Uitslagenlijst 9e Bonifatiusloop

Dokkum - Zaterdag 20 maart 2010

MSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Merwin Dollison
Artemis
1:15:07
1:15:06
2
Gerrit Duits
Horror
1:24:34
1:24:33
3
Jochem Slijkhuis
Groningen
1:33:58
1:33:51
4
René Meekma
Witmarsum
1:41:12
1:40:56
5
Sjouke Meekma
Leeuwarden
1:43:45
1:43:27
6
Mark Folbert
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
1:44:04
1:44:02
7
Johan Bruijn
Noord-Scharwoude
1:50:14
1:50:10
8
Wieger Boonstra
Twijzelerheide
1:52:41
1:52:33
9
Peter van Dinter
Heerhugowaard
1:54:31
1:54:13
10
Robert Kienstra
Nes Ameland
1:55:45
1:55:35
11
Remco de Jong
Dokkum
1:59:14
1:58:55
M35+, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Peter Bruinsma
Atletics Nijverdal
1:15:20
1:15:20
2
Saco Hemstra
Friesland
1:21:48
1:21:47
3
Richard Kienstra
Lionitas
1:26:23
1:26:20
4
Willem Koet
AV Heerenveen
1:26:53
1:26:51
5
Fjodor van der Sluijs
Grolloo
1:29:46
1:29:44
6
Klaas Kroese
Horror
1:29:54
1:29:53
7
Klaas Hoekstra
AV Heerenveen
1:30:10
1:30:07
8
Pieter-Jan Kooi
Loppersum
1:30:19
1:30:18
9
Bouke de Roos
Burgum
1:30:33
1:30:25
10
Jaring de Groot
Lionitas
1:30:46
1:30:44
11
Geert Meeme Keizer
Lionitas
1:34:12
1:34:08
12
Reinder Meekma
Ferwert
1:35:18
1:35:01
13
Johannes Postma
Lionitas
1:35:42
1:35:38
14
Reno Papa
Leeuwarden
1:37:23
1:37:16
15
Ronald de Haan
Dutch Runners Gold
1:38:23
1:38:13
16
Fred Inklaar
Phoenix
1:38:27
1:38:23
17
Popke Gerlofs
Assen
1:43:29
1:43:11
18
Wiebe Bareld Kootstra
Friesland
1:46:49
1:46:41
19
Roland Nauta
Gytsjerk
1:47:43
1:47:27
20
Wybo Nauta
Goutum
1:47:43
1:47:27
21
Uwe Baldamus
Loopgroep Burgum
1:48:01
1:47:53
22
Peter Visser
Friesland
1:51:05
1:50:52
23
Jaap Sije Bosgraaf
Friesland
1:51:35
1:51:21
24
Hans Oorebeek
Eenrum
1:52:10
1:52:01
25
Edwin Dijkstra
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
2:10:12
2:09:57
26
Frank Pol
Lionitas
2:20:25
2:20:04
M45+, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henri Veldman
AV Heerenveen
1:19:25
1:19:24
2
Jasper Keizer
Friesland
1:26:34
1:26:32
3
Jacob vd Leij
Lionitas
1:26:51
1:26:50
4
Wim Bakker
Friesland
1:27:05
1:27:03
5
Erik Post
Twenterand
1:29:08
1:29:04
6
Sieds Wiersma
Impala
1:29:23
1:29:21
7
Daan van der Geest
Friesland
1:29:57
1:29:55
8
Henk van Eldik
Lionitas
1:30:54
1:30:52
9
Hans van der Steen
Lionitas
1:31:14
1:31:11
10
Otto de Boer
Friesland
1:31:23
1:31:15
11
Freddie Bouma
Start '78
1:32:22
1:32:21
12
Heerke Postma
Friesland
1:34:07
1:34:06
13
Michael Eversden
Schouwerzijl
1:34:29
1:34:23
14
Rudolf Das
Leeuwarden
1:38:37
1:38:30
15
Hans Nagtegaal
Lionitas
1:38:39
1:38:34
16
Jaap Baalbergen
Dokkum
1:40:44
1:40:39
17
Jaap Visser
Friesland
1:41:25
1:41:10
18
Alfredo Bonfigllio
Purmerend
1:42:32
1:42:27
19
Tseard Wijma
Friesland
1:42:59
1:42:56
20
Wouter Hoogland
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
1:45:13
1:45:00
21
Broer Sijtsma
Friesland
1:45:17
1:45:09
22
Jan Wijnsma
Lionitas
1:45:50
1:45:42
23
Herman Geritz
Friesland
1:46:20
1:46:13
24
Henk Poortinga
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
1:47:07
1:47:03
25
Joop Bosch
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
1:47:07
1:47:03
26
Wieger van Keulen
Friesland
1:48:15
1:47:57
27
