Uitslagenlijst Lenteloop

Almere - Zondag 21 maart 2010

2.5M, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Johan van Maaren
Almere
9:32
2
Mattthijs Horlings
Amersfoort
9:34
3
Justin Lam
Almere
9:46
4
Hidde Louwsma
Almere
9:54
5
David van Maaren
Almere
9:57
6
Tristan Voogd
Almere
10:17
7
Koen Bootsma
Almere
10:24
8
Erik Metselaar
Almere
10:30
9
Wouter Greven
Almere
10:46
10
Lennart Greven
Almere
11:00
11
Tim de Vries
Almere
11:14
12
Joris van den Einden
Almere
11:28
13
Thom Uittenbosch
Almere
11:38
14
Thijs de Vries
Almere
12:01
15
Damian Basseluer
Almere
12:04
16
Wouter Scherpenberg
Almere
12:10
17
Jon Lacroix
Almere
13:00
18
Robertino Gerding
Almere
13:03
19
Dilano Bolier
Almere
13:11
20
Joep de Wit
Almere
13:20
21
Sam Sorber
Almere
13:33
22
Robi Sorber
Almere
14:02
23
Rik Aikens
Almere
14:28
24
WJ Wijnbergen
Almere
15:05
25
Timo Klabbers
Amersfoort
15:16
26
Arthur van Leeuwen
Almere
16:54
27
Matthias Preuter
Almere
16:58
28
Casper Baltus
Almere
19:31
29
Tomy Montes
Almere
22:17
30
Marcel Klabbers
Amersfoort
27:16
2.5V, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maaike Telkamp
Almere
10:39
2
Inge Bakker
Almere
11:26
3
Lara Mettau
Almere
11:44
4
Ilona van Kasteren
Almere
11:55
5
Daphne Scherpenberg
Almere
11:58
6
Ayla van der TAK
Almere
11:59
7
Annick Steenman
Almere
12:25
8
Romy Donkers
Almere
12:30
9
Dieuwke Louwsma
Almere
12:43
10
Gwen Reuver
Almere
12:45
11
Christel Gerding
Almere
12:51
12
Nienke Vermeulen
Almere
12:56
13
Alexandra Brouns
Almere
13:25
14
Lisan ten Hove
Almere
13:40
15
Marloes Abbink
Almere
14:00
16
Amber van Veghel
Almere
14:51
17
AnniqueTroost
Almere
15:03
18
Mette Lacroix
Almere
15:48
19
Marise Ravelli
Almere
15:50
20
Caitlynn van Lith
Almere
16:05
21
Tamara de Jong
Almere
16:18
22
Jeanine den Hollander
Almere
16:26
23
Jarka van Dijk
Almere
16:27
24
Fieke van Dijk
Almere
16:29
25
Andrea Huls
Almere
16:40
26
Fleur Strunk
Almere
16:52
27
Isa Hogeweg
Almere
17:11
28
Zoë Hogeweg
Almere
17:58
29
Kim Lensen
Almere
18:17
30
Erica Preuter
Almere
21:27
31
Merel Klabbers
Amersfoort
27:13
5M, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Merlijn Dekker
Almere
16:25
2
Sjoerd Telkamp
Almere
19:17
3
Rens de Boer
Almere
19:22
4
Martijn Borst
Almere
19:58
5
Thomas Jansen
Almere
21:25
6
Peter Malmgren
Almere
21:54
7
Camiel Jansen
Almere
22:13
8
Agnus Gerringa
Lelystad
22:15
9
Peter van de Giessen
Zeewolde
22:21
10
Alex Vink
Almere
23:05
11
Jan-Willem Aikens
Almere
24:15
12
Quintano March
Almere
24:39
13
Erik Christoffer
Almere
24:41
14
Alex de Cuba
Almere
24:58
15
Paul Anneveldt
Almere
25:09
16
Raymond Andringa
Almere
25:26
17
Klaas Visscher
Almere
25:48
18
Luuk Visscher
Almere
25:58
19
Bob Klomp
Naarden
26:00
20
Daniel Dijst
Almere
26:16
21
Huub Meulenberg
Almere
26:57
22
Sjakko van Raaijen
Almere
26:59
23
Kees Boutkan
Almere
27:00
24
Hubert Groen
Almere
27:15
25
Michael Wolfe
Almere
27:20
26
Robert Hommes
Almere
27:28
27
Mark van Maaren
Hilversum
