Uitslagenlijst CPC Loop Den Haag

's-Gravenhage - Zondag 14 maart 2010

MSR, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Patrick Makau
Kenia
59:51
59:51
2
Eshetu Wendimu
Ethiopië
59:52
59:52
3
John Mwangangi
Kenia
59:56
59:55
4
Eric Ndiema
Kenia
59:57
59:57
5
Robert Kipchumba
Kenia
59:58
59:58
6
Bernard Kipyego
Kenia
1:00:02
1:00:01
7
Julius Arile
Kenia
1:00:31
1:00:30
8
Robert Mbithi
Kenia
1:01:00
1:01:00
9
Philemon Kisang
Zimbabwe
1:01:35
1:01:34
10
Ezekiel Meli
Kenia
1:01:43
1:01:41
11
Philimon Terer
Kenia
1:01:45
1:01:45
12
Cutbert Nyasango
Kenia
1:02:27
1:02:27
13
Yonas Kifle
Eritrea
1:02:32
1:02:30
14
Koen Raymaekers
Nederland
1:02:48
1:02:48
15
Barnabas Kosgei
Kenia
1:02:55
1:02:55
16
Evans Cheruiyot
Kenia
1:04:05
1:04:04
17
Ben Moreau
Groot-Brittannië
1:04:36
1:04:36
18
Florent Caelen
België
1:04:40
1:04:40
19
Willy Kariuki Mwangi
Kenia
1:04:40
1:04:40
20
Ronald Schröer
Nederland
1:04:42
1:04:42
21
Thomas Payn
Groot-Brittannië
1:04:55
1:04:55
22
Paul Martelletti
London (GBR)
1:05:19
1:05:19
23
Frederik Uhrbom
Zweden
1:05:20
1:05:20
24
Rens Dekkers
Nederland
1:05:25
1:05:25
25
Robert Ton
Nederland
1:05:40
1:05:40
26
Miika Takala
Finland
1:06:04
1:06:04
27
Henry Gross
Zweden
1:06:12
1:06:12
28
Tobias Lundgren
Zweden
1:06:17
1:06:17
29
Jeppe Farsoeht
Horsens (DEN)
1:06:51
1:06:51
30
Peter Gross
Zweden
1:06:55
1:06:55
31
Philip Wylie
Groot-Brittannië
1:07:18
1:07:18
32
Rachid Benjira
Zweden
1:07:35
1:07:35
33
Simon Vroemen
Nederland
1:08:34
1:08:33
34
Martin Kjäll-Ohlsson
Oslo (NOR)
1:08:38
1:08:37
35
Julio del val Gonzalez
Torrijos (ESP)
1:08:41
1:08:40
36
Simon Dahl
Kürten (GER)
1:09:27
1:09:07
37
Eike Carsten Pupkes
Kürten (GER)
1:09:34
1:09:28
38
Jarkko Hamberg
Helsinki (FIN)
1:10:25
1:10:25
39
John Henry Strupstad
Trondheim (NOR)
1:10:32
1:10:26
40
Leon Sanderman
AV Rijssen
1:10:35
1:10:35
41
David Alcock
London (GBR)
1:10:53
1:10:51
42
Linus Nilsson
Årsta (SWE)
1:11:14
1:11:14
43
Henrik Jorgensen
Farum (DEN)
1:11:18
1:11:09
44
Casper Koelma
Marathon Pim Mulier
1:11:26
1:11:18
45
Ronny Hognestad
Stavanger (NOR)
1:11:36
1:11:24
46
Niels Staring
AV Wijchen
1:12:31
1:12:25
47
Adriaan Fransen
AAC '61
1:12:38
1:12:37
48
Martin Holm
Oslo (NOR)
1:12:40
1:12:39
49
Pascal Meißner
Leverkusen (GER)
1:13:03
1:12:55
50
Ralph Apeldoorn
DEM
1:13:11
1:13:01
51
Wayne Blas
Doenrade
1:13:21
1:13:17
52
Edgard Creemers
FMO - 1
1:13:26
1:13:26
53
Bennet Pankow
Jönköping (SWE)
1:13:33
1:13:25
54
Wouter Hoefsloot
NSAV 't Haasje
1:13:47
1:13:47
55
Jeroen Bonnes
Sparta
1:14:03
1:13:54
56
Andreas Winterholler
Hürth (GER)
1:14:04
1:13:43
57
Stefan de Laat
Nederland
1:14:21
1:14:19
58
Thomas Sandvall
Helsinki (FIN)
1:14:51
1:14:47
59
Maarten van Ommen
Phoenix
1:15:25
1:15:23
60
Rik Wolswinkel
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:15:26
1:15:24
61
Harmen Perk
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:15:58
1:15:58
62
David Beltrán Vega
Amsterdam
1:16:01
1:15:59
63
Laurens Miserus
Utrecht
1:16:19
1:16:09
64
Elmar Kal
KAV Holland
1:16:39
1:16:18
65
Joost Blokland
Nederland
1:16:56
1:16:56
66
Andrew Clare
London (GBR)
1:17:00
1:16:52
67
Henrik Nordström
Gothenburg (SWE)
1:17:01
1:16:34
68
Pieter-Jelle Moenandar
Hellas
1:17:54
1:17:48
69
Jeroen Overduin
Leiden Atletiek
1:18:04
1:18:00
70
Berry Snoeren
Tilburg Road Runners
1:18:09
1:18:06
71
Jaap Vink
Phoenix
1:18:10
1:18:02
72
Pim Quist
Haag Atletiek
1:18:11
1:18:11
73
Gerard Hollestelle
Amsterdam
1:18:13
1:18:10
74
Niek van Veen
TNT - 1
1:18:16
1:18:13
75
Ernesto Silva
Lund (SWE)
1:18:22
1:18:19
76
Remko Peters
PAC
1:18:28
1:18:28
77
Tim van Leeuwen
Olympus '70
1:18:34
1:18:31
78
James E Irvine
Groningen
1:18:35
1:18:27
79
Frank Gümmer
Köln (GER)
1:18:37
1:18:25
80
Tom Pierik
Ministerie VROM - 1
1:18:37
1:18:28
81
Rene de Lange
De Koplopers
1:18:46
1:18:39
82
Klaas Reedijk
APG - 2
1:18:47
1:18:40
83
Pieter van der Luijt
Leiden
1:18:47
1:18:41
84
Marco Nijenmanting
Amsterdam
1:19:00
1:18:57
85
Karl Rönnby
Södertälje (SWE)
1:19:29
1:19:23
86
Bert Dijkstra
Lionitas
1:20:14
1:20:09
87
Sacha Muhlebach
AV Monnickendam
1:20:22
1:20:17
88
Ruud Hoosemans
Dynamica
1:21:18
1:21:08
89
Joost van der Zwet
Roelofarendsveen
1:21:39
1:21:35
90
Mark Schuitemaker
ministerie VWS - 1
1:21:41
1:21:38
91
Marijn Treurniet
De Kieviten
1:21:44
1:21:40
92
Tjip Baas
De Sperwers
1:21:47
1:21:32
93
Luc Drost
Amsterdam
1:21:56
1:20:21
94
Janwillem Testerink
Leiden Atletiek
1:21:59
1:21:52
95
Bart van der Kruk
Olympus '70
1:22:02
1:21:58
96
Leon van de Rijt
's-Hertogenbosch
1:22:29
1:22:26
97
Erwin van der Ham
Haastrecht
1:22:29
1:22:24
98
Jeroen Ammerlaan
De Kieviten
1:22:38
1:22:24
99
Koen Kerklaan
Phoenix
1:22:40
1:22:16
100
Joost Freijzer
KPN - 1
1:22:47
1:22:35
101
Paul den Hertog
Amstelveen
1:22:53
1:22:32
102
Jelle Roozenburg
De Koplopers
1:22:54
1:22:35
103
Martijn Bloem
Rotterdam
1:23:01
1:22:42
104
Joery Goede
Amsterdam
1:23:02
1:22:58
105
Freek Spruijt
Rotterdam
1:23:08
1:23:01
106
James Lowe
Voorschoten
1:23:10
1:22:57
107
Jurjen Olling
KPMG - 1
1:23:16
1:23:11
108
Eddy Roodakker
the Hague Road Runne
1:23:21
1:23:09
109
Vincent Michielsen
Wageningen
1:23:24
1:23:12
110
Christian L B Geib
's-Gravenhage
1:23:28
1:22:09
111
Marcel Wierenga
Leiden Road Runners
1:23:36
1:23:28
112
Tim Bos
Haag Atletiek
1:23:37
1:23:18
113
Tim McNeill
's-Gravenhage
1:23:37
1:23:13
114
Floris Zijlstra
Loopgroep PK
1:23:40
1:23:27
115
Vincent Veldstra
Atverni
1:23:56
1:23:52
116
Tristan Schenk
Amsterdam
1:24:26
1:24:06
117
Maarten van IJzendoorn
Veldhoven
1:24:42
1:24:26
118
Albert de Bakker
Azivo Zorgverzekeraa
1:24:45
1:24:42
119
Martijn Vergeer
AV Wijchen
1:24:46
1:24:42
120
Ruben Vlaander
's-Gravenhage
1:25:07
1:24:55
121
Robert Spaans
's-Gravenhage
1:25:08
1:24:48
122
Ferdi Vonk
De Kieviten
1:25:09
1:25:09
123
Walter Andriesse
NBD/Biblion BV - 1
1:25:09
1:24:56
124
Pepijn Vloemans
De Haagse Hogeschool
1:25:10
1:23:54
125
Coen Zoon
Rotterdam
1:25:13
1:24:54
126
Martijn van Amerongen
's-Gravenhage
1:25:25
1:25:15
127
Hugo van den Bos
Energie
1:25:34
1:25:28
128
Jeroen Bloem
Rotterdam
1:25:41
1:25:21
129
Michael Ruppert
Kamperland
1:25:49
1:25:13
130
Wouter Zandee
's-Gravenhage
1:25:51
1:25:40
131
Arco Poot
De Lier
1:26:02
1:25:58
132
Erik Pruijmboom
KPMG - 1
1:26:05
1:25:47
133
Vincent de Jonge
's-Gravenhage
1:26:06
1:25:59
134
Jurjen Borst
ING Investment Manag
1:26:07
1:25:21
135
Marc van Herel
Rotterdam
1:26:08
1:25:50
136
Bas Briefjes
KPN - 1
1:26:19
1:26:03
137
Roy Eversteijn
Olympus '70
1:26:21
1:26:18
138
Wibe van de Vijver
Bloemendaal
1:26:29
1:25:59
139
Matthijs Bogaerts
Haag Atletiek
1:26:37
1:26:28
140
Wouter Westerveld
Lobith
1:26:53
1:26:42
141
Michel Schouten
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:27:01
1:26:38
142
Martijn Snip
Leiden
1:27:03
1:26:46
143
Charles Morgan
Brussels (BEL)
1:27:09
1:26:59
144
Rein-Jan Elenbaas
EPZ - 1
1:27:14
1:26:52
145
Constant Hijzen
's-Gravenhage
1:27:18
1:26:55
146
Ferdinand Oldeman
Voorburg
1:27:19
1:27:14
147
Anthony de Monchy
Amsterdam
1:27:22
1:26:49
148
Bouke Bussemaker
Energie
1:27:23
1:27:19
149
Stuart Wallace
's-Gravenhage
1:27:28
1:26:47
150
Klaas van Gisbergen
Amsterdam
1:27:36
1:27:02
151
Bas Haasnoot
Boxtel
1:27:37
1:27:26
152
Eugene Maguire
's-Gravenhage
1:27:42
1:27:15
153
Ton van Leeuwen
AV '40
1:27:49
1:27:37
154
Mike Zijlmans
Rotterdam
1:27:57
1:26:45
155
Anton Hooimeijer
PAC
1:27:59
1:27:56
156
Andreas de Graaf
RRZ
1:28:00
1:27:42
157
David Korteweg
Utrecht
1:28:06
1:26:17
158
Erik Klaassen
Amsterdam
1:28:07
1:26:59
159
Ali Shugul
PAC
1:28:07
1:27:42
160
Espen Ringom
Oslo (NOR)
1:28:10
1:27:47
161
Laurens van Kessel
Amsterdam
1:28:15
1:27:56
162
Daniel Allingham
Amsterdam
1:28:24
1:27:34
163
Bart Sterkenburg
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
1:28:26
1:28:22
164
Gert Jan Liefers
's-Gravenhage
1:28:30
1:24:08
165
Tobias Holling
's-Gravenhage
1:28:31
1:28:13
166
Roelof Zwiers
Randstad - 1
1:28:39
1:28:10
167
Grant Cooper
's-Gravenhage
1:28:41
1:28:18
168
Maarten Freije
TNT - 5
1:28:44
1:27:33
169
Michael de Smit
Hellevoetsluis
1:28:46
1:28:19
170
Daan Van Hooreweghe
Mechelen (BEL)
1:28:56
1:28:36
171
Senne Janssen
Amsterdam
1:29:01
1:28:36
172
Herke Kranenborg
Overijse (BEL)
1:29:13
1:29:02
173
Jan van Overbeeke
Amsterdam
1:29:13
1:28:52
174
Silvester Pastoor
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:29:23
1:29:08
175
Bernard guy francis Tc
Leiden Atletiek
1:29:25
1:29:23
176
Andy Oskam
Rijswijk Zh
1:29:27
1:29:12
177
Arjan Hoenselaar
Boxtel
1:29:30
1:29:25
178
Menno Komduur
's-Gravenhage
1:29:30
1:29:17
179
Remko Rinia
Atletiek Maastricht
1:29:40
1:29:21
180
Dirk Graafland
's-Gravenhage
1:29:40
1:29:23
181
Sacha Meijer
Wadenoijen
1:29:46
1:28:57
182
Marcel Boere
PAC
1:29:55
1:29:37
183
Berry Buis
Rotterdam
1:30:01
1:29:18
184
Adrian Saurin
Utrecht
1:30:02
1:29:41
185
Martin van Dijk
Atletiek Maastricht
1:30:02
1:29:43
186
Erik Meijerink
Rotterdam
1:30:07
1:29:11
187
Christiaan Van de Brui
Bergen Nh
1:30:13
1:29:47
188
Eelco van der Meer
Hellas
1:30:14
1:29:13
189
Magnus Andersson
Danderyd (SWE)
1:30:14
1:30:08
190
Thomas van Steenbergen
Rotterdam
1:30:24
1:30:16
191
Marcel Goode
Delft
1:30:28
1:27:07
192
David Smith
KPMG - 1
1:30:33
1:28:00
193
Don van Vianen
Rotterdam
1:30:41
1:30:39
194
Ronald Besselink
Dutch Runners Gold
1:30:43
1:30:40
195
Samy Woliner
Alkmaar
1:30:46
1:30:23
196
Timothy van Eijk
Utrecht
1:30:50
1:26:49
197
Bert de Groot
Schiphol-Rijk
1:30:51
1:30:06
198
Ischa van Straaten
Amsterdam
1:30:53
1:30:44
199
Ruben Tas
Zwolle
1:30:57
1:30:46
200
Job Luijendijk
Rotterdam
1:30:58
1:30:01
201
Arjan Reinders
APG - 1
1:31:00
1:30:43
202
Maarten Jan Koekoek
ING Investment Manag
1:31:01
1:30:14
203
Rafael Krijgsman
PAC
1:31:05
1:31:01
204
Geert F T Peeters
's-Gravenhage
1:31:10
1:30:52
205
Henk-Jan Jansen
Breda
1:31:12
1:30:44
206
Daniel Jansen
Leiden
1:31:13
1:28:29
207
Wilse Graveland
Boxtel
1:31:14
1:30:37
208
Steven van de Vijver
Amsterdam
1:31:16
1:30:45
209
Joost van Pelt
Voorburg
1:31:25
1:30:53
210
Bart Schulte
Eindhoven
1:31:30
1:30:59
211
Robert Tilsley
Plymouth (GBR)
1:31:32
1:30:57
212
Ronald Emmen
Breda
1:31:33
1:30:22
213
Marcos Barrabés-Reboll
Amsterdam
1:31:54
1:29:56
214
Andrey Afanasiev
's-Gravenhage
1:31:55
1:30:20
215
Andy Woods
Rotterdam
1:32:08
1:31:06
216
Nick Brouns
Haarlem
1:32:12
1:31:52
217
Maurits Greving
Leeuwarden
1:32:18
1:32:04
218
Matthijs Fleurke
De Haagse Hogeschool
1:32:18
1:32:15
219
Willem Prins
Amsterdam
1:32:19
1:29:40
220
Jeroen Twiss
Rotterdam
1:32:20
1:31:51
221
Kyle Orgacki
Plymouth (GBR)
1:32:20
1:30:44
222
Don O'Floinn
's-Gravenhage
1:32:26
1:31:26
223
Steven Hubert Blokland
Rotterdam
1:32:30
1:30:32
224
Jos Richie
KPN - 1
1:32:43
1:32:41
225
Djamel Deken
Amsterdam
1:32:46
1:32:13
226
Bas Bouma
's-Gravenhage
1:32:51
1:31:58
227
Martin van der Giesen
Strijen
1:32:52
1:32:11
228
Joeri Post
Rotterdam
1:32:58
1:31:20
229
Erwin Ritzervelt
Noordwijk Zh
1:33:01
1:32:12
230
Wardie van Wouw
Voorhout
1:33:02
1:32:15
231
Jan-Willem Kolenbrande
Leiden
1:33:03
1:32:42
232
Gerard Postma
Groningen
1:33:04
1:32:30
233
Pieter Dumas
Rotterdam
1:33:06
1:32:37
234
Theo Duits
Capelle aan den IJss
1:33:07
1:29:21
235
Marco Caspers
Oude Wetering
1:33:08
1:31:23
236
Hamish McCarroll
Amsterdam
1:33:09
1:32:53
237
Menno de Roode
Amsterdam
1:33:12
1:32:43
238
Ralf van den Bos
Haag Atletiek
1:33:14
1:33:07
239
Bram Ottenhof
Schiphol-Rijk
1:33:14
1:32:26
240
Robbert Salome
Loopgroep PK
1:33:14
1:32:40
241
Jan van der Worp
Nootdorp
1:33:14
1:32:57
242
Nick Visser
Sint Maartensdijk
1:33:15
1:31:44
243
Bas van Benschop
Ministerie van Justi
1:33:20
1:32:54
244
Thijs Elseman
's-Gravenhage
1:33:23
1:32:23
245
Thijs Kreukels
Amsterdam
1:33:26
1:31:49
246
Henrik Aiff
Utrecht
1:33:30
1:29:01
247
Joris van Erve
's-Gravenhage
1:33:30
1:32:14
248
Johan Mannak
Capelle aan den IJss
1:33:36
1:33:09
249
Thomas Slieker
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:33:36
1:32:28
250
Barry Baak
Wateringen
1:33:38
1:33:26
251
Jurijs Petrovs
Riga (LAT)
1:33:48
1:33:43
252
Manuel Alonso
Haarlem
1:33:49
1:32:25
253
Stefan Belt
Amsterdam
1:33:53
1:33:43
254
Wesley Bouman
Spijkenisse
1:33:55
1:33:06
255
Marijn Poortvliet
Utrecht
1:33:57
1:33:42
256
Robbert de Bree
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:34:00
1:32:53
257
Jack Stultiens
Vanberkel & Verwei -
1:34:03
1:33:25
258
Etienne van den Berg
TNT - 6
1:34:04
1:33:32
259
Hokkie Blogg
Accenture - 1
1:34:06
1:33:48
260
Bonny van Beek
Rotterdam
1:34:09
1:29:42
261
Joris Sprakel
De Haagse Hogeschool
1:34:13
1:32:58
262
Arnoud Stelder
Lisse
1:34:15
1:33:39
263
Ruben Laros
De Koplopers
1:34:23
1:34:08
264
Bart Manders
's-Hertogenbosch
1:34:26
1:33:17
265
Wing Tong
Dutch Runners Basic
1:34:26
1:33:26
266
David Cenzer
Landskrona (SWE)
1:34:26
1:29:57
267
Paul de Raad
Amsterdam
1:34:26
1:34:16
268
Jurjen Tegelaar
's-Gravenhage
1:34:41
1:33:18
269
Roy Johannink
Amersfoort
1:34:45
1:34:37
270
Sietse Greving
Leeuwarden
1:34:45
1:34:31
271
Didier Boumans
's-Gravenhage
1:34:48
1:34:06
272
Koen Huisman
Arnhem
1:34:50
1:32:51
273
Kees Guijt
Ministerie van LNV -
1:34:50
1:34:26
274
Sjoerd van der Hum
VO Haaglanden - 1
1:34:53
1:33:58
275
Patrick van Hattem
Barendrecht
1:34:56
1:34:12
276
Martijn Priem
Oegstgeest
1:34:59
1:33:23
277
Paul Gonzalez
Hispa Fruit B.V. - 1
1:35:05
1:33:57
278
Arjen Puite
Loopgroep PK
1:35:08
1:34:35
279
Remco Hilverda
Haarlem
1:35:11
1:34:39
280
Mario Bersem
Amsterdam
1:35:12
1:34:59
281
Erik Scherpenisse
Sint Maartensdijk
1:35:12
1:33:41
282
Kevin Lenehan
A.T. Kearney - 1
1:35:12
1:33:46
283
Nick Vogels
VO Haaglanden - 1
1:35:15
1:34:48
284
Rens van Meegen
Overasselt
1:35:17
1:33:48
285
Maarten Witteman
's-Gravenhage
1:35:21
1:34:56
286
Joost Bazelmans
Heemstede
1:35:24
1:34:36
287
Jan Wijkhuizen
Haarlem
1:35:25
1:34:48
288
Henk Offringa
Ministerie van LNV -
1:35:26
1:35:03
289
Martijn Zuurmond
's-Gravenhage
1:35:26
1:33:46
290
Lennert Branderhorst
Leiden
1:35:28
1:34:06
291
Rutger te Grotenhuis
's-Gravenhage
1:35:32
1:34:26
292
Rene Smeets
Rotterdam
1:35:32
1:34:39
293
Richard van Waardenbur
Hellevoetsluis
1:35:34
1:34:00
294
Peter Westerink
Phanos
1:35:35
1:34:54
295
Frans Slats
Amsterdam
1:35:38
1:34:43
296
Matthias Noorlander
NMa - 1
1:35:41
1:34:42
297
Jason Raats
Dunea duin&water - 2
1:35:42
1:35:01
298
Mattijs Julsing
Nijmegen
1:35:43
1:34:34
299
René ten Hove
Ministerie van LNV -
1:35:44
1:35:19
300
Derrick Leduc
's-Gravenhage
1:35:46
1:31:14
301
Remco Prins
Vrije Universiteit -
1:35:49
1:35:09
302
Jasper van Hekken
Mn Services - 1
1:35:52
1:35:28
303
Arnold van der Ham
Dutch Runners Gold
1:35:52
1:34:22
304
Wilco van de Wijnboom
's-Gravenhage
1:35:53
1:35:43
305
Michiel Wallaard
Rotterdam
1:35:55
1:35:00
306
Paul Bogaarts
's-Gravenhage
1:35:55
1:35:20
307
Wietze Smid
Amsterdam
1:35:56
1:35:43
308
Michael Hensen
Onderlinge 's-Graven
1:36:04
1:34:54
309
Rudy Merkens
Rotterdam
1:36:04
1:34:25
310
Rein de Groot
's-Gravenhage
1:36:06
1:35:35
311
Adrian Boogaard
Rotterdam
1:36:09
1:35:18
312
Jorg van Tongeren
Duivendrecht
1:36:10
1:34:01
313
Mark van den Berg
Rotterdam
1:36:11
1:35:43
314
Arnold Medenblik
Amsterdam
1:36:12
1:31:01
315
Tomas Kozak
Bruxelles (BEL)
1:36:12
1:34:34
316
Oscar Kolthoff
Loopgroep PK
1:36:13
1:36:07
317
Martijn de Langen
Utrecht
1:36:14
1:35:24
318
Jan-Willem van de Veld
Rotterdam
1:36:14
1:35:21
319
Niels Vegter
Delft
1:36:19
1:35:54
320
Willy Geurts
Hogeschool INHolland
1:36:20
1:35:33
321
Boris Kock
Clytoneus
1:36:25
1:35:49
322
Paul Klarenbeek
Amsterdam
1:36:26
1:35:53
323
Danny Grafe
Schiedam
1:36:27
1:35:39
324
Roland Doorduyn
's-Gravenhage
1:36:28
1:34:56
325
Erwin Harmes
Dynamica
1:36:31
1:36:14
326
Jean Charles Rogers
's-Gravenhage
1:36:37
1:31:41
327
Steven Wiertz
Logica - 2
1:36:38
1:36:03
328
Ruben Maas
's-Gravenhage
1:36:42
1:35:54
329
Hayo Bootsma
Lionitas
1:36:46
1:35:56
330
Martijn van der Weerd
Dutch Runners Gold
1:36:46
1:35:40
331
Mathijs Borst
Zuid Beijerland
1:36:58
1:35:32
332
Roland Lucas
Pijnacker
1:37:01
1:35:47
333
Eric-Jan van Elzakker
Loopgroep PK
1:37:05
1:36:44
334
Oscar van de Leijgraaf
's-Gravenhage
1:37:09
1:36:46
335
Richard vd Velde
Poortvliet
1:37:12
1:36:17
336
Maikel Snoeren
Amersfoort
1:37:26
1:37:15
337
Jeroen Vijverberg
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:37:28
1:36:45
338
Joost van Boekel
Min. van SZW (direct
1:37:30
1:36:39
339
Pieter Bekker
's-Gravenhage
1:37:32
1:35:52
340
Ivar Noordenbos
's-Gravenhage
1:37:32
1:35:52
341
Jeroen van Rooijen
's-Gravenhage
1:37:36
1:37:06
342
Joris Thuis
Rotterdam
1:37:36
1:37:27
343
Barry Snelderwaard
Wassenaar
1:37:40
1:37:16
344
Luc Maassen
Boxmeer
1:37:40
1:37:15
345
Richard Koops
Domburg
1:37:41
1:37:35
346
Sander van der Leeuw
's-Gravenhage
1:37:44
1:37:19
347
Raymond Wolthers
Mn Services - 1
1:37:44
1:36:55
348
Matthijs Klaassen
Rotterdam
1:37:46
1:36:36
349
Mark Kauw
Utrecht
1:37:46
1:36:10
350
Chris Maenhout
's-Gravenhage
1:37:53
1:35:07
351
Richard Dijkhuizen
Spijkenisse
1:37:57
1:37:41
352
Casper Havinga
FMO - 1
1:37:58
1:37:33
353
Ivo de Mas
KPN - 5
1:37:59
1:37:13
354
Yorick Lieffering
Moerkapelle
1:38:03
1:34:44
355
Rinus Verhart
Schiedam
1:38:07
1:37:18
356
Lennart de Bie
Soest
1:38:07
1:37:16
357
Sjors Kurvers
Breda
1:38:07
1:35:09
358
Frank van Baarle
's-Gravenhage
1:38:10
1:37:54
359
David Oei
CCS - 1
1:38:13
1:37:10
360
Alexander Godschalx
Wageningen
1:38:13
1:34:05
361
Maarten van den Ende
Leiden
1:38:17
1:38:04
362
Tibo Bouter
Rotterdam
1:38:18
1:33:37
363
Jeroen van de Weijer
Amsterdam
1:38:19
1:33:42
364
Patrick Jansen van Doo
Accenture - 2
1:38:22
1:37:08
365
Alejandro Viveros
De Haagse Hogeschool
1:38:29
1:37:29
366
George Ziedses des Pla
Dutch Runners Gold
1:38:30
1:37:08
367
Sjaak Bruisma
KPMG - 3
1:38:31
1:37:45
368
Jurgen Radder
Rotterdam
1:38:34
1:38:21
369
Leon Sturm
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:38:34
1:38:15
370
Edwin Sturm
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:38:35
1:38:16
371
Harm Weidenaar
Alkmaar
1:38:35
1:37:21
372
Pim Bellinga
Delft
1:38:37
1:34:02
373
Sven Terhurne
Logica - 2
1:38:41
1:38:03
374
Pieter Soffers
Leiden
1:38:42
1:38:25
375
Arnoud Walrecht
De Koplopers
1:38:44
1:37:38
376
Marc van Biert
Koninklijke Luchtmac
1:38:45
1:37:39
377
Hans van Ek
Ministerie van LNV -
1:38:47
1:38:24
378
Luuk Prein
KPMG - 5
1:38:47
1:38:24
379
Mart Stein
Amstelveen
1:38:50
1:37:53
380
Reinhard Diller
's-Gravenhage
1:38:50
1:38:39
381
Bart Heeg
Rotterdam
1:38:54
1:37:31
382
Guido Nelissen
Dutch Runners Gold
1:38:59
1:38:56
383
Rein van der Pijl
Vitae Nederland BV -
1:39:02
1:37:38
384
Aleksejs Kolpakovs
Riga (LAT)
1:39:03
1:38:58
385
Martijn Kraijenbrink
Amsterdam
1:39:04
1:37:47
386
Ed Hogendoorn
Purmerend
1:39:11
1:38:51
387
Maarten Dijk
's-Gravenhage
1:39:12
1:35:55
388
William te Dorsthorst
's-Gravenhage
1:39:12
1:35:03
389
Johan Klein
Amsterdam
1:39:13
1:38:35
390
Erik Izeboud
Voorburg
1:39:15
1:34:11
391
Mark Docherty
Cap D'ail (FRA)
1:39:16
1:37:35
392
Jan Hlavicka
Prague (CZE)
1:39:18
1:38:59
393
Rene Gregory
Amsterdam
1:39:20
1:39:20
394
Frank van der Heide
's-Gravenhage
1:39:21
1:38:15
395
Daan Wassink
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:39:22
1:38:23
396
Menno ten Cate
Leiden
1:39:25
1:39:17
397
Tim Bosman
Bergschenhoek
1:39:25
1:38:28
398
Martin van der Linden
Rotterdam
1:39:26
1:38:50
399
Evert Nagel
Purmerend
1:39:26
1:38:59
400
Arne Padt
Amstelveen
1:39:29
1:39:17
401
Robin Planken
's-Gravenhage
1:39:30
1:38:20
402
Rien den Hertog
Voorburg
1:39:31
1:38:38
403
Sander Rooijakkers
's-Gravenhage
1:39:33
1:37:54
404
Martijn Berghuijs
KPMG - 1
1:39:34
1:39:10
405
Farid Hadioui
's-Gravenhage
1:39:38
1:36:06
406
John Treub
's-Gravenhage
1:39:43
1:38:27
407
Edwin Massie
AEGON CIC - 1
1:39:49
1:38:46
408
Jeroen Korving
ministerie VWS - 1
1:39:52
1:39:27
409
Fred Smulders
Randstad - 1
1:39:53
1:39:22
410
Jan Tijmen Donkelaar
Rotterdam
1:39:54
1:38:55
411
Berend Schrijver
Hoofddorp
1:39:55
1:38:31
412
Sander Quarles van Uff
's-Gravenhage
1:39:56
1:39:16
413
Julien Fiore
Total E&P Nederland
1:39:56
1:38:35
414
Jeroen van Vliet
Maasland
1:39:57
1:37:39
415
Maarten van den Tweel
Leiden Road Runners
1:39:57
1:38:44
416
Richard van Hemert
Rijswijk Zh
1:39:58
1:38:55
417
Mark Westerholt
's-Gravenhage
1:40:00
1:38:26
418
Rene Vader
KPMG - 4
1:40:01
1:39:34
419
Jacob Anema
Maassluis
1:40:11
1:35:51
420
Jaap Westerbeek
Papendrecht
1:40:12
1:38:52
421
Dennis Buitendijk
Delft
1:40:14
1:39:37
422
Niels de Water
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:40:24
1:39:50
423
Coen Brouwer
Amersfoort
1:40:24
1:35:59
424
Reinier Zoomers
Boxtel
1:40:24
1:38:58
425
Marcel Pronk
's-Gravenhage
1:40:39
1:40:06
426
David Pennings
Zoetermeer
1:40:39
1:40:33
427
Maarten van den Oever
Sparta
1:40:45
1:39:17
428
Luuk van der Knaap
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:40:46
1:40:10
429
Martijn Krutzen
Delft
1:40:50
1:39:02
430
Jochem Martens
Amsterdam
1:40:50
1:39:55
431
Sam Schoenmakers
's-Gravenhage
1:40:53
1:36:20
432
Jeroen van Els
's-Gravenhage
1:40:54
1:40:29
433
Jochem Schoonenberg
T-Mobile Netherlands
1:40:58
1:40:23
434
Dominique Brekelmans
Vlaardingen
1:40:58
1:40:09
435
Mohammed Chaddad
Raet BV - 1
1:40:58
1:38:00
436
Kees van den Berg
Huijbergen
1:40:58
1:40:19
437
Frederic Van der Beken
Aalst (BEL)
1:41:00
1:40:27
438
Leslie Noya
's-Gravenhage
1:41:00
1:39:20
439
Bas van der Windt
Rotterdam
1:41:03
1:40:23
440
Jasper Streefland
AEGON CIC - 1
1:41:06
1:40:01
441
Wouter Kracht
Nieuwegein
1:41:06
1:39:06
442
Luc Nafzger
Medisch Centrum Haag
1:41:07
1:39:11
443
Rudolph Froger
Delft
1:41:09
1:40:53
444
Matthijs van der Jagt
Utrecht
1:41:11
1:37:30
445
Quentin Verseput
's-Gravenhage
1:41:16
1:39:52
446
Roy Berenbak
Dunea duin&water - 4
1:41:16
1:40:33
447
Ronald Timmerman
NMa - 1
1:41:17
1:40:42
448
Francisco Perez
's-Gravenhage
1:41:20
1:39:18
449
Albert Odijk
Vlaardingen
1:41:22
1:37:30
450
Daan van Noord
Amsterdam
1:41:24
1:37:00
451
Daan van Apeldoorn
Heemstede
1:41:25
1:38:55
452
Frank van den Brink
Amsterdam
1:41:28
1:37:03
453
Robert Visser
Rotterdam
1:41:30
1:40:53
454
Anton van Winden
Voorburg
1:41:35
1:41:10
455
Cor Vrolijk
Dunea duin&water - 4
1:41:36
1:41:14
456
Maarten de Lint
ING Investment Manag
1:41:37
1:40:52
457
Thomas Margham
London (GBR)
1:41:41
1:39:30
458
Paul Berenbroek
APG - 2
1:41:42
1:38:35
459
Albert Ruijg
Dunea duin&water - 3
1:41:44
1:40:38
460
Tom Boot
Groningen
1:41:44
1:39:56
461
Onno Klinkhamer
Randstad - 2
1:41:48
1:37:45
462
Timo Erkelens
Rotterdam
1:41:50
1:37:34
463
Laurens Kraal
Culemborg
1:41:50
1:40:08
464
Paul Pegels
Ministerie van LNV -
1:41:56
1:41:25
465
Robert Scholte
Amsterdam
1:41:57
1:39:56
466
Marc Brocaar
Leiden
1:41:57
1:40:52
467
Michiel Koot
's-Gravenhage
1:41:57
1:39:43
468
Stefan Olsthoorn
Delft
1:41:57
1:39:46
469
Marc Bijsterbosch
Defensie Materieel O
1:42:02
1:41:07
470
Jeroen Troisfontaine
CCS - 1
1:42:02
1:40:59
471
Vincent van Suylekom
Zwijndrecht
1:42:02
1:40:38
472
Harald Heemstra PhD
Rotterdam
1:42:03
1:39:02
473
Martijn Schouten
Amsterdam
1:42:11
1:37:48
474
Maarten Bosch
Rotterdam
1:42:12
1:39:58
475
Olivier Verweij
2organize - 2
1:42:12
1:41:05
476
Alex Versteeg
Sommelsdijk
1:42:13
1:40:55
477
Maurits Blok
1:42:14
1:38:50
478
Evert Boers
's-Gravenhage
1:42:18
1:40:37
479
Rene van Doorn
's-Gravenhage
1:42:18
1:38:50
480
Steven de Jong
's-Gravenhage
1:42:20
1:40:13
481
Thomas Oostwal
Amsterdam
1:42:20
1:41:52
482
Jelle den Dekker
's-Gravenhage
1:42:21
1:41:50
483
Mourad Achahbar
De Haagse Hogeschool
1:42:23
1:41:08
484
Tom Hoogcarspel
KPN - 10
1:42:25
1:41:13
485
Dirk Ammerlaan
TOPdesk - 1
1:42:26
1:41:58
486
Arjan Jansie
Kab accountants - 1
1:42:26
1:41:38
487
Roel Beentjes
Hoofddorp
1:42:29
1:41:30
488
Bob van der Vlist
Rotterdam
1:42:30
1:41:55
489
Pim van der Putten
's-Gravenhage
1:42:33
1:40:39
490
Sebastiaan Kemps
Purmerend
1:42:33
1:42:23
491
Jochem Andriessen
's-Gravenhage
1:42:35
1:40:36
492
Bill van der Valk
Nootdorp
1:42:37
1:40:53
493
Jan Punt
KPMG - 1
1:42:38
1:40:04
494
René Korevaar
Sliedrecht
1:42:38
1:42:16
495
Mark Capitein
Rotterdam
1:42:39
1:41:15
496
Robert Jan Marck
's-Gravenhage
1:42:41
1:41:15
497
Ben Boyne
EDF Trading - 1
1:42:41
1:40:34
498
Menno Bonninga
Amsterdam
1:42:43
1:40:31
499
Teun van der Kamp
Amsterdam
1:42:43
1:41:49
500
Jos Noordegraaf
Pallas '93
1:42:43
1:41:47
501
Maarten Boom
KPN - 3
1:42:45
1:41:59
502
Philipe Souren
's-Gravenhage
1:42:48
1:38:16
503
Andrew O'Donnell
Manchester (GBR)
1:42:49
1:42:15
504
Tom Dingjan
's-Gravenhage
1:42:50
1:39:57
505
Arno van de Meeberg
ANWB - 1
1:42:51
1:42:21
506
Adrian Walsh
EDF Trading - 1
1:42:54
1:40:45
507
Arne Voogd
Leiden
1:42:57
1:38:57
508
Wessel Boukema
's-Gravenhage
1:43:05
1:39:22
509
Roel Reijnen
Rotterdam
1:43:09
1:41:57
510
Thijs van Mil
KPN - 5
1:43:10
1:41:56
511
Bart Huttinga
Utrecht
1:43:11
1:41:11
512
Remco Bodewes
Loopgroep PK
1:43:11
1:43:02
513
Evert Verhagen
Hercules
1:43:12
1:38:15
514
Epco Maat
Accenture - 1
1:43:14
1:42:00
515
Sergio van Eeuwijk
KPMG - 5
1:43:17
1:42:33
516
Nanne van der Burg
TNT - 7
1:43:18
1:42:58
517
Joep Bontemps
Nijmegen
1:43:22
1:38:40
518
Lax de Block
Brugge (BEL)
1:43:25
1:43:06
519
Gerben van der Linden
Numansdorp
1:43:25
1:43:01
520
Nico den Hartog
Dutch Runners Gold
1:43:34
1:42:57
521
Michiel Willemse
's-Gravenhage
1:43:36
1:40:55
522
Danny van der West
Amsterdam
1:43:40
1:43:09
523
Arjan Beijen
Nieuw Vennep
1:43:42
1:41:49
524
Albert Dias d'Ullois
's-Gravenhage
1:43:44
1:42:51
525
Rene Bremer
Amersfoort
1:43:45
1:42:20
526
Laurens Speelman
Utrecht
1:43:46
1:41:10
527
Bouke Braun
Eindhoven
1:43:50
1:41:54
528
Hans Verboon
Schiedam
1:43:53
1:41:12
529
Martijn Verdoes
Vlaardingen
1:43:54
1:41:11
530
A P Leek
Defensie Materieel O
1:43:54
1:43:10
531
Jan-Willem Handgraaf
Amsterdam
1:44:02
1:43:51
532
Michel Vollebregt
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:44:02
1:42:20
533
Ruud de Smit
Rotterdam
1:44:04
1:42:37
534
Daniël Smit
Rotterdam
1:44:04
1:42:38
535
Daan Corver
's-Gravenhage
1:44:07
1:41:53
536
Nick van den Akker
Schiphol-Rijk
1:44:07
1:44:07
537
Dick Schoof
Nederland
1:44:08
1:43:05
538
Dirk Boelens
Groningen
1:44:15
1:42:55
539
Edward Hoffs
Papendrecht
1:44:17
1:40:11
540
Stijn Verheggen
's-Gravenhage
1:44:18
1:43:30
541
Joost Bekink
Groningen
1:44:20
1:39:43
542
Remco Dijkmans
Utrecht
1:44:20
1:42:19
543
Bas Commandeur
Logica - 2
1:44:22
1:43:43
544
Joris Dekkers
Nuenen
1:44:23
1:42:50
545
Christiaan van Hogendo
Amsterdam
1:44:25
1:41:47
546
James Parkin
's-Gravenhage
1:44:27
1:42:46
547
Maurits Jongens
TNT - 7
1:44:28
1:42:46
548
Michael den Drijver
KPMG - 5
1:44:30
1:43:44
549
Marin van Vliet
's-Gravenhage
1:44:30
1:44:14
550
Eric Schmid
Pernis Rotterdam
1:44:32
1:43:22
551
Ingmar de Groot
Dunea duin&water - 1
1:44:40
1:44:07
552
Jurre Tjaarda
Tilburg
1:44:42
1:41:45
553
Ivan Bondarenko
BHPBilliton - 1
1:44:44
1:43:50
554
Wesley Zandstra
Voorburg