Aan Dirk van der Meule
Hiaure
1:48:19
1:48:10
28
H@rm Klomp
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
1:48:36
1:48:24
29
Jelle Nutma
Surhuisterveen
1:50:41
1:50:22
30
Klaas Kempenaar
Zwagerbosch
1:51:35
1:51:21
31
Gosse Koopmans
Dokkum
1:52:04
1:51:55
32
Hans Westra
Friesland
1:52:09
1:51:53
33
Dedde de Jong
Friesland
1:52:48
1:52:31
34
Bauke Keekstra
Dokkum
1:52:50
1:52:33
35
Marten de Vries
Buitenpost
1:52:58
1:52:40
36
Jappie van der Veer
Friesland
1:53:58
1:53:48
37
Marcel Kuin
Olterterp
1:54:02
1:53:57
38
Durk Gros
Damwoude
1:54:14
1:54:00
39
Ytze de Boer
Buitenpost
1:54:15
1:53:58
40
Sijtze Hellema
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
1:54:37
1:54:26
41
Gerrit Haanstra
Joure
1:56:59
1:56:53
42
Roelof Elzinga
Friesland
1:57:46
1:57:28
43
Bouke Fennema
Friesland
1:58:04
1:57:46
44
Bart Ringsma
1:58:34
1:56:17
45
Harm Nicolai
Damwoude
1:58:53
1:58:33
46
Willem Bodde
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
1:59:11
1:59:00
47
Benne Vellema
Reitsum
1:59:19
1:59:01
48
Hein Pols
Dokkum
1:59:49
1:59:43
49
Tjeerd Jongsma
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
2:00:36
2:00:20
50
Jan Dijkstra
Friesland
2:03:19
2:02:57
51
Jacob Dijkstra
Friesland
2:03:20
2:03:08
52
Jurrie Redmeijer
Aquilo
2:05:46
2:05:31
53
Gijs de Graaf
Utrecht
2:05:50
2:05:43
54
Jurrien Super
Delfzijl
2:07:32
2:07:14
55
Marinus Voskuil
Sneek
2:08:44
2:08:41
56
Gerrit Jousma
Schingen
2:09:19
2:08:33
57
Van der Molen
Spartacus
2:11:51
2:11:32
M55+, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Auke Postma
Damwoude
1:29:20
1:29:19
2
Koen Kiestra
Lionitas
1:30:54
1:30:48
3
Andries Wedzinga
Impala
1:31:52
1:31:48
4
Hugo de Jong
Friesland
1:35:23
1:35:19
5
Keimpe Jager
Friesland
1:36:25
1:36:21
6
Ype Bosma
Friesland
1:38:17
1:38:13
7
Jan Ulfman
Hurdegaryp
1:40:01
1:39:57
8
Karst Anema
Friesland
1:40:48
1:40:45
9
Dick Roffel
Loopgroep Nienoord
1:42:27
1:42:07
10
Johan de Lange
Munein
1:43:00
1:42:47
11
Jelle de Jong
Friesland
1:45:20
1:45:05
12
Meindert Spoelstra
Dutch Runners Basic
1:49:38
1:49:27
13
Ferdie Wolff
Dutch Runners Gold
1:51:11
1:50:55
14
Jan de Boer
Friesland
1:51:22
1:51:11
15
Hans de Groot
Broeksterwoude
1:51:32
1:51:23
16
Jaap Dijkstra
Friesland
1:52:32
1:52:20
17
Djurre J van der Schaa
Friesland
1:55:22
1:55:08
18
Acronius Hettinga
Friesland
1:56:19
1:56:11
19
Gerard Houbein
Spartacus
1:56:40
1:56:28
20
Edwin Deelstra
Friesland
1:57:07
1:57:00
21
Femme de Bruin
Friesland
1:59:14
1:59:00
22
Harm Postma
Friesland
1:59:22
1:59:00
23
Cor Zeemans
Friesland
2:01:02
2:00:51
24
Jan Panhuis
Friesland
2:04:33
2:04:23
25
Anjo Zeven
Aquilo
2:05:46
2:05:31
26
Jur Lamers
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
2:07:04
2:06:52
27
Joop Boonstra
Friesland
2:08:20
2:08:09
28
J Knoester
AV Heerenveen
2:12:50
2:12:36
29
Frans Kragtwijk
Startbaan
2:14:37
2:14:29
30
Jippe Bokma
Friesland
2:17:43
2:17:33
VSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mariska Kramer-Postma
Friesland
1:19:29
1:19:28
2
Tetsje van Houten
AV Heerenveen
1:57:10
1:57:01
3
Mirjam Bakker
Harkstede
2:03:10
2:03:01
4
Miriam de Groot
Oentsjerk
2:03:13
2:03:07
V35+, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Yvonne Kassenberg
Lionitas
