Uitslagenlijst Internationale Rabobank Zwinstedenloop

Sluis - Zondag 21 maart 2010

DAMES, VIJF VAN SLUIS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hilde Vanhessche
Oudenaarde
18:17
18:14
2
Jaimie Demuynck
Ieper
18:47
18:44
3
Petra De Sadeleer
Leeuwergem
18:51
4
Bieke Trenson
Knokke-Heist
20:32
20:29
5
Febe Laurier
Oudenaarde
20:49
20:46
6
Jacintha Cornelis
Zwijnaarde
21:06
21:03
7
Ulrike Nelis
Beernem
22:00
21:58
8
Roelandts Sophie
Brussel
22:07
22:00
9
Maureen van de Walle
Zeebrugge (Brugge)
22:17
22:13
10
Sophie Van Hulle
Waarschoot
22:49
22:42
11
Jacqueline Maas
Zuidzande (NED)
23:23
23:15
12
Martine Rosseel
Heist-aan-Zee
23:27
23:20
13
Melita Vercammen
Ekeren
24:11
24:05
14
Melanie Provoost
Lissewege
24:26
24:23
15
Eveline Nolf
Waregem
24:31
24:28
16
julie vandewalle
Knokke-Heist
24:36
24:30
17
Sierens Evy
Maldegem
24:45
24:40
18
Meike Slits
Sluis (NED)
25:11
25:07
19
Sonja Huigh
Oostburg (NED)
25:14
25:06
20
Willemijn Landre
Koudekerke (NED)
25:35
25:27
21
Marijke Vanparijs
Knokke-Heist
25:37
25:34
22
Evelien Maenhout
Sluis (NED)
25:41
25:37
23
Manja Lambert
Celles
25:46
25:42
24
Eveline Degraeve
Knokke-Heist
25:56
25:49
25
Katrien Eloot
Zottegem
26:19
26:13
26
Martine Matthijs
Knokke-Heist
26:23
26:20
27
Van Baeveghem Els
Zwalm
26:24
26:18
28
Kathleen Janssens
Brugge
26:37
26:35
29
Marleen Ceulemans
Eeklo
27:36
27:33
30
Barara Stockman
Heist-aan-Zee
27:40
27:32
31
Marleen Paeme
Ronse
27:42
27:37
32
Chantal Cercu
Heist-aan-Zee
27:47
27:40
33
Annemie Louncke
Kortrijk
27:54
27:47
34
Barbara Collard
Knokke
28:01
27:55
35
Ria Fredriks
's-Heerenhoek (NED)
28:32
28:27
36
Gwenny Mares
Aalter
28:44
28:38
37
Marie Porrez
Zottegem
28:44
28:38
38
Patricia de Pree
Eeklo
28:45
28:37
39
Anja Willems
Zeebrugge (Brugge)
28:47
28:43
40
veline Granneman
Waterlandkerkje (NED
28:59
28:51
41
Finet van Dorsselaer
Hulst (NED)
29:04
28:56
42
Ilse Dierickx
Sint-Andries
29:15
29:07
43
Amber Feys
Sluis (NED)
29:44
29:40
44
Mc cullough Chantal
Brussel
30:04
29:57
45
Annys Melina
Knokke
30:04
30:01
46
Sabine Anseeuw
Knokke-Heist
30:08
30:04
47
Nadia Meulenyzer
Saint-Sauveur
30:11
30:07
48
Vanderstocken Martine
Brakel
30:15
30:09
49
Hilde Verbeke
Aalter
30:30
30:24
50
Maniola Spitaels
Brakel
30:30
30:25
51
Veronique de Marteleir
Beernem
31:19
31:11
52
Carine Devestel
Heist-aan-Zee
31:19
31:12
53
Elke Blomme
Adegem
32:02
31:54
54
Ilja van den Broecke
Breskens (NED)
32:22
32:14
55
Lindsey Turtelboom
Brakel
32:26
32:21
56
Ann Lanckriet
Knokke
32:45
32:38
57
Evelien Scheldeman
Evergem
33:29
33:21
58
Remke Feys
Sluis (NED)
34:05
34:01
59
Poldine Roeten
Retranchement (NED)
36:04
35:59
60
Nadine Anseeuw
Knokke-Heist
36:37
36:34
HEREN, VIJF VAN SLUIS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Fabrice Laga
Waregem
15:22
15:20
2
Andy Ingelbrecht
Torhout
15:29
15:28
3
Niek den Exter
Terneuzen (NED)
16:03
16:02
4
Dieter van Lieder
Waregem
16:44
16:43
5
Nico Smessaert
Aalter
16:48
16:46
6
Robin Hoet
Hooglede
17:04
17:03
7
Benjamin Lowyck
Brugge
17:09
17:07
8
Danny Vandevijvere
Ingelmunster
18:13
18:11
9
Pascal Rijdant
Geraardsbergen
18:29
18:27
10
Luc de Clercq
Anzegem
18:47
18:45
11
Sierens Jonas
Maldegem
18:58
18:55
12
Jos Goossens
Deinze
18:59
18:57
13
Peter De leij
Wielsbeke
19:01
18:59
14
Yentl Janssens
Brugge
19:08
19:06
15
Wesley Goossens
Deinze
19:21
19:18
16
Edwin Huigh
Oostburg (NED)
19:26
19:25
17
Willems Mathieu
Knokke-Heist
19:28
19:26
18
Marijn de Greef
Oostburg (NED)
19:34
19:33
19
Peter van Waes
Aardenburg (NED)
19:42
19:40
20
Davy Goossens
Eke - Nazareth
20:33
20:30
21
Stijn Cozijns
Zulte
20:38
20:35
22
Sander Trenson
Knokke-Heist
20:57
20:53
23
Peter Jaspers
Knokke-heist
20:59
20:51
24
Anthony Murez
Celles
21:17
21:15
25
Ronnie le Coq
Breskens (NED)
21:21
21:17
26
Marc De BAETS
Heusden
21:21
21:17
27
Marnix Trenson
Knokke-Heist
21:25
21:22
28
Gilles Baetsle
Sluis (NED)
22:03
21:59
29
Arne Riemens
Schoondijke (NED)
22:25
22:21
30
Dirk de Ruiter
Schoondijke (NED)
22:27
22:21
31
Thomas Jaspers
Knokke-heist
22:30
22:22
32
Simon De Gussem
Aalter
22:34
22:30
33
Marco Minderhoud
Nieuwvliet (NED)
22:40
22:34
34
Eddy Jansen
Breskens (NED)
22:53
22:47
35
Lowie Deseure
Roeselare
23:05
23:01
36
Wouter van der Slikke
Retranchement (NED)
23:09
23:05
37
Jurjen Leer
Sint Jansteen (NED)
23:13
23:07
38
Kristof van Nevel
Adegem
23:29
23:20
39
Warre De Gussem
Aalter
23:33
23:28
40
Provoost Arno
Aalter
23:45
23:40
41
Johan van Damme
Eeklo
24:27
24:21
42
Pascal Meirlaen
Waregem
24:32
24:29
43
Pascal Annys
Knokke
24:52
24:46
44
Marnix Sergeant
Nevele
25:00
24:55
45
Jules de Smit
Sluis (NED)
25:08
24:59
46
Carloes de Smit
Sluis (NED)
25:08
24:58
47
Nick Cornelis
Zwijnaarde
25:10
25:05
48
Peter Slits
Sluis (NED)
25:12
25:09
49
Wim Witte
Borssele (NED)
25:34
25:26
50
Patrick Niemegeers
Merelbeke
26:14
26:11
51
David GHYSENS
Aaigem
27:27
27:22
52
Karel D'Aubioul
Knokke-Heist
27:54
27:48
53
Johan Prvoost
Aalter
28:05
28:00
54
Theo Berckmoes
Sluis (NED)
29:09
29:01
55
Hubert Vantorre
Knokke-Heist
33:14
33:07
DAMES, TIEN VAN SLUIS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nina Lauwaert
Stekene
36:40
36:37
2
Gwendolyn de Deyne
Maldegem
37:16
37:12
3
Eva Van de Mergel
Moerzeke
37:45
37:41
4
Sandra de Block
Wolphaartsdijk (NED)
37:50
37:47
5
Heidi Gielen
Neerpelt
38:07
38:00
6
Kathleen Steenhaut
Erpe-mere
38:15
38:10
7
Spohie Christiaens
Waregem
38:32
38:28
8
Anita Delvael
Moorsele
39:53
39:48
9
Annet van der Linde
Nisse (NED)
39:56
39:51
10
Rita DELODDER
Meulebeke
40:00
11
Lisette Antheunisse
Middelburg (NED)
40:04
39:59
12
Ann Sofie Claeys
Beernem
40:24
40:16
13
Marina STEPPE
Aalst
41:54
41:46
14
Nathalie Michiels
Sinaai-Waas
41:55
41:51
15
Marietta van Androoij
Kapelle (NED)
41:55
41:46
16
Ulrika Debie
Vichte
42:44
42:34
17
Linda Coppens
Moorsel
42:51
42:44
18
Terèse van Lare
Sluis (NED)
42:53
42:47
19
Veerle Ingels
Eeklo
43:06
43:02
20
Hilde Bervoets
Deurne
43:12
43:06
21
Astrid den Herder
Kapelle (NED)
45:19
45:14
22
Catherine Verhelst
Knokke-Heist
46:24
23
Anneke Schotte
De Haan
46:25
46:11
24
Sarina Du Fossé
Sluis (NED)
46:31
46:15
25
Heidi Machiels
Koekelberg
46:34
46:26
26
Kelly Trio
Knokke-Heist
46:40
46:31
27
Stephanie Demeulemeest
Brussel
46:42
46:22
28
Dominique Maas
Knokke-Heist
46:52
46:36
29
Katia Pauwels
Knokke-Heist
47:07
46:52
30
Mieke DeJaeghere
Langemark
47:10
46:59
31
Isabel Snauwaert
Knokke-Heist
47:29
47:16
32
Annick De Savoye
Knokke
47:45
47:34
33
Marian van Damme
Clinge (NED)
47:57
47:40
34
Jane Johnston
Retranchement (NED)
48:23
48:08
35
Corry Theunis
Deerlijk
48:24
48:10
36
Nancy Verstappen
Heist-aan-Zee
48:33
48:14
37
Ann Decock
Meulebeke
48:35
48:21
38
Vasseur Veronique
Oostburg (NED)
48:40
48:28
39
Jeske De Groote
Kortrijk
48:45
48:22
40
Els Persijn
Meulebeke
48:46
48:32
41
Annick Dhont
Eeklo
48:48
48:29
42
Christa bultynck
Knokke Heist
48:55
48:34
43
Els Vandenbussche
Roeselare
49:00
48:50
44
Brigitte Thomas
Ekeren (Antwerpen)
49:05
48:47
45
Linda Herwegh
Breskens (NED)
49:06
48:55
46
Ingrid Boydens
Heist-aan-Zee
49:14
48:53
47
Pascale Verhelst
Knokke-Heist
49:16
48
Karin Bultynck
Knokke-heist
49:24
49:03
49
Maycke van Summeren
Knokke Heist
49:27
49:07
50
Carla Zegers
Koewacht (NED)
49:41
49:24
51
Angelique de Putter
Tilburg (NED)
49:54
49:48
52
Cindy Annaert
Geraardsbergen
50:33
50:20
53
Flore Cassiers
Tiegem
50:46
50:31
54
Kathleen Heyvaert
Haaltert
51:03
50:54
55
Ellen Musschoot
Sint-Kruis (Brugge)
51:12
51:00
56
Lies Gallez
Assebroek
51:12
51:00
57
Linda Rossau
Ekeren (Antwerpen)
51:15
51:05
58
Lily Solie
Zoersel
51:42
51:32
59
Esther Westerweele
Aardenburg (NED)
51:46
51:21
60
Sabine Naessens
Tiegem
51:59
51:43
61
Inge Verschueren
Zwijndrecht
52:06
51:40
62
Mateeh de Causmaeker
Sint-Margriete
52:17
52:00
63
Tansa Wylin
Vichte
52:20
52:07
64
Peggy Reinenbergh
Antwerpen
52:21
52:09
65
Eveline Zwiersz
Merksem (Antwerpen)
52:23
52:08
66
Kathleen Goethals
Sint-Andries
52:26
52:15
67
Annemieke Rijnberg
Zuidzande (NED)
52:30
52:16
68
Julie vande Kerckhove
Knokke-Heist
52:37
52:26
69
Ingrid Verheije
Breskens (NED)
52:38
52:18
70
Christel Speytebroodt
