| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Runnersworld Spaarnwoudeloop
Velsen-Zuid - Zondag 21 maart 2010
MANNE, 5,3 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lucas Nieuweboer
Heemstede
17:50
17:50
21
Alex Lathouras
Velsen-Noord
24:46
24:42
VROUW, 5,3 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
6
Noella Kieftenbeld
IJmuiden
25:37
25:36
10
Lisette Pieters
Velserbroek
28:56
28:49
17
Josanne Mossink
Velserbroek
30:10
30:04
23
Netty van der Velden
Haarlem
31:46
31:37
30
Renske van het Kaar
Haarlem
32:53
32:45
MSEN, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Christiaan Bosselaar
Haarlem
33:15
33:15
4
Christiaan van Os
Santpoort-Zuid
36:32
36:32
6
Erik-Jan Wilderom
IJmuiden
39:57
39:55
M35, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Marcel de Graaf
KAV Holland
36:02
36:02
5
Hans Fischer
Santpoort-Noord
40:59
40:51
8
Ronald van der Schoor
Haarlem
42:50
42:41
M45, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Gerrit van Diepen
Heerhugowaard
36:23
36:23
6
Jim Verdurmen
Spaarndam West
38:42
38:40
9
Hans de Graaf
Santpoort-Noord
40:17
40:16
13
Tom Puts
Dutch Runners Gold
42:36
42:32
18
Cees van der Zwan
IJmuiden
48:38
48:19
M55, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Menno van Stralen
Heemskerk
39:49
39:43
3
Ruud Nieuwenhuis
Amsterdam
46:38
46:32
VSEN, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Esther Kalkman
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
43:27
43:19
2
Nienke van der Zee
Haarlem
43:50
43:46
5
Suzanne Klaasen-Slagbo
Velserbroek
53:30
52:44
V35, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Mirjam Colijn
Aalsmeerderbrug
46:01
45:54
3
Francien Mooijekind
Santpoort-Zuid
46:19
46:09
V45, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Karin van Tol-Porck
IJmuiden
54:02
53:42
6
Ans Duin-Schweitzer
Beverwijk
1:06:18
1:05:54
MREC, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
6
Sander van den Belt
Haarlem
40:02
39:58
7
Jan paul Ruijgrok
Santpoort-Zuid
40:11
39:04
16
Marcel van Kol
Duivendrecht
42:24
42:12
22
Tom Endstra
Santpoort-Zuid
44:02
43:52
24
Wilbert van Leijen
Amsterdam
44:35
44:10
32
Marco van der Burgt
Velserbroek
45:36
45:06
56
Jos van der Klein
Velserbroek
48:41
48:14
69
Peter van der Woude
Haarlem
50:03
49:39
81
Johan Wullink
Velsen-Noord
51:24
50:45
82
Arno Beliën
Santpoort-Noord
51:30
51:05
98
René Griffioen
Velserbroek
52:46
52:07
105
Jeroen van Schoneveld
Velserbroek
53:47
53:09
108
Onno van Denzen
Assendelft
53:59
53:12
113
Joost Dalhuijsen
Driehuis Nh
55:03
54:14
116
Marcel van der Zwart
Beverwijk
55:35
55:35
120
Ron van den Eshof
Velsen-Noord
56:21
55:52
128
Frank vd Eshof
Velsen-Noord
58:07
57:37
129
Tom van den Broeke
Haarlem
58:10
57:20
138
Bert van der Meer
Hoofddorp
1:00:15
59:18
VREC, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
13
Lenneke van Schoonhove
Haarlem
51:42
51:05
14
Donate Vonk-Brunink
Santpoort-Noord
51:50
51:31
16
Christine Rubeling
Heemstede
52:26
52:16
17
Silvia Springveld
Velserbroek
52:31
51:57
28
Desiree van de Kerkhof
Haarlem
55:16
54:30
30
Willemijn van den Berg
Santpoort-Zuid
55:35
54:42
31
Natascha Bergmans
Velserbroek
55:45
54:41
36
Suzanne van der Kloet
Haarlem
56:49
56:32
40
Linda van Aken
Velserbroek
57:24
57:04
42
Tineke Luiten-van Brer
Santpoort-Noord
57:42
56:37
46
Maaike Sneekes
Santpoort-Zuid
58:18
57:24
49
Christel Zwemmer
Santpoort-Zuid
58:23
57:28
53
Merel Groeneveld
Amsterdam
59:37
58:29
57
Marianne van der Steen
IJmuiden
1:02:18
1:01:14
58
Maud Dalhuijsen
Driehuis Nh
1:02:30
1:01:41
62
Mirjam Bos-Menting
Haarlem
1:04:55
1:04:33
66
Inge van Oosten
Bennebroek
1:08:12
1:07:09
67
Margot Brackenie
Velserbroek
1:10:32
1:09:29
MREC, 20 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Martin Hoogervorst
Haarlem
1:16:38
1:16:38
8
Michiel Diependaal
Velserbroek
1:26:26
1:26:13
21
Olof Glorie
Egmond aan den Hoef
1:36:40
1:36:40
37
Jan C J van Hout
Beverwijk
1:45:58
1:45:28
46
Cliff Lesmeister
Amsterdam
1:53:40
1:52:38
VROUW, 20 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
MSEN, 30 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
M35, 30 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Robbin vd Molen
KAV Holland
2:00:46
2:00:40
5
Ben van der Heul
Purmerend
2:24:47
2:24:34
M45, 30 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
6
Johan van der Plas
Haarlem
2:13:09
2:13:07
12
Martin van Noort
Beverwijk
2:48:14
2:47:51
M55, 30 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Pieter Servatius
Amsterdam
2:27:25
2:27:18
11
André van den Berg
Vijfhuizen
2:45:15
2:44:37
V35, 30 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Gerry Eussen
Santpoort-Noord
2:42:39
2:41:53
V45, 30 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Susan Hagevoort
Amersfoort
2:09:23
2:09:20
6
Hanneke van der Reijde
Heemskerk
2:39:32
2:39:09
7
A-M van Helvoort
Santpoort-Noord
2:42:40
2:41:53
MREC, 30 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
David Burton
Saltburn (GBR)
2:13:03
2:11:47
3
Martin Loogman
Velserbroek
2:13:40
2:13:34
13
Arnold van Velthoven
Haarlem
2:28:12
2:28:04
23
Michel van Haasteren
Hoofddorp
2:39:10
2:38:44
28
Wilfred Kooijman
Wormerveer
2:44:56
2:43:50
29
Gerard Witteman
Santpoort-Noord
2:45:00
2:44:21
30
Patrick Groenewegen
Haarlem
2:45:13
2:44:36
42
Alex van der Ham
Velserbroek
2:56:52
2:56:13
43
John van Leeuwen
Velserbroek
2:57:36
2:56:37
44
Willem Doornink
Velserbroek
2:57:38
2:56:39
46
Diederik Uytenbogaart
Velserbroek
3:01:54
3:01:11
47
George Ziedses des Pla
's-Gravenhage
3:03:20
3:03:11
VREC, 30 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nanda Witteman
Lutjewinkel
2:43:46
2:43:22
5
Linda van Galen
Velserbroek
2:58:12
2:57:34
6
Janneke Hoogeterp
Assendelft
2:59:45
2:59:34
Uitslagen.nl
30-03-2010 13:01