1:27:32
1:27:31
2
Inge Wulffelé
Lionitas
1:37:05
1:37:00
3
Yvonne van der Knaap
Groningen Atletiek
1:42:23
1:42:18
4
Corine Visser
Friesland
1:51:05
1:50:53
V45+, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Inge van Schaick
Lionitas
1:32:21
1:32:15
2
Jacinta Fancel
Lionitas
1:38:29
1:38:23
3
Inge Wiersma
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
1:56:39
1:56:27
4
Anke Peterson
Friesland
1:57:17
1:57:10
5
Minke Kooistra
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
1:59:12
1:59:00
6
H Oostra
Olterterp
1:59:24
1:59:19
7
Annette Oosterwijk
Oentsjerk
2:02:32
2:02:19
8
Frouwkje Herder
LSV Invictus
2:03:21
2:03:16
9
Agnes Miedema
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
2:04:09
2:03:58
10
Neel van Mourik
Dutch Runners Gold
2:17:43
2:17:37
MSEN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Frank Smidstra
Lionitas
36:02
36:00
2
Sjaco Kramer
Friesland
37:07
37:06
3
Simon Regnerus
Friesland
39:41
39:39
4
Adriaan Huisman
LSV Invictus
39:42
39:41
5
Herman Regnerus
Marrum
39:45
39:42
6
Henk Sikma
De Westereen
40:06
40:04
7
Pieter Kroodsma
Friesland
40:15
40:13
8
Hein Keekstra
Horror
40:36
40:33
9
H Westra
Zwaagwesteinde
41:35
41:31
10
Jacob van der Ploeg
Friesland
42:10
42:08
11
Rienk de Vries
Friesland
43:00
42:57
12
Meine Hoitsma
Friesland
43:18
43:17
13
Harm Veenstra
Gorredijk
43:38
43:34
14
Piet van der Steeg
Lionitas
43:44
43:37
15
Henri van der Velde
Grijpskerk
44:01
43:28
16
Johannes Bloem
Dokkum
44:18
44:08
17
Erwin van Heerde
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
44:32
44:24
18
Peter van Meerendonk
Siddeburen
44:46
44:43
19
Richard Nienhuis
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
44:47
44:30
20
Harm Alberts
Harlingen
44:49
44:48
21
Jacob Tichelaar
Friesland
45:09
45:06
22
Lammert Wolters
Drachten
45:34
45:32
23
Pieter Visser
Lionitas
45:56
45:53
24
Cor van Sluis
Friesland
46:05
46:02
25
Sieberen
Vegelinsoord
46:23
46:15
26
André Jellema
Lionitas
46:23
46:16
27
Jan Pietez Dijkstra
Schiermonnikoog
46:23
46:21
28
Frederik
Drachten
46:34
46:18
29
Marten de Vries
Dokkum
46:53
46:48
30
Ronald Planting
Stiens
47:05
46:58
31
John Zwartenkot
Artemis
47:13
47:09
32
Peter Boersen
Friesland
47:58
47:52
33
Stefan Stoop
Suwald
48:00
47:44
34
Adrie Hoks
Joure
48:03
47:56
35
Johannes van der Veen
Dokkum
48:06
47:55
36
Jurjen Bulthuis
Kollum
48:10
47:51
37
Sytze Visser
Anjum
48:21
48:15
38
Rein benno de Jager
Dokkum
48:30
48:27
39
Wiebe Haisma
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
48:45
48:38
40
Domien Mulder
Friesland
48:48
48:44
41
Jaap Postema
Dokkum
49:05
48:44
42
Johan Oudendijk
Haarlem
49:10
48:59
43
Geert Broersma
Damwoude
49:14
48:32
44
Richard van Lunzen
Lionitas
49:19
48:46
45
Johan Zwerver
Friesland
49:32
49:27
46
Dowan van Hijum
Kollum
49:52
49:34
47
Remco Fikkert
Birdaard
50:26
49:57
48
Cor Steenstra
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
50:27
50:19
49
Klaas van Kalsbeek
Sneek
50:51
50:06
50
Pieter Jellema
Leeuwarden
51:04
50:42
51
Adrie van Dijk
Dokkum
51:11
50:35
52
Rob van Hof
Dokkum
51:14
51:00
53
Pim Sliedrecht
Raard
51:23
51:09
54
Klaas van der Kooij
Friesland
51:29
51:10
55
Gerben Brouwer
Friesland
51:34
51:24
56
Siebren Boerma