1:44:44
1:42:47
555
Anton Habes
's-Gravenhage
1:44:49
1:40:18
556
TP KReuk
Defensie Materieel O
1:44:50
1:44:24
557
Eef Kraaijeveld
Boxtel
1:44:51
1:41:01
558
Oscar Eilander
T-Mobile Netherlands
1:44:52
1:43:35
559
Jeroen Vanson
Dutch Runners Gold
1:44:52
1:42:19
560
Pieter de Haas
Amsterdam
1:44:55
1:40:44
561
Martijn Meijer
's-Gravenhage
1:44:55
1:42:43
562
Hans van Rossum
's-Gravenhage
1:44:58
1:44:53
563
Koen Verdonk
Rotterdam
1:45:00
1:43:47
564
Frank van den Berghe
KPN - 2
1:45:01
1:44:07
565
Christiaan van Soest
TOPdesk - 1
1:45:11
1:44:43
566
Harm van der Horn
Utrecht
1:45:16
1:43:40
567
Jeroen van Gangelen
Accenture - 1
1:45:17
1:44:06
568
Tim van de Griend
's-Gravenhage
1:45:19
1:43:30
569
Olivier Pronk
AEGON N.V. - 2
1:45:23
1:44:30
570
Maicol van der Voort
Delfgauw
1:45:26
1:43:09
571
M Bouwsma
Ministerie van LNV -
1:45:28
1:45:03
572
Thomas Bles
Delft
1:45:29
1:43:31
573
William Ford
's-Gravenhage
1:45:29
1:44:51
574
Barry J Bulpitt
Rijswijk Zh
1:45:30
1:43:26
575
Roel Botermans
Leiden Road Runners
1:45:32
1:43:40
576
Stefan van Oss
Logica - 3
1:45:33
1:44:55
577
Reginald Janki
KPMG - 5
1:45:35
1:43:02
578
Reinout Bolweg
Amsterdam
1:45:36
1:43:48
579
Finbarr Coleman
's-Gravenhage
1:45:36
1:43:18
580
Just Pereboom
ProLogis Management
1:45:37
1:44:55
581
Tom Tielemans
Zoetermeer
1:45:39
1:40:30
582
Mike Soonieus
Dunea duin&water - 3
1:45:40
1:44:33
583
Alexander Irwin
Groningen
1:45:40
1:43:22
584
Niels van Zijp
Reeuwijk
1:45:41
1:43:11
585
Guy Vossen
Amsterdam
1:45:43
1:44:45
586
Julien Le Rouzic
Delft
1:45:47
1:42:16
587
Patrick Roelofsen
Amsterdam
1:45:48
1:41:13
588
Wouter Booister
Spark
1:45:48
1:45:45
589
Gerard Schut
Ministerie van LNV -
1:45:48
1:45:23
590
Jan-Paul Raven
Amsterdam
1:45:51
1:42:52
591
Marcel Vader
's-Gravenhage
1:45:51
1:45:45
592
Jasper van der Schoot
KPN - 10
1:45:52
1:44:28
593
Jort Crevels
Utrecht
1:45:58
1:45:29
594
Constantin Söder
's-Gravenhage
1:45:58
1:43:32
595
Hans Vink
Nederland
1:46:01
1:44:12
596
Thomas Broos
's-Gravenhage
1:46:02
1:41:39
597
Peter Bakkers
Antwerpen (BEL)
1:46:03
1:40:53
598
Bram Dekoning
Antwerpen (BEL)
1:46:03
1:40:53
599
Frans de Winter
Fortuna
1:46:05
1:44:27
600
Erik Berning
Rotterdam
1:46:07
1:41:06
601
Stefan Zandbergen
Haag Atletiek
1:46:11
1:44:26
602
Atte Anema
Ommen
1:46:14
1:41:54
603
Joost Schreurs
Utrecht
1:46:14
1:45:48
604
David Smith
ECORYS - 1
1:46:16
1:41:12
605
Benjamin Doornweerd
Dutch Runners Gold
1:46:16
1:44:56
606
Sybren Hornstra
's-Gravenhage
1:46:18
1:41:36
607
Johan van Gilst
's-Gravenhage
1:46:18
1:41:36
608
Jacco van de Sande
Nootdorp
1:46:19
1:45:08
609
H Kerselaers
Defensie Materieel O
1:46:20
1:45:31
610
Edgar Schwandt
A.T. Kearney - 1
1:46:24
1:44:19
611
Lex Brantenaar
Amsterdam
1:46:26
1:42:11
612
Ming Cheung
Amsterdam
1:46:30
1:44:26
613
Olaf Houben
Microsoft - 1
1:46:35
1:43:13
614
Jeroen Knijnenburg
Friesland
1:46:35
1:43:59
615
Matthijs Boom
's-Gravenhage
1:46:36
1:46:13
616
Wijnand van den Boom
Leiden
1:46:36
1:44:54
617
David Luijendijk
Rotterdam
1:46:38
1:43:58
618
Corné Nederend
Roelofarendsveen
1:46:39
1:45:01
619
David Gall
Rotterdam
1:46:40
1:44:32
620
Arthur Andjelic
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:46:41
1:44:36
621
Martin Vreeswijk
Kwintsheul
1:46:41
1:42:03
622
Erwin van Broekhoven
1:46:41
1:42:48
623
Martijn van der Sar
Groningen
1:46:42
1:44:34
624
Guido Landheer
KPMG - 5
1:46:44
1:45:44
625
Joppe Boon
Pallas '67
1:46:44
1:45:17
626
Arno Dietvorst
Amsterdam
1:46:47
1:45:06
627
Tim Baas
's-Gravenhage
1:46:48
1:45:20
628
Roeland Wagner
De Lier
1:46:48
1:44:18
629
Léon Arnts
Ministerie van LNV -
1:46:50
1:46:21
630
Alexander Achterberg
Rotterdam
1:46:51
1:42:46
631
Richard Belderok
Accenture - 1
1:46:51
1:45:39
632
Brent Vermeulen
's-Gravenhage
1:46:53
1:46:33
633
Olivier Hagenbeek
Deloitte - 1
1:46:55
1:45:05
634
Nilco Postma
's-Gravenhage
1:46:57
1:44:54
635
Bert Lip
Hardenberg
1:46:57
1:42:34
636
Mario van Viersen
Delft
1:47:04
1:43:30
637
Anders Eng
Ericsson OVE - 1
1:47:06
1:45:55
638
Stefan Oosten
's-Gravenhage
1:47:08
1:42:42
639
Harald Viersen
Amsterdam
1:47:08
1:44:44
640
Marlon Bovelander
Rijswijk Zh
1:47:10
1:43:24
641
Donald Tap
's-Gravenhage
1:47:17
1:43:55
642
Jacco van Nieuwkoop
ministerie VWS - 1
1:47:17
1:46:41
643
Sander Verbaan
's-Gravenhage
1:47:20
1:45:36
644
Alexander Clar
KPMG - 4
1:47:27
1:47:00
645
Joris Hoeboer
De Haagse Hogeschool
1:47:29
1:46:56
646
Niels Munoz
T-Mobile Netherlands
1:47:32
1:45:51
647
Willem van Witzenburg
AEGON CIC - 1
1:47:34
1:46:30
648
Ewoud Verbakel
Rotterdam
1:47:35
1:46:04
649
Skander Taieb
Leiden
1:47:38
1:43:13
650
Iskander Van der Wijng
Hellevoetsluis
1:47:38
1:43:10
651
Shane Aherne
London (GBR)
1:47:38
1:44:47
652
Ruben van den Berg
Accenture - 3
1:47:40
1:46:28
653
Ashgard Weterings
Leiden
1:47:42
1:43:23
654
Jasper Koopman
Amsterdam
1:47:46
1:43:24
655
Eelco Meesen
Rotterdam
1:47:47
1:45:30
656
Stiaan Labuschagne
Utrecht
1:47:49
1:43:24
657
Hans Vermeeren
KPMG - 4
1:47:52
1:47:06
658
Bob van Gent
Breda
1:47:57
1:43:01
659
Pieter Nordbeck
's-Gravenhage
1:47:58
1:44:07
660
Sander Lindemans
Fortuna
1:48:01
1:47:41
661
Marcel Hoek
Amsterdam
1:48:05
1:46:25
662
Lucas Smit
ANWB - 1
1:48:06
1:46:45
663
Alex Loeven
Kab accountants - 1
1:48:11
1:47:22
664
Erwin Grafe
Schiedam
1:48:25
1:46:22
665
Bart Versteijlen
Amsterdam
1:48:31
1:45:28
666
Arjan Vergeer
's-Gravenhage
1:48:33
1:47:19
667
Peter Stevens
's-Gravenhage
1:48:35
1:46:32
668
Brian van der Bol
's-Gravenhage
1:48:35
1:46:32
669
Ralph van Bragt
's-Gravenhage
1:48:42
1:45:01
670
Javier Mandujano Talav
Rotterdam
1:48:42
1:45:23
671
Trey Guinn
Schuberg Philis - 1
1:48:49
1:47:26
672
Jochem van de Giessen
Groningen
1:48:49
1:44:25
673
Koen Schrama
Amsterdam
1:48:51
1:44:26
674
Rudger 't Hart
Delft
1:48:52
1:44:24
675
Evert van Zanten
Olympus '70
1:48:53
1:44:40
676
Corné Zwartveld
1:48:55
1:44:07
677
Philip Westerink
Aerdenhout
1:49:00
1:46:30
678
George Moussalem
Microsoft - 1
1:49:01
1:45:41
679
Peter van Asselt
's-Gravenhage
1:49:01
1:47:41
680
Nicolaas Ravesloot
Amsterdam
1:49:01
1:44:51
681
Raymond Pascal De Krui
Ministerie van Justi
1:49:02
1:48:32
682
Marc Hijma
Utrecht
1:49:05
1:47:07
683
Rutger van den Berg
Amsterdam
1:49:12
1:46:07
684
Daniel Munoz Sheridan
's-Gravenhage
1:49:14
1:47:44
685
Jan Gerard Boomgaarden
Imtech Building Serv
1:49:15
1:47:50
686
Martin Fuss
Rotterdam
1:49:15
1:47:58
687
Toon van Beek
Amsterdam
1:49:15
1:45:05
688
Pepijn van der Mast
Imtech Building Serv
1:49:18
1:48:23
689
Teun Brinkman
Groningen
1:49:20
1:45:43
690
Huib Giesberts
Total E&P Nederland
1:49:22
1:48:02
691
Wouter van der Heijden
Nootdorp
1:49:23
1:47:21
692
Bart-Jan Knol
's-Gravenhage
1:49:26
1:45:57
693
Gijs van Oevelen
Imtech Building Serv
1:49:29
1:48:31
694
Martijn Vogten
2organize - 2
1:49:30
1:48:23
695
Floriaan van Prooijen
Medisch Centrum Haag
1:49:32
1:48:16
696
Paul van Bakel
Utrecht
1:49:34
1:47:09
697
Koen Heesakkers
Uden
1:49:34
1:47:09
698
Miguel Iztas
's-Gravenhage
1:49:35
1:46:54
699
Remy Roosendaal
KPMG - 3
1:49:37
1:48:47
700
Youri van Vliet
's-Gravenhage
1:49:38
1:47:03
701
Matthijs Kleiman
Spijkenisse
1:49:42
1:48:23
702
Maurice Weerdesteyn
's-Gravenhage
1:49:43
1:44:44
703
Tim Cocx
De Haagse Hogeschool
1:49:45
1:49:18
704
Jeroen Boot
Rotterdam
1:49:47
1:47:01
705
Jaap van der Stelt
's-Gravenhage
1:49:48
1:45:53
706
Lucas Brabers
Amsterdam
1:49:48
1:46:17
707
Tom Weeks
Kent (GBR)
1:49:50
1:48:20
708
Dennis van Kluyve
1:49:51
1:46:04
709
Gregory Tjoen-A-Choy
Capelle aan den IJss
1:49:51
1:46:29
710
Iñaki Fernandez
's-Gravenhage
1:49:56
1:48:53
711
Raymond Termaat
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:49:56
1:49:25
712
Matthew Harreman
Dordrecht
1:49:57
1:49:25
713
Bob van Berkel
Vanberkel & Verwei -
1:49:57
1:49:09
714
Jeroen Thorenaar
Amsterdam
1:49:59
1:48:58
715
Jure Vidmar
Leiden
1:50:00
1:46:27
716
Joris Kil
Rotterdam
1:50:02
1:45:57
717
Nick van der Velden
Schiphol-Rijk
1:50:02
1:49:17
718
Olivier Blanson Henkem
Amsterdam
1:50:03
1:48:17
719
Jelte Postma
Rotterdam
1:50:03
1:47:22
720
Marc Bomans
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:50:07
1:46:25
721
Chatish Sitaldien
KPN - 6
1:50:07
1:49:29
722
Simon van Impelen
Nieuwegein
1:50:10
1:46:45
723
Jouri Mesman
Almere
1:50:10
1:45:59
724
Bob Wenneker
Delft
1:50:10
1:46:45
725
Matt Wells
BHPBilliton - 1
1:50:11
1:47:27
726
Kees den Boogert
's-Gravenhage
1:50:15
1:47:39
727
Zard Morad
Emmerich am Rhein (G
1:50:17
1:46:36
728
John van Toorn
Ridderkerk
1:50:17
1:46:11
729
Johan Jager
T-Mobile Netherlands
1:50:17
1:49:54
730
Dennis Rikkering
LAAC Twente
1:50:18
1:46:52
731
Bas van Vugt
Rotterdam
1:50:19
1:47:12
732
Michael Spoor
's-Gravenhage
1:50:21
1:46:41
733
Eric Pieterse
Amsterdam
1:50:25
1:45:13
734
Niels van Mansom
CCS - 1
1:50:29
1:49:24
735
Geoffry Kneppers
Deloitte - 1
1:50:31
1:49:24
736
Klaas de Vries
Amsterdam
1:50:33
1:49:48
737
Sam Sims
Plymouth (GBR)
1:50:38
1:50:03
738
Arjan van den Tempel
Rotterdam
1:50:39
1:48:33
739
Thomas Hinchliffe
Plymouth (GBR)
1:50:40
1:46:02
740
Wouter Zweerink
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:50:41
1:48:13
741
Rutger Razenberg
Naaldwijk
1:50:44
1:46:33
742
Mark Boot
Zandvoort
1:50:45
1:48:53
743
Klaas Bolte
Nijmegen
1:50:45
1:47:07
744
Allard Warrink
Planbureau v d Leefo
1:50:49
1:49:57
745
A Janbroers
Gouda
1:50:51
1:49:48
746
Soerinder Bandhoe
De Haagse Hogeschool
1:50:52
1:49:24
747
Erwin Zeevaart
Rijswijk Zh
1:50:52
1:49:02
748
Sander Langerak
Lexmond
1:50:54
1:49:27
749
Niels van der Bijl
Nederland
1:50:55
1:49:00
750
Reinhardt Smit
Eindhoven
1:50:56
1:49:29
751
Michael Toet
's-Gravenhage
1:50:56
1:45:51
752
Bertwin Kampman
Leeuwarden
1:50:58
1:46:34
753
Ronald Colijn
's-Gravenhage
1:50:59
1:46:01
754
Stefan Bouwense
Nijmegen
1:51:03
1:47:30
755
Richard Booms
Schoonhoven
1:51:05
1:49:04
756
Siarhei V Baidun
's-Gravenhage
1:51:06
1:49:07
757
Egbert ten Berge
's-Gravenhage
1:51:07
1:46:55
758
Hasan Saribas
1:51:08
1:47:08
759
Dave van Leeuwen
Leiderdorp
1:51:08
1:47:36
760
Sander Laban
Amsterdam
1:51:10
1:48:10
761
Maarten Slagter
's-Gravenhage
1:51:11
1:49:38
762
Vincent Ho
Hilversum
1:51:12
1:46:03
763
Roy Maarssen
Nootdorp
1:51:12
1:49:46
764
Bas Westerink
Amsterdam
1:51:13
1:50:31
765
Carsten Caelen
PAC
1:51:15
1:47:41
766
Raph Guerin
Voorburg
1:51:16
1:48:53
767
Gijs Vrind
Warmond
1:51:18
1:49:18
768
Dennis Diels
Nijmegen
1:51:18
1:45:48
769
Younes Geerdinck
Zoetermeer
1:51:22
1:50:16
770
Remie Openeer
Goes
1:51:24
1:49:23
771
Dennis Mooiweer
T-Mobile Netherlands
1:51:26
1:50:09
772
Rutger de Graaf
Delft
1:51:29
1:46:58
773
Marco Picavet
Hoofddorp
1:51:35
1:48:27
774
Julio X Garcia
Accenture - 2
1:51:35
1:48:16
775
Kay Vinje
's-Gravenhage
1:51:36
1:49:38
776
Remco Kruiswijk
Muiden
1:51:40
1:49:55
777
Jos van der Meer
KPMG - 5
1:51:41
1:49:48
778
Jeroen van der Kruk
Level Up B.V. - 1
1:51:43
1:50:25
779
Nick van der Sande
Microsoft - 2
1:51:43
1:48:24
780
Gert-Jan van de Geijn
Rotterdam
1:51:47
1:48:06
781
Mathieu Janssen
's-Gravenhage
1:51:49
1:50:23
782
Thomas Wolters
KPN - 8
1:51:50
1:51:04
783
Karel Wagner
's-Gravenhage
1:51:54
1:49:33
784
Jeroen Molenaar
Amsterdam
1:52:01
1:48:02
785
Rob Stapersma
's-Gravenhage
1:52:03
1:49:11
786
Tallis van der Valk
Accenture - 1
1:52:03
1:48:33
787
Jos Kruiter
Maastricht
1:52:04
1:47:56
788
Martin Buitelaar
Naaldwijk
1:52:05
1:49:45
789
Erwin Mul
Rotterdam
1:52:09
1:48:48
790
Charles Deans van Swel
Rijswijk Zh
1:52:09
1:50:07
791
Daryl Tiehuis
's-Gravenhage
1:52:09
1:49:46
792
Serge Timmermans
Hellevoetsluis
1:52:10
1:50:52
793
Hendrik van de Vijver
Amsterdam
1:52:11
1:48:36
794
Sarriel Taus
KPMG - 5
1:52:11
1:49:09
795
Jan N van Rijn
Katwijk Zh
1:52:12
1:49:40
796
Wouter Noya
Leiderdorp
1:52:15
1:48:43
797
Jory Meijer
Rotterdam
1:52:15
1:48:51
798
Paul Zonneveld
Heemskerk
1:52:16
1:49:44
799
Paul Russell
London (GBR)
1:52:17
1:50:45
800
Reinout de Vries
's-Gravenhage
1:52:19
1:49:59
801
Frank van den Bosch
Zoetermeer
1:52:22
1:48:57
802
Justin Planken
Haarlem
1:52:23
1:50:16
803
Matthew Walker
Castricum
1:52:25
1:49:46
804
Richard de Haan
NBD/Biblion BV - 1
1:52:27
1:51:14
805
Hermes Bron
TNT - 8
1:52:28
1:52:13
806
Marc van 't Hoff
Gouda
1:52:29
1:47:44
807
Darko Lalic
Leiden
1:52:30
1:48:04
808
Tim Koert
Energie
1:52:31
1:50:00
809
Wan Man
Accenture - 2
1:52:34
1:51:18
810
Jebbe van der Werf
's-Gravenhage
1:52:35
1:48:44
811
Menno Cillekens
Nederland
1:52:38
1:50:29
812
Chris vd Meulen
's-Gravenhage
1:52:41
1:50:42
813
Roeland Steenbakker
Leiden
1:52:46
1:48:59
814
Tim van den Bos
's-Gravenhage
1:52:49
1:49:01
815
Bob Brauers
Ministerie van Justi
1:52:51
1:52:23
816
Diego Jozee
's-Gravenhage
1:52:56
1:50:58
817
Matthijs Monster
lobeco Fire + securi
1:53:00
1:52:20
818
Niels Nijweide
Microsoft - 2
1:53:01
1:49:40
819
Umut Karamahmut
Groningen
1:53:01
1:48:31
820
Patriek Pfennings
Amsterdam
1:53:02
1:50:50
821
Reinier van Winden
's-Gravenhage
1:53:02
1:50:54
822
Gerbrand Meijer
Delft
1:53:02
1:50:03
823
Sjors Berns
Deloitte - 1
1:53:03
1:51:56
824
Daan Daams
TNT - 14
1:53:04
1:51:04
825
Eric van der Craats
Groningen
1:53:04
1:50:57
826
Allard Friedrich
Heeze
1:53:05
1:48:49
827
Tommy Holper
Delft
1:53:05
1:48:54
828
Erik Miedema
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:53:14
1:50:11
829
Bas Bosman
Alphen a/d Rijn
1:53:19
1:51:07
830
Jos van Rhee
Delft
1:53:21
1:51:13
831
Pieter Blusse
Nederland
1:53:22
1:51:11
832
Oscar Vernooij
Sparta
1:53:24
1:52:17
833
Jeremy Kolmus
Maassluis
1:53:24
1:50:12
834
Ernst-Jan de Waardt
Delft
1:53:26
1:51:20
835
Martijn van Maaren
Spijkenisse
1:53:31
1:51:28
836
Robert van Altena
KPMG - 2
1:53:33
1:52:46
837
Dave Groenland
Leiderdorp
1:53:33
1:51:18
838
Theo van Ruijven
Leiden
1:53:35
1:50:30
839
Arjan Schreudering
Rotterdam
1:53:42
1:50:14
840
Lukas Stein
's-Gravenhage
1:53:44
1:51:10
841
Aaron de Waard
Sinderen
1:53:45
1:51:42
842
Pieter Vink
KPMG - 4
1:53:49
1:50:46
843
Joris Leeuwenberg
Voorburg
1:53:49
1:49:54
844
Dirk Jan Rip
1:53:50
1:49:01
845
Maarten van de Weerd
Rotterdam
1:53:51
1:51:31
846
Tom De Smet
Lochristi (BEL)
1:53:54
1:50:28
847
Jacco Feenstra
Rotterdam
1:53:54
1:51:06
848
Hans-Maarten Dagelet
Amsterdam
1:53:56
1:51:41
849
Coen Siezenga
1:53:56
1:51:12
850
Martijn Caminada
's-Gravenhage
1:53:58
1:50:12
851
Olivier Jongeneel
Rotterdam
1:53:59
1:49:45
852
Johnny Slootroad
Voorburg
1:54:03
1:49:13
853
Jack Naus
Nederweert
1:54:05
1:50:59
854
Niels Sorel
's-Gravenhage
1:54:06
1:49:55
855
Jesse van Straaten
's-Gravenhage
1:54:06
1:51:53
856
Jan van Rooijen
Arnhem
1:54:08
1:50:29
857
Wouter Heijbroek
Groningen
1:54:10
1:49:45
858
Sebastiaan den Bak
Amsterdam
1:54:12
1:52:41
859
Marc Smits
Puth
1:54:12
1:52:42
860
Mark van der Laan
Winschoten
1:54:13
1:52:26
861
Erik de Lange
Rotterdam
1:54:14
1:50:19
862
Lars Wolff
's-Gravenhage
1:54:17
1:50:02
863
Peter Weijers
Hogeschool INHolland
1:54:20
1:50:19
864
Bram van Bommel
's-Gravenhage
1:54:20
1:52:47
865
Arjan Baas
Logica - 3
1:54:31
1:54:00
866
Pim van Erp
Amsterdam
1:54:32
1:52:29
867
Kevin McNamee
's-Gravenhage
1:54:33
1:51:57
868
Floris Smit
ANWB - 2
1:54:34
1:53:14
869
Diederick van Hove
's-Gravenhage
1:54:36
1:52:15
870
Joost Cornelissen
FMO - 1
1:54:38
1:53:59
871
Ronald Backer
Amsterdam
1:54:41
1:52:43
872
Dennis Roelofszen
Heerhugowaard
1:54:42
1:49:35
873
Jacco Ringelberg
EPZ - 2
1:54:42
1:54:02
874
Jeroen Hermus
Amsterdam
1:54:43
1:50:33
875
Ron van den Dolder
Jones Lang LaSalle -
1:54:45
1:53:28
876
Peter van der Valk
KPN - 9
1:54:46
1:53:59
877
Remy van Someren
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:54:48
1:52:16
878
Marc-Peter Pijper
Amsterdam
1:55:02
1:52:47
879
Martin Bruggink
's-Gravenhage
1:55:04
1:50:44
880
Marnix Jansen
Voorburg
1:55:09
1:52:59
881
Collin Schaap
's-Gravenhage
1:55:09
1:51:31
882
Alex Adjei
Ministerie van LNV -
1:55:09
1:54:51
883
Hedzer Komduur
Nootdorp
1:55:12
1:53:54
884
Manuel Rivero
's-Gravenhage
1:55:13
1:53:12
885
Alex Jansen
Krimpen aan den IJss
1:55:15
1:52:03
886
Remon Vollebregt
Microsoft - 1
1:55:17
1:51:55
887
Gijs Siecker
KPMG - 3
1:55:18
1:54:23
888
John Geneugelijk
1:55:18
1:52:49
889
Kasper van de El
1:55:18
1:52:49
890
Sander Kooijman
Zoetermeer
1:55:19
1:53:03
891
Hank Smiet
KPMG - 5
1:55:21
1:54:20
892
Ben van Basten
Utrecht
1:55:21
1:51:40
893
Gideon van Toledo
ECORYS - 1
1:55:21
1:50:17
894
Daniël de Wit
's-Gravenhage
1:55:23
1:52:48
895
Roelof Reinders
Pels Rijcken advocat
1:55:27
1:54:18
896
Sjoerd van Doren
Barendrecht
1:55:29
1:51:28
897
Maarten van Rossum
Voorburg
1:55:30
1:52:32
898
Nolke Posthuma
Amsterdam
1:55:30
1:50:35
899
Herman van Zonneveld
Ministerie van LNV -
1:55:30
1:54:59
900
Rogier Jongejan
Amsterdam
1:55:31
1:52:04
901
Thomas Rodenburg
Logica - 3
1:55:31
1:54:51
902
Stijn Merlevede
Gent (BEL)
1:55:32
1:53:10
903
Reinoud Agtersloot
Amsterdam
1:55:32
1:53:23
904
Guido van Teunenbroek
Rozenburg Zh
1:55:33
1:51:52
905
Dennis Zuidhoek
Noordwijk Zh
1:55:33
1:53:02
906
Robertjan Boom
Sinderen
1:55:34
1:53:32
907
Ivo Raedts
Eindhoven
1:55:36
1:52:52
908
Haakon Huikeshoven
PAC
1:55:39
1:52:24
909
Rob van Elst
Amsterdam
1:55:40
1:49:47
910
Alvaro Martinez-Calcer
Madrid (ESP)
1:55:41
1:50:51
911
Stefan Janssen
Mn Services - 4
1:55:42
1:50:36
912
Jeroen van Beers
Vught
1:55:43
1:52:33
913
Paul Elferich
Hagaziekenhuis - 1
1:55:43
1:55:14
914
Erwin van Ginkel
Rotterdam
1:55:45
1:53:11
915
Arie Franke
UWV - 1
1:55:48
1:55:05
916
Daz Mawdsley
Plymouth (GBR)
1:55:50
1:52:55
917
Corne Jansen
Helmond
1:55:52
1:52:31
918
Sander van Dijk
's-Gravenhage
1:55:53
1:52:10
919
Chiljon Masmeijer
's-Gravenhage
1:55:53
1:50:51
920
David Bloem
's-Gravenhage
1:55:57
1:53:45
921
Evert Everts
Ridderkerk
1:56:00
1:51:49
922
Michael van der Ziel
's-Gravenhage
1:56:03
1:52:54
923
Richard Goedhart
Zoetermeer
1:56:04
1:53:58
924
Michael Valersi
Hard (AUT)
1:56:07
1:52:19
925
Sander Zeilstra
KPN - 8
1:56:11
1:53:06
926
Jeroen Tishauser
Breda
1:56:11
1:53:52
927
Kristiaan Knoester
's-Gravenhage
1:56:13
1:51:27
928
Joost Folkert Post
Delft
1:56:14
1:53:41
929
Mark Apeldoorn
TOPdesk - 1
1:56:18
1:55:49
930
Tadeo Baldiri Salcedo
's-Gravenhage
1:56:22
1:52:35
931
Ernst P Dencher
's-Gravenhage
1:56:26
1:53:48
932
Joey Fredriksz
's-Gravenhage
1:56:28
1:52:15
933
Tom van der Grinten
Utrecht
1:56:31
1:51:48
934
Rutger Essen
NMa - 2
1:56:33
1:54:22
935
Robbert van Overmeire
Voorburg
1:56:36
1:54:02
936
Danny Baris
Rhoon
1:56:37
1:51:58
937
Rens van der Meer
Roelofarendsveen
1:56:40
1:51:35
938
Arno van Breukelen
PEC 1910
1:56:41
1:53:45
939
Wouter Rijnaerts
Schiphol-Rijk
1:56:43
1:55:11
940
Ben van der Mark
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:56:44
1:52:03
941
Brahim Bouzambou
1:56:44
1:55:15
942
Phillip Hughes
Plymouth (GBR)
1:56:45
1:53:09
943
Jasper Spaargaren
Amsterdam
1:56:45
1:52:01
944
Wolfgang Salcher
Dornbirn (AUT)
1:56:50
1:53:02
945
Albert Kuiperij
's-Gravenhage
1:56:52
1:52:33
946
Manuel Pastor
's-Gravenhage
1:56:56
1:52:06
947
Laurens van Leeuwen
's-Gravenhage
1:56:58
1:51:53
948
Franklin Spuesens
Amsterdam
1:57:01
1:53:49
949
Tito Curiel
Pathé Cinemas BV - 1
1:57:11
1:57:11
950
Jorrit Dubois
Amsterdam
1:57:12
1:52:50
951
Wilco Slingerland
Pijnacker
1:57:12
1:52:53
952
Robbert van Atten
Pijnacker
1:57:14
1:52:55
953
Björn Bruylandt
Wondelgem (BEL)
1:57:19
1:53:53
954
Maarten Meppelink
Hagaziekenhuis - 3
1:57:22
1:53:43
955
Marcel Krul
's-Gravenhage
1:57:23
1:55:11
956
Age Reijenga
's-Gravenhage
1:57:24
1:54:55
957
Mark Flikweert
Utrecht
1:57:25
1:54:31
958
Menno van der Lubbe
's-Gravenhage
1:57:29
1:55:59
959
Jan Pieter Bosch
Vreeland
1:57:30
1:54:17
960
Ruud Buijsrogge
Culemborg
1:57:33
1:55:40
961
Bram Verkerke
Delft
1:57:34
1:53:15
962
Mark Ammerlaan
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:57:36
1:53:48
963
Thomas Claessens
Ministerie van Justi
1:57:39
1:57:12
964
Danny Krempel
Delft
1:57:39
1:54:02
965
Stefan Jerkovic
Rotterdam
1:57:44
1:54:51
966
Justin Dorst
Rotterdam
1:57:50
1:53:39
967
Freek Dekkers
Breda
1:57:58
1:55:47
968
Peter Broekman
Gouda
1:57:58
1:53:14
969
Vincent Verbakel
's-Gravenhage
1:57:58
1:54:17
970
Erwin in 't Veld
Dordrecht
1:57:58
1:53:41
971
Jim van Woggelum
's-Gravenhage
1:58:01
1:54:12
972
Lambert Koonstra
Arnhem
1:58:04
1:53:52
973
Marvin van der Meer
Delft
1:58:04
1:54:34
974
Cas Sluis
Pijnacker
1:58:12
1:54:31
975
Olaf Schouten
's-Gravenhage
1:58:15
1:54:32
976
Johannes Hiemstra
's-Gravenhage
1:58:16
1:55:07
977
Jelmer Schreuder
Utrecht
1:58:20
1:57:15
978
Tijn van Wegen
Voorburg
1:58:21
1:55:30
979
Ernst Blom
Zoetermeer
1:58:23
1:54:47
980
Gerard Voogd
Amersfoort
1:58:28
1:54:45
981
Dioni Franken
Utrecht
1:58:28
1:53:20
982
Baljit Hayre
London (GBR)
1:58:30
1:53:59
983
Frans Meeuwisse
Vanberkel & Verwei -
1:58:33
1:57:45
984
Reinoud van Soest
Sodexo - 1
1:58:34
1:54:22
985
Björn van Bijnen
Leidschendam
1:58:34
1:56:45
986
Frank Agterhof
Amsterdam
1:58:35
1:54:59
987
Jordy van der Lely
Loopgroep PK
1:58:36
1:58:19
988
Martijn van Os
Utrecht
1:58:40
1:58:40
989
Hans van Leerdam
Amsterdam
1:58:40
1:58:40
990
Niels Sipman
Arnhem
1:58:40
1:55:33
991
Hubert Linssen
Amsterdam
1:58:44
1:54:46
992
Fiona Toussaint
Ministerie van LNV -
1:58:45
1:58:14
993
Rob Vermeer
Ministerie van LNV -
1:58:45
1:58:13
994
Arjen de Man
Alblasserdam
1:58:47
1:54:40
995
Robin Vogelaar
's-Gravenhage
1:58:48
1:53:53
996
Walter den Boef
Rotterdam
1:58:50
1:55:36
997
David Sparks
Woerden
1:58:50
1:56:18
998
Arne-Willem Kroonen
Heerlen
1:58:52
1:56:52
999
Robin van Wissen
Leidschendam
1:58:57
1:54:39
1000
Tim van Leersum
's-Gravenhage
1:58:58
1:54:10
1001
Eddy Francot
Amsterdam
1:59:02
1:55:34
1002
Marijn Demarteau
Startbaan
1:59:03
1:57:30
1003
Martijn Nab
Deloitte - 1
1:59:08
1:58:01
1004
Jordy Hubers
Amersfoort
1:59:12
1:56:02
1005
Gertjan Verberk
Zoetermeer
1:59:15
1:55:58
1006
Joop Burbach
Amsterdam
1:59:17
1:54:18
1007
Dennis Struis
Zeist
1:59:18
1:57:23
1008
Mark van Mierlo
's-Gravenhage
1:59:19
1:58:39
1009
Robin van Deursen
's-Gravenhage
1:59:23
1:56:28
1010
Willem Voorhans
's-Gravenhage
1:59:24
1:56:27
1011
Remco Out
Maarssen
1:59:27
1:57:55
1012
Bernard Bevaart
T-Mobile Netherlands
1:59:30
1:58:13
1013
Jochem Hes
Zoetermeer
1:59:33
1:57:18
1014
Sieuwert de Zwaan
Amsterdam
1:59:41
1:54:43
1015
Cees Provily
Puttershoek
1:59:43
1:56:26
1016
Vincent Edelkoort
's-Gravenhage
1:59:43
1:57:28
1017
Tim Kolmus
Haagse Welzijnsorgan
1:59:45
1:56:34
1018
Charles Hebner
Apo (USA)
1:59:46
1:57:49
1019
Cesar van Vliet
T-Mobile Netherlands
1:59:48
1:58:07
1020
Tom Steendam
Rotterdam
1:59:48
1:55:54
1021
Alphons Jacobs
Woerden
1:59:49
1:56:45
1022
Hans Schoofs
's-Gravenhage
1:59:52
1:55:53
1023
Remco Greven
Zoetermeer
1:59:53
1:57:42
1024
Roel Bakker
Imtech Building Serv
1:59:57
1:58:52
1025
Marco Buijs
Amersfoort
1:59:57
1:55:31
1026
Chris Young
Amsterdam
2:00:00
1:56:40
1027
Thijs Mennen
Amsterdam
2:00:01
1:57:38
1028
Pim de Kuijer
Rotterdam
2:00:02
1:56:26
1029
Mart Smulders
's-Gravenhage
2:00:04
1:54:52
1030
Vincent Boone
Amersfoort
2:00:05
1:55:47
1031
Martijn Vonk
Imtech Building Serv
2:00:08
1:59:08
1032
Joost Rusius
Amsterdam
2:00:09
1:56:07
1033
Wouter van den Buuse
Middelburg
2:00:12
1:56:00
1034
Dick Saarloos
Imtech Building Serv
2:00:14
1:59:29
1035
Bob van Beveren
Poortugaal
2:00:14
1:57:17
1036
Michiel Bakker
's-Gravenhage
2:00:20
1:59:03
1037
Mike Verschoor
's-Gravenhage
2:00:23
1:56:00
1038
Johnny Smets
Wilrijk (BEL)
2:00:28
1:56:48
1039
Job Stenzel
Breda
2:00:29
1:55:15
1040
Floris de Boer
Wassenaar
2:00:31
1:58:32
1041
Dylan van Dammer
Almere
2:00:32
1:55:56
1042
Eric Harkink
Rotterdam
2:00:34
1:56:14
1043
Mark Kruize
Schiedam
2:00:36
1:58:26
1044
Benjamin Low
's-Gravenhage
2:00:36
1:58:14
1045
Francis Debaillon-Vesq
KPMG - 4
2:00:37
2:00:09
1046
Arnoud Fijvandraat
Den Haag Marketing -
2:00:38
1:59:11
1047
Guido Holtkamp
's-Gravenhage
2:00:40
1:55:33
1048
Danny Kruize
Schiedam
2:00:41
1:58:31
1049
Guido Dijkhuizen
Rhenen
2:00:46
1:58:46
1050
Rick Rijswijk
Voorburg
2:00:51
1:55:43
1051
Per Bolland
TNT - 10
2:00:57
1:58:00
1052
Joël Hornstra
Odijk
2:00:58
1:56:09
1053
Wouter Omvlee
's-Gravenzande
2:00:59
1:58:40
1054
Martijn Oortman
Amersfoort
2:00:59
1:59:24
1055
Maarten Treur
Rotterdam
2:01:00
1:57:27
1056
Chris Wessels
's-Gravenhage
2:01:00
1:58:06
1057
Emiel Bourquin
Voorburg
2:01:01
1:55:54
1058
Koert Lakens
Pijnacker
2:01:04
1:58:47
1059
Joko Tenthof van Noord
Rotterdam
2:01:05
1:57:11
1060
Patrick van der Gaag
PAC
2:01:09
1:56:34
1061
Max Rietkerk
Amsterdam
2:01:09
1:57:39
1062
Robert-Jan Brink
Leiden
2:01:09
1:57:15
1063
Rick Tillemans
's-Gravenhage
2:01:10
1:56:47
1064
Halbert Huitema
's-Gravenhage
2:01:17
1:57:03
1065
Sebastiaan Weers
Voorburg
2:01:18
1:57:47
1066
Klaas Jansen
Utrecht
2:01:22
1:58:32
1067
Metten Knüppe
De Haagse Hogeschool
2:01:24
1:59:47
1068
Laurens ten Feld
's-Gravenhage
2:01:26
1:56:21
1069
Raymond Wennekes
Roosendaal
2:01:27
1:57:10
1070
Karel Meezen
's-Gravenhage
2:01:28
1:57:24
1071
Dennis Spaander
Wormerveer
2:01:34
1:57:48
1072
Toon Janssen
Tilburg
2:01:34
1:57:16
1073
Joost Vuijk
's-Gravenhage
2:01:36
2:01:13
1074
Koen Verheij
Amsterdam
2:01:41
1:57:58
1075
Bram Stevers
Eindhoven
2:01:45
2:00:09
1076
Erwin Meijering
Amsterdam
2:01:46
1:58:45
1077
Mischa Hendriks
's-Gravenhage
2:01:46
1:59:26
1078
Volkert Doop
's-Gravenhage
2:01:47
1:57:45
1079
Steven Zeeuw van den L
Nootdorp
2:01:49
1:59:32
1080
Roelant Prins
Amsterdam
2:01:49
1:58:53
1081
Alex van Riezen
Drachten
2:01:50
2:01:50
1082
Steven Shone
London (GBR)
2:01:52
1:59:26
1083
Marnix Cornelisse
Leiden
2:01:52
1:58:35
1084
Jan Willem Edauw
Ministerie van LNV -
2:01:53
2:01:28
1085
Richard van Etten
Middelharnis
2:01:54
1:58:14
1086
Maurice Kooy
's-Gravenhage
2:01:56
1:58:38
1087
Jorn Trousselot
Randstad - 1
2:01:57
2:01:26
1088
Marcel Vogel
KPMG - 3
2:01:59
2:01:09
1089
Rinke Biesma
's-Gravenhage
2:02:03
1:59:04
1090
Ronald Verkuijl
Gouda
2:02:06
1:57:25
1091
Wouter Engelsman
Amsterdam
2:02:08
1:59:00
1092
Pieter Ruijssenaars
Amsterdam
2:02:08
1:57:56
1093
Roderick Buijs
Amsterdam
2:02:09
1:59:01
1094
Bob de Jong
Amersfoort
2:02:09
1:57:25
1095
Hannes Bernoski
Rotterdam
2:02:14
1:58:19
1096
Ammar Al Barazi
ANWB - 1
2:02:15
2:00:51
1097
Gerrit-Jan Zwenne
Bird & Bird - 1
2:02:19
2:00:34
1098
Sietse Reijnen
Haarlem
2:02:19
1:58:47
1099
Youri Kersloot
AV Aalsmeer
2:02:20
1:58:47
1100
Dick Boersema
's-Gravenhage
2:02:20
1:57:47
1101
Phil de Graaff
Gouda
2:02:21
1:59:14
1102
Erik-Alexander van Lee
Voorschoten
2:02:23
1:59:47
1103
Teddy Kemper
Oss
2:02:28
1:58:49
1104
Jose Pablo Bustamante
Mn Services - 3
2:02:32
2:00:35
1105
Philip Razat
Rotterdam
2:02:36
2:00:01
1106
Jasper Kessels
Amsterdam
2:02:38
1:58:23
1107
Jochem Meijer
's-Gravenhage
2:02:38
1:59:39
1108
Rogier van Mierlo
Maarheeze
2:02:39
2:00:35
1109
Maurizio Hessels
's-Hertogenbosch
2:02:46
1:58:11
1110
Jeroen Tuijp
Volendam
2:02:51
1:59:49
1111
Edwin de Graaf
Hoofddorp
2:02:54
1:58:33
1112
Fai Leung
Schiedam