Knokke-Heist
52:42
52:32
71
An Potvlieghe
Knokke-heist
52:53
52:23
72
Martine Moerman
Hoerebeke
52:55
52:40
73
Kristel Van De Voorde
Bornem
52:56
52:32
74
Johanna de Groote
Knokke-heist
53:01
52:48
75
Sonja Manderick
Zwevegem
53:04
52:51
76
Sofie Waldraet
Geraardsbergen
53:09
52:46
77
Dierens Marianne
Knokke-heist
53:10
52:57
78
Isolde Roseeuw
Knokke
53:11
52:40
79
Ann Neirynck
Beernem
53:17
53:02
80
Saskia Mortier
Heist Aan Zee
53:30
53:16
81
Sylvia Geirland
Eeklo
54:01
53:39
82
Karen van Haute
Eeklo
54:01
53:39
83
Emmie Decock
Maarkedal
54:15
53:54
84
Vera van Damme
Herzele
54:20
53:57
85
Els Verschelden
Brakel
54:45
54:23
86
Corine Demol
Brussel/Bruxelles
54:50
54:44
87
Laetitia Willems
Knokke-Heist
54:57
54:44
88
An de Ridder
Ekeren (Antwerpen)
54:57
54:31
89
Gwen Vanmarcke
Brugge
55:11
54:53
90
De Smet Anne-Marie
Zwijnaarde
55:30
55:07
91
Lisa Van Hyfte
Knokke-Heist
55:38
55:21
92
Diana Valk
Oostburg (NED)
55:41
55:28
93
Hilde Vermeiren
Stabroek
55:43
55:16
94
Francoise van Watersch
Hulst (NED)
55:45
55:23
95
Els Segers
Ename
56:11
55:55
96
Heidi Lamote
Knokke
56:11
55:46
97
Marga van de Broecke
Breskens (NED)
56:34
56:22
98
Claudine Goethals deTa
Aardenburg (NED)
56:46
56:17
99
Heidi Dewitte
Brugge
56:52
56:39
100
Brigitte Ysebaert
Horebeke
57:16
56:58
101
Lauwerijs Nathalie
Merksem
57:22
57:13
102
Michelle Callebaut
Gent
57:25
56:56
103
Evelien Van Lancker
Zottegem
57:31
57:12
104
Fabienne Bloes
Knokke-Heist
57:33
57:05
105
Ann van Bockstael
Schorisse
57:53
57:30
106
An de Buck
Maldegem
58:04
57:43
107
Suzanne van Hartingsve
Kapelle (NED)
58:18
57:56
108
Tina de Mey
Sint-Kruis (Brugge)
58:21
58:00
109
Anne Dewachter
Brugge
58:21
58:02
110
Veerle Buysse
Wachtebeke
58:28
58:04
111
Mariska Filius
Serooskerke Walchere
58:35
58:24
112
Stephanie Ryckaert
Knokke-Heist
58:42
58:42
113
Anita Dierens
Westkapelle
58:42
58:42
114
Barbara De Backer
Aalst
58:48
58:39
115
Carine de Zutter
Blankenberge
58:56
58:36
116
Marja Burgmeijer
's-Gravenpolder (NED
58:56
58:28
117
Veerle de Prijck
Parike
59:13
58:52
118
Lutt van Hoorde
Brakel
59:23
59:01
119
Van melkebeke Sofia
Brakel
59:23
59:02
120
Ann Bruggeman
Zingem
59:34
59:06
121
Roos De Brouwere
Evergem
59:34
59:06
122
Ann de Clercq
Brakel
59:57
59:34
123
Decroix Ann
Denderleeuw
1:00:01
59:52
124
Nicole De Coninck
Sint-Jan-in-Eremo
1:00:01
59:43
125
Monique de Kraker
Kapelle (NED)
1:00:02
59:36
126
Marie jeanne Steenacke
Deurne
1:00:10
59:45
127
Mia Vijt
Antwerpen
1:00:11
59:45
128
Marina van Rompaey
Borgerhout / Antwerp
1:00:11
59:44
129
Nancy Vissers
Deurne
1:00:11
59:45
130
Gerda de Jaeger-Braet
Sint-Margriete
1:00:12
59:54
131
Liliane Meijfroidt
Kalken
1:00:14
59:43
132
Katrien Baert
Waregem
1:00:28
1:00:08
133
Nancy Heyneman
Knokke
1:00:38
1:00:13
134
Ingrid Roelandt
Hofstade-Aalst
1:00:53
1:00:44
135
Buysse Carine
Eeklo
1:01:21
1:00:52
136
Vera Verheyden
Horebeke
1:01:38
1:01:22
137
Ann TRUYEN
Horebeke
1:02:05
1:01:48
138
Karlien Erregat
Maarkedal
1:02:05
1:01:48
139
Jo Vanbrabant
Kapellen
1:02:09
1:01:55
140
Isabelle JACOBS
Deurne
1:02:10
1:01:55
141
Christel Cauberghs
Ekeren (Antwerpen)
1:02:10
1:02:00
142
De Kaey Jessica
Ekeren
1:02:10
1:02:01
143
Helene Decloedt
Brugge
1:02:22
1:02:22
144
Mieke van der Linden
Zingem
1:02:29
1:02:13
145
Nathalie Suvée
Dudzele (Brugge)
1:02:41
1:02:12
146
Godelieve van Otterdij
Hechtel
1:02:57
1:02:29
147
Jessie Yzewyn
Ekeren
1:03:00
1:02:51
148
Tine Simoens
Zwalm
1:03:12
1:02:54
149
Kateleen Van Wambeke
Horebeke
1:03:12
1:02:55
150
Delfien van den Oudenh
Gent
1:03:15
1:02:50
151
Wanda Dehaes
Deurne
1:03:16
1:02:51
152
Godelieve De Brant
Zwalm
1:03:25
1:03:08
153
Lieve Willems
Knokke-Heist
1:03:41
1:03:17
154
Linda De Rese
Knokke-Heist
1:05:05
1:04:59
155
Lut Monballyu
Knokke-Heist
1:05:05
1:05:00
156
Ingrid Vergucht
Lede
1:06:22
1:05:59
157
Linda Van Wambeke
Zwalm
1:09:47
1:09:29
158
Vera Ameels
Zottegem
1:09:48
1:09:29
159
Els Ameels
Zottegem
1:11:16
1:10:59
HEREN, TIEN VAN SLUIS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kristof Nouton
Maldegem
30:16
30:14
2
Bart Verkaemer
Waregem
32:20
32:17
3
Ronnie Overgaauw
Zoutelande (NED)
32:21
32:18
4
Bart Bleyaert
Knesselare
32:59
32:56
5
Danny Musseeuw
Diksmuide
33:39
33:36
6
Erik Cappon
Zuidzande (NED)
34:00
7
Matti Buysse
Assenede
34:05
34:03
8
Abi Mohammed
Wilrijk
34:30
9
Sjaak Brouwer
Middelburg (NED)
34:34
34:31
10
Jimmy Deuriese
Knokke-Heist
35:39
35:34
11
Mayko Viaene
Waregem
36:03
35:59
12
Eddy Demuynck
Ieper
36:13
36:08
13
Bart de Schuymer
Zwijnaarde
36:28
36:22
14
Robin de Vos
Kattendijke (NED)
36:29
36:27
15
Frans Reuvers
Nieuw Vossemeer (NED
36:31
36:26
16
William van de Catsije
Ellezelles
37:03
37:00
17
Bavo Sierens
Maldegem
37:06
37:00
18
Wouter Deconinck
Vichte
37:17
37:13
19
Elias Schack
Hofstade
37:45
37:41
20
Sanne Swolfs
Brasschaat
38:39
38:36
21
Raymond Kik
Ekeren (antwerpen)
38:43
38:30
22
Roelandts Olivier
Brussel
38:44
38:32
23
Rudy Roelandt
Denderleeuw
39:03
38:56
24
Bart Wouters
Koningshooikt
39:06
38:56
25
Marc Salaets
Neerpelt
39:12
39:05
26
Manfred Meulmeester
Vlissingen (NED)
39:18
39:18
27
Nick Vermote
Deerlijk
39:36
39:31
28
Maarten Ost
Waarschoot
39:52
39:39
29
Cockheyt Valeer
Maldegem
40:18
40:13
30
Vermeersch Kurt
Izegem
40:25
40:25
31
Geert Heynssens
Oudenaarde
40:27
40:20
32
Kevin Strubbe
Adegem
40:28
40:21
33
Van dn neucker Tony
Sint-laureins
40:48
40:35
34
Tino Bresseleers
Antwerpen
40:49
40:45
35
Patrick Rietmaecker
Sint Kruis
41:10
40:46
36
Wilko de Vos
Kattendijke (NED)
41:16
41:12
37
Patrick de Vos
Kattendijke (NED)
41:16
41:13
38
Sören Goethals
Zwijnaarde
41:32
41:20
39
Stefan Calebout
Knokke-heist
41:33
41:13
40
Frederik Devisch
Dudzele (Brugge)
41:35
41:13
41
Niels Buysrogge
Middelburg
41:35
41:09
42
Joris Moens
Erembodegem
41:50
41:32
43
Jan Goedgebeur
Damme
41:51
41:45
44
Dieter Walleghem
Roeselare
41:56
41:45
45
Wim Mestdagh
Meulebeke
42:00
41:47
46
Frank Corneillie
Ingelmunster
42:02
41:50
47
Jacques Goedgebeur
Damme
42:03
41:57
48
Gouweloose Bernard
Knokke
42:18
42:09
49
Kenny Huysman
Brakel
42:29
42:11
50
Abi van Lare
Terneuzen (NED)
42:53
42:46
51
Wolf de Smet
Eeklo
42:56
42:48
52
Couvreur Martin
Kortemark
43:05
43:01
53
Christophe Schotte
Brugge
43:18
43:03
54
Erwin de Hon
Watervliet
43:21
43:16
55
Germund
Knokke-Heist
43:24
43:18
56
Jean-Pierre Crul
Meulebeke
43:39
43:29
57
Impens Marc
Eede Zld (NED)
44:00
43:53
58
Arno Rootsaert
Aardenburg (NED)
44:00
43:54
59
Lauran van den Dries
Kloosterzande (NED)
44:06
44:01
60
Peter Delarue
Adegem
44:18
44:06
61
Romain van Vlierberghe
Stekene
44:26
44:07
62
Hubert Vanlanduyt
Maldegem
44:46
44:39
63
Carlos Verstraete
Ingelmunster
44:48
44:41
64
André Bechthum
Sluis (NED)
45:01
44:30
65
Marc van Holsbeke
Gentbrugge
45:11
45:05
66
Wylin Christ
Zwevegem
45:19
44:59
67
Fabian Buysrogge
Maldegem
45:19
44:53
68
Wim Vanlede
Kortrijk
45:25
45:02
69
Bram Blancke
Rumbeke
45:27
45:03
70
Mario Cauwe
Mariakerke
45:46
45:41
71
Rene Hamelink
Zaamslag (NED)
45:46
45:21
72
Johan Lammens
Westdorpe (NED)
45:50
45:43
73
Andre Verhelst
Damme
45:55
45:31
74
Daniel Rijckaert
Heist-aan-Zee
45:57
45:42
75
Verbrugge Noel
Axel (NED)
45:58
45:47
76
Paul Depluverez
St-Sauveur
46:00
45:38
77
Raf Janssens
Sint-lievens-houtem
46:07
45:48
78
Leo van den Bleeken
Kapellen (Antw.)
46:15
45:49
79
John van Antooij
Kapelle (NED)
46:24
46:11
80
Davy Suvée
Heist op den Berg
46:24
46:02
81
Jan Coudeville
Sint-Kruis (Brugge)
46:24
46:08
82
Andy Vroman
Meulebeke
46:30
46:14
83
Yann Thai-Thuc
Knokke-Heist
46:40
46:29
84
Nick Dogimont
Lissewege
46:43
46:36
85
Arno van Damme
Oostburg (NED)
46:56
46:38
86
Jan-Piet Flikweert
Oostburg (NED)
47:06
46:55
87
Kurt Vandepitte
Knokke
47:06
46:45
88
Sammy Vandierendonck
Knokke-Heist
47:08
46:51
89
Nick Bullynck
Knokke-Heist
47:10
46:55
90
Steven de Voogt
Knokke-Heist
47:11
46:53
91
Kuijpers Roelof
Oostburg (NED)
47:12
47:01
92
Philip Heyndrickx
Moerkerke-Damme
47:18
47:07
93
Eric Degeeter
Ekeren (Antwerpen)
47:51
47:41
94
Jan van Drongelen
Hulst (NED)
47:53
47:25
95
Wim Kint
Kloosterzande (NED)
47:55
47:32
96
Willy De Ridder
Kapellen (Antw.)