28:18
28
Willem van Schouten
Almere
28:24
29
Eugene den Hollander
Almere
28:26
30
Marc Vrakking
Almere
28:59
31
Robin Verkade
Almere
29:40
32
Olivier Buitenweg
Almere
32:13
33
Sander Verkade
Almere
33:21
34
Erik Hogeweg
Almere
35:47
35
Stijn Buitenweg
Almere
38:19
5V, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anke de Boer
Almere
19:53
2
Nynke Boutkan
Almere
22:50
3
Christie Veltman
Almere
25:01
4
Sveta Blaauwwijk
Almere
25:50
5
Esther Aikens
Almere
26:45
6
Lidia Wieringa
Almere
27:14
7
Annika Diebrink
Almere
27:43
8
Marianne Vrijsen
Almere
27:49
9
Nicole van der Roer
Almere
28:49
10
Juliette Arts
Almere
29:03
11
Jolanda de Rooij
Almere
29:26
12
Corina Evers
Almere
29:42
13
Grace Bulgac
Almere
29:45
14
Irene Kettenburg
Almere
29:48
15
Apollonia Dijkman-Prin
Almere
30:02
16
Margriet Douwes
Amsterdam
30:09
17
Mandy Schonhage
Almere
31:11
18
Monique Takens
Almere
31:13
19
Adrienne Waverijn
Almere
31:15
20
Yvette Heruer
Laren Nh
31:16
21
Corry Maasdamme-Huffel
Amersfoort
31:23
22
Yvonne Schonhage
Almere
31:27
23
Kitty Uitvlugt
Almere
31:54
24
Mireille Brink
Almere
32:10
25
Els Vlaanderen
Eemnes
32:48
26
Heidi Schoordijk
Almere
33:15
27
Lindsay van Ballegooij
Almere
33:37
28
Janneke Westland
Almere
33:54
29
Suzanne van Ewijk
Almere
34:04
30
Maria Breijnaerts
Helmond
34:12
31
Ellen Bergsma
Almere
34:20
32
Mireille Lucardie
Almere
35:00
33
Olga Oosterhuis
Almere
35:02
34
Inge van Beek
Almere
35:08
35
Yvonne Prevaes
Almere
35:11
36
Joyce Bals
Almere
35:19
37
Annelies Kool
Almere
35:20
38
Corrie van Wijk
Almere
35:25
39
Monique Goedkoop
Almere
35:27
40
Marilene Jeths
Naarden
38:08
41
Anouk Buitenweg
Almere
38:22
42
Marjan Visser
Almere
47:25
10M, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joeri Wolf
Lelystad
34:29
2
Mohamed Mohammadi
Amsterdam
36:18
3
Frank Veltman
Almere
37:46
4
Henk Wolf
Lelystad
38:08
5
Petrus Lenes
Almere
38:23
6
Andrzej Listowski
Almere Bauten (POL)
39:53
7
Remko Riebeek
Almere
40:04
8
Sander Eijpe
Almere
41:15
9
Ruud Baaiman
Almere
41:17
10
Joost Burcksen
Almere
41:25
11
Joost Korthof
Zeewolde
41:28
12
Hans den Hollander
Zeewolde
41:37
13
Eric Houben
Almere
41:39
14
Rob van Heerden
Almere
41:58
15
Jasper Pardijs
Almere
42:39
16
Tor Kom
Lelystad
43:11
17
Ronald Smit
Bussum
43:30
18
Jan Schalg
Almere
43:53
19
Sander Houben
Sittard
44:14
20
Taco Louwsma
Almere
44:17
21
Thijs Hekman
Enschede
44:27
22
Ruud Disse
Lelystad
44:31
23
Henry Blaauwwijk
Almere
44:37
24
Godfriedbuisman
Lelystad
44:44
25
Robon Bruil
Zeewolde
44:57
26
Jelmer de Jong
Zeewolde
44:59
27
David Westdorp
Almere
45:38
28
Olav de Leeuw
Almere
45:42
29
Mart de Bruin
Lelystad
45:50
30
Hans Hofmans
Almere
46:19
31
Marcel Konings
Almere
46:26
32
Jort Dijkers
Almere
46:27
33
Rene Overhaart
Almere
46:45
34
Martin Lieberom
Almere
46:48
35
Bram Maertens
Almere
46:53
36
Dion Kocken
Almere
47:06
37
Ad Buijs
Almere
47:32
38
Michael Nuberg
Almere
47:43
39
Remy Hagendoorn
Almere
47:45
40
Rob de Lange