2:02:56
2:00:13
1113
Henk van Haaster
Logica - 3
2:02:58
2:02:16
1114
Sebastiaan Brunnekreef
's-Gravenhage
2:03:00
2:01:35
1115
Walter Ouwehand
Leidschendam
2:03:01
2:00:32
1116
Rogier Meun
Amersfoort
2:03:02
1:58:14
1117
Erik Liebe
Haarlem
2:03:06
2:01:37
1118
Wouter Thiebou
Haren Gn
2:03:07
1:59:30
1119
Jm Heijkoop
Capelle aan den IJss
2:03:10
1:58:17
1120
Raymond Kort
Voorburg
2:03:16
1:59:48
1121
Randy Heijnen
's-Gravenhage
2:03:18
1:59:48
1122
Ivo Stienstra
's-Gravenhage
2:03:18
1:59:20
1123
Ruud van Eijk
Deloitte - 1
2:03:21
2:02:13
1124
Arjan Otten
's-Gravenhage
2:03:26
2:01:41
1125
Martijn Loeff
's-Gravenhage
2:03:30
2:01:51
1126
Koen Westdijk
Amsterdam
2:03:32
1:59:59
1127
Ton IJlstra
Ministerie van LNV -
2:03:33
2:03:09
1128
Pieter Kuiken
Rotterdam
2:03:37
2:03:37
1129
Jacco Visser
KPMG - 2
2:03:40
2:02:38
1130
Bram Vreeken
Groningen
2:03:40
1:59:15
1131
Sirwan Darweesh
Rotterdam
2:03:41
1:58:37
1132
René Prins
Zaandam
2:03:42
2:03:31
1133
Gilbert Sopakuwa
Rotterdam
2:03:44
1:59:00
1134
Sjoerd Berkel
's-Gravenhage
2:03:44
1:58:58
1135
Pieter Sijbesma
's-Gravenhage
2:03:46
2:01:21
1136
Frank Schreuder
Utrecht
2:03:52
1:58:44
1137
Hans van Burk
Amsterdam
2:03:53
2:01:11
1138
Paul Teeuwen
Amsterdam
2:03:54
2:00:01
1139
Gerke Haisma
Hoek van Holland
2:03:54
1:59:08
1140
Vincent Vermeulen
Microsoft - 2
2:03:57
2:00:38
1141
Hugo Leemhuis
Amsterdam
2:03:58
2:00:01
1142
Patrick Vermaak
Gouda
2:04:01
1:59:12
1143
Wieger Houtman
De Haagse Hogeschool
2:04:04
2:02:12
1144
Lyno Storm
Tilburg
2:04:04
1:59:46
1145
Maarten Kwik
Amsterdam
2:04:05
2:00:42
1146
Jurrien Meijer
Dronten
2:04:14
2:00:30
1147
Maarten Leeuwerik
Wilnis
2:04:19
2:00:32
1148
Tjarko Erdtsieck
Amsterdam
2:04:20
1:59:46
1149
Alejandro Dasburg
Rotterdam
2:04:31
2:01:14
1150
Ruud Winkel
CCS - 1
2:04:34
2:03:30
1151
Job van der Kroft
Amsterdam
2:04:34
2:00:09
1152
Paul Munnik
Ministerie van LNV -
2:04:35
2:04:10
1153
Rolf Viervant
Rotterdam
2:04:42
2:02:36
1154
Tale Sliedrecht
Rotterdam
2:04:42
2:00:22
1155
Douwe van der Werf
Reeuwijk
2:04:50
2:00:50
1156
Alexander Voorhorst
Rotterdam
2:04:52
2:00:41
1157
Leonard de Koning
's-Gravenhage
2:04:54
2:01:39
1158
Nicolas Haezebrouck
Gent (BEL)
2:04:55
2:00:40
1159
Sander Koolen
Oosterhout Nb
2:04:59
2:01:59
1160
Gus Robertson
ING Investment Manag
2:05:03
2:03:59
1161
Dirk Boezeman
's-Gravenhage
2:05:05
2:02:06
1162
Ricardo Martinez Pinto
Nieuw Vennep
2:05:05
2:00:44
1163
Michel Sap
Rotterdam
2:05:06
2:01:52
1164
Maurice Gennissen
's-Gravenhage
2:05:19
2:03:37
1165
Michel Tabak
Ridderkerk
2:05:21
2:00:58
1166
Ruben Dukker
Nootdorp
2:05:22
2:00:13
1167
Simon Rang
's-Gravenhage
2:05:24
2:01:01
1168
Luca Foppiano
's-Gravenhage
2:05:24
2:00:36
1169
Pieter Klaarhamer
's-Gravenhage
2:05:26
2:02:32
1170
Bas van der Wal
Eindhoven
2:05:32
2:00:32
1171
Reinout Vis
2:05:34
2:03:50
1172
Ted de Wit
Amsterdam
2:05:38
2:00:37
1173
Martijn Koelers
Groningen
2:05:40
2:01:52
1174
Jan van de Wijnboom
Ministerie van LNV -
2:05:44
2:05:11
1175
Tom Venderbosch
Delft
2:05:46
2:01:59
1176
Peter Posthumus
Amsterdam
2:05:47
2:00:50
1177
Joris Jansen
's-Gravenhage
2:05:47
2:00:51
1178
Mario Schothuis
Amsterdam
2:05:47
2:05:47
1179
Mark Krol
ProLogis Management
2:05:49
2:05:04
1180
Marco Hijl
's-Gravenhage
2:05:49
2:03:42
1181
Bram Rutten
Amsterdam
2:05:52
2:01:30
1182
Robbie Betancourt
's-Gravenhage
2:05:53
2:03:12
1183
Martin Gelling
's-Gravenhage
2:06:00
2:00:04
1184
Teaco Kuiper
Amsterdam
2:06:00
2:03:21
1185
Ramon Valk
Hogeschool INHolland
2:06:02
2:03:40
1186
Tjipke Okkema
Utrecht
2:06:05
2:03:24
1187
Danny Worthington
Zoetermeer
2:06:09
2:01:26
1188
Per-Olof Thuresson
Leiden
2:06:17
2:02:45
1189
Richard Pieper
's-Gravenhage
2:06:19
2:02:15
1190
Yves Franchimon
Tebodin Netherlands
2:06:23
2:02:56
1191
Waldo Bakker
KPMG - 2
2:06:32
2:05:36
1192
Thijs Ligteringen
De Koplopers
2:06:32
2:02:25
1193
Jelle Zier
Mn Services - 1
2:06:39
2:05:38
1194
Gertjan van Driel
Maarssen
2:06:42
2:03:00
1195
Maarten van Driel
Maarssen
2:06:45
2:03:03
1196
Stefan Kutsch Lojenga
Amsterdam
2:06:53
2:04:33
1197
Marc Kroon
Voorhout
2:07:08
2:02:36
1198
Ronald van Eden
Zwijndrecht
2:07:17
2:03:49
1199
Pablo Londono Sarria
Amsterdam
2:07:19
2:04:20
1200
Jankees Buma
Amersfoort
2:07:25
2:03:23
1201
Jeroen Naeff
's-Gravenhage
2:07:30
2:03:16
1202
Robbert van Heerdt
the Hague Road Runne
2:07:30
2:05:58
1203
Mark Bijkerk
's-Gravenhage
2:07:34
2:03:32
1204
Richard Cronheim
Aerdenhout
2:07:37
2:05:07
1205
Tim van de Polder
Rotterdam
2:07:42
2:04:49
1206
Carlos Fonseca
Haarlem
2:07:43
2:05:20
1207
Gerrit Vreugdenhil
's-Gravenhage
2:07:46
2:03:07
1208
Robert-Jos de Brouwer
Zoetermeer
2:07:47
2:05:50
1209
Rick van den Berg
's-Gravenhage
2:07:53
2:04:07
1210
Bart Reede
Rotterdam
2:07:54
2:04:53
1211
Rob Goutman
Rotterdam
2:08:05
2:04:43
1212
Martijn de Rooij
Zwartewaal
2:08:08
2:05:20
1213
Sven Borghardt
AV Monnickendam
2:08:08
2:07:24
1214
Arjan Boes
's-Gravenhage
2:08:10
2:03:37
1215
Reinout Philips
's-Gravenhage
2:08:10
2:05:59
1216
Arend-Jan van den Bos
Delft
2:08:13
2:05:12
1217
Sven Vogelaar
Hispa Fruit B.V. - 1
2:08:13
2:07:03
1218
Roel Strijker
Amstelveen
2:08:22
2:06:34
1219
Mark van der Haven
Maassluis
2:08:23
2:06:05
1220
Jochem Visser
Amsterdam
2:08:25
2:04:33
1221
Matthijs van der Hoeve
Amsterdam
2:08:28
2:06:02
1222
Daan van Wouw
's-Gravenhage
2:08:33
2:03:56
1223
George Henry Natasha M
's-Gravenhage
2:08:37
2:05:54
1224
Gregoire Carpentier
Villers Bocage (FRA)
2:08:37
2:04:25
1225
Jonas Dieterle
Rotterdam
2:08:53
2:03:52
1226
Rob Vlam
Spijkenisse
2:08:54
2:06:25
1227
Martin Vrolijk
Haag Atletiek
2:08:59
2:05:06
1228
Jeroen Boerma
's-Gravenhage
2:09:01
2:05:04
1229
Niels de Bruijn
Nederlandse Zorgauto
2:09:17
2:08:18
1230
Nathalie Verschoor
Voorburg
2:09:17
2:04:12
1231
Sjoerd Sinke
Amsterdam
2:09:19
2:06:23
1232
André Weijers
Hogeschool INHolland
2:09:36
2:05:34
1233
Bastiaan van Tilburg
Amsterdam
2:09:41
2:05:05
1234
Vincent van der Molen
Sparta
2:09:44
2:05:12
1235
Jeroen Glasbergen
's-Gravenhage
2:09:51
2:08:28
1236
Ralph Engelchor
Haarlem
2:09:51
2:05:04
1237
Maurice Bizino
's-Gravenhage
2:10:02
2:08:41
1238
Jelmer Korstanje
Delft
2:10:07
2:06:03
1239
Andrew Potter
Plymouth (GBR)
2:10:08
2:05:30
1240
Sem van Aerde
's-Gravenhage
2:10:12
2:05:37
1241
Mischa Zwagers
Amsterdam Zuidoost
2:10:13
2:09:43
1242
Matthijs van Franck
's-Gravenhage
2:10:13
2:05:20
1243
Mattijs van Druenen
Oudewater
2:10:14
2:05:51
1244
Douwe Karssen
Amsterdam
2:10:31
2:06:57
1245
Robert Oomen
's-Gravenhage
2:10:45
2:07:51
1246
Willem Kist
Amsterdam
2:10:51
2:06:18
1247
Kyle Gervais
Montreal (CAN)
2:10:57
2:06:13
1248
Bernard Schreiner
Amsterdam
2:11:22
2:06:22
1249
Stefan Derksen
's-Hertogenbosch
2:11:26
2:06:49
1250
Jeroen van Leeuwen
's-Gravenhage
2:11:26
2:07:42
1251
Robbert de Zeeuw
Beek Lb
2:11:29
2:07:07
1252
Rudi Wakelkamp
Nieuwegein
2:11:39
2:08:21
1253
Reinier Kranendonk
Rotterdam
2:11:39
2:07:07
1254
Koen van der Voort
Amsterdam
2:11:40
2:06:49
1255
Maarten Hilbrandie
Voorschoten
2:12:00
2:08:48
1256
Maarten Lens
's-Gravenhage
2:12:07
2:09:00
1257
Jeroen van Dam
the Hague Road Runne
2:12:10
2:08:57
1258
Stephan de Haan
Leidschendam
2:12:22
2:09:04
1259
Rob Paas
's-Gravenhage
2:12:22
2:09:04
1260
Arjan Stoof
Montfoort
2:12:25
2:09:55
1261
Alvinio Molina
's-Gravenhage
2:12:27
2:07:26
1262
Michiel Martin
Voorburg
2:12:44
2:10:34
1263
Mark Smit
Rotterdam
2:12:57
2:08:27
1264
Jelle Westerhoff
Amsterdam
2:12:57
2:07:56
1265
Robert Greidanus
Groningen
2:12:59
2:08:21
1266
Niels Vercouteren
's-Gravenhage
2:13:26
2:08:20
1267
Shaun Gibbs
Hms Ocean (GBR)
2:13:27
2:10:39
1268
Daniel Higginson
Hms Ocean (GBR)
2:13:27
2:10:40
1269
Sander de Jonge
Winsum Gn
2:13:29
2:08:25
1270
Aart Jansen
PGGM - 1
2:13:31
2:12:49
1271
Juan-Carlos Carrillo
's-Gravenhage
2:13:31
2:10:34
1272
Maurits Glazener
Schoonhoven
2:13:33
2:09:11
1273
Mark Reijman
A.T. Kearney - 1
2:13:34
2:11:30
1274
Maarten van Ierschot
Amsterdam
2:13:34
2:09:18
1275
Dick Boogerd
Pathé Cinemas BV - 1
2:13:57
2:09:20
1276
Hurly Holtrop
Voorhout
2:14:45
2:09:59
1277
Hans Groen
's-Gravenhage
2:14:46
2:12:37
1278
Bram Hulsenboom
Nijmegen
2:14:46
2:09:16
1279
Mohamed Harbour
Hogeschool INHolland
2:15:27
2:09:57
1280
Randall de Waard
Barendrecht
2:15:28
2:11:25
1281
Bobby Boom
Rotterdam
2:15:44
2:13:13
1282
PM Platschorre
Defensie Materieel O
2:15:49
2:15:09
1283
Mathijs Ummels
Amsterdam
2:15:52
2:13:17
1284
Mike Verboom
Zoetermeer
2:15:59
2:12:49
1285
Frederik Bicker Caarte
Leiden
2:16:07
2:14:32
1286
Paul Veerman
Zoetermeer
2:16:07
2:12:19
1287
Stefan Heyer
's-Gravenhage
2:16:09
2:12:10
1288
Jerrick van Brussel
Zaandam
2:16:17
2:11:36
1289
Bas Koevoets
Amsterdam
2:16:27
2:12:16
1290
Walter van Gessele
Rotterdam
2:16:41
2:12:06
1291
Michael van Die
Vlaardingen
2:16:47
2:12:55
1292
Matthijs Wierenga
Utrecht
2:16:49
2:12:36
1293
Rick van der Knaap
's-Gravenhage
2:16:52
2:12:09
1294
Michiel Stijntjes
Hellevoetsluis
2:16:55
2:12:28
1295
Michel Molijn
Capelle aan den IJss
2:16:56
2:14:34
1296
Dane van der Hulle
Nootdorp
2:17:11
2:15:07
1297
Martijn Hommes
Rotterdam
2:17:14
2:14:55
1298
Jeroen Verdonk
Amsterdam
2:17:15
2:12:16
1299
Eltjo Huinder
Rotterdam
2:17:25
2:13:18
1300
Arnie de Kleijn
's-Gravenhage
2:17:31
2:15:30
1301
Jerry van der Weijde
NSL
2:17:32
2:14:02
1302
Matthijs Roebeling
Zoetermeer
2:17:54
2:13:52
1303
Dexter Neecke
's-Gravenhage
2:17:59
2:15:32
1304
Jacco Snoek
Schiedam
2:18:02
2:13:35
1305
Raphael Nurmohamed
's-Gravenhage
2:18:08
2:13:14
1306
Diederik Brunnekreeft
's-Gravenhage
2:18:11
2:16:44
1307
Domien Michiels
Dessel (BEL)
2:18:17
2:15:13
1308
Michael Beenhakker
Rotterdam
2:18:36
2:13:51
1309
Gerben de Graaf
Vlaardingen
2:19:01
2:15:33
1310
Sebastiaan de Leeuw de
Zoetermeer
2:19:03
2:16:07
1311
David ter Weele
Hellevoetsluis
2:19:07
2:16:51
1312
Christian Dusseau
ICSCards - 1
2:19:17
2:17:27
1313
Robbert Sabel
Veenendaal
2:19:19
2:17:22
1314
Radjan Khedoe
the Hague Road Runne
2:19:21
2:15:15
1315
Bart van Mervennée
Rotterdam
2:19:22
2:16:47
1316
Gershon Janssen
Phanos
2:19:28
2:13:33
1317
Takashi Kawano
Amstelveen
2:19:42
2:16:44
1318
Jasper F Schouten
Voorburg
2:20:10
2:18:27
1319
Patrick Bijl
Spijkenisse
2:20:11
2:17:02
1320
Jeroen van Dongen
Berkel en Rodenrijs
2:20:13
2:15:54
1321
Eroy Alexis
Plymouth (GBR)
2:20:18
2:19:01
1322
Bart Enkelaar
TOPdesk - 1
2:20:21
2:19:24
1323
MinhPo Sam
Purmerend
2:20:27
2:17:25
1324
Richard van Rhijn
Reeuwijk
2:20:31
2:17:11
1325
Oscar de Grave
Amsterdam
2:20:38
2:18:01
1326
Tim van der Werf
Leiden
2:20:59
2:18:06
1327
Laurens Barnhoorn
Nieuw Vennep
2:21:05
2:16:19
1328
Jorden Verwer
Voorschoten
2:21:24
2:18:38
1329
Bas m Groot
Lycurgus
2:21:29
2:16:48
1330
Sunny Abuseiris
Amsterdam
2:21:36
2:17:25
1331
Stevie Varela Fortes
Nootdorp
2:21:42
2:18:18
1332
Tom Liedenbaum
Borne
2:21:49
2:17:33
1333
Jeffrey Spraakman
's-Gravenhage
2:22:02
2:19:03
1334
Gerard Flinterman
Kwintsheul
2:22:07
2:17:29
1335
J S Block
's-Gravenhage
2:22:48
2:18:32
1336
Bram Melissen
's-Gravenhage
2:22:48
2:17:45
1337
Matthijs Jacobs
Breda
2:22:51
2:18:05
1338
Steven Tjoe
Rotterdam
2:23:38
2:19:24
1339
Tim Beijlsmit
Amsterdam
2:23:49
2:20:36
1340
Jeroen Tax
Wormerveer
2:24:07
2:20:05
1341
Jaco van Giezen
Schiedam
2:24:11
2:21:48
1342
Thomas van Kleef
Hallum
2:24:47
2:21:57
1343
Bryan van Rijn
Kwintsheul
2:25:11
2:23:21
1344
Marko Pet
's-Gravenhage
2:25:24
2:20:36
1345
Marijn van Zeijl
Wateringen
2:26:18
2:24:28
1346
Richard Ennor
Plymouth (GBR)
2:26:26
2:23:26
1347
Thijs Duyzings
Amsterdam
2:26:41
2:22:43
1348
Bas Middelkoop
Zoetermeer
2:26:59
2:23:25
1349
Jorgen Straalman
's-Gravenhage
2:27:06
2:22:01
1350
Matthijs van der Horst
CTM - 1
2:28:34
2:27:35
1351
Garth Berridge
Amsterdam
2:28:42
2:24:55
1352
Trevor Beck
Brighton (GBR)
2:29:16
2:27:44
1353
Gustavo Kowalski
's-Gravenhage
2:29:51
2:24:40
1354
Ricardo Bolman
2:30:04
2:26:55
1355
Sandor Hollaar
Amsterdam
2:30:34
2:25:43
1356
Dawit Kassa
's-Gravenhage
2:34:43
2:29:31
1357
Ernesto Hompe
Rijswijk Zh
2:34:44
2:29:59
1358
Dominique Ie
Almere
2:34:59
2:32:45
1359
Bas van Rijn
Utrecht
2:35:03
2:31:30
1360
Willem Bisschop van Tu
Amsterdam
2:35:13
2:32:01
1361
Tyrone Haynes
Delft
2:35:37
2:30:11
M35, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Paalman
AV Rijssen
1:11:01
1:11:00
2
Jay Sauer
Cifla
1:11:23
1:11:20
3
Gaby van Caulil
Ciko '66
1:11:31
1:11:30
4
Martin Ketellapper
Lionitas
1:12:49
1:12:46
5
Mark van Maaren
AEGON N.V. - 1
1:13:30
1:13:30
6
Ronnie Duinkerken
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:14:12
1:14:03
7
Robert Engqvist
Solna (SWE)
1:14:54
1:14:54
8
Erwin Sparreboom
Olympus '70
1:15:04
1:14:59
9
Daniel Kumelis
Herten (GER)
1:15:10
1:15:10
10
Arjan Beije
TNT - 1
1:15:21
1:15:15
11
Remco Kleinrensink
Wageningen
1:15:38
1:15:26
12
Rolf de Jong
Ministerie van Justi
1:15:47
1:15:45
13
Simon Brownlee
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:16:21
1:16:04
14
Jussi Okkonen
Oulu (FIN)
1:16:28
1:16:25
15
Joop Pauw
Hellas
1:16:37
1:16:35
16
Thorsten Wienecke
Koeln (GER)
1:16:59
1:16:38
17
Wouter van Winden
's-Gravenhage
1:17:02
1:16:56
18
Willem van 't Veer
Binnenstad - 1
1:17:27
1:17:18
19
Carlos Furnari
Amsterdam
1:17:29
1:17:10
20
Gerben van der Luijt
Leiden Atletiek
1:17:51
1:17:45
21
Christian Primas
Hamburg (GER)
1:18:00
1:17:55
22
Pieter Westers
Leiden Atletiek
1:18:36
1:18:30
23
Sicco Bus
Altis
1:18:57
1:18:46
24
Patrick Vervaet
RK HAV
1:20:33
1:20:24
25
Laurent Mauriès
's-Gravenhage
1:20:36
1:20:12
26
Michael Leuenberger
Dättwil (SUI)
1:20:46
1:20:37
27
Sigmar Kock
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:21:09
1:20:53
28
Maarten van Veen
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:21:37
1:21:19
29
Jason van der Burgt
Koninklijke Luchtmac
1:21:43
1:21:06
30
Bart van Sloun
Loopgroep PK
1:22:13
1:22:01
31
Raul Valdez
's-Gravenhage
1:22:31
1:22:15
32
Tobi van Scheijndel
Cifla
1:22:32
1:22:13
33
Renzo Lippinkhof
Arnhem
1:23:15
1:23:08
34
Jurian Elstgeest
Haarlem
1:23:16
1:23:12
35
Erik Strikker
SV Sportlust
1:23:21
1:23:15
36
Willem Flierman
Wintershall - 1
1:23:28
1:22:50
37
Richard Lelieveld
De Kieviten
1:23:40
1:23:36
38
Steven Sleuyter
Bredene (BEL)
1:24:08
1:24:04
39
Marco Bakker
's-Gravenhage
1:24:14
1:23:52
40
Mario Wesdorp
PAC
1:24:17
1:24:00
41
Ruud Raijmakers
's-Gravenhage
1:24:35
1:24:23
42
Pim van Riet
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:25:13
1:25:03
43
Jan-willem Vergouwen
Amsterdam
1:25:19
1:25:06
44
Ibrahim Elhadji
AAA
1:25:21
1:25:07
45
Hans Kummer
Haag Atletiek
1:25:23
1:24:48
46
John van Haaften
's-Gravenhage
1:25:37
1:25:18
47
Jean-Pierre Louwers
AV '40
1:25:40
1:25:16
48
Albert Repko
Rotterdam
1:25:54
1:25:32
49
Marco de Man
PAC
1:26:02
1:25:47
50
Richard Goedkoop
Rotterdam
1:26:41
1:26:39
51
Peter Janssen
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:27:03
1:26:54
52
Thijs Friederich
Amstelveen
1:27:05
1:26:48
53
Marcel Ruitenburg
Den Oever
1:27:08
1:26:48
54
Willem de Kater
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:27:17
1:27:15
55
William S F Schothuis
SISU
1:27:20
1:27:17
56
Ron van Geest
's-Gravenhage
1:27:22
1:26:54
57
Igor Sekeris
Logica - 1
1:27:33
1:26:56
58
Marc Holierhoek
De Koplopers
1:27:35
1:27:20
59
Geart Sierd van der Ze
Lionitas
1:27:41
1:27:38
60
Hans Terlouw
the Hague Road Runne
1:27:49
1:27:41
61
Peter van Steenoven
Fugro - 1
1:27:52
1:26:45
62
Martin Edelman
Den Hoorn Zh
1:27:55
1:27:42
63
Robert Greetham
Helensburgh (GBR)
1:28:13
1:27:39
64
Keesjan Bongaertz
's-Gravenhage
1:28:23
1:28:05
65
Michel Schmidt
Porvoo (FIN)
1:28:37
1:28:25
66
Sander Riebroek
TNT - 1
1:28:46
1:28:41
67
Arjan Uilenreef
Ministerie Buitenlan
1:28:49
1:28:28
68
Marcel den Ouden
PAC
1:28:52
1:28:30
69
Edward de Niet
Loopgroep PK
1:29:06
1:29:00
70
Raymond Meyer
Barendrecht
1:29:18
1:28:30
71
Martijn van Baarsen
's-Gravenhage
1:29:27
1:28:26
72
Tijmen Zentveld
Haastrecht
1:29:34
1:29:15
73
Arthur Miete
NMa - 1
1:29:35
1:29:02
74
Hans Klanker
Leiden Atletiek
1:29:38
1:29:32
75
Cyril Dumoulin
's-Gravenhage
1:29:51
1:29:43
76
Stefan Verwijmeren
KPN - 7
1:30:05
1:29:36
77
Tjalling Letterie
Phanos
1:30:16
1:29:56
78
Sandor Post
Hagaziekenhuis - 1
1:30:17
1:29:48
79
Jos van der Kooij
KAV Holland
1:30:18
1:29:22
80
Tjam Klaren
Voorburg
1:30:19
1:29:59
81
Mohcine Ahyan
Ministerie van Justi
1:30:25
1:30:19
82
Nils Hilbers
Loopgroep PK
1:30:29
1:30:21
83
Leo Treurniet
Delfgauw
1:30:32
1:30:12
84
Arno Moerman
Haag Atletiek
1:30:39
1:30:08
85
Vincent van Os
Boxtel
1:30:47
1:30:26
86
Pieterjan Griep
Logica - 1
1:30:48
1:30:01
87
Ronald Ruitenburg
Enkhuizen
1:30:51
1:29:53
88
Anil Gonesh
's-Gravenhage
1:30:56
1:30:07
89
Marcel Boor
TNT - 4
1:31:04
1:30:20
90
Erwin Keus
Delft
1:31:25
1:30:44
91
Arthur Kok
Nederhorst den Berg
1:31:34
1:31:19
92
Bas Zwart
Phanos
1:31:43
1:31:26
93
Geert-jan Aafjes
Delft
1:31:47
1:31:05
94
Hans Kardol
's-Gravenhage
1:31:50
1:31:29
95
Jason Cowey
Washington (GBR)
1:32:11
1:30:30
96
Ronald de Bruijn
's-Gravenhage
1:32:15
1:31:27
97
Dennis Aarts
Binnenstad - 1
1:32:18
1:32:06
98
Ruud Bergmann
Loopgroep PK
1:32:20
1:32:17
99
Jos Hoekstra
's-Gravenhage
1:32:23
1:31:42
100
Koen Lisman
Bourgonje Geluid & L
1:32:27
1:31:10
101
Steef Karthaus
Rijnsburg
1:32:30
1:30:32
102
Dave van Egmond
's-Gravenhage
1:32:37
1:32:08
103
Jeroen van Vliet
Randstad - 2
1:32:47
1:32:16
104
Bertin Bom
KPN - 3
1:32:49
1:29:43
105
Dennis Brouwer
Rotterdam
1:32:56
1:32:55
106
Akos van der Plaat
Nieuw Vennep
1:32:58
1:31:45
107
Iwan Ter Brake
Logica - 1
1:32:59
1:32:23
108
John van Vliet
Vlaardingen
1:33:00
1:32:42
109
Marc Lelieveld
Ministerie van Justi
1:33:02
1:32:50
110
Floris Jansen
Haag Atletiek
1:33:04
1:32:27
111
Robert Bierens
FMO - 1
1:33:11
1:31:47
112
Michel Luk
AV '40
1:33:16
1:32:55
113
Marco Nijdam
Den Haag
1:33:25
1:32:56
114
Marcel van Andel
UWV - 2
1:33:25
1:32:48
115
Peter Tervoort
KPN - 7
1:33:30
1:33:00
116
Nico Schipper
Logica - 1
1:33:33
1:32:57
117
Richard Kamerling
Leiden
1:33:42
1:33:36
118
Glenn Strong
Dublin (IRL)
1:33:48
1:33:18
119
Ronald van Holsteyn
Onderlinge 's-Graven
1:34:34
1:33:48
120
Gerrit Ligtenberg
Mn Services - 1
1:34:36
1:34:13
121
Chris Lemon
Haarlem
1:34:36
1:34:28
122
Rene Keijzer
De Lier
1:34:41
1:34:22
123
Michel Boers
KPN - 2
1:34:43
1:33:25
124
M Merx
Rotterdam
1:34:57
1:33:28
125
Walter van Maren
Naarden
1:35:01
1:33:02
126
René Karman
Mn Services - 3
1:35:03
1:33:58
127
Remco Kapteijn
AV '56
1:35:03
1:33:30
128
Edward Stigter
Ministerie VROM - 1
1:35:05
1:34:44
129
Oscar Vermeer
the Hague Road Runne
1:35:09
1:33:38
130
Jan Lindeman
Microsoft - 1
1:35:15
1:34:24
131
Mark Prins
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:35:17
1:34:36
132
Martijn Oerlemans
T-Mobile Netherlands
1:35:22
1:34:46
133
Guy Kerstens
Heemstede
1:35:24
1:34:35
134
Bryan Vloemans
Rotterdam
1:35:24
1:35:02
135
Justus van der Meer
Landsmeer
1:35:26
1:34:59
136
Robert Jan Welsenes
Den Haag
1:35:31
1:34:36
137
Tako Sondorp
Logica - 1
1:35:42
1:35:04
138
Frans van der Weijden
Leiden
1:35:50
1:35:05
139
Jeroen Wensing
Houten
1:35:55
1:35:47
140
Edwin Merkestein
Loopgroep PK
1:35:58
1:34:49
141
John Spittel
PAC
1:35:59
1:34:27
142
Menno Geel
AV Castricum
1:36:17
1:35:44
143
Jukka Poutiainen
's-Gravenhage
1:36:23
1:36:16
144
Jeroen Korving
Loopgroep PK
1:36:24
1:36:00
145
Arie van Leeuwen
Wateringen
1:36:26
1:35:18
146
Frank Huysmans
ministerie VWS - 2
1:36:39
1:36:02
147
Erik Nieuwenboom
Rotterdam
1:36:43
1:36:43
148
Andre Tap
Wateringen
1:36:44
1:33:37
149
Cyril van Schijndel
Ministerie van Justi
1:36:48
1:36:13
150
Roger Peerbooms
Anna Paulowna
1:36:54
1:35:11
151
Nadir Mohamed Badawi
Cordaid - 1
1:37:04
1:35:10
152
Fabian Heijnen
Rotterdam
1:37:13
1:35:39
153
Jeroen Verheul
OSM '75
1:37:26
1:37:12
154
Pascal Hooijmans
Nootdorp
1:37:32
1:36:04
155
Ajold Muntinghe
Den Haag
1:37:40
1:37:00
156
David Lavery
Glasgow (GBR)
1:37:41
1:36:00
157
Jeroen Kroes
Amersfoort
1:37:43
1:36:54
158
Karel Konings
Vrouwenpolder
1:37:51
1:37:30
159
Ferry de Valk
Fugro - 1
1:37:55
1:36:48
160
Mike Bruce
Fugro - 1
1:37:55
1:36:48
161
Wilfried Ekkers
Gouda
1:37:57
1:36:53
162
Arthur Mostert
Nootdorp
1:37:57
1:36:02
163
Stephan Persoon
1:38:01
1:34:37
164
Robin van Heusden
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:38:11
1:37:49
165
Robert Beisser
's-Gravenhage
1:38:12
1:37:16
166
Marcel Beijer
Amsterdam
1:38:12
1:36:05
167
Erwin in t Veld
CCS - 1
1:38:13
1:37:11
168
André Banschus
ProLogis Management
1:38:20
1:37:35
169
Bart Meijboom
Spijkenisse
1:38:21
1:36:49
170
Ron Duyvestein
's-Gravenhage
1:38:24
1:37:56
171
Maurice Zandhuis
Imtech Building Serv
1:38:36
1:37:39
172
Raymond Karstens
Blokker
1:38:39
1:38:26
173
Siebe Bloembergen
Zoetermeer
1:38:48
1:38:43
174
Mark Hondebrink
1:38:51
1:36:47
175
Steven de Cocq van Del
T-Mobile Netherlands
1:38:52
1:38:17
176
Johan van Eyk
Den Haag
1:38:53
1:37:42
177
Patrick Dingemans
Schoonhoven
1:38:55
1:36:45
178
Martijn van Breukelen
Delft
1:39:01
1:37:16
179
Alwin Xander de Vries
Kibaek (DEN)
1:39:03
1:38:41
180
Pepijn Arkesteijn
Rijswijk Zh
1:39:04
1:36:58
181
B T W van Oosten
Medemblik
1:39:08
1:38:23
182
Lorenzo van't Hoff
the Hague Road Runne
1:39:14
1:38:47
183
Serge van Heiningen
Vlissingen
1:39:20
1:38:58
184
Roeland Romijn
Clytoneus
1:39:20
1:38:13
185
Menno Emmink
KPN - 9
1:39:20
1:37:00
186
Martijn Hermsen
Koudekerke
1:39:22
1:38:07
187
Mattijs van Dulkenraad
Sparta
1:39:24
1:37:21
188
Richard Terburg
Nieuw Vennep
1:39:24
1:38:19
189
Mike Boogaard
UWV - 1
1:39:29
1:39:11
190
Mike Boogaard
's-Gravenhage
1:39:29
1:39:11
191
Roelof Martens
Utrecht
1:39:33
1:38:26
192
Edward Kho
Voorburg
1:39:35
1:37:49
193
Marcel van den Heuvel
Rijswijk Zh
1:39:37
1:39:28
194
Marcel Sonneveld
Montfoort
1:39:39
1:37:13
195
Robin Lammens
Rotterdam
1:39:41
1:38:46
196
Tommy Støa
Hønefoss (NOR)
1:39:41
1:39:18
197
Mark van den Hurk
Heesch
1:39:42
1:38:47
198
Alex van den Berg
the Hague Road Runne
1:39:55
1:39:37
199
David Verdeure
Deurne (BEL)
1:39:56
1:39:33
200
Patrick Hendriks
Amsterdam
1:40:05
1:36:21
201
Ronald Elenbaas
Amsterdam
1:40:13
1:38:52
202
Stef Kurstjens
's-Gravenhage
1:40:25
1:39:37
203
Jeroen Stolting
Amsterdam
1:40:29
1:39:05
204
Niclas Svensson
Sollentuna (SWE)
1:40:30
1:38:56
205
Michael Kremers
's-Gravenhage
1:40:41
1:40:35
206
Harald Harbers
Rotterdam
1:40:44
1:39:38
207
Marco de Boer
Den Helder
1:40:45
1:40:12
208
Ron van Dongen
Logica - 4
1:40:48
1:40:18
209
Paul Stanfield
's-Gravenhage
1:40:49
1:38:28
210
Leo Koster
Imtech Building Serv
1:40:54
1:39:12
211
Raymond Langelaan
's-Gravenhage
1:40:55
1:39:17
212
Adam Waters
's-Gravenhage
1:40:56
1:38:22
213
Martin Rietman
Amsterdam
1:40:56
1:39:59
214
Marco Bramsen
Hagaziekenhuis - 1
1:41:01
1:37:57
215
Micha Held
Delft
1:41:16
1:39:38
216
Xander Dijkhoff
the Hague Road Runne
1:41:21
1:38:42
217
Todd Davey
Müsnter (GER)
1:41:24
1:40:09
218
Arjen van der Wal
Impress BV - 1
1:41:26
1:40:30
219
Erik Jan Reijenga
's-Gravenhage
1:41:27
1:40:49
220
Tom Blythe
Forces Mail (GBR)
1:41:32
1:39:52
221
Marcel Meester
Zoetermeer
1:41:36
1:39:41
222
Udo Grimmelikhuizen
Sodexo - 1
1:41:42
1:37:36
223
Mike van der Lee
Schipluiden
1:41:46
1:41:26
224
Robert Weij
Medisch Centrum Haag
1:41:48
1:41:32
225
Maarten van der Lei
Amstelveen
1:41:49
1:40:14
226
Arjen Michiels
Nootdorp
1:41:50
1:41:13
227
Roelant Lyppens
Den Haag
1:41:51
1:38:41
228
Rogier Dwars
's-Gravenhage
1:41:53
1:39:39
229
Dennis van der Lans
Hillegom
1:41:57
1:38:13
230
Vincent Aubin
GDF SUEZ - 2
1:41:59
1:41:05
231
Pieter Groeneveld
Oegstgeest
1:41:59
1:41:31
232
Pál Szilágyi
Haarlem
1:42:00
1:40:30
233
Hans Jongebloed
's-Gravenhage
1:42:13
1:40:48
234
Richard Bitter
Nijmegen
1:42:22
1:42:13
235
Klaas Schwartz
's-Gravenhage
1:42:32
1:42:07
236
Peter Kooiker
PAC
1:42:33
1:41:54
237
Menno Verleije
Haag Atletiek
1:42:41
1:42:15
238
Marius Zomer
De Haagse Hogeschool
1:42:41
1:41:40
239
Tom Smit
VO Haaglanden - 1
1:42:43
1:42:17
240
Victor Bogers
Spijkenisse
1:42:47
1:40:18
241
André Schravemade
Zoetermeer
1:42:48
1:42:14
242
Wouter Stam
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:42:48
1:42:06
243
Niels Bontje
's-Gravenhage
1:42:55
1:41:56
244
Xander Storms
's-Gravenhage
1:42:55
1:42:26
245
Marinus van Dam
Rotterdam
1:42:56
1:41:54
246
Arjen Monster
ING Investment Manag
1:42:57
1:40:32
247
Danny Hansen
Enkhuizen
1:43:06
1:42:07
248
Michiel de Kremer
Noordwijk Zh
1:43:10
1:42:53
249
Wiecher van der Laan
Ministerie SZW/DG P&
1:43:11
1:42:10
250
Dirk-Jan van Zuijdam
Rotterdam
1:43:18
1:41:58
251
Barry Masclee
Stroe
1:43:18
1:41:53
252
Bert Jan te Paske
's-Gravenhage
1:43:20
1:43:14
253
Pascal Smits
Capelle aan den IJss
1:43:22
1:41:17
254
Jouni-Matti Kuukkanen
Leiden
1:43:26
1:41:55
255
Richard Huffmeijer
Rijswijk Zh
1:43:29
1:41:58
256
Jeroen Hilwig
KPN - 4
1:43:32
1:40:28
257
Robbert Veraart
Roosendaal
1:43:32
1:41:48
258
Roel Olierook
Den Haag
1:43:33
1:40:30
259
Pieter Huizenga
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:43:34
1:42:48
260
Domien Debruyne
Amsterdam
1:43:34
1:38:19
261
Charll Hoogstraten
Leiden
1:43:38
1:40:04
262
Dries Braat
's-Gravenhage
1:43:40
1:41:21
263
Patrick Kingma
Castricum
1:43:40
1:41:50
264
Edwin van der Steen
's-Gravenhage
1:43:41
1:41:54
265
William Bouman
Veenendaal
1:43:49
1:43:23
266
Barry Mulder
's-Gravenhage
1:43:50
1:43:24
267
Jeroen Ouderling
T-Mobile Netherlands
1:43:53
1:42:51
268
Charrel Sweebe
Dordrecht
1:43:53
1:39:32
269
Dennis Rusche
Den Haag Marketing -
1:44:07
1:43:08
270
Arjan Denekamp
Amsterdam
1:44:17
1:43:45
271
Jeroen vd Heuvel
NMa - 1
1:44:18
1:43:20
272
Adriaan Waiboer
Meath Rd,Bray,Wicklo
1:44:20
1:41:14
273
Ronald Schipper
Amsterdam
1:44:21
1:42:34
274
Bart Suijker
Schipluiden
1:44:22
1:42:05
275
Richard Visee
's-Gravenhage
1:44:25
1:43:56
276
Martijn Lourens
Hazerswoude Dorp
1:44:25
1:43:18
277
Martijn van der Lichte
Hagaziekenhuis - 3
1:44:38
1:43:39
278
Marco Dolieslager
Velsen-Zuid
1:44:40
1:43:26
279
Huib Vriesendorp
Rozendaal
1:44:42
1:42:31
280
Peter Siepel
Schuberg Philis - 1
1:44:43
1:43:20
281
Michael Tijssen
Amsterdam
1:44:44
1:42:08
282
Thomas Henrichs
Gentofte (DEN)
1:44:46
1:43:46
283
Wouter de Ridder
Utrecht
1:44:46
1:43:46
284
Wilco Bootsma
ING Investment Manag
1:44:47
1:44:13
285
Gert Oudenes
Gouda
1:44:48
1:43:54
286
Edwin Tromp
Dordrecht
1:44:53
1:42:59
287
Rene Kok
Apeldoorn
1:44:59
1:44:14
288
Ralph Lodder
Haarlem
1:44:59
1:43:02
289
Manuel G P Hennep
's-Gravenhage
1:45:17
1:42:37
290
Sander Dalenberg
Gouda
1:45:26
1:42:30
291
Ferrie Geenjaar
's-Gravenhage
1:45:31
1:44:16
292
Hage Veltmeijer
GDF SUEZ - 1
1:45:32
1:44:37
293
Arnoud van de Meer
TNT - 10
1:45:36
1:45:21
294
Milo Mooij
's-Gravenhage
1:45:38
1:44:39
295
Robbert Fransen
Delfgauw
1:45:42
1:42:47
296
Rogier Etman
2organize - 2
1:45:46
1:44:37
297
Anton Koonstra
Zeist
1:45:53
1:41:43
298
Huib Evers
Duiven
1:46:00
1:43:31
299
Jurgen Heemskerk
Noordwijkerhout
1:46:00
1:43:02
300
Danny Hoogerwerff
T-Mobile Netherlands
1:46:00
1:44:15