Loopgroep Burgum
51:44
51:28
57
Ferdinand Kits
Impala
51:54
51:31
58
Arie Namminga
Kollum
52:14
51:59
59
Anne Jaap Woudwijk
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
52:41
52:34
60
Jan van der Wal
Friesland
52:43
52:08
61
Marco Eichhorn
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
52:59
52:30
62
Immo Haagsma
Joure
53:02
52:30
63
Berend Boom
Friesland
53:08
52:32
64
Ruben Muller
Leeuwarden
53:29
53:01
65
Tim Groeneveld
Dokkum
53:52
53:40
66
Sjon de Haan
Ballum
53:59
53:41
67
Wessel Bouman
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
54:32
54:04
68
Wierd Bethlehem
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
54:32
54:23
69
Jilles Bijlstra
Dokkum
54:41
54:11
70
Ytzen Renema
It Heidenskip
54:47
54:24
71
Ulbe vd Wal
Friesland
54:50
54:33
72
Jan de Groot
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
55:21
55:05
73
Hans van Egmond
Impala
55:41
55:18
74
Arie Smedinga
Tzum
55:44
55:08
75
Gerrie de Jong
55:48
55:16
76
Bert Muller
Dokkum
55:52
55:25
77
Hans Kort
Friesland
55:57
55:52
78
Jan Minnema
AV Heerenveen
56:26
56:03
79
Oane Veenstra
Leeuwarden
56:36
56:16
80
Lubbert Kloosterman
Zwaagwesteinde
56:38
56:28
81
Gerko Riedstra
Goutum
56:53
56:32
82
Ronald Leijstra
Ballum
57:06
56:49
83
Klaas Sipma
Ee
57:11
56:38
84
Wibo Sijtsma
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
57:11
56:38
85
Albert Schipper
Zuidhorn
57:36
57:10
86
Frits Jilderda
Damwoude
57:44
57:03
87
Gerard Dam
Dokkum
57:48
57:19
88
Jan Kalsbeek
Friesland
57:56
57:20
89
Startnummer 694
58:02
57:32
90
Sipke de Vries
Dokkum
58:03
57:58
91
Juv Roemers
Dokkum
58:15
57:47
92
Piter Buruma
Kollum
58:27
58:07
93
Tjerk de Jong
Buitenpost
58:31
58:10
94
Hans Berkhof
Veenwouden
58:34
58:08
95
Binne Brouwer
Buitenpost
58:36
58:15
96
Meindert Roosjen
Friesland
59:21
58:56
97
Frans Nicolai
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
59:53
59:39
98
Marc van Gelder
Lionitas
59:58
59:27
99
Willem Wesselius
Witmarsum
1:00:11
1:00:06
100
Sijtze Overdijk
Hantumhuizen
1:00:13
59:34
101
Fokke van der Veen
Burgum
1:00:18
59:59
102
Klaas-Jaap van der Lij
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
1:00:22
1:00:07
103
Thijs van Dijk
Dokkum
1:00:29
1:00:08
104
Jan Windt
Delfzijl
1:01:31
1:00:49
105
Wybren Lieuwes
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
1:01:43
1:01:20
106
Lammert de Hoop
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
1:02:01
1:01:42
107
Tjeerd Smid
Loopgroep Zuidhorn
1:03:30
1:03:05
108
Henk vd Velde
Dokkum
1:03:32
1:03:06
109
Ab Hummel
Delfzijl
1:04:49
1:04:08
110
Gerrit ten Cate
Friesland
1:05:01
1:04:25
111
Reinder Sinnema
Lionitas
1:05:02
1:04:31
112
Herman Hoekstra
Friesland
1:05:02
1:04:27
113
Remco Kindermann
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
1:05:52
1:05:11
114
Marcel Bomas
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:06:10
1:05:55
115
Sebo Hillenga
Dutch Runners Gold
1:09:41
1:08:59
116
Jan Iedema
Dokkum
1:10:37
1:10:14
117
Wieger Grijpstra
Burgum
1:11:39
1:11:26
M<23, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Oane van der Heide
De Westereen
37:14
37:13
2
Y Nohola
Schiermonnikoog
41:10
41:08
3
Stephan Versteeg
Wolvega
41:18
41:14
4
Marco Kingma
Kollumerpomp
