00
56:46
740
Arno Konings
Tegelen
1:00:00
55:49
741
Floriaan Hendricks
Venlo
1:00:02
56:32
742
Niek Jacobs
Venlo
1:00:04
55:04
743
Ernst Grönefeld
Venlo
1:00:04
57:07
744
Erik van der Hulst
Sevenum
1:00:06
57:03
745
Alexander Drummen
Sint Geertruid
1:00:09
58:19
746
Bert Hegger
Venlo
1:00:12
57:56
747
Colin Koopmans
Reuver
1:00:14
56:39
748
Udo Hennig
Mönchengladbach (GER
1:00:15
59:28
749
Koos Vos
Venlo
1:00:15
56:13
750
Jeroen van der Burgt
Tilburg
1:00:15
56:45
751
Piet Noordenbos
Borne
1:00:17
59:27
752
Edwin Olie
Bleiswijk
1:00:18
58:10
753
Will van Kruiningen
Venlo
1:00:18
58:43
754
Alexander op het Veld
Venlo
1:00:19
58:20
755
Ruud Beeren
Roermond
1:00:19
55:56
756
Guido Thijssen
Venlo
1:00:20
57:27
757
Tom Bloemers
London (GBR)
1:00:21
55:18
758
Klaus Lehnen
Venlo
1:00:22
1:00:10
759
Dirk Deutges
Viersen (GER)
1:00:23
1:00:11
760
Stan Reijnders
Venray
1:00:23
57:00
761
Stan de Bruijn
Venray
1:00:23
57:00
762
Bert Hegger
Venlo
1:00:23
58:07
763
Joep Schreinemachers
Venlo
1:00:24
56:43
764
Jos Linders
Venlo
1:00:25
56:45
765
Guido Albers
Velden
1:00:26
58:57
766
Tobias Schachinger
Venlo
1:00:27
59:41
767
Frans van Grinsven
Schijndel
1:00:28
57:25
768
Ron Bergs
Swalmen
1:00:31
57:02
769
Norbert Fillekes
Venlo
1:00:31
56:28
770
Bram van Heyster
Venlo
1:00:32
59:13
771
Ferdie Perree
Venlo
1:00:32
58:46
772
Rik Geusen
Hasselt (BEL)
1:00:35
58:09
773
Ronald Wigman
Venlo
1:00:35
57:56
774
Heinz-Jürgen Dinslaken
Bedburg (GER)
1:00:38
59:15
775
Gé de Bruijn
Tegelen
1:00:39
57:14
776
Armin Arens
Moers (GER)
1:00:41
57:52
777
Ralf Böttcher
Geldern (GER)
1:00:44
57:50
778
Ger Elbers
Geijsteren
1:00:45
57:12
779
Arno Beckers
Venlo
1:00:47
57:38
780
Ton Geomini
Venlo
1:00:49
58:47
781
Johan Caris
Velden
1:00:51
1:00:01
782
Frank Dullens
Born
1:00:53
59:04
783
Daan van Mosseveld
Velden
1:00:55
59:09
784
Heinrich Bohlen
Schortens (GER)
1:00:57
58:45
785
Chris Biemans
Venray
1:00:58
59:32
786
Rob Kersten
Bergen Lb
1:00:59
58:15
787
Geert Chlod
Venlo
1:00:59
57:00
788
Lei Delsing
Venlo
1:01:04
59:28
789
Ben Vos
Venlo
1:01:08
57:20
790
Kevin Fermans
Venlo
1:01:09
58:56
791
Hans Hanen
Oostrum Lb
1:01:09
59:43
792
Thijs van Hegelsom
Venlo
1:01:10
57:53
793
Har Geraerds
Reuver
1:01:10
1:00:07
794
Marc Derckx
Venlo
1:01:11
57:44
795
Jan Eberson
Venlo
1:01:11
57:51
796
Geppo Moesker
Venlo
1:01:12
1:00:26
797
Piet van den Hombergh
Venlo
1:01:14
59:42
798
Charl Hoeben
Venlo
1:01:21
58:08
799
Marcel Goossens
Venlo
1:01:22
1:00:24
800
Frank Simons
Wellerlooi
1:01:24
57:51
801
Bert Corten
Sittard
1:01:25
59:18
802
Huub Houben
Egchel
1:01:25
56:56
803
Roger Pasma
Geleen
1:01:28
58:13
804
Harrie de Bruijn
Venray
1:01:28