301
Tomas Raming
's-Gravenhage
1:46:03
1:41:43
302
Marco Telleman
Voorburg
1:46:11
1:42:43
303
Jeffrey Vermeulen
Microsoft - 2
1:46:13
1:42:57
304
Marek Orlowski
Evere (BEL)
1:46:14
1:44:07
305
Henk-Jan Brug
Utrecht
1:46:18
1:42:08
306
Barry van Noort
's-Gravenhage
1:46:19
1:44:28
307
Quintijn Clevis
Utrecht
1:46:22
1:46:09
308
Roger van Kuijen
Egmond-Binnen
1:46:28
1:44:36
309
Stephan Jutte
Haag Atletiek
1:46:29
1:45:47
310
Raymond Hoogweg
Purmerend
1:46:36
1:46:12
311
Paul Hitzerd
Dordrecht
1:46:38
1:45:36
312
Eric Knibbe
Landsmeer
1:46:39
1:44:02
313
Gary Barnes
ING Investment Manag
1:46:41
1:45:28
314
Gertjan Rossing
Dutch Runners Gold
1:46:46
1:45:52
315
Lex Juinen
Raet BV - 1
1:46:54
1:43:51
316
Marc van den Heuvel
Gouda
1:46:59
1:45:07
317
Paul Speijer
Waddinxveen
1:47:06
1:44:25
318
Robert Steijl
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
1:47:09
1:45:29
319
Robert Buitendijk
Rotterdam
1:47:13
1:45:13
320
Roeland de Graaff
Den Haag Marketing -
1:47:19
1:45:52
321
Mark Bezemer
Dutch Runners Gold
1:47:20
1:45:46
322
Richard van de Wege
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
1:47:23
1:44:35
323
Martijn van Wijk
Nootdorp
1:47:24
1:46:53
324
Philip Loos
Amsterdam
1:47:26
1:46:00
325
Bart Dankloff
the Hague Road Runne
1:47:27
1:46:22
326
Stewart McCartney
Nootdorp
1:47:33
1:46:01
327
Edgar Nettl
Bussum
1:47:35
1:46:36
328
Duco Gommers
Rotterdam
1:47:36
1:46:04
329
Martin Bartels
Voorburg
1:47:39
1:45:41
330
Robbert Luijpen
's-Gravenhage
1:47:45
1:46:12
331
Marco de Groot
Dunea duin&water - 2
1:47:49
1:46:48
332
Peter Griffioen
's-Gravenhage
1:47:51
1:45:31
333
André Kort
Heerenveen
1:47:53
1:44:12
334
Paul Guldemond
Tilburg
1:47:57
1:43:52
335
Jeroen Peters
Nijmegen
1:48:01
1:47:52
336
Krzysztof Paliwoda
Wezembeek - Oppem (B
1:48:01
1:45:53
337
Michael Jansen
Zoetermeer
1:48:04
1:45:25
338
Sven Heddes
Sprint
1:48:04
1:43:46
339
Rutger Steyerberg
's-Gravenhage
1:48:05
1:47:04
340
Remco Arnoldus
Zoetermeer
1:48:06
1:47:24
341
Marco de Zoete
Den Hoorn Zh
1:48:06
1:46:08
342
Arthur van der Wal
ING Investment Manag
1:48:07
1:47:22
343
Herman Kastelein
's-Gravenhage
1:48:12
1:46:52
344
Chris de Rocker
1:48:19
1:46:20
345
Vincent Stringer
TNT - 7
1:48:23
1:48:08
346
Matthijs Dijk
Amsterdam
1:48:25
1:46:41
347
Arno IJzerman
Amersfoort
1:48:29
1:45:05
348
Hans Kuilder
Rijswijk Zh
1:48:31
1:47:27
349
Jeroen Schoemaker
's-Gravenhage
1:48:35
1:46:31
350
Stefan van Dieen
Achilles
1:48:40
1:45:32
351
Jacco Riemens
Vrouwenpolder
1:48:42
1:48:21
352
Dennis Pronk
Delft
1:48:43
1:47:07
353
Guus Freriks
GDF SUEZ - 1
1:48:46
1:47:52
354
Ignacio I Perez Doming
's-Gravenhage
1:48:48
1:47:45
355
Leon Smet
the Hague Road Runne
1:48:50
1:45:37
356
Mathieu Belt
Rotterdam
1:48:51
1:46:35
357
Robert Hodiamont
Ridderkerk
1:48:53
1:48:29
358
Henning Kuehl
's-Gravenhage
1:48:54
1:46:54
359
Glen Hertelendy
Paris (FRA)
1:48:55
1:46:30
360
Vincent Day
Gouda
1:48:57
1:46:24
361
Gautier Daniau
GDF SUEZ - 1
1:48:57
1:48:02
362
Maarten Vogels
Pijnacker
1:48:59
1:46:03
363
Angus Lochhead
's-Gravenhage
1:48:59
1:47:45
364
Gez Draycott
's-Gravenhage
1:49:04
1:46:16
365
Maurits Vos
Haag Atletiek
1:49:05
1:48:20
366
John Hijma
Zoetermeer
1:49:06
1:47:07
367
Ron van Roden
Boxtel
1:49:07
1:48:14
368
Mo Morabit
Voorburg
1:49:09
1:44:19
369
Beau van Erven Dorens
Amsterdam
1:49:09
1:46:04
370
Menno Derks
PGGM - 2
1:49:10
1:48:46
371
Ronald van der Valk
Ridderkerk
1:49:10
1:47:39
372
Andrew r Lambourne
's-Gravenhage
1:49:11
1:47:28
373
Ruud Mieremet
Oegstgeest
1:49:12
1:47:37
374
Gert-Jan Stomphorst
Veenendaal
1:49:16
1:42:46
375
Bilbo Schreiner
Utrecht
1:49:27
1:47:43
376
Henry Dol
Capelle aan den IJss
1:49:35
1:46:29
377
Tjeerd Schoonheim
Dordrecht
1:49:37
1:45:34
378
Martin Langevoord
Rotterdam
1:49:47
1:47:02
379
Vincent Borgonjen
Haarlem
1:49:50
1:47:10
380
Peter Verkade
AV '47
1:49:52
1:47:17
381
Gerben Everts
APG - 1
1:49:54
1:46:47
382
Ronald de Wit
Schiphol-Rijk
1:50:02
1:49:17
383
Dennis Vangangel
Atverni
1:50:05
1:46:00
384
Geert-Jan van Rijthove
's-Gravenhage
1:50:05
1:49:40
385
Edwin Reijman
's-Gravenhage
1:50:12
1:48:42
386
Maarten Bronkhorst
's-Gravenhage
1:50:13
1:48:27
387
Friso Scheublin
Voorburg
1:50:20
1:48:35
388
Mark Zuidema
's-Gravenhage
1:50:20
1:49:17
389
Wouter Kuijpers
Voorburg
1:50:24
1:45:43
390
Stijn de Vos
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:50:27
1:46:26
391
Matthijs Been
Almere
1:50:38
1:48:44
392
Bas Michielsen
2organize - 2
1:50:40
1:49:33
393
Bart Vorstenbosch
Nuland
1:50:43
1:49:05
394
Ron Nielen
Rotterdam
1:50:44
1:47:04
395
Bassey Spaans
the Hague Road Runne
1:50:50
1:47:23
396
Lutz R Müller-Kirsch
's-Gravenhage
1:50:53
1:49:25
397
Maarten Ploeger
's-Gravenhage
1:50:54
1:47:16
398
Edward Burgers
's-Gravenhage
1:50:57
1:48:39
399
Lucien van Uffelen
Rotterdam
1:51:01
1:46:18
400
Bas van den Velden
Onderlinge 's-Graven
1:51:03
1:49:55
401
Jaap Biegelaar
Oegstgeest
1:51:06
1:50:26
402
Gerard de Vos
Schuberg Philis - 1
1:51:11
1:49:49
403
Erik Roos
's-Gravenhage
1:51:14
1:47:06
404
Sander Daems
Bussum
1:51:19
1:49:16
405
Paul van Oostveen
Nederland
1:51:23
1:49:12
406
Bob Folmer
Voorburg
1:51:27
1:47:44
407
Darren Carter
Plymouth (GBR)
1:51:33
1:49:31
408
Edwin van Haaften
Dutch Runners Gold
1:51:37
1:47:54
409
Perry Poldervaart
Rotterdam
1:51:46
1:50:19
410
Conrad Alleblas
Den Haag Marketing -
1:52:04
1:51:24
411
Danny van Soest
TNT - 12
1:52:09
1:51:31
412
Jeroen Kors
Nieuw Vennep
1:52:10
1:49:58
413
Ernst-Jan Kors
Nieuw Vennep
1:52:11
1:49:58
414
Raymond van Daalen
Rotterdam
1:52:13
1:49:52
415
Marcel Lindhout
Imtech Building Serv
1:52:15
1:51:32
416
Marco Warmerdam
Noordwijk Zh
1:52:19
1:50:42
417
Menno Spaan
's-Gravenhage
1:52:24
1:50:02
418
Slawomir Kus
Rijswijk Zh
1:52:24
1:50:25
419
Martin Lenferink
's-Gravenhage
1:52:27
1:48:28
420
Peter van Noort
Voorschoten
1:52:30
1:50:48
421
Frank Jansen
Capelle aan den IJss
1:52:31
1:51:20
422
Jeroen Deggeller
's-Gravenhage
1:52:36
1:39:10
423
Robbert van der Meulen
Nuth
1:52:41
1:50:42
424
Rob Jonker
Amersfoort
1:52:44
1:52:14
425
Manuel Bruggeman
Voorburg
1:52:45
1:48:52
426
Edwin Hessing
Zoetermeer
1:52:49
1:50:29
427
Guido Vinkesteijn
Voorschoten
1:52:50
1:48:42
428
Marcus van der Valk
Nootdorp
1:52:58
1:51:18
429
Marcel Vredenbregt
lobeco Fire + securi
1:53:00
1:52:19
430
Richard Monster
lobeco Fire + securi
1:53:07
1:52:27
431
Richard Kalmijn
Rijswijk Zh
1:53:07
1:51:22
432
Geller Agterberg
's-Gravenhage
1:53:09
1:51:01
433
Peter-Jan Melenhorst
Altis
1:53:14
1:50:46
434
Peter Driessen
Rotterdam
1:53:16
1:51:47
435
Thijs Peters
Haarlem
1:53:21
1:51:10
436
Pascal Jeukens
Purmerend
1:53:21
1:50:19
437
Karsten Mostert
Microsoft - 2
1:53:26
1:50:12
438
Edward Kreuger
's-Gravenhage
1:53:33
1:50:56
439
Bart van Winden
Bergschenhoek
1:53:33
1:50:24
440
Peter Bos
Doetinchem
1:53:35
1:49:01
441
Ivo Strik
Kwintsheul
1:53:41
1:51:50
442
Jan Baas
Haag Atletiek
1:53:43
1:50:20
443
Jochem Pastoor
's-Gravenhage
1:53:45
1:49:50
444
Geert-Jan Wackers
's-Gravenhage
1:53:47
1:51:20
445
Frits Wallert
Amsterdam
1:53:49
1:52:07
446
Peter Koopman
Voorburg
1:53:49
1:49:54
447
Ronald Moolenaar
Haarlem
1:53:51
1:49:36
448
Pierre Dapperens
's-Hertogenbosch
1:53:52
1:51:22
449
Pjotr Velema
Sparta
1:54:05
1:51:22
450
Jeffrey Rampaart
Arnhem
1:54:06
1:49:49
451
Raimond Speckgens
Amsterdam
1:54:06
1:52:57
452
Jan-Willem van der Mar
HAC
1:54:09
1:52:24
453
Jeroen Koedam
Rotterdam
1:54:12
1:49:02
454
Gerard Achterkamp
Zoetermeer
1:54:19
1:51:44
455
Ralph Franken
Randstad - 1
1:54:26
1:53:55
456
Eric P van der Veer
Dutch Runners Gold
1:54:31
1:50:27
457
Jasper van den Driest
Amsterdam
1:54:38
1:54:05
458
Patrick Thijsen
2organize - 1
1:54:40
1:53:37
459
Erik de Geus
Den Hoorn Zh
1:54:40
1:52:54
460
Konrad Zomer
Bussum
1:54:51
1:50:33
461
Reinier Cuperus
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:55:06
1:51:22
462
Max Barenbrug
Oegstgeest
1:55:12
1:51:12
463
Faziel William
's-Gravenhage
1:55:18
1:50:52
464
Korneel Pijnenburg
Leiden
1:55:25
1:53:56
465
Remko van Houten
Capelle aan den IJss
1:55:28
1:52:07
466
Sven Ootjers
Trias
1:55:30
1:52:29
467
Chris van Dorssen
Medisch Centrum Haag
1:55:33
1:53:05
468
Willem Briet
Rotterdam
1:55:36
1:51:06
469
Rutger-Jan Loenen
Epse
1:55:38
1:52:21
470
Beno Baars
Wassenaar
1:55:39
1:53:48
471
Richard Rijnders
Rijswijk Zh
1:55:44
1:54:09
472
Dennis Roos
's-Gravenhage
1:55:44
1:53:11
473
Ralf Haarhuis
's-Gravenhage
1:55:44
1:53:40
474
Tom Scholte
's-Gravenhage
1:55:47
1:53:48
475
Rob Das
Arnhem
1:55:50
1:51:31
476
Rob van der Does
GDF SUEZ - 1
1:55:54
1:54:56
477
Robert Kleij
2organize - 1
1:55:55
1:54:52
478
Johan Koopmans
Rhoon
1:55:56
1:53:09
479
Marcel Hoogland
GDF SUEZ - 2
1:55:58
1:55:02
480
Dave Glandorf
Heemskerk
1:55:59
1:52:20
481
Paco Sanders
Eindhoven
1:55:59
1:51:50
482
Serge de Brouwer
's-Gravenhage
1:56:02
1:54:00
483
Mischa Pegtel
Papendrecht
1:56:22
1:52:52
484
Joris Rutten
Microsoft - 1
1:56:22
1:53:10
485
Joost Spoelstra
Hoofddorp
1:56:23
1:51:47
486
Ties Arts
Microsoft - 2
1:56:23
1:53:04
487
Waldo van Suchtelen
Amersfoort
1:56:24
1:52:58
488
Paul Vermeulen
Rotterdam
1:56:25
1:51:53
489
Raimond Scheijen
's-Gravenhage
1:56:27
1:53:58
490
Maarten Reeze
Amersfoort
1:56:35
1:52:42
491
Andy van der Heijden
Sdu Uitgevers BV - 1
1:56:36
1:55:43
492
Edward Kepel
's-Gravenhage
1:56:37
1:53:54
493
Rene Jonker
Zaanland
1:56:41
1:52:05
494
Harry van der Zee
's-Gravenhage
1:56:44
1:54:20
495
Jacco van der Kleij
's-Gravenhage
1:56:45
1:54:43
496
Rob Mahieu
's-Gravenhage
1:56:47
1:53:24
497
Joe Layden
Rijswijk Zh
1:56:49
1:52:15
498
Carl Buijs
Schiedam
1:56:49
1:54:21
499
Marc de Klerk
Amsterdam
1:56:52
1:54:11
500
Marco Leijendekkers
Voorburg
1:56:55
1:51:47
501
Robert Kooloos
Amsterdam
1:57:07
1:53:34
502
Bob Jaspers
Nootdorp
1:57:08
1:55:59
503
Jan Geerts
De Haagse Hogeschool
1:57:10
1:55:31
504
Virgil Kolmus
Honselersdijk
1:57:10
1:54:00
505
Arjen Wolters
Delft
1:57:18
1:53:11
506
Marc Bakker
Arnhem
1:57:33
1:53:36
507
Marijn Koelemij
Nieuwkoop
1:57:33
1:54:42
508
Niels Heijstek
Haarlem
1:57:36
1:53:21
509
Jaap van der Sar
's-Gravenhage
1:57:42
1:53:56
510
Luuk Hoogerdijk
CCS - 1
1:57:47
1:56:41
511
Marco Puik
Cothen
1:57:54
1:53:57
512
Marc van Maastricht
Delft
1:57:55
1:53:53
513
Jan Matser
Nootdorp
1:57:57
1:55:40
514
Praveen Bharos
Zoetermeer
1:58:00
1:53:31
515
Marcel A' Campo
Schuberg Philis - 1
1:58:00
1:52:51
516
Stefan Gierens
Dortmund (GER)
1:58:03
1:53:11
517
George Dessing
Rijswijk Zh
1:58:03
1:55:13
518
Marcel de Winter
Gouda
1:58:06
1:53:58
519
Arjan van Vliet
Oud-Beijerland
1:58:17
1:53:31
520
Matt J Brown
Amsterdam
1:58:18
1:54:56
521
Rene Raaphorst
Zwijndrecht
1:58:18
1:53:21
522
Nicholas Georgiou
's-Gravenhage
1:58:20
1:54:34
523
Max van Steen
's-Gravenhage
1:58:35
1:54:46
524
Rogier Broekman
the Hague Road Runne
1:58:36
1:55:23
525
Ronald Hubert
's-Gravenhage
1:58:38
1:55:29
526
Hans Sander
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:58:41
1:55:54
527
Jeroen Diels
Amsterdam
1:58:42
1:57:28
528
Frank Braams
Groene Ster
1:58:45
1:54:37
529
Kees van Dijke
Breda
1:58:46
1:55:33
530
Julien Linkerhof
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:58:46
1:54:49
531
Wouter Jansen
Zoetermeer
1:58:47
1:54:12
532
Peter Haas
1:58:49
1:55:03
533
Frank Marbus
Rijswijk Zh
1:58:53
1:56:49
534
Renze Portengen
's-Gravenhage
1:58:54
1:54:20
535
Hans Alewijnse
Vlissingen
1:58:54
1:54:53
536
Benny Huwae
Amsterdam
1:58:57
1:56:21
537
Stef Katwijk
Binnenstad - 1
1:58:58
1:58:44
538
Maurice van der Hor
Rotterdam
1:59:02
1:55:15
539
Remco Boelsma
Haarlem
1:59:06
1:55:02
540
Teun Plugge
's-Gravenhage
1:59:16
1:56:34
541
Leon Segers
's-Gravenhage
1:59:17
1:55:26
542
Loek van Doorn
Zoetermeer
1:59:22
1:54:21
543
Sander Barkhuysen
AV '40
1:59:27
1:56:18
544
Leo Klootwijk
Numansdorp
1:59:27
1:57:26
545
Michiel Boos
ANWB - 1
1:59:30
1:58:12
546
Steven Gunn
Munchengladbach (GER
1:59:34
1:56:09
547
Richard Thompson
Dutch Runners Gold
1:59:37
1:56:06
548
Peter-Wim Gerssen
's-Gravenhage
1:59:57
1:55:00
549
Gijs Hesselink
the Hague Road Runne
2:00:00
1:56:48
550
Marco Kooij
Maarssen
2:00:00
1:55:59
551
René van der Pol
Voorburg
2:00:03
1:56:02
552
Jeroen Seinen
Bussum
2:00:05
1:56:49
553
Jaco van der Beek
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
2:00:11
1:56:53
554
Patrick Giebels
Haarlem
2:00:13
1:56:09
555
Bas Holten
Delft
2:00:27
1:57:24
556
Wim Luk
Voorburg
2:00:27
1:56:13
557
Jurienne Hollaar
Securitas - 1
2:00:28
1:54:52
558
Patrick Bochem
Amsterdam
2:00:28
1:56:48
559
Edwin Oostenbrink
Weesp
2:00:29
1:56:49
560
Jesus Mediavilla
's-Gravenhage
2:00:39
1:55:53
561
Willem Bierman
's-Gravenhage
2:00:40
1:57:48
562
Patrick de Geus
Capelle aan den IJss
2:00:43
1:56:22
563
Stefan de Goeijen
NSL
2:00:45
1:56:41
564
Pieter Janssen
's-Gravenhage
2:00:52
1:57:23
565
Jeffrey van Heijningen
Voorburg
2:00:55
1:55:48
566
Christian Hiddink
ECORYS - 1
2:00:56
1:56:26
567
Dick Kramer
's-Gravenhage
2:00:57
1:58:38
568
Irmo Lante
Zoetermeer
2:00:59
1:57:48
569
Wim Koppelaar
Sliedrecht
2:01:01
1:57:14
570
Stanley Panhuyzen
Voorburg
2:01:03
1:59:33
571
Johan van Marion
Vlaardingen
2:01:03
1:58:21
572
Jorden Hagenbeek
Amsterdam
2:01:13
1:59:27
573
Andre Kompagne
's-Gravenhage
2:01:24
1:58:10
574
Marco Nobel
's-Gravenhage
2:01:26
1:58:33
575
Danny Hendriksen
Purmerend
2:01:30
1:58:22
576
Erik Verlaan
's-Gravenhage
2:01:32
1:59:29
577
Giles Garnett
Ericsson OVE - 1
2:01:38
2:00:27
578
Arjen Hettinga
Sneek
2:01:38
1:58:55
579
Raimond Over de Vest
Vlaardingen
2:01:43
2:00:02
580
Hans de Vries
Rijswijk Zh
2:01:45
1:58:38
581
Peter Berkelaar
PAC
2:01:55
1:57:17
582
Geert Boersma
Ellecom
2:01:58
1:58:45
583
Lennaert de Boer
Sodexo - 1
2:02:04
1:57:53
584
Menno Wiersma
Mn Services - 4
2:02:04
1:57:47
585
Rob Maijenburg
Loopgroep Athletic P
2:02:05
1:57:26
586
Edwin van de Velde
Rotterdam
2:02:13
1:57:22
587
Peter van Bennekom
Rotterdam
2:02:16
2:00:17
588
Guido Dubbeld
Rotterdam
2:02:16
1:57:26
589
Arthur Reijnhart
Amsterdam
2:02:18
1:57:56
590
Ronald Alderliesten
Gouda
2:02:18
1:57:48
591
Sebastiaan Aelberts
Leiden
2:02:26
1:58:22
592
Sjoerd de Vries
Hallum
2:02:26
1:57:31
593
Johnny Pritipalsingh
Rotterdam
2:02:41
1:59:00
594
Pascal Burgers
Capelle aan den IJss
2:02:46
1:59:34
595
Jeroen Kreule
2:02:48
1:59:29
596
Nanning Borst
Groningen
2:02:53
1:58:04
597
Seb Goezinnen
Hogeschool INHolland
2:02:53
1:58:41
598
Joey Roelofs
Hagaziekenhuis - 3
2:02:57
1:59:19
599
Rene Speelman
Pijnacker
2:03:04
2:01:14
600
Martin Karstel
Rotterdam
2:03:10
1:58:17
601
Selwyn Ubels
Amsterdam
2:03:12
1:59:20
602
Ronald de Bode
Woubrugge
2:03:14
2:00:08
603
Mattheus Wassenaar
Min. van SZW (direct
2:03:15
2:01:54
604
Henk Bonthond
Leiden
2:03:18
1:59:41
605
Koen Bakker
Utrecht
2:03:19
1:58:28
606
Niels Veldhuizen
Zoetermeer
2:03:21
1:58:38
607
Olivier Hoogveld
Leidschendam
2:03:23
1:59:09
608
Stefan Elders
Eindhoven
2:03:25
2:01:40
609
Arie Reeuwijk
Leiden
2:03:29
2:01:24
610
Otto Jurgens
Boxtel
2:03:32
2:03:00
611
Ernst Peter Hovinga
's-Gravenhage
2:03:39
2:00:48
612
AAM van der Valk
Rijswijk Zh
2:03:51
1:59:56
613
Maurice Aupperlee
Dutch Runners Gold
2:03:52
2:00:46
614
Maurice Dezentjé Hammi
Voorburg
2:03:52
2:00:14
615
Willem-Jan Megens
Amersfoort
2:03:53
2:02:08
616
Guido van Luijk
's-Gravenhage
2:03:56
2:01:34
617
Robin Peters
Amersfoort
2:03:57
2:00:33
618
Ali Bouchalaf
Florence - 1
2:04:47
2:02:22
619
Jaap van der Winden
's-Gravenhage
2:04:49
2:01:46
620
Ruben Boks
Zoetermeer
2:04:51
2:01:22
621
Ton Niessen
Amsterdam
2:05:00
2:02:04
622
Leon Claessen
Berkel en Rodenrijs
2:05:03
2:01:53
623
Leon de Graaff
's-Gravenhage
2:05:04
2:01:08
624
Harpert Holtkamp
Voorburg
2:05:07
1:59:59
625
Andreas Wurzer
2organize - 1
2:05:07
2:00:13
626
Joost Hexspoor
Wateringen
2:05:12
2:01:37
627
Miguel Visser
Amsterdam
2:05:15
2:02:36
628
Marco Sjerp
Delft
2:05:32
2:05:32
629
Martijn Knoester
Benthuizen
2:05:32
2:02:30
630
Machiel van Keulen
Amsterdam
2:05:37
2:01:44
631
Oscar Silvius
Pijnacker
2:05:41
2:01:39
632
Jose Sanchez
T-Mobile Netherlands
2:05:42
2:02:14
633
Martijn Jansen
Amstelveen
2:05:44
2:03:59
634
Marwin Marcussen
's-Gravenhage
2:05:46
2:03:03
635
Geert Mesland
Gorinchem
2:05:51
2:03:00
636
Jeroen Debets
Voorschoten
2:05:54
2:01:06
637
Gerard Gelling
AAC '61
2:05:59
2:00:04
638
Gijs Dalenoord
's-Gravenhage
2:06:01
2:02:11
639
Jaap Kievit
Voorburg
2:06:03
2:01:00
640
Rogier de Barbanson
Delta Lloyd Running
2:06:09
2:03:50
641
Michel Kievit
Rotterdam Atletiek
2:06:12
2:04:18
642
Remco Stokhof
Lisserbroek
2:06:22
2:02:46
643
Bart van Vondelen
Delft
2:06:24
2:04:10
644
Ron van der Post
's-Gravenhage
2:06:24
2:01:49
645
Martin Pronk
Rozenburg Zh
2:06:24
2:02:46
646
Bart van Bussel
Delft
2:06:27
2:02:28
647
Roger Rennen
Spiridon
2:06:35
2:04:52
648
Bas Verhoef
's-Gravenhage
2:06:36
2:03:32
649
Alfons de Keijzer
2:06:38
2:02:07
650
Bob Kluft
Zandvoort
2:06:44
2:02:08
651
Nico van der Sloot
Den Haag
2:06:56
2:02:34
652
Martin Bos
Waspik
2:06:59
2:02:51
653
Erik van Bussel
Min. van SZW (direct
2:07:09
2:05:50
654
Ruud Vierhout
Barendrecht
2:07:26
2:03:19
655
Arjan Vos
Logica - 3
2:07:30
2:06:55
656
Edo Vonk
's-Gravenhage
2:07:32
2:04:48
657
Chris van Rooijen
Hera
2:07:36
2:06:25
658
Jeroen de Sain
Krimpen aan den IJss
2:07:37
2:03:08
659
Eduardo Manhicene
BHPBilliton - 1
2:07:51
2:05:07
660
Arjen Spreeuwers
Delft
2:07:59
2:03:46
661
Roland de Mooij
Purmerend
2:08:01
2:03:29
662
Rene Bultje
Roden
2:08:03
2:06:29
663
Dennis Boender
Poortugaal
2:08:18
2:06:17
664
Abel Hameleers
Lathum
2:08:23
2:03:34
665
Yusuke Kawahara
Amstelveen
2:08:24
2:03:44
666
Raul Sanchez Martin
Rijswijk Zh
2:08:33
2:05:52
667
Jack Kuiper
Voorburg
2:08:37
2:06:33
668
Michel de Ruiter
's-Gravenhage
2:08:50
2:04:17
669
Jurgen Hollemans
Fortuna
2:08:51
2:07:13
670
Leo Verbaan
Den Haag Marketing -
2:08:59
2:07:33
671
Arjan Siersma
Hemelum
2:09:03
2:05:44
672
Martin Lanting
Imtech Building Serv
2:09:06
2:04:52
673
Alex van Oosten
Delft
2:09:12
2:04:17
674
Kommer van Trigt
Delft
2:09:18
2:05:55
675
Patrick Schaap
Almere
2:09:18
2:04:39
676
Danny Gorter
's-Gravenhage
2:09:20
2:05:12
677
Arni Roeland
Impress BV - 1
2:09:22
2:05:41
678
Olaf Oerlemans
Beverwijk
2:09:28
2:05:52
679
Remco de Busser
Zwaag
2:09:29
2:06:30
680
Danny de Geus
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
2:09:35
2:05:13
681
Godfried Wessels
's-Gravenhage
2:09:40
2:04:59
682
Heiko Wedig
's-Gravenhage
2:09:50
2:04:50
683
Martijn Tieman
Voorburg
2:09:58
2:07:21
684
Marcel Harfterkamp
Haag Atletiek
2:10:04
2:06:55
685
Martin van Leeuwen
Leiden
2:10:07
2:07:28
686
Joris Hoogerwerf
's-Gravenhage
2:10:09
2:06:22
687
Eric Rietveld
's-Gravenhage
2:10:18
2:07:59
688
Pieter Kortekaas
's-Gravenhage
2:10:20
2:08:46
689
Steven Goudberg
Leiderdorp
2:10:25
2:05:22
690
Luc Holleman
Amsterdam
2:10:40
2:07:54
691
Ramon de Mooy
's-Gravenhage
2:10:45
2:09:02
692
Jaco de Kempenaer
's-Gravenhage
2:10:49
2:07:36
693
Jeroen Meersma
's-Gravenhage
2:10:49
2:07:37
694
Luc de Jong
Monnickendam
2:11:03
2:08:28
695
Hugo van Kasteel
ministerie VWS - 2
2:11:15
2:10:50
696
Erik Ariëns
Schiphol-Rijk
2:11:26
2:10:40
697
Harm Schweigman
Amsterdam
2:11:34
2:06:38
698
Reinder Holtkamp
's-Gravenhage
2:11:37
2:07:57
699
Martin Remmelzwaal
Amersfoort
2:11:39
2:06:54
700
Hille Boogerd
Heenvliet
2:11:42
2:06:54
701
Roy van der Velde
2:11:46
2:08:21
702
Olaf Verschoor
Voorburg
2:11:56
2:06:48
703
Christian de Jongh
Culemborg
2:11:58
2:08:22
704
Georges Menane
's-Gravenhage
2:12:06
2:07:38
705
Thijs Pasman
Oegstgeest
2:12:15
2:08:01
706
Martijn Pieters
KPN - 9
2:12:20
2:08:14
707
Grant Cronje
's-Gravenhage
2:12:29
2:08:41
708
Ferry van Dam
's-Gravenhage
2:12:31
2:08:02
709
Marcel van Wijk
's-Hertogenbosch
2:12:42
2:10:52
710
Aernoud Akse
's-Gravenhage
2:13:03
2:08:53
711
Ronald Heerens
Capelle aan den IJss
2:13:10
2:08:48
712
Sjimmie Visser
Spijkenisse
2:13:33
2:10:31
713
Rob Roelofs
Hoofddorp
2:13:39
2:09:46
714
Patrick Bleumink
Apeldoorn
2:13:54
2:11:46
715
Chris Schellingerhout
Den Haag
2:14:02
2:08:58
716
Raimondo Touw
Pijnacker
2:14:16
2:09:56
717
Carl de Lange
's-Gravenhage
2:14:21
2:10:25
718
Pete Murphy
's-Gravenhage
2:14:52
2:12:51
719
Robbert Sprenkeling
TNT - 14
2:15:24
2:13:24
720
Jochem van Rijn
's-Gravenhage
2:15:33
2:12:36
721
Robin van der Welle
Berkel en Rodenrijs
2:16:00
2:12:20
722
Bart Bruggemann
Amsterdam
2:16:00
2:13:37
723
Sander Feenstra
Amsterdam
2:16:18
2:13:23
724
Marcel Zandvliet
's-Gravenhage
2:16:27
2:11:46
725
Emiel Jansen
Rosmalen
2:16:32
2:13:28
726
Eric de Droog
Vitae Nederland BV -
2:18:00
2:13:54
727
Reimon Vink
Ridderkerk
2:18:06
2:14:00
728
Martin van den Heuvel
Tebodin Netherlands
2:18:15
2:14:50
729
Fred Stapel
Voorburg
2:18:31
2:14:16
730
Jasper Dijkstra
Haarlem
2:18:41
2:15:41
731
Edwin Fontein
's-Gravenhage
2:19:17
2:17:51
732
Jeroen Dijkman
Amsterdam
2:19:57
2:17:11
733
Job van den Berg
's-Gravenhage
2:20:00
2:15:01
734
Karl Herkt
Amsterdam
2:20:31
2:15:55
735
Rob de Rijke
Rotterdam
2:20:34
2:17:26
736
Dennis de Geus
Heerjansdam
2:20:46
2:18:55
737
John Dijkshoorn
Voorschoten
2:21:06
2:16:30
738
Frans Dondorp
Delft
2:21:18
2:17:03
739
Dennis Bruce
's-Gravenhage
2:21:31
2:17:19
740
Marcel Kok
Vitae Nederland BV -
2:21:35
2:17:29
741
Robert Flach
Zwijndrecht
2:21:53
2:19:56
742
Erik Nijveld
's-Gravenhage
2:22:01
2:18:28
743
Geraud Klaassen
Woerden
2:23:57
2:20:35
744
Dennis van den Bergen
Wassenaar
2:24:13
2:20:49
745
Chester Bishop
Rijswijk Zh
2:24:49
2:20:20
746
Marcel Mooij
Amsterdam
2:24:54
2:22:47
747
Marcel Mutsaers
's-Gravenhage
2:25:08
2:22:03
748
Pascal Klumpes
Rotterdam
2:25:10
2:20:43
749
Wim Verveen
2:26:03
2:22:37
750
Marc Putter
Berkel en Rodenrijs
2:26:23
2:22:46
751
Niels Hebels
's-Gravenhage
2:26:41
2:22:43
752
Chee-Wai Chan
Amsterdam
2:26:55
2:24:34
753
Raymond van Houwelinge
Zoetermeer
2:27:00
2:23:27
754
Sander R Beutick
's-Gravenhage
2:27:51
2:25:28
755
Toro Elting
Amersfoort
2:28:11
2:26:35
756
Gert Roepel
2:28:27
2:26:48
757
Jan-Willem van den Dri
's-Gravenhage
2:30:36
2:26:03
758
Ricardo Pertierra
Miami Beach (USA)
2:30:37
2:25:53
759
Arnoud Klont
Bergschenhoek
2:30:47
2:26:36
760
René van Steen
Delft
2:31:32
2:27:21
761
Leopoldo de Castro
's-Gravenhage
2:32:11
2:32:11
762
Denis van Leeuwen
Zoetermeer
2:33:12
2:28:16
763
Alfred van den Heyden
Duivendrecht
2:33:16
2:31:03
764
Milan Olthof
Drachten
2:33:52
2:33:52
765
Hans van der Veen
Amsterdam
2:34:04
2:29:19
766
Hans van Maaren
Dordrecht
2:36:31
2:32:03
M40, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Arthur Schramade
Cifla
1:09:35
1:09:34
2
Patrick Kwist
TNT - 1
1:09:36
1:09:34
3
Remon van Lunzen
Lionitas
1:09:41
1:09:38
4
Marcel Uppelschoten
Hellas
1:10:34
1:10:34
5
Jens Kristian Berg
Oslo (NOR)
1:12:16
1:12:15
6
Herman Leeman
avVN
1:12:24
1:12:22
7
Bart Wassenberg
Hellas
1:12:43
1:12:42
8
Coen de Wit
Ciko '66
1:12:55
1:12:52
9
Stefan van der Pols
NSL
1:14:16
1:14:14
10
Luis Pearson
NOP
1:14:31
1:14:24
11
Nico Altorf
NSL
1:14:54
1:14:53
12
Cyril Mica
KAV Holland
1:15:24
1:15:08
13
John van Dijk
AKU
1:15:42
1:15:35
14
John Ketelaars
PAC
1:16:21
1:16:19
15
Wouter van Casteren
Loopgroep Oegstgeest
1:16:57
1:16:54
16
Dennis Hurkmans
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:17:04
1:16:57
17
Eddy Doorschodt
UWV - 2
1:18:53
1:18:50
18
Getachew Ayele
KAV Holland
1:18:55
1:18:48
19
Arnoud Ritsma
Binnenstad - 1
1:19:08
1:18:58
20
Marcel de Graaf
KAV Holland
1:19:43
1:19:22
21
Arjan van den Berg
avVN
1:19:57
1:19:38
22
Anno Huizenga
TNT - 2
1:20:04
1:19:58
23
Nils van Elzelingen
Veluwe
1:20:14
1:20:12
24
Martin Zwinkels
Olympus '70
1:20:25
1:20:18
25
Martin Keulemans
GAC Hilversum
1:20:30
1:20:15
26
John Jones
Harpenden (GBR)
1:20:31
1:20:23
27
Piotr Janmaat
Phanos
1:20:58
1:20:54
28
Erik Nijhof
KPN - 5
1:21:01
1:20:59
29
Vincent Eijt
Zoetermeer
1:21:21
1:21:15
30
Chris Madsen
AEGON N.V. - 1
1:21:22
1:21:18
31
Ron Heijkant
Ministerie van Justi
1:21:37
1:21:35
32
René Elzinga
De Haagse Hogeschool
1:21:48
1:21:31
33
Ko Walkers
Haag Atletiek
1:21:55
1:21:47
34
Erwin Dekkers
Ridderkerk
1:21:59
1:21:35
35
Jos Euser
Haag Atletiek
1:22:04
1:22:00
36
Sjaak Betjes
Binnenstad - 1
1:22:26
1:22:18
37
Jan van der Veer
Binnenstad - 2
1:22:31
1:22:16
38
Bart Roefs
De Kieviten
1:22:52
1:22:37
39
Juriaan Simonis
avVN
1:22:52
1:22:44
40
Edgar Griffioen
Binnenstad - 1
1:23:07
1:22:58
41
Stefan Olsson
Gent (BEL)
1:23:21
1:22:56
42
Fons Leuven
Suomi
1:23:37
1:23:30
43
Arjan Nederveen
Badhoevedorp
1:23:48
1:23:44
44
Erik van Keeken
De Kieviten
1:24:04
1:23:49
45
Marlon Voorn
Sparta
1:24:11
1:24:05
46
Remco Schram
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:24:28
1:21:24
47
Willem van Leeuwen
De Veenlopers
1:24:29
1:24:21
48
Marcus Turner
AAC
1:25:03
1:24:40
49
Rob Smit
De Koplopers
1:25:10
1:24:55
50
Giovanni Dhondt
Hellas
1:25:12
1:25:02
51
Patrick Bruce
Monster
1:25:38
1:25:27
52
Bart Hulst
AV Castricum
1:25:56
1:25:53
53
Mike Vrolijk
Ministerie van Justi
1:25:57
1:25:54
54
Jesus Caeiro Mouzo
Energie
1:26:09
1:25:51
55
Ginus Ipema
Agentschap NL - 1
1:26:10
1:25:56
56
Hubert Zuurbier
Ministerie SZW/DG P&
1:26:11
1:25:34
57
John de Leeuw
Sprint
1:26:17
1:26:01
58
Martien Kuunders
the Hague Road Runne
1:26:33
1:26:21
59
Stanley van Bueren
's-Hertogenbosch
1:26:35
1:26:32
60
Ruud Nobel
Haag Atletiek
1:27:02
1:26:46
61
Gert Jan Smit
's-Gravenhage
1:27:12
1:27:06
62
Armand Goossens
Arnhem
1:27:18
1:27:03
63
Paul de Boer
KAV Holland
1:27:30
1:27:01
64
Pieter Stellingwerf
Haag Atletiek
1:27:32
1:27:20
65
Edwin Marquart
Phoenix
1:27:35
1:27:03
66
Rini de Jong
PAC
1:27:49
1:27:49
67
Maarten van Aken
Hagaziekenhuis - 1
1:28:02
1:27:54
68
Peter van Iperen
WZK Tri Team Wassena
1:28:03
1:27:39
69
Coos van Haaften
Loopgroep PK
1:28:04
1:27:46
70
David Fuller
BHPBilliton - 1
1:28:08
1:28:03
71
Fred Reitsma
NOP
1:28:12
1:27:30
72
Gavin Reid
Aberdeen (GBR)
1:28:19
1:27:46
73
Stephan Geuzebroek
Bloemendaal
1:28:25
1:28:08
74
Johann-Frederick te Pe
Phanos
1:28:29
1:28:29
75
Hilmi Murat Uslu
Uskudar Istanbul (TU
1:28:32
1:27:58
76
Ronald Pothuizen
BAV
1:28:45
1:28:34
77
René Stallinga
Dunea duin&water - 3
1:28:45
1:28:31
78
Erwin Jacobs
Loopvereniging TOF
1:29:00
1:28:44
79
Roelant Horree
Weesp
1:29:03
1:28:47
80
Marcel Kanters
Boekel
1:29:08
1:29:02
81
Egon Hus
Logica - 1
1:29:09
1:28:34
82
Raimond Schikhof
Randstad - 2
1:29:17
1:28:52
83
Daniel Hamerslag
De Koplopers
1:29:21
1:29:04
84
Nasser Berrich
lobeco Fire + securi
1:29:27
1:28:49
85
Nevzat Bayraktar
TNT - 5
1:29:29
1:29:25
86
Richard Schouten
Medisch Centrum Haag
1:29:40
1:28:26
87
Eduard Kreeuseler
Hoofddorp
1:29:43
1:29:29
88
Rob van Spronsen
Loopgroep Oegstgeest
1:30:01
1:29:41
89
Claudio Galeazzi
's-Gravenhage
1:30:08
1:29:34
90
Heine van Wieren
Nederlandse Zorgauto
1:30:10
1:29:13
91
Hessel de Boer
Logica - 1
1:30:23
1:29:48
92
Jaap Karelse
the Hague Road Runne
1:30:24
1:29:28
93
Ard Augustinus
Fortuna
1:30:26
1:30:21
94
Jan Timmerhuis
Rotterdam
1:30:29
1:30:16