48:04
47:38
97
Erik Roelandt
Eeklo
48:08
47:58
98
Maenhout Dimitri
Eeklo
48:12
48:00
99
Jens Boey
Oostende
48:28
48:24
100
Franky Vijverman
Heldergem
48:32
48:19
101
Gregory Joos
Meise
48:35
48:26
102
Gwen Krawinkel
Lier
48:42
48:15
103
Jan Magnus
Borsbeek
48:43
104
Herman Van den Borre
Destelbergen
48:44
48:31
105
Jan Rosseel
Knokke-Heist
48:50
48:23
106
Thomas Meeuws
Knokke-Heist
48:53
48:45
107
Jo Van Hertbruggen
Ekeren
48:56
48:45
108
Baptist Kips
Heist-aan-Zee
48:57
48:44
109
Jurgen Amys
Maldegem
48:58
48:36
110
Johny Descheemaeker
Meulebeke
49:03
48:48
111
Ricardo Grahame
Sluis (NED)
49:14
48:51
112
Cars van der Linden
Zwijndrecht
49:15
48:47
113
Wim Huigh
Cadzand (NED)
49:18
49:06
114
Geert Provoost
Knokke Heist
49:27
49:06
115
Braeckman Luc
Ledeberg
49:31
49:08
116
Jeroen de Craemer
Watervliet
49:31
49:18
117
Jean-Pierre Boucquet
Zwijnaarde
49:34
49:21
118
De Bleeker
Damme
49:36
49:25
119
Dhont Rubin
Sint-laureins
49:38
49:20
120
De Coninck Peter
Eeklo
50:06
49:39
121
Peter Vanderkeilen
Knokke-Heist
50:11
49:56
122
Peter Hamelink
Terneuzen (NED)
50:27
50:02
123
Dirk VANHOVE
Blankenberge
50:37
50:19
124
Patrick Segers
Blankenberge
50:37
50:19
125
Bram Moerman
Sluis (NED)
51:03
50:57
126
Dieter Walleghem
Roeselare
51:09
50:58
127
Koen Leeten
Kessel-Lo (Leuven)
51:09
50:47
128
Axel Despriet
Brussel
51:16
51:16
129
Louis Van Haesebrouck
Kortrijk-Aalbeke
51:16
51:16
130
Jean pierre Casier
Wijnegem
51:30
51:17
131
Van damme Roger
Brakel
51:35
51:15
132
Tom Van Overbeke
Brugge
51:38
51:32
133
Stephan Goossens
Antwerpen
51:44
51:32
134
Jos Lampaert
Knokke-Heist
52:01
51:53
135
Rik Oosterling
Breskens (NED)
52:23
51:56
136
Joffrey Decock
Assebroek
52:48
52:34
137
Gunter Vergauwen
Bornem
52:56
52:32
138
Luc de Groote
Heist-aan-Zee
53:10
52:59
139
Guy Boucque
Maldegem
53:15
52:49
140
Etienne van de Veire
Oostburg (NED)
53:27
53:13
141
Robert Debaere
Knokke Heist
53:37
53:21
142
Labie Yves
Brakel
53:47
53:25
143
Jonas Verhoeven
Dilbeek
53:57
53:36
144
Steven de Grauwe
Eeklo
54:02
53:40
145
Ben van Asselt
Berchem (Antwerpen)
54:08
53:38
146
Marc Geeroms
Brakel
54:30
54:10
147
Guido Jacobs
Moorsel
54:41
54:32
148
Marc Bruylant
Lede
55:06
54:55
149
Laurens Heuzel
Zeebrugge
55:15
54:58
150
Alex Van Wijmeersch
Zwalm
55:21
55:02
151
Paul kreps
Knokke-Heist
55:26
54:57
152
Dirk Vlietinck
Brugge
55:41
55:16
153
Symoens Gustaaf
Stekene
55:50
55:30
154
Willy Schaepdrijver
Knokke
56:10
55:45
155
Daniël Rogghé
Knokke-Heist
56:56
56:50
156
Jan Decadt
Horebeke
57:16
57:00
157
Siemen Goosensen
Schoondijke (NED)
57:53
57:23
158
Joost Sprinkhuizen
Nisse (NED)
58:17
57:56
159
Petro Debou
Koksijde
58:35
58:19
160
Wim Boens
Knokke-heist
58:45
58:45
161
Jan Verhelst
Knokke-Heist
58:45
58:16
162
Eric Heyde
Blankenberge
58:56
58:36
163
Daan Van Heghe
Gent
59:13
58:50
164
Jean Metten
Wemmel
59:31
59:02
165
Jacques Verbeeck
Deurne
1:00:11
59:45
166
Dirk Schuermans
Ekeren
1:00:11
1:00:03
167
Paul van Nimmen
Borgerhout / Antwerp
1:00:12
59:44
168
Maurice Dhaese
Lokeren
1:00:14
59:43
169
Filip Van Ryckeghem
Sint-Eloois-Vijve
1:00:28
1:00:08
170
Eddy Driessens
Hechtel
1:01:19
1:00:51
171
Werner Van laer
Bornem
1:02:23
1:01:59
172
Jürgen Gijsel
Gent
1:03:15
1:02:51
173
David Demey
Knokke-heist
1:12:10
1:11:39
DAMES, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ria Thienpont
Brugge
1:19:15
1:19:13
2
Helga Sibick
Gent
1:20:48
1:20:45
3
Annemie Danneels
Knokke-Heist
1:23:14
1:23:10
4
Anje Cauwels
Merelbeke
1:26:12
1:26:04
5
Frédérique Versluijs
Zuidzande (NED)
1:28:08
1:28:02
6
Sophie van Biervliet
Knokke-heist
1:30:25
1:30:20
7
Chris Pegters
Blankenberge
1:31:00
8
Deseyn Carline
Deerlijk
1:31:40
1:31:29
9
Heidi De Poorter
Gent (SA)
1:32:14
1:32:08
10
Mary Bermingham
Bruxelles
1:33:42
1:33:08
11
Haers Tineke
Watervliet
1:33:49
1:33:19
12
Nathalie Carion
Ganshoren
1:33:58
1:33:50
13
Monique Allefs
Hulst (NED)
1:34:41
1:34:19
14
Monna Guerfal
Gentbrugge
1:34:51
1:34:38
15
Julie Deegan
Zaventem
1:35:03
1:34:29
16
Hilde Ottevaere
Vosselaar
1:35:14
1:35:14
17
Chris Freysen
Antwerpen
1:36:41
1:36:02
18
Marijke Van Imschoot
Antwerpen
1:36:44
1:36:33
19
Gisela vanden Bergh
Zele Belgie
1:36:46
1:35:59
20
Darline Vanneste
Heule
1:36:54
1:36:41
21
Nuytinck Griet
Mariakerke
1:37:21
1:37:13
22
Marleen Ackerman
Oostakker
1:37:22
1:36:49
23
Katrien Vanspauwen
Borgerhout (Antwerpe
1:39:04
24
Nicola Davenport
Brussels
1:39:04
1:38:22
25
Mieke Truyens
Schoten
1:39:45
1:39:25
26
Marian Malfait
Blankenberge
1:40:52
1:40:42
27
Nicole Constandse
Middelburg (NED)
1:41:26
1:41:05
28
Louise Renema
Antwerpen
1:41:29
1:40:40
29
Carmen Verhelst
Hamme
1:41:41
1:40:54
30
Veerle Hofman
Sint-Niklaas
1:42:03
1:41:26
31
Suzanne Geschiere
Middelburg (NED)
1:42:06
1:41:54
32
Nancy Obreno
Knokke - Heist
1:42:24
1:41:54
33
OTIENO Beryl
Brugge
1:42:27
1:42:12
34
Laurence Boxus
Schelle
1:42:35
1:42:03
35
Yserbyt Mia
Zwevegem
1:42:40
1:42:28
36
Fabienne Gryspeert
Dudzele
1:43:10
1:42:24
37
Katrien Paesbrugge
Wetteren
1:43:34
1:43:19
38
Bogaerts Berlinda
Knesselare
1:43:46
1:43:23
39
Karin Puimège
Lokeren
1:44:28
1:43:34
40
Andrea de Clerck
Gent
1:44:45
1:44:34
41
Ingels Kathy
Eeklo
1:44:47
1:44:27
42
Gwen Lossie
Gent
1:44:50
1:44:15
43
Griet Braeye
Rumbeke
1:44:51
1:44:05
44
Hilde Dhont
Gent
1:44:58
1:44:36
45
Inge Piow
Merchtem
1:45:07
1:44:36
46
Strubbe Fabienne
Oudenburg
1:46:00
1:45:45
47
Sabine Tanghe
Blankenberge
1:47:01
1:46:43
48
Martine Vandenberghe
Koksijde
1:47:06
1:46:45
49
Rogghe Chris
Astene-Deinze
1:47:10
1:46:53
50
Christine Van Houtte
Deinze
1:47:20
1:46:25
51
Tanja Hellemans
Ekeren
1:47:59
1:47:22
52
Chris De Vuyst
Lochristi
1:48:03
1:47:42
53
Elke Borms
Erembodegem
1:48:10
1:47:17
54
Katrien Rogiers
Roeselare
1:48:19
1:48:01
55
Sylvia Huttener
Oostende
1:48:24
1:48:10
56
Sandra van den Berghe
Brugge
1:48:36
1:47:52
57
Marijke Carryn
Meise
1:48:50
1:48:10
58
Ann Tavernier
Ardooie
1:49:01
1:48:37
59
Chantal vande Vyvere
Koolskamp
1:49:03
1:48:38
60
Patsy van Lersberghe
Zeebrugge
1:49:17
1:49:05
61
Kristien Marechal
Zele
1:49:21
1:48:53
62
Nancy Meyers
Blankenberge
1:49:51
1:49:33
63
Tiny Vantomme
Otegem
1:50:14
1:49:30
64
Griet De Vriendt
Waarschoot
1:50:24
1:50:12
65
Chris Dossche
Deurne
1:50:42
1:50:02
66
Nathalie Provoost
Blankenberge
1:51:35
1:50:47
67
Van gansbeke Pascale
Sint-jan-in-eremo
1:51:43
1:51:04
68
Dorine Vannieuwenhuyse
Ardooie
1:51:48
1:51:22
69
Ingels Greta
Watervliet
1:51:51
1:51:15
70
Ann de Boiserie
Zulte
1:52:05
1:51:38
71
Evelyne Verspeelt
Gent
1:53:00
1:52:41
72
Evelyne Verspeelt
Gent
1:53:16
1:52:41
73
Dany Kerckhove
De Haan
1:53:24
1:52:24
74
Inge Ghesquire
Heestert
1:53:24
1:52:55
75
Julie Mestdagh
Gent
1:54:47
1:53:42
76
Catherine Poulain
Deurle
1:55:07
1:54:31
77
Ann Dhondt
Knokke-Heist
1:55:17
1:54:32
78
Fanny Tanghe
Blankenberge
1:55:22
1:55:03
79
Anne-Marie Verbruggen
Waasmunster
1:55:32
1:54:58
80
Evelyne Francois
Blankenberge
1:56:00
1:55:49
81
Dana Bauwens
Blankenberge
1:56:00
1:55:49
82
Els Zweistra
Terneuzen (NED)
1:56:50
1:56:26
83
Annick Vansteenkiste
Knokke-Heist
1:56:57
1:56:17
84
Elke Semay
Antwerpen
1:56:58
1:56:17
85
Vera van den Bussche
Deurne
1:57:05
1:56:24
86
Gwen Vertriest
Knokke
1:57:27
1:57:02
87
Kathleen Maertens
Knokke-Heist
1:57:27
1:57:02
88
Christel Flamand
Knokke-Heist
1:57:27
1:57:02
89
Suzie van den Heuvel
Breskens (NED)
1:57:33
1:57:21
90
Karen Vanslambrouck
Izegem
1:57:54
1:57:18
91
Fabienne Loots
Berchem
1:58:27
1:57:47
92
Martine Devinck
Knokke_heist
1:58:30
1:58:06
93
Jet Daniels
Zwijndrecht
1:58:32
1:57:37
94
Kristien Huybrighs
Berchem (Antwerpen)
1:58:33
1:58:02
95
Laenen Linda
Kapellen
1:58:38
1:58:11
96
Joyce Welters
Deurne
1:58:39
1:57:58
97
De Cuyper Christel.