57:50
805
Bar Hovens
Venlo
1:01:29
58:05
806
Henk Siebers
Velden
1:01:33
57:00
807
Angre Hermans
Steijl
1:01:34
58:34
808
Ruud Kleeven
Venlo
1:01:34
57:52
809
Peter Franssen
Maasbracht
1:01:36
59:09
810
Peter Kierkels
Hoofddorp
1:01:36
58:37
811
El Hassan Benhammou
Tegelen
1:01:38
1:01:31
812
Paul-Jan Heijnen
Maastricht
1:01:40
59:08
813
Henk Gommans
Velden
1:01:41
58:31
814
Paul de Koning
Venlo
1:01:43
1:00:11
815
Frank Camps
Venlo
1:01:47
58:03
816
Ron Crommentuyn
Wellerlooi
1:01:49
58:17
817
Ernst-Paul Groenheiden
Helden
1:01:52
58:20
818
Jaap Mostart
Venlo
1:01:59
1:00:37
819
Frank Elbers
Venray
1:02:02
1:00:37
820
Dieter Steffan
Mönchengladbach (GER
1:02:04
1:01:17
821
Twan Martens
Blitterswijck
1:02:04
57:50
822
Paul Sluiter
Venlo
1:02:05
58:21
823
Eric Vincken
Venlo
1:02:06
1:01:08
824
Mark 't Hardt
Breda
1:02:11
59:41
825
Ralph Niessen
Maastricht
1:02:12
58:28
826
Hans Reutelingsperger
Arcen
1:02:13
59:43
827
Thijs Malov
België
1:02:13
1:00:18
828
Marc Govaerts
België
1:02:14
1:00:19
829
Ralph Litjens
Venlo
1:02:15
59:43
830
Sander Lamberts
Venlo
1:02:15
59:10
831
Marc van Bussel
Venlo
1:02:16
59:04
832
Sander Greve
Venlo
1:02:17
59:05
833
Mark Naus
Venlo
1:02:17
59:34
834
Rob Hodselmans
Amsterdam
1:02:19
59:09
835
Ruud van Galen
Baarlo Lb
1:02:21
58:50
836
Wim Gubbels
Baarlo Lb
1:02:26
1:00:45
837
Frank Gijsen
Grubbenvorst
1:02:30
1:01:11
838
Mikel Heumassej
Venlo
1:02:30
58:20
839
Marc Smeets
Grubbenvorst
1:02:31
1:00:28
840
Wouter Meijers
Maastricht
1:02:31
57:53
841
Evert Beaupain
Tegelen
1:02:32
58:20
842
Martin Hoogvliet
Baarlo Lb
1:02:32
58:12
843
Theo Peeters
Helden
1:02:33
1:01:40
844
Stan Renkens
Velden
1:02:33
59:09
845
Jean-Paul Teunissen
Venlo
1:02:34
58:54
846
Niels Vercoulen
Venlo
1:02:36
57:47
847
Rob Harings
Venlo
1:02:37
58:58
848
John Roeven
Baarlo Lb
1:02:46
59:42
849
Paul Leenders
Venlo
1:02:46
58:40
850
Marcel Urselmann
Venlo
1:02:47
59:31
851
Fenno Zwik
Tegelen
1:02:55
1:01:18
852
Frank Borghouts
Eindhoven
1:03:01
1:00:16
853
Paul Gerrits
Broekhuizenvorst
1:03:01
1:00:34
854
Geert-Jan Christiaanse
Horst
1:03:03
59:10
855
Jan Bongers
Venlo
1:03:05
1:00:42
856
Paul Banziger
Venlo
1:03:05
59:25
857
Jac Roosen
Venlo
1:03:07
1:00:16
858
Toon Berger
Steijl
1:03:08
59:53
859
Paul van der Smitte
Belfeld
1:03:09
1:01:08
860
Jeroen Houben
Horst
1:03:10
58:53
861
Sander Prins
Tegelen
1:03:10
59:33
862
Wiel Rouleaux
Venlo
1:03:13
1:00:10
863
Ruud Jacobs
Venlo
1:03:14
1:00:14
864
Paul Schreurs
Baarlo Lb
1:03:14
59:57
865
Gert Kerren
Venlo
1:03:17
1:01:31
866
Bert Verstappen
Venlo
1:03:17
59:54
867
Lars Munsel
Hilden (GER)
1:03:18
1:00:04
868
Martin Buschmann
Nettetal (GER)
1:03:19
58:38