95
Evert Bijl
Pijnacker
1:30:39
1:30:08
96
Sebastiaan Messerschmi
Ministerie Buitenlan
1:30:41
1:30:29
97
Richard van der Wal
Zoetermeer
1:30:48
1:29:56
98
Chris van Niekerk
's-Gravenhage
1:30:51
1:30:41
99
Martijn Aikema
T-Mobile Netherlands
1:30:52
1:30:17
100
Arnold Kok
TNT - 4
1:30:56
1:30:36
101
Bas Koning
's-Gravenhage
1:31:18
1:29:54
102
Luc Speck
AVON
1:31:20
1:31:09
103
Hans Warmerdam
Soest
1:31:41
1:31:29
104
Maarten Vrij
Logica - 1
1:31:43
1:31:10
105
Johan Verbeek
Alkmaar
1:31:45
1:30:24
106
Gabriël Kleijne
CBb - 1
1:31:46
1:31:11
107
Koert Kleijburg
Rotterdam
1:31:58
1:31:52
108
Ron Hoving
Hagaziekenhuis - 1
1:32:02
1:31:32
109
Ronald Loggers
's-Gravenhage
1:32:08
1:31:59
110
Paul Moerkerken
Sparta
1:32:24
1:32:11
111
Gerd Harzbecker
's-Gravenhage
1:32:30
1:32:17
112
Fred van der Roest
Hilversum
1:32:30
1:32:01
113
Jeroen Bakker
Amsterdam
1:32:35
1:32:20
114
Theo Wolfs
Friesland
1:32:44
1:32:24
115
Marc Kouwenhoven
Den Haag
1:32:52
1:32:21
116
Johan Verburg
Utrecht
1:32:56
1:32:46
117
Jeroen Koelewijn
Haag Atletiek
1:32:57
1:32:41
118
Paul Meulemans
De Koplopers
1:33:00
1:32:40
119
Mihai Anditoiu
T-Mobile Netherlands
1:33:14
1:32:54
120
Bart van Bleek
Ministerie VROM - 1
1:33:15
1:32:55
121
Alex van Ginkel
Clytoneus
1:33:19
1:33:15
122
Anton Mat
Leiden
1:33:25
1:32:45
123
Remco van Dortmond
Haarlem
1:33:43
1:33:33
124
Wilco A Hoogendoorn
PAC
1:33:53
1:32:54
125
Bart Goethals
Beervelde (BEL)
1:34:03
1:33:42
126
Derk de Haan
Agentschap NL - 1
1:34:08
1:33:54
127
Rolf Mei
Hilversum
1:34:13
1:33:56
128
Oliver Spangenberg
Leiden
1:34:15
1:31:44
129
John van Kemenade
Deventer
1:34:16
1:34:03
130
Hans Hakvoort
Naaldwijk
1:34:20
1:33:00
131
Alain Vasbinder
Amsterdam
1:34:24
1:33:52
132
Peter Beerens
Heemstede
1:34:25
1:34:15
133
Robert Bolder
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:34:25
1:34:06
134
Hiek van der Scheer
's-Gravenhage
1:34:26
1:34:08
135
Gerrit Bouhuis
Randstad - 1
1:34:32
1:33:59
136
Vincent Bosma
Boxtel
1:34:34
1:33:54
137
Erik Stockvisch
Defensie Materieel O
1:34:41
1:33:54
138
Marco van Alst
Duiven
1:34:42
1:33:54
139
Lucien de Konink
Dutch Runners Basic
1:34:51
1:34:04
140
Erik de Bruin
Bilthoven
1:34:52
1:34:31
141
Ron van Dam
TNT - 14
1:34:59
1:34:24
142
Martin van der Helm
Pijnacker
1:34:59
1:34:23
143
Gijs Makkink
's-Gravenhage
1:35:04
1:34:30
144
Eric Holtrop
Bussum
1:35:16
1:33:58
145
Marc Eriks
Suomi
1:35:20
1:35:13
146
Jeroen Vroemen
Loopgroep PK
1:35:20
1:35:12
147
Arjen Radder
Baarn
1:35:23
1:35:01
148
Marcel de Jeu
Rotterdam
1:35:26
1:35:16
149
Nick Prebble
Somerset (GBR)
1:35:29
1:33:17
150
Edward Geukes
Haag Atletiek
1:35:40
1:35:01
151
René Bakker
's-Gravenhage
1:35:44
1:34:15
152
Marc Brinkman
AV Castricum
1:35:50
1:35:34
153
John van Wezel
the Hague Road Runne
1:35:53
1:35:28
154
Ronald Vogels
Leidschendam
1:35:59
1:35:28
155
Paul Verhagen
's-Gravenhage
1:36:02
1:34:58
156
Jack van Dijken
Atverni
1:36:06
1:35:32
157
Marcel Hendriks
AV '34
1:36:14
1:34:20
158
Roger van den Heuvel
's-Gravenhage
1:36:22
1:35:37
159
Ron Timmermans
Dynamica
1:36:25
1:35:20
160
Johan Pul
KPN - 6
1:36:29
1:36:24
161
Marcus Mol
Hagaziekenhuis - 1
1:36:33
1:36:04
162
Harold de Bruijn
Poeldijk
1:36:34
1:35:46
163
Mark van Houdenhove
Hagaziekenhuis - 1
1:36:35
1:36:05
164
Otto Sluis
Dutch Runners Gold
1:36:40
1:35:28
165
Patrick Veldhuis
's-Gravenhage
1:36:41
1:36:28
166
Walter Rutten
the Hague Road Runne
1:36:45
1:36:27
167
Gerhard Lennartz
FMO - 2
1:36:51
1:36:03
168
Robert van der Toorn
ING Investment Manag
1:36:51
1:36:29
169
Edward Sinjorgo
Haarlem
1:36:56
1:36:34
170
Rob Meijer
's-Gravenhage
1:36:57
1:36:44
171
Simon van Woerkom
Malden
1:37:04
1:32:50
172
Siebe Postuma
Rotterdam
1:37:13
1:37:05
173
Paul Koopmans
AV Castricum
1:37:14
1:36:53
174
Peter Noordzij
Amstelveen
1:37:20
1:35:57
175
Bart van Loon
TNT - 5
1:37:26
1:36:28
176
Hans Geerling
Sassenheim
1:37:29
1:35:52
177
Hans Cromjongh
De Koplopers
1:37:32
1:36:23
178
Hans Bartman
's-Gravenhage
1:37:35
1:37:32
179
Frank Vrancken Peeters
's-Gravenhage
1:37:45
1:36:44
180
Marcel Kabelaar
's-Gravenhage
1:37:48
1:37:38
181
Carles Riera Roy
Hoofddorp
1:37:53
1:36:31
182
Carlo Scalzo
Haag Atletiek
1:37:54
1:37:00
183
Maarten Vos
AV '40
1:38:00
1:34:16
184
Jan Blok
's-Gravenzande
1:38:05
1:37:53
185
Adriaan Geerts
Zeist
1:38:23
1:37:18
186
Jan Moraal
De Koplopers
1:38:24
1:37:29
187
Xavier Lauteslager
Oegstgeest
1:38:27
1:37:09
188
Henk Koelewijn
De Koplopers
1:38:28
1:38:05
189
Fred Pieters
Haarlem
1:38:29
1:37:10
190
Peter Stout
Ilion
1:38:30
1:37:48
191
Albert Lubout
's-Gravenhage
1:38:31
1:38:02
192
Nico Foppen
's-Gravenhage
1:38:32
1:37:38
193
Jaco Geluk
's-Gravenhage
1:38:33
1:37:23
194
Dirk Geelhoed
Hoek van Holland
1:38:33
1:37:31
195
Rients Alberts
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:38:34
1:37:36
196
John Langerak
EPZ - 2
1:38:36
1:37:49
197
Edwin Heijerman
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
1:38:44
1:38:34
198
Edward van Cuilenborg
Nieuwegein
1:38:57
1:38:54
199
Rick van Vliet
Huijbergen
1:38:58
1:38:19
200
Hans Witte
Delfgauw
1:38:59
1:37:47
201
Maurice van Schie
the Hague Road Runne
1:39:08
1:38:20
202
Alexander van Altena
Phanos
1:39:08
1:37:42
203
Garnt van Logtestijn
Rotterdam
1:39:08
1:38:18
204
Peter Kuijper
Vitae Nederland BV -
1:39:09
1:34:57
205
Arthur Hopman
Hylas
1:39:16
1:39:11
206
Rene Huigen
KPN - 10
1:39:17
1:37:17
207
Jorge Labadie
Amsterdam
1:39:18
1:37:43
208
Martijn Hagenaars
Den Haag Marketing -
1:39:20
1:38:41
209
Menno Heetveld
Mn Services - 1
1:39:31
1:37:32
210
Menno Mekern
Delft
1:39:33
1:38:28
211
Steven Bouman
Rotterdam
1:39:40
1:39:16
212
Jan Willem van den Doo
's-Gravenhage
1:39:43
1:37:34
213
Erik Went
Leiden Road Runners
1:39:46
1:38:54
214
Theo Paardekooper
Hoofddorp
1:39:46
1:38:31
215
Kristian Duin
Defensie Materieel O
1:39:48
1:38:54
216
Gert Lismont
's-Gravenhage
1:39:53
1:38:44
217
Marco Klijn
Nootdorp
1:39:55
1:38:06
218
Patrick van der Burg
Delft
1:39:58
1:39:37
219
Marco Wanders
Delft
1:39:58
1:38:51
220
Marco Fais
's-Gravenhage
1:40:00
1:39:01
221
Martijn van Eijk
Rotterdam
1:40:04
1:39:34
222
Freddy de Bree
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:40:06
1:38:43
223
Edwin Kilsdonk
Passaat
1:40:06
1:39:51
224
Gerard Mekking
Haag Atletiek
1:40:11
1:39:16
225
Ron de Jager
Den Haag
1:40:15
1:39:24
226
Paul Rietveld
KAV Holland
1:40:17
1:38:53
227
Jos Willems
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:40:21
1:38:38
228
André de Raat
Kudelstaart
1:40:26
1:39:22
229
Erik Offereins
Climax
1:40:28
1:39:36
230
Richard Bosch
Zoetermeer
1:40:29
1:40:23
231
Wouter de Groot
's-Gravenhage
1:40:31
1:38:48
232
Mario Kreber
Dunea duin&water - 4
1:40:31
1:39:47
233
Cees Scheurwater
Breda
1:40:32
1:39:42
234
Diederik Vermeulen
Utrecht
1:40:33
1:39:27
235
Henk Ruijl
Monster
1:40:33
1:39:55
236
Eddie Metz
Deventer
1:40:42
1:40:29
237
Machel Nuyten
T-Mobile Netherlands
1:40:42
1:39:07
238
Willem Hajer
Utrecht
1:40:43
1:39:28
239
Douglas Ota
's-Gravenhage
1:40:47
1:39:52
240
Edward Braggaar
Oegstgeest
1:40:49
1:40:40
241
Maurice Peters
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:40:50
1:39:59
242
James White
Leidschendam
1:40:50
1:34:44
243
Eric Timmer
Vaassen
1:40:55
1:39:33
244
Maurice Dijkshoorn
Randstad - 1
1:41:03
1:40:35
245
Jean Pierre Beunen
KPN - 2
1:41:07
1:39:49
246
John Smith
Zoetermeer
1:41:08
1:38:04
247
Patrick Brugman
KPN - 3
1:41:08
1:39:48
248
Harold Liebregs
Haarlem
1:41:08
1:39:56
249
Jean-Paul Haack
Atverni
1:41:09
1:41:03
250
Jeroen Tuijn
AV '40
1:41:09
1:41:07
251
Hayo den Boeft
Gouda
1:41:09
1:40:10
252
Arjen Wierikx
Triathlon
1:41:12
1:40:48
253
Marc van Dijk
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
1:41:14
1:40:54
254
Robert van der Meel
Leiden
1:41:17
1:40:55
255
Ehud Hauben
Wassenaar
1:41:18
1:40:24
256
Remco van der Grift
Zoetermeer
1:41:18
1:41:14
257
Eddy Heijnen
Dutch Runners Gold
1:41:23
1:40:21
258
Gerd Kleemeyer
's-Gravenhage
1:41:29
1:41:12
259
Hank Hagoort
Randstad - 2
1:41:30
1:41:03
260
Sebastiaan Kist
's-Gravenhage
1:41:31
1:39:31
261
Jeroen van der Steuijt
De Koplopers
1:41:34
1:41:11
262
Domonic Mann
Heerhugowaard
1:41:35
1:41:08
263
Bart Groothuis
Leidschendam
1:41:41
1:41:17
264
Ron van Vliet
Utrecht
1:41:41
1:40:39
265
Fred van Vliet
Tiel
1:41:41
1:40:39
266
John Heemskerk
Haag Atletiek
1:41:41
1:39:55
267
Jaap Jan Meijer
Leiderdorp
1:41:42
1:40:30
268
Marc Carton
Castricum
1:41:45
1:41:21
269
Steven Bos
Delfgauw
1:41:47
1:40:36
270
Marco Hoogers
Rotterdam
1:41:51
1:41:45
271
Marcel Horrocks
AV '40
1:41:51
1:41:46
272
Gert Schreur
Ministerie van Justi
1:42:00
1:41:24
273
Arjan Schalken
Vrije Universiteit -
1:42:06
1:41:01
274
Robin Koster
Delfgauw
1:42:09
1:41:52
275
Kees van der Vliet
Roosendaal
1:42:12
1:40:28
276
Geert-Jan Ronde
Voorburg
1:42:21
1:41:13
277
Edwin van Doorn
Vijfhuizen
1:42:23
1:41:00
278
Rene Kruis
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:42:25
1:39:54
279
Taco Hanou
Kab accountants - 1
1:42:26
1:41:37
280
Steef van Wolferen
Zwijndrecht
1:42:26
1:41:56
281
Henry Klop
Zwijndrecht
1:42:26
1:41:56
282
Piet Vermeulen
Almere
1:42:27
1:42:00
283
Menno de Weger
Gouda
1:42:27
1:42:23
284
Stephan Bon
Oud Zuilen
1:42:28
1:41:43
285
Jippe van Eynatten
Amsterdam
1:42:29
1:42:03
286
Henk Abma
Amersfoort
1:42:30
1:40:58
287
Kees Verbiest
Bergen op Zoom
1:42:35
1:38:45
288
René den Boer
Agentschap NL - 1
1:42:37
1:42:08
289
Erik Commandeur
ICSCards - 1
1:42:39
1:40:49
290
Edwin Vergouwen
's-Gravenhage
1:42:41
1:42:16
291
Uwe Eichler
Kaarst (GER)
1:42:48
1:39:53
292
Joep Stassen
's-Gravenhage
1:42:48
1:42:26
293
Theo Leijdens
Numansdorp
1:42:49
1:42:35
294
Arjen Kool
Ministerie Buitenlan
1:42:50
1:42:20
295
Paul van Leeuwen
Leiden
1:42:51
1:41:26
296
Bas Westerhof
Groningen Atletiek
1:42:52
1:42:22
297
Rob Berger
Krimpen aan den IJss
1:42:54
1:42:05
298
Gert van Leeuwen
Rijnsoever
1:42:55
1:42:04
299
Marlon Clifton van Don
Dunea duin&water - 1
1:42:56
1:42:13
300
Roy Karstenberg
Heerlen
1:42:57
1:42:46
301
Paolo Atzei
Delft
1:42:57
1:42:36
302
Michel Helgers
Dunea duin&water - 1
1:42:59
1:41:58
303
Wim Klerkx
Loopvereniging TOF
1:43:01
1:42:35
304
Philip De Sutter
's-Gravenhage
1:43:03
1:40:49
305
Rene Arkink
Pijnacker
1:43:06
1:42:47
306
Peter Schouten
Den Haag
1:43:07
1:42:22
307
Mike Hoogenboom
Zoetermeer
1:43:07
1:39:33
308
Hein Cregten
's-Gravenhage
1:43:10
1:41:43
309
Ralph Kehlenbach
's-Gravenhage
1:43:12
1:42:00
310
Jan-Henk van Bennekom
Ermelo
1:43:19
1:41:20
311
Philippe Spapens
Almere
1:43:22
1:42:29
312
Peter Zijlstra
Badhoevedorp
1:43:22
1:41:46
313
Marvin Hennep
's-Gravenhage
1:43:23
1:41:48
314
René van der Lubbe
's-Gravenhage
1:43:23
1:41:58
315
Wilbert Nieuwenhuys
Voorhout
1:43:25
1:42:44
316
Pieter Kraaijeveld
Heemstede
1:43:26
1:42:00
317
Peter Wouterse
's-Gravenhage
1:43:33
1:41:19
318
Robin Macrander
Bocholt (GER)
1:43:39
1:42:39
319
Eric Zijdel
Hilversum
1:43:48
1:41:38
320
Dinesh Baidjoe
Ministerie van Justi
1:43:49
1:43:19
321
Andrew Doornik
Dordrecht
1:43:53
1:39:33
322
David Wisken
Amsterdam
1:43:55
1:43:00
323
Edwin Crielaard
Roosendaal
1:43:55
1:41:48
324
Marco Roling
Zwammerdam
1:43:59
1:40:48
325
Menno Blaauw
Pijnacker
1:44:00
1:42:11
326
Edwin Gunneman
Wassenaar
1:44:03
1:41:47
327
Ramon de Groot
Eesveen
1:44:04
1:42:19
328
Onno Beljaars
Wateringen
1:44:07
1:42:36
329
Sieto de Vreeze
Hispa Fruit B.V. - 1
1:44:10
1:43:03
330
Erny Veldt
Zwolle
1:44:10
1:43:17
331
Frank van Hunnik
Bourgonje Geluid & L
1:44:10
1:42:54
332
Freek Jagerman
T-Mobile Netherlands
1:44:11
1:42:25
333
Koert Kouwenhoven
Pijnacker
1:44:12
1:43:46
334
Ad Antonisse
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:44:14
1:43:27
335
Jakob Hilbolling
Unitas
1:44:15
1:43:26
336
Matthias Henze
Wassenaar
1:44:15
1:42:59
337
Jos Baauw
Zwijndrecht
1:44:16
1:43:46
338
Andy Haagen
Stolwijk
1:44:20
1:43:04
339
Marcel Grootveld
Spijkenisse
1:44:25
1:42:59
340
Jos Kleiboer
Mn Services - 3
1:44:27
1:43:22
341
Koen Vandevenne
's-Gravenhage
1:44:28
1:40:05
342
Dennis Radder
Nootdorp
1:44:33
1:42:49
343
Jack Disco
Bergen op Zoom
1:44:33
1:43:36
344
Pieter Van Rensbergen
's-Gravenhage
1:44:43
1:42:19
345
Andreas Bachmann
Lüdenscheid (GER)
1:44:51
1:41:32
346
Mark Mulder
Dynamica
1:44:53
1:43:51
347
Henny Pruppers
Nieuw-vennep
1:44:57
1:41:59
348
Jurgen Looijestijn
's-Gravenhage
1:44:57
1:42:50
349
Bob Schotsman
Boxtel
1:44:58
1:44:19
350
Marc Voskuil
ANWB - 1
1:44:59
1:43:35
351
Rene van der Wagt
Oosterhout Nb
1:45:07
1:42:51
352
Michel van Haasteren
Hoofddorp
1:45:10
1:44:32
353
Willem Lennards
's-Gravenhage
1:45:10
1:44:43
354
Koos van Starkenburg
Heijningen
1:45:12
1:42:01
355
El Bachir Filali
's-Gravenhage
1:45:13
1:43:44
356
Randjiet Jankie
Sparta
1:45:13
1:44:16
357
Ed Westerhout
Den Haag
1:45:14
1:41:35
358
JC Pastour
Zoetermeer
1:45:20
1:44:51
359
Wytse Kuijper
Vitae Nederland BV -
1:45:21
1:41:08
360
Hans Zonneveld
Delft
1:45:30
1:44:24
361
Ben van der Struijs
Schiedam
1:45:30
1:43:36
362
Rob van der Mei
Vrije Universiteit -
1:45:34
1:44:31
363
Guido Perotti
KPN - 5
1:45:34
1:44:12
364
Frank Arts
Gouda
1:45:44
1:45:32
365
Ad Ribbe
Ericsson OVE - 1
1:45:46
1:44:37
366
Kees Ritsema van Eck
's-Gravenhage
1:45:47
1:45:15
367
Ron Davids
Zoetermeer
1:45:57
1:44:37
368
Koen Vandevenne
Genk (BEL)
1:45:57
1:45:38
369
Floris Frackers
's-Gravenhage
1:45:58
1:42:09
370
Remco Metz
Diepenveen
1:46:01
1:45:48
371
Erik Vermaas
Rotterdam
1:46:01
1:44:11
372
Joost Martijn van Rong
Punthorst
1:46:05
1:44:13
373
Paul van der Horst
Amsterdam
1:46:08
1:44:06
374
Vincent Kortenbach
Voorburg
1:46:09
1:43:28
375
Niels Schiller
Leiden
1:46:10
1:46:02
376
Eelco van den Hoonaard
's-Gravenhage
1:46:17
1:45:43
377
Roger Schoeberichts
Papendrecht
1:46:22
1:45:58
378
Etienne Hendriks
's-Gravenhage
1:46:22
1:42:54
379
Edwin van der Wilk
Honselersdijk
1:46:23
1:44:42
380
Walter van der Steen
Boxtel
1:46:24
1:45:44
381
Bas Elvers
Zoetermeer
1:46:26
1:44:11
382
Wil Didden
Zoetermeer
1:46:26
1:45:11
383
Rik Opschoor
Waterweg
1:46:31
1:43:39
384
Ton Poot
Waterweg
1:46:31
1:43:39
385
Hanno van der Loo
AV '47
1:46:36
1:44:02
386
Jur van der Slikke
Weesp
1:46:37
1:45:47
387
Ben de Boer
Dutch Gay & Lesbian
1:46:37
1:44:57
388
Guillaume Janssen
's-Gravenhage
1:46:39
1:45:14
389
Thimo de Nijs
's-Gravenhage
1:46:39
1:43:07
390
Kai Eiland
Amersfoort
1:46:40
1:43:29
391
Frank van der Vorst
's-Gravenhage
1:46:43
1:44:44
392
Albert Star Busmann
's-Gravenhage
1:46:43
1:44:26
393
Peter Hilgersom
Sdu Uitgevers BV - 1
1:46:54
1:46:13
394
Pim Udo
Boxtel
1:46:54
1:46:03
395
Edwin van der Drift
Waddinxveen
1:46:55
1:46:41
396
Ben Bol
BHPBilliton - 1
1:46:56
1:46:02
397
Martin Westerhof
Delfgauw
1:46:56
1:46:49
398
Mark Pauw
's-Gravenhage
1:46:59
1:45:15
399
Frank Peek
Scorpio
1:47:03
1:44:07
400
John A Coleman
's-Gravenhage
1:47:08
1:46:32
401
Marcel van Os
Hoofddorp
1:47:10
1:45:54
402
John Maat
De Lier
1:47:14
1:45:15
403
Joachim Weigel
Rotterdam
1:47:15
1:45:16
404
Frank Kuijpers
Koninklijke Luchtmac
1:47:21
1:46:12
405
Marc Sweelssen
's-Gravenhage
1:47:23
1:44:58
406
Wiljan van van Werkhov
AKU
1:47:23
1:46:55
407
Guido Hoenselaar
Dordrecht
1:47:33
1:45:20
408
Gerard van Wengerden
CCS - 1
1:47:34
1:46:29
409
Adrie van Schaik
Den Haag Marketing -
1:47:34
1:46:32
410
René Stander
THOR
1:47:36
1:46:23
411
Roeland van Schaik
Leiden
1:47:36
1:44:56
412
Leo Holwerda
Badhoevedorp
1:47:37
1:42:52
413
Jan Boor
Voorburg
1:47:38
1:47:13
414
Wim Middelveld
Ridderkerk
1:47:41
1:46:47
415
Kees van Oijen
's-Gravenhage
1:47:42
1:46:23
416
Bas vd Lest
NMa - 1
1:47:44
1:47:10
417
Aad Lensen
Rotterdam
1:47:47
1:47:07
418
Theo Ruys
BHPBilliton - 1
1:47:47
1:46:53
419
Olivier Duch
's-Gravenhage
1:47:59
1:46:08
420
Han Katerberg
Noordwijkerhout
1:48:00
1:46:24
421
Stefan Bayens
2organize - 2
1:48:00
1:46:51
422
Leonard Stehouwer
ING Investment Manag
1:48:01
1:45:37
423
Arie de Pijper
Zwijndrecht
1:48:02
1:46:00
424
Marcel de Jonge
Dutch Runners Gold
1:48:03
1:44:35
425
Simon Verhaar
AV Castricum
1:48:09
1:47:19
426
Ronald Vermeulen
Delft
1:48:12
1:45:40
427
Edwin Bakker
Schiedam
1:48:22
1:45:57
428
Dennis Nagel
Ministerie van Justi
1:48:23
1:47:54
429
Ronald van den Broek
Onderlinge 's-Graven
1:48:24
1:47:36
430
Michael Beltman
's-Gravenhage
1:48:24
1:45:01
431
Han Stoop
's-Gravenhage
1:48:26
1:46:34
432
Marcel Kamsteeg
the Hague Road Runne
1:48:27
1:47:54
433
Antonio Cannavacciuolo
Haag Atletiek
1:48:35
1:48:00
434
Erik Visser
Rijswijk Zh
1:48:37
1:44:22
435
Menno Geltink
Voorschoten '97
1:48:42
1:46:53
436
Ruud Zomerveld
's-Gravenhage
1:48:48
1:42:54
437
Carl Demey
's-Gravenhage
1:48:53
1:46:39
438
Richard Den Dulk
Logica - 2
1:48:55
1:48:12
439
Paul Schouten
Den Haag
1:48:56
1:48:11
440
Torsten Schoen
Impress BV - 1
1:49:03
1:48:06
441
Mario Dingemans
Rhoon
1:49:07
1:45:10
442
Marc de Droog
Hoofddorp
1:49:08
1:48:27
443
Rob Bergervoet
Tebodin Netherlands
1:49:08
1:45:41
444
Marc van den Heuvel
Almere
1:49:13
1:46:22
445
Erik Kater
's-Gravenhage
1:49:14
1:44:28
446
Ferry de Vries
Schiphol-Rijk
1:49:26
1:48:40
447
Ferry van der Heiden
Baarn
1:49:30
1:46:33
448
Balthasar Klimbie
2organize - 2
1:49:30
1:48:24
449
Frank Immerzeel
Pijnacker
1:49:37
1:48:11
450
Frank van der Drift
Pijnacker
1:49:39
1:48:05
451
Fons Wolterink
Arnhem
1:49:43
1:46:08
452
Christian Bischoff
ProLogis Management
1:49:43
1:48:58
453
Henco Pezy
Hilversum
1:49:45
1:47:53
454
Tim Veenendaal
Pijnacker
1:49:46
1:47:23
455
Gerard Hof
AEGON N.V. - 2
1:49:52
1:49:12
456
Joost Heideman
's-Gravenhage
1:49:56
1:46:16
457
Hein Philipse
the Hague Road Runne
1:49:56
1:49:08
458
Ewout Steyerberg
Rotterdam
1:49:57
1:48:56
459
Maarten Steyerberg
Naarden
1:49:57
1:48:57
460
Jan Otto Nieuwenkamp
Almere
1:50:10
1:45:31
461
Marton Vidra
Bilthoven
1:50:12
1:46:01
462
Joppe Hendriks
Naarden
1:50:18
1:48:50
463
Eric Prevot
's-Gravenhage
1:50:18
1:46:55
464
Clemens Mesterom
PAC
1:50:19
1:47:02
465
Robert Lieuwen
Tempo
1:50:20
1:47:51
466
Marcel Jacobs
AV '40
1:50:25
1:48:03
467
Bas Natkiel
Voorschoten
1:50:30
1:48:32
468
Hans Verhoef
Blaricum
1:50:40
1:48:45
469
Joost de Boer
Blaricum
1:50:40
1:48:45
470
Marcel Wust
T-Mobile Netherlands
1:50:42
1:50:17
471
Peter Kerkhof
Vlaardingen
1:50:43
1:47:00
472
Ed Berends
's-Gravenhage
1:50:49
1:49:01
473
Peter Schollmann
Securitas - 1
1:50:53
1:49:55
474
Willem Verwoerd
's-Gravenhage
1:50:57
1:49:07
475
Arthur Linssen
Rotterdam
1:51:00
1:48:56
476
Willemjan van Daalen
Leiden Atletiek
1:51:18
1:49:01
477
Eric Dekker
Rotterdam
1:51:24
1:49:58
478
Angelo Welling
Rhenen
1:51:24
1:48:02
479
Thomas J Bol
Voorschoten
1:51:26
1:48:26
480
Adrie Offringa
Nieuw Vennep
1:51:28
1:46:55
481
Fred van Luijk
Heemstede
1:51:28
1:49:03
482
Robin Horeman
Woudenberg
1:51:34
1:47:56
483
Danny van Wijk
Mn Services - 8
1:51:35
1:50:40
484
Peter Boon
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
1:51:39
1:47:42
485
Jan Lansbergen
Pijnacker
1:51:45
1:50:29
486
Ruud Kool
Taxandria
1:51:47
1:47:54
487
Marc van Hal
Taxandria
1:51:47
1:47:54
488
Peter Glerum
's-Gravenhage
1:51:56
1:49:24
489
Willem van Oene
Huizen
1:51:57
1:49:51
490
Bert van Druten
EDF Trading - 1
1:51:57
1:49:48
491
Hans Krijnsen
Heerenveen
1:51:59
1:50:29
492
Boudewijn Happé
Nieuwegein
1:52:13
1:50:01
493
Wouter-Jan Schouten
Utrecht
1:52:15
1:49:53
494
Dirk Huizinga
Heemstede
1:52:17
1:48:45
495
Kees Bijl
's-Gravenhage
1:52:18
1:49:08
496
Richard Steffers
Schiedam
1:52:19
1:48:51
497
Ron van Leeuwen
Delfgauw
1:52:24
1:50:12
498
René van Arem
Ede Gld
1:52:24
1:49:50
499
Harry Wubben
Nootdorp
1:52:28
1:47:57
500
Frank Lemmink
's-Gravenhage
1:52:29
1:49:22
501
Carl Ghielen
ING Investment Manag
1:52:32
1:51:07
502
Carl Ghielen
's-Gravenhage
1:52:32
1:51:07
503
Peter van der Bas
PAC
1:52:32
1:48:49
504
Raymond Verschoor
Rotterdam
1:52:33
1:50:28
505
Philip Scheers
EPZ - 1
1:52:39
1:51:56
506
Laurens Verwoest
Deventer
1:52:43
1:50:16
507
Gert Bos
Voorburg
1:52:47
1:49:46
508
Jim van Kempen
Sodexo - 1
1:52:48
1:48:41
509
Paul de Ruiter
Sodexo - 1
1:52:48
1:48:41
510
Hardeep Thind
Houston (USA)
1:52:48
1:48:55
511
Corné de Kok
Tilburg
1:52:48
1:48:51
512
Markos Schrama
T-Mobile Netherlands
1:52:50
1:49:54
513
Roderick de Vries
Nijmegen
1:52:52
1:48:56
514
Gilbert van der Zanden
Gorinchem
1:52:54
1:50:23
515
Lodewijk Jan Bos
Fugro - 1
1:52:54
1:51:24
516
Iwan Doude van Troostw
's-Gravenhage
1:52:55
1:49:10
517
Erik Holtman
Dalfsen
1:53:06
1:50:09
518
Hans Tetteroo
's-Gravenhage
1:53:09
1:50:28
519
Jakko Dekker
's-Gravenhage
1:53:12
1:49:54
520
Ronald Zaat
Ilion
1:53:14
1:49:30
521
Raimond Visser
Rotterdam
1:53:15
1:51:19
522
Rolf Appels
Dutch Gay & Lesbian
1:53:18
1:51:52
523
Jacques Driessen
Rotterdam
1:53:19
1:49:23
524
Fons Buurman
Zoetermeer
1:53:20
1:52:38
525
A Claver
Defensie Materieel O
1:53:23
1:52:57
526
Eric Katerberg
Voorhout
1:53:24
1:51:47
527
Harry Went
KPN - 8
1:53:27
1:52:46
528
Rob Toth
Zwartewaal
1:53:27
1:52:37
529
Ronald Nieuwenhuijse
avVN
1:53:31
1:51:34
530
Steven Oostdijk
Alblasserdam
1:53:33
1:49:48
531
Harald Honsbeek
Ministerie van Justi
1:53:34
1:53:06
532
Erik van Markus
Zoetermeer
1:53:37
1:51:02
533
Arjan de Kremer
Noordwijk Zh
1:53:38
1:53:21
534
Arjan Hassing
Uitgeest
1:53:38
1:50:02
535
Bert Speelman
Leiderdorp
1:53:40
1:51:41
536
Cees de Wijs
Dordrecht
1:53:41
1:50:36
537
John Dillam
Hilversum
1:53:42
1:50:07
538
Marco ten Braak
Hercules
1:53:43
1:49:35
539
Louis du Rieu
Wintershall - 1
1:53:52
1:52:59
540
Mark Bruylandt
Lochristi (BEL)
1:53:54
1:50:28
541
Stijn Koopmans
Logica - 2
1:53:56
1:53:11
542
Edgar van Lingen
Wateringen
1:54:04
1:51:53
543
Maarten van Gelderen
's-Gravenhage
1:54:05
1:51:34
544
Iwan Walhain
Rijswijk Zh
1:54:06
1:49:53
545
David Lee
ING Investment Manag
1:54:08
1:53:20
546
Diederick van Thiel
Voorburg
1:54:08
1:51:03
547
Robert Hermans
Dordrecht
1:54:14
1:51:00
548
Edwin van der Meerendo
's-Gravenhage
1:54:14
1:49:23
549
Berry Dekker
Egmond aan Zee
1:54:14
1:49:23
550
Fons Lens
Waddinxveen
1:54:20
1:51:48
551
Erik Huisman
Reeuwijk
1:54:21
1:52:27
552
Martijn Groenewegen
Team 10
1:54:22
1:54:02
553
Jan Verhoeven
Delft
1:54:26
1:53:08
554
John van Beek
Den Hoorn Zh
1:54:26
1:52:41
555
Stephan Hirsch
's-Gravenhage
1:54:29
1:53:01
556
Jerry Kleisen
Delft
1:54:39
1:52:23
557
Johan Huizinga
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:54:43
1:50:45
558
Arnoud Alderlieste
Voorburg
1:54:45
1:52:53
559
Edwin Donkersloot
Vlaardingen
1:54:45
1:51:50
560
Henk de Jong
Rijswijk Zh
1:54:48
1:52:32
561
Ferry Smedema
Oud Zuilen
1:54:54
1:52:52
562
Rudi Crabbé
Rotterdam Running Am
1:54:54
1:52:08
563
Robin Holtkamp
Rijswijk Zh
1:54:57
1:53:21
564
Philip Rogaar
FMO - 2
1:54:59
1:54:11
565
Frans Verbeek
's-Gravenhage
1:55:02
1:53:04
566
Andy Brees
Leiden
1:55:03
1:53:48
567
Edwin van Zuylen
Vlaardingen
1:55:09
1:51:52
568
Mathijs Vroegop
Huizen
1:55:09
1:50:38
569
Hans Huizing
's-Gravenhage
1:55:10
1:50:27
570
Jan Pouwels
Securitas - 1
1:55:10
1:54:21
571
Jacco Daemen
Amstelveen
1:55:16
1:51:41
572
Philip van Veller
Voorburg
1:55:17
1:51:57
573
Coskun Canturk
Amsterdam
1:55:19
1:52:58
574
John Massaar
Delfgauw
1:55:19
1:52:10
575
Marc de Vries
Weesp
1:55:24
1:51:51
576
Eelco Schoonderwoerd
Cordaid - 1
1:55:28
1:54:03
577
Marc Blommaert
Rotterdam
1:55:32
1:53:36
578
Edwin Adams
RRZ
1:55:42
1:52:13
579
Liam Fearon
Overveen
1:55:44
1:50:35
580
Henk van Starkenburg
Nootdorp
1:55:44
1:53:55
581
Melchior Kerklaan
Delfgauw
1:55:47
1:53:04
582
Henri Kuiper
Oss
1:55:50
1:53:56
583
Bryan Lee-A-Leong
Almere
1:55:52
1:53:09
584
Harald van Doorn
Vianen Ut
1:55:56
1:50:57
585
Ed Spruit
Rotterdam
1:55:56
1:51:57
586
Marcel van Vogelpoel
Zoetermeer
1:55:59
1:53:06
587
Johan van Dijk
Bloemendaal
1:56:02
1:53:53
588
Marcel Schuddemat
's-Gravenhage
1:56:02
1:54:27
589
Leo Hage
Middelburg
1:56:09
1:52:49
590
Sander Berg
Den Haag
1:56:12
1:52:33
591
Welmer Jagerman
AEGON N.V. - 2
1:56:16
1:55:17
592
Alexander van der Heij
Oegstgeest
1:56:21
1:51:23
593
Ruud Bakker
Nieuw Vennep
1:56:28
1:53:27
594
Nico Mensink
FMO - 1
1:56:29
1:53:33
595
Robert Holierhoek
Rotterdam
1:56:31
1:54:18
596
Edward Schreuder
's-Gravenhage
1:56:31
1:53:51
597
Arthur van Looij
den Haag
1:56:34
1:53:54
598
Marco van Kesteren
Lisserbroek
1:56:39
1:54:45
599
Frenk van der Vliet
Delfgauw
1:56:39
1:54:28
600
Arno Koole
's-Gravenhage
1:56:40
1:55:14
601
Arno Koole
ING Investment Manag
1:56:40
1:55:14
602
Hanke Keetell
Amstelveen
1:56:41
1:52:06
603
Matthijs Post
Alkmaar
1:56:45
1:53:13
604
Gijsbert van der Sleen
Rijswijk Zh
1:56:50
1:53:35
605
Ronald de Blauw
's-Gravenhage
1:56:50
1:54:02
606
Roy van der Houwen
's-Gravenhage
1:57:01
1:54:11
607
Jos Naus
AV Gouda
1:57:04
1:53:34
608
Dick Lugtenburg
Nootdorp
1:57:05
1:53:37
609
Jan W Riemens
KAV Holland
1:57:07
1:52:09
610
Louis Uiterwaal
IJsselstein
1:57:09
1:54:20
611
Anton Pluim
Mn Services - 2
1:57:09
1:56:05
612
Marien Hofman
Pijnacker
1:57:12
1:52:28
613
Wilbert Aarts
Boxtel
1:57:14
1:53:24
614
Ramon van Ede
's-Gravenhage
1:57:16
1:52:37
615
Rene Herder
Pijnacker
1:57:19
1:55:40
616
Mike Fawcett
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:57:21
1:52:45
617
startnummer 2813
Delft
1:57:23
1:53:32
618
Paul Hart
's-Gravenhage
1:57:26
1:54:55
619
Leo Valk
Leidschendam
1:57:30
1:55:36
620
Taco de Muinck Keizer
Doorn
1:57:31
1:54:15
621
Henri van den Broek
Velp Gld
1:57:34
1:54:39
622
Arno Swikker
's-Gravenhage
1:57:35
1:55:21
623
Tim de Ruiter
Nieuw Vennep
1:57:36
1:52:59
624
Arno John Haverhals
the Hague Road Runne
1:57:38
1:54:11
625
Martin Eimers
Oosterbeek
1:57:41
1:54:47
626
Wouter K Vos
Oosterbeek
1:57:41
1:54:47
627
Geert Groenen
's-Gravenhage
1:57:42
1:55:23
628
Sytse Zuidema
's-Gravenhage
1:57:42
1:53:59
629
Adri Rijsdijk
Loopsport Run 4 Fun
1:57:49
1:56:31
630
Robert Smids
Delfgauw
1:57:52
1:56:18
631
Francesco De Stefano
Rijswijk Zh
1:58:01
1:55:03
632
Michael Koetsier
Monnickendam
1:58:02
1:54:16
633
Markus Brinker
Dortmund (GER)
1:58:02
1:53:14
634
Anton Bloem
Tilburg
1:58:02
1:55:13
635
Humphrey Pieterse
Utrecht
1:58:07
1:55:44
636
Pernell Woerdings
Rotterdam
1:58:11
1:53:27
637
Hans Braat
Breda
1:58:12
1:53:54
638
Jacco van Dijk
's-Gravenzande
1:58:14
1:56:38
639
André Snellen
Mn Services - 6
1:58:20
1:57:19
640
Aart Hoogendorp
's-Gravenhage
1:58:21
1:56:03
641
Rolf Steine
Capelle aan den IJss
1:58:28
1:55:02
642
Rob van der Meer
's-Gravenhage
1:58:33
1:55:42
643
Gert-Jan Krab
1:58:42
1:54:44
644
Peter van Mullem
Bergschenhoek
1:58:43
1:55:55
645
Michel Gaillard
Leidschendam
1:58:44
1:56:39
646
Micha Werner
Pijnacker
1:58:50
1:54:30
647
Bram Smits
Bloemendaal
1:58:52
1:54:53
648
Sascha Strassburger
Voorburg
1:58:52
1:56:39
649
Martin Hogeveen
Koning & Hartman BV
1:58:56
1:58:07
650
Jonathan Kohn
's-Gravenhage
1:58:59
1:54:02
651
Jacco Schilder
Enkhuizen
1:59:03
1:57:24
652
Erik Lagendijk
Haarlem
1:59:04
1:57:06
653
Erwin Vermeulen
Dunea duin&water - 2
1:59:04
1:58:03
654
Nico de Kluijver
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:59:05