Naarden
47:50
41
Ries Kraaijenstein
Almere
47:56
42
Stephan Haiber
Almere
47:57
43
Arjen Ket
Almere
48:13
44
Arjan Hendriksen
Almere
49:18
45
Huub Stijvers
Almere
49:20
46
Herve Brittmann
Almere
49:26
47
Jeroen Jansen
Almere
49:27
48
John Cornet
Almere
49:39
49
Rikkert van der Put
Almere
49:42
50
Rene Vos
Almere
49:45
51
Christopher Körber
Amsterdam
50:11
52
Gaor Bukta
Lelystad
50:12
53
Dirk van Aken
Almere
50:25
54
Enno van Vaalen
Almere
50:33
55
Otto Telkamp
Almere
50:35
56
Mark Allum
Groot-Brittannië
50:43
57
André Waqué
Almere
50:45
58
Martin Mooij
Almere
50:53
59
Frank Meijer
Almere
51:09
60
Paul Vlaanderen
Eemnes
51:11
61
Yorrim Wijnbergen
Almere
51:27
62
Hans Bakker
Almere
51:29
63
René Kroese
Almere
51:43
64
Rurik Luttik
Almere
51:46
65
Martijn Dijkman
Almere
52:04
66
Frans Dieleman
Almere
52:06
67
Piet Glazer
Almere
52:16
68
Gerrit Kuyvenhoven
Almere
52:30
69
Jan Tromp
Hilversum
52:32
70
Bob de Jongh
Almere
52:37
71
John Aatys
Almere
52:39
72
Bas Lacroix
Almere
52:42
73
Arthur Visser
Almere
52:56
74
Alex Baltus
Almere
53:05
75
Lemmy Berends
Almere
53:07
76
Peter Velthuis
Almere
53:28
77
Robin Niessink
Almere
53:41
78
Rene van Groen
Almere
53:51
79
Gerard de Vries
Almere
53:59
80
Rene Uiterwijk
Almere
54:03
81
Freddy Stephenson
Almere
54:05
82
Rene Overduijn
Almere
54:09
83
Hans Vos
Smilde
54:13
84
Maurice Urlings
Utrecht
54:16
85
Sander van der Valk
Almere
54:18
86
Mustafa Gunduz
Almere
54:28
87
Roland Bornhijm
Almere
54:42
88
Wilco Kleefsman
Almere
54:45
89
Henk Poort
Almere
54:48
90
Jan Dirk De Vries
Almere
55:14
91
Louis Ebbinkhuijsen
Almere
55:20
92
Cor den Uijl
Almere
55:33
93
Ben Sibum
Almere
55:37
94
Hans Sibum
Almere
55:38
95
Kor de Boer
Almere
55:41
96
Sander Jansen
Almere
55:48
97
Alle Runhart
Almere
55:52
98
Marcel Staedler
Almere
56:11
99
René Waarsenburg
Hoeven
56:25
100
Jaime van Gorp
Almere
56:41
101
Andre van Weerdenburg
Almere
56:57
102
Jan Vogel
Almere
57:13
103
Arjen Vogel
Almere
57:14
104
Peter Rodenburg
Almere
57:15
105
Jos van Rijt
Amersfoort
57:26
106
Jurgen Gielen
Nieuwegein
57:32
107
Marc van den Heuvel
Almere
58:29
108
Dennis Engberts
Almere
58:37
109
Sybrand Ondegd
Almere
59:13
110
Toon Nijland
Almere
59:23
111
Nico Meijboom
Almere
59:26
112
Kees Hilhorst
Soest
59:27
113
Wim P M Janssen
Almere
59:31
114
Ruud van Huigenbosch
Almere
59:35
115
Steven Poolman
Almere
59:42
116
Marco Wieringa
Almere
59:44
117
Thom Bogaard
Almere
1:00:06
118
Peter Duivenvoorden
Almere
1:00:10
119
Roy Rienstra
Almere
1:00:13
120
Remko Loddema
Almere
1:00:42
121
Moke Riechelman
Almere
1:00:56
122
Jonathan Voorhaar
Almere
1:01:02
123
Marten Niessink
Almere
1:01:48
124
Sam Nazir
Almere
1:01:53
125
Marc Melein
Amsterdam
1:02:30
126
Leo Steeman
Almere
1:03:22
127
André van der Steen
Almere
1:03:24
128
Bart Peele
Almere
1:03:49
129
Bob Lammers
Almere
1:05:59
130
Jos Proost
Almere
1:06:03
131
Nigel Riley
Manchester (GBR)
1:06:17
132
Hans Lap
Almere
1:06:34
133
Johan Link