869
Roeland Cleuren
Hegelsom
1:03:20
59:43
870
Hans van Rooijen
Venlo
1:03:21
59:25
871
Ernest Hoen
Culemborg
1:03:24
58:27
872
Paul Mertens
Baarlo Lb
1:03:25
59:47
873
Hans van Bussel
Venlo
1:03:27
59:39
874
Hans Fila
Venlo
1:03:30
1:00:27
875
Koen Vanwersch
Venlo
1:03:31
58:34
876
Mitchel Boer
Veghel
1:03:33
1:00:25
877
Bart Arnold
Heythuysen
1:03:33
1:03:33
878
Léon Dingemans
Venlo
1:03:33
1:01:29
879
Theo Wilbers
Tegelen
1:03:35
59:36
880
André van der Velden
Venlo
1:03:38
1:02:12
881
Hans van Leest
Venlo
1:03:39
59:55
882
Karel Timan
Venlo
1:03:40
1:02:04
883
Henk Vossen
Tegelen
1:03:41
1:01:31
884
Jack Pelzer
Tegelen
1:03:45
1:00:25
885
Ruud Verhagen
Venlo
1:03:45
59:48
886
Twan Jochijms
Belfeld
1:03:46
1:01:45
887
Sven Hutjens
Venlo
1:03:46
59:50
888
Huub Sijbers
Venlo
1:03:49
59:51
889
Wiel Moonen
Roermond
1:03:53
59:27
890
Olvi van Liempt
Reuver
1:03:53
1:01:15
891
Louis Roodbeen
Venlo
1:03:53
1:00:38
892
Michel Zuidberg
Venlo
1:03:55
59:29
893
Sraar Maessen
Velden
1:03:57
1:00:10
894
Geert Kleeven
Venlo
1:04:02
1:00:19
895
Joachim Stoehr
Venlo
1:04:03
59:35
896
Ernst Verhoeven
Venlo
1:04:04
1:01:04
897
Remko Mol
Dordrecht
1:04:10
1:00:25
898
Holger Ucher
Nettetal (GER)
1:04:18
59:51
899
Vincent Thissen
Maasbracht
1:04:18
1:02:01
900
Jeff Marley
Colchester (GBR)
1:04:20
1:00:34
901
Chrit Coenen
Roggel
1:04:22
1:01:49
902
Wilfried Plum
Weert
1:04:23
1:02:07
903
Huub Vercoulen
Venlo
1:04:25
59:35
904
Marcel Delvaux
Venlo
1:04:25
1:00:46
905
Dennis Achten
Roermond
1:04:27
59:36
906
Gé Jacobs
Valkenswaard
1:04:29
1:00:17
907
Kees van der Sande
Sevenum
1:04:35
1:03:33
908
Sjaak van Meijel
Venray
1:04:37
59:45
909
David Lau
Helmond
1:04:38
1:00:03
910
Juergen Reichert
Korschenbroich (GER)
1:04:40
1:00:41
911
Michael Stera
Nettetal (GER)
1:04:42
1:00:00
912
Uwe Lorenzen
Korschenbroich (GER)
1:04:43
1:00:45
913
Guido Briem
Venlo
1:04:48
1:00:32
914
Loek Veeger
Venlo
1:04:49
1:00:34
915
John Graat
Weert
1:04:50
1:01:27
916
Alistair Grote
Colchester (GBR)
1:04:52
1:01:06
917
Bo Hogeboom
Amsterdam
1:04:55
1:00:57
918
Maurits van den Boorn
Maasbree
1:04:56
1:04:56
919
Wiel Wijnen
Maasbree
1:04:57
1:02:23
920
Rick Fitten
Venlo
1:04:58
1:01:57
921
Roel Bisschops
Venlo
1:05:00
1:01:33
922
Jos Teeuwen
Venlo
1:05:01
1:01:17
923
Henk Thijssen
Venlo
1:05:01
1:00:30
924
Pascal Hodselmans
Belfeld
1:05:03
1:01:29
925
Leon Bastiaans
Venlo
1:05:04
1:01:22
926
Leo Coopmans
Venlo
1:05:06
1:01:09
927
Luuk Schreven
Venlo
1:05:07
1:01:55
928
Guido Ahrendt
Mönchengladbach (GER
1:05:08
1:00:40
929
Jeroen Zwitserloot
Mierlo
1:05:14
1:00:20
930
Harry Lücker
Venlo
1:05:19
1:01:36
931
Jeroen de Graaf
Tilburg
1:05:23
1:01:25