1:54:58
655
Armand Bloem
Microsoft - 1
1:59:06
1:55:43
656
Sander Tempel
Lisse
1:59:06
1:54:38
657
Marcel Fabrie
Beesd
1:59:17
1:54:43
658
Bart Peeters
Barendrecht
1:59:19
1:56:33
659
Arend Verbaan
Medisch Centrum Haag
1:59:19
1:54:53
660
Eric Boer
Mn Services - 1
1:59:23
1:58:22
661
John van Paassen
Zoetermeer
1:59:23
1:56:26
662
Mark Stadhouders
's-Gravenhage
1:59:33
1:57:32
663
Peter Janssen
Koning & Hartman BV
1:59:33
1:58:43
664
Arnout Palsgraaf
PAC
1:59:41
1:55:57
665
Mart de Mooij
Doorn
1:59:49
1:58:16
666
Jeroen van Schoneveld
Velserbroek
1:59:55
1:57:47
667
Jan Bouke Tiersma
Honselersdijk
1:59:56
1:57:19
668
Marnix Norder
2:00:00
1:59:56
669
Paul Hoefsloot
Amersfoort
2:00:02
1:57:05
670
Mark Aptroot
Utrecht
2:00:03
1:56:34
671
Guy Lemmens
Bussum
2:00:05
1:56:50
672
Luc Leermakers
Haarlem
2:00:08
1:56:25
673
Cas Peters
's-Gravenhage
2:00:15
1:58:04
674
Martin Koopmans
's-Gravenhage
2:00:17
1:56:40
675
Huib Serlie
Voorburg
2:00:19
1:58:31
676
Ronald Parmentier
's-Gravenhage
2:00:21
1:56:36
677
Arnoud van Ooijen
Dordrecht
2:00:22
1:56:56
678
Henk van Pelt
Rozenburg Zh
2:00:23
1:56:26
679
Rob van der Berg
Koninklijke Luchtmac
2:00:31
1:59:22
680
Marco van Loenen
Delft
2:00:32
1:58:07
681
Frans van den Broek
's-Gravenhage
2:00:33
1:57:21
682
Christos Tsogkas
Purmerend
2:00:33
1:56:48
683
Lie Zeilstra
's-Gravenhage
2:00:34
1:55:43
684
Goof van de Winkel
Utrecht
2:00:35
1:57:43
685
Silvester Keijzer
Utrecht
2:00:37
1:57:08
686
Alan Hollander
Hoofddorp
2:00:38
1:55:44
687
Mark Wijne
Trimclub Clingendael
2:00:41
1:58:04
688
Rene Duivenvoorde
Dutch Runners Gold
2:00:51
1:58:24
689
Raoul van Neer
's-Gravenhage
2:00:53
1:56:14
690
Nick van Zon
Helvoirt
2:00:54
1:57:01
691
Arjan Tempelaar
Oegstgeest
2:01:00
1:56:51
692
Jeroen Rams
Climax
2:01:03
1:56:29
693
Jan Willem Poelmann
's-Gravenhage
2:01:04
1:58:53
694
Gert Kos
Huizen
2:01:06
1:56:52
695
Richard Poulissen
Breda
2:01:07
1:58:14
696
Harrie Elzinga
the Hague Road Runne
2:01:08
1:59:40
697
Martin Korving
Zoetermeer
2:01:09
1:56:26
698
Jeroen Petit
Almere '81
2:01:10
1:57:56
699
Rudolf Soelijan Rabika
's-Gravenhage
2:01:17
1:59:49
700
Klaas Graveland
Dutch Runners Gold
2:01:21
1:57:05
701
Fritz Tjong-Ayong
Gouda
2:01:24
1:57:13
702
Jan van der Pool
Empe
2:01:25
1:59:00
703
Jacques van Viegen
VAV
2:01:25
1:57:16
704
John Schilder
Schijndel
2:01:28
1:57:20
705
Mats Frosteman
Stocksund (SWE)
2:01:29
1:56:34
706
Erik Jansen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
2:01:30
1:59:26
707
Guido Gijsbertsen
De Meern
2:01:31
1:57:24
708
JanWillem Jongebreur
2:01:34
1:58:10
709
Richard van der Voorn
NBD/Biblion BV - 1
2:01:37
2:00:24
710
Patrick Aldewereld
Loopgroep All Sports
2:01:40
1:59:26
711
Eric Dolmans
Mn Services - 6
2:01:40
2:00:37
712
Edwin van der Plas
Berg en Dal
2:01:45
1:59:04
713
Frank Steevens
Spado
2:01:48
1:57:58
714
Jeroen Wiertz
Boxtel
2:01:49
1:57:59
715
Jeroen Joosten
Arnhem
2:01:52
1:56:49
716
Oliver Krug
Rotterdam
2:01:53
1:58:41
717
Hans Reitzema
Rotterdam
2:01:54
1:59:07
718
Eric Vegter
Amstelveen
2:01:54
1:59:09
719
Arthur van Steenbergen
Den Haag Marketing -
2:02:04
2:00:37
720
Orlando Heijmerink
amsterdam
2:02:09
1:57:25
721
Paul de Kadt
Beneden Leeuwen
2:02:10
1:59:01
722
Raoul Vos
Krimpen aan den IJss
2:02:10
1:59:09
723
Wilco Zeelenberg
Bleiswijk
2:02:12
1:58:01
724
Bas Revelman de Vries
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:02:13
1:58:06
725
Rinus Schroevers
's-Gravenhage
2:02:14
1:59:36
726
Paul Witteman
Sassenheim
2:02:15
1:58:17
727
Willem Vis
Amersfoort
2:02:22
1:58:57
728
Gertjan de Coo
Hilversum
2:02:23
2:00:03
729
Ward Schoemaker
Amersfoort
2:02:30
1:59:14
730
Sander van Driel
Dutch Runners Gold
2:02:34
1:58:15
731
Robert Heerekop
's-Gravenhage
2:02:35
1:58:12
732
Richard Bos
Haarlem
2:02:37
1:58:06
733
Ewout van Rossum
De Meern
2:02:40
2:00:39
734
Richard Jansen
Haarlem
2:02:47
1:59:12
735
Rene Roos
Rotterdam
2:02:50
2:00:16
736
Gerard van der Meer
Delft
2:02:52
1:59:53
737
Ynze Alkema
Rotterdam
2:02:53
2:01:24
738
Pieter van der Pijl
's-Gravenhage
2:02:59
2:00:35
739
Michel Hoogenes
Nieuw Vennep
2:03:00
1:58:47
740
Elwin Vissers
's-Gravenhage
2:03:12
1:59:29
741
Robert de Greef
Ruurlo
2:03:19
2:01:40
742
Arie Roos
's-Gravenhage
2:03:21
1:59:37
743
Luuk Zuurendonk
Haag Atletiek
2:03:26
1:59:35
744
Olivier Labe
's-Gravenhage
2:03:32
1:59:59
745
René Bruijns
's-Gravenhage
2:03:33
1:59:48
746
Marcel van den Broek
's-Gravenhage
2:03:39
1:59:38
747
Gregor Spiegeler
's-Gravenhage
2:03:44
1:59:52
748
Kaj de Jong
Simmons & Simmons -
2:03:49
2:03:21
749
Sander Smit
De Liemers
2:03:52
2:01:24
750
Roland van Geest
Nootdorp
2:03:59
2:01:52
751
Pascal Rijnja
Rotterdam
2:03:59
2:01:19
752
Jacco Kokkedee
Wassenaar
2:04:10
2:01:53
753
Marco Molier
Voorburg
2:04:17
1:59:38
754
Marco van der Wal
Badhoevedorp
2:04:18
1:59:33
755
Bob Maltha
Pijnacker
2:04:20
2:00:51
756
Michael Kolk
's-Gravenhage
2:04:22
2:00:38
757
Adriaan Deurloo
Castricum
2:04:29
2:00:49
758
Rene Pannenborg
Barendrecht
2:04:29
1:59:43
759
Peter Messemaker
Zwijndrecht
2:04:31
2:00:44
760
Kees den Otter
Barendrecht
2:04:37
2:01:25
761
Corné van Oers
Werkendam
2:04:39
2:02:03
762
Rob Nahon
Rotterdam
2:04:40
2:00:45
763
Maarten van Bremen
's-Gravenhage
2:04:40
2:01:05
764
Barry Popma
's-Gravenhage
2:04:47
2:02:56
765
Coen Damen
Zoetermeer
2:04:49
2:03:03
766
Dick van Dijk
Bergschenhoek
2:04:59
2:02:40
767
Marc Mulders
Azivo Zorgverzekeraa
2:05:01
2:02:04
768
Luca Messina
's-Gravenhage
2:05:03
2:00:29
769
Nurihan Akbasoglu
Vlaardingen
2:05:05
2:01:45
770
Eric-Jan Nijman
Mn Services - 5
2:05:10
2:00:03
771
Bram Schouten
's-Gravenhage
2:05:22
2:03:31
772
Ron de Rijk
Haarlem
2:05:28
2:03:11
773
Ronald van Dijk
ING Investment Manag
2:05:29
2:04:49
774
Jacco Knotnerus
FMO - 2
2:05:29
2:04:26
775
Michiel de Jong
Baarn
2:05:29
2:00:38
776
Richard Krijgsman
Benthuizen
2:05:32
2:02:29
777
Jan van Es
Zoetermeer
2:05:33
2:02:30
778
Hans van Orden
's-Gravenhage
2:05:33
2:02:16
779
Emiel de Bekker
's-Gravenhage
2:05:34
2:00:43
780
Rogier Clavaux
Hoeven
2:05:45
2:02:01
781
Ron van der Pol
Vught
2:05:46
2:01:06
782
Erik Khoe
T-Mobile Netherlands
2:05:52
2:05:00
783
Leo Spaans
Rijswijk Zh
2:05:52
2:01:48
784
Eric van Wanrooij
's-Hertogenbosch
2:05:55
2:01:19
785
Michel van der Walt
the Hague Road Runne
2:06:07
2:04:31
786
Eric Huis
's-Gravenhage
2:06:11
2:03:14
787
Gerard Hindriks
Rotterdam Atletiek
2:06:12
2:04:17
788
Edwin van Beek
Onderlinge 's-Graven
2:06:13
2:04:25
789
Laurens Verweij
Dutch Runners Gold
2:06:22
2:01:23
790
Javier Merino
Madrid (ESP)
2:06:27
2:03:01
791
Bart Schriek
's-Gravenhage
2:06:30
2:02:47
792
Darran Edwards
's-Gravenhage
2:06:33
2:02:52
793
Ron Hogeboom
Voorburg
2:06:35
2:04:37
794
Ronald van Loon
Bodegraven
2:06:47
2:03:41
795
Rob van Leeuwen
the Hague Road Runne
2:06:48
2:03:21
796
Simone Matarazzi
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
2:06:55
2:05:26
797
Theo Plas
Den Haag
2:06:56
2:02:34
798
Dick Markesteijn
Passaat
2:07:15
2:02:33
799
Eddo Loeven
's-Gravenhage
2:07:16
2:04:07
800
Roeland van Wezel
's-Gravenhage
2:07:16
2:05:53
801
Marc Munoz
's-Gravenhage
2:07:18
2:04:18
802
Ewald Troenodikromo
's-Gravenhage
2:07:19
2:05:49
803
Ron van der Linden
Leidschendam
2:07:22
2:03:42
804
Axel Manthey
's-Gravenhage
2:07:28
2:04:55
805
Marinus Cornelis van L
Voorburg
2:07:32
1:53:36
806
Rolf Bleeker
Rotterdam
2:07:43
2:04:15
807
Marco van Eijk
Aalsmeer
2:07:44
2:04:32
808
Chris Dunley
Rotterdam
2:07:45
2:03:18
809
Robert van Dijk
's-Gravenhage
2:07:45
2:03:33
810
John Verheggen
's-Gravenhage
2:07:49
2:03:56
811
Harold Verborg
's-Gravenhage
2:07:52
2:03:26
812
Frank Speel
Zoetermeer
2:07:55
2:05:48
813
Bert Eleveld
Ministerie van Justi
2:08:00
2:07:34
814
Marten van der Laan
's-Gravenhage
2:08:19
2:04:17
815
Bart Jaartsveld
Bussum
2:08:26
2:06:04
816
Paul van Midde
Bavel
2:08:28
2:05:07
817
Richard Spraakman
's-Gravenhage
2:08:36
2:05:38
818
Arvid Hendriks
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:08:46
2:05:52
819
Erwin Flipse
's-Gravenhage
2:08:48
2:04:42
820
Jos Eijkelestam
Fortuna
2:08:59
2:07:21
821
Eric van Kessel
Zoetermeer
2:09:00
2:05:52
822
Gerd Simons
Dutch Runners Basic
2:09:02
2:05:51
823
Eus Vink
Zoetermeer
2:09:14
2:04:08
824
Remco van der Velden
Fortuna
2:09:18
2:06:03
825
Raymond Swart
Moordrecht
2:09:19
2:04:48
826
Bas van Binnendijk
2organize - 1
2:09:24
2:07:41
827
Jos Toetenel
De Koplopers
2:09:39
2:05:04
828
Bas Arendse
Delft
2:09:40
2:05:41
829
Raymond van Eek
Ministerie van Justi
2:09:43
2:09:17
830
Alex de Groot
Almelo
2:09:44
2:05:26
831
Klaas Bakker
Alkmaar
2:10:06
2:05:13
832
Richard Klaver
Vanberkel & Verwei -
2:10:08
2:09:19
833
Erwin Deen
's-Gravenhage
2:10:13
2:08:20
834
Wilfred Bonte da Gama
's-Gravenhage
2:10:21
2:08:47
835
Peter Stein
Leiden
2:10:21
2:06:37
836
Rob Kok
Haarlem
2:10:23
2:06:56
837
Randolph Nuis
Dutch Runners Basic
2:10:26
2:05:15
838
Andrey Kareev
Wassenaar
2:10:28
2:09:00
839
Remco Verschoor
Voorburg
2:10:31
2:05:26
840
Raoul Guda
Delft
2:10:32
2:05:22
841
Arjen Eggermont
's-Gravenhage
2:10:35
2:08:52
842
Arthur van Riet
Wateringen
2:10:40
2:06:48
843
Ruben van der Weijden
Amersfoort
2:10:50
2:07:38
844
Rob de Jong
's-Gravenhage
2:11:03
2:08:28
845
Gerard Pater
's-Gravenhage
2:11:10
2:07:07
846
Arjan de Visser
's-Gravenhage
2:11:13
2:08:07
847
Jan Willem Droppers
's-Gravenhage
2:11:13
2:08:08
848
Marc Baars
's-Gravenhage
2:11:20
2:08:16
849
Adriaan de Vries
Rotterdam
2:11:22
2:07:01
850
Mark van der Ploeg
KPN - 9
2:11:24
2:07:18
851
Roel Hart
Zeist
2:11:31
2:08:56
852
Paul Oram
's-Gravenhage
2:11:33
2:08:15
853
Roel Wijnhorst
Vlaardingen
2:11:40
2:08:47
854
Barney Thomas
's-Gravenhage
2:11:42
2:09:14
855
José Miguel Castillo F
Capelle aan den IJss
2:11:59
2:08:11
856
Stijn van Cuijk
Leiden
2:12:14
2:08:33
857
Per Hansback
Stockholm (SWE)
2:12:16
2:07:21
858
Michel van den Berg
Voorburg
2:12:23
2:07:16
859
René Storm
Voorburg
2:12:24
2:07:12
860
Walter Kooij
Impress BV - 1
2:12:27
2:11:33
861
Stephane van Seventer
's-Gravenhage
2:12:32
2:08:07
862
Peter Groen
Ministerie van Justi
2:12:42
2:12:09
863
Remko Wabeke
GAC Hilversum
2:12:55
2:08:06
864
Gijs Tulleken
Naarden
2:12:59
2:08:03
865
Aernout de Mooij
's-Gravenhage
2:13:00
2:10:03
866
Leslie Voerman
Rotterdam
2:13:02
2:11:14
867
Edward Maloney
Hoofddorp
2:13:03
2:08:17
868
Gaby Ras
's-Gravenhage
2:13:08
2:09:08
869
Mark Geurts
's-Gravenhage
2:13:14
2:08:30
870
Karel Kuipers
Nootdorp
2:13:19
2:11:11
871
Arno Commandeur
Bleiswijk
2:13:25
2:09:12
872
Rob Dekker
Sodexo - 1
2:13:32
2:09:24
873
Peter Driessens
's-Gravenhage
2:13:33
2:09:39
874
Hans Timmermans
LVA Plantaris
2:13:34
2:10:28
875
Gert jan Nauta
Rotterdam
2:13:45
2:09:37
876
Jack van Oord
's-Gravenhage
2:13:48
2:08:44
877
Jonas Menor de Gaspar
Bardelona (ESP)
2:13:59
2:12:09
878
David Escobar Sánchez
Barcelona (ESP)
2:14:00
2:12:10
879
Ed vd Hout
's-Gravenhage
2:14:01
2:08:58
880
Robert van Gennep
's-Gravenhage
2:14:01
2:10:45
881
Ronny Tahitu
Openbaar Ministerie
2:14:03
2:12:05
882
Cor Kralt
Rijnsburg
2:14:06
2:09:49
883
Eugene Plug
's-Gravenhage
2:14:08
2:09:05
884
Walter Groeneveld
Hoofddorp
2:14:12
2:09:46
885
Martin van der Graaf
Delft
2:14:15
2:12:33
886
Ntwali Joseph Rutaziha
T-Mobile Netherlands
2:14:22
2:12:57
887
Hans Lepelaar
's-Gravenhage
2:14:23
2:11:44
888
Hans Reitsma
's-Gravenhage
2:14:25
2:12:40
889
Feike Liemburg
Nijkerk Gld
2:14:34
2:09:49
890
Martin Overdijkink
Climax
2:15:19
2:10:47
891
Dorus Snijders
's-Gravenhage
2:15:19
2:11:17
892
Robert-Jan Schampers
Oosterbeek
2:15:32
2:13:00
893
Maarten Thompson
's-Gravenhage
2:15:43
2:12:48
894
Arnoud Kal
Leiderdorp
2:15:53
2:10:50
895
Steven de Vos
Barendrecht
2:16:05
2:13:49
896
Albert Bartelsman
Hoofddorp
2:16:10
2:11:32
897
Danny Klappe
Leidschendam
2:16:12
2:13:00
898
Maarten Kraan
Fortuna
2:16:18
2:14:40
899
Ruud Milort
Rotterdam
2:16:26
2:13:44
900
Pieter Schoen
Middelburg
2:16:26
2:11:30
901
Andre Snel
TNT - 13
2:16:41
2:13:40
902
Rick de Kwant
Pijnacker
2:16:54
2:11:43
903
Hans Bos
's-Gravenhage
2:17:12
2:13:27
904
Eugene Kerpen
Rotterdam
2:17:25
2:14:50
905
Bas Willering
's-Gravenhage
2:17:40
2:13:46
906
Alle Dorhout
's-Gravenhage
2:18:02
2:15:02
907
Ali Nurmohamed
Leidschendam
2:18:07
2:13:13
908
Jan Vos
's-Gravenhage
2:18:41
2:14:17
909
Cock Snoei
's-Gravenhage
2:18:42
2:16:23
910
Daan van Kan
Nieuw Vennep
2:18:44
2:16:54
911
Daan van Kan
ICSCards - 1
2:18:45
2:16:54
912
Dirk Jan van Oversteeg
's-Gravenhage
2:18:46
2:14:43
913
Kees de Jonge
's-Gravenhage
2:19:16
2:14:46
914
Jan Dominicus
Middelburg
2:19:29
2:14:33
915
Wouter van de Langenbe
's-Gravenhage
2:19:36
2:19:36
916
Marcel Daamen
's-Gravenhage
2:19:59
2:16:10
917
Hossam Haggag
Nieuw Vennep
2:20:01
2:16:07
918
Peter Lauffer
Wilnis
2:20:07
2:17:39
919
Jeroen Brand
Delfgauw
2:20:56
2:17:34
920
Kresten Reniers
Ministerie van Justi
2:20:56
2:20:26
921
Pieter Zylstra
Veenwouden
2:21:09
2:17:17
922
Michel Roelandt
Groot-Bijgaarden (BE
2:22:02
2:20:17
923
William Lindenbergh
Rijswijk Zh
2:22:29
2:19:43
924
Wilco Langschmidt
Berkel en Rodenrijs
2:22:45
2:18:24
925
Wim Blokland
Rotterdam
2:22:45
2:18:24
926
Olav van Caldenborgh
Rotterdam
2:22:45
2:18:24
927
Sven Krause
's-Gravenhage
2:22:55
2:18:30
928
Fernand Izeboud
Dutch Runners Basic
2:23:14
2:21:23
929
Willem Schouten
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
2:23:14
2:21:23
930
Julian Facer
Plymouth (GBR)
2:23:39
2:19:17
931
Ben Girwar
Haag Atletiek
2:23:42
2:19:46
932
Rob Willering
Stadskanaal
2:23:48
2:19:51
933
Todd Phillips
's-Gravenhage
2:23:54
2:20:04
934
Frank Paul
Den Haag
2:24:17
2:19:31
935
Joris de Groen
PGGM - 2
2:24:52
2:24:11
936
Hans Tramper
Goes
2:25:12
2:21:24
937
Weynand Kuijpers
Schiedam
2:26:57
2:25:34
938
Marc Rijn
Barendrecht
2:27:33
2:24:46
939
Donald Koster
2:28:27
2:26:47
940
Tom Jonker
Schiedam
2:28:43
2:25:33
941
Thierry de Kleer
Rijswijk Zh
2:28:45
2:24:07
942
Aad Verhoog
Rijswijk Zh
2:28:47
2:24:47
943
René Taal
's-Gravenhage
2:29:48
2:25:00
944
Johan van de Laar
Best
2:29:51
2:27:13
945
Maurice van Franck
's-Gravenhage
2:30:51
2:27:57
946
Rob Pronk
Haag Atletiek
2:35:00
2:31:06
947
Peter Pronk
's-Gravenhage
2:35:23
2:31:29
948
Rolf Korsuize
's-Gravenhage
2:35:37
2:31:49
M45, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Abraham Zewdie
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:09:08
1:09:06
2
Peter van Egdom
Loopgroep PK
1:12:26
1:12:25
3
Harald van Doorn
Lycurgus
1:15:04
1:14:53
4
Wytze Muijzert
Ron Clarke
1:16:03
1:15:54
5
Jaap van Duijvenvoorde
Leiden Atletiek
1:16:07
1:15:59
6
Jan Komen
Amsterdam
1:18:21
1:18:19
7
Jan van der Meer
Olympus '70
1:18:56
1:18:51
8
Martin Hoogervorst
Loopgroep PK
1:19:28
1:19:26
9
John Hemmerlé
TNT - 1
1:19:38
1:19:33
10
Ron Kuyer
Binnenstad - 1
1:19:39
1:19:31
11
Rubert Rietkerk
Altis
1:19:52
1:19:49
12
Jan Verwijs
Energie
1:19:58
1:19:54
13
Theo Timmermans
the Hague Road Runne
1:20:03
1:19:51
14
Willem de Ruijter
BAV
1:20:30
1:20:20
15
Rob Nijhof
's-Gravenhage
1:20:32
1:20:32
16
Hans van Langen
Sparta
1:20:34
1:20:30
17
Maurits de Ruiter
GAC Hilversum
1:20:56
1:20:53
18
Peter van Marrewijk
AV '40
1:21:34
1:21:24
19
Wim Korff de Gidts
Haag Atletiek
1:21:59
1:21:58
20
Hans de Man
Papendrecht
1:22:01
1:21:41
21
Sigfried Janzing
PAC
1:22:01
1:21:59
22
Huub Pragt
Hilversum
1:22:46
1:22:33
23
Rob Pronk
WZK Tri Team Wassena
1:22:56
1:22:42
24
Ron Aardenburg
avVN
1:23:06
1:23:04
25
Wim Veldhuisen
Amsterdam
1:23:14
1:23:09
26
Arco Cooiman
TNT - 2
1:23:15
1:23:10
27
Herman Groenewegen
the Hague Road Runne
1:23:19
1:23:05
28
Kees Terhorst
Houten
1:23:38
1:23:16
29
Arthur Heerkens
Olympus '70
1:23:44
1:23:40
30
Wim Voermans
AV '40
1:23:45
1:23:34
31
Wim van Ruiven
TNT - 2
1:23:54
1:23:48
32
Andries van der Wal
Velp Gld
1:24:14
1:23:51
33
Toin vd Broeck
KPN - 1
1:24:39
1:24:33
34
Ruud Brouwer
KPN - 3
1:25:10
1:24:58
35
Martin van Steenis
SV Sportlust
1:25:14
1:25:06
36
Andries Datema
Veenendaal
1:25:21
1:25:09
37
Richard de Waard
GAC Hilversum
1:25:42
1:25:29
38
Rob van Rooijen
NSL
1:25:45
1:25:37
39
Wout Rog
KPN - 1
1:25:47
1:25:45
40
Tjibbe van Houten
ING Investment Manag
1:25:50
1:25:36
41
Bert Voortman
den Haag
1:25:53
1:25:35
42
Frans Martens
the Hague Road Runne
1:25:56
1:25:36
43
Koos van de Wijngaard
Leiden Road Runners
1:26:03
1:26:01
44
Chris Paardenkooper
De Kieviten
1:26:16
1:26:06
45
Peter Kempkes
the Hague Road Runne
1:26:21
1:26:13
46
Jack van de Sande
Sint Willebrord
1:26:27
1:26:20
47
Rene Rensen
Hellas
1:26:28
1:26:21
48
Peter Mochel
Hellas
1:26:43
1:26:33
49
Wim den Hartog
Rotterdam Running Am
1:26:49
1:26:44
50
David Mahony
Hms Ocean (GBR)
1:26:56
1:25:30
51
Pieter van der Meer
the Hague Road Runne
1:27:04
1:26:50
52
Paul Meulenbroek
TNT - 2
1:27:08
1:27:01
53
Ton Zajac
AEGON N.V. - 1
1:27:08
1:27:03
54
Robert Jan de Kraker
Amersfoort
1:27:18
1:27:09
55
Erik van der Schee
Hylas
1:27:30
1:27:19
56
Leo Nijs
Gemeente Den Haag -
1:27:40
1:26:31
57
Tejo Scholten
Sparta
1:27:40
1:27:31
58
Abdurraouf Abuagela
Wintershall - 1
1:27:48
1:27:10
59
Gerard Linde
Hellas
1:27:51
1:27:37
60
Jan Piersma
Baarn
1:27:55
1:27:31
61
Gert Jan ten Brinke
Ilion
1:27:57
1:27:47
62
Mike van Wichen
RRZ
1:28:00
1:27:45
63
Marcel Hertogh
Bilthoven
1:28:33
1:28:17
64
Bart Zwiep
Defensie Materieel O
1:28:46
1:28:35
65
Hugo Vogel
Papendrecht
1:28:47
1:28:38
66
John Hammond
Phanos
1:28:57
1:28:53
67
Rob Groen
Leiden Road Runners
1:29:01
1:28:40
68
Frans den Outer
TNT - 5
1:29:32
1:29:26
69
Taco Remmers
's-Gravenhage
1:29:36
1:29:04
70
Andre Carstens
Nederland
1:29:37
1:28:54
71
Willem van Vliet
WZK Tri Team Wassena
1:29:53
1:29:45
72
Eric Philipsen
Olympus '70
1:29:58
1:29:45
73
Christophe Gino
's-Gravenhage
1:30:14
1:30:14
74
Frank van Erp
Leidschendam
1:30:29
1:30:16
75
Jan Dubelaar
Dutch Runners Gold
1:30:48
1:30:33
76
Ronald Strobos
EPZ - 1
1:30:54
1:30:10
77
Wessel Dekker
AV '40
1:30:56
1:30:34
78
Arjen Merckens
TNT - 4
1:31:02
1:30:58
79
Jan Neutel
Delft
1:31:04
1:29:45
80
Edwin Cornelisse
PAC
1:31:11
1:30:13
81
Jorgen Mous
Dunea duin&water - 1
1:31:15
1:30:32
82
Hans Stijger
Monster
1:31:23
1:31:13
83
Haroldinio Abauna
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:31:40
1:31:40
84
Rob Verdurmen
Capelle aan den IJss
1:31:49
1:31:31
85
Peter van Nuland
Rosmalen
1:31:52
1:31:46
86
Koen Nobels
Onderlinge 's-Graven
1:31:56
1:30:46
87
Henk de Kleine
Haag Atletiek
1:32:07
1:31:57
88
Ramon Leibbrand
's-Gravenhage
1:32:15
1:32:04
89
Ben van de Maagdenberg
Etten-Leur
1:32:20
1:32:13
90
Peter van Groen
Barendrecht
1:32:27
1:32:23
91
Stijn Reinhard
Sparta
1:32:29
1:32:08
92
Ad Wijten
Impress BV - 1
1:32:48
1:31:55
93
Herman Tijsen
Sparta
1:32:49
1:32:25
94
Ole Nielsen
Rijswijk Zh
1:32:50
1:32:34
95
Erik Keukens
Haastrecht
1:33:00
1:32:55
96
François Flisijn
SV Sportlust
1:33:11
1:33:05
97
Bert Vreugdenhil
Olympus '70
1:33:14
1:32:58
98
Marcel Schikhof
Randstad - 2
1:33:18
1:32:54
99
Wim Dingemanse
Grijpskerke
1:33:21
1:33:15
100
Paul van der Burg
Loopgroep PK
1:33:35
1:33:15
101
Hans Ariens
Ministerie Buitenlan
1:33:45
1:33:33
102
Vincent Heetvelt
AV '23
1:33:50
1:33:33
103
Rene Metz
Hoevelaken
1:33:51
1:33:39
104
Frans Klaassen
Bergschenhoek
1:33:58
1:33:40
105
Jan Piet vd Langerijt
Boxtel
1:34:11
1:33:33
106
Eric van Westing
Antilope
1:34:13
1:33:27
107
Perry Heijne
TNT - 6
1:34:15
1:34:01
108
Wolter-Jan van der Sar
Naaldwijk
1:34:21
1:33:01
109
Ab Harteveld
Dunea duin&water - 3
1:34:23
1:33:38
110
Piet Eikelenboom
Dunea duin&water - 4
1:34:23
1:33:38
111
Ton ten Kate
Waterweg
1:34:28
1:33:44
112
Herman Braam
Leiderdorp
1:34:29
1:34:14
113
Martin Onclin
Dutch Runners Gold
1:34:37
1:33:52
114
Rob van Kessel
Loopgroep PK
1:34:38
1:33:55
115
Marco van der Maas
Zoetermeer
1:34:40
1:34:09
116
Hans-Paul Visser
Renkum
1:34:53
1:33:15
117
Jan Berendse
Sparta
1:34:54
1:34:37
118
Dovi Arad
Wassenaar
1:34:54
1:34:50
119
Cor van der Geest
Haag Atletiek
1:34:58
1:34:23
120
Par Christensson
Sint Genesius Rode (
1:35:02
1:34:54
121
Michel Cotte
Ministerie Buitenlan
1:35:06
1:34:53
122
Marc Weeren
Triathlon
1:35:08
1:34:43
123
Michel Beukers
Delft
1:35:16
1:34:25
124
Jan Jens
's-Gravenhage
1:35:17
1:34:58
125
Martin Kortstee
Diepenveen
1:35:25
1:35:13
126
Johan Zeilstra
Loopgroep PK
1:35:29
1:34:13
127
Marcel Taal
AV '40
1:35:30
1:34:44
128
Ton Suykerland
NSL
1:35:34
1:35:31
129
Erik Verburg
Sparta
1:35:56
1:35:13
130
Peter van der Vliet
Nederland
1:35:58
1:35:23
131
Ard Persoon
Monster
1:36:13
1:35:21
132
Hugo Klijn
's-Gravenhage
1:36:19
1:35:56
133
Theo van de Ven
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:36:19
1:36:11
134
Rinie van Marrewijk
Olympus '70
1:36:22
1:36:12
135
Ger Vis
PAC
1:36:28
1:36:14
136
Heico Kerkmeester
CBb - 1
1:36:30
1:35:53
137
Igo van Hettema
Leidschendam
1:36:30
1:35:59
138
André du Burck
Zwijndrecht
1:36:34
1:35:25
139
Michel Wagemans
Wateringen
1:36:39
1:35:04
140
Arnout Voogt
Sparta
1:36:42
1:36:27
141
André Blok
Loopgroep PK
1:36:46
1:36:40
142
Louis Hueber
Haag Atletiek
1:36:51
1:36:28
143
Wilfred de Groot
BDO Hardloopstage
1:37:01
1:36:44
144
Paul Vermeulen
Bourgonje Geluid & L
1:37:03
1:35:46
145
Leonard Kok
Gemeente Den Haag -
1:37:03
1:36:59
146
Cok Hogervorst
Pijnacker
1:37:08
1:36:42
147
Leo Benner
's-Gravenhage
1:37:09
1:36:49
148
Stephen Hubee
Haag Atletiek
1:37:10
1:36:29
149
Jan Brabander
Honselersdijk
1:37:17
1:36:37
150
Alain Colin
Bruz (FRA)
1:37:25
1:37:11
151
Arne Dutour Geerling
Haag Atletiek
1:37:27
1:36:50
152
Florus Meijdam
's-Gravenhage
1:37:33
1:37:27
153
Ronald Hoogenboom
Naaldwijk
1:37:40
1:37:35
154
Juan M Castillo Fuerte
Capelle aan den IJss
1:37:42
1:36:02
155
Olof King
Delfgauw
1:37:47
1:36:33
156
Bruno Baartse
Haag Atletiek
1:37:50
1:37:09
157
Hans Wolters
Loopgroep PK
1:37:52
1:36:48
158
Frederic Laue
's-Gravenhage
1:37:52
1:37:20
159
Roel Noordam
Fortuna
1:37:52
1:37:49
160
Gerard Parlevliet
's-Gravenhage
1:38:00
1:36:24
161
Eise Jan Kromhout van
VAV
1:38:05
1:36:46
162
Marc Talens
KAV Holland
1:38:16
1:37:54
163
Marco Sneijers
Breda
1:38:18
1:37:05
164
Freek van der Pal
Voorburg
1:38:19
1:37:57
165
Willem de Jong
T-Mobile Netherlands
1:38:21
1:37:44
166
Menno de Jonge
Gemeente Den Haag -
1:38:22
1:37:40
167
Eric Spaans
Ministerie van Justi
1:38:25
1:37:48
168
Sjaak Groeneveld
Capelle aan den IJss
1:38:25
1:37:15
169
Ricky Martens
KPN - 1
1:38:26
1:38:20
170
Aad Zonneveld
Nootdorp
1:38:27
1:37:19
171
Ton Barendrecht
Management in Motion
1:38:28
1:37:11
172
Kees van Geel
Roosendaal
1:38:29
1:38:09
173
Dirk van Oorschot
Loosbroek
1:38:36
1:37:41
174
Gordon Graham
Wassenaar
1:38:45
1:38:31
175
Bas Spreij
Ministerie van Justi
1:38:46
1:38:13
176
Bart van Zanten
GAC Hilversum
1:38:57
1:38:51
177
Auke de Jong
the Hague Road Runne
1:39:06
1:38:31
178
Alex van der Wilt
Zevenhuizen Zh
1:39:07
1:37:01
179
Wilfred Joossens
EPZ - 2
1:39:09
1:38:32
180
Watze Smit
TNT - 6
1:39:09
1:38:31
181
Albert Wagelmans
Schiedam
1:39:09
1:38:39
182
Remko Neijman
Purmerend
1:39:10
1:38:51
183
Jos Lamers
Velp Gld
1:39:21
1:38:03
184
Peter Bovenlander
's-Gravenhage
1:39:22
1:38:50
185
Patrick v.d. Spek
Haag Atletiek
1:39:27
1:37:17
186
Bert van Ravenswaaij
Climax
1:39:27
1:39:05
187
Peter Wientjens
's-Gravenhage
1:39:28
1:39:14
188
Jeroen Koot
Daventria
1:39:33
1:39:21
189
René Boeren
Ouderkerk aan den IJ
1:39:34
1:37:31
190
Percy van As
Fortuna
1:39:36
1:39:15
191
Louis Schrijvers
Zaanland
1:39:36
1:38:47
192
Alex van der Meij
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:39:47
1:39:29
193
Marty Messerschmidt
the Hague Road Runne
1:39:48
1:39:20
194
Job Leene
Dutch Runners Gold
1:39:51
1:38:37
195
Eric Klok
Waterweg
1:39:53
1:39:07
196
Frans Braun
Dunea duin&water - 1
1:39:53
1:38:43
197
Gerard van Dommelen
Dutch Runners Gold
1:39:56
1:38:36
198
Frank Bukkems
's-Gravenhage
1:40:00
1:39:33
199
Pierre Le Cat
Amsterdam
1:40:02
1:39:58
200
Ruud van de Ven
Boxtel
1:40:02
1:38:35
201
René van Luijk
Poeldijk
1:40:02
1:39:06
202
André Dijkhuijs
Vanberkel & Verwei -
1:40:03
1:39:40
203
Willem van der Vaart
Fortuna
1:40:04
1:39:43
204
Patrick Meijer
Haag Atletiek
1:40:11
1:39:23
205
Ken Horst
Bergen op Zoom
1:40:15
1:38:21
206
Vincent Moolenaar
Bilthoven
1:40:26
1:40:12
207
Marcel Lupker
Delfgauw
1:40:30
1:40:05
208
Jan Sligter
Runners Stadskanaal
1:40:34
1:39:15
209
Paul Waters
Monchengladbach (GER
1:40:34
1:39:35
210
Ties van Elst
De Koplopers
1:40:36
1:39:06
211
Frans Metselaar
Zevenhuizen Zh
1:40:37
1:39:24
212
Yvo Verheij
Haag Atletiek
1:40:42
1:40:06
213
Thijs Torreman
Breda
1:40:45
1:39:47
214
Wil Meershoek
Hoek van Holland
1:40:48
1:39:47
215
Jan van Santvoort
Medisch Centrum Haag
1:40:48
1:40:17
216
Sjaak de Graas
Dutch Runners Gold
1:40:54
1:40:44
217
Adrie Hoek
Koning & Hartman BV
1:40:55
1:40:07
218
Wim Lochtenberg
Heemstede
1:40:58
1:39:29
219
Wouter de Bruijn
Zoetermeer
1:40:59
1:39:37
220
Rene van de Hanenberg
Boxtel
1:41:00
1:40:21
221
Johan van der Harst
Sparta
1:41:01
1:40:19
222
Cor Spruijt
Monster
1:41:04
1:40:44
223
Dick Hengeveld
Ilion
1:41:11
1:40:59
224
Wim Steenbeek
Leiden Atletiek
1:41:19
1:40:43
225
Wim van Campen
Delft
1:41:21
1:39:38
226
Albertus Blaauwbroek
Zandhuizen
1:41:25
1:41:04
227
Theo Gijsbers
Fortuna
1:41:27
1:39:50
228
Clive ter Heege
Koninklijke Luchtmac
1:41:30
1:40:23
229
Leon Cramer
Harderwijk
1:41:34
1:40:52
230
Martijn van den Bosch
Breda
1:41:34
1:40:48
231
Edwin Lamers
Aerdenhout
1:41:35
1:41:17
232
Arnold Jongenburger
's-Gravenhage
1:41:47
1:40:36
233
Walter Verhaar
Delft
1:41:51
1:39:01
234
Louis Huisman
Krimpen aan den IJss
1:41:52
1:40:30
235
Job Runhaar
Nederland
1:41:52
1:41:19
236
Aalt Smienk
TNT - 6
1:41:53
1:41:34
237
Peter ter Kulve
Wassenaar
1:41:55
1:41:05
238
Ronald Steenvoorden
Amsterdam
1:41:57
1:40:44
239
Roel Been
Haag Atletiek
1:41:59
1:41:22
240
Ronald Pol
Fortuna
1:41:59
1:40:35
241
Hugo de Jager
's-Gravenhage
1:42:01
1:40:53
242
Dominic Moore
's-Gravenhage
1:42:02
1:40:50
243
Abdelkader el Oikili
TNT - 7
1:42:03
1:41:44
244
Rob Verheijde
Rotterdam
1:42:09
1:41:35
245
Jan Boinck
Rotterdam
1:42:13
1:41:06
246
Jan Kool
's-Gravenhage
1:42:17
1:40:53
247
Pepijn Herberghs
Phanos
1:42:23
1:41:19
248
Joost ter Heerdt
Kab accountants - 1
1:42:26
1:41:37
249
Arie van Grunsven
De Keien
1:42:29
1:39:31
250
Ariën Bakker
the Hague Road Runne
1:42:38
1:42:33
251
Math Heijnen
Ministerie van Justi
1:42:56
1:42:32
252
Pim Assendelft
's-Gravenhage
1:42:57
1:41:29
253
Renato Caster
's-Gravenhage
1:42:58
1:40:14
254
Mik Drabbe
Dutch Runners Gold
1:43:01
1:42:18
255
Maurice van Horn
PAC
1:43:04
1:42:17
256
Frank van Esch
Breda
1:43:06
1:41:58
257
Martien de Man
De Koplopers
1:43:09
1:40:06
258
Rob Spijkers
's-Gravenhage
1:43:14
1:42:18
259
Ger Koole
Vrije Universiteit -
1:43:19
1:42:16
260
Willem Boogers
's-Gravenhage
1:43:20
1:42:52
261
Peter de Graaf
Voorburg
1:43:22
1:42:59
262
Geert Eijsink
Dutch Runners Gold
1:43:22
1:42:26
263
Joris Verhoeven
Leidschendam
1:43:25
1:42:44
264
Paul Francis
Voorschoten