Herzele
1:59:05
1:58:49
98
Veronique Calliauw
Knokke
1:59:07
1:58:41
99
Hedwige Mollet
Watervliet
1:59:08
1:58:19
100
Caroline Deruytter
Brussegem
1:59:47
1:59:06
101
Lieve Vercauteren
Beveren
1:59:47
1:58:52
102
Katrien Van Acker
Lokeren
1:59:52
1:58:57
103
Marjo Buzeyn
Aardenburg (NED)
1:59:57
1:59:33
104
Michele Pot
Deurne
2:00:05
1:59:23
105
Nicolien van Bezu
Biervliet (NED)
2:00:07
1:59:10
106
Lieve Oosters
Deurne
2:01:05
2:00:25
107
Georgette Knockaert
Oostkamp
2:01:07
2:00:51
108
Brigitte Snauwaert
Knokke-Heist
2:01:13
2:00:52
109
Inge van Iwaarden
Aardenburg (NED)
2:01:51
2:01:27
110
Cecile Mullaert-Kinds
Biervliet (NED)
2:02:00
2:01:36
111
Liesbeth Pottie
Oudenaarde
2:02:10
2:01:39
112
Annick Vande Kerckhove
Knokke
2:02:16
2:02:01
113
Veerle Amant
Aalst
2:02:18
2:01:51
114
Dominque van Driessche
Zwijndrecht
2:03:10
2:02:16
115
Karoline Lammens
Knokke-heist
2:03:24
2:02:27
116
Maria Verschaeve-Thijs
Aardenburg (NED)
2:03:50
2:03:27
117
Veronique de Borghyrac
Zedelgem
2:03:51
2:03:00
118
Puimège Lieve
Lokeren
2:03:52
2:02:57
119
Christella Vankerckvoo
Bassevelde
2:04:20
2:03:29
120
Deloddere Sophie
Knokke-Heist
2:05:01
2:04:28
121
Fauve vandendorpe
Knokke-Heist
2:05:09
2:04:11
122
Kristien Vanhaverbeke
Gits
2:05:38
2:04:54
123
Christine Duyck
Koolskamp
2:06:31
2:06:05
124
Sarah Pollet
Knokke-Heist
2:06:50
2:05:54
125
Angelique Niville
Waarschoot
2:07:57
2:07:46
126
VERONIQUE BAELE
Sint-Maria-Latem
2:08:37
2:07:38
127
Ingrid Rogmans
Houtvenne
2:08:46
2:07:56
128
Ria Bosiers
Deurne
2:09:27
2:08:37
129
Annick Deprez
Knokke-Heist
2:09:38
2:09:13
130
Ellen Scharpe
Ternat
2:09:46
2:08:58
131
Carole Lamarque
Wilrijk
2:09:51
2:09:22
132
Katrin V.d.Maegdenberg
Haasdonk
2:09:52
2:09:20
133
An van Audenhove
Itterbeek
2:09:57
2:09:08
134
Sophie Soumaré
Blankenberge
2:11:04
2:10:51
135
Isabella Pizzoli
Naarden Vesting (NED
2:11:16
2:10:27
136
Catalina Daniels
Amsterdam (NED)
2:11:19
2:10:30
137
Viviane De Zutter
Zulte
2:11:53
2:11:27
138
Annie Van De Vel
Olen
2:12:16
2:11:38
139
Wendy Van Lippevelde
Aalst
2:12:19
2:11:31
140
Annick Hubreght
Blankenberge
2:12:37
2:12:25
141
Nathalie van Acker
Lembeke
2:15:31
2:14:59
142
Ann Seynaeve
Wingene
2:15:40
2:15:12
143
Nele Wilssens
Blankenberge
2:16:35
2:16:23
144
Sonja de Crom
Deurne
2:19:16
2:18:30
145
Ann van de Cruys
Borgerhout / Antwerp
2:19:16
2:18:30
146
Maya van Trier
Deurne
2:19:16
2:18:29
147
Martha Molina
Deurne
2:19:52
2:19:06
148
Wiske Traets
Deurne
2:19:53
2:19:06
149
Anne Adams
Wolfsdonk (Aarschot)
2:20:54
2:20:54
150
Joke Meeuws
Aalter
2:22:33
2:22:33
151
Wuyts Lies
Aalter
2:22:34
2:22:06
152
Sandra Redig
Antwerpen
2:24:04
2:23:25
153
Marijke Soulimans
Hoofdplaat (NED)
2:26:19
2:25:22
154
Anne van den Bril
Borgerhout / Antwerp
2:27:24
2:26:38
HEREN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Francis Vansteenbrugge
Zingem
1:07:23
1:07:22
2
Ghirma Woldu
Brugge
1:07:41
1:07:39
3
Stijn Fincioen
Varsenare
1:07:52
1:07:51
4
Boris Ogourtsov
Antwerpen
1:07:57
5
Dieter Broucraet
Jabbeke
1:08:00
1:07:59
6
Tim Stessens
Neerpelt
1:08:24
1:08:22
7
Frederik Van Den Heede
Waregem
1:09:47
1:09:45
8
Joost Dewaele
Vichte
1:09:49
1:09:47
9
Stijn Daelman
Denderleeuw
1:09:54
1:09:52
10
Steven Vandecasteele
Oekene
1:09:55
1:09:53
11
Dries Depoorter
Roeselare
1:10:19
1:10:18
12
Cedrick de Caluwe
Sint-Michiels
1:10:51
1:10:50
13
Frederick Lolpaert
Kortemark
1:11:57
1:11:57
14
Pascal van Troost
's-Gravenhage (NED)
1:12:02
1:12:01
15
Patrick van Petegem
Herzele
1:12:50
1:12:48
16
Lieven Vandenbroucke
Snellegem
1:12:59
1:12:57
17
Karel Dewaele
Vichte
1:13:12
1:13:08
18
Bert Deschodt
Harelbeke
1:13:27
1:13:26
19
Thomas Beirnaert
Beernem
1:13:53
1:13:52
20
Mathieu Lazou
Waregem
1:13:58
1:13:57
21
Keersebilck Frederik
Roeselare
1:14:05
1:14:02
22
Hicham Migou
Deurne
1:14:07
1:14:05
23
Yves van Hoeck
Moerbeke-Waas
1:14:46
1:14:44
24
Jeroen Swimmen
Bredene
1:14:56
1:14:51
25
Vincent Coenraets
Wemmel
1:15:51
1:15:48
26
Mario Vanacker
Langemark-Poelkapell
1:16:16
1:16:13
27
Frederic de Vuyst
Waregem
1:16:24
1:16:24
28
Kris Pauwels
Beveren-Waas
1:16:26
1:16:24
29
Kristof Huyghe
Oostnieuwkerke
1:16:31
1:16:29
30
Christof Desimpel
Torhout
1:16:35
1:16:32
31
Ivo Roelandt
Eeklo
1:17:00
32
Vanheule Lieven
Ertvelde
1:17:01
1:16:56
33
Michael Dewilde
Eeklo
1:17:19
1:17:16
34
Jan Vijverman
Leeuwergem
1:17:26
1:17:26
35
Van de sompel Maarten
Lovendegem
1:17:30
1:17:26
36
Steven Dewaele
Londerzeel
1:18:08
1:18:03
37
Kris Cornelis
Zele
1:18:14
1:18:14
38
Felix Timperman
Rumbeke
1:18:20
1:18:15
39
Martijn de Kok
Wolphaartsdijk (NED)
1:18:49
1:18:46
40
Erwin Harmes
Nieuw- en Sint Joosl
1:18:52
1:18:50
41
Lous Wondergem
Middelburg (NED)
1:19:06
1:19:02
42
Pedro Vandewalle
Ruddervoorde
1:19:08
1:19:05
43
Marc Vandendriessche
Kaprijke
1:19:14
1:18:59
44
Bram Laevens
Waregem
1:20:33
1:20:30
45
Hans Reigel
Lebbeke
1:20:38
1:20:37
46
Tom De Smet
Merelbeke
1:21:21
1:21:19
47
Jean-Yves Delarge
Ganshoren
1:21:27
1:21:23
48
Fabrice Voogt
Ganshoren
1:21:28
1:21:24
49
Edwin de Jaeger
Zuiddorpe (NED)
1:21:30
1:21:27
50
Anthony Devos
Pellenberg
1:21:33
1:21:31
51
Johan Deramoudt
Lombardsijde
1:21:37
1:21:31
52
Yves Vandemeulebroucke
Avelgem
1:21:47
1:21:37
53
Tony Verbesselt
Dilbeek
1:22:02
1:21:57
54
Bonne Eddy
Maria-aalter
1:22:10
1:22:06
55
Dominic De Caluwe
Eeklo
1:22:25
1:21:45
56
Steve De Caluwe
Koolkerke
1:22:38
1:22:33
57
Kurt Marchand
Ingooigem
1:22:51
1:22:41
58
Günther Ghyselinck
Zottegem
1:22:56
1:22:51
59
Edwin van Alphen
Vlissingen (NED)
1:23:00
1:22:56
60
Sven De Lange
Zwalm
1:23:05
1:23:00
61
Ivan van Eetvelt
Beveren-Waas
1:23:11
1:23:07
62
Nico Seynhaeve
Lauwe
1:23:18
1:23:07
63
Waelput Geert
Vrasene
1:23:20
1:23:17
64
Olivier Debruyne
Oostkamp
1:23:28
1:23:08
65
Vincent Vantyghem
Eernegem
1:23:42
1:23:26
66
Robin Maes
Beveren-Waas
1:24:04
1:23:54
67
Jan Janssen
Veurne
1:24:41
1:24:34
68
Philip Verwimp
Gierle
1:24:49
1:24:42
69
Henk Seynaeve
Eernegem
1:24:55
1:24:45
70
Wim De Vreese
Gent
1:25:19
1:25:02
71
Vincent Vastemans
Brussel/Bruxelles
1:25:21
1:25:16
72
David Nittner
Berchem (Antwerpen)
1:25:26
1:25:08
73
Gunther Mattens
Aalst
1:25:33
1:25:27
74
Henrik Westerweele
Vlissingen (NED)
1:25:35
1:25:02
75
Versluys Danny
Watervliet
1:25:37
1:25:34
76
Ronny Lomme
Zwijnaarde
1:25:50
1:25:20
77
Wim de Buck
Watervliet
1:26:10
1:25:57
78
Kiza Shaila
Brugge
1:26:44
1:26:40
79
Davy Sieckelinck
Walem
1:26:46
1:26:23
80
Missant Bruno
Vichte
1:26:57
1:26:46
81
Stefaan Faingnaert
Uitbergen
1:27:00
82
Karel Verbiest
knokke Heist
1:27:01
1:26:40
83
Nicolas Vanlerberghe
Heist-aan-Zee
1:27:30
1:27:30
84
Wim Dekeyser
Aartrijke
1:27:31
1:26:49
85
Niek Lingier
Aartrijke
1:27:34
1:26:51
86
Nico Debeuf
Lichtervelde
1:28:01
1:27:50
87
Michael den Hamer
Hoek (NED)
1:28:20
1:28:13
88
Christophe Verhaeghe
Zwijnaarde
1:28:37
1:28:08
89
Kristoffel Wuyts
Antwerpen
1:28:42
1:28:22
90
Ewald Provoost
Biggekerke (NED)
1:28:55
1:28:35
91
Niek Wieland
Axel (NED)
1:28:56
1:28:52