932
Maarten van Uum
Venlo
1:05:26
1:00:57
933
Frank van den Goor
Sevenum
1:05:27
1:00:29
934
Hay Bos
Venlo
1:05:39
1:02:40
935
Paul van Galen
Baarlo Lb
1:05:42
1:02:08
936
Harrie Schoenmakers
Linne
1:05:42
1:03:12
937
Ed Vervoort
Kessel Lb
1:05:45
1:01:29
938
Ruud Veugelers
Sevenum
1:05:45
1:00:50
939
Hans van den Hombergh
Nijmegen
1:05:45
1:01:45
940
Lei Penders
Venlo
1:05:50
1:01:08
941
Roger Pasch
Venlo
1:05:53
1:01:32
942
Roel Meijers
Venlo
1:05:54
1:00:56
943
Marcel Basten
Venlo
1:05:58
1:03:01
944
Theo Hendrix
Tegelen
1:05:59
1:02:41
945
Pim Theelen
Venlo
1:06:00
1:06:00
946
Paul Verlinden
Reuver
1:06:04
1:02:42
947
Guus Truijen
Venlo
1:06:07
1:03:46
948
Joris Groeneveld
Tilburg
1:06:08
1:02:19
949
Jacques van Daelen
Venlo
1:06:17
1:03:04
950
Ton Verhagen
Venlo
1:06:17
1:02:21
951
Brian Ejsing
Venlo
1:06:18
1:02:45
952
Juul Hollman
Venlo
1:06:19
1:02:32
953
Nils van Dijk
Arnhem
1:06:22
1:02:21
954
Giel Derks
Heythuysen
1:06:29
1:02:22
955
Tomas Lemmens
Kempen (GER)
1:06:33
1:01:52
956
Robert van der Velde
Grubbenvorst
1:06:33
1:03:21
957
Tom van den Munckhof
Venlo
1:06:34
1:02:26
958
Hans Vullings
Venlo
1:06:37
1:04:04
959
Ger Linssen
Heythuysen
1:06:40
1:02:31
960
Tim van der Hoogt
Venlo
1:06:45
1:03:18
961
Cessy Paliama
Venlo
1:06:48
1:02:42
962
Jeroen Küppers
Venlo
1:06:50
1:02:49
963
Ed van Horck
Venlo
1:06:50
1:06:20
964
Gé Alberts
Grubbenvorst
1:06:50
1:02:37
965
Abdou Azizi
Venlo
1:06:51
1:03:23
966
Dennis Lamers
Venlo
1:07:05
1:05:28
967
Philippe Habets
Maastricht
1:07:09
1:02:32
968
Pieter van Dreumel
Venlo
1:07:09
1:03:14
969
Paul Hintzen
Echt
1:07:13
1:03:10
970
Luc Oosterbosch
Echt
1:07:13
1:03:10
971
Hans Reivers
Venlo
1:07:15
1:02:38
972
Frans Janson
Tegelen
1:07:17
1:03:11
973
Arjan Boon
Venray
1:07:18
1:02:30
974
Koos Camps
Horst
1:07:19
1:04:12
975
Dirk Sneijkers
Elkenrade
1:07:22
1:04:23
976
Bart Jacobs
Baarlo Lb
1:07:24
1:02:30
977
Omar Dabaoui
Steijl
1:07:24
1:02:31
978
Christian Brouwer
Venlo
1:07:33
1:03:43
979
Maarten van de Vaart
Venlo
1:07:34
1:03:43
980
Maurice Arends
Venlo
1:07:39
1:04:59
981
Tom Eikenboom
Venlo
1:07:40
1:04:59
982
Bas Kunen
Oostrum Lb
1:07:45
1:05:22
983
Pieter van der Woude
Zwolle
1:07:47
1:03:30
984
Theo van Nieuwehuizen
Venlo
1:07:49
1:03:59
985
Gerard in 't Veld
Venlo
1:07:51
1:03:47
986
Bram Jacobs
Reuver
1:07:51
1:03:21
987
Steven Willems
Belfeld
1:07:59
1:05:14
988
Jos Minten
Venlo
1:08:02
1:06:26
989
John Hutjens
Venlo
1:08:03
1:05:55
990
Eugene Huveneers
Venlo
1:08:06
1:04:06
991
Hennie Rijntjes
Harmelen
1:08:10
1:04:14
992
Stefan Bakx
Venlo
1:08:10
1:04:03
993
Bart van Kleef
Venlo
1:08:12
1:04:23
994
Carsten Spellerberg
Bonn (GER)
1:08:15