1:43:26
1:39:49
265
Frank van der Velde
Triathlon
1:43:28
1:41:23
266
Andre Scheer
's-Gravenhage
1:43:28
1:42:57
267
Johan van der Burg
Koning & Hartman BV
1:43:31
1:42:42
268
Berend Timmermans
TAS '82
1:43:34
1:43:31
269
Jan de Jong
Voorburg
1:43:34
1:43:19
270
Tom de Kort
Utrecht
1:43:43
1:42:04
271
David W Wells
's-Gravenhage
1:43:44
1:42:33
272
Martien Slagt
hilversum
1:43:46
1:41:35
273
Jan Gentenaar
Almere '81
1:43:47
1:42:14
274
Erik Rietkerk
Mn Services - 5
1:43:49
1:42:44
275
Jos Ariaans
T-Mobile Netherlands
1:43:49
1:43:15
276
Albert Riedstra
Boxtel
1:43:52
1:43:12
277
Hanno Sterk
Fortuna
1:43:55
1:42:55
278
Piet Koetsier
AEGON N.V. - 2
1:43:59
1:43:01
279
Herman Jut
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
1:44:01
1:44:01
280
Kees van den Bos
Olympus '70
1:44:03
1:43:23
281
Hans van Klaveren
Energie
1:44:05
1:42:57
282
Anton Alberts
Harkstede
1:44:08
1:43:11
283
Jacob Ketelaar
Wilnis
1:44:08
1:42:50
284
Dave Hartsuijker
's-Gravenhage
1:44:14
1:43:22
285
Jan van der Ven
Triathlon
1:44:17
1:41:24
286
Peter Spaans
Ministerie van Justi
1:44:23
1:43:42
287
Hans van Snellenberg
Vitae Nederland BV -
1:44:23
1:40:11
288
Jos Put
Vlissingen
1:44:25
1:42:06
289
Frank de Jager
the Hague Road Runne
1:44:27
1:44:00
290
Herbert Konning
Kab accountants - 2
1:44:34
1:43:44
291
Rik Vogels
Haarlem
1:44:45
1:44:07
292
Marius van der Heul
Leiden
1:44:45
1:42:50
293
Wim Meijers
Imtech Building Serv
1:44:48
1:44:07
294
Ed Vollebregt
Pijnacker
1:44:50
1:44:13
295
Hendrik Verschuur
Medisch Centrum Haag
1:44:51
1:43:40
296
Peter Buter
De Kieviten
1:44:55
1:44:15
297
Rob Janse
Schiedam
1:44:59
1:44:44
298
Tonny de Groen
THOR
1:45:00
1:43:16
299
Aad Reeuwijk
Ilion
1:45:06
1:44:15
300
Ray Eelkema
Loopgroep PK
1:45:07
1:44:54
301
Rajan V Ritoe
Delft
1:45:10
1:44:26
302
Louis Vleming
Hagaziekenhuis - 3
1:45:19
1:44:37
303
Huub Veldhuis
Weerselo
1:45:22
1:43:09
304
Wytse Bouma
Haag Atletiek
1:45:25
1:44:41
305
Max van der Vaart
Randstad - 2
1:45:29
1:45:00
306
Paul Turion
AV '40
1:45:29
1:44:53
307
Wilfred Kooijman
Wormerveer
1:45:31
1:45:12
308
Roger Berger
Delft
1:45:33
1:43:00
309
Mauk Spierings
Nootdorp
1:45:35
1:45:23
310
Eddy Dijt
CBb - 1
1:45:37
1:44:12
311
Frank Vogel
Kab accountants - 2
1:45:39
1:44:47
312
Arie Seisener
Onderlinge 's-Graven
1:45:42
1:44:28
313
Andre Haspels
Nederland
1:45:43
1:45:33
314
Henk Visser
Parthenon
1:45:45
1:44:10
315
Marcel Hartman
Den Haag
1:45:48
1:43:26
316
Harry Brugman
Dutch Runners Gold
1:45:50
1:44:16
317
Andre Kemme
Imtech Building Serv
1:45:52
1:45:17
318
Dick Eleveld
Helmond
1:45:54
1:45:08
319
Nico Groenewold
Delft
1:45:56
1:44:03
320
Frans van den Hengel
RRZ
1:45:57
1:44:57
321
Peter Veloo
Spijkenisse
1:45:58
1:45:35
322
Peter Klein
the Hague Road Runne
1:46:00
1:43:49
323
Chris van der Riet
Bergen op Zoom
1:46:09
1:45:15
324
Coen Luijendijk
Total E&P Nederland
1:46:12
1:44:52
325
Wim Toet
Den Haag
1:46:26
1:46:07
326
Leo Kouijzer
Hagaziekenhuis - 1
1:46:26
1:45:58
327
Xavier van Goch
Dutch Runners Gold
1:46:28
1:45:02
328
Arie Warnaar
Waterweg
1:46:31
1:44:13
329
André Timmerman
Haag Atletiek
1:46:32
1:45:58
330
Bas Schuijt
Amsterdam
1:46:36
1:45:02
331
Andre Kramer
Amstelveen
1:46:37
1:45:37
332
Thomas Schneider
Essen (GER)
1:46:43
1:45:22
333
Paulus Beekman
Leiden
1:46:43
1:44:18
334
Charles de Roo
the Hague Road Runne
1:46:44
1:44:45
335
Hans Endenburg
Run A round
1:46:45
1:43:24
336
Ton Diemont
Dutch Runners Gold
1:46:45
1:45:51
337
Peter Roling
Amstelveen
1:46:46
1:42:40
338
John van Eekelen
Roosendaal
1:46:51
1:44:49
339
Rene de Kok
Roosendaal
1:46:51
1:44:50
340
Henk-Edo Willems
Runners Stadskanaal
1:46:52
1:45:32
341
Hugo Noordhoek Hegt
Wassenaar
1:46:56
1:45:40
342
Armando Ramos
's-Gravenhage
1:46:57
1:45:57
343
Ron van Ark
Haag Atletiek
1:46:58
1:46:16
344
Jan van Bilsen
Amsterdam
1:47:02
1:44:32
345
Jan de Kwant
Sparta
1:47:07
1:44:43
346
Renee de Gruijter
's-Gravenhage
1:47:12
1:45:10
347
Taco Boot
Nootdorp
1:47:14
1:46:49
348
Boy Saija
Dynamica
1:47:15
1:43:55
349
Jos Broekman
Haag Atletiek
1:47:26
1:47:13
350
Jan van der Stelt
Sleeuwijk
1:47:28
1:45:43
351
Joop Wijers
Leiden
1:47:35
1:45:29
352
Chris van Dijk
1:47:36
1:46:17
353
Richard Pieterson
Den Haag
1:47:43
1:46:32
354
Peter Dietrich
's-Gravenhage
1:47:48
1:45:23
355
Eelco Jongenburger
KAV Holland
1:47:51
1:45:52
356
Louis Beckers
Min. van SZW (direct
1:47:52
1:46:37
357
Peter Verhoeven
Dronten
1:47:53
1:45:16
358
Frank Inklaar
Haag Atletiek
1:47:56
1:46:46
359
Axel Pel
Ministerie van Justi
1:48:00
1:47:23
360
Cor Sack
Hoofddorp
1:48:04
1:45:58
361
Koos de Wilt
Rotterdam
1:48:15
1:46:57
362
Rene Kortman
's-Gravenhage
1:48:16
1:47:14
363
Bert Eskes
Running AP
1:48:18
1:42:58
364
Hans van der Velden
Odijk
1:48:19
1:46:32
365
Tienus Ottens
Hoogeveen
1:48:21
1:46:14
366
Peter Laskewitz
Delft
1:48:29
1:44:14
367
Sjors Dignum
Microsoft - 2
1:48:34
1:46:58
368
Rick Schut
's-Gravenhage
1:48:34
1:46:04
369
Marcel Versteeg
Delft
1:48:38
1:44:47
370
Ron Kerkhof
De Koplopers
1:48:44
1:46:34
371
Norbert Cornelis
Aquilo
1:48:48
1:46:51
372
Yury Niatsetski
VAV
1:48:49
1:48:42
373
Rik Hazeu
Leiden
1:48:50
1:47:31
374
René Hoonhout
's-Gravenhage
1:48:50
1:47:45
375
Roel van der Vegte
Dutch Runners Gold
1:48:53
1:46:58
376
Eric van Soest
Management in Motion
1:48:54
1:47:41
377
Brian Beers
Wassenaar
1:49:05
1:47:06
378
Jos Hoedemakers
1:49:06
1:46:37
379
Fred van der Zee
Dordrecht
1:49:19
1:44:21
380
Donald Janssen
Oss
1:49:19
1:45:48
381
Henk Kanters
Koninklijke Luchtmac
1:49:25
1:48:47
382
Andy de Bruin
Logica - 3
1:49:26
1:48:43
383
Eric van den Brink
Zoetermeer
1:49:30
1:46:10
384
Jacques van Male
Zoetermeer
1:49:36
1:46:02
385
Maarten de Nijs
Dutch Runners Gold
1:49:47
1:48:50
386
Maurits van Tulder
Amsterdam
1:49:49
1:45:36
387
René van den Broek
THOR
1:49:53
1:48:39
388
Joris ten Brink
Mn Services - 4
1:49:55
1:48:50
389
John Scholten
AEGON N.V. - 1
1:49:55
1:48:55
390
Herman de Baat
1:49:58
1:46:33
391
Djiewan Soekhai
Hoek van Holland
1:49:59
1:47:39
392
Esjé Geursen
Leiden
1:50:00
1:49:33
393
Robert Vink
Dordrecht
1:50:01
1:46:58
394
Edwin van der Harst
the Hague Road Runne
1:50:01
1:47:57
395
Kees Witte
's-Gravenhage
1:50:06
1:46:52
396
Martin van der Graaff
Raet BV - 1
1:50:06
1:47:00
397
Jan Cappon
Overveen
1:50:07
1:46:24
398
Paulo Sousa
Wassenaar
1:50:15
1:46:28
399
Jan van Nieuwenhuizen
Hoogland
1:50:18
1:48:46
400
Joost Bekel
ING Investment Manag
1:50:21
1:47:38
401
Arie Ruitenberg
Typhoon
1:50:22
1:49:17
402
Frenk van Leersum
Gorinchem
1:50:25
1:47:54
403
Henk Nimberg
Doorn
1:50:26
1:48:10
404
Steven van der Haagen
Rijswijk Zh
1:50:29
1:46:12
405
Robert Andeweg
Rotterdam
1:50:32
1:49:13
406
Kees van der Burg
Culemborg
1:50:32
1:47:30
407
Johannes H O M van Dij
Heemstede
1:50:37
1:48:19
408
Ronald Horsman
Voorburg
1:50:38
1:50:27
409
Chris Keen
Azivo Zorgverzekeraa
1:50:39
1:48:43
410
Herman Scholten
's-Gravenhage
1:50:43
1:43:02
411
Fred Koelenwijn
Logica - 3
1:50:47
1:50:05
412
Fred Koelewijn
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:50:47
1:50:05
413
Mark Williamson
's-Gravenhage
1:50:50
1:49:25
414
Henk Reugebrink
's-Gravenhage
1:50:54
1:48:15
415
Steven Sleeswijk Visse
's-Gravenhage
1:50:56
1:49:19
416
Peter Steggerda
Voorburg
1:50:58
1:47:53
417
Fred Lantinga
Waterweg
1:51:04
1:50:08
418
Aad van de Sande
De Kieviten
1:51:05
1:46:10
419
Will Meijers
De Kieviten
1:51:05
1:46:11
420
Hans Jansen
Assen
1:51:11
1:47:33
421
Peter Gobel
Wassenaar
1:51:13
1:47:59
422
Leo van Zielst
Pallas '93
1:51:13
1:47:22
423
Stefan Kuijken
Utrecht
1:51:16
1:46:17
424
Anthonie Veen
Onderlinge 's-Graven
1:51:17
1:50:03
425
Michael Napier
's-Gravenhage
1:51:19
1:49:25
426
Wouter Schep
Voorburg
1:51:20
1:49:34
427
Wieb Miedema
Abcoude
1:51:23
1:50:17
428
Peter de Knegt
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:51:25
1:49:29
429
Aad Buijs
Wateringen
1:51:33
1:51:33
430
Hans Sommers
Nijmegen
1:51:33
1:49:06
431
Elmar Beekman
Maastricht
1:51:35
1:49:10
432
Frank Uijl
Haarlem
1:51:44
1:49:00
433
Bart van Galen
Dutch Runners Gold
1:51:45
1:48:43
434
Frank van Werkum
Best
1:51:49
1:50:35
435
Marc Vliegenthart
Delft
1:51:52
1:49:29
436
Johan Cuppens
KPN - 3
1:51:53
1:50:57
437
Ronald de Graaf
Veenendaal
1:51:56
1:48:24
438
Jaap van 't Hoff
Amsterdam
1:51:58
1:49:06
439
Nico Buitendijk
Amstelveen
1:52:02
1:48:04
440
Albert Meijer
Voorburg
1:52:09
1:49:53
441
Hidemi Kurohara
Amstelveen
1:52:16
1:50:25
442
Leo van de Langkruis
's-Gravenhage
1:52:21
1:50:37
443
Dico van Ginkel
Climax
1:52:25
1:49:38
444
Sjaak Kleijweg
Dunea duin&water - 2
1:52:26
1:51:57
445
Rens Ketting
Mn Services - 8
1:52:27
1:51:34
446
Michel Weeber
Delft
1:52:31
1:50:50
447
Leendert Remmelink
the Hague Road Runne
1:52:33
1:49:23
448
Mark Lohmeijer
the Hague Road Runne
1:52:37
1:49:40
449
Edwin Klaver
Wassenaar
1:52:40
1:51:25
450
Marc Arts
's-Gravenhage
1:52:43
1:49:38
451
Pim van Beek
Voorburg
1:52:45
1:50:03
452
Ros Lokhorst
Rotterdam
1:52:47
1:50:38
453
Dick Riedeman
De Koplopers
1:52:48
1:48:35
454
Edward Brans
Pels Rijcken advocat
1:52:48
1:51:40
455
R J de Bles
's-Gravenhage
1:52:50
1:50:55
456
Paul Frost
Sevenoaks (GBR)
1:52:53
1:48:13
457
Martin Punt
Ridderkerk
1:52:54
1:50:36
458
Stef Blok
's-Gravenhage
1:52:54
1:48:52
459
Han Hoestra
Amersfoort
1:52:55
1:50:13
460
Marc Omloo
Bilthoven
1:52:58
1:51:38
461
Carl Maal
's-Gravenhage
1:52:58
1:50:40
462
Jose Alconchel
's-Gravenhage
1:52:59
1:48:59
463
Fred Sturm
Almere
1:53:00
1:50:18
464
Göran Hermin
Enskede (SWE)
1:53:04
1:48:09
465
Jos Meeuwse
Dynamica
1:53:06
1:49:47
466
Jan van der Maale
Halsteren
1:53:07
1:52:37
467
René Akerboom
's-Gravenhage
1:53:12
1:51:05
468
Hans Feenstra
Bergen op Zoom
1:53:20
1:51:15
469
Adrie van Boekel
Schiphol-Rijk
1:53:20
1:52:34
470
Peter van Westering
Ede Gld
1:53:21
1:50:16
471
Carli van Booma
's-Gravenhage
1:53:26
1:49:35
472
Evert Baak
KPN - 7
1:53:34
1:51:39
473
Marco de Lignie
Voorschoten
1:53:36
1:49:32
474
Jan van Hees
Veenendaal
1:53:38
1:49:29
475
Johan van Beusekom
Wassenaar
1:53:44
1:51:13
476
Harry Wiggers
Deventer
1:53:45
1:51:42
477
Jan Hurkmans
Haarlem
1:53:49
1:49:18
478
Ben Nieuwhof
Arnhem
1:53:57
1:51:05
479
Victor Neyndorff
Haarlem
1:54:00
1:52:50
480
Harold Nunumete
Haarlem
1:54:03
1:50:56
481
Bart Witmond
ECORYS - 1
1:54:03
1:50:43
482
Rob van der Weele
Hispa Fruit B.V. - 1
1:54:07
1:52:59
483
Peter van Teijlingen
PAC
1:54:08
1:52:14
484
Sake Teeling
Wassenaar
1:54:10
1:52:36
485
Erik Vermeer
's-Gravenzande
1:54:10
1:51:07
486
Domien Abel
PAC
1:54:15
1:52:37
487
R van Trigt
Defensie Materieel O
1:54:15
1:53:23
488
Stephan Brekelmans
Atos
1:54:16
1:51:02
489
Jan de Koeijer
Ministerie van Justi
1:54:17
1:53:49
490
Hugo van Leeuwen
Scharendijke
1:54:18
1:49:13
491
Hermen van Dorp
Amersfoort
1:54:21
1:51:46
492
Marcel de Boer
Amsterdam
1:54:22
1:52:18
493
Wynzen van Heijst
Assen
1:54:29
1:51:02
494
Douwe Atsma
Leiden
1:54:29
1:50:26
495
Paul Vreeswijk
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
1:54:30
1:51:01
496
Rene de Jong
Bergschenhoek
1:54:42
1:52:21
497
Paul Voorham
Voorburg
1:54:43
1:51:45
498
Jan Fokke van den Bosc
A.T. Kearney - 1
1:54:50
1:52:47
499
Robert den Heijer
Logica - 4
1:54:53
1:54:11
500
Ronald Schot
Rotterdam
1:54:55
1:52:31
501
M J B A M Raijmakers
Defensie Materieel O
1:54:58
1:51:55
502
A P Hilhorst
Defensie Materieel O
1:55:03
1:54:18
503
Hans Boers
Leidschendam
1:55:09
1:51:31
504
Hans van Rijn
Zoetermeer
1:55:09
1:50:28
505
Alain Castermans
Defensie Materieel O
1:55:11
1:52:07
506
Martin Mos
1:55:13
1:51:59
507
Ronnie van Rijn
Rijswijk Zh
1:55:18
1:52:10
508
Rob Delfgauw
Hoek van Holland
1:55:21
1:51:41
509
Erwin van den Berg
Voorburg
1:55:21
1:50:01
510
Hein Olyhoek
Benthuizen
1:55:23
1:51:18
511
Gerrit Godwaldt
Rijnsburg
1:55:23
1:53:31
512
Ernst-Jan Verkade
Rotterdam
1:55:28
1:50:27
513
Jan van Velzen
Voorhout
1:55:31
1:53:59
514
Feroz Bechan
's-Gravenhage
1:55:35
1:51:59
515
Paul Jansen
Rotterdam
1:55:36
1:51:55
516
Kees der Weduwe
Cothen
1:55:39
1:51:42
517
Oscar Gleijm
Rijswijk Zh
1:55:41
1:52:52
518
Ruut Schalij
Baarn
1:55:57
1:50:45
519
Sybrand Adema
's-Gravenhage
1:55:59
1:55:11
520
Frits Schneider
's-Gravenhage
1:56:00
1:54:25
521
Stan van Duinen
Nieuwegein
1:56:00
1:52:43
522
Hans Unger
Pathé Cinemas BV - 1
1:56:02
1:51:28
523
Henk Raven
Krimpen aan den IJss
1:56:04
1:52:01
524
Maurijn van Witsen
's-Gravenhage
1:56:07
1:53:09
525
Martin Blok
PGGM - 2
1:56:10
1:55:29
526
Jos Stierhout
Alkmaar
1:56:19
1:53:01
527
Bert van Pelt
's-Hertogenbosch
1:56:22
1:54:29
528
Ronald van de Ven
Enkhuizen
1:56:23
1:53:51
529
Hans Aerts
CBb - 1
1:56:27
1:55:32
530
Jerre Lubberts-Vermeul
's-Gravenhage
1:56:27
1:54:47
531
Erwin Sommeling
Aalsmeer
1:56:30
1:53:40
532
Ancient Mariner
Delft
1:56:30
1:53:50
533
Willem Baltes
Diepenveen
1:56:31
1:54:07
534
Gregor de Graaf
the Hague Road Runne
1:56:33
1:53:07
535
Harco Derksen
Ilion
1:56:34
1:53:16
536
Christiaan Rikkers
Ter Aar
1:56:35
1:55:23
537
Barend van Engelenburg
Haag Atletiek
1:56:37
1:55:12
538
Jan Willem Henkelman
Hilversum
1:56:37
1:52:01
539
Oliver Sandon
's-Gravenhage
1:56:37
1:56:09
540
Folkert Kaman
Tebodin Netherlands
1:56:39
1:51:55
541
Paul Vring
Hazerswoude Rijndijk
1:56:39
1:55:21
542
Matthijs Wolters
Nederland
1:56:39
1:54:22
543
Henk Jan Bierling
Utrecht
1:56:39
1:52:59
544
Marcel Rog
Den Haag Marketing -
1:56:39
1:55:13
545
Embrecht van Groesen
Utrecht
1:56:40
1:53:51
546
Ronald de Roos
Rozenburg Zh
1:56:40
1:53:13
547
Marc van de Luijtgaard
Den Hoorn Zh
1:56:48
1:55:35
548
James ter Beek
Leiden
1:56:54
1:52:59
549
Leo Wuite
KPN - 8
1:57:04
1:56:18
550
Hans Bramsen
Delft
1:57:07
1:54:18
551
Martin Cevat
AV Monnickendam
1:57:11
1:52:12
552
Ed Post
Pijnacker
1:57:12
1:52:27
553
Ben Boers
EPZ - 2
1:57:13
1:56:26
554
Henk Bodde
AV '40
1:57:17
1:54:32
555
Roberto de Freitas
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:57:17
1:54:10
556
Carl Marcus
Haag Atletiek
1:57:19
1:54:25
557
Bob Damen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:57:20
1:56:08
558
Dannie van Seters
Delft
1:57:23
1:53:31
559
Marcel Verheul
's-Gravenhage
1:57:24
1:53:46
560
Nardy Desloover
Rotterdam
1:57:32
1:55:54
561
Detlev Boenders
Capelle aan den IJss
1:57:35
1:55:05
562
Walter Heijn
Zwolle
1:57:37
1:55:53
563
Peter Sanders
Achilles
1:57:40
1:56:19
564
Paul Meijer
Defensie Materieel O
1:57:40
1:57:13
565
Paul Op den Buijsch
's-Gravenhage
1:57:48
1:56:33
566
Ron Remie
Delft
1:57:51
1:55:57
567
Bastiaan van der Lek
's-Gravenhage
1:57:53
1:54:06
568
Gino Puister
Haag Atletiek
1:57:53
1:54:36
569
Nico Graaf
Alkmaar
1:57:54
1:55:00
570
Hugo Hollander
Den Haag
1:57:54
1:55:30
571
Wim Dubbink
1:57:57
1:57:53
572
Han van Heijst
Rijswijk Zh
1:57:59
1:54:32
573
Arjo Kentin
Hellevoetsluis
1:58:11
1:56:05
574
Alfred Knobbe
Lionitas
1:58:18
1:54:50
575
Ebert Doolaard
Spark
1:58:18
1:54:25
576
Ad van Paassen
Zoetermeer
1:58:21
1:55:25
577
Frank Haring
Den Hoorn Zh
1:58:25
1:56:39
578
Marcel Broekema
Dutch Runners Gold
1:58:25
1:56:18
579
Peili Wang
's-Gravenhage
1:58:29
1:56:37
580
Alex Oude Elferink
Amersfoort
1:58:30
1:55:07
581
Frank Eggink
Wassenaar
1:58:31
1:56:14
582
Mohamed EL Hammouti
Wassenaar
1:58:33
1:56:27
583
Marcel Kouwenberg
's-Gravenhage
1:58:33
1:55:41
584
Theo Bodewes
Amsterdam
1:58:35
1:56:17
585
Bob Oeloff
Den Haag
1:58:37
1:55:56
586
Wilco Boom
Amsterdam
1:58:37
1:55:03
587
Siebe Schouten
Sparta
1:58:40
1:54:32
588
Stephen Tews
Leidschendam
1:58:43
1:54:05
589
Jan Louis van den Oeve
1:58:48
1:55:17
590
Aad Kwakkelstein
's-Gravenhage
1:58:51
1:55:29
591
Karel Bevers
Delft
1:58:51
1:56:13
592
Frank Kenselaar
Delft
1:58:55
1:54:53
593
Arno Engers
Dutch Runners Basic
1:58:58
1:54:46
594
Jos Cornelissen
Dutch Runners Gold
1:59:01
1:56:07
595
Alex Bethe
EDF Trading - 1
1:59:02
1:56:52
596
Paul Gebbie
Rijswijk Zh
1:59:07
1:56:31
597
Eric van de Peppel
Climax
1:59:13
1:54:57
598
Peter Reinerie
Den Hoorn Zh
1:59:17
1:57:51
599
Tom Jansen
Nootdorp
1:59:18
1:53:59
600
Theo Edel
Dunea duin&water - 1
1:59:26
1:58:41
601
Bas Arts
Amsterdam
1:59:28
1:56:11
602
Frans Glazener
Hilversum
1:59:32
1:55:10
603
Willem van Rijn
Rijnsoever
1:59:37
1:58:01
604
Anton Hollemans
Dutch Runners Gold
1:59:38
1:56:50
605
Hans Baggerman
Bourgonje Geluid & L
1:59:39
1:54:51
606
Wilfried Hoogerwerf
the Hague Road Runne
1:59:41
1:56:07
607
Stan van Bragt
Delft
1:59:42
1:57:29
608
Adrie Windmeijer
TNT - 11
1:59:43
1:58:47
609
Dennis Bastemeijer
2organize - 1
1:59:47
1:58:43
610
Jos van den Boom
's-Gravenhage
1:59:49
1:58:06
611
Rien Dekker
Almere
1:59:52
1:56:40
612
Leo van der Waard
Delft
1:59:52
1:57:58
613
Jeroen Zaalberg
's-Gravenhage
1:59:54
1:55:31
614
Laurens Nunnink
Simpelveld
1:59:55
1:58:33
615
Johan Felius
Den Haag
1:59:56
1:56:07
616
HGM Cornelissen
's-Gravenhage
1:59:56
1:58:33
617
Tonny van Hal
Groene Ster
1:59:58
1:55:42
618
John Kettenis
Zoetermeer
1:59:59
1:57:08
619
Erik Korbee
's-Gravenhage
2:00:01
1:57:16
620
Peter Potman
's-Gravenhage
2:00:03
1:56:09
621
Peter Taal
's-Gravenhage
2:00:09
1:58:47
622
Ruud van der Aa
ECORYS - 1
2:00:10
1:56:49
623
Godfried van Leeuwen
Medisch Centrum Haag
2:00:12
1:58:32
624
Martin l Heuvelman
Wateringen
2:00:17
1:57:27
625
Bart Hoppenbrouwer
's-Gravenhage
2:00:18
1:57:49
626
Aad Hofstede
Zoetermeer
2:00:24
1:57:50
627
Martijn Schoonhoven
's-Gravenhage
2:00:26
1:55:32
628
Pieter Pruyn
Boxtel
2:00:27
1:57:52
629
Fred Hooghiemstra
Amstelveen
2:00:30
1:56:59
630
Harry de Vries
Dutch Runners Gold
2:00:31
1:58:49
631
Freek Mooij
's-Gravenhage
2:00:34
1:56:09
632
Kris Gharbaran
AEGON CIC - 1
2:00:35
1:56:22
633
Peter van den Berg
Schiphol-Rijk
2:00:37
1:59:51
634
Joost van Leeuwen
Sparta
2:00:41
1:57:26
635
Rob Bregten
RRZ
2:00:44
1:59:11
636
Marcel Bijkerk
's-Gravenhage
2:00:45
1:58:43
637
Lars Møller
Leiden
2:00:45
1:58:01
638
Paul Vrakking
's-Gravenhage
2:00:48
1:56:43
639
Frits Wiltink
KAV Holland
2:00:48
1:55:53
640
Johan Jansen
NSL
2:00:50
1:58:23
641
Andre van den Ende
Capelle aan den IJss
2:00:54
1:58:34
642
Gideon Lansink
Mn Services - 5
2:00:55
1:59:40
643
John Donokarijo
Vlaardingen
2:00:58
1:55:55
644
Jan G Van Boxtel
Fortuna
2:00:59
1:59:18
645
Walter Konijn
Hoek van Holland
2:01:01
1:58:13
646
Hanspieter Hofman
Pijnacker
2:01:02
1:57:02
647
Nico Belloni
's-Gravenhage
2:01:03
1:57:50
648
Kees Schrieks
Vlaardingen
2:01:06
1:59:26
649
Fred Boerman
Total E&P Nederland
2:01:07
1:59:45
650
Arthur Rots
Voorburg
2:01:11
1:56:40
651
Marcel van Rijswijk
Groene Ster
2:01:12
1:56:55
652
Jos Rozenburg
Leidschendam
2:01:13
1:59:26
653
John van Ravenstein
Defensie Materieel O
2:01:14
2:00:28
654
Ronald Hoogendoorn
Moordrecht
2:01:17
1:56:46
655
Marcel Lodenstijn
Delfgauw
2:01:17
1:59:08
656
Ronald Kwakkelstein
's-Gravenhage
2:01:20
1:57:58
657
Richard Schmitt
Papendrecht
2:01:21
1:58:40
658
C J M Lemmers
Defensie Materieel O
2:01:22
2:00:35
659
Peter Paul du Buisson
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
2:01:23
1:56:55
660
Ulf Trelje
Enskededalen (SWE)
2:01:24
2:00:34
661
Richard van der Meer
Leiderdorp
2:01:28
1:58:43
662
Stan Morre
the Hague Road Runne
2:01:28
1:59:26
663
Richard Paardekooper
Olympus '70
2:01:31
1:57:58
664
Rene Massaar
Zoetermeer
2:01:33
1:57:09
665
Rene Le Noble
Gouda
2:01:34
1:59:27
666
Mathijs van der Linden
Hillegom
2:01:34
1:57:59
667
Wim van Driel
Fortuna
2:01:44
2:00:03
668
Henk Buis
's-Gravenhage
2:01:46
1:59:20
669
Lodewijk van der Grint
's-Gravenhage
2:01:51
2:00:00
670
Frank van Dam
Zoetermeer
2:01:59
1:57:16
671
Wim van Vliet
Microsoft - 1
2:02:00
1:58:38
672
Sjaak Verwijmeren
's-Hertogenbosch
2:02:00
2:00:04
673
Ronald Truijens
KPN - 10
2:02:07
1:59:43
674
Willem Goedhart
Waddinxveen
2:02:12
1:59:41
675
Ben Stijnman
Bleiswijk
2:02:13
1:58:01
676
Ronald Rolvink
's-Gravenhage
2:02:13
1:59:24
677
Jan Baars
Nootdorp
2:02:14
1:58:31
678
Marco Kagie
2:02:14
1:58:42
679
Kees Walter
Zaanland
2:02:17
2:00:19
680
Erik vd Hoek
's-Gravenhage
2:02:18
1:59:16
681
Marc van de Ven
Bilthoven
2:02:19
1:59:27
682
Wim Moningka
's-Gravenhage
2:02:20
1:59:22
683
Maarten Koot
KAV Holland
2:02:25
1:57:30
684
Baldwin Poolman
's-Gravenhage
2:02:26
1:59:40
685
Edwin Blokpoel
Ministerie van Justi
2:02:28
2:01:58
686
Peter Ingels
Soest
2:02:29
1:58:05
687
André Batenburg
Dutch Runners Basic
2:02:31
1:59:38
688
Peter van der Mast
AAC
2:02:33
1:58:06
689
Wim Hoekstra
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:02:35
1:57:39
690
Rudi van der Stege
Rotterdam
2:02:36
2:00:57
691
Marcel Müller
's-Gravenhage
2:02:38
1:59:59
692
Ronald Wevers
Dunea duin&water - 2
2:02:42
1:59:27
693
André Pronk
Den Hoorn Zh
2:02:42
1:59:30
694
Gerard Brooijmans
's-Gravenhage
2:02:44
1:58:58
695
Alex Baltus
ICSCards - 1
2:02:49
2:01:00
696
Johannes Berg
's-Gravenhage
2:02:50
2:01:08
697
Rob Molenaar
Wintershall - 1
2:02:51
2:00:13
698
Wim van de Coevering
's-Gravenhage
2:02:52
1:59:35
699
Fred Warmhoven
Openbaar Ministerie
2:02:52
2:00:55
700
Dick van Stuijvenberg
Climax
2:02:57
1:58:23
701
Ton Moolenaar
Vrije Universiteit -
2:02:59
2:01:26
702
Wim Mudde
Rhenen
2:03:00
1:58:26
703
Peter Rietbroek
Nieuw Vennep
2:03:00
1:58:47
704
Hans-Peter Seuren
's-Gravenhage
2:03:04
1:59:19
705
Jerry Borger
Zoetermeer
2:03:05
1:59:41
706
Roberto Pisano
TNT - 11
2:03:14
1:59:53
707
Gijs de Graaf
Utrecht
2:03:20
1:59:40
708
Ronald Vlaanderen
's-Hertogenbosch
2:03:26
1:58:22
709
Marijn Emanuel
Haarlem
2:03:29
2:00:49
710
Ron van Klaveren
PAC
2:03:37
1:58:57
711
Wim Span
Rotterdam Running Am
2:03:41
2:03:03
712
Pieter Verkuilen
mkb -vno ncw/ awvn -
2:03:43
2:01:31
713
Pieter Jansen
Rijnsoever
2:03:47
2:01:02
714
Wout de Beer
Tilburg
2:03:55
2:02:11
715
Bart Wils
Wassenaar
2:03:57
2:01:52
716
Bert Veenstra van Nieu
Borne
2:04:04
2:00:19
717
Carlo Buise
Heilig Landstichting
2:04:06
2:00:20
718
Hans de Wit
Benthuizen
2:04:13
2:00:08
719
Reinboud Schoemaker
's-Gravenhage
2:04:17
1:59:51
720
Leenderd Roeleveld
's-Gravenhage
2:04:17
2:00:53
721
Henk Lok
's-Gravenhage
2:04:19
2:01:30
722
Boudewijn vander Donk
's-Gravenhage
2:04:26
2:00:32
723
Koos de Rooij
Koninklijke Luchtmac
2:04:27
2:03:20
724
Dick Kraaijenbos
's-Gravenhage
2:04:27
2:00:30
725
Erik Jak
De Zilk
2:04:31
2:01:02
726
Huub Blijboom
Vijfhuizen
2:04:37
2:00:22
727
Gert van Espelo
Veenendaal
2:04:38
2:03:46
728
Fritz Klinkenberg
2:04:38
2:02:06
729
Martin Rog
Leidschendam
2:04:58
2:00:31
730
Peter van der Zijden
's-Gravenhage
2:04:58
2:00:31
731
Marcel de Keizer
Rijswijk Zh
2:05:03
2:01:29
732
Lutz Behringer
Leidschendam
2:05:07
2:00:32
733
Joost Fick
Zeist
2:05:30
2:01:52
734
Ben de Groot
Oss '78
2:05:32
2:02:35
735
Tjeerd Buruma
GAC Hilversum
2:05:34
2:01:18
736
Hendrik Geertsma
AV '47
2:05:39
2:04:04
737
Hugo van Berckel
's-Gravenhage
2:05:40
2:04:17
738
Han Jahae
Bloemendaal
2:05:41
2:01:27
739
Luc Salemans
Sparta
2:05:43
2:02:41
740
John de Bruin
TNT - 8
2:05:47
2:04:40
741
Jan Teunissen van Mane
Rhenen
2:05:49
2:01:14
742
Marcel van der Hoek
's-Gravenhage
2:05:50
2:02:49
743
Frans de Bruijn
Bennekom
2:05:50
2:02:56
744
Uco Joustra
's-Gravenhage
2:05:51
2:02:37
745
Marcel Roggeveen
Rotterdam
2:06:03
2:02:55
746
Jan Koudijzer
Spijkenisse
2:06:06
2:02:06
747
Nico Boom
's-Gravenhage
2:06:06
2:02:16
748
Martijn P Tummers
's-Gravenhage
2:06:07
2:02:13
749
Ewald Paulus
Leidschendam
2:06:11
2:04:14
750
Hilbrand Stoffers
De Kieviten
2:06:12
2:03:38
751
Edwin Lijmbach
Halsteren
2:06:12
2:02:35
752
Ed Boon
KPN - 9
2:06:15
2:05:39
753
Frank van Spaendonck
's-Gravenhage
2:06:18
2:03:45
754
Rob Ton
the Hague Road Runne
2:06:32
2:01:44
755
Henk Hilbers
Badhoevedorp
2:06:36
2:02:24
756
LouiS Vlinder
Dordrecht
2:06:37
2:01:58
757
Hans de Vette
Schiedam
2:06:44
2:03:53
758
Guido Royakkers
Gouda
2:06:50
2:02:41
759
Patrick Ballering
Vught
2:06:53
2:04:26
760
Chris van Maris
NSL
2:06:56
2:03:20
761
Robert van der Linden
Sodexo - 1
2:07:01
2:02:48
762
Skitz Fijan
RRZ
2:07:07
2:03:01
763
Hans Steenbergen
Rotterdam
2:07:09
2:04:50
764
Anand Bachasingh
Diemen
2:07:20
2:04:50
765
Eugene Harryson
Dutch Runners Gold
2:07:22
2:03:58
766
Michel Witmer
Den Hoorn Zh
2:07:23
2:05:36
767
Peter Bergman
Zwijndrecht
2:07:29
2:02:57
768
Bob de Bruijn
Nootdorp
2:07:33
2:04:54
769
Roel Schoemaker
Amsterdam
2:07:43
2:03:33
770
Chris Labee
's-Gravenhage
2:07:51
2:03:25
771
Hotze de Jong
Trecho
2:07:53
2:03:01
772
Harry Rek
Bird & Bird - 1
2:07:58
2:06:06
773
Rene Leusink
Heemstede
2:08:01
2:05:31
774
Riny Jansen
Oosterbeek
2:08:12
2:05:56
775
Pieter Lieffering
Moerkapelle
2:08:26
2:05:09
776
John Schaap
Gorinchem
2:08:27
2:06:30
777
Charles van Blijswijk
Spark
2:08:35
2:04:43
778
Simon van Wijlen
Leiden
2:08:43
2:06:48
779
Fred Brouwer
Rijswijk Zh
2:09:00
2:04:45
780
Richard Oosterweghel
Haastrecht
2:09:05
2:04:32
781
Harry Sack
Den Haag
2:09:09
2:07:03
782
John Stoop
Rotterdam
2:09:15
2:06:00
783
Michel van Luik
Gouda
2:09:17
2:06:57
784
Pierre Rumahlewang
Zoetermeer
2:09:20
2:06:29
785
John Galstaun
2:09:26
2:04:51
786
Peter de Graaf
's-Gravenhage
2:09:28
2:05:23
787
Leo Pons
Stolwijk
2:09:32
2:05:50
788
Peter Beukers
GAC Hilversum
2:09:36
2:06:38
789
Frans van Houten
Dutch Runners Gold
2:09:45
2:06:48
790
Jos van den Nouland
Steenwijk
2:09:50
2:06:43
791
Olaf Berlijn
Zoetermeer
2:09:55
2:06:28
792
Arjo Ouwens
Rotterdam
2:10:00
2:06:48
793
Walter de Bie
Arnhem
2:10:01
2:05:13
794
Dick Everts
Woerden
2:10:03
2:05:29
795
Kees Van
Leiden Road Runners
2:10:05
2:05:03
796
Ronald Dekker
's-Gravenhage
2:10:10
2:08:02
797
Ben Houthoff
's-Gravenhage
2:10:14
2:06:07
798
Jacko van der Windt
Mn Services - 2
2:10:18
2:09:13
799
Martin Dunweg
Run A round
2:10:38
2:07:17
800
Fred Zijnstra
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:10:44
2:06:01
801
Cees Bast
Baarn
2:10:46
2:05:32
802
Jeroen Nahon
's-Gravenhage
2:10:55
2:07:46
803
Leen Boot
KPN - 3
2:11:09
2:09:13
804
Wim Aarts
KPN - 10
2:11:10
2:07:35
805
Ian Blacker
Voorschoten
2:11:23
2:08:41
806
Frans Smits
De Koplopers
2:11:24
2:06:16
807
Dennis Cohen
Amsterdam
2:11:28
2:07:40
808
Gert-Jan Sikking
PGGM - 1
2:11:36
2:10:54
809
Johnny de Drie
TNT - 11
2:11:37
2:07:22
810
Ludwig Damman
's-Gravenhage
2:11:37
2:07:41
811
Paul Gibbons
Stamford (GBR)
2:11:51
2:07:16
812
JanKees Holst
KAV Holland
2:12:09
2:07:15
813
Hans van Doorn
VAV
2:12:13
2:08:07
814
Michael Nagler
EDF Trading - 1
2:12:19
2:10:08
815
Jacques Marchand
Mijdrecht
2:12:29
2:08:17
816
Bastiaan van der Knaap
Rotterdam Running Am
2:12:46
2:10:22
817
Slobodan Latinovic
Rotterdam
2:12:50
2:09:07
818
Martin van Veen
Wageningen
2:13:02
2:10:42
819
Ron Verrijp
Rijswijk Zh
2:13:02
2:11:15
820
Roger Loop
's-Gravenhage
2:13:08
2:10:05
821
Lucien Schoenmakers
Vlissingen
2:13:16
2:09:21
822
David Tammes
Amsterdam
2:13:21
2:09:21
823
Machiel Oeloff
Haag Atletiek
2:13:31
2:10:59
824
Aad Versteeg
's-Gravenhage
2:13:34
2:08:22
825
Gerard Visser
Capelle aan den IJss
2:13:36
2:11:30
826
Hugo Kabos
Nederland
2:13:37
2:13:23
827
Roy Wynia
Bergschenhoek
2:13:46
2:09:38
828
Fred van Eijk
's-Gravenhage
2:13:56
2:09:30
829