92
Glenn Vinckier
Bavikhove
1:29:07
1:28:56
93
Sandy Minnebo
Knokke-heist
1:29:25
1:29:03
94
Tom de Koster
Hulst (NED)
1:29:34
1:29:20
95
Thomas van Poucke
Stekene
1:29:55
1:29:47
96
Davy Boelens
Kaprijke
1:30:36
1:30:16
97
Peter De Decker
Maldegem
1:30:42
1:30:33
98
Stefaan Tanghe
Oedelem
1:30:45
1:30:14
99
Bekaert Dominiek
Bavikhove
1:30:46
1:30:15
100
Nicolas De Raedt
Schiplaken
1:30:49
1:30:39
101
Steven Declercq
Gent
1:30:55
1:30:46
102
Peter Geldhof
Merelbeke
1:31:27
1:31:20
103
Dave Helfenstein
Hoboken
1:31:58
1:31:40
104
Christophe Segers
Lissewege
1:32:03
1:31:48
105
Jan-Joris Jooss
Goes (NED)
1:32:05
1:31:16
106
De clerck Peter
Waarschoot
1:32:07
1:31:43
107
Stéphane DELEERSNIJDER
Liege
1:32:10
1:31:28
108
Huybens Andy
Beveren
1:32:10
1:32:05
109
Steven Haeck
Sint Laureins
1:32:18
1:31:58
110
Jos Janse
Middelburg (NED)
1:32:24
1:32:12
111
Wim De Wit
Ruisbroek-Puurs
1:32:36
1:32:16
112
Frederik Degrave
Borgerhout / Antwerp
1:32:52
1:32:14
113
Steven Sluyter
Bredene
1:33:29
1:32:24
114
Niko de Lil
Geraardsbergen
1:33:46
1:33:46
115
Luc van Nieuwenhuyse
Zulte
1:33:48
1:33:29
116
Stijn van Parys
Damme
1:33:50
1:33:28
117
Filip Vermeiren
Erpe-Mere
1:34:07
1:33:57
118
Wim Keynaert
Gent
1:34:13
1:33:24
119
Patrick Blomme
Eeklo
1:34:15
1:33:55
120
Frederik Martens
Assebroek
1:34:35
1:34:13
121
Christophe Roosens
Nieuwpoort
1:34:41
1:34:26
122
Sacha Lingier
Roeselare
1:35:04
1:34:06
123
Jim Schellens
Borgerhout / Antwerp
1:35:09
1:35:03
124
Dries Denorme
Roeselare
1:35:11
1:34:12
125
Steve Tilly
Oostkamp
1:35:18
1:35:05
126
Gino Sesselle
Sint-jan-in-eremo
1:35:25
1:34:48
127
Jan Porrez
Zottegem
1:35:40
1:35:31
128
Dimitri Kogout
Knokke-Heist
1:35:58
1:35:39
129
Paul Vervaet
Sint Jansteen (NED)
1:36:04
1:35:22
130
Mathias Van Acker
Eeklo
1:36:21
1:35:49
131
Frederik Boussy
Knokke-Heist
1:36:27
1:36:04
132
Eddy BLEHAUT
Wiers
1:36:41
1:36:09
133
Raf Cools
Dworp
1:36:49
1:36:06
134
Jan Alens
Zoersel
1:36:56
1:36:36
135
Dries Lerouge
Zingem
1:37:02
1:36:29
136
Kristof Everaert
Eeklo
1:37:13
1:37:08
137
Pierre Pilger
Hoboken (Antwerpen)
1:37:33
1:36:36
138
Vincent Meesschaert
Astene-Deinze
1:37:56
1:37:48
139
Ronny Van Den Acker
Schriek
1:38:01
1:37:55
140
Samad Nsengiymva
Bruxelles
1:38:02
1:37:53
141
Wim Honoraz
Damme
1:38:11
1:37:39
142
Herbert Marechal
Zele
1:38:14
1:37:45
143
Bart Vandewiele
Wetteren
1:38:22
1:37:48
144
Tom Dekkers
Merksem (Antwerpen)
1:38:43
1:38:24
145
Ferry Ton
's-Gravenpolder (NED
1:39:10
1:38:18
146
Olivier Verhaege
Lovendegem
1:39:28
1:39:28
147
David Cruyplants
Boortmeerbeek
1:39:28
1:38:27
148
Bruggeman Filip
Gent
1:39:44
1:38:43
149
Jacco de Koster
Schoondijke (NED)
1:39:56
1:39:38
150
Bjorn Willems
Boekhoute
1:39:56
1:39:41
151
Jurgen Soete
Torhout
1:40:07
1:39:25
152
Steven Deseure
Roeselare
1:40:08
1:40:00
153
Pieter Vander Plaetse
Assebroek (Brugge)
1:40:12
1:39:56
154
Stefaan Verhaeghe
BRUGGE (Sint-Kruis)
1:40:29
1:40:13
155
Gino Dumin
Oudenburg
1:40:39
1:40:24
156
James Dejaegere
Aalter
1:40:50
1:40:33
157
Frederik Deputter
Zottegem
1:41:00
158
Reinoud Risseeuw
IJzendijke (NED)
1:41:05
1:40:26
159
Stijn Brendonck
Sint-Kruis (Brugge)
1:41:11
1:40:25
160
Toon Braeye
Rumbeke
1:41:11
1:40:24
161
Nick Van Kranenburg
Heist-aan-Zee
1:41:18
1:40:56
162
Tim Decraecke
Zwalm
1:41:24
1:41:16
163
Bart Ruckebusch
Vlissegem
1:41:32
1:40:31
164
Daevy Vanstaen
Oostrozebeke
1:41:32
1:40:48
165
Maes Steven
Gent
1:41:34
1:41:04
166
Lax de Block
Assebroek (brugge)
1:41:43
1:41:35
167
Davy Vansteenkiste
Eernegem
1:42:17
1:41:26
168
Bert Wauters
Oosteeklo
1:42:45
1:42:02
169
Nicolas Coffe
Sint-Genesius-Rode/R
1:42:56
1:42:22
170
Stefan Hens
Mol
1:42:59
1:41:56
171
Mario Dekkers
Mol
1:42:59
1:41:57
172
Ignaas Devisch
Gent
1:43:43
1:43:30
173
Alex van Grafhorst
Lovendegem
1:43:58
1:43:38
174
Filip Willems
Antwerpen
1:44:27
1:43:59
175
Jo Tanghe
Waarschoot
1:44:32
1:43:53
176
Mattias Vanderschueren
Oudenaarde
1:44:37
1:44:02
177
Tom Aerts
Brasschaat
1:44:41
1:43:54
178
VAN DE CASTEELE Kurt
Brugge
1:44:51
1:44:35
179
Guy Vancamp
Merksem (Antwerpen)
1:45:16
1:44:56
180
Dominique Schaepdrijve
Knokke-Heist
1:45:17
1:44:34
181
Gunther Dumoulin
Overmere
1:45:20
1:44:50
182
Aschwin van den Abeele
Zuiddorpe (NED)
1:45:23
1:44:37
183
Bart Klinck
Gent
1:45:30
1:45:10
184
Wieme Bert
Kerkhove
1:46:04
1:45:40
185
Steven De Ridder
Zele
1:46:07
1:45:40
186
Frank De Craecker
Zele
1:46:08
1:45:40
187
Geert Cornelissen
Hoboken (Antwerpen)
1:46:08
1:45:31
188
Dirk Verhaeghe
Sint-Niklaas
1:46:32
1:46:00
189
Dominik Elsen
Sint-Katelijne-Waver
1:46:45
1:46:34
190
Bart Hubreght
Wingene
1:47:24
1:47:08
191
Aäron Overmeire
Eeklo
1:47:24
1:46:41
192
Reinhold de Koster
Gent
1:47:30
1:46:31
193
Nick Van Kranenburg
Heist-aan-Zee
1:47:32
1:40:56
194
Henr Conings
Brasschaat
1:47:33
1:46:34
195
Peter Claerhoudt
Ter Aar (NED)
1:47:58
1:47:02
196
Taillieu Christophe
Aalter
1:48:21
1:48:03
197
Peter Vandewalle
1:48:37
1:48:10
198
Kristof Vanbaeke
Houthulst
1:48:38
1:47:57
199
Ronald Ridderbos
Serooskerke Walchere
1:49:00
1:48:18
200
Bert de Valck
Oostkamp
1:49:26
1:48:36
201
Pollet Luc
Knokke-heist
1:49:45
1:49:28
202
Dimitri Snauwaert
Heist-aan-Zee
1:50:05
1:49:12
203
Frederik de Schrijver
Roosdaal
1:51:08
1:50:24
204
Wouter Travers
Brugge
1:51:41
1:50:47
205
David Limpens
Brakel
1:51:55
1:51:37
206
Koen De Gussem
Aalter
1:52:06
1:51:48
207
Bart Kerwyn
Eeklo
1:52:11
1:51:37
208
Kristof May
Aartrijke
1:53:03
1:52:19
209
Nicolaas Degroote
Brussel
1:53:11
1:52:20
210
Jeroen D'hulst
Gent
1:53:17
1:52:42
211
Stijn Lamont
Harelbeke
1:53:19
1:52:55
212
Tom De Vos
Kapellen
1:53:26
1:52:39
213
Forszpaniak Jannick
Waregem
1:53:57
1:53:14
214
De Bondt Frederik
Zedelgem
1:53:58
1:53:25
215
Steven van de Veire
Oostburg (NED)
1:54:09
1:53:29
216
Koen De Prycker
Tiegem
1:54:39
1:54:09
217
Deketelaere Peter
Varsenare
1:55:46
1:55:14
218
Davy Dubbeldam
Sluiskil (NED)
1:56:15
1:55:45
219
David Maenhoudt
Knokke-Heist
1:56:27
1:55:29
220
Steve Landuyt
Knokke-Heist
1:56:55
1:56:37
221
Robby Degryse
Roeselare
1:57:38
1:56:39
222
Roels Kurt
Maldegem
1:57:51
1:57:26
223
Cedric Smets
Berchem (Antwerpen)
1:58:33
1:58:02
224
Vincent Massa
Wilrijk
2:00:05
1:59:24
225
Ward Desloovere
Deerlijk
2:01:20
2:00:21
226
Nic Verlinde
Kortemark
2:01:23
2:00:47
227
Sef Rais
Vilvoorde
2:02:12
2:01:11
228
Jürgen Op de beeck
Merksem
2:03:05
2:02:08
229
Fred Heye
Sijsele
2:03:35
2:03:25
230
Simon Pollet
Knokke-Heist
2:04:59
2:04:03
231
Steve Van Den Eynde
Sint lievens Houtem
2:09:39
2:09:04
232
Benoit Suy
Sint-Lievens-Houtem
2:14:23
2:13:47
233
Sjaak Maljaars
's-Gravenpolder (NED
2:15:21
2:14:25
234
David Sap
Knokke-Heist
2:18:48
2:18:35
235
Steve Fama
Knokke-heist
2:19:31
2:18:29
H40+, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gino Van Geyte
Zwijnaarde
1:06:33
1:06:32
2
Luc van Asbroeck
Welle
1:11:36
1:11:35
3
Guy DE BLANDER
Meerbeke
1:12:44
1:12:43
4
Elie Hoet
Gits
1:14:17
1:14:16
5
Koen Steeman
Borsbeek (Antw.)