43:28
43:24
5
Wieger Tiddens
Groningen
46:13
46:09
6
Jan Zeinstra
Noardburgum
47:07
47:04
7
Sten Renema
It Heidenskip
47:45
47:23
8
Oeds Veenstra
Damwoude
52:33
52:07
9
Marinus de Vries
Damwoude
52:33
52:07
10
Roderick Dansen
Damwoude
52:55
52:28
11
Jelmer de Vries
Leeuwarden
53:31
53:25
12
Johannes Elzinga
Dokkum
54:54
54:29
M<16, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Julien van Dijk
Dokkum
1:01:15
1:00:39
VSEN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Brenda de Jong
Impala
43:38
43:38
2
Itty Speelman
Heerenveen
47:46
47:41
3
Marit Houtsma
Friesland
47:50
47:28
4
Wieke Bosma
Groningen Atletiek
48:38
48:33
5
Anita van der Wal
Friesland
48:48
48:47
6
Foekje van der Zee
Friesland
48:51
48:35
7
Elske Pompstra
Veenwouden
49:21
49:17
8
Idelette Schuurman
Bilthoven
50:13
49:50
9
Immy Paulusma
Dokkum
50:40
50:32
10
Jetty van Delden
Friesland
51:34
51:27
11
Rixte Stoker
Friesland
51:34
51:27
12
Tiny Wouda-Dijkstra
Kollum
51:35
51:19
13
Marije Jasper
Loopgroep Burgum
51:44
51:28
14
Afke Hellema
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
53:28
52:59
15
Eke Mellink
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
53:33
53:19
16
Berber Akkerman
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
53:34
53:29
17
Jacqueline Sollie
Stiens
53:37
53:23
18
Tabitna Dijkman
Lionitas
53:54
53:41
19
Doetie van der Lijn
Feanwalden
54:02
53:47
20
Sjoek Nutma
Dokkum
54:24
53:52
21
Heep Gall
Friesland
54:25
54:19
22
Roos Boerma
Loopgroep Burgum
54:48
54:32
23
Carla Vaessen
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
55:02
54:49
24
Gonda van Hof
Dutch Runners Gold
56:31
56:18
25
Monique Blatzheim
Dokkum
56:50
56:41
26
Klazina Jellema
Dokkum
56:50
56:41
27
Hilma Boomsma
Dokkum
56:50
56:41
28
Aly Klaver
Dokkum
56:50
56:42
29
Jenny Schipper
Loopgroep Zuidhorn
57:36
57:11
30
Gea Huisman
Drachten
57:43
57:11
31
Jannie Jilderda
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
57:44
57:03
32
Ellen van der Kooi
Leeuwarden
57:56
57:35
33
Anneke Sijtsma
Friesland
58:14
58:08
34
Petra Dyck-Postma
Kollum
58:22
57:41
35
Fokje Grijpstra
Loopgroep Burgum
58:50
58:37
36
Renske de Boer
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
59:01
58:35
37
Wytske van der Kooi-Po
Burgum
59:35
58:56
38
Tamara van der Veen
Earnewald
59:40
59:29
39
Renate de Boer
Loopgroep Burgum
59:43
59:26
40
Pietie Buruma
Kollum
59:47
59:27
41
Ineke Adema
Kollumerzwaag
59:58
59:18
42
Leentje Steringa-Elver
Buitenpost
59:58
59:18
43
Ida van der Velde
Loopgroep Burgum
1:00:18
59:59
44
Fré Sobel
Drachten
1:00:19
59:45
45
Agetha Put
Joure
1:00:29
59:57
46
Mirjam Potjewijd-Nauta
Goutum
1:00:31
59:55
47
Romana Kramer
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
1:00:42
1:00:18
48
Hilde Hoogteijling
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
1:00:46
1:00:33
49
Baukje Brander
Dokkum
1:01:12
1:01:04
50
Lies de Vries-Groen
AV Heerenveen
1:01:39
1:01:09
51
Bianca Nienhuis
Oude Mirdum
1:02:10
1:01:35
52
Tineke Smit
Zwaagwesteinde
1:02:16
1:01:56
53
Nienke Hoogteijling
Haarlem
1:02:30
1:02:18
54
Anita Groeneveld
Pieterburen
1:02:34
1:02:22
55
Linda Boonstra
Burdaard
1:02:55
1:02:30
56
Wimke Atema - Sprenger
Loopgroep Zuidhorn
1:03:30
1:03:05