Joost Everaart
Steenbergen Nb
2:14:02
2:10:36
830
Frank Jansen
NBD/Biblion BV - 1
2:14:04
2:12:51
831
Fred Bronts
Fortuna
2:14:08
2:10:57
832
Gijsbertus Korving
Rotterdam
2:14:08
2:09:16
833
Martin Hartman
Wassenaar
2:14:11
2:11:53
834
Nico Wacker
Gemeente Den Haag -
2:14:16
2:13:01
835
Solomon Berbicks
Nijmegen
2:14:24
2:10:00
836
Peter van Boheemen
Uden
2:14:27
2:10:32
837
Marcel Karres
Rijnsaterwoude
2:14:36
2:10:59
838
Remko J Huigen
Zwijndrecht
2:14:44
2:10:43
839
Ronald Tertoolen
Fortuna
2:15:06
2:11:48
840
Ruud van Dam
Voorburg
2:15:14
2:11:39
841
Bert Teunissen
Haag Atletiek
2:15:26
2:12:16
842
Peter Diebels
Leiderdorp
2:15:52
2:10:50
843
Rob Hols
's-Gravenhage
2:15:54
2:11:24
844
André Boelhouwer
's-Gravenhage
2:15:55
2:11:26
845
Robert Neeleman
Groede
2:15:58
2:12:12
846
Wim van Vliet
Microsoft - 1
2:16:24
2:13:01
847
Marty van den Heuvel
Huizen
2:16:33
2:11:42
848
Ruud van den Berghe
KPN - 2
2:16:34
2:15:40
849
Jan Nieuwerf
Utrecht
2:16:42
2:14:04
850
Andre Wallaard
Rotterdam
2:16:42
2:12:47
851
Ton Methorst
's-Gravenhage
2:16:44
2:14:58
852
Rene van der Knaap
Wateringen
2:16:52
2:12:09
853
Jaap Verschoor
's-Gravenhage
2:17:02
2:12:39
854
Wim Verbaarschot
Roosendaal
2:17:05
2:12:07
855
Jakob Theut Christense
Nieuwe Tonge
2:17:13
2:14:53
856
Jusuf Usmany
TNT - 4
2:17:24
2:16:26
857
Paul Meester
Zevenhuizen Zh
2:17:34
2:15:15
858
Arnoud Muizer
Berkel en Rodenrijs
2:17:46
2:13:37
859
Wouter Verboon
Woerden
2:17:51
2:13:50
860
Dannis van den Berg
Voorburg
2:18:01
2:16:28
861
Jonathan Steff
Roosendaal
2:18:09
2:14:25
862
Coen Boogaart
Bentveld
2:18:32
2:15:59
863
John Kuiper
Heemstede
2:18:54
2:17:01
864
Richard Chasse
WZK Tri Team Wassena
2:18:56
2:16:35
865
Hung Nguyen
Delft
2:19:01
2:16:25
866
Arjan Hulsebos
Amsterdam Zuidoost
2:19:02
2:16:57
867
Ruud Bos
Krimpen aan de Lek
2:19:14
2:15:09
868
Jan Birnie
Amsterdam
2:19:53
2:17:15
869
Paul Vermolen
Voorhout
2:20:05
2:15:21
870
Jaques Lindonk
Den Haag
2:20:22
2:18:29
871
Glenn von Boltog
's-Gravenhage
2:20:54
2:19:39
872
Joop van der Sluis
Dutch Runners Basic
2:21:07
2:18:56
873
Peter Baer
Nieuw Vennep
2:21:25
2:16:52
874
Eric Pellegrom
's-Gravenhage
2:21:30
2:19:15
875
Rob Walterbos
the Hague Road Runne
2:21:46
2:18:27
876
Frank van der Linden
's-Gravenhage
2:21:47
2:16:45
877
Jerry Felter
Den Haag
2:21:52
2:16:54
878
Paul Asselman
Ede Gld
2:21:59
2:18:26
879
Willem Eggen
Rotterdam
2:22:11
2:18:47
880
Wil Flikweert
's-Gravenzande
2:22:16
2:19:12
881
Bernd Dessauvagie
's-Gravenhage
2:22:53
2:17:57
882
Pieter Vaes
Tilburg
2:23:21
2:19:55
883
Richard van Driel
Bleiswijk
2:23:23
2:19:09
884
Peter Hamel
Monster
2:23:35
2:23:10
885
Theo van Giesen
Rotterdam
2:24:10
2:19:50
886
Marcel Sol
Egmond aan Zee
2:24:24
2:21:15
887
Ries van Wendel de Joo
Dordrecht
2:24:44
2:21:47
888
André Johan Biesheuvel
Haag Atletiek
2:24:48
2:21:01
889
Andy van der Geugten
's-Gravenhage
2:24:49
2:21:02
890
Kees Krijntjes
Koning & Hartman BV
2:25:20
2:20:59
891
M C M M Machielsen
Defensie Materieel O
2:26:09
2:25:32
892
Erik van Eeden
Leiden
2:27:11
2:22:07
893
Erik van Os
Delft
2:28:04
2:24:34
894
Reinier F K van Assen
Wassenaar
2:28:21
2:25:37
895
Marco Snelderwaard
Wassenaar
2:30:06
2:25:12
896
Paul Bierman
AAC
2:32:09
2:32:09
897
Hans ter Haar
Culemborg
2:34:04
2:29:19
898
Aron Burghart
Nottingham (GBR)
2:34:55
2:33:15
M50, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan-Albert Lantink
Marathon Pim Mulier
1:15:54
1:15:54
2
Stefan Blonk
De Liemers
1:17:37
1:17:35
3
Øystein Ringnes
Hønefoss (NOR)
1:18:59
1:18:56
4
Harm van Bruggen
avVN
1:19:47
1:19:47
5
Manuel Jose M J Concei
Hellas
1:21:26
1:21:12
6
Harry Rutgers
TNT - 2
1:22:23
1:22:16
7
Jose Hoppenbrouwers
PAC
1:22:27
1:22:27
8
Pierre van Leeuwen
AEGON N.V. - 1
1:22:37
1:22:34
9
Steven Post
the Hague Road Runne
1:22:42
1:22:40
10
Ron Hack
Haag Atletiek
1:23:25
1:23:16
11
Peter Dijcks
Den Haag Marketing -
1:23:46
1:23:41
12
Ed Baks
Atverni
1:25:10
1:24:56
13
Jan Vaneman
Kab accountants - 2
1:25:14
1:24:22
14
Thomas Schmidt
Leiden
1:25:31
1:25:15
15
Hans van der Linden
Typhoon
1:25:51
1:25:36
16
Ruud Kok
TNT - 2
1:25:53
1:25:48
17
Henk van der Plas
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:26:07
1:26:01
18
Piet Stroek
PAC
1:26:19
1:26:14
19
Paul van de Castel
Haag Atletiek
1:26:30
1:26:12
20
Theo van Pamelen
Spark
1:26:55
1:26:47
21
Peter Duyndam
Olympus '70
1:26:56
1:26:56
22
Jan Groen
Start '78
1:26:56
1:26:45
23
Humphrey Mijnals
SV Sportlust
1:27:00
1:26:58
24
Abdelkarim Machichy
AVR '90
1:27:34
1:27:10
25
Luuk Godefrooij
Breukelen
1:28:06
1:27:49
26
Rob Emmerich
Binnenstad - 2
1:28:10
1:28:01
27
André Greuter
Agentschap NL - 1
1:28:14
1:27:48
28
Louis van der Hoeven
Wateringen
1:28:45
1:28:31
29
Gerard Kivits
Prins Hendrik
1:29:29
1:29:29
30
Erik Eijrond
Dutch Runners Gold
1:29:50
1:29:43
31
Richard Maquelin
Capelle aan den IJss
1:30:00
1:29:55
32
Gijs de Heus
Maarssen
1:30:02
1:29:49
33
Peter Jansse
's-Gravenhage
1:30:59
1:30:38
34
Andre de Rond
's-Gravenhage
1:31:29
1:31:19
35
Jan Haring
Badhoevedorp
1:31:44
1:30:22
36
Bert Aalten
Defensie Materieel O
1:31:57
1:31:31
37
Ruud Grim
EPZ - 1
1:31:59
1:31:19
38
Geert Snijders
's-Gravenhage
1:32:01
1:31:14
39
Carl Jansen
Pallas '67
1:32:05
1:31:56
40
Cor van der Vliet
KPN - 1
1:32:32
1:31:56
41
Thom de Ruiter
Nieuw Vennep
1:32:45
1:32:38
42
Etienne Lommen
CTM - 1
1:32:46
1:31:51
43
Marcel den Hollander
VO Haaglanden - 1
1:32:54
1:32:27
44
Emmanuel Durupt
Molsheim (FRA)
1:32:55
1:32:37
45
Leon van der Helm
Voorburg
1:33:07
1:32:36
46
Kees van Oosterhout
Den Haag
1:33:14
1:33:08
47
Daniel M Snipes
Voorburg
1:33:19
1:32:28
48
Fred Tangelder
's-Gravenhage
1:33:36
1:33:07
49
Anthonie Zoomers
Boxtel
1:33:45
1:32:29
50
Frits Ankersmit
Fit
1:33:51
1:33:30
51
Peter Kaljouw
avVN
1:33:55
1:32:10
52
Eite Slootheer
Waterweg
1:34:18
1:33:33
53
Lieuwe van Loon
Waterweg
1:34:29
1:33:44
54
Adrie Straathof
Delft
1:34:33
1:33:56
55
André van der Zwan
avVN
1:34:33
1:34:10
56
Peter van der Meer
Haag Atletiek
1:34:41
1:34:16
57
Marcel Bes
's-Gravenhage
1:34:42
1:34:37
58
Sjoerd Matla
AEGON N.V. - 1
1:34:43
1:34:06
59
Piet 't Hart
Olympus '70
1:34:47
1:34:02
60
Kamel Aouichaoui
Binnenstad - 2
1:34:55
1:34:02
61
Henk Braad
NSL
1:34:57
1:34:51
62
Vincent van Leent
Pijnenburg
1:35:08
1:34:41
63
Wim den Braanker
Phanos
1:35:22
1:34:56
64
Jeroen Singelenberg
Hazerswoude Dorp
1:35:28
1:35:20
65
Willebrord Freijsen
Bilthoven
1:35:45
1:35:36
66
Erik Kolfoort
Gemeente Den Haag -
1:35:46
1:35:10
67
Ron Paalvast
Wateringen
1:35:47
1:34:30
68
Paul van der Stap
Leidschendam
1:35:53
1:34:58
69
Gert Jan de Boer
Amsterdam
1:35:58
1:35:45
70
Jan Koning
the Hague Road Runne
1:36:00
1:34:24
71
Evert van Donk
Climax
1:36:11
1:35:34
72
Marcel Eversteijn
De Haagse Hogeschool
1:36:12
1:36:01
73
Jan Wim Derks
ING Investment Manag
1:36:22
1:36:11
74
Eric Melse
Sparta
1:36:22
1:36:20
75
Jos Toth
De Koplopers
1:36:22
1:36:10
76
Wim Schleicher
Rotterdam
1:37:12
1:36:56
77
Wim de Bie
Arnhem
1:37:21
1:36:31
78
Bert van Aggelen
Huizen
1:37:32
1:37:05
79
Aad van der Voort
Olympus '70
1:37:34
1:37:18
80
Egbert Euving
Den Haag
1:37:42
1:36:23
81
Aart van Dijk
Assendelft
1:37:42
1:37:04
82
Frank van der Krogt
Wateringen
1:37:49
1:36:41
83
Nico Houtzamer
's-Gravenhage
1:37:53
1:37:34
84
Julius Covers
Leiden
1:37:58
1:37:53
85
Hans Paardekooper
Olympus '70
1:38:03
1:34:29
86
Ed de Boer
KAV Holland
1:38:09
1:36:47
87
André Dokman
Zoetermeer
1:38:13
1:37:44
88
Michiel Spaans
's-Gravenhage
1:38:13
1:38:10
89
Frank Thuijs
the Hague Road Runne
1:38:16
1:38:01
90
Cor van der Blom
De Kieviten
1:38:20
1:37:37
91
Guus Luiten
's-Gravenhage
1:38:34
1:38:24
92
Sander de Vlieger
Haag Atletiek
1:38:38
1:38:35
93
Peter Gommers
Oegstgeest
1:38:52
1:38:12
94
Toon Tullemans
's-Gravenhage
1:39:08
1:37:54
95
Denis Wigman
CTM - 1
1:39:22
1:38:27
96
Peter van Holstein
Hogeschool INHolland
1:39:27
1:38:38
97
Bart Lelie
Ciko '66
1:39:34
1:38:59
98
Paul Gordijn
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:39:39
1:38:45
99
Theo van der Linden
Haag Atletiek
1:39:46
1:39:06
100
Hans Vogel
Haarlem
1:39:48
1:38:44
101
Geert Schonewille
Leiden
1:39:53
1:38:36
102
Ton Heijne
Leidschendam
1:39:55
1:39:39
103
George van Hooydonk
Mn Services - 4
1:39:58
1:39:08
104
Dick Baggerman
De Kieviten
1:39:58
1:39:00
105
Paul Nijman
Sparta
1:40:02
1:39:01
106
Leo Boekestijn
De Lier
1:40:08
1:39:51
107
Aad Tieleman
Haag Atletiek
1:40:09
1:39:32
108
Cornelis Bakkenes
Veenendaal
1:40:18
1:39:11
109
Ad Oomen
Sprint
1:40:19
1:39:38
110
Willem Relou
Delft
1:40:20
1:39:27
111
Rob Bosboom
PAC
1:40:23
1:39:42
112
Rob Roelofsen
Kab accountants - 1
1:40:33
1:39:48
113
Paul van Dalen
Athlos
1:40:37
1:40:16
114
Hans Etman
Assen
1:40:40
1:39:38
115
Ed Jansen
Fortuna
1:40:44
1:39:06
116
Rober Vrijhof
Energie
1:40:44
1:40:00
117
GM de Brouwer
Defensie Materieel O
1:40:53
1:40:23
118
Cock Buitelaar
's-Gravenzande
1:40:53
1:40:32
119
Petr van Blokland
Delft
1:40:57
1:37:50
120
Tjeu Mennen
TNT - 5
1:41:00
1:40:36
121
Rene van der Spek
RRZ
1:41:03
1:40:04
122
Remco Siderius
NMa - 2
1:41:17
1:40:43
123
Bep Walburg
's-Gravenhage
1:41:24
1:39:07
124
Henk de Witte
Delft
1:41:25
1:41:22
125
Rien de Groot
ministerie VWS - 2
1:41:25
1:40:49
126
John van Zweeden
ING Investment Manag
1:41:42
1:41:04
127
Bert Pronk
UWV - 1
1:41:47
1:39:55
128
Nico van Hoek
Antilope
1:41:52
1:41:31
129
Dirk Zuur
Maassluis
1:42:00
1:40:48
130
Michael van der Zweep
Hoofddorp
1:42:05
1:40:42
131
Pieter Rustenburg
Castricum
1:42:10
1:40:33
132
Jos Roelofsen
's-Gravenhage
1:42:14
1:40:37
133
Aad de Groot
Honselersdijk
1:42:14
1:41:20
134
Fokke Heida
Openbaar Ministerie
1:42:22
1:41:42
135
Peter Vervest
Amersfoort
1:42:36
1:39:53
136
Tom Robinson
's-Gravenhage
1:42:42
1:41:47
137
Jan Zwartveld
Naaldwijk
1:42:44
1:42:28
138
Willem Teerlink
1:42:45
1:41:41
139
Kees van Schie
Haag Atletiek
1:42:50
1:42:07
140
Jos Meijer
Rijnsoever
1:42:55
1:42:03
141
Wil van den Hout
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:43:06
1:41:35
142
Harry van Dijk
Logica - 2
1:43:16
1:42:37
143
Fred de Vries
Haag Atletiek
1:43:16
1:42:42
144
Kees Pronk
Defensie Materieel O
1:43:19
1:42:55
145
Jan Krouwer
1:43:23
1:41:55
146
Herman Hagebeek
Zoetermeer
1:43:28
1:42:01
147
Jos van der Sluis
Ministerie van Justi
1:43:30
1:42:54
148
Rob van Dijk
's-Gravenhage
1:43:31
1:43:14
149
Ben Veltman
Oegstgeest
1:43:31
1:43:28
150
Wim Huurman
AV '56
1:43:32
1:42:53
151
Ron Caster
Zoetermeer
1:43:46
1:43:16
152
Jan van Benten
Wassenaar
1:43:50
1:43:00
153
Kees van Hoeven
Agentschap NL - 1
1:43:53
1:43:23
154
Jack van der Kraats
's-Gravenhage
1:43:56
1:43:20
155
Adri vd Graaf
AEGON N.V. - 2
1:44:10
1:43:31
156
Ben de Groot
Ilion
1:44:21
1:43:17
157
Paul Schulpen
ministerie VWS - 2
1:44:24
1:43:48
158
Frits van Trigt
Leidschendam
1:44:31
1:43:24
159
Wil van Dongen
De Lier
1:44:32
1:43:40
160
Jan de Carpentier
Goes
1:44:33
1:43:54
161
Fred Soomers
Spiridon
1:44:34
1:44:20
162
Jan Passchier
Haag Atletiek
1:44:35
1:44:20
163
Paul Landsmeer
Parthenon
1:44:39
1:43:59
164
Paul de Leeuw
Santpoort-Zuid
1:44:40
1:44:06
165
Ralph Ferouge
Phanos
1:44:49
1:44:42
166
Jan Slootweg
's-Gravenhage
1:44:50
1:44:39
167
Peter Lambourn
's-Gravenhage
1:44:53
1:43:43
168
Jan Floris Holsteijn
Leiden
1:44:55
1:43:44
169
Mike Muller
Ilion
1:44:59
1:43:39
170
N C Fennes
Defensie Materieel O
1:45:00
1:44:00
171
Rogier Simonse
Nederlandse Zorgauto
1:45:02
1:44:06
172
Ton Scheermeijer
TNT - 8
1:45:06
1:44:15
173
Henk Bos
Oudwoude
1:45:13
1:43:44
174
Frans van Haaster
AEGON N.V. - 1
1:45:15
1:44:35
175
Marcel Vlastuin
VO Haaglanden - 1
1:45:15
1:44:36
176
Maarten Jung
Gemeente Den Haag -
1:45:16
1:44:59
177
Kees van der Voort
Hazerswoude Dorp
1:45:19
1:44:51
178
Rajeen Kalicharan
's-Gravenhage
1:45:22
1:44:44
179
Omer van Renterghem
Nederland
1:45:23
1:44:15
180
Carry Visser
Energie
1:45:24
1:43:56
181
Leo van den Heuvel
Roosendaal
1:45:35
1:45:22
182
Miel Le Coultre
Sparta
1:45:36
1:44:52
183
Theo Kruiswijk
Nederhorst den Berg
1:45:38
1:43:54
184
Fred van den Ende
Wateringen
1:45:40
1:44:58
185
Wim Erkens
Honselersdijk
1:45:40
1:43:44
186
Kees Kanters
Sprint
1:45:48
1:44:49
187
Rob Janssen
Min. van SZW (direct
1:45:50
1:44:29
188
Rob Bovelander
AV '40
1:45:51
1:45:27
189
Hein Kouwenhoven
Onderlinge 's-Graven
1:45:59
1:44:43
190
Cor Schipper
Haag Atletiek
1:45:59
1:44:38
191
Marien Oorthuijs
's-Gravenhage
1:46:00
1:44:23
192
Carel Adriaans
the Hague Road Runne
1:46:08
1:45:59
193
Paul Wuestenenk
Rotterdam
1:46:13
1:45:05
194
Jan de Jong
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:46:14
1:44:19
195
Martin Appel
Rijswijk Zh
1:46:17
1:45:00
196
Jan Zuurbier
Sparta
1:46:23
1:45:40
197
Jurjen van der Vlugt
Nederland
1:46:24
1:45:16
198
Jan de Rooij
Rotterdam Running Am
1:46:24
1:44:02
199
Henk Bretveld
Defensie Materieel O
1:46:25
1:44:02
200
Jan Huib van de Stadt
Rotterdam
1:46:27
1:45:43
201
Edgar Pescadinha
Dunea duin&water - 1
1:46:30
1:43:53
202
Gerard Nafzger
TNT - 7
1:46:33
1:46:11
203
Ais Loupatty
Amsterdam
1:46:34
1:45:32
204
Ronald Kartosonto
Zwolle
1:46:34
1:45:33
205
Kees Zoutendijk
KPN - 8
1:46:38
1:45:48
206
Henri Ritzer
Atverni
1:46:38
1:46:26
207
Aad Huurman
PAC
1:46:50
1:45:58
208
Eef Goeyenbier
Sparta
1:46:51
1:45:26
209
Evertjan Wierda
Haag Atletiek
1:46:53
1:45:07
210
Ad Korsten
Oss
1:46:54
1:46:49
211
Alex de la Fosse
Zoetermeer
1:46:55
1:45:18
212
Erik Kooijmans
Eindhoven
1:46:58
1:42:09
213
Emke van Heijningen
KAV Holland
1:47:03
1:45:52
214
Jelis van Kooten
Waddinxveen
1:47:06
1:45:44
215
Thierry Pholien
Brussels (BEL)
1:47:07
1:44:14
216
Rob Lampe
PAC
1:47:08
1:44:53
217
Hans Koning
Mn Services - 3
1:47:10
1:46:06
218
Frank Veeren
's-Gravenhage
1:47:13
1:46:17
219
Patrick Melis
Oegstgeest
1:47:14
1:43:21
220
Willem Hogendoorn
RRZ
1:47:16
1:46:28
221
Paul Borgman
Zwolle
1:47:18
1:45:38
222
Gerrit van den Hengel
the Hague Road Runne
1:47:22
1:44:12
223
Ronald van de Steeg
Fortuna
1:47:23
1:45:45
224
Hans vd Wal
Defensie Materieel O
1:47:29
1:46:43
225
Jos Nederpel
Gouda
1:47:41
1:43:09
226
Ton van Gerwen
Nuenen
1:47:49
1:47:08
227
Peter Doeksen
Voorschoten
1:47:57
1:46:29
228
Berry van Vugt
Haag Atletiek
1:48:01
1:46:46
229
Henny van der Heiden
T-Mobile Netherlands
1:48:05
1:46:20
230
Bram Sprij
Waterweg
1:48:09
1:44:44
231
Jan Brakel
's-Gravenhage
1:48:10
1:43:23
232
Theo Meijvogel
De Spartaan
1:48:11
1:46:18
233
Johan Barnard
Dutch Runners Gold
1:48:14
1:47:04
234
Rex Schomaker
Delft
1:48:20
1:46:30
235
Gerhard Ockeloen
Rotterdam Running Am
1:48:21
1:46:43
236
John de Koning
Schiedam
1:48:22
1:45:58
237
Han de Groot
's-Gravenhage
1:48:27
1:46:35
238
David Krantz
Leidschendam
1:48:28
1:47:22
239
Joop Kamer
De Haagse Hogeschool
1:48:33
1:47:17
240
Bruno van der Sloot
Team 10
1:48:34
1:46:33
241
B Stange
Defensie Materieel O
1:48:35
1:46:11
242
Marcel Wijermans
Medisch Centrum Haag
1:48:39
1:47:26
243
Rob Broekman
's-Gravenhage
1:48:40
1:48:29
244
Ton Hoeks
Sparta
1:48:42
1:47:59
245
Ries van der Wouden
's-Gravenhage
1:48:45
1:47:39
246
Jean-Paul Peeters
Koning & Hartman BV
1:48:48
1:47:58
247
Wilco Dado
Amstelveen
1:48:53
1:48:06
248
Wim Krol
Loopgroep PK
1:48:58
1:48:50
249
Jan van den Broek
Delft
1:49:03
1:48:43
250
Nico van der Velden
Haag Atletiek
1:49:17
1:47:26
251
Leo van der Wees
's-Gravenhage
1:49:28
1:47:15
252
Daan den Hartog Jager
AAC '61
1:49:46
1:48:41
253
Rob Wilcke
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:49:59
1:49:33
254
Dick Keulemans
's-Gravenhage
1:50:00
1:47:57
255
Hans Potter
's-Gravenhage
1:50:05
1:49:57
256
William Connelly
's-Gravenhage
1:50:10
1:47:58
257
Antonie Koehler
's-Gravenhage
1:50:17
1:48:30
258
Eugene Gies
Agentschap NL - 1
1:50:20
1:49:53
259
Evert van Nieuwenhuize
the Hague Road Runne
1:50:26
1:47:51
260
Jan Jaap Goudswaard
Rijswijk Zh
1:50:27
1:47:46
261
Rob Bertus
Maastricht
1:50:28
1:46:40
262
Peter Broersen
Alkmaar
1:50:37
1:50:10
263
Hans de Weme
Haarlem
1:50:38
1:49:13
264
Ron Cadenau
Zaanland
1:50:43
1:48:30
265
Gert van der Heiden
Mn Services - 1
1:50:44
1:47:56
266
Frits Brouwers
Rijswijk
1:50:47
1:44:42
267
Emile R van Egmond
Delft
1:50:49
1:48:39
268
Wim Mol
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:50:49
1:49:12
269
Frans Assmann
Culemborg
1:50:50
1:49:02
270
Ben Kuhne
Wateringen
1:50:59
1:47:51
271
Geert van den Akker
Schiphol-Rijk
1:51:00
1:50:14
272
Ben Zalmstra
Rosmalen
1:51:01
1:48:57
273
Jan Henk Kampman
Hardenberg
1:51:02
1:46:37
274
Harrie Poll
Zwolle
1:51:05
1:48:26
275
Jos Nühn
Zoetermeer
1:51:12
1:48:56
276
Pieter van der Burg
Mn Services - 4
1:51:26
1:50:24
277
Fred Gebhardt
Rozenburg Zh
1:51:29
1:49:16
278
Nard vd Berg
Voorhout
1:51:40
1:47:58
279
Joop Spijker
Wageningen
1:51:45
1:49:04
280
Egbert van der Ven
Houten
1:51:48
1:50:27
281
Jan Frederik Schnitzle
Generaal Michaelis
1:51:49
1:50:34
282
Manfred Korbl
Nijverdal
1:51:51
1:50:41
283
Ben van Rooijen
Ericsson OVE - 1
1:51:57
1:50:46
284
Andre Davidse
Middelburg
1:51:58
1:49:07
285
René Soonieus
Dunea duin&water - 3
1:51:59
1:50:53
286
Jan Dik de Vreede
TNT - 9
1:52:01
1:51:23
287
Theo Geurts
Delft
1:52:05
1:50:00
288
Ron Wessel
Amsterdam
1:52:08
1:48:10
289
Rob van der Linden
De Spartaan
1:52:10
1:51:29
290
Nico van Rijn
Katwijk Zh
1:52:12
1:49:40
291
Tijmen de Jong
Hoogland
1:52:16
1:50:08
292
Pekka Koponen
Vantaa (FIN)
1:52:17
1:50:25
293
Kees Boerkamp
Ministerie van Justi
1:52:20
1:51:45
294
Hans van Seters
Rotterdam
1:52:25
1:49:25
295
Arie Visser
's-Gravenhage
1:52:26
1:49:57
296
Wim Grooters
Wageningen
1:52:35
1:50:16
297
Jan Kees den Bakker
Cordaid - 1
1:52:35
1:51:11
298
Adriaan Fokker
Cordaid - 1
1:52:36
1:51:11
299
Henk Dijkema
Sprint
1:52:42
1:49:27
300
Ronald Bakker
Rotterdam
1:52:44
1:49:05
301
Fred Godlieb
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:52:44
1:51:03
302
Paul Gagesteijn
Hercules
1:52:45
1:48:57
303
Arno Eigenraam
Vlaardingen
1:52:47
1:50:09
304
Ron de Groot
Rotterdam
1:52:52
1:50:26
305
Wout Moor
Rijswijk Zh
1:52:57
1:51:01
306
Harrie van Leeuwen
Apeldoorn
1:52:58
1:52:10
307
Roland Wanders
ANWB - 2
1:53:10
1:51:51
308
Pieter Karman
Lewedorp
1:53:24
1:51:47
309
Bart van Dijk
Rotterdam
1:53:33
1:51:25
310
Antony Aru
TNT - 14
1:53:33
1:50:13
311
Rijk Filius
Dynamica
1:53:39
1:49:41
312
Luuk de Korte
's-Gravenhage
1:53:45
1:49:06
313
Rob Erwich
Spark
1:53:48
1:49:57
314
Jan-Ots Hilling
KPN - 4
1:53:52
1:52:33
315
Minoun Agadi
TNT - 6
1:53:57
1:53:39
316
Rolph Warmenhoven
Amsterdam
1:54:00
1:52:49
317
Ton Slob
PAC
1:54:07
1:53:10
318
Ruud van Leeuwen
Waddinxveen
1:54:09
1:50:43
319
Johan Scheffe
Hylas
1:54:10
1:53:50
320
Etienne Vollebregt
Voorburg
1:54:16
1:51:40
321
Rene Laarman
Medisch Centrum Haag
1:54:19
1:52:10
322
Paul Peters
's-Gravenhage
1:54:22
1:52:37
323
Reinier Kuijer
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
1:54:23
1:51:47
324
Masato Kobayashi
Amsterdam
1:54:24
1:53:12
325
Nicolas Meletiou
Rozzano (ITA)
1:54:29
1:50:08
326
Jos Lakwijk
Energie
1:54:29
1:54:07
327
Michiel Vervliet
Haarlem
1:54:32
1:52:09
328
Anne Wiebe de Boer
Uitwijk
1:54:36
1:54:12
329
Michel Mooring
Amsterdam
1:54:40
1:50:58
330
Martin Hanegraaf
Pijnacker
1:54:44
1:50:13
331
Marcel Weener
TNT - 9
1:54:52
1:53:09
332
Kees Peeters
Nieuwveen
1:54:53
1:51:34
333
Theo Huistede
Ambt Delden
1:54:53
1:52:26
334
Wim Adriaanse
Sparta
1:54:56
1:52:19
335
Bert van der Kooi
Startbaan
1:54:58
1:53:28
336
Leon Rodenburg
's-Gravenhage
1:54:58
1:53:45
337
Frank Hamelink
Gemeente Den Haag -
1:54:58
1:53:45
338
Dirk-Jan de Bruijn
den Haag
1:55:01
1:52:04
339
Nico Hoek
Heemstede
1:55:02
1:53:45
340
Ron Kerpel
Vlaardingen
1:55:03
1:53:31
341
Peter Jozee
's-Gravenhage
1:55:04
1:53:04
342
Clive Anderson
Enschede
1:55:05
1:50:38
343
Jeroen Hulleman
ministerie VWS - 1
1:55:06
1:54:12
344
Evert Jan van Hellenbe
's-Gravenhage
1:55:06
1:53:43
345
Bert Breed
Leiden
1:55:08
1:51:29
346
Piet de Jager
De Liemers
1:55:21
1:52:53
347
Paul Koetsier
Veenendaal
1:55:26
1:52:00
348
Rinus Huis
Olympus '70
1:55:27
1:51:47
349
Hennie Boot
Zandvoort
1:55:29
1:53:39
350
Jos Schalkwijk
NOVA
1:55:35
1:52:42
351
Arthur van Geest
Delft
1:55:37
1:52:11
352
Jaap van Elsäcker
Leiden
1:55:38
1:51:47
353
Peter van Dongen
Dutch Runners Gold
1:55:42
1:50:56
354
Peter Verdult
WZK Tri Team Wassena
1:55:45
1:53:25
355
Eric van Outersterp
Leidschendam
1:55:46
1:53:05
356
Wim Hessels
KPN - 10
1:55:48
1:52:42
357
Hans van Sonderen
Bergschenhoek
1:55:49
1:52:48
358
Jan van Beveren
Rotterdam
1:55:54
1:54:20
359
John de Bie
Haarlem
1:56:02
1:53:42
360
Oswald Bohm
Energie
1:56:03
1:51:50
361
Wim Westbroek
Nieuwegein
1:56:07
1:53:16
362
Roel Struick
Den Burg
1:56:13
1:53:53
363
Jaap den Hartog
Almere
1:56:15
1:53:00
364
Marcel Kuhlmann
BDO Hardloopstage
1:56:17
1:53:58
365
Gerrit Hofstra
Onderlinge 's-Graven
1:56:22
1:55:07
366
Harry Sievers
ProLogis Management
1:56:29
1:55:50
367
Ruud Smits
Delft
1:56:31
1:54:58
368
Jan den Engelse
's-Gravenhage
1:56:33
1:54:35
369
Peter van den Hoek
ANWB - 2
1:56:39
1:55:21
370
Julio J Daneri
's-Gravenhage
1:56:43
1:53:57
371
Ron Stuurman
Antilope
1:56:54
1:52:38
372
René van Geest
Dutch Runners Gold
1:56:55
1:53:29
373
Gerard Janson
Beekbergen
1:56:59
1:52:32
374
Martin Klijnstra
Huizen
1:57:01
1:55:25
375
Hans van der Weiden
Huizen
1:57:02
1:55:25
376
Richard van der Kloost
Leidschendam
1:57:03
1:55:17
377
Bert Drenth
Zoetermeer
1:57:08
1:55:01
378
Peter Jonker
's-Gravenhage
1:57:27
1:53:44
379
Peer van 't Zelfde
's-Gravenhage
1:57:27
1:52:50
380
Dolf Klijn
Defensie Materieel O
1:57:29
1:55:05
381
Peter van Holstein
Olympus '70
1:57:32
1:53:58
382
Eric Hildernisse
's-Gravenhage
1:57:34
1:52:24
383
Peter Gorter
KPN - 3
1:57:42
1:55:47
384
Edwin van Wette
TNT - 10
1:57:42
1:53:01
385
Menno Horjus
KPN - 10
1:57:44
1:54:38
386
Henk van Schie
Pijnacker
1:57:49
1:53:59
387
Martin van den Brand
Utrecht
1:57:50
1:53:45
388
Dick Pak
De Haagse Hogeschool
1:57:52
1:56:59
389
Jan Stofberg
PAC
1:57:56
1:52:59
390
Arjen Santema
Diepenveen
1:57:58
1:55:22
391
Hans Tomassen
Athlos
1:58:00
1:55:16
392
Peter de Wild
's-Gravenhage
1:58:10
1:52:58
393
René Alblas
Haag Atletiek
1:58:16
1:55:12
394
Jahn Roising
's-Gravenhage
1:58:24
1:57:00
395
Frank van der Knaap
Gouda
1:58:26
1:55:25
396
Harry van der Voort
Sparta
1:58:39
1:56:43
397
Joop Keislair
Rotterdam Running Am
1:58:46
1:56:21
398
Gerard Boon
Haag Atletiek
1:58:48
1:54:50
399
Jaap Joorse
TNT - 11
1:58:49
1:58:01
400
Albert Pelssers
Houten
1:59:00
1:57:39
401
Bert Kreemers
Medisch Centrum Haag
1:59:01
1:57:49
402
Alfred Hoekstra
's-Gravenhage
1:59:04
1:54:07
403
Hans Hoogeveen
Randstad - 2
1:59:06
1:58:34
404
Ruud Vermeer
Zoetermeer
1:59:08
1:54:48
405
Ferdie Mooijman
Zoetermeer
1:59:08
1:54:48
406
Wicher Pot
Haag Atletiek
1:59:09
1:56:03
407
Ed Reinicke
the Hague Road Runne
1:59:10
1:57:02
408
Frans de Munck
mkb -vno ncw/ awvn -
1:59:12
1:54:49
409
Aart van Luijk
Dynamica
1:59:12
1:55:14
410
Jan Kweekel
Rotterdam Running Am
1:59:16
1:56:53
411
André de Waard
Barendrecht
1:59:17
1:55:14
412
Gerard van Zelst
Beverwijk
1:59:26
1:56:57
413
Huub Vroomen
's-Gravenhage
1:59:28
1:56:49
414
Anton Soethof
Leiden
1:59:34
1:55:59
415
Cees Steendam
Rotterdam
1:59:48
1:55:55
416
HansMarco Paap
Ministerie SZW/DG P&
1:59:49
1:58:50
417
Ad Baars
Ede Gld
1:59:53
1:56:00
418
Antonio Visser
Haag Atletiek
1:59:56
1:57:21
419
Eldert Kortenoever
Delft
2:00:05
1:57:15
420
Berry Verhage
PAC
2:00:14
1:57:29
421
Ed Beetsma
Ministerie van Justi
2:00:16
1:59:48
422
Bob van Dijk
Den Haag
2:00:17
1:57:28
423
Jan van Paassen
Naaldwijk
2:00:19
1:58:38
424
Christian Budde
Scorpio
2:00:20
1:57:05
425
Menno Wierstra
Zoetermeer
2:00:22
1:57:42
426
Machiel Hendrikse
Gouda
2:00:24
1:56:21
427
Hans Draaijer
Amersfoort
2:00:31
1:57:48
428
Karel Verschoof
's-Gravenhage
2:00:35
1:55:49
429
Ben Robbers
Spiridon
2:00:50
1:59:25
430
Frans Zwinkels
Naaldwijk
2:00:52
1:58:01
431
Roel Leeuwis
Hardinxveld Giessend
2:00:56
1:57:39
432
Aldrik Bakema
Planbureau v d Leefo
2:00:56
2:00:04
433
Jan Kimpen
Doorn
2:00:57
1:58:09
434
Hugo van Galen
Fortuna
2:00:59
1:57:42
435
Jos Mol
Mn Services - 5
2:01:01
1:56:55
436
Ernst Tews
Leidschendam
2:01:02
1:56:56
437
Ray Valkhof
Den Haag
2:01:04
1:57:28
438
Rob van Tergouw
Utrecht
2:01:05
1:58:51
439
George Tsang A Sjoe
Harderwijk
2:01:06
1:57:35
440
Benito Mac Intosh
Amsterdam
2:01:07
1:57:03
441
Raymond van Wichem
Den Haag
2:01:07
1:59:40
442
Ludo Hoes
Rotterdam
2:01:14
1:58:38
443
Dirk Exalto
Loopgroep Hoorn
2:01:19
1:59:29
444
Erik-Jan Beuzenberg
Bergschenhoek
2:01:23
1:58:37
445
Peter Bakens
's-Gravenhage
2:01:23
1:59:32
446
Henny Zwinkels
Olympus '70
2:01:31
1:58:41
447
Frans Perdijk
the Hague Road Runne
2:01:32
1:57:35
448
Dick Boekestijn
Zoetermeer
2:01:33
1:57:09
449
Frank van der Kruk
Level Up B.V. - 1
2:01:36
2:00:17
450
Wiebe Brandsma
Delft
2:01:38
2:01:38
451
Huib Hartman
Run A round
2:01:41
1:58:21
452
Jos Augustinus
NSL
2:01:43
1:59:17
453
Gert Hoogendoorn
Defensie Materieel O
2:01:53
1:58:49
454
Ad van Hooydonk
THOR
2:01:54
1:59:21
455
Wim Lootens
RRZ
2:01:56
1:59:14
456
Wouter Gerritsma
Delft
2:01:57
1:57:24
457
Theo Schrijver
Hoofddorp
2:01:58
1:57:30
458
Guus Timmers
Rotterdam Running Am
2:02:04
1:59:41
459
Wil Olsthoorn
Amstelveen
2:02:07
1:58:03
460
Teun Visscher
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
2:02:13
2:00:17
461
Tom Duif
's-Gravenhage
2:02:16
1:59:49
462
Pierre Tissot van Pato
Haag Atletiek
2:02:26
2:02:04
463
Maarten van der Wouden
Ciko '66
2:02:27
1:59:38
464
Wim Beekman
Zoetermeer
2:02:27
2:00:40
465
Gerard van der Helm
Logica - 4
2:02:28
2:01:46
466
Frank van der Meer
Leidschendam
2:02:39
2:00:02
467
Chiel Ruijs
Vlaardingen
2:02:45
1:58:39
468
Robert Ficker
the Hague Road Runne
2:02:47
2:00:12
469
Marc van der Valk
Dutch Runners Gold
2:02:52
2:01:23
470
Henk Kamphuis
Hanzesport
2:02:57
2:00:17
471
Robin Wille
Nijmegen
2:03:01
1:59:41
472
Louis Ramp
Leiden
2:03:05
1:59:58
473
Maarten Brunt
Haarlem
2:03:06
2:00:46
474
Christiaan Moll
Voorburg
2:03:09
1:58:09
475
Ger Rotmeijer
Rotterdam
2:03:12
2:00:41
476
Fred Haitjema
Gouda
2:03:13
1:58:41
477
Jaap Krayenbosch
De Koplopers
2:03:14
2:00:29
478
Klaas Bruin
Hoofddorp
2:03:16
1:59:44
479
Bert Visser
Passaat
2:03:16
1:58:34
480
Edward Berkel
's-Gravenhage
2:03:17
1:59:45
481
Hans Lensen
Leidschendam
2:03:23
2:00:45
482
Jan Rijkenberg
Bussum
2:03:25
1:59:25
483
Tiek Boukema
's-Gravenhage
2:03:31
1:59:46
484
René van Rossum
's-Gravenhage
2:03:31
1:59:26
485
Michiel Tuit
Florence - 1
2:03:36
1:59:17
486
John van Belle
Rotterdam Running Am
2:03:54
2:01:09
487
Rob van der Steen
's-Gravenhage
2:03:55
1:59:35
488
Anton Doornenbal
CCS - 1
2:03:56
2:02:53
489
Egbert Takens
Groningen Atletiek
2:03:56
2:00:37
490
Jaap Seidell
Zeist
2:03:59
1:59:55
491
A J de Beaufort
's-Gravenhage
2:04:00
2:01:02
492
Attilio Fitskie
Schiedam
2:04:00
2:00:11
493
Bert van Aller
the Hague Road Runne
2:04:00
2:00:13
494
Aad Meijer
's-Gravenhage
2:04:10
1:59:00
495
Rob Oudshoorn
Warmond
2:04:16
2:02:06