1:14:34
1:14:32
6
Jo Van Dorpe
Roeselare
1:15:01
1:15:00
7
Edwin de la Ruelle
Koewacht (NED)
1:15:12
1:15:11
8
Chris Blomme
Assebroek
1:15:15
1:15:13
9
Filip Rondelée
Brugge
1:15:45
1:15:43
10
Wim van Sparrentak
Middelburg (NED)
1:16:10
1:16:08
11
Christian PLUME
Zwalm(roborst)
1:17:09
1:17:08
12
Kris van Wiele
Stekene
1:17:52
1:17:48
13
Danny Gonnissen
Roeselare
1:17:55
1:17:47
14
Stefan Rens
Morkhoven
1:17:57
1:17:54
15
Yves Depoorter
Knokke-Heist
1:18:20
1:18:16
16
Dirk Schoonackers
Adegem
1:18:53
1:18:51
17
Benny Thuy
Sint Jansteen (NED)
1:19:09
1:18:58
18
Gino Primo
Sint-Amandsberg (Gen
1:19:14
1:19:09
19
Patrick Devos
Oostende
1:19:22
1:19:19
20
Franky De Rammelaere
Kuurne
1:19:52
1:19:48
21
Kris Meganck
Kerksken
1:19:53
1:19:48
22
Geert De Brouwer
Erembodegem
1:19:55
1:19:50
23
Dary Meert
Haaltert
1:20:27
1:20:08
24
Peter Hamers
Oostende
1:20:45
1:20:37
25
Dirk de Wispelaere
Ertvelde
1:21:09
1:21:04
26
Jerry Moeyaert
Torhout
1:21:12
1:21:02
27
Jan Stockman
Knokke-Heist
1:21:39
1:21:35
28
Nick Bruneel
Kortrijk
1:21:40
1:21:33
29
Filip Deruwez
Reningelst
1:21:40
1:21:38
30
Gino Puystjens
Lombardsijde
1:21:44
1:21:40
31
Lemaire Peter
Torhout
1:21:45
1:21:35
32
Willem Stockman
Rumbeke
1:21:52
1:21:47
33
Dirk Casselman
Knokke-Heist
1:22:21
1:22:16
34
Luc Nicque
Sint-Niklaas
1:22:44
1:22:38
35
Eric Blaakman
Breskens (NED)
1:22:52
1:22:46
36
Dimitri Backaert
Moorsel
1:22:55
1:22:49
37
Van poeke Yves
Lede
1:22:55
1:22:50
38
Alex Kanu
Antwerpen
1:23:00
39
Johan Watthy
Gistel
1:23:08
40
Filip De Varé
Zele
1:23:12
1:23:05
41
Patrick Bossaer
Haasrode
1:23:43
1:23:37
42
Ciocan Gabriel
Bruxelles
1:24:07
1:24:03
43
Gilles Geschiere
Meliskerke (NED)
1:24:21
1:24:09
44
Eddy Murez
Celles
1:24:29
1:24:18
45
Ivo De Ridder
Hofstade
1:24:44
1:24:21
46
Olivier Goedertier
Merelbeke
1:24:45
1:24:26
47
Koen Vermeiren
Vosselaar
1:24:49
1:24:41
48
Rudy Bruyninckx
Nieuwerkerken
1:24:56
1:24:50
49
Van hyfte Dirk
Kaprijke
1:25:00
1:24:53
50
Pascal Roekens
Dudzele
1:25:11
1:25:07
51
Dirk de Gols
Aalst
1:25:22
1:24:57
52
Geert Roelandts
Heule
1:25:27
1:25:16
53
Jan Wyninckx
Wijnegem
1:25:34
1:25:26
54
Tom Jancic
Hasselt
1:25:45
1:25:30
55
Peter Slits
Sluis (NED)
1:25:55
1:25:48
56
Leon Swenen
Bilzen
1:25:58
1:25:51
57
Youri Van De Walle
Evergem
1:26:09
1:26:01
58
Tom Hoornaert
Rumbeke
1:26:12
1:26:00
59
Ros Nico
Waarschoot
1:26:29
1:26:15
60
Frank Dejonghe
Lo-Reninge
1:26:31
1:26:28
61
Jan Seynaeve
Gent
1:26:38
1:26:25
62
Ronny D'Hont
Stekene
1:26:47
1:26:41
63
Jean-Marc Hanotiau
Evere
1:26:56
1:26:50
64
Filip De Geijter
Gent
1:27:00
1:26:44
65
Ivan Polfliet
Bornem
1:27:22
1:27:12
66
Luc De Jonghe
Jabbeke
1:27:23
1:26:44
67
Marc van Iwaarden
Aardenburg (NED)
1:27:28
1:27:21
68
Koenraad Coussée
Lichtervelde
1:27:29
1:27:18
69
Martin Labaere
Roeselare
1:27:45
1:26:45
70
Martin Moens
Kemzeke
1:28:09
1:28:03
71
Jan Van Oyen
Oudenburg
1:28:17
1:27:53
72
Francois van de Broeck
Breskens (NED)
1:28:33
1:28:24
73
Patrick JONCKHEERE
Aartrijke
1:28:35
1:28:25
74
Bram Verhage
Aagtekerke (NED)
1:28:47
1:28:29
75
Johan Ballegeer
Assebroek
1:29:01
1:28:51
76
De kesel Hugo
Ertvelde
1:29:19
1:28:59
77
Dirk Van Meirvenne
Hamme (O.-Vl.)
1:29:21
1:28:49
78
Rick van Keeken
Kruiningen (NED)
1:29:24
1:29:04
79
Ryckaert Luc
Lembeke
1:29:26
1:29:17
80
Didier De Rammelaere
Kuurne
1:29:30
1:29:20
81
Werner Van Dooren
Turnhout
1:29:32
1:29:32
82
Alex Steffen
Knokke-Heist
1:29:50
1:29:34
83
Jan Henderickx
Erpe
1:29:53
1:29:43
84
Capelle Wim
st-Kruis Brugge
1:30:23
1:30:08
85
Jo Ameye
Turnhout
1:30:30
1:30:07
86
Christ Viaene
Veurne
1:30:39
1:30:34
87
Stefaan de Voogt
Oostkamp
1:30:48
1:30:39
88
Boone Eddy
Aartrijke
1:31:06
1:30:45
89
Said Harrak
Knokke-Heist
1:31:17
1:30:59
90
Patrick Dellaert
Ertvelde
1:31:19
1:31:00
91
Paelinck Marcel
Stekene
1:31:38
1:31:30
92
Ronny Cannaerts
Olen
1:31:41
1:31:07
93
Marc Nelis
Oedelem
1:31:55
1:31:45
94
Marc Moerman
Kruishoutem
1:32:15
1:31:53
95
Paul Defieuw
Deurne
1:32:50
1:32:27
96
Rudy Benoey
Antwerpen
1:33:00
97
Marc De Vriese
Lede
1:33:01
1:32:51
98
Marnix Van keirsbilck
Dilbeek
1:33:30
1:33:15
99
Werner Maes
Kuurne
1:33:32
1:33:19
100
Peter Roos
Horebeke
1:33:41
1:33:33
101
Vlyminck Kris
Stekene
1:33:52
1:33:39
102
Rony Dhondt
Kemzeke
1:33:52
1:33:39
103
Devriendt Johan
Oudenburg
1:33:54
1:33:39
104
Jean-Sébastien Struyf
Ottignies
1:34:13
1:33:59
105
Peter Rogge
Brakel
1:34:19
1:34:03
106
Dany Vermeersch
Knokke-Heist
1:34:25
1:34:18
107
Gerald MONTEYNE
Oosteeklo
1:34:28
1:34:13
108
Arthur Pouwelse
Middelburg (NED)
1:34:36
1:34:26
109
Niek Rijnberg
Zuidzande (NED)
1:34:37
1:34:11
110
Ronald Veraart
Oostende
1:34:42
1:34:33
111
Marnik Verlinde
Rumbeke
1:34:46
1:33:48
112
Frank De Bree
Sijsele
1:35:08
1:34:46
113
Urbain De Ridder
Brussel/Bruxelles
1:35:15
1:34:46
114
Geert Wulbrecht
Roeselare
1:35:15
1:34:17
115
Burt Nelissen
Hasselt
1:35:20
1:35:10
116
Johan de Wolf
Vlissingen (NED)
1:35:34
1:34:54
117
Michel Vileyn
Blankenberge
1:35:37
1:35:09
118
Kris Matthijs
Merelbeke
1:35:53
1:35:22
119
Ray Cornips
Waterlandkerkje (NED
1:35:57
1:35:09
120
Dirk Crois
Brugge
1:35:59
1:35:16
121
Marc Roland
Zaffelare
1:36:03
1:35:50
122
Jurgen Verstraete
Sint Jansteen (NED)
1:36:05
1:35:42
123
Jos Wylin
Heestert
1:36:25
1:36:01
124
Hans Dhondt
Gent
1:36:33
1:36:17
125
De smet Kurt
Eeklo
1:36:35
1:36:04
126
Jan Deschacht
Assebroek
1:36:46
1:36:31
127
Floris Sevenhuijsen
Breskens (NED)
1:36:50
1:36:06
128
RUDI VAN DEN bERGHE
Schoten
1:36:56
1:36:36
129
Pascal Geerts
Deurne
1:37:05
1:36:47
130
Danny Jongenelen
Stabroek
1:37:06
1:36:18
131
Lieven Voet
Waarmaarde
1:37:11
1:36:28
132
Marc De Rockere
Deurne (Antwerpen)
1:37:15
1:37:08
133
Stefaan Masschelein
Sint-Andries
1:37:31
1:36:46
134
Martin de Vos
Sint Niklaas
1:37:49
1:37:27
135
Patrick De Sutter
Stekene
1:37:49
1:37:26
136
Joos Pauwel
Kleit
1:37:53
1:37:28
137
Ron van Waterschoot
Hulst (NED)
1:38:01
1:37:46
138
Karel van den Henje
Halle
1:38:17
1:37:43
139
Wim Degraer
Zarren Kortemark
1:38:22
1:37:48
140
Paul Huyghe
Kaprijke
1:38:22
1:37:52
141
Jacques Danneels
Knokke-Heist
1:38:27
1:38:08
142
Koenraad De Rycke
Haasdonk
1:38:34
1:37:56
143
Diederik De Roeck
Antwerpen
1:38:34
1:37:56
144
Deconinck Luc
Eeklo
1:38:36
1:37:58
145
Frank De Wulf
Landegem
1:38:36
1:37:55
146
Tom Steyaert
Menen
1:38:46
1:38:12
147
Marcel van Delden
Oost-Souburg (NED)
1:38:51
1:38:12
148
Bart Van Hooreweghe
Deinze
1:39:01
1:38:33
149
Keukeleire Dirk
Brugge
1:39:03
1:38:25
150
Philippe Rasschaert
Berlare
1:39:05
1:38:32
151
Riemens Marco
Watervliet
1:39:10
1:38:57
152
Jacques Zaman
Terneuzen (NED)
1:39:19
1:38:52
153
Henri van Raemdonck
Putte (NED)
1:39:21
1:38:35
154
Kurt Taghon
Zomergem
1:39:27
1:39:02
155
Hans Lagaeysse
Beernem
1:39:59
1:39:17
156
Harry Christiaanse
Yerseke (NED)
1:40:05
1:39:16
157
Stefan Cassimon
Kapellen
1:40:06
1:39:30
158
Dirk De Roos
Zingem
1:40:19
1:39:56
159
René den Otter
Bruchem (NED)
1:40:28
1:40:22
160
Peter van Oevelen
Kruibeke
1:40:40
1:40:02
161
Bart Roelant
Sint-Niklaas
1:40:48
1:40:11
162
Alain Bogaerts
Edegem
1:40:50
1:39:58
163
Jan Minnaard
Yerseke (NED)
1:40:52
1:40:03
164
Danny van Keymeulen
Haaltert
1:40:53
1:40:38
165
Carry Buysse
Meetkerke
1:40:55
1:40:41
166
Werner Diestelmans
Tessenderlo
1:41:02
1:40:53
167
Nuyts Eric
Eeklo
1:41:17
1:40:41
168
Dryepondt Peter
Dudzele
1:41:18
1:40:55
169
Jan Lefever
Harelbeke
1:41:21
1:40:19
170
DE SUTTER Stefaan
Steenhuize
1:41:22
1:40:20
171
Hans Minnaard
Yerseke (NED)
1:41:25
1:40:36
172
Filip Buyck
Lauwe
1:41:25
173
Danny Devlieghe
Heist-aan-Zee
1:41:30
1:40:57
174
Geert Pollet
Brugge
1:41:30
1:40:45
175
Stefan Bertolo
Bonheiden
1:41:34
1:40:59
176
Marc Corijn
Kapellebrug (NED)
1:41:35
1:41:31
177
Ivan Deweirdt
Evergem
1:41:41
1:41:27
178
Philip Dierick
Zelzate
1:41:56
1:41:31
179
Frank Verhoeven