Almere
1:07:39
134
Arie van der Panne
Almere
1:09:38
135
Henk Berkelaar
Almere
1:09:47
136
Raoul Mulier
Almere
1:11:17
137
Eddy Knapp
Almere
1:15:57
10V, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marleen Vos
Lelystad
40:31
2
Mascha Spoor
Zeewolde
43:46
3
Doris Gritsch
Almere
45:22
4
Rosa Pieltjes
Almere
46:14
5
Annemarijn Oosterwelde
Almere
48:01
6
Annette Dales
Bussum
49:04
7
Anita Siemerink
Zeewolde
49:06
8
Pia Soetebier
Almere
50:31
9
Julia Romanova
Almere
51:06
10
Jolanda Kroese
Almere
52:02
11
Nanda Jagnarain
Almere
52:20
12
Patricia Leter
Nieuwegein
52:35
13
Carla Knol
Almere
53:39
14
Miriam Ruijters
Utrecht
54:15
15
Valentina van Veghel
Almere
54:34
16
Desiree Bergman
Almere
54:50
17
Vera Baltus
Almere
54:57
18
Tiny Hessels-Kassing
Almere
55:26
19
Yvonne Hendriks
Almere
55:35
20
Susanne Mooij
Almere
56:04
21
Yvonne van der Kooij
Almere
56:24
22
Suzanne den Uijl
Almere
56:34
23
Cornellie Pinas
Amsterdam Zuidoost
57:35
24
Bea Stam
Almere
57:36
25
Liesbeth Vegter
Baambrugge
57:48
26
Ineke Hudepol
Almere
58:12
27
Raghnild Stephenson
Almere
58:27
28
Saskia Dijkstra
Almere
58:45
29
Evelien Strabucchi
Almere
58:48
30
Sylvia Schut
Almere
1:00:14
31
Ciara Shah
Amsterdam
1:00:19
32
Annemieke Donkers
Almere
1:01:51
33
Monique Meijer-Korteka
Almere
1:02:18
34
Marian Delemarre
Almere
1:02:44
35
Irma Hilhorst
Soest
1:02:49
36
Yolanda Smits
Almere
1:03:09
37
Mirjam Kruidhof
Almere
1:03:16
38
Dymphina van Geleen
Almere
1:03:27
39
Mary Cahuzali
Almere
1:03:29
40
Annette Kelderman
Lelystad
1:03:43
41
Miriam Poort
Almere
1:04:04
42
Alexandra Wehrens
Almere
1:04:15
43
Yvonne de Vos
Almere
1:04:49
44
Jacqueline Ayuso
Almere
1:05:21
45
Maaike van Engelen
Almere
1:06:00
46
Anita van Zuijlen
Almere
1:06:01
47
Anita Nijman
Almere
1:06:05
48
Annie Meester
Almere
1:06:15
49
Gretha van t Kruis
Almere
1:06:50
50
Marjan Wieringa
Almere
1:07:53
51
Karin Basseluer
Almere
1:09:06
52
Wendy Christoffer
Almere
1:09:12
53
Jacqueline Andringa
Almere
1:09:25
54
Frieda Visser
Almere
1:09:57
55
Hetty Hoek-Schuitemake
Almere
1:10:16
56
Jeannette Wulder
Almere
1:10:17
57
Barbara Buitenhuis
Almere
1:11:15
58
Ria Vos
Almere
1:14:00
59
Barbara van der Poorte
Almere
1:14:14
60
Magda van Dinteren
Almere
1:15:07
61
Caren Haan
Almere
1:15:22
62
Saskia Morris
Almere
1:15:25
63
Anneke Monteban
Almere
1:21:16
64
Dabiana Montes
Almere
1:23:25
20M, 20 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wannie Friderichs
Almere
1:16:00
2
Hans Lampe
Almere
1:21:25
3
Rene Heusschen
Amsterdam
1:24:07
4
Robert Vis
Monster
1:26:15
5
André Greven
Almere
1:26:20
6
Jan van Zandvoort
Almere
1:27:27
7
Erik van Eijgen
Almere
1:31:34
8
Sergio Contrucci
Almere
1:34:03
9
Ard Cloo
Amersfoort
1:34:14
10
Simon de Birk
Almere
1:34:45
11
Jonny van Rouendal
Almere
1:37:22
12
Harry Kraan
Almere
1:38:41
13
Martin Pieroelie
Amsterdam
1:38:44
14
Frank Aalders
Almere
1:38:48
15
Ton Blijleven
Almere
1:39:21
16
Oscar Schotman
Almere