57
Greet Hettema
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
1:03:33
1:03:10
58
Inge Kools
Friesland
1:03:50
1:03:43
59
Wiepie Kooistra
Rinsumageast
1:04:00
1:03:54
60
Ingrid de Zoete
Sneek
1:04:03
1:03:54
61
Annie Smid
Groningen
1:04:35
1:04:32
62
Erika Klompmaker
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
1:04:44
1:04:28
63
Corien Postma
Dokkum
1:05:12
1:04:56
64
Marcella Ensel-Boonstr
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
1:05:13
1:04:56
65
Alice Beimers
Lionitas
1:06:05
1:05:53
66
Ina kleefstra Buijs
Lionitas
1:06:05
1:05:54
67
Henriëtte van der Zee
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
1:06:33
1:06:09
68
Ida Kruizinga
Herbaijum
1:06:54
1:06:18
69
Tini vd Ploeg
Kollum
1:08:46
1:08:27
70
Jane Hansen
Kollum
1:08:46
1:08:28
71
Carolien Dijkstra
Holwerd
1:10:18
1:09:49
72
Greetje Iedema-Ytsma
Dokkum
1:10:37
1:10:14
73
Marian Bonfiguo-Paaij
Purmerend
1:22:04
1:21:21
V<23, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Femke Dijkstra
Hurdegaryp
50:48
50:46
2
Cindy Slagter
Buitenpost
58:22
57:41
3
Sabine Bomas
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:06:11
1:05:56
4
Simlije Visser
Damwald
1:18:36
1:17:57
5
Miloeska Fennema
Britsum
1:18:36
1:17:58
MSEN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wouter Papenhove
Lionitas
19:25
19:22
2
Jappie Doller
Friesland
19:54
19:53
3
Henk Schaap
Haarlemmermeer
20:58
20:56
4
Bjorn van der Schaaf
Leek
24:46
24:42
5
Jelle Pranger
Dokkum
25:25
25:12
6
Syb vd Ploeg
25:50
25:37
7
Thony van der Veen
Loopgroep Burgum
26:12
26:07
8
Marijn vd Bij
Damwald
26:46
26:24
9
Gerwin van Oene
Loopgroep Burgum
26:46
26:31
10
Sipco Visser
Loopgroep Burgum
26:51
26:41
11
Jan Akkerman
Swolgen
27:09
26:59
12
Peter Breukers
Hurdegaryp
28:30
28:10
13
Hugo Veenker
Impala
29:01
28:50
14
Jakko Kramer
Leeuwarden
29:15
28:35
15
Rene Peters
Leeuwarden
29:39
29:29
16
Johan Gerbenzon
Leeuwarden
29:51
29:42
17
Theun Faber
Oosternijkerk
30:42
30:21
18
Pieter Visser
Dokkum
30:55
30:19
19
Helmer Westra
Dokkum
31:06
30:29
20
Gerd Renkema
Ureterp
31:24
31:05
21
Dirk van Beelen
Hurdegaryp
33:03
32:20
22
Richard Span
Leeuwarden
33:14
33:06
23
Frits Ottens
Friesland
34:32
33:47
24
Harm Jan Wiersma
Dokkum
34:37
34:01
25
Harry Leijstra
Tsjechie
35:39
34:58
26
Otto Minnema
Burgum
36:53
36:22
27
Ulbe van der Bij
Loopgroep Burgum
36:53
36:22
28
Jan Jorna
Friesland
53:28
53:17
M<23, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Patrick Postma
Start '78
19:01
19:01
2
Thomas Veltman
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
19:53
19:51
3
Jaap Bijlstra
Haag Atletiek
22:13
22:12
4
Leon Visser
Lionitas
22:13
22:09
5
Jelmer van der Veen
Lionitas
23:55
23:52
6
Douwe de Val
Damwald
27:20
27:16
M<16, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Alger Hiemstra
Impala
21:55
21:54
2
Jon Weessies
Rinsumageast
22:39
22:37
3
Pascal Sinnema
Leeuwarden
23:09
23:06
4
Corné Dijkstra
Impala
23:30
23:26
5
Ingmar Hoekstra
Winsum Gn
25:17
24:39
6
Jelle Wiersma
Dokkum
25:43
25:36
7
Erik Woudwijk
Dokkum
29:49
29:43
8
Tuze de Haan
Ballum
32:31
32:12
9
Rob Heuvelink
Damwald
38:08
37:25
VSEN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jolanda Smedinga
AV Heerenveen
26:56