Dilbeek
1:41:57
1:41:04
180
Stefan Schatteman
Sinaai-Waas
1:41:58
1:41:28
181
Olivier Maes
Heist-aan-Zee
1:42:08
1:41:37
182
Georges Philips
Stabroek
1:42:26
1:41:29
183
Dirk Bailliere
Lochristi
1:42:28
1:41:50
184
Haegeman Alex
Zwijnaarde
1:42:31
1:42:24
185
Jack Mechielsen
Terneuzen (NED)
1:42:39
1:41:52
186
Ralf Zehner
Brussegem
1:42:41
1:42:06
187
Rudi Vlemink
Stabroek
1:42:41
1:41:53
188
Kris Ketels
Diksmuide
1:42:49
1:42:14
189
Geert Delihaye
Beselare
1:43:03
1:42:17
190
Bruneel Jan
Tielt
1:43:15
1:42:25
191
Lieven Deseure
Roeselare
1:43:40
1:43:31
192
Peter Rentmeester
Yerseke (NED)
1:44:01
1:43:12
193
Jose de Pooter
Terneuzen (NED)
1:44:02
1:43:14
194
Mark Bruylandt
Lochristi
1:44:12
1:43:39
195
Guy Dierkx
Vosselaar
1:44:24
1:44:16
196
Bart Roets
Assebroek
1:45:17
1:44:49
197
Age Balt
Sint Jansteen (NED)
1:45:18
1:44:47
198
Erik Blockx
Brasschaat3
1:45:20
1:45:00
199
Andy Cornelis
Overmere
1:45:20
1:44:51
200
Jean Van Hoornweder
Brugge
1:45:22
1:45:12
201
Dejaeghere Alain
Knokke-Heist
1:45:30
1:44:46
202
Stefan Knecht
Edegem
1:45:57
1:45:29
203
Koen Tacq
Zele
1:46:08
1:45:39
204
Carl Geens
Zele
1:46:08
1:45:39
205
Tony Moreels
Zele
1:46:08
1:45:41
206
Gino Deceuninck
Knokke-Heist
1:46:09
1:45:41
207
Luc De Maerteleere
Sint-Laureins
1:46:13
1:45:44
208
Ronny van Poucke
Merelbeke
1:46:25
1:45:43
209
Meire Jeannot
Knesselare
1:46:43
1:46:19
210
Marc Van de Weygaert
Ekeren
1:46:59
1:46:22
211
Wisse Johan
Knokke-heist
1:47:13
1:46:50
212
Marc de Langhe
Knokke-Heist
1:47:14
1:46:52
213
Yves Evenepoel
Ninove
1:47:32
1:46:39
214
Ivo Lemmens
Nazareth
1:47:33
1:46:34
215
Bart Lavens
Zwevegem
1:47:36
1:46:55
216
Hendrik Van Houcke
Brugge
1:47:49
1:47:04
217
Stephane Dierickx
Wemmel
1:48:12
1:47:51
218
Stefaan Pille
Oostende
1:48:24
1:48:10
219
Eric Van Haver
Zuienkerke
1:48:25
1:47:33
220
Joris Callens
Knokke
1:48:26
1:48:05
221
Patrick Declerck
Woumen
1:48:38
1:47:57
222
Bert Nijs
Brasschaat
1:48:45
1:48:15
223
Pollentier Patrick
Assebroek
1:49:31
1:48:33
224
Luc De Vriendt
Ruiselede
1:49:34
1:49:06
225
Danny Cansse
Zwalm
1:49:34
1:49:06
226
Hendrickx Pascal
Hofstade
1:49:40
1:49:19
227
Franky Janssens
Zwankendamme
1:49:45
1:48:57
228
Peter Willems
Kruibeke
1:49:46
1:48:54
229
Hans Noyelle
Assebroek
1:49:55
1:49:15
230
Chris Duym
Deurne
1:50:03
1:49:11
231
Miguel de Gheest
Deinze
1:50:30
1:49:53
232
Wout Vanregenmortel
Deurne
1:50:43
1:50:43
233
Luc van Schil
Borgerhout / Antwerp
1:50:43
1:49:53
234
Van de genachte Eddy
Eeklo
1:51:30
1:50:57
235
Jan Engelaar
Oostburg (NED)
1:51:34
1:50:45
236
De muynck Freddy
Sint-jan-in-eremo
1:51:43
1:51:04
237
Guy Ardyns
Parike
1:51:56
1:51:38
238
Hoornaert Filip
Eeklo
1:51:58
1:51:25
239
Paolo Benvenuti
Oudergem
1:51:59
1:51:39
240
Rudy Vande Velde
Wachtebeke
1:52:01
1:51:36
241
Henk Vanhaesebroeck
Zulte
1:52:38
1:52:23
242
Francky De Coninck
Harelbeke
1:52:48
1:52:20
243
Geert Myten
Bovekerke
1:52:49
1:51:56
244
Philip Van Hove
Waregem
1:52:55
1:51:58
245
Peter Van Hese
Burcht
1:53:09
1:52:15
246
Peter Sneyders
Deurne
1:53:31
1:52:40
247
Bernard Maes
Sluis (NED)
1:53:34
1:53:16
248
Geert Govaerts
Sint-Truiden
1:54:33
1:53:35
249
Nico Schelstraete
Adegem
1:54:48
1:53:42
250
De Waele Rudi
Knokke-Heist
1:54:56
1:54:40
251
Dirk Salens
Aalter
1:55:05
1:54:24
252
Eddy Myngheer
Brussel
1:55:05
1:54:51
253
Vandevoorde Marc
Ruiselede
1:55:20
1:54:52
254
Koen Berghman
Hooglede
1:56:00
255
Chris Beirnaert
Lede
1:56:06
1:55:51
256
Jurgen Van Himst
Sint-Gillis-Waas
1:56:20
1:55:19
257
Walter van Goethem
Deurne
1:56:46
1:55:53
258
Simon de Feyter
Schoondijke (NED)
1:56:49
1:56:15
259
Luc Goor
Herentals
1:57:05
1:56:45
260
Mario Hast
Loppem
1:57:14
1:56:24
261
Geert De Batselier
Ardooie
1:57:21
1:56:52
262
Adrie de Kraker
Kapelle (NED)
1:57:26
1:57:14
263
Bart Dehaes
Brecht
1:57:34
1:56:40
264
Patrick Rootsaert
Aardenburg (NED)
1:57:38
1:56:49
265
Peter Destexhe
Sint-Amandsberg
1:58:12
1:57:28
266
Danny Clincke
Kalken
1:58:24
1:58:02
267
Rony Vanryckeghem
Maldegem
1:58:26
1:58:09
268
Dirk Celis
Oostende
1:58:56
1:58:09
269
Philip Verhaeghe
Aalter
1:59:29
1:58:26
270
Rob Verdam
Vlissingen (NED)
1:59:32
1:59:18
271
Hans DE Duytsche
Knokke-Heist
2:00:52
2:00:36
272
Temmerman Patrick
Kaprijke
2:02:51
2:02:35
273
Van Herck Chris
Oostkamp
2:05:46
2:04:47
274
Ivan Reyns
Haasdonk
2:06:34
2:06:01
275
Philip de Vroe
Sleidinge
2:07:01
2:06:07
276
Ben PIQUARD
Genval
2:07:09
2:06:26
277
Dassonville Philippe
Deinze
2:07:56
2:07:01
278
Tommy D'Heuvaert
Zwalm
2:08:37
2:07:38
279
Sjaak Wisse
Grijpskerke (NED)
2:08:49
2:08:04
280
Pieter Claeys
Roeselare
2:10:34
2:09:35
281
Andre Convents
Diegem
2:11:54
2:11:18
282
Francis SNOECK
Beveren
2:12:07
2:11:29
283
Ronny Hoebeke
Ronse
2:18:54
2:18:20
284
Peter Fischer
Mortsel
2:19:16
2:18:18
285
Hans Crombez
Torhout
2:20:37
2:19:57
286
Tosh Vandamme
Antwerpen
2:22:39
2:22:07
287
Koen Vansteenkiste
Gistel
2:28:56
2:27:51
288
Nico Weymaere
Zingem
2:29:09
2:28:12
H50+, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Willy Ligneel
Roeselare
1:18:37
1:18:35
2
Freddy Cassiers
Tiegem
1:18:46
1:18:43
3
Jan de Wilde
Nisse (NED)
1:19:20
1:19:17
4
Guy Demil
Brussel/Bruxelles
1:19:50
1:19:22
5
Frank Lanno
Meulebeke
1:19:59
1:19:56
6
Franky De Groote
Kortrijk
1:20:42
1:20:31
7
Chrisian Lameir
Brussel/Bruxelles
1:21:29
1:21:26
8
Raoul De Wilde
Zele
1:23:06
1:23:00
9
Julien Vanparys
Heist-aan-Zee
1:26:45
1:26:35
10
Hendrik De Schrijver
Aalst
1:27:20
1:27:14
11
Ivan de Muynck
Ursel
1:27:32
1:27:11
12
Johan Goense
Philippine (NED)
1:28:44
1:28:17
13
De backer Willy
Berlare
1:28:58
1:28:36
14
Andre de Schrijver
Geraardsbergen
1:29:40
1:29:32
15
Sjaak Portegies
Middelburg (NED)
1:30:06
1:29:59
16
Marc Delbaere
Deurne
1:31:40
1:31:33
17
Sierens Eric
Maldegem
1:32:14
1:31:55
18
Rudi de Caluwé
Sas van Gent (NED)
1:32:16
1:32:07
19
Patrick Van Hecke
Aalst
1:32:42
1:32:15
20
Walter Rasschaert
Wetteren
1:33:01
1:32:52
21
Tony Mestdagh
Assebroek
1:33:07
1:32:51
22
Jan Janssen
Beerse
1:33:37
1:33:31
23
Ronald vd Woestijne
Vlissingen (NED)
1:34:10
1:33:56
24
Jean marie Grietens
Deurne
1:34:45
25
Guy Wieme
Avelgem
1:34:54
1:34:12
26
Wilfried Van de Poel
Serskamp
1:35:07
1:34:50
27
Alois Debie
Turnhout
1:35:11
1:35:02
28
Geert van Parys
Damme
1:35:20
1:34:56
29
Dave Ruissen
Oost-Souburg (NED)
1:35:43
1:35:32
30
Vandenheede Ivan
Blankenberge
1:36:00
1:35:43
31
Danny van Damme
Sinaai-Waas
1:36:34
1:35:59
32
Ruud Frederiks
's-Heerenhoek (NED)
1:36:51
1:35:59
33
Jack van Aspert
Middelburg (NED)
1:36:55
1:36:44
34
Roger Vanhoutte
Avelgem
1:37:09
1:36:27
35
Yvon Castrique
Meise
1:37:16
1:36:41
36
Ludo Pingnet
Deurne
1:37:25
1:36:47
37
John Malone
Ekeren
1:37:36
1:36:57
38
De causemaecker Frans
Sint-jan-in-eremo
1:37:53
1:37:28
39
Jan Piet Schoonakker
Terneuzen (NED)
1:38:25
1:37:42
40
Koen Soenen
Roeselare
1:38:29
1:37:30
41
Luc De Smet
Merelbeke
1:38:31
1:38:22
42
Schatteman Patrick
Drongen
1:38:38
1:37:51
43
Peter Belfroid
Terneuzen (NED)
1:38:44
1:38:15
44
Luc De Maeyer
Willebroek
1:38:47
1:38:09
45
Danny Vermeiren
Turnhout
1:39:30
1:39:21
46
Verstrynge Andre
Maldegem
1:40:00
1:39:21
47
Jan Van De Linde
Oostburg (NED)
1:40:06
1:39:43
48
Patrick Mermans
Sleidinge
1:40:22
1:39:46
49
Ronny Pannier
Borgerhout / Antwerp
1:40:29
1:40:11
50
Putteman Paul
Gijzegem
1:40:53
1:40:39
51
Rinus Paardekooper
Goes (NED)
1:41:02
1:40:38
52
Dirk De Cock
Oudenaarde
1:41:11
1:40:44
53
Patrick Gheysen
Brugge
1:41:31
1:40:46
54
Daniel Bisschop
Damme St_rita
1:41:49
1:41:39
55
Moreels Rik
Kortrijk
1:42:10
56
Johan Vercammen
Ekeren
1:42:29
57
Lieven degrieck
Oostduinkerke
1:42:47
1:42:26
58
Hugo De Wael
Aalst
1:42:50
1:42:23
59
Franky GEVAERT
Damme
1:43:03
1:42:20
60
Leo Goris
Wijnegem
1:43:11
1:42:26
61
Benny Peeters
Kontich
1:43:32
1:42:58
62
Ides Hanssens
Erpe-Mere
1:43:41
1:43:24
63