1:40:14
17
Klaas Boersma
Almere
1:40:16
18
Gerhard Munniks
Almere
1:41:38
19
Hans Bosman
Almere
1:42:09
20
Erik Spierenburg
Almere
1:43:53
21
Rijk Stierman
Almere
1:45:51
22
Bert Prevaes
Almere
1:46:54
23
Ron Bakker
Heemskerk
1:47:27
24
Nico Gunzeln
Almere
1:49:27
25
Harry Takens
Almere
1:50:01
26
Peter de Vreede
Almere
1:50:06
27
Haaije Bethlehem
Heerenveen
1:51:27
28
Bryan Lee A Leong
Almere
1:51:32
29
Bas Dekkers
Zeewolde
1:52:41
30
Harry de Meijer
Zeewolde
1:52:44
31
Jos Blankendaal
Almere
1:54:24
32
Douwe Feenstra
Almere
1:55:55
33
Thijs Broekman
Meteren
1:57:21
34
Dennis Blok
Almere
1:57:24
35
Dennis Blok
Almere
1:57:24
36
Jan Fhijnbeen
Almere
1:57:47
37
Simon van den Enden
Utrecht
2:01:37
38
Ivo van Riemsdijk
Amsterdam
2:22:30
20V, 20 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Carla van Zandvoort
Almere
1:42:53
2
Jolanda Smink
Almere
1:43:06
3
Linda Nagel
Lelystad
1:44:42
4
Mieke Link
Almere
1:48:25
5
Kim van Breda
Almere
1:51:10
6
Gerdien Oepts
Almere
1:57:40
7
Ingrid van Dongen
Almere
1:57:42
8
Jet Scheefhals
Almere
1:59:59
9
Netty van Leeuwen
Almere
2:00:00
10
Anneke Anrochte
Almere
2:02:19
11
Sandra Huenders
Almere
2:10:09
30M, 30 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sicco Roukema
Odijk
1:55:32
2
Edley Kerssenberg
Almere
1:57:01
3
Randy Hendriks
Lelystad
2:04:32
4
Anthonie Dam
Almere
2:05:27
5
Mink Zeilstra
Huizen
2:11:22
6
Ronald van de Belt
Almere
2:12:05
7
Jack Weerdmeester
Zeewolde
2:12:09
8
Michel Schouten
Almere
2:14:50
9
Peter Kaljouw
Leiderdorp
2:18:42
10
Chris van Engelen
Utrecht
2:19:00
11
Paul Brouns
Almere
2:20:20
12
Hans Nuijts
Almere
2:23:06
13
Stefan Regalo
Almere
2:23:41
14
Rene van Rouendal
Almere
2:24:04
15
Arthur Dieters
Almere
2:25:43
16
Klaas Scheffer
Almere
2:26:02
17
Henk Jan Kamerbeek
Heerde
2:27:35
18
Paul Nijveldt
Almere
2:27:45
19
Mark Hafkenscheid
Almere
2:29:49
20
Erik Huisman
Almere
2:29:54
21
Ton Pijpers
Almere
2:29:57
22
Jan Gentenaar
Almere
2:30:06
23
Marco de Vries
Almere
2:30:57
24
Reza Salehi
Almere
2:35:23
25
Jacco Feenstra
Rotterdam
2:38:41
26
Robin van Horn
Almere
2:42:39
27
Robby Garritsen
Almere
2:42:42
28
Marcel Wagtelenberg
Heerde
2:44:06
29
Jan Blom
Almere
2:44:30
30
Ron Schwab
Almere
2:45:54
31
Walter Schouten
Almere
2:47:18
32
Mark Berkelaar
Almere
2:50:32
33
Richard Hoogvorst
Almere
2:50:34
34
Rik Hendrikse
Almere
2:50:57
35
Arjan van Ginkel
Almere
2:51:08
36
Rene Langeslag
Almere
2:51:17
37
Nico Alserda
Almere
2:57:05
38
Danny Wierda
Almere
2:57:47
39
Peter van Leusden
Almere
2:57:50
40
Peter Dekker
Almere
2:59:10
41
Ronald Jansen
Almere
3:01:21
42
Wim van Brummen
Almere
3:19:26
30V, 30 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
TCM Voorhaar- in 't Ve
Almere
3:01:24
2
Joyce Freriks
Almere
3:03:17
3
Rita C Ettienne
Almere
3:20:33
4
Marieke Hakkengerg v G
Amsterdam Zuidoost
3:40:22
Mede mogelijk gemaakt door Run2Day en vele enthousiaste vrijwilligers!!!!
www.uitslagen.nl
23-03-2010 18:57