26:54
2
Jolanda van der Laan
Dokkum
30:42
30:21
3
Annelies Pranger
Dokkum
31:15
31:01
4
Frederika Krottje
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
31:28
31:04
5
Edith Wennink
Leeuwarden
31:35
30:54
6
Gea Krol
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
31:48
31:20
7
Anneke van der Hoek
Dokkum
31:59
31:24
8
Simone Spier
Groningen
32:52
32:19
9
Rinny Polet
Loopgroep Burgum
33:08
32:27
10
Lisette Lambeck
Groningen
33:18
32:45
11
Joukje Vellinga
Groningen
33:36
32:59
12
Frederika Wijbenga
Wouterswoude
34:00
33:22
13
Wilma Bijl
Hollandia
34:06
33:52
14
Annemarie van der Stee
Loopgroep Burgum
34:26
33:46
15
Loma vd Veen
Groningen
34:32
33:54
16
Alet Kooi
Groningen
34:32
33:54
17
Riemie Woudwijk
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
34:32
34:03
18
Maaike Holwerde
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
34:55
34:30
19
Albertha op den Kelder
Hallum
34:57
34:25
20
Gretha Peters
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
35:09
34:39
21
Hanneke Kalsbeek-Dijks
Dokkum
35:32
35:26
22
Jannie van der Meulen
Dokkum
36:56
36:27
23
Grietje van der Molen
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
36:58
36:31
24
Hannie Geerts
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
37:07
36:39
25
Coby Westra
Drachten
37:07
36:47
26
Bep Roorda
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
37:07
36:40
27
Aukje Jongsma
Drachten
37:08
36:49
28
Petra Iedema
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
37:08
36:48
29
Anneke Vledder-Kooy
Driesum
37:19
36:47
30
Joke Brandsma
Damwald
38:14
37:31
31
Claudia Dijkstra
Lionitas
40:18
39:37
32
Marion Zeven
Westerlee Gn
40:21
39:44
33
Sita van Esterik
Damwoude
41:34
40:55
34
Afke Lourens
Oudwoude
41:45
41:01
35
Corry de Vries
Loopgroep Burgum
42:35
41:55
36
Karla Dijkstra
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
43:04
42:29
37
Saapke Wildschut
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
43:04
42:30
38
Marja Slobbe
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
43:39
43:13
39
Catrien Molenaar
Buren Fr
43:42
43:14
40
Catrien Schade-Melein
Leeuwarden
43:42
43:14
41
Emmy van der Henne
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
43:53
43:27
V<23, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Charissa Zijlstra
Friesland
21:33
21:31
2
Sigrid Postma
Horror
23:48
23:44
3
Margriet Akkerman
Horror
24:33
24:29
4
Ydwine van der Veen
Lionitas
28:12
28:10
5
Jeltina Turkstra
Groningen
35:08
34:46
6
Eva Sinnema
Dokkum
41:04
40:26
V<16, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Denise Sinnema
AV Heerenveen
22:41
22:40
2
Lynn van der Schaaf
Groningen Atletiek
25:59
25:57
3
Marit van der Schaaf
Groningen Atletiek
27:12
27:10
4
Angre
LSV Invictus
28:48
28:47
5
Marissa Bleeker
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
29:27
28:56
6
Nijnke Meijer
Leek
29:30
29:11
7
Jesse Nutma
Dokkum
29:46
29:16
8
Emy Guikema
Jupiter
30:51
30:14
9
Henrike van der Veen
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
30:58
30:27
10
Louise Nicolai
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
31:55
31:24
www.dokkumbonifatiusloop.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
23-03-2010 17:32