Theo Roels
Kloosterzande (NED)
1:44:30
1:44:07
64
Dirk De Bruycker
Oostende
1:44:58
1:44:10
65
Van Driessche Christia
Gentbrugge
1:46:16
1:45:35
66
Van de veire Patrick
Boekhoute
1:46:28
1:45:49
67
Herman Van de Vyver
Waasmunster
1:46:45
1:46:13
68
Ronald van de Veire
Oostburg (NED)
1:46:46
1:45:46
69
Dobbelaere Wim
Watervliet
1:46:57
1:46:27
70
Alain Van Lommel
Wervik
1:47:02
1:46:16
71
Rene van den Hoven
Oost-Souburg (NED)
1:47:05
1:46:27
72
Domien van Parys
Westdorpe (NED)
1:47:20
1:46:16
73
Joseph Taavers
Brugge
1:47:23
1:46:29
74
Luc Gernaey
Zandbergen
1:47:51
1:46:58
75
Jan Van Dorsselaer
Hulst (NED)
1:48:01
1:47:06
76
Marnix Callewaert
Brugge
1:48:11
1:47:20
77
Ivan Verbeke
Sint-laureins
1:48:19
1:47:58
78
Guus Picavet
Oostburg (NED)
1:48:22
1:47:45
79
Marc Hendrickx
Ekeren
1:48:25
1:47:49
80
Wilfried van Hee
Ardooie
1:48:46
1:48:21
81
Philippe Deleersnyder
Knokke-Heist
1:48:47
1:48:03
82
Jan Schoenmaekers
Wommelgem
1:48:55
1:48:29
83
Erik Bouckaert
Maarkedal
1:48:56
1:48:13
84
Marc Haes
Zelzate
1:49:45
1:48:47
85
Robert MAYENS
Damme
1:49:46
1:49:02
86
Cor den Hamer
Hoek (NED)
1:50:17
1:49:30
87
Henk Decraecke
Zwalm
1:50:31
1:50:13
88
Eddy Verreckt
Deurne
1:50:42
1:49:52
89
Kristiaan Kesteloot
Deurne
1:50:43
1:49:52
90
Tony Benoey
Kontich
1:50:43
1:49:53
91
Seyns Herve
Menen
1:51:04
1:50:12
92
Daniel Deweerdt
Knokke Heist
1:51:15
1:50:22
93
Goethals Ronny
Sint-jan-in-eremo
1:51:52
1:51:16
94
Creel Ronny
Eeklo
1:52:22
1:51:46
95
Jan Lindenbergh
Middelburg (NED)
1:52:54
1:52:04
96
Paul Demuynck
Wevelgem
1:53:00
1:52:24
97
Walter Bogimont
Lissewege
1:53:24
1:52:34
98
Degroote Hans
Gavere
1:53:53
1:52:57
99
Roland Maes
Knokke-Heist
1:54:11
1:53:52
100
Paul Maertens
Antwerpen
1:54:35
1:54:05
101
Marc Verrept
Antwerpen-Berchem
1:54:45
1:54:08
102
Erwin Koppejan
Terneuzen (NED)
1:54:48
1:54:05
103
Haers Marnix
Watervliet
1:56:31
1:55:55
104
Ferdy Weemaes
Heinkenszand (NED)
1:56:35
1:55:50
105
Sylvain LAMONT
Kruishoutem
1:56:38
1:56:12
106
Eddy Urquizu
Deurne
1:56:41
1:55:50
107
Antoine De Beule
Zwalm
1:56:46
1:56:18
108
Romain Bolssens
Kieldrecht (Beveren)
1:57:04
1:56:02
109
Carlos de Willemalker
Aalter
1:57:14
1:56:19
110
Johnny Lion
Lierde
1:57:35
1:56:45
111
Adri van Vliet
Gent
1:58:30
1:57:31
112
Jef Laureyns
Watervliet
1:59:08
1:58:19
113
Geert Van Camp
Schoten
2:00:00
1:59:06
114
Pierre Pot
Deurne
2:00:05
1:59:24
115
Tom Blanckaert
Aalst
2:02:18
2:01:51
116
Jozef Stoop
Wijnegem
2:02:33
2:01:53
117
Frans De Marez
Hertsberge
2:03:07
2:02:28
118
Eddy Ringoet
Kruishoutem
2:03:55
2:03:32
119
Geert Popelier
Ardooie
2:04:38
2:04:14
120
Marc van Baelen
Aartselaar
2:04:50
2:04:11
121
Marnix Schatteman
Ertvelde
2:04:52
2:04:00
122
Paul Callewaert
Diksmuide
2:05:28
2:04:43
123
Harold Buysse
Waterlandkerkje (NED
2:06:35
2:06:16
124
Ben Thomaes
Biervliet (NED)
2:08:17
2:07:22
125
Luc Buysse
Oostburg (NED)
2:08:49
2:08:29
126
Johan Vandevyvere
Assebroek
2:09:24
2:08:41
127
Eric van Krunckelsven
Berchem
2:09:25
2:08:45
128
Freddy de Voogt
Knokke-Heist
2:09:39
2:09:17
129
Albert Staes
Beveren Waas
2:10:29
2:09:54
130
Paul Hermans
Sluis (NED)
2:13:31
2:12:35
131
Paul Beeckmans
Deurne
2:19:16
2:18:17
H60+, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jef Somers
Nijlen
1:23:46
1:23:41
2
Jan van Hoeve
Oostburg (NED)
1:32:00
1:31:46
3
Fernand Vermeesch
De Haan
1:35:04
1:34:04
4
Ferdie de Klerk
Terneuzen (NED)
1:37:20
1:36:53
5
Fred de Bree
Zoutelande (NED)
1:38:01
1:37:11
6
Paul Vyvey
Assebroek
1:40:37
1:40:30
7
Raf Ide
Oedelem
1:43:07
1:42:37
8
Luc Keymolen
Antwerpen
1:46:58
1:46:08
9
Alphonse De Lille
Maldegem
1:48:00
1:47:42
10
Karel Van Houcke
Sint-Andries
1:48:01
1:47:16
11
Albert De Ketelaere
Brugge
1:49:15
1:49:00
12
Jules Neyens
Blankenberge
1:49:48
1:49:29
13
Jan de Jonge
Driewegen (NED)
1:51:42
1:50:43
14
Sjaak Oosterling
Breskens (NED)
1:57:33
1:57:21
15
Herman Vanslambrouck
Izgem
1:57:57
1:57:21
16
Joseph Jacobs
Ekeren
1:58:38
1:58:12
17
Frank Daele
Gent
2:00:59
2:00:04
18
Johan de Wispelaere
Sint Kruis (NED)
2:08:23
2:07:45
19
Ronny Scherbeijn
Cadzand (NED)
2:08:34
2:07:38
20
Staf van Maroey
Deurne
2:09:25
2:08:34
DAMES, KIDS RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jacintha Cornelis
Zwijnaarde
4:26
4:23
2
fizen buysse
Tielt
4:37
4:36
3
Yente van Cuijck
Retranchement (NED)
5:01
4:58
4
Velde van de Marit
Breskens (NED)
5:08
5:05
5
Lara de Greef
Oostburg (NED)
5:23
5:21
6
Sataja Klein
Waterlandkerkje (NED
5:25
5:20
7
Velde van de Esmee
Breskens (NED)
5:29
5:26
8
Annabell Niemegeers
Merelbeke
5:30
5:26
9
Nelle Renders
Morkhoven
5:34
5:31
10
Lisa Van Hove
Waregem
5:38
5:35
11
Louise Le Coq
Breskens (NED)
5:46
5:43
12
Kelly Dhondt
Knokke-Heist
5:50
5:46
13
Marthe De Gussem
Aalter
5:50
5:47
14
Sam de Croock
Sluis (NED)
5:52
5:50
15
Giulia Klein
Waterlandkerkje (NED
5:55
5:50
16
Annelore D"hont
Groede (NED)
5:57
5:51
17
Iza van Damme
Oostburg (NED)
5:57
5:53
18
sephnia Bron
Zuidzande (NED)
6:02
5:56
19
marrit bleyenbergh
Sluis (NED)
6:15
6:11
20
Julie Vanhauwaert
Dudzele
6:16
6:12
21
Femke Seen
Groede (NED)
6:20
6:15
22
Kirsten Pyfferoen
Sluis (NED)
6:24
6:20
23
Fleur Dieleman
Schoondijke (NED)
6:24
6:23
24
Liselotte Claerhoudt
Ter Aar (NED)
6:25
6:20
25
iris Claerhoudt
tehaar (NED)
6:26
6:20
26
Romy Dieleman
Schoondijke (NED)
6:26
6:24
27
Taillieu Ymke
Aalter
6:26
6:22
28
Rani Vanhauwaert
Dudzele
6:28
6:24
29
Isa de Lange
Hoofdplaat (NED)
6:52
6:49
30
Eline Thomas
Hoofdplaat (NED)
6:52
6:50
31
Britt Luteijn
Retranchement (NED)
6:55
6:52
32
Petra Doolaege
Sluis (NED)
7:29
7:26
33
Naomi van Liere
Sluis (NED)
7:30
7:25
34
Kaylee Staal
Oostburg (NED)
7:38
7:35
35
Nore De Gussem
Aalter
7:41
7:36
36
Tifara Bron
Zuidzande (NED)
8:22
8:15
HEREN, KIDS RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
ward crul
Meulebeke
4:02
4:01
2
Marnick Missiaen
Sluis (NED)
4:14
4:13
3
Fabio Vandenbogaelde
Harelbeke
4:16
4:14
4
Floris Huigh
Schoondijke (NED)
4:30
5
Teun van Damme
Oostburg (NED)
4:37
4:35
6
Giovanni Bleyenbergh
Sluis (NED)
4:39
4:37
7
Branco Marteijn
Sluis (NED)
4:40
4:38
8
Jens Pyfferoen
Sluis (NED)
4:42
4:38
9
leon du fose
Sluis (NED)
4:42
4:40
10
Yoran van Dorsselaer
Hulst (NED)
4:43
4:39
11
Veron Schram
Sluis (NED)
4:48
4:47
12
Mathias Hoornaert
Roeselare
4:50
4:48
13
Matthijs Willems
Sluis (NED)
4:50
4:49
14
Andreas Zwaneburg
Breskens (NED)
4:51
4:48
15
Floris Valk
Oostburg (NED)
4:57
4:54
16
Sebastiaan Martinot
Etten-Leur (NED)
4:57
4:55
17
tan Rijnberg
Zuidzande (NED)
5:03
5:01
18
jurgen Timperman
Rumbeke
5:04
5:03
19
joel du fosse
Sluis (NED)
5:05
5:02
20
Alexander Pelletier
Aardenburg (NED)
5:07
5:05
21
Sander Herwegh
Breskens (NED)
5:20
5:18
22
Michiel Zwanenburg
Breskens (NED)
5:23
5:21
23
Huybens Dries
Beveren
5:25
5:23
24
Tobias Martinot
Etten-Leur (NED)
5:26
5:24
25
Yenthe Rens
Morkhoven
5:27
5:25
26
Natha Maertens
Oostburg (NED)
5:33
5:31
27
Lars Pyfferoen
Sluis (NED)
5:35
5:33
28
William Biesbroeck
Sluis (NED)
5:40
5:36
29
Lukas Pelletier
Aardenburg (NED)
5:40
5:38
30
Sem Luteijn
Retranchement (NED)
5:44
5:41
31
lucas willems
Sluis (NED)
5:44
5:41
32
Kenny Bogaard
Sluis (NED)
5:52
5:48
33
Anthony Hoogesteger
Sluis (NED)
5:54
5:49
34
Henri Van Hove
Waregem
6:01
5:58
35
Arjen Vandenkerckhove
Sluis (NED)
6:02
5:58
36
Sam Govaert
Sluis (NED)
6:16
6:12
37
Miguel Broodman
Sluis (NED)
6:18
6:13
38
Bas van Melle
Sluis (NED)
6:18
6:12
39
Taillieu Yann
Aalter
6:21
6:17
40
Sem Maes
Sluis (NED)
6:45
6:42
41
Job Herwegh
Breskens (NED)
6:54
6:50
42
Jaimy de Schepper
Oostburg (NED)
7:03
7:00
43
Lowie Ringoot
Kruishoutem
7:10
7:05
44
Oscar Ringoot
Kruishoutem
7:16
7:11
45
Justin Staal
Oostburg (NED)
7:29
7:26
Delta Zeeland Fonds -- ZorgSaam Zeeuws-Vlaanderen -- Hair & Body --
Chaudfontaine -- De Friterie -- Coca Cola -- Hotel De Dikke van Dale
Uitslagen.nl
06-04-2